University of Tampa Invite 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    University of Tampa Invite 2015 - 9/4/2015                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                             Sydney Dover Trails, FL                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 3.92 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #586 Babinec, Michael        South Florida           5:13.0   20:26.84    1   
  2 #479 Kiptoo, Daniel          Bethune-Cookman         5:19.5   20:52.18    2   
  3 #498 Carpenter, Andrew       Embry-Riddle            5:20.8   20:57.26    3   
  4 #503 Kemp, Noah              Embry-Riddle            5:21.9   21:01.56    4   
  5 #632 Munsch, Cory            Tampa                   5:22.9   21:05.74    5   
  6 #621 Benner, Lars            Tampa                   5:23.4   21:07.46    6   
  7 #597 Weaver, John            South Florida           5:23.9   21:09.70    7   
  8 #543 Melles, Tucker          Florida Tech            5:27.0   21:21.66    8   
  9 #538 Hassler, Lukas          Florida Tech            5:27.5   21:23.47    9   
 10 #658 McGee, Dillon           Unattached              5:28.0   21:25.63        
 11 #630 McGonangle, Brendan     Tampa                   5:28.7   21:28.49   10   
 12 #544 Penaranda, Daniel       Florida Tech            5:28.7   21:28.51   11   
 13 #662 Stafford, Ryan          Unattached              5:30.4   21:34.94        
 14 #588 Buliga, Nick            South Florida           5:30.8   21:36.64   12   
 15 #634 Weber, Joe              Tampa                   5:32.0   21:41.14   13   
 16 #506 Mays, Jamin             Embry-Riddle            5:34.1   21:49.64   14   
 17 #650 Lawrence, Adam          Una-Embry-Riddle        5:34.7   21:51.90        
 18 #629 Maus, Joey              Tampa                   5:35.7   21:55.80   15   
 19 #595 Tampa, Cash             South Florida           5:35.9   21:56.54   16   
 20 #676 Schofer, Nicholas       Valdosta State          5:36.3   21:58.01   17   
 21 #627 Hoffman, Matthew        Tampa                   5:37.6   22:03.14   18   
 22 #633 Poore, Jake             Tampa                   5:37.9   22:04.59   19   
 23 #619 Anderson, Sam           Tampa                   5:38.1   22:05.35        
 24 #596 Valette, Dillon         South Florida           5:39.8   22:11.69   20   
 25 #674 Morning, Jaison         Valdosta State          5:40.8   22:15.74   21   
 26 #509 Warren, Calahan         Embry-Riddle            5:43.4   22:25.88   22   
 27 #675 Perona, Michael         Valdosta State          5:43.9   22:27.77   23   
 28 #659 Sanchez, Joshua         Unattached              5:44.2   22:29.17        
 29 #679 Wondimu, Nathinael      Valdosta State          5:45.4   22:33.64   24   
 30 #590 Charles, Anderson       South Florida           5:48.1   22:44.52   25   
 31 #672 Dalrymple, Connor       Valdosta State          5:48.7   22:46.82   26   
 32 #502 Fell, James             Embry-Riddle            5:49.8   22:51.08   27   
 33 #545 Pogorelec, Matthew      Florida Tech            5:50.1   22:52.16   28   
 34 #620 Arnold, Mitch           Tampa                   5:50.4   22:53.55        
 35 #593 Main, Alex              South Florida           5:52.5   23:01.79   29   
 36 #505 Lintz, Palmer           Embry-Riddle            5:53.1   23:03.96   30   
 37 #660 Schultz, Daniel         Unattached              5:53.8   23:06.80        
 38 #541 Lenssen, Nicholas       Florida Tech            5:56.6   23:17.53   31   
 39 #628 Keenan, Eddie           Tampa                   5:58.4   23:24.58        
 40 #500 Dennehy, John           Embry-Riddle            5:59.1   23:27.70   32   
 41 #625 Carff, Drew             Tampa                   5:59.8   23:30.07        
 42 #678 White, William          Valdosta State          6:00.6   23:33.56   33   
 43 #631 McNair, Kristinn        Tampa                   6:01.9   23:38.52        
 44 #656 Eagan, Dan              Unattached              6:02.0   23:39.06        
 45 #540 Kraska, Matthew         Florida Tech            6:02.8   23:41.91   34   
 46 #504 Larson, Ryan            Embry-Riddle            6:03.3   23:43.88        
 47 #635 Wilson, Beckett         Tampa                   6:03.5   23:44.74        
 48 #624 Dewitt, Germey          Tampa                   6:08.0   24:02.22        
 49 #680 Woolfolk, Clay          Valdosta State          6:10.6   24:12.78   35   
 50 #542 Mccabe, Tyler           Florida Tech            6:12.7   24:20.68   36   
 51 #539 Knowles, Nickolus       Florida Tech            6:13.1   24:22.25        
 52 #497 Carosi, Andrew          Embry-Riddle            6:13.4   24:23.53        
 53 #499 Davis, Robert           Embry-Riddle            6:14.8   24:28.92        
 54 #673 Hall, Josh              Valdosta State          6:20.3   24:50.46        
 55 #507 Persha, Devontae        Embry-Riddle            6:22.7   25:00.10        
 56 #677 Weaks, John             Valdosta State          6:23.6   25:03.65        
 57 #626 Hill, John              Tampa                   6:37.1   25:56.52        
 58 #480 Simpson, Ronald         Bethune-Cookman         6:40.8   26:10.94   37   
 59 #515 Unland, Alec            Florida Runn            6:41.2   26:12.57        
 60 #478 Heholt, Brent           Bethune-Cookman         6:55.1   27:06.84   38   
 61 #477 Frater, Donavon         Bethune-Cookman         7:05.8   27:49.13   39   
 62 #476 Fisher, Kenneth         Bethune-Cookman         8:15.0   32:20.22   40   
 63 #475 Dorsainvil, Princy      Bethune-Cookman         8:15.1   32:20.50   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tampa                        49    5    6   10   13   15   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:47:18.63                                                     
         Average:    21:27.73                                                     
   2 South Florida                56    1    7   12   16   20   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:47:21.41                                                     
         Average:    21:28.29                                                     
   3 Embry-Riddle                 70    3    4   14   22   27   30   32           
      Total Time:  1:49:05.42                                                     
         Average:    21:49.09                                                     
   4 Florida Tech                 87    8    9   11   28   31   34   36           
      Total Time:  1:50:23.33                                                     
         Average:    22:04.67                                                     
   5 Valdosta State              111   17   21   23   24   26   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:52:01.98                                                     
         Average:    22:24.40                                                     
   6 Bethune-Cookman             156    2   37   38   39   40   41                
      Total Time:  2:14:19.31                                                     
         Average:    26:51.87
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    University of Tampa Invite 2015 - 9/4/2015                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                             Sydney Dover Trails, FL                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 1.82 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #652 Blaney, Anne-Marie      Unattached              5:50.3   10:37.45        
  2 #570 Campo, Kaitlyn          South Florida           5:50.4   10:37.59    1   
  3 #568 Blaney, Catherine       South Florida           5:50.8   10:38.33    2   
  4 #649 Wooley, Holly           Ucf                     5:56.2   10:48.23    3   
  5 #644 Korsmit, Laura          Ucf                     5:56.5   10:48.71    4   
  6 #577 Munson, Leandra         South Florida           5:56.8   10:49.24    5   
  7 #598 Blundell, Chantell      Tampa                   5:57.6   10:50.71    6   
  8 #602 Cancello, Claudia       Tampa                   6:05.2   11:04.51    7   
  9 #482 Edens, Sarah            Embry-Riddle            6:06.9   11:07.67    8   
 10 #493 Orr, Alex               Embry-Riddle            6:13.3   11:19.35    9   
 11 #636 Ankli, Amy              Ucf                     6:15.1   11:22.62   10   
 12 #525 Axelsson, Kerstin       Florida Tech            6:15.6   11:23.43   11   
 13 #574 Hartman, Sarah          South Florida           6:15.6   11:23.45   12   
 14 #488 Levine, Marina          Embry-Riddle            6:15.7   11:23.76   13   
 15 #471 Pan, Nyajock            Bethune-Cookman         6:16.7   11:25.50   14   
 16 #639 Chamberlain, Rosie      Ucf                     6:22.4   11:35.83   15   
 17 #608 Kissel, Danielle        Tampa                   6:22.6   11:36.19   16   
 18 #528 DeBiasi, Marina         Florida Tech            6:23.3   11:37.51   17   
 19 #603 Cancello, Elaina        Tampa                   6:23.3   11:37.55   18   
 20 #580 Rischar, Brianna        South Florida           6:26.1   11:42.60   19   
 21 #486 Hakamaa, Mikaela        Embry-Riddle            6:26.4   11:43.19   20   
 22 #572 Frauenfelder, Simon     South Florida           6:27.1   11:44.43   21   
 23 #615 Sroczynski, Aislinn     Tampa                   6:28.9   11:47.79   22   
 24 #645 McMurray, Ashton        Ucf                     6:29.0   11:47.88   23   
 25 #566 Abreu, Yaranel          South Florida           6:30.3   11:50.28   24   
 26 #605 Epps, Aimee             Tampa                   6:30.4   11:50.51   25   
 27 #616 Sullivan, Kayla         Tampa                   6:31.0   11:51.62   26   
 28 #536 Willse, Ellyn           Florida Tech            6:31.9   11:53.15   27   
 29 #581 Romero, Celeste         South Florida           6:33.4   11:55.90        
 30 #576 Leary, Sarah            South Florida           6:33.6   11:56.23        
 31 #485 Gray, Josie             Embry-Riddle            6:33.7   11:56.41   28   
 32 #664 Holloway, Tyra          Valdosta State          6:34.1   11:57.15   29   
 33 #613 Smoot, Mary Alice       Tampa                   6:36.2   12:01.04        
 34 #468 Davis, Deja             Bethune-Cookman         6:36.6   12:01.78   30   
 35 #514 Siegel, Sabrina         Florida Runn            6:37.0   12:02.52        
 36 #640 Cooley, Tere            Ucf                     6:38.2   12:04.58   31   
 37 #490 Meneses, Alex           Embry-Riddle            6:39.2   12:06.47   32   
 38 #472 Pollock, Brianna        Bethune-Cookman         6:39.3   12:06.74   33   
 39 #643 Jenkinson, Emily        Ucf                     6:39.6   12:07.14   34   
 40 #483 Ellis, Leanne           Embry-Riddle            6:40.9   12:09.55   35   
 41 #648 Rayner, Gabrielle       Ucf                     6:41.1   12:09.91        
 42 #637 Castillo, Claire        Ucf                     6:41.3   12:10.25        
 43 #641 Duzey, Talia            Ucf                     6:41.6   12:10.83        
 44 #531 Iseley, Emily           Florida Tech            6:42.5   12:12.54   36   
 45 #521 Montano, Ashley         Florida Southern        6:42.7   12:12.76   37   
 46 #583 Westmoreland, Melis     South Florida           6:43.1   12:13.63        
 47 #516 Blem, Haley             Florida Southern        6:43.3   12:13.88   38   
 48 #611 Petersen, Erica         Tampa                   6:44.2   12:15.53        
 49 #527 Bodin, Astrid           Florida Tech            6:44.2   12:15.56   39   
 50 #557 Cruz, Angela            Pasco-Hernan            6:44.4   12:16.00   40   
 51 #535 Trimlett, Gabrielle     Florida Tech            6:44.4   12:16.01   41   
 52 #642 Forrester, Kalleigh     Ucf                     6:46.8   12:20.29        
 53 #511 Escoffier, Nicole       Florida Runn            6:49.2   12:24.63        
 54 #575 Konstantinovic, Ali     South Florida           6:49.3   12:24.88        
 55 #618 Whetstone, Caitlin      Tampa                   6:49.7   12:25.58        
 56 #532 Orlando, Casey          Florida Tech            6:49.8   12:25.72   42   
 57 #529 Holly, Charlotte        Florida Tech            6:49.8   12:25.73        
 58 #669 McShea, Meghan          Valdosta State          6:50.0   12:26.11   43   
 59 #646 Pauls, Caroline         Ucf                     6:50.0   12:26.20        
 60 #524 Watkins, Kassidy        Florida Southern        6:50.2   12:26.54   44   
 61 #474 Ruth, Nia               Bethune-Cookman         6:50.7   12:27.47   45   
 62 #579 Perkins, Katie          South Florida           6:51.2   12:28.36        
 63 #668 McHugh, Kelly           Valdosta State          6:51.2   12:28.37   46   
 64 #513 Piggott, Dallas         Florida Runn            6:51.6   12:29.02        
 65 #563 Sanchez, Charlene       Pasco-Hernan            6:52.1   12:30.04   47   
 66 #534 Symonds, Jordan         Florida Tech            6:52.3   12:30.36        
 67 #666 Jarnagin, Danielle      Valdosta State          6:55.6   12:36.23   48   
 68 #612 Ramsey, Thea            Tampa                   6:55.9   12:36.79        
 69 #609 Ojasu, Jane             Tampa                   6:55.9   12:36.82        
 70 #573 FungQuee, Jade          South Florida           6:58.8   12:42.07        
 71 #671 O'Neill, Alyssa         Valdosta State          6:59.0   12:42.54   49   
 72 #522 Senzamici, Marissa      Florida Southern        6:59.8   12:43.99   50   
 73 #518 Dudman, Ashley          Florida Southern        7:00.3   12:44.94   51   
 74 #519 Flament, Emilie         Florida Southern        7:00.8   12:45.78   52   
 75 #569 Bowden, Sara            South Florida           7:01.5   12:47.00        
 76 #533 Sava, Amanda            Florida Tech            7:01.6   12:47.24        
 77 #494 Paczynski, Brianna      Embry-Riddle            7:02.0   12:47.91        
 78 #585 Zollo, Paige            South Florida           7:03.0   12:49.72        
 79 #530 Hyland, Joan            Florida Tech            7:03.7   12:51.15        
 80 #562 Negron, Cynthia         Pasco-Hernan            7:04.8   12:52.99   53   
 81 #487 Larsen-Calcano, Tia     Embry-Riddle            7:05.5   12:54.32        
 82 #512 Petreault, Claire       Florida Runn            7:06.9   12:56.88        
 83 #584 Young, Judith           South Florida           7:07.3   12:57.61        
 84 #526 Barnett, Taylor         Florida Tech            7:07.8   12:58.53        
 85 #614 Sotorpolis, Arriana     Tampa                   7:09.3   13:01.26        
 86 #667 Kuras, Catherine        Valdosta State          7:09.7   13:01.93   54   
 87 #556 Boykin, Jessie          Pasco-Hernan            7:12.2   13:06.57   55   
 88 #520 Hepp, Summer            Florida Southern        7:12.8   13:07.59   56   
 89 #571 Ford, Maggie            South Florida           7:13.1   13:08.20        
 90 #495 Parios, Audrey          Embry-Riddle            7:13.5   13:08.87        
 91 #469 Harris, Alexus          Bethune-Cookman         7:14.0   13:09.79   57   
 92 #517 Cale, Ryann             Florida Southern        7:14.5   13:10.65        
 93 #604 Cortes, Natalie         Unattached              7:14.6   13:10.99        
 94 #484 Gazda, Eliza            Embry-Riddle            7:15.1   13:11.75        
 95 #582 Slater, Megan           South Florida           7:21.1   13:22.73        
 96 #473 Porter-Mills, Julia     Bethune-Cookman         7:24.0   13:27.97   58   
 97 #470 Martin, Zierrah         Bethune-Cookman         7:29.4   13:37.81   59   
 98 #670 Miller, Jacinda         Valdosta State          7:31.4   13:41.55   60   
 99 #560 Hernandez, Martha       Pasco-Hernan            7:33.1   13:44.59   61   
100 #523 Strejeck, Alexa         Florida Southern        7:39.9   13:57.02        
101 #600 Bohne, Alexandra        Tampa                   7:41.6   14:00.11        
102 #558 Estrella, Carolyn       Pasco-Hernan            7:42.4   14:01.55   62   
103 #665 Hubler, Jessica         Valdosta State          7:44.3   14:04.87        
104 #555 Banks, Jaylin           Pasco-Hernan            7:47.3   14:10.36   63   
105 #554 Atkinson, Amanda        Pasco-Hernan            7:52.0   14:18.91        
106 #491 Morrison, Annette       Embry-Riddle            8:03.3   14:39.52        
107 #610 Olander, Magen          Tampa                   8:08.5   14:48.95        
108 #489 Lewis, Hayley           Embry-Riddle            8:13.3   14:57.81        
109 #565 Stackpoole, Victori     Pasco-Hernan            8:40.8   15:47.85        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 South Florida                39    1    2    5   12   19   21   24           
      Total Time:    55:11.21                                                     
         Average:    11:02.25                                                     
   2 Ucf                          55    3    4   10   15   23   31   34           
      Total Time:    56:23.27                                                     
         Average:    11:16.66                                                     
   3 Tampa                        69    6    7   16   18   22   25   26           
      Total Time:    56:56.75                                                     
         Average:    11:23.35                                                     
   4 Embry-Riddle                 78    8    9   13   20   28   32   35           
      Total Time:    57:30.38                                                     
         Average:    11:30.08                                                     
   5 Florida Tech                130   11   17   27   36   39   41   42           
      Total Time:    59:22.19                                                     
         Average:    11:52.44                                                     
   6 Bethune-Cookman             179   14   30   33   45   57   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:01:11.28                                                     
         Average:    12:14.26                                                     
   7 Valdosta State              215   29   43   46   48   49   54   60           
      Total Time:  1:02:10.40                                                     
         Average:    12:26.08                                                     
   8 Florida Southern            220   37   38   44   50   51   52   56           
      Total Time:  1:02:22.11                                                     
         Average:    12:28.43                                                     
   9 Pasco-Hernando State Coll   256   40   47   53   55   61   62   63           
      Total Time:  1:04:30.19                                                     
         Average:    12:54.04

MF-Athletic