UT’s Ryan McCall Distance Classic 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2016 12:39 AM
                      Ryan McCall Invite @ UT - 3/4/2016                       
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                              Pepin Rood Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deck, Kendra                 Unattached             58.50    1:03.67   10   
  2 Isabelle, Kristen            Warner                          1:13.39    8   
 
Event 2  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Mario               Unattached             50.80      54.20   10   
  2 Owens, Elijha                RunGum                 50.51      54.97    8   
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessika               Unattached             12.00      12.51  -0.1  1  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Asia               Unattached             12.33      12.93  -0.1  1   8   
  3 Foster, Tajamian             Brewton-Park           12.80      13.17  -0.1  2   6   
  4 Roberson, Ilena              Warner                 12.86      13.20  -0.1  2   5   
  5 Carr, Zuwena                 Brewton-Park           12.90      13.22  -0.1  2   4   
  6 Taylor, Faith                Tampa                  12.40      13.33  -0.1  2   3   
  7 Benjamin, Sheikala           Warner                 13.04      13.80   0.5  3   2   
  8 Towers, Kaitlin              Unattached             12.10      14.28  -0.1  1   1   
  9 Garvin, Elise                Tampa                  13.10      14.38   0.5  3 
 10 Clark, Brianna               Warner                 12.86      14.45  -0.1  2 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Angelo              Unattached             10.33      10.79   0.7  1  10   
  2 Washington, Shedrick         Unattached             10.63      10.93   0.7  1   8   
  3 hammond, joshua              Unattached             10.80      11.13   1.0  2   6   
  4 Egbe, Amechi                 Team Shakedo           10.59      11.17   0.7  1   5    11.1633
  5 Frails, Devin                Brewton-Park           11.35     J11.17   0.7  3   4    11.1689
  6 Williams, Gavonnah           Warner                 10.84      11.19   1.0  2   3   
  7 Martinez, kendrick           Nicaragua              11.50      11.31   0.7  3   2   
  8 Robinson, James              Unattached             11.11      11.36   1.0  2   1   
  9 Beasley, Barry               Warner                 11.81      11.65   0.7  4 
 10 Rutland, Caleb               Warner                 11.33      11.71   1.0  2 
 11 Williams, Christian          Unattached             11.68      11.85   0.7  3 
 12 Bradberry, Jernois           Unattached             10.30      12.15   0.7  1 
 13 Janning, Britton             Saint Leo              12.13      12.16   0.7  4 
 14 Antoine, Akub                Warner                 12.08      12.32   0.7  4 
 15 Logan, Oscar                 Unattached             12.53      12.72   0.7  4 
 16 Pierce, Bryan                Unattached             13.42      14.34   0.7  4 
 -- Owens, Elijha                RunGum                 10.80        DNF   1.0  2 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rampf, Colett                Saint Leo            4:50.94    4:47.15   1  10   
  2 Consol, Clarissa             Unattached           4:50.00    4:50.06   1   8   
  3 Sullivan, Kayla              Tampa                5:05.00    4:58.64   1   6   
  4 Csubak, Lauren               Saint Leo            5:03.00    4:59.83   1   5   
  5 Roussell, Haley              Saint Leo            5:00.89    5:04.64   1   4   
  6 Holloway, Tyra               Valdosta Sta         5:01.20    5:08.00   1   3   
  7 Higgins, Rachel              Tampa                5:04.00    5:09.40   1   2   
  8 McCormick, Natalie           Saint Leo            5:00.00    5:14.25   1   1   
  9 Gargiulo, Tiffany            Saint Leo            5:08.00    5:14.80   1 
 10 Bayliff, Alyssa              Saint Leo            5:10.00    5:15.51   1 
 11 Anaya, Noemi                 Saint Leo            5:15.00    5:17.39   1 
 12 Konstantinovic, Alicia       Unattached           5:17.00    5:17.90   1 
 13 McHugh, Kelly                Valdosta Sta         5:19.91    5:20.28   1 
 14 McShea, Meghan               Valdosta Sta         5:21.40    5:22.17   1 
 15 Flament, Emilie              Florida Sout         5:20.00    5:23.21   1 
 16 gumpel, cali                 Unattached           5:35.00    5:24.05   2 
 17 Miller, Jacinda              Valdosta Sta         5:40.00    5:24.08   2 
 18 Miller, Grace                Unattached           5:34.00    5:25.90   2 
 19 Bowden, Sara                 Unattached           5:45.00    5:26.18   2 
 20 Dudman, Ashley               Florida Sout         5:28.36    5:28.72   2 
 21 Eckstorm, Aryn               Tampa                           5:30.31   2 
 22 Swallow, Sarah               Florida Sout                    5:30.42   2 
 23 Caballero, Roxanna           Warner                          5:30.99   2 
 24 Ford, Magdalena              Unattached           5:40.00    5:32.11   2 
 25 Armstead, Alexis             Unattached           5:35.00    5:32.15   2 
 26 Walter, Savannah             Unattached           5:59.00    5:34.24   2 
 27 Schonder, Emily              Florida Sout         5:25.00    5:35.08   1 
 28 Roggeman, Julie              Florida Sout         5:19.19    5:37.68   1 
 29 Cale, Ryann                  Florida Sout         5:50.00    6:00.57   2 
 30 Cason, Destinee              Brewton-Park         6:49.32    6:47.10   2 
 31 Barbour, Samantha            Warner                          7:10.73   2 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bez, Niclas                  Saint Leo            3:57.00    4:04.18   1  10   
  2 Babinec, Michael             Unattached           4:05.00    4:05.37   1   8   
  3 Dalrymple, Connor            Valdosta Sta         4:05.60    4:11.18   1   6   
  4 Buliga, Nicholas             Unattached           4:05.00    4:12.82   1   5   
  5 Brown, Steven                Saint Leo            4:07.19    4:14.20   1   4   
  6 Barreto, Edward              Warner               4:02.82    4:14.27   1   3   
  7 Morning, Jaison              Valdosta Sta         4:17.30    4:15.12   2   2   
  8 Keenan, Eddie                Tampa                4:06.00    4:15.23   1   1   
  9 Spradlin, Ray                Unattached           4:05.87    4:15.59   1 
 10 Schofer, Nicholas            Valdosta Sta         4:18.40    4:15.78   2 
 11 Hall, Josh                   Valdosta Sta         4:15.00    4:21.63   2 
 12 Purvis, Cameron              Florida Coll         4:19.00    4:22.81   2 
 13 Perona, Michael              Valdosta Sta         4:21.60    4:24.22   2 
 14 Marín, Daniel                Warner               4:15.13    4:25.20   2 
 15 Arroyo, Christian            Saint Leo            4:18.00    4:37.67   2 
 16 Green, Jackson               Valdosta Sta         4:46.90    4:46.03   2 
 17 Martinez, kendrick           Nicaragua            4:10.00    5:12.21   1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eutsey, Ebony                Unattached             52.07      53.70   1  10   
  2 Nelson, Briana               Unattached             52.05      55.11   1   8   
  3 White, La'Shae               Unattached             55.00      55.65   1   6   
  4 Hubbard, Chavanne            Unattached             57.00    1:00.81   1   5   
  5 McKinney, Jessica            Saint Leo            1:03.44    1:02.21   2   4   
  6 Steede, Kristin              Tampa                1:01.16    1:03.28   1   3   
  7 Balzer, Sara                 Tampa                1:01.00    1:03.74   1   2   
  8 Morrison, Taylor             Tampa                1:05.70    1:05.29   2   1   
  9 Clark, Cierra                Unattached           1:01.00    1:06.66   1 
 10 Gregory, Cierra              Saint Leo            1:05.78    1:07.10   2 
 11 Samuels, Kelli               Saint Leo            1:08.80    1:08.63   2 
 12 gumpel, cali                 Unattached           1:09.00    1:10.31   2 
 13 Ligon, Angelina              Warner               1:19.62    1:13.43   3 
 14 Armstead, Alexis             Unattached           1:09.00    1:14.32   2 
 15 Bryant, Shyra                Saint Leo            1:06.77    1:21.75   2 
 16 Litzen, Jennifer             Saint Leo            1:10.15    1:23.38   2 
 17 Quarles, Victoria            Saint Leo            1:20.00    1:29.57   3 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Mooyong                 Goyangcity             48.00      49.38   1  10   
  2 mcleod, Chale                Unattached             47.85      50.06   1   8   
  3 Washington, Shedrick         Unattached             49.41      50.09   2   6   
  4 Martinez, kendrick           Nicaragua              47.50      50.12   1   5   
  5 Kim, Yoseop                  Goyangcity             48.00      50.77   1   4   
  6 Williams, Clarence           Unattached             50.50      51.05   2   3   
  7 McNair, Kristinn             Tampa                  52.50      52.18   3   2   
  8 Jeong, Kanghee               Goyangcity             52.00      52.24   3   1   
  9 Talton, Nigel                Unattached             49.63      52.40   2 
 10 Monrose, roudy               Unattached             49.00      53.34   2 
 11 Park, Hyojun                 Goyangcity             51.00      53.54   2 
 12 Sessums, Josh                Florida Sout           53.00      54.59   3 
 13 Pierce, Peter                Tampa                  52.60      54.98   3 
 14 Montero, Ivan                Warner                 56.15      55.55   3 
 15 Williams, Christian          Unattached             51.00      55.89   2 
 16 Andrews, Cameron             Florida Sout           53.00      56.27   3 
 17 Passley, Kristopher          Unattached             50.65      56.41   2 
 18 Greene, Peter                Unattached             55.00      57.28   3 
 19 Bradberry, Jernois           Unattached             47.80      57.81   1 
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rampf, Colett                Saint Leo           18:00.00   17:34.77   10   
  2 Blundell, Chantell           Tampa               17:40.05   17:46.21    8   
  3 Cancello, Claudia            Tampa               18:07.56   17:50.31    6   
  4 Johnson, Julie               Florida Coll        17:59.00   17:58.85    5   
  5 Cancello, Elaina             Tampa               18:28.32   18:07.74    4   
  6 Timmon, Yasmin               Unattached                     18:37.28    3   
  7 Williams, Kelli              Unattached          19:10.00   18:41.30    2   
  8 Boehm, Juliana               Tampa               18:30.00   18:51.45    1   
  9 Tobin, Laura                 Saint Leo           19:30.00   18:55.62  
 10 marsh, aimee                 Unattached          19:00.00   19:01.16  
 11 Kissel, Danielle             Tampa               18:22.00   19:34.80  
 12 Price, Molly                 Florida Sout        19:38.22   19:38.25  
 13 Slattery, Amanda             Florida Sout        19:51.14   19:41.52  
 14 Nelson, Hannah               Florida Sout        19:45.00   19:43.52  
 15 Epps, Aimee                  Tampa               19:22.00   19:44.61  
 16 Vergauwen, Jolene            Florida Sout        19:45.00   19:45.51  
 17 Sroczynski, Aislinn          Tampa               19:20.36   19:48.18  
 18 Ramsey, Thea                 Tampa               19:55.00   19:50.99  
 19 Osborne, Leandra             Unattached          20:00.00   20:00.33  
 20 Williams, Emily              Florida Sout        19:50.00   20:09.17  
 21 Levy, Rebecca                Florida Sout        20:55.00   20:42.39  
 22 Senzamici, Marissa           Florida Sout        20:55.00   20:48.93  
 23 Milian, Anet                 Saint Leo           20:10.59   20:55.70  
 24 Caballero, Roxanna           Warner                         22:28.98  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Isabelle, Kristen            Warner                 15.30      17.32   1.8  10   
  2 Clark, Brianna               Warner                 15.21      17.69   1.8   8   
  3 Truesdale, Bailey            Tampa                  15.40      18.02   1.8   6   
  4 Carr, Zuwena                 Brewton-Park           17.27      20.37   1.8   5   
 
Event 11  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Eutsey, Ebony                Unattached             23.42      24.09   1.3  1  10   
  2 White, La'Shae               Unattached             25.00      24.56   1.3  1   8   
  3 Nelson, Briana               Unattached             23.20      25.01   1.3  1   6   
  4 Smith, Jessika               Unattached             25.00      26.07   1.3  1   5   
  5 Taylor, Faith                Tampa                  27.01      27.06   2.2  2   4   
  6 McKinney, Jessica            Saint Leo              26.89      27.12   2.2  2   3   
  7 Foster, Tajamian             Brewton-Park           26.70      27.42   1.3  1   2   
  8 Roberson, Ilena              Warner                 27.45      27.90   2.2  2   1   
  9 Benjamin, Sheikala           Warner                 27.88      28.47   2.2  2 
 10 Carr, Zuwena                 Brewton-Park           25.90      28.67   1.3  1 
 11 Garvin, Elise                Tampa                  30.20      29.60   2.2  2 
 
Event 12  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 hammond, joshua              Unattached             21.30      21.88   2.5  1  10   
  2 Cabrera, Angelo              Unattached             21.36      22.30   2.5  1   8   
  3 Talton, Nigel                Unattached             21.66      22.33   2.5  1   6   
  4 Frails, Devin                Brewton-Park           22.83      22.49   0.8  2   5   
  5 mcleod, Chale                Unattached             22.40      22.50   0.8  2   4   
  6 Kim, Yoseop                  Goyangcity             22.00      22.66   2.5  1   3   
  7 Williams, Gavonnah           Warner                 22.88      23.12   0.8  2   2   
  8 Williams, Clarence           Unattached             23.30      23.15   0.8  2   1   
  9 Beasley, Barry               Warner                 23.64      23.21   1.8  3 
 10 Jeong, Kanghee               Goyangcity             23.50      23.40   1.8  3 
 11 Thela, Vincent               Tampa                  23.32      23.47   0.8  2 
 12 Rutland, Caleb               Warner                 23.56      23.98   1.8  3 
 13 Robinson, James              Unattached             23.41      24.04   1.8  3 
 14 Janning, Britton             Saint Leo              24.59      24.15   1.9  4 
 15 Passley, Kristopher          Unattached             22.78      24.29   0.8  2 
 16 Antoine, Akub                Warner                 24.71      25.40   1.9  4 
 17 Montgomery, Cornelius        Unattached             24.20      25.48   1.9  4 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Chavanne            Unattached           2:16.00    2:21.83   1  10   
  2 kelly, Breana                Physique             2:17.52    2:22.18   1   8   
  3 Roussell, Haley              Saint Leo            2:20.00    2:23.08   1   6   
  4 Whetstone, Caitlin           Tampa                2:26.00    2:26.13   1   5   
  5 Csubak, Lauren               Saint Leo            2:19.89    2:27.61   1   4   
  6 Holloway, Tyra               Valdosta Sta         2:29.30    2:31.37   1   3   
  7 Sullivan, Kayla              Tampa                2:25.00    2:32.54   1   2   
  8 Willette, Kaelin             Tampa                2:33.42    2:33.96   2   1   
  9 Higgins, Rachel              Tampa                2:23.06    2:34.36   1 
 10 Fischer, Lena                Tampa                2:30.00    2:35.37   1 
 11 Miller, Jacinda              Valdosta Sta         2:29.80    2:35.41   1 
 12 McHugh, Kelly                Valdosta Sta         2:42.10    2:35.71   2 
 13 Horn, Brianna                Warner               2:27.44    2:36.06   1 
 14 McCormick, Natalie           Saint Leo            2:24.00    2:37.07   1 
 15 soto, julia                  Unattached           2:40.00    2:37.62   2 
 16 Cortes, Natalie              Tampa                2:40.00    2:37.75   2 
 17 Dudman, Ashley               Florida Sout         2:45.00    2:38.02   2 
 18 Kuras, Catherine             Valdosta Sta         2:40.20    2:38.85   2 
 19 Bayliff, Alyssa              Saint Leo            2:30.00    2:39.02   1 
 20 Schonder, Emily              Florida Sout         2:44.95    2:42.75   2 
 21 McShea, Meghan               Valdosta Sta         2:43.80    2:44.98   2 
 22 Cale, Ryann                  Florida Sout                    2:47.05   2 
 23 Hepp, Summer                 Florida Sout                    2:54.06   2 
 24 Churchill, Heidi             Saint Leo            2:45.00    2:54.46   2 
 25 Cason, Destinee              Brewton-Park                    3:23.17   2 
 26 Barbour, Samantha            Warner               3:29.22    3:30.84   2 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quinones, Evan               Florida Sout         1:54.00    1:54.53   1  10   
  2 Boria, Jessie                Tampa                1:57.03    1:57.07   1   8   
  3 Lee, Mooyong                 Goyangcity           1:52.00    1:59.39   1   6   
  4 Brown, Steven                Saint Leo            1:58.68    1:59.45   1   5   
  5 Martinez, kendrick           Nicaragua            1:55.00    2:00.12   1   4   
  6 Severe, Sadrick              Warner               1:59.52    2:00.18   1   3   
  7 Bez, Niclas                  Saint Leo            1:53.40    2:00.40   1   2   
  8 Bryant, John                 Florida Sout         2:00.00    2:00.49   2   1   
  9 Billings, Scott              Tampa                1:58.76    2:01.16   1 
 10 Stathis, Costa               Unattached           1:55.00    2:01.30   1 
 11 Harkless, James              Warner               2:00.44    2:01.81   2 
 12 Dalrymple, Connor            Valdosta Sta         2:03.70    2:02.49   2 
 13 Morning, Jaison              Valdosta Sta         2:04.30    2:03.87   2 
 14 Gargiulo, Matthew            Saint Leo            2:01.00    2:04.32   2 
 15 Gardner, David               Saint Leo            2:01.89    2:04.93   2 
 16 Park, Hyojun                 Goyangcity           1:53.00    2:05.93   1 
 17 Hall, Josh                   Valdosta Sta         2:05.80    2:06.51   2 
 18 Kempton, Brandon             Warner               2:01.04    2:07.76   2 
 19 Purvis, Cameron              Florida Coll         2:07.00    2:09.83   2 
 20 Schofer, Nicholas            Valdosta Sta         2:08.50    2:10.17   2 
 21 Hudson, Jesse                Florida Sout         2:06.00    2:10.24   2 
 22 Perona, Michael              Valdosta Sta         2:10.30    2:10.33   2 
 23 Greene, Peter                Unattached           2:17.00    2:17.38   2 
 -- Phillips, Isa                Unattached           1:51.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tampa  'A'                                          51.40      52.37   10   
 
Event 17  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matuszczak, Rafal            Saint Leo           15:11.64   14:54.27   10   
  2 Najman, Ben                  Unattached          15:00.00   14:59.11    8   
  3 Babinec, Michael             Unattached          15:25.00   15:06.94    6   
  4 Lenz, Valentin               Saint Leo           15:00.00   15:12.48    5   
  5 Pollizzi, Anthony            Florida Sout        15:20.00   15:14.23    4   
  6 Perez, Jose                  Florida Sout        15:24.91   15:14.96    3   
  7 Deleva, Anthony              Saint Leo           15:59.89   15:26.12    2   
  8 Weber, Joe                   Tampa               15:40.00   15:26.87    1   
  9 McGregor, Dean               Florida Sout        15:20.00   15:32.30  
 10 Marrah, Joe                  Saint Leo           15:05.00   15:36.92  
 11 Blackburn, Tyler             Tampa               15:33.00   15:39.06  
 12 Hoffman, Matthew             Tampa               15:29.12   15:40.61  
 13 Dunne, Carl                  Saint Leo           15:15.89   15:41.36  
 14 McGonangle, Brendan          Tampa               15:48.00   15:52.65  
 15 Arnold, Mitch                Tampa               15:50.00   15:54.42  
 16 Buliga, Nicholas             Unattached          15:50.00   15:56.41  
 17 Brady, Casey                 Florida Sout        16:00.00   15:59.42  
 18 McDowell, Joshua             Unattached          15:50.00   16:00.07  
 19 Barreto, Edward              Warner              15:57.66   16:04.03  
 20 Beauchemin, Christian        Florida Sout        16:00.00   16:07.61  
 21 Urbaniak, Adam               Saint Leo           16:21.51   16:12.21  
 22 Marín, Daniel                Warner              16:20.00   16:20.68  
 23 Brown, Stephen               Saint Leo           16:01.89   16:24.01  
 24 Fuller, Joe                  Saint Leo           16:16.82   16:34.18  
 25 Cuervo, Pedro                Florida Sout        16:20.00   16:54.84  
 26 Carff, Drew                  Tampa               16:20.00   17:14.61  
 27 Thornhill, Tri               Unattached          17:00.00   17:35.36  
 28 Zapata, Oswaldo              Florida Sout        17:10.00   18:39.13  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tampa  'A'                                        4:12.00    4:16.07   10   
  2 Saint Leo  'A'                                    4:12.18    4:19.76    8   
  3 Tampa  'B'                                        4:20.00    4:29.74    6   
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tampa  'A'                                        3:25.99    3:32.41   10   
  2 Warner  'A'                                       3:20.31    3:34.14    8   
  3 Saint Leo  'A'                                    3:24.73    3:41.96    6   
  4 Saint Leo  'B'                                    3:30.81    3:43.82    5   
  5 Saint Leo  'C'                                               3:52.97    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tampa                       80        2) Saint Leo                  55   
    3) Warner                      34        4) Brewton-Parker             17   
    5) Physique                     8        6) Valdosta State              6   
    7) Florida College              5                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Leo                   53        2) Goyangcity                 24   
    3) Tampa                       22        4) Warner                     19   
    5) Florida Southern            18        6) Nicaragua                  11   
    7) Brewton-Parker               9        8) RunGum                      8   
    8) Valdosta State               8       10) Team Shakedown              5   

MF-Athletic