15th Annual Terrier Invitational 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  15th Annual  Terrier Invitational - 10/10/2015                  
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                      Jackson Middle School, Titusville, FL                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4514 Zeller, Skye           Space Coast (Cocoa)     6:28.7   20:07.40    1   
  2 #4419 Coriell, Dominique     Rockledge               6:41.1   20:45.90    2   
  3 #4560 Villatoro, Valeria     St. Cloud               6:45.9   21:01.00    3   
  4 #4484 Wynne, Katrina         South Fork (Stuart)     6:48.0   21:07.40    4   
  5 #4395 Madeux, Monet          Merritt Island          6:49.9   21:13.40    5   
  6 #4401 Protze, Kayla          Merritt Island          6:51.6   21:18.60    6   
  7 #4424 McLaughlin, Sadie      Rockledge               6:53.8   21:25.60    7   
  8 #4402 Rohloff, Victoria      Merritt Island          6:54.8   21:28.60    8   
  9 #4543 Peterson, Andrea       St. Brendan (Miami)     6:55.1   21:29.50    9   
 10 #4306 Bennett, Shelby        Edgewood (Me            6:55.7   21:31.30   10   
 11 #4534 Gutierrez, Gabriel     St. Brendan (Miami)     6:55.8   21:31.70   11   
 12 #4540 Moros, Alejandra       St. Brendan (Miami)     6:56.2   21:33.00   12   
 13 #4533 Fernandez, Sofia       St. Brendan (Miami)     7:00.0   21:44.80   13   
 14 #4584 Folger, Kamryn         Titusville              7:00.1   21:45.00   14   
 15 #4399 Orlando, Abby          Merritt Island          7:00.8   21:47.10   15   
 16 #4398 Michaels, Jordan       Merritt Island          7:02.3   21:51.90   16   
 17 #4537 Martinez, Nicole       St. Brendan (Miami)     7:02.7   21:53.10   17   
 18 #4397 Meldrum, Meg           Merritt Island          7:03.8   21:56.60   18   
 19 #4552 Martin, Jessica        St. Cloud               7:05.1   22:00.50   19   
 20 #4480 Thorpe, Kristen        South Fork (Stuart)     7:05.3   22:01.30   20   
 21 #4536 Lavernia, Lauren       St. Brendan (Miami)     7:05.5   22:01.70   21   
 22 #4528 Campis, Ashley         St. Brendan (Miami)     7:05.9   22:03.10   22   
 23 #4561 Villatoro, Vianca      St. Cloud               7:06.0   22:03.40   23   
 24 #4308 Higginbotham, Hale     Edgewood (Me            7:06.1   22:03.60   24   
 25 #4312 Sierra, Isabel         Edgewood (Me            7:06.1   22:03.70   25   
 26 #4477 Rothermel, Jordan      South Fork (Stuart)     7:06.9   22:06.10   26   
 27 #4418 Braswell, Katie        Rockledge               7:12.1   22:22.20   27   
 28 #4353 Alana, Strauss         Jensen Beach            7:13.0   22:25.00   28   
 29 #4338 Snape, Destiny         Eustis                  7:13.9   22:27.80   29   
 30 #4583 Dean, Danielle         Titusville              7:16.2   22:35.10   30   
 31 #4422 Jernberg, Katarina     Rockledge               7:19.3   22:44.60   31   
 32 #4450 Berry, Jordan          South Fork (Stuart)     7:19.8   22:46.20   32   
 33 #4307 Corbin, Peyton         Edgewood (Me            7:21.8   22:52.40   33   
 34 #4471 Mogavero, Taylor       South Fork (Stuart)     7:22.1   22:53.50   34   
 35 #4374 Kelsey, Langley        Jensen Beach            7:22.6   22:55.00   35   
 36 #4616 Streeter, Allison      Eau Gallie (            7:23.5   22:57.70   36   
 37 #4535 Gutierrez, Susana      St. Brendan (Miami)     7:24.2   22:59.80        
 38 #4558 Sheridan, Deja         St. Cloud               7:24.6   23:01.30   37   
 39 #4546 Ansbaugh, Bailey       St. Cloud               7:26.4   23:06.90   38   
 40 #4532 Dussaq, Alexa          St. Brendan (Miami)     7:29.0   23:14.80        
 41 #4529 Campos, Carla          St. Brendan (Miami)     7:29.2   23:15.60        
 42 #4563 Yusko, Danielle        St. Cloud               7:31.2   23:21.80   39   
 43 #4483 von Holten, Emma       South Fork (Stuart)     7:31.9   23:24.00   40   
 44 #4554 Rodriguez, Hazel       St. Cloud               7:32.0   23:24.20   41   
 45 #4590 O'Bryan, Jessica       Titusville              7:36.7   23:38.70   42   
 46 #4581 Carrillo, Alyssa       Titusville              7:39.4   23:47.30   43   
 47 #4339 Stephan, Allison       Eustis                  7:39.5   23:47.40   44   
 48 #4309 Maddelyn, Madeux       Edgewood (Me            7:41.3   23:53.00   45   
 49 #4508 Ramsey, McKaleigh      Space Coast (Cocoa)     7:41.7   23:54.30   46   
 50 #4425 Miller, Emily          Rockledge               7:42.4   23:56.40   47   
 51 #4363 Emily, Kuehn           Jensen Beach            7:43.8   24:00.80   48   
 52 #4310 Madeux, Margeuax       Edgewood (Me            7:44.2   24:02.20   49   
 53 #4580 Bray, Heather          Titusville              7:46.4   24:09.00   50   
 54 #4507 Pappas, Monica         Space Coast (Cocoa)     7:48.5   24:15.50   51   
 55 #4372 Ireland, Booth         Jensen Beach            7:49.5   24:18.40   52   
 56 #4366 Gabriella, Engle       Jensen Beach            7:51.4   24:24.40   53   
 57 #4357 Anastasia, Hochenb     Jensen Beach            7:52.4   24:27.60   54   
 58 #4380 Samantha, Nugent       Jensen Beach            7:52.9   24:29.00   55   
 59 #4360 Chelsea, Recek         Jensen Beach            7:55.4   24:37.00        
 60 #4417 Baysinger, Alex        Rockledge               7:57.8   24:44.30   56   
 61 #4421 James, Aniyah          Rockledge               7:57.9   24:44.70   57   
 62 #4505 Franco, Samantha       Space Coast (Cocoa)     8:00.3   24:52.00   58   
 63 #4513 Webster, Madison       Space Coast (Cocoa)     8:01.7   24:56.60   59   
 64 #4375 Kiara, Turgeon         Jensen Beach            8:07.2   25:13.50        
 65 #4615 Streeter, Sammie       Eau Gallie (            8:09.9   25:21.80   60   
 66 #4449 Bell, Clarissa         South Fork (Stuart)     8:10.8   25:24.60   61   
 67 #4472 Parks, Emily           South Fork (Stuart)     8:12.5   25:29.90        
 68 #4313 Smithson, Shea         Edgewood (Me            8:15.6   25:39.70   62   
 69 #4506 Gahres, Elizabeth      Space Coast (Cocoa)     8:16.9   25:43.70   63   
 70 #4470 Mickiewicz, Meghan     South Fork (Stuart)     8:18.2   25:47.70        
 71 #4383 Zacharia, Mungin       Jensen Beach            8:18.4   25:48.30        
 72 #4302 Morefield, Daisy       Eau Gallie (            8:24.2   26:06.50   64   
 73 #4335 Flathman, Ryley        Eustis                  8:24.5   26:07.30   65   
 74 #4301 Bennet, Alyssa         Eau Gallie (            8:24.8   26:08.30   66   
 75 #4586 Jones, Mallory         Titusville              8:27.4   26:16.30   67   
 76 #4509 Shafran, Taylor        Space Coast (Cocoa)     8:28.3   26:19.00   68   
 77 #4427 Willis, Gabrielle      Rockledge               8:29.8   26:23.60        
 78 #4334 Eisenmann, Mariana     Eustis                  8:36.0   26:43.00   69   
 79 #4504 Debski, Coralynn       Space Coast (Cocoa)     8:37.3   26:46.90        
 80 #4426 Ward, Margaret         Rockledge               8:37.6   26:48.10        
 81 #4553 Miller, Della          St. Cloud               8:39.6   26:54.20        
 82 #4303 Smoak, Juliana         Eau Gallie (            8:44.4   27:09.10   70   
 83 #4592 Snodgrass, Elza        Titusville              8:50.5   27:28.10   71   
 84 #4420 Doyle, Danielle        Rockledge               8:51.9   27:32.30        
 85 #4589 Mount, Haley           Titusville              8:52.1   27:33.00        
 86 #4613 Poff, Alexis           Eau Gallie (            8:54.8   27:41.40   72   
 87 #4511 Stewart, Sierra        Space Coast (Cocoa)     9:00.2   27:58.30        
 88 #4550 Hernandez, Andrea      St. Cloud               9:01.4   28:01.80        
 89 #4510 Solis, Cheyenne        Space Coast (Cocoa)     9:08.9   28:25.20        
 90 #4585 Gullikson, Jenna       Titusville              9:12.5   28:36.40        
 91 #4582 Chalmers, Fiona        Titusville              9:25.0   29:15.40        
 92 #4391 Davidson, Madeline     Merritt Island          9:32.3   29:37.80   73   
 93 #4423 Lake, Kaylin           Rockledge               9:37.6   29:54.30        
 94 #4614 Shannon, Shannon       Eau Gallie (            9:54.3   30:46.40   74   
 95 #4394 Lowman, Olivia         Merritt Island         10:10.8   31:37.40        
 96 #4337 Sage, Ashley           Eustis                 10:12.8   31:43.80   75   
 97 #4611 Carmody, Shannon       Eau Gallie (           10:49.2   33:36.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Merritt Island               50    5    6    8   15   16   18   73           
      Total Time:  1:47:39.60                                                     
         Average:    21:31.92                                                     
   2 St. Brendan (Miami)          62    9   11   12   13   17   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:48:12.10                                                     
         Average:    21:38.42                                                     
   3 Rockledge                   114    2    7   27   31   47   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:51:14.70                                                     
         Average:    22:14.94                                                     
   4 South Fork (Stuart)         116    4   20   26   32   34   40   61           
      Total Time:  1:50:54.50                                                     
         Average:    22:10.90                                                     
   5 St. Cloud                   120    3   19   23   37   38   39   41           
      Total Time:  1:51:13.10                                                     
         Average:    22:14.62                                                     
   6 Edgewood (Merritt Island)   137   10   24   25   33   45   49   62           
      Total Time:  1:52:24.00                                                     
         Average:    22:28.80                                                     
   7 Titusville                  179   14   30   42   43   50   67   71           
      Total Time:  1:55:55.10                                                     
         Average:    23:11.02                                                     
   8 Space Coast (Cocoa)         215    1   46   51   58   59   63   68           
      Total Time:  1:58:05.80                                                     
         Average:    23:37.16                                                     
   9 Jensen Beach                216   28   35   48   52   53   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:58:03.60                                                     
         Average:    23:36.72                                                     
  10 Eustis                      282   29   44   65   69   75                     
      Total Time:  2:10:49.30                                                     
         Average:    26:09.86                                                     
  11 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)      296   36   60   64   66   70   72   74           
      Total Time:  2:07:43.40                                                     
         Average:    25:32.68
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  15th Annual  Terrier Invitational - 10/10/2015                  
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                      Jackson Middle School, Titusville, FL                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4603 Jones, Mason           Titusville              5:19.8   16:33.40    1   
  2 #4442 Smith, Troy            Rockledge               5:25.7   16:51.70    2   
  3 #4500 Scammell, Ethan        South Fork (Stuart)     5:38.2   17:30.70    3   
  4 #4411 Klug, Cameron          Merritt Island          5:39.4   17:34.40    4   
  5 #4575 Montalvo, Tristen      St. Cloud               5:41.2   17:40.00    5   
  6 #4416 Toms, Colton           Merritt Island          5:43.8   17:47.90    6   
  7 #4607 Pugh, Jonathan         Titusville              5:45.3   17:52.80    7   
  8 #4579 Velez, Anthony         St. Cloud               5:45.6   17:53.60    8   
  9 #4573 Mapes, Matthew         St. Cloud               5:48.7   18:03.10    9   
 10 #4596 Castillo, Ben          Titusville              5:48.7   18:03.30   10   
 11 #4412 Li, David              Merritt Island          5:50.2   18:07.90   11   
 12 #4321 Johnson, Dylan         Edgewood (Me            5:50.7   18:09.50   12   
 13 #4600 Denson, Trevor         Titusville              5:51.9   18:13.10   13   
 14 #4350 Robinson, Joseph       Eustis                  5:52.9   18:16.20   14   
 15 #4609 Vitucci, John-Paul     Titusville              5:52.9   18:16.30   15   
 16 #4606 Parrish, Harley        Titusville              5:53.0   18:16.60   16   
 17 #4597 Chalmers, Seamus       Titusville              5:53.6   18:18.50   17   
 18 #4389 Josh, Seibenick        Jensen Beach            5:55.4   18:23.90   18   
 19 #4414 Ricca, Bradyn          Merritt Island          5:56.1   18:26.30   19   
 20 #4323 Kraver, Josh           Edgewood (Me            6:00.1   18:38.60   20   
 21 #4443 Washington, Uriah      Rockledge               6:00.2   18:39.10   21   
 22 #4430 Braswell, Jacob        Rockledge               6:01.7   18:43.70   22   
 23 #4503 Woods, Chadwick St     South Fork (Stuart)     6:03.4   18:48.80   23   
 24 #4601 Diamond, Kyle          Titusville              6:03.6   18:49.60        
 25 #4572 Izquierdo, Mario       St. Cloud               6:03.7   18:49.90   24   
 26 #4431 Daffron, Charlie       Rockledge               6:07.3   19:01.00   25   
 27 #4494 Meldau, Tyler          South Fork (Stuart)     6:09.7   19:08.60   26   
 28 #4413 Patillo, Ryan          Merritt Island          6:10.2   19:10.00   27   
 29 #4522 Ramos, Jason           Space Coast (Cocoa)     6:12.6   19:17.60   28   
 30 #4491 Fohrman, Kyle          South Fork (Stuart)     6:13.9   19:21.50   29   
 31 #4441 Sebetka, Mark          Rockledge               6:14.3   19:22.80   30   
 32 #4574 Miranda, Alex          St. Cloud               6:14.4   19:23.10   31   
 33 #4577 Ross, Joseph           St. Cloud               6:14.8   19:24.30   32   
 34 #4524 Rodeghier, Austin      Space Coast (Cocoa)     6:15.0   19:24.90   33   
 35 #4439 Obrien, Chris          Rockledge               6:15.6   19:26.80   34   
 36 #4432 Daffron, Robbie        Rockledge               6:17.8   19:33.50   35   
 37 #4390 Wesley, Cates          Jensen Beach            6:19.7   19:39.40   36   
 38 #4437 Horn, Logan            Rockledge               6:20.2   19:41.20        
 39 #4407 Edelman, Baylor        Merritt Island          6:21.9   19:46.40   37   
 40 #4498 Peppler, Reese         South Fork (Stuart)     6:26.2   19:59.80   38   
 41 #4329 Sierra, Victor         Edgewood (Me            6:26.5   20:00.80   39   
 42 #4440 Poor, Jon              Rockledge               6:26.8   20:01.70        
 43 #4436 Head, Garret           Rockledge               6:28.5   20:06.80        
 44 #4566 Cruz, Nehemias         St. Cloud               6:34.8   20:26.50   40   
 45 #4493 Lockett, Devin         South Fork (Stuart)     6:36.0   20:30.30   41   
 46 #4386 Dylan, Nugent          Jensen Beach            6:36.2   20:30.80   42   
 47 #4315 Carboni, John          Edgewood (Me            6:36.4   20:31.40   43   
 48 #4403 Angstadt, Blaine       Merritt Island          6:38.9   20:39.10   44   
 49 #4570 Frank, Patrick         St. Cloud               6:39.0   20:39.60        
 50 #4405 Brando, Anthony        Merritt Island          6:41.3   20:46.60        
 51 #4319 Hohl, Zach             Edgewood (Me            6:43.8   20:54.50   45   
 52 #4305 Yesowitch, Max         Eau Gallie (            6:52.9   21:22.60   46   
 53 #4519 Gahres, Jeffery        Space Coast (Cocoa)     6:57.6   21:37.40   47   
 54 #4502 Woltz, Tony            South Fork (Stuart)     7:01.0   21:47.80   48   
 55 #4317 Hagerty, Benjamin      Edgewood (Me            7:02.0   21:51.10   49   
 56 #4497 Murray, Jake           South Fork (Stuart)     7:04.1   21:57.40        
 57 #4525 Turrill, Steven        Space Coast (Cocoa)     7:05.4   22:01.40   50   
 58 #4304 Tanner, Joshua         Eau Gallie (            7:08.0   22:09.50   51   
 59 #4404 Boucher, Jay           Merritt Island          7:08.7   22:11.90        
 60 #4518 Franco, Collin         Space Coast (Cocoa)     7:08.8   22:12.20   52   
 61 #4569 Frank, Colten          St. Cloud               7:11.4   22:20.20        
 62 #4352 Snape, Justin          Eustis                  7:16.1   22:34.90   53   
 63 #4318 Hobbs, Alex            Edgewood (Me            7:16.3   22:35.50   54   
 64 #4314 Calvert, Tim           Edgewood (Me            7:17.3   22:38.40        
 65 #4342 Gordo, Xavier          Eustis                  7:18.1   22:41.00   55   
 66 #4388 Jake, Clarke           Jensen Beach            7:24.2   22:59.80   56   
 67 #4340 Carter, Adrian         Eustis                  7:25.4   23:03.80   57   
 68 #4501 Vick, Cameron          South Fork (Stuart)     7:27.6   23:10.40        
 69 #4344 Harper, Seth           Eustis                  7:29.2   23:15.40   58   
 70 #4516 Davis, Stephen         Space Coast (Cocoa)     7:30.2   23:18.70   59   
 71 #4322 Kennedy, Sean          Edgewood (Me            7:35.3   23:34.50        
 72 #4490 Fiorillo, Tony         South Fork (Stuart)     7:40.8   23:51.60        
 73 #4341 Cooke, David           Eustis                  7:41.8   23:54.70   60   
 74 #4515 Campos, Sean           Space Coast (Cocoa)     7:46.7   24:09.70   61   
 75 #4517 Felgar, Logan          Space Coast (Cocoa)     7:50.0   24:20.10        
 76 #4387 Everett, Periman       Jensen Beach            8:02.3   24:58.20   62   
 77 #4348 Parmelee, Alex         Eustis                  8:02.6   24:59.30   63   
 78 #4618 Capman, Tyler          Eau Gallie (            8:15.6   25:39.50   64   
 79 #4620 Winans, Travis         Eau Gallie (            8:24.7   26:08.00   65   
 80 #4385 Cole, Brooks           Jensen Beach            8:31.7   26:29.70   66   
 81 #4621 Irwin, Charles         Eau Gallie (            9:42.7   30:10.30   67   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Titusville                   46    1    7   10   13   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:28:58.90                                                     
         Average:    17:47.78                                                     
   2 Merritt Island               67    4    6   11   19   27   37   44           
      Total Time:  1:31:06.50                                                     
         Average:    18:13.30                                                     
   3 St. Cloud                    77    5    8    9   24   31   32   40           
      Total Time:  1:31:49.70                                                     
         Average:    18:21.94                                                     
   4 Rockledge                   100    2   21   22   25   30   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:32:38.30                                                     
         Average:    18:31.66                                                     
   5 South Fork (Stuart)         119    3   23   26   29   38   41   48           
      Total Time:  1:34:49.40                                                     
         Average:    18:57.88                                                     
   6 Edgewood (Merritt Island)   159   12   20   39   43   45   49   54           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.80                                                     
         Average:    19:38.96                                                     
   7 Space Coast (Cocoa)         210   28   33   47   50   52   59   61           
      Total Time:  1:44:33.50                                                     
         Average:    20:54.70                                                     
   8 Jensen Beach                214   18   36   42   56   62   66                
      Total Time:  1:46:32.11                                                     
         Average:    21:18.42                                                     
   9 Eustis                      237   14   53   55   57   58   60   63           
      Total Time:  1:49:51.30                                                     
         Average:    21:58.26                                                     
  10 Eau Gallie (Melbourne)      293   46   51   64   65   67                     
      Total Time:  2:05:29.90                                                     
         Average:    25:05.98
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  15th Annual  Terrier Invitational - 10/10/2015                  
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                      Jackson Middle School, Titusville, FL                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4539 Miller, Kaitlyn        St. Brendan (Miami)     7:56.1   24:38.90    1   
  2 #4538 Menendez, Sophia       St. Brendan (Miami)     8:20.2   25:54.00    2   
  3 #4354 Alexa, Hochenberge     Jensen Beach            8:22.0   25:59.50    3   
  4 #4541 Ortega, Cristina       St. Brendan (Miami)     8:27.4   26:16.20    4   
  5 #4453 Collette, Brenna       South Fork (Stuart)     8:33.5   26:35.30    5   
  6 #4468 Menninger, Alexis      South Fork (Stuart)     8:36.1   26:43.20    6   
  7 #4476 Pinto, Kirsten         South Fork (Stuart)     8:37.2   26:46.60    7   
  8 #4482 Vlasich, Lauren        South Fork (Stuart)     8:38.1   26:49.40    8   
  9 #4527 barquin, alessandr     St. Brendan (Miami)     8:39.8   26:54.80    9   
 10 #4377 Maia, Whelan           Jensen Beach            8:42.2   27:02.20   10   
 11 #4454 Cosola, Kaylee         South Fork (Stuart)     8:44.0   27:07.90   11   
 12 #4445 Altman, Gwen           South Fork (Stuart)     8:51.6   27:31.60   12   
 13 #4467 Mendez, Amanda         South Fork (Stuart)     9:04.4   28:11.30   13   
 14 #4451 Burgener, Ella         South Fork (Stuart)     9:09.2   28:26.10        
 15 #4358 Ava, Clarke            Jensen Beach            9:13.1   28:38.40   14   
 16 #4530 Cardoso, Cassandra     St. Brendan (Miami)     9:16.4   28:48.40   15   
 17 #4371 Hunter, DeSantis       Jensen Beach            9:18.0   28:53.40   16   
 18 #4376 Lauren, Langley        Jensen Beach            9:21.7   29:04.90   17   
 19 #4446 Ambrose, Holly         South Fork (Stuart)     9:24.6   29:14.10        
 20 #4466 McTiernan, Hannah      South Fork (Stuart)     9:41.4   30:06.20        
 21 #4373 Josephine, Debiase     Jensen Beach            9:42.1   30:08.50   18   
 22 #4587 Lloyd, Gaby            Titusville              9:42.3   30:09.10        
 23 #4464 Le, Jessica            South Fork (Stuart)     9:43.7   30:13.40        
 24 #4455 Estrella, Sam          South Fork (Stuart)     9:53.4   30:43.60        
 25 #4461 Kirkland, Amy          South Fork (Stuart)     9:53.4   30:43.60        
 26 #4591 Rymkos, Makayla        Titusville              9:55.4   30:49.80        
 27 #4448 Beams, Anna            South Fork (Stuart)    10:16.5   31:55.40        
 28 #4478 Sotomayor, Carolin     South Fork (Stuart)    10:20.3   32:07.20        
 29 #4465 Little, Cortni         South Fork (Stuart)    10:26.1   32:25.20        
 30 #4369 Gwendolyn, Sidonis     Jensen Beach           10:29.3   32:34.90   19   
 31 #4370 Heidi, Neff            Jensen Beach           10:31.9   32:43.00        
 32 #4359 Brooke, DeSantis       Jensen Beach           10:31.9   32:43.20        
 33 #4588 Mezni, Emily           Titusville             10:52.1   33:45.90        
 34 #4355 Alexis, Munson         Jensen Beach           10:55.6   33:56.70        
 35 #4463 Le, Jennifer           South Fork (Stuart)    11:05.9   34:28.60        
 36 #4365 Emma, Chandler         Jensen Beach           11:24.7   35:27.20        
 37 #4444 Aitken, Sienna         South Fork (Stuart)    11:25.7   35:30.30        
 38 #4459 Hydes, Cassidy         South Fork (Stuart)    11:26.8   35:33.80        
 39 #4556 Saladin, Kenangely     St. Cloud              11:52.4   36:53.10        
 40 #4548 Carrasquillo, Adri     St. Cloud              12:19.1   38:16.00        
 41 #4562 Woods, Alyssa          St. Cloud              12:57.0   40:14.00        
 42 #4473 Parsons, Jacquie       South Fork (Stuart)    13:43.6   42:38.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Brendan (Miami)          31    1    2    4    9   15                     
      Total Time:  2:12:32.30                                                     
         Average:    26:30.46                                                     
   2 South Fork (Stuart)          37    5    6    7    8   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  2:14:02.40                                                     
         Average:    26:48.48                                                     
   3 Jensen Beach                 60    3   10   14   16   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  2:19:38.40                                                     
         Average:    27:55.68
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  15th Annual  Terrier Invitational - 10/10/2015                  
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                      Jackson Middle School, Titusville, FL                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4605 Lytle, Alex            Titusville              6:19.3   19:38.20    1   
  2 #4595 Card, Martin           Titusville              6:22.2   19:47.20    2   
  3 #4604 Legare, Daniel         Titusville              6:37.8   20:35.90    3   
  4 #4599 Dallas, Clay           Titusville              6:38.4   20:37.70    4   
  5 #4593 Begley, Josiah         Titusville              6:42.2   20:49.30    5   
  6 #4608 Reynolds, Nicholas     Titusville              6:43.2   20:52.50    6   
  7 #4576 Rice, James            St. Cloud               6:47.1   21:04.60    7   
  8 #4410 Khaolueang, Thamma     Merritt Island          6:47.1   21:04.60        
  9 #4438 Kirchel, Brandon       Rockledge               6:48.1   21:07.70    8   
 10 #4598 Collier, Logan         Titusville              6:55.5   21:30.90    9   
 11 #4409 Hardy, Vladimir        Merritt Island          6:59.7   21:43.70        
 12 #4428 Alderman, Lucson       Rockledge               7:14.5   22:29.90   10   
 13 #4433 DeSando, Tylor         Rockledge               7:15.0   22:31.50   11   
 14 #4434 Fogle, Sebastian       Rockledge               7:22.3   22:54.10   12   
 15 #4435 Harris, Michael        Rockledge               7:25.1   23:02.70   13   
 16 #4568 Draper, Jonathan       St. Cloud               7:25.5   23:04.10   14   
 17 #4415 Robertson, Tucker      Merritt Island          7:37.1   23:40.00        
 18 #4327 Serroto, Ignacio       Edgewood (Me            7:38.3   23:43.70   15   
 19 #4489 Fiorillo, Michael      South Fork (Stuart)     7:46.3   24:08.70        
 20 #4578 Sherman, Shawn         St. Cloud               7:49.0   24:17.00   16   
 21 #4316 Girard, Tamir          Edgewood (Me            7:50.6   24:21.90   17   
 22 #4330 Ziegler, Matthew       Edgewood (Me            7:58.7   24:47.00   18   
 23 #4567 Delgado, Zachary       St. Cloud               8:11.6   25:27.10   19   
 24 #4326 Pelham, Jacob          Edgewood (Me            8:13.1   25:31.80   20   
 25 #4492 Hawkins, William       South Fork (Stuart)     8:13.5   25:33.20        
 26 #4610 Ward, Reagan           Titusville              8:16.9   25:43.60        
 27 #4325 Patellis, Mike         Edgewood (Me            8:30.9   26:27.30   21   
 28 #4488 Fachetti, Joseph       South Fork (Stuart)     8:34.8   26:39.30        
 29 #4499 Porter, Zachary        South Fork (Stuart)     9:08.2   28:22.90        
 30 #4571 Gallardo, Javier       St. Cloud               9:31.5   29:35.30   22   
 31 #4324 Milnes, Chase          Edgewood (Me            9:50.9   30:35.80   23   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Titusville                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9           
      Total Time:  1:41:28.30                                                     
         Average:    20:17.66                                                     
   2 Rockledge                    54    8   10   11   12   13                     
      Total Time:  1:52:05.90                                                     
         Average:    22:25.18                                                     
   3 St. Cloud                    78    7   14   16   19   22                     
      Total Time:  2:03:28.11                                                     
         Average:    24:41.62                                                     
   4 Edgewood (Merritt Island)    91   15   17   18   20   21   23                
      Total Time:  2:04:51.70                                                     
         Average:    24:58.34                                                     


MF-Athletic