West Orange Invitational 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      West Orange Invitational - 10/10/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                              West Orange HS Campus                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2282 Smith, Shelby          Holy Trinity            5:56.0   18:25.90    1   
  2 #2729 Hannah, Megan          West Orange HS          6:02.4   18:45.70    2   
  3 #2283 Smith, Sydney          Holy Trinity            6:12.1   19:16.00    3   
  4 #2469 Evans, Hannah          Ocala Vanguard HS       6:12.6   19:17.40    4   
  5 #2274 Folio, Samantha        Holy Trinity            6:14.4   19:23.20    5   
  6 #2471 Hansen, Stephanie      Ocala Vanguard HS       6:19.7   19:39.70    6   
  7 #2915 Plahuta, Jonelle       Unattached              6:21.2   19:44.10        
  8 #2233 Bolen, Vanessa         Harmony HS              6:21.5   19:45.20    7   
  9 #2147 Crist, Isabel          First Academy           6:21.8   19:46.10    8   
 10 #2238 Hicks, Allison         Harmony HS              6:24.4   19:54.10    9   
 11 #2208 Rivera, Jenycha        Gateway HS (            6:25.2   19:56.50        
 12 #2146 Crist, Caroline        First Academy           6:25.9   19:58.80   10   
 13 #2468 Engel, Morgan          Ocala Vanguard HS       6:28.4   20:06.50   11   
 14 #2732 Johnson, Alison        West Orange HS          6:29.8   20:10.90   12   
 15 #2318 Cisneros, Alexandr     Lake Highlan            6:31.9   20:17.50   13   
 16 #2273 Farrish, Kenzie        Holy Trinity            6:33.5   20:22.40   14   
 17 #2142 Barker, Caitlin        First Academy           6:35.5   20:28.50   15   
 18 #2453 Yser, Sabrina          Ocala Forest HS         6:37.5   20:34.80   16   
 19 #2693 Tavarez, Yelitza       Timber Creek HS         6:38.1   20:36.80   17   
 20 #2914 Boothe, Precious       Evans HS                6:41.2   20:46.40        
 21 #2739 Miller, Alexandra      West Orange HS          6:41.3   20:46.70   18   
 22 #2721 Benbrahim, Rania       West Orange HS          6:42.2   20:49.30   19   
 23 #2315 Andrew, Claire         Lake Highlan            6:43.7   20:54.00   20   
 24 #2085 Morales, Analiese      Cypress Creek HS        6:44.8   20:57.50        
 25 #2741 Moffett, Haley         West Orange HS          6:45.6   21:00.00   21   
 26 #2150 Horton, Anna Kate      First Academy           6:48.3   21:08.30   22   
 27 #2316 Baker, Hannah          Lake Highlan            6:50.2   21:14.40   23   
 28 #2339 Small, Juliet          Lake Highlan            6:53.0   21:23.00   24   
 29 #2180 Aigbogun, Amina        Freedom HS (            6:53.3   21:23.80   25   
 30 #2588 Wildgen, Isabel        Oviedo HS               6:53.5   21:24.50   26   
 31 #2861 Law, Jennifer          Winter Park HS          6:54.9   21:28.90        
 32 #2200 Anestal, Chelsea       Gateway HS (            6:56.7   21:34.40        
 33 #2329 Larabee, Bennett       Lake Highlan            6:56.7   21:34.50   27   
 34 #2338 Skidelsky, Kalie       Lake Highlan            6:56.8   21:34.90   28   
 35 #2854 Granville, Alexand     Winter Park HS          6:59.4   21:42.80        
 36 #2746 Tharp, Madison         West Orange HS          6:59.7   21:43.80   29   
 37 #2185 Smith, Taylor          Freedom HS (            7:01.0   21:48.00   30   
 38 #2735 Leath, De'Leah         West Orange HS          7:02.6   21:52.80   31   
 39 #2467 Daley, Alexandra       Ocala Vanguard HS       7:04.2   21:57.70   32   
 40 #2818 Rifai, Maya            Windermere Prep         7:05.5   22:01.80        
 41 #2679 Galloway, Caitlin      Timber Creek HS         7:06.9   22:06.30   33   
 42 #2584 Shah, Niyati           Oviedo HS               7:07.5   22:08.00   34   
 43 #2270 Baker, Alexa           Holy Trinity            7:07.7   22:08.60   35   
 44 #2684 Hepner, Madelyn        Timber Creek HS         7:07.9   22:09.30   36   
 45 #2330 Lien, Vikortia         Lake Highlan            7:08.6   22:11.50   37   
 46 #2535 Buwalda, Rachel        Orangewood C            7:09.0   22:12.70        
 47 #2276 McHenry, Abby          Holy Trinity            7:09.1   22:13.10   38   
 48 #2287 Wiechecki Vergara,     Holy Trinity            7:10.2   22:16.60   39   
 49 #2635 Shriner, Laura         The Geneva School       7:10.5   22:17.40   40   
 50 #2463 Cole, Zoe              Ocala Vanguard HS       7:11.6   22:20.80   41   
 51 #2323 Gallagher, Julia       Lake Highlan            7:12.3   22:23.00        
 52 #2153 Myers, Rebecca         First Academy           7:12.3   22:23.10   42   
 53 #2101 Buck, Alicia           East Ridge HS           7:13.1   22:25.60   43   
 54 #2068 McCormack, Theodor     Cornerstone             7:13.4   22:26.50   44   
 55 #2740 Miller, Felicia        West Orange HS          7:13.7   22:27.30        
 56 #2553 Pinedo, Victoria       Osceola HS (            7:15.7   22:33.60        
 57 #2794 Zehnder, Kayla         West Port HS            7:16.0   22:34.40   45   
 58 #2105 Lugo, Neelyam          East Ridge HS           7:16.7   22:36.50   46   
 59 #2615 Edge, Nautica          Poinciana HS            7:17.6   22:39.40        
 60 #2018 Bahena, Alejandra      Celebration HS          7:18.4   22:41.80   47   
 61 #2275 Layton, Claire         Holy Trinity            7:19.9   22:46.60        
 62 #2281 Siviter, Brooke        Holy Trinity            7:19.9   22:46.70        
 63 #2104 Hill, Alexis           East Ridge HS           7:22.1   22:53.30   48   
 64 #2728 Hall, Evelyn           West Orange HS          7:22.8   22:55.60        
 65 #2168 Winslow, Riley         Foundation Academy      7:23.2   22:56.70   49   
 66 #2474 Leon, Sylvia           Ocala Vanguard HS       7:24.3   23:00.10   50   
 67 #2143 Barron, Hannah         First Academy           7:24.6   23:01.30   51   
 68 #2462 Cole, Courtney         Ocala Vanguard HS       7:24.9   23:02.20   52   
 69 #2587 Wildgen, Grace         Oviedo HS               7:25.4   23:03.70   53   
 70 #2786 Kleckner, Kaylin       West Port HS            7:25.8   23:05.00   54   
 71 #2589 Wright, Sophia         Oviedo HS               7:26.4   23:06.80   55   
 72 #2743 O'Brien, Grayson       West Orange HS          7:26.8   23:07.90        
 73 #2070 Solomon, Madeleine     Cornerstone             7:27.9   23:11.40   56   
 74 #2277 McHenry, Olivia        Holy Trinity            7:29.8   23:17.20        
 75 #2169 Woodhouse, Emily       Foundation Academy      7:31.2   23:21.70   57   
 76 #2677 Albritton, Juliann     Timber Creek HS         7:31.8   23:23.70   58   
 77 #2637 Smith, Raquel          The Geneva School       7:32.4   23:25.30   59   
 78 #2211 Washington, Winnie     Gateway HS (            7:34.3   23:31.20        
 79 #2235 Cabral, Isabella       Harmony HS              7:35.7   23:35.80   60   
 80 #2692 Santalla, Mary         Timber Creek HS         7:37.3   23:40.50   61   
 81 #2109 Rivas, Johanna         East Ridge HS           7:37.4   23:41.10   62   
 82 #2106 Major, Chennell        East Ridge HS           7:37.7   23:41.90   63   
 83 #2243 Palmer, Emily          Harmony HS              7:38.2   23:43.50   64   
 84 #2632 Goble, Cassidy         The Geneva School       7:39.2   23:46.40   65   
 85 #2631 Downward, Shelley      The Geneva School       7:41.3   23:53.10   66   
 86 #2449 Ramsey, Paige          Ocala Forest HS         7:41.5   23:53.70   67   
 87 #2328 Kramer, Sarah          Lake Highlan            7:45.1   24:04.90        
 88 #2166 Paige Ferrell, Jol     Foundation Academy      7:45.3   24:05.50   68   
 89 #2790 Sacher, Melissa        West Port HS            7:45.6   24:06.30   69   
 90 #2079 Allred, Amanda         Cypress Creek HS        7:45.8   24:07.20        
 91 #2239 Jacobsen, Elizabet     Harmony HS              7:48.1   24:14.20   70   
 92 #2479 Robinson, Taylor       Ocala Vanguard HS       7:49.3   24:18.00        
 93 #2043 Buggs, Reyna           City of Life            7:50.1   24:20.40   71   
 94 #2690 Phang, Ashley          Timber Creek HS         7:50.5   24:21.70   72   
 95 #2184 Johnson, Summer        Freedom HS (            7:50.7   24:22.30   73   
 96 #2633 Hendrix, Lily          The Geneva School       7:50.7   24:22.30   74   
 97 #2555 Woodson, Alanna        Osceola HS (            7:54.4   24:33.70        
 98 #2477 Martin, Riley          Ocala Vanguard HS       7:55.6   24:37.40        
 99 #2639 Vargas, Emma           The Geneva School       7:56.2   24:39.50   75   
100 #2242 Ogden, Abbigail        Harmony HS              7:59.3   24:49.10   76   
101 #2817 Orlando, Gabriella     Windermere Prep         8:00.0   24:51.30        
102 #2581 Miller, Patricia       Oviedo HS               8:01.5   24:55.90   77   
103 #2482 Williams, Elizabet     Ocala Vanguard HS       8:02.0   24:57.40        
104 #2183 Johnson, Brooke        Freedom HS (            8:02.4   24:58.50   78   
105 #2145 Chase, Ashley          First Academy           8:02.5   24:58.80   79   
106 #2042 Buggs, Debra           City of Life            8:03.6   25:02.30   80   
107 #2182 Frank, Lauren          Freedom HS (            8:03.6   25:02.40   81   
108 #2689 Perret, Roxane         Timber Creek HS         8:05.0   25:06.60   82   
109 #2783 Durham, Abigale        West Port HS            8:05.0   25:06.70   83   
110 #2738 McKenney, Kristen      West Orange HS          8:07.2   25:13.60        
111 #2047 Guzman, Yajaira        City of Life            8:11.1   25:25.60   84   
112 #2241 Muralles, London       Harmony HS              8:11.5   25:26.90   85   
113 #2688 Ostos, Marianne        Timber Creek HS         8:12.8   25:30.80        
114 #2586 Wildgen, Abigail       Oviedo HS               8:13.8   25:34.10   86   
115 #2201 Calderon, Sonia        Gateway HS (            8:17.8   25:46.60        
116 #2086 Price, Tamara          Cypress Creek HS        8:18.7   25:49.30        
117 #2022 Perez, Hannah          Celebration HS          8:22.3   26:00.40   87   
118 #2051 Santiago, Ashanti      City of Life            8:23.7   26:04.70   88   
119 #2021 Luosey, Cassidy        Celebration HS          8:24.2   26:06.20   89   
120 #2054 Wheeler, Abbi          City of Life            8:25.6   26:10.60   90   
121 #2636 Sloan, Carrie          The Geneva School       8:25.7   26:11.00   91   
122 #2515 Sanchez, Rachelle      Ocoee HS                8:25.9   26:11.70   92   
123 #2792 Spillamn, Kelsey       West Port HS            8:26.9   26:14.80   93   
124 #2044 Christensen, Erica     City of Life            8:27.5   26:16.70   94   
125 #2102 Caroll, Cassidy        East Ridge HS           8:28.5   26:19.70   95   
126 #2540 Kidd, Brittany         Orangewood C            8:32.6   26:32.30        
127 #2163 Anderson, Eliya        Foundation Academy      8:36.2   26:43.70   96   
128 #2680 Galloway, Samantha     Timber Creek HS         8:42.8   27:04.00        
129 #2451 Sacauskas, Shannon     Ocala Forest HS         8:44.0   27:07.80   97   
130 #2820 Siebecker, Brya        Windermere Prep         8:44.8   27:10.20        
131 #2442 Copeland, Ansley       Ocala Forest HS         8:46.7   27:16.30   98   
132 #2446 Moody, Kenadi          Ocala Forest HS         8:47.6   27:19.10   99   
133 #2791 Shelton, Katie         West Port HS            8:49.5   27:25.10  100   
134 #2448 Myrick, Aubrey         Ocala Forest HS         9:00.2   27:58.20  101   
135 #2548 Beljour, Virginie      Osceola HS (            9:06.9   28:19.00        
136 #2053 Shoemaker, Madison     City of Life            9:09.1   28:25.70  102   
137 #2380 Colmenares, Vaness     New Dimensions HS       9:11.7   28:33.80        
138 #2785 Jackson, Briana        West Port HS            9:17.6   28:52.30  103   
139 #2513 Neal, Kaliah           Ocoee HS                9:23.7   29:11.30  104   
140 #2814 Bruce-Amanquah, Na     Windermere Prep         9:24.1   29:12.30        
141 #2066 DeMent, Laruen         Cornerstone             9:25.0   29:15.30  105   
142 #2164 Hassell, Morgan        Foundation Academy      9:26.1   29:18.60  106   
143 #2023 Weber, Faith           Celebration HS          9:28.4   29:25.70  107   
144 #2304 Pierre, Mahindra       Jones HS                9:29.0   29:27.80        
145 #2302 Flowers, Za' Quash     Jones HS                9:29.4   29:29.00        
146 #2511 Flores, Melissa        Ocoee HS                9:32.5   29:38.70  108   
147 #2087 Seymour, Scarlett      Cypress Creek HS        9:34.4   29:44.50        
148 #2065 Carrasquillo, Adri     Cornerstone             9:48.9   30:29.50  109   
149 #2305 Wilson, Alissa         Jones HS                9:49.5   30:31.50        
150 #2514 Perez, Jonely          Ocoee HS                9:59.3   31:01.90  110   
151 #2099 Agyeiwaa-Pias, Tra     East Ridge HS          10:08.1   31:29.30  111   
152 #2450 Russell, Carly         Ocala Forest HS        10:11.9   31:41.00  112   
153 #2510 Dorvlien, Roodelin     Ocoee HS               10:51.0   33:42.50  113   
154 #2167 Tole, Hannah           Foundation Academy     10:51.2   33:43.20  114   
155 #2301 Dikerson, Perancia     Jones HS               10:51.9   33:45.30        
156 #2614 Cruz, Caroline         Poinciana HS           10:53.7   33:50.70        
157 #2509 Arroyo, Yaricsa        Ocoee HS               11:13.7   34:52.90  115   
158 #2020 Gibbs, Hailey          Celebration HS         11:17.8   35:05.60  116   
159 #2069 Mercado, Bianca        Cornerstone            11:23.2   35:22.40  117   
160 #2780 Cave, Alexis           West Port HS           11:40.1   36:15.00        
161 #2616 Herrera, Emily         Poinciana HS           11:47.3   36:37.50        
162 #2400 Yan, Natalie           New Dimensions HS      11:49.3   36:43.70        
163 #2538 Gideon, Shauna         Orangewood C           12:03.1   37:26.40        
164 #2389 Morgan, Lindsay        New Dimensions HS      13:33.7   42:08.00        
165 #2613 Cruz, Angie            Poinciana HS           14:37.5   45:26.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Holy Trinity Academy         58    1    3    5   14   35   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:39:36.10                                                     
         Average:    19:55.22                                                     
   2 West Orange HS               72    2   12   18   19   21   29   31           
      Total Time:  1:41:32.60                                                     
         Average:    20:18.52                                                     
   3 Ocala Vanguard HS            94    4    6   11   32   41   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:43:22.10                                                     
         Average:    20:40.42                                                     
   4 First Academy                97    8   10   15   22   42   51   79           
      Total Time:  1:43:44.80                                                     
         Average:    20:44.96                                                     
   5 Lake Highland Prep HS       107   13   20   23   24   27   28   37           
      Total Time:  1:45:23.40                                                     
         Average:    21:04.68                                                     
   6 Timber Creek HS             205   17   33   36   58   61   72   82           
      Total Time:  1:51:56.60                                                     
         Average:    22:23.32                                                     
   7 Harmony HS                  210    7    9   60   64   70   76   85           
      Total Time:  1:51:12.80                                                     
         Average:    22:14.56                                                     
   8 Oviedo HS                   245   26   34   53   55   77   86                
      Total Time:  1:54:38.90                                                     
         Average:    22:55.78                                                     
   9 East Ridge HS               262   43   46   48   62   63   95  111           
      Total Time:  1:55:18.40                                                     
         Average:    23:03.68                                                     
  10 Freedom HS (Orlando)        287   25   30   73   78   81                     
      Total Time:  1:57:35.00                                                     
         Average:    23:31.00                                                     
  11 The Geneva School           304   40   59   65   66   74   75   91           
      Total Time:  1:57:44.50                                                     
         Average:    23:32.90                                                     
  12 West Port HS                344   45   54   69   83   93  100  103           
      Total Time:  2:01:07.20                                                     
         Average:    24:13.44                                                     
  13 Foundation Academy          376   49   57   68   96  106  114                
      Total Time:  2:06:26.20                                                     
         Average:    25:17.24                                                     
  14 Ocala Forest HS             377   16   67   97   98   99  101  112           
      Total Time:  2:06:11.70                                                     
         Average:    25:14.34                                                     
  15 City of Life Christian Ac   413   71   80   84   88   90   94  102           
      Total Time:  2:07:03.60                                                     
         Average:    25:24.72                                                     
  16 Cornerstone Charter Acade   431   44   56  105  109  117                     
      Total Time:  2:20:45.10                                                     
         Average:    28:09.02                                                     
  17 Celebration HS              446   47   87   89  107  116                     
      Total Time:  2:19:19.71                                                     
         Average:    27:51.94                                                     
  18 Ocoee HS                    527   92  104  108  110  113  115                
      Total Time:  2:29:46.10                                                     
         Average:    29:57.22                     

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      West Orange Invitational - 10/10/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                              West Orange HS Campus                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2190 Doyle, Timothy         Freedom HS (            5:11.1   16:06.40    1   
  2 #2759 Kash, Jonathan         West Orange HS          5:12.1   16:09.60    2   
  3 #2530 Pruim, Cole            Ocoee HS                5:13.2   16:12.90    3   
  4 #2004 Blake, Spenser         Boone HS                5:14.0   16:15.30    4   
  5 #2376 Yarde, Ryan            Liberty High School     5:15.7   16:20.80    5   
  6 #2347 Bobo, Anderson         Lake Highlan            5:15.9   16:21.40    6   
  7 #2494 Hubner, Kray           Ocala Vanguard HS       5:17.9   16:27.70    7   
  8 #2158 De Armas, Drew         First Academy           5:18.3   16:28.80    8   
  9 #2199 Volmar, Johns          Freedom HS (            5:22.5   16:41.70    9   
 10 #2192 Foster, Sheridian      Freedom HS (            5:23.4   16:44.60   10   
 11 #2493 Hennessy, Teig         Ocala Vanguard HS       5:23.7   16:45.70   11   
 12 #2886 Boucher, Alex          Winter Park HS          5:25.2   16:50.10   12   
 13 #2496 Lavieri-Sosa, Dieg     Ocala Vanguard HS       5:25.3   16:50.50   13   
 14 #2602 Mihm, Mason            Oviedo HS               5:26.0   16:52.70   14   
 15 #2485 Deese, Aaron           Ocala Vanguard HS       5:26.0   16:52.80   15   
 16 #2369 Figueroa, Joshua       Liberty High School     5:26.4   16:53.80   16   
 17 #2091 Cabret, Chris          Cypress Creek HS        5:26.6   16:54.50   17   
 18 #2365 Vaughan, Jack          Lake Highlan            5:27.4   16:57.10   18   
 19 #2889 Daly, Thomas           Winter Park HS          5:27.6   16:57.60   19   
 20 #2777 Whitehead, Charles     West Orange HS          5:29.8   17:04.40   20   
 21 #2609 Stadler, Daniel        Oviedo HS               5:30.4   17:06.50   21   
 22 #2887 Boucher, Jackson       Winter Park HS          5:31.4   17:09.60   22   
 23 #2590 Berry, Zane            Oviedo HS               5:32.2   17:12.10   23   
 24 #2257 Loredo, Juan Diego     Harmony HS              5:35.5   17:22.10   24   
 25 #2795 Berardi, Nick          West Port HS            5:35.8   17:23.10   25   
 26 #2912 Ortiz, Dillon          Freedom HS (            5:37.4   17:28.00   26   
 27 #2253 Huff, Canyon           Harmony HS              5:37.4   17:28.00   27   
 28 #2601 Metz, Zack             Oviedo HS               5:37.5   17:28.50   28   
 29 #2894 Gangle, Cameron        Winter Park HS          5:38.5   17:31.40   29   
 30 #2010 Fuentes, Jose          Boone HS                5:39.6   17:35.10   30   
 31 #2566 McCrimon, Paul         Osceola HS (            5:39.9   17:35.80   31   
 32 #2127 Pizarro, Fernando      East Ridge HS           5:40.1   17:36.60   32   
 33 #2756 Goodwin, Blaine        West Orange HS          5:41.7   17:41.60   33   
 34 #2654 Sullivan, Ryan         The Geneva School       5:42.4   17:43.60   34   
 35 #2123 Martin-Smith, Dari     East Ridge HS           5:42.4   17:43.70   35   
 36 #2420 Morales, Alberto       New Dimensions HS       5:43.8   17:48.10   36   
 37 #2593 Fields, Ethan          Oviedo HS               5:44.7   17:50.90   37   
 38 #2193 Logan, Parker          Freedom HS (            5:45.1   17:51.90   38   
 39 #2611 Tibbetts, Sean         Oviedo HS               5:45.5   17:53.40   39   
 40 #2313 Urbano, Edward         Jones HS                5:46.9   17:57.70   40   
 41 #2642 Brodrecht, Ethan       The Geneva School       5:47.5   17:59.40   41   
 42 #2160 Guenther, Cal          First Academy           5:47.5   17:59.40   42   
 43 #2908 Rengifo, Brandon       Winter Park HS          5:47.5   17:59.60   43   
 44 #2363 Phillips, Jai          Lake Highlan            5:48.0   18:01.10   44   
 45 #2708 Tavarez, Juan Jare     Timber Creek HS         5:48.1   18:01.30   45   
 46 #2882 Alkadry, Omar          Winter Park HS          5:48.3   18:02.00   46   
 47 #2489 Fitzpatrick, Joey      Ocala Vanguard HS       5:48.8   18:03.60   47   
 48 #2833 Pogar, Alex            Windermere Prep         5:48.8   18:03.60   48   
 49 #2762 Miller, Cole           West Orange HS          5:49.5   18:05.70   49   
 50 #2897 Hopwood, Matthew       Winter Park HS          5:50.6   18:09.10   50   
 51 #2361 Petro, Campbell        Lake Highlan            5:50.7   18:09.60   51   
 52 #2259 Morrison, Nicholas     Harmony HS              5:51.0   18:10.50   52   
 53 #2031 Mahdar, Ayoub          Celebration HS          5:52.2   18:14.10   53   
 54 #2177 Van Der Riet, Birh     Foundation Academy      5:52.6   18:15.50   54   
 55 #2096 Juste, Jean            Cypress Creek HS        5:52.9   18:16.20   55   
 56 #2016 Turner, Anthony        Boone HS                5:53.1   18:16.90   56   
 57 #2776 Wallace, Terrel        West Orange HS          5:53.2   18:17.10   57   
 58 #2625 Luzi, Matthew          Poinciana HS            5:53.6   18:18.40   58   
 59 #2771 Specht, Jake           West Orange HS          5:53.7   18:18.80   59   
 60 #2187 Bravini, Jose          Freedom HS (            5:54.1   18:20.00   60   
 61 #2546 St Germain, Christ     Orangewood C            5:54.3   18:20.50   61   
 62 #2757 Hannah, Billy          West Orange HS          5:55.1   18:23.00   62   
 63 #2343 Addeo, Gavin           Lake Highlan            5:55.5   18:24.30   63   
 64 #2355 Gottschalk, Jonah      Lake Highlan            5:56.0   18:25.90   64   
 65 #2372 Joseph, Madoche        Liberty High School     5:56.4   18:27.30   65   
 66 #2157 Bisienere, Jackson     First Academy           5:57.3   18:29.80   66   
 67 #2775 Vickers, Jake          West Orange HS          5:57.6   18:30.80        
 68 #2194 McKee, Alex            Freedom HS (            5:57.9   18:31.90   67   
 69 #2758 Jacobs, Kiave          West Orange HS          5:58.3   18:33.00        
 70 #2352 Fadool, Jacob          Lake Highlan            5:58.5   18:33.70   68   
 71 #2630 Vasquez, John          Poinciana HS            5:59.0   18:35.10   69   
 72 #2598 Kodzi, Papaa           Oviedo HS               5:59.9   18:37.90   70   
 73 #2217 Delgado-Flores, Ar     Gateway HS (            5:59.9   18:38.00   71   
 74 #2491 Graham, Bradley        Ocala Vanguard HS       6:00.0   18:38.20   72   
 75 #2133 Turner, John           East Ridge HS           6:00.3   18:39.30   73   
 76 #2768 Pokima, Osaki          West Orange HS          6:00.3   18:39.40        
 77 #2260 Ogden, Ryan            Harmony HS              6:00.7   18:40.40   74   
 78 #2037 Strike, Cote           Celebration HS          6:00.7   18:40.50   75   
 79 #2134 Velez, Eddie           East Ridge HS           6:00.7   18:40.50   76   
 80 #2812 Tweedy, Jonathan       West Port HS            6:00.9   18:41.10   77   
 81 #2709 Williams, Sean         Timber Creek HS         6:01.1   18:41.90   78   
 82 #2223 Ortiz, michael         Gateway HS (            6:01.2   18:42.00   79   
 83 #2706 Rivera, Diego          Timber Creek HS         6:01.5   18:43.10   80   
 84 #2483 Csuka, Jacob           Ocala Vanguard HS       6:02.7   18:46.60   81   
 85 #2064 Timana, Christian      City of Life            6:02.9   18:47.20   82   
 86 #2351 Eckbert, Haden         Lake Highlan            6:03.7   18:49.70        
 87 #2518 Barajas, Jose          Ocoee HS                6:04.0   18:50.70   83   
 88 #2620 Carrera, Andrew        Poinciana HS            6:04.4   18:52.10   84   
 89 #2541 Bott, Andrew           Orangewood C            6:04.7   18:53.00   85   
 90 #2252 Hernandez, Aaron       Harmony HS              6:05.3   18:54.80   86   
 91 #2213 Arroyo, Chris          Gateway HS (            6:06.5   18:58.40   87   
 92 #2697 Benjelloun, Ishama     Timber Creek HS         6:07.4   19:01.40   88   
 93 #2007 Cruz, Emmanuel         Boone HS                6:07.7   19:02.30   89   
 94 #2622 Flores, Jose           Poinciana HS            6:08.2   19:03.80   90   
 95 #2649 Miller, Hunter         The Geneva School       6:08.7   19:05.40   91   
 96 #2017 Vasquez Dickson, J     Boone HS                6:09.7   19:08.40   92   
 97 #2519 Barton, Chandler       Ocoee HS                6:10.2   19:10.00   93   
 98 #2829 Kim, Zechariah         Windermere Prep         6:10.7   19:11.70   94   
 99 #2224 Richardson, Shakym     Gateway HS (            6:11.4   19:13.90   95   
100 #2125 Miller-Ulrich, Jak     East Ridge HS           6:11.6   19:14.40   96   
101 #2699 Gomez, Justin          Timber Creek HS         6:11.9   19:15.30   97   
102 #2751 Bacchus, Shane         West Orange HS          6:12.1   19:15.90        
103 #2368 Figueroa, Jonathan     Liberty High School     6:12.1   19:15.90   98   
104 #2116 Cabrera, Leonardo      East Ridge HS           6:12.2   19:16.30   99   
105 #2196 Otero, Yonelle         Freedom HS (            6:12.4   19:16.80        
106 #2837 Williams, Zavien       Windermere Prep         6:12.5   19:17.20  100   
107 #2130 Quiceno, Andres        East Ridge HS           6:13.2   19:19.50  101   
108 #2039 Uriostegui, Alejan     Celebration HS          6:14.5   19:23.30  102   
109 #2522 Filipello, Hunter      Ocoee HS                6:14.6   19:23.60  103   
110 #2652 Rader, Ben             The Geneva School       6:15.1   19:25.30  104   
111 #2626 Mendez, Roberto        Poinciana HS            6:15.2   19:25.50  105   
112 #2557 Amadis, Gabriel        Osceola HS (            6:15.5   19:26.60  106   
113 #2835 Wang, Eric             Windermere Prep         6:16.3   19:28.90  107   
114 #2131 Ritzel, James          East Ridge HS           6:16.8   19:30.60        
115 #2250 Geuttler, Nathan       Harmony HS              6:17.2   19:31.90  108   
116 #2026 Barry, Ryan            Celebration HS          6:18.1   19:34.50  109   
117 #2570 Rivera, Robert         Osceola HS (            6:18.9   19:37.10  110   
118 #2808 Nasman, Parker         West Port HS            6:19.1   19:37.80  111   
119 #2373 Joseph, Stephon        Liberty High School     6:19.4   19:38.50  112   
120 #2804 Kreiser, Aaron         West Port HS            6:20.8   19:43.00  113   
121 #2567 Medeio, Daniel         Osceola HS (            6:21.0   19:43.50  114   
122 #2006 Colvin, Jake           Boone HS                6:21.4   19:44.70  115   
123 #2350 Dowdy, Mark            Lake Highlan            6:21.6   19:45.30        
124 #2810 Ryan, Aidan            West Port HS            6:21.7   19:45.70  116   
125 #2119 Garcia, Jonathan       East Ridge HS           6:21.9   19:46.30        
126 #2628 Saul, Nahum            Poinciana HS            6:22.0   19:46.70  117   
127 #2098 Simonson, Kyle         Cypress Creek HS        6:22.6   19:48.70  118   
128 #2263 Shuttera, Ethan        Harmony HS              6:23.4   19:51.00  119   
129 #2090 Cabret, Carlos         Cypress Creek HS        6:23.6   19:51.60  120   
130 #2704 Ong, Giann             Timber Creek HS         6:23.7   19:52.00  121   
131 #2526 MacDonald, Ian         Ocoee HS                6:25.1   19:56.40  122   
132 #2769 Rivera, Obed           West Orange HS          6:25.8   19:58.50        
133 #2178 Waters, Nathan         Foundation Academy      6:26.1   19:59.30  123   
134 #2813 Zehnder, Greg          West Port HS            6:26.4   20:00.40  124   
135 #2136 Eliassaint, Kemy       Evans HS                6:26.5   20:00.60  125   
136 #2696 Aldarondo, Andriel     Timber Creek HS         6:26.7   20:01.40  126   
137 #2356 Kechriotis, Christ     Lake Highlan            6:27.2   20:03.00        
138 #2227 Santiagao, Jose        Gateway HS (            6:28.2   20:06.00  127   
139 #2289 Boydstun, William      Holy Trinity            6:28.6   20:07.10  128   
140 #2308 Jackson, Cedric        Jones HS                6:29.6   20:10.20  129   
141 #2821 Best, Ben              Windermere Prep         6:30.0   20:11.40  130   
142 #2823 Brand, Alexander       Windermere Prep         6:30.1   20:12.00  131   
143 #2700 Harris, Jordan         Timber Creek HS         6:31.0   20:14.80        
144 #2562 Diaz, Nathanael        Osceola HS (            6:31.1   20:14.90  132   
145 #2024 Albino, Daniel         Celebration HS          6:31.5   20:16.10  133   
146 #2370 Gauthier, Christop     Liberty High School     6:31.7   20:16.90  134   
147 #2402 Arango, Juan           New Dimensions HS       6:32.7   20:19.90  135   
148 #2170 Colon, Elishua         Foundation Academy      6:32.8   20:20.30  136   
149 #2298 Rousseau, Nicholas     Holy Trinity            6:33.2   20:21.50  137   
150 #2454 Aten, Trevor           Ocala Forest HS         6:33.8   20:23.50  138   
151 #2029 Khokhar, Daniel        Celebration HS          6:34.4   20:25.30  139   
152 #2012 Partlow, Clayton       Boone HS                6:35.6   20:29.00  140   
153 #2801 Gilbert, Maurice       West Port HS            6:35.6   20:29.10  141   
154 #2559 Cruz, Emmanuel         Osceola HS (            6:36.1   20:30.60  142   
155 #2115 Brinegear, Steven      East Ridge HS           6:36.5   20:31.80        
156 #2459 Taylor, Zachary        Ocala Forest HS         6:37.3   20:34.20  143   
157 #2568 Mercado, Jeffrey       Osceola HS (            6:37.5   20:35.00  144   
158 #2811 Ryan, Gavin            West Port HS            6:37.9   20:36.10        
159 #2644 Dunnavan, Dane         The Geneva School       6:39.5   20:41.10  145   
160 #2412 Garcia, Justin Jun     New Dimensions HS       6:40.6   20:44.40  146   
161 #2293 Kim, Liam              Holy Trinity            6:41.7   20:47.90  147   
162 #2095 Hinton, Jason          Cypress Creek HS        6:42.2   20:49.40  148   
163 #2705 Rivera, Abraham        Timber Creek HS         6:43.5   20:53.40        
164 #2547 Stevenson, Gage        Orangewood C            6:43.8   20:54.30  149   
165 #2371 Hoffman, Ryan          Liberty High School     6:44.4   20:56.40  150   
166 #2698 Butenschoen, Josh      Timber Creek HS         6:44.8   20:57.40        
167 #2041 Wiegand, Austin        Celebration HS          6:45.2   20:58.70  151   
168 #2377 Zuluaga, Juan          Liberty High School     6:46.1   21:01.60        
169 #2529 Perez-Prado, Anton     Ocoee HS                6:47.4   21:05.50  152   
170 #2404 Braid, Cameron         New Dimensions HS       6:47.8   21:06.80  153   
171 #2061 Lyons, Nate            City of Life            6:48.3   21:08.30  154   
172 #2798 Burns, Ryan            West Port HS            6:48.5   21:08.90        
173 #2034 Salgado, Alexander     Celebration HS          6:48.6   21:09.40        
174 #2648 Miceli, Stephen        The Geneva School       6:48.7   21:09.70  155   
175 #2295 Marr, Edward           Holy Trinity            6:48.8   21:10.10  156   
176 #2306 Bisnote, Lenique       Jones HS                6:52.6   21:21.70  157   
177 #2060 Johnson, Donald        City of Life            6:53.8   21:25.40  158   
178 #2137 Fleming, Jahmal        Evans HS                6:54.3   21:27.20  159   
179 #2300 Sottile, Jackson       Holy Trinity            6:54.9   21:28.80  160   
180 #2457 Sanders, Jared         Ocala Forest HS         6:55.7   21:31.30  161   
181 #2558 Ayala, Adrian          Osceola HS (            6:55.7   21:31.30        
182 #2027 Bruner, Austin         Celebration HS          6:56.2   21:32.80        
183 #2063 Santiago, Jason        City of Life            6:56.4   21:33.60  162   
184 #2573 Szelzak, Jacob         Osceola HS (            6:56.8   21:34.70        
185 #2056 Cooper, Chester        City of Life            6:56.8   21:34.80  163   
186 #2077 Read, Cameron          Cornerstone             6:57.7   21:37.50  164   
187 #2456 Haworth, Justin        Ocala Forest HS         6:58.1   21:39.00  165   
188 #2290 Cronin, Daniel         Holy Trinity            6:58.6   21:40.50  166   
189 #2824 Caylor, Andrew         Windermere Prep         6:58.9   21:41.40  167   
190 #2545 Judd, Spencer          Orangewood C            6:59.9   21:44.40  168   
191 #2174 O'Brien, Jacob         Foundation Academy      7:00.9   21:47.40  169   
192 #2543 Edison, Cal            Orangewood C            7:04.2   21:57.70  170   
193 #2225 Ritchie, Corey         Gateway HS (            7:04.6   21:59.00  171   
194 #2312 Senior, Dwayne         Jones HS                7:06.1   22:03.80  172   
195 #2071 Aponte, Axel           Cornerstone             7:06.8   22:06.00  173   
196 #2025 Antia, Nick            Celebration HS          7:07.5   22:08.00        
197 #2764 Morrissey, Patrick     West Orange HS          7:09.9   22:15.40        
198 #2528 Navarro, Anthony       Ocoee HS                7:10.0   22:15.90  174   
199 #2533 Weidman, Dylan         Ocoee HS                7:10.1   22:16.00        
200 #2162 Stone, Evan            First Academy           7:16.5   22:36.10  175   
201 #2156 Barron, Elijah         First Academy           7:17.2   22:38.20  176   
202 #2175 Smith, Devon           Foundation Academy      7:17.9   22:40.40  177   
203 #2219 Diaz, Josnuel          Gateway HS (            7:18.3   22:41.50  178   
204 #2089 Bernabel, Chistian     Cypress Creek HS        7:24.3   23:00.40  179   
205 #2032 Rogers, Frank          Celebration HS          7:24.5   23:01.00        
206 #2416 Laureano, Wesley       New Dimensions HS       7:25.3   23:03.30  180   
207 #2140 Hyppolite, Corneil     Evans HS                7:29.4   23:16.10  181   
208 #2141 Ward, Cameron          Evans HS                7:29.8   23:17.40  182   
209 #2058 Diaz, Ken              City of Life            7:31.4   23:22.20  183   
210 #2525 LaFavor, Soren         Ocoee HS                7:32.0   23:24.10        
211 #2072 Brannan, Solomon       Cornerstone             7:32.6   23:26.00  184   
212 #2057 Davis, Jaden           City of Life            7:35.1   23:33.80  185   
213 #2139 Hazzard, Jovante       Evans HS                7:42.3   23:56.20  186   
214 #2035 Seegers, Tyler         Celebration HS          7:43.5   24:00.00        
215 #2621 Flores, Christian      Poinciana HS            7:45.0   24:04.50  187   
216 #2544 Evans, Ethan           Orangewood C            7:47.1   24:11.20  188   
217 #2527 Miranda, Jose          Ocoee HS                7:50.0   24:20.00        
218 #2531 Sanchez, Axel          Ocoee HS                7:52.3   24:27.20        
219 #2460 Wells, Hunter          Ocala Forest HS         7:54.2   24:33.20  189   
220 #2171 Fonseca, Pedro         Foundation Academy      7:59.7   24:50.20  190   
221 #2028 El-Mojahid, Samy       Celebration HS          8:09.2   25:19.60        
222 #2059 Fisher, Chris          City of Life            8:11.1   25:25.50        
223 #2623 Gregory, Joseph        Poinciana HS            8:16.8   25:43.40        
224 #2307 Dunning, Dontarvio     Jones HS                8:22.7   26:01.70  191   
225 #2176 Smith, Logan           Foundation Academy      8:30.5   26:25.90  192   
226 #2073 DeMent, Samuel         Cornerstone             8:32.7   26:32.70  193   
227 #2074 Johnson, Nicholas      Cornerstone             8:36.9   26:45.70  194   
228 #2078 Slamiento, Noel        Cornerstone             8:44.1   27:08.20  195   
229 #2076 Parks, Nathan          Cornerstone             8:53.6   27:37.60  196   
230 #2075 Kamien, Carson         Cornerstone             8:54.5   27:40.50        
231 #2297 Rethwisch, Carl        Holy Trinity            8:57.5   27:49.80  197   
232 #2062 Puckett, Garrett       City of Life            9:36.2   29:50.10        
233 #2624 Hernandez, Miguel      Poinciana HS            9:46.5   30:21.90        
234 #2627 Ramirez, Justin        Poinciana HS            9:54.7   30:47.60        
235 #2296 Pagan, Max             Holy Trinity           10:03.7   31:15.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Freedom HS (Orlando)         84    1    9   10   26   38   60   67           
      Total Time:  1:24:52.60                                                     
         Average:    16:58.52                                                     
   2 Ocala Vanguard HS            93    7   11   13   15   47   72   81           
      Total Time:  1:25:00.30                                                     
         Average:    17:00.06                                                     
   3 Oviedo HS                   123   14   21   23   28   37   39   70           
      Total Time:  1:26:30.70                                                     
         Average:    17:18.14                                                     
   4 Winter Park HS              125   12   19   22   29   43   46   50           
      Total Time:  1:26:28.30                                                     
         Average:    17:17.66                                                     
   5 West Orange HS              161    2   20   33   49   57   59   62           
      Total Time:  1:27:18.40                                                     
         Average:    17:27.68                                                     
   6 Lake Highland Prep HS       182    6   18   44   51   63   64   68           
      Total Time:  1:27:53.50                                                     
         Average:    17:34.70                                                     
   7 Harmony HS                  263   24   27   52   74   86  108  119           
      Total Time:  1:30:35.80                                                     
         Average:    18:07.16                                                     
   8 Boone HS                    271    4   30   56   89   92  115  140           
      Total Time:  1:30:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:03.60                                                     
   9 Liberty High School         296    5   16   65   98  112  134  150           
      Total Time:  1:30:36.30                                                     
         Average:    18:07.26                                                     
  10 East Ridge HS               312   32   35   73   76   96   99  101           
      Total Time:  1:31:54.50                                                     
         Average:    18:22.90                                                     
  11 Timber Creek HS             388   45   78   80   88   97  121  126           
      Total Time:  1:33:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:44.60                                                     
  12 Ocoee HS                    404    3   83   93  103  122  152  174           
      Total Time:  1:33:33.60                                                     
         Average:    18:42.72                                                     
  13 Poinciana HS                406   58   69   84   90  105  117  187           
      Total Time:  1:34:14.90                                                     
         Average:    18:50.98                                                     
  14 The Geneva School           415   34   41   91  104  145  155                
      Total Time:  1:34:54.80                                                     
         Average:    18:58.96                                                     
  15 West Port HS                442   25   77  111  113  116  124  141           
      Total Time:  1:35:10.70                                                     
         Average:    19:02.14                                                     
  16 Cypress Creek HS            458   17   55  118  120  148  179                
      Total Time:  1:35:40.40                                                     
         Average:    19:08.08                                                     
  17 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      459   71   79   87   95  127  171  178           
      Total Time:  1:35:38.30                                                     
         Average:    19:07.66                                                     
  18 First Academy               467    8   42   66  175  176                     
      Total Time:  1:38:12.30                                                     
         Average:    19:38.46                                                     
  19 Celebration HS              472   53   75  102  109  133  139  151           
      Total Time:  1:36:08.50                                                     
         Average:    19:13.70                                                     
  20 Windermere Prep             479   48   94  100  107  130  131  167           
      Total Time:  1:36:12.80                                                     
         Average:    19:14.56                                                     
  21 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      493   31  106  110  114  132  142  144           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.90                                                     
         Average:    19:19.58                                                     
  22 Orangewood Christian        633   61   85  149  168  170  188                
      Total Time:  1:41:49.90                                                     
         Average:    20:21.98                                                     
  23 New Dimensions HS           650   36  135  146  153  180                     
      Total Time:  1:43:02.50                                                     
         Average:    20:36.50                                                     
  24 Foundation Academy          659   54  123  136  169  177  190  192           
      Total Time:  1:43:02.90                                                     
         Average:    20:36.58                                                     
  25 Jones HS                    689   40  129  157  172  191                     
      Total Time:  1:47:35.10                                                     
         Average:    21:31.02                                                     
  26 City of Life Christian Ac   719   82  154  158  162  163  183  185           
      Total Time:  1:44:29.30                                                     
         Average:    20:53.86                                                     
  27 Holy Trinity Academy        728  128  137  147  156  160  166  197           
      Total Time:  1:43:55.40                                                     
         Average:    20:47.08                                                     
  28 Ocala Forest HS             796  138  143  161  165  189                     
      Total Time:  1:48:41.20                                                     
         Average:    21:44.24                                                     
  29 Evans HS                    833  125  159  181  182  186                     
      Total Time:  1:51:57.50                                                     
         Average:    22:23.50                                                     
  30 Cornerstone Charter Acade   908  164  173  184  193  194  195  196           
      Total Time:  2:00:27.90                                                     
         Average:    24:05.58
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      West Orange Invitational - 10/10/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                              West Orange HS Campus                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2335 Phillips, Kheli        Lake Highlan            6:54.3   21:27.20    1   
  2 #2288 Wills, Mackenzie       Holy Trinity            7:03.7   21:56.40    2   
  3 #2879 Taylor, Sarah Kath     Winter Park HS          7:08.1   22:09.80    3   
  4 #2144 Carlson, Mia           First Academy           7:10.1   22:16.00        
  5 #2871 Schivally, Elena       Winter Park HS          7:11.1   22:19.10    4   
  6 #2839 Abely, Patricia        Winter Park HS          7:20.3   22:47.70    5   
  7 #2872 Schuster, Alexis       Winter Park HS          7:30.2   23:18.60    6   
  8 #2844 Boucher, Kathryn       Winter Park HS          7:32.5   23:25.60    7   
  9 #2727 Ferris, Catherin       West Orange HS          7:34.5   23:32.00    8   
 10 #2853 Gangle, Jessica        Winter Park HS          7:37.5   23:41.30    9   
 11 #2856 Hardy, Ryan            Winter Park HS          7:45.5   24:06.20   10   
 12 #2838 Abely, Katherine       Winter Park HS          7:46.1   24:08.00        
 13 #2860 Knight, Parker         Winter Park HS          7:47.3   24:11.70        
 14 #2341 Ward, Nicole           Lake Highlan            7:48.1   24:14.20   11   
 15 #2848 Depriest, Chloe        Winter Park HS          7:49.4   24:18.30        
 16 #2269 Anello, Amelia         Holy Trinity            7:52.5   24:28.00   12   
 17 #2245 Santiago, Andrea       Harmony HS              7:53.6   24:31.40   13   
 18 #2466 D'Aiuto, Maven         Ocala Vanguard HS       7:54.0   24:32.60   14   
 19 #2878 Taylor, Chloe          Winter Park HS          7:54.4   24:33.90        
 20 #2476 Marshall, Mykenzee     Ocala Vanguard HS       7:54.5   24:34.20   15   
 21 #2319 Costas, Melba          Lake Highlan            7:58.0   24:44.90   16   
 22 #2580 Lozada, Isabella       Oviedo HS               7:59.9   24:50.90   17   
 23 #2713 Griffin, Zoe           University HS           8:00.0   24:51.10   18   
 24 #2736 Lloyd, Ashley          West Orange HS          8:04.5   25:05.10   19   
 25 #2148 Dickerson, Amelia      First Academy           8:09.7   25:21.20        
 26 #2579 Kraftchick, Hannah     Oviedo HS               8:12.6   25:30.40   20   
 27 #2734 Kvitauskas, Natlie     West Orange HS          8:13.8   25:34.10   21   
 28 #2465 Cunningham, Katie      Ocala Vanguard HS       8:15.0   25:37.70   22   
 29 #2877 Story, Julia           Winter Park HS          8:15.6   25:39.60        
 30 #2851 Fisher, Madison        Winter Park HS          8:16.3   25:41.70        
 31 #2715 Johnson, Samantha      University HS           8:17.1   25:44.20   23   
 32 #2881 Worthington, Brook     Winter Park HS          8:19.0   25:50.20        
 33 #2154 Nixon, Hanna           First Academy           8:20.8   25:55.80        
 34 #2714 Griffith, Katie        University HS           8:20.9   25:56.00   24   
 35 #2340 Sorensen, Payton       Lake Highlan            8:25.7   26:10.90   25   
 36 #2278 Milo, Leena            Holy Trinity            8:25.9   26:11.70   26   
 37 #2285 Varnes, Charlotte      Holy Trinity            8:28.6   26:20.00   27   
 38 #2841 Barkdull, Allison      Winter Park HS          8:29.0   26:21.40        
 39 #2575 Betts, Priscilla       Oviedo HS               8:29.6   26:23.20   28   
 40 #2864 Millard, Hannah        Winter Park HS          8:29.8   26:23.60        
 41 #2686 Littlejohn, Macey      Timber Creek HS         8:32.4   26:31.90   29   
 42 #2840 Adyt, Lilyan           Winter Park HS          8:35.0   26:40.00        
 43 #2711 Connor, Margaret       University HS           8:36.7   26:45.20   30   
 44 #2461 Balken, Riley          Ocala Vanguard HS       8:38.5   26:50.90   31   
 45 #2481 Walker, Amari          Ocala Vanguard HS       8:41.4   26:59.70   32   
 46 #2582 Mora, Sofia            Oviedo HS               8:41.8   27:00.90   33   
 47 #2334 Perreault, Sydney      Lake Highlan            8:42.8   27:04.20   34   
 48 #2480 Salb, Carole Ann       Ocala Vanguard HS       8:43.7   27:06.80   35   
 49 #2464 Crouch, Tiffany        Ocala Vanguard HS       8:45.6   27:12.80   36   
 50 #2742 Mooney, Cassidy        West Orange HS          8:46.6   27:16.00   37   
 51 #2724 Costanza, Bella        West Orange HS          8:47.6   27:18.90   38   
 52 #2576 Ellison, Hannah        Oviedo HS               8:55.0   27:42.00   39   
 53 #2279 Reed, Sammi            Holy Trinity            8:55.1   27:42.40   40   
 54 #2862 Logan, Elena           Winter Park HS          8:55.4   27:43.40        
 55 #2744 Surkanti, Arathi       West Orange HS          8:55.5   27:43.70   41   
 56 #2745 Tamayo, Carissa        West Orange HS          8:56.9   27:48.10   42   
 57 #2272 Dummer, Darby          Holy Trinity            9:00.6   27:59.30   43   
 58 #2852 Fleming, Ansley        Winter Park HS          9:00.8   28:00.00        
 59 #2718 Riepe, Maureen         University HS           9:04.8   28:12.40   44   
 60 #2082 Duarte, Claudia        Cypress Creek HS        9:06.0   28:16.10        
 61 #2691 Ramirez, Christine     Timber Creek HS         9:06.2   28:16.70   45   
 62 #2231 Barnes, Larissa        Harmony HS              9:09.6   28:27.50   46   
 63 #2320 Cotter, Joanne         Lake Highlan            9:11.0   28:31.90   47   
 64 #2001 Forni, Madison         All Saints' Academy     9:12.0   28:35.00        
 65 #2475 Liu, Canna             Ocala Vanguard HS       9:14.5   28:42.70        
 66 #2052 Shoemaker, Kayla       City of Life            9:20.0   28:59.70   48   
 67 #2687 Nielson, Mya           Timber Creek HS         9:24.5   29:13.70   49   
 68 #2112 Vazquez, Isabella      East Ridge HS           9:27.1   29:21.90        
 69 #2694 Teal, Caitlin          Timber Creek HS         9:28.9   29:27.30   50   
 70 #2230 Barnes, Kaitlyn        Harmony HS              9:30.4   29:32.10   51   
 71 #2333 Park, Elizabeth        Lake Highlan            9:31.1   29:34.10   52   
 72 #2046 Gonzalez, Vannessa     City of Life            9:31.8   29:36.30   53   
 73 #2470 Graham, Kayla          Ocala Vanguard HS       9:32.3   29:37.90        
 74 #2478 Rapio, Althea          Ocala Vanguard HS       9:34.4   29:44.40        
 75 #2234 Brown, Aubree          Harmony HS              9:36.8   29:52.00   54   
 76 #2880 Williams, Natalie      Winter Park HS          9:37.0   29:52.50        
 77 #2849 Embrick, Angela        Winter Park HS          9:37.2   29:53.20        
 78 #2842 Baylor, Julia          Winter Park HS          9:37.3   29:53.50        
 79 #2857 Harris, Jordan         Winter Park HS          9:37.5   29:54.00        
 80 #2859 Kcompt, Alex           Winter Park HS          9:38.4   29:56.90        
 81 #2685 Hohn, Krysta           Timber Creek HS         9:42.2   30:08.80   55   
 82 #2870 Scarpa, Sydney         Winter Park HS          9:43.3   30:12.00        
 83 #2440 Cauthen, Hailey        Ocala Forest HS         9:44.9   30:17.00   56   
 84 #2866 Pepper, Kimberli       Winter Park HS          9:47.7   30:25.80        
 85 #2683 Hawkes, Shelby         Timber Creek HS         9:48.8   30:29.20   57   
 86 #2321 Desai, Radhika         Lake Highlan            9:50.9   30:35.80        
 87 #2747 Vonwellsheim, Madd     West Orange HS          9:51.2   30:36.50        
 88 #2719 Zarembski, Kelly       University HS           9:51.8   30:38.60   58   
 89 #2472 Jones, Lourdes         Ocala Vanguard HS       9:52.9   30:41.80        
 90 #2874 Shea, Stephanie        Winter Park HS          9:54.6   30:47.20        
 91 #2682 Hawkes, Loren          Timber Creek HS         9:58.4   30:58.90   59   
 92 #2108 Pak, Mackenzie         East Ridge HS          10:02.2   31:10.80        
 93 #2048 Harkema, Kaylee        City of Life           10:04.2   31:17.00   60   
 94 #2441 Chamorro, Azaria       Ocala Forest HS        10:10.6   31:36.80   61   
 95 #2444 Hart, Madison          Ocala Forest HS        10:11.9   31:40.90   62   
 96 #2678 Fuller, Lily           Timber Creek HS        10:13.7   31:46.70        
 97 #2710 Campbell, Kaira        University HS          10:14.3   31:48.50   63   
 98 #2445 Kramnick, Kaitlyn      Ocala Forest HS        10:15.4   31:51.90   64   
 99 #2867 Rameriz, Shanara       Winter Park HS         10:17.5   31:58.50        
100 #2271 Costellon, Vanessa     Holy Trinity           10:18.4   32:01.00   65   
101 #2473 Kim, Hannah            Ocala Vanguard HS      10:18.4   32:01.30        
102 #2244 Poole, Haley           Harmony HS             10:20.2   32:06.80   66   
103 #2055 Wynn, Kayla            City of Life           10:25.4   32:23.00   67   
104 #2103 Gonzalez, Audrey       East Ridge HS          10:26.7   32:26.80        
105 #2750 Young, Addison         West Orange HS         10:27.7   32:30.20        
106 #2869 Scarpa, Ale            Winter Park HS         10:30.2   32:37.90        
107 #2638 Vargas, Clara          The Geneva School      10:44.8   33:23.30        
108 #2855 Gutman, Sydney         Winter Park HS         10:49.4   33:37.40        
109 #2080 Bustamante, Valeri     Cypress Creek HS       10:51.0   33:42.30        
110 #2868 Renfingo, Diana        Winter Park HS         10:51.0   33:42.40        
111 #2045 Christiansen, Ashl     City of Life           11:04.0   34:22.80   68   
112 #2438 Brookins, Ella         Ocala Forest HS        11:06.1   34:29.40   69   
113 #2712 Depena, Jasmine        University HS          11:20.8   35:15.00        
114 #2749 Wright, Victoria       West Orange HS         11:23.2   35:22.40        
115 #2317 Bhaskar, Ria           Lake Highlan           11:46.0   36:33.30        
116 #2634 Miller, Heather        The Geneva School      11:47.5   36:38.00        
117 #2850 Farr, Caroline         Winter Park HS         11:47.9   36:39.30        
118 #2237 Fogaros, Megan         Harmony HS             12:31.5   38:54.70   70   
119 #2111 Torres, Nina           East Ridge HS          12:35.1   39:06.00        
120 #2083 Lopez, Anabel          Cypress Creek HS       13:06.6   40:43.70        
121 #2049 Moreno, Hannah         City of Life           13:31.5   42:01.00   71   
122 #2050 Moreno, Lilly          City of Life           14:22.3   44:39.00   72   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park HS               25    3    4    5    6    7    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:54:00.80                                                     
         Average:    22:48.16                                                     
   2 Lake Highland Prep HS        87    1   11   16   25   34   47   52           
      Total Time:  2:03:41.40                                                     
         Average:    24:44.28                                                     
   3 Holy Trinity Academy        107    2   12   26   27   40   43   65           
      Total Time:  2:06:38.50                                                     
         Average:    25:19.70                                                     
   4 Ocala Vanguard HS           114   14   15   22   31   32   35   36           
      Total Time:  2:08:35.10                                                     
         Average:    25:43.02                                                     
   5 West Orange HS              123    8   19   21   37   38   41   42           
      Total Time:  2:08:46.10                                                     
         Average:    25:45.22                                                     
   6 Oviedo HS                   137   17   20   28   33   39                     
      Total Time:  2:11:27.40                                                     
         Average:    26:17.48                                                     
   7 University HS               139   18   23   24   30   44   58   63           
      Total Time:  2:11:28.90                                                     
         Average:    26:17.78                                                     
   8 Timber Creek HS             228   29   45   49   50   55   57   59           
      Total Time:  2:23:38.40                                                     
         Average:    28:43.68                                                     
   9 Harmony HS                  230   13   46   51   54   66   70                
      Total Time:  2:24:29.80                                                     
         Average:    28:53.96                                                     
  10 City of Life Christian Ac   296   48   53   60   67   68   71   72           
      Total Time:  2:36:38.80                                                     
         Average:    31:19.76                                                     
  11 Ocala Forest HS             312   56   61   62   64   69                     
      Total Time:  2:39:56.00                                                     
         Average:    31:59.20
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      West Orange Invitational - 10/10/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                              West Orange HS Campus                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2603 Owji, Ali              Oviedo HS               5:49.7   18:06.40    1   
  2 #2595 Harper, Tyson          Oviedo HS               5:50.0   18:07.20    2   
  3 #2506 Rolls, Jaron           Ocala Vanguard HS       5:51.9   18:13.20    3   
  4 #2349 Cockerell, Tristan     Lake Highlan            5:55.3   18:23.60    4   
  5 #2597 Kicki, Charles         Oviedo HS               5:59.7   18:37.40    5   
  6 #2884 Babu, Ashwin           Winter Park HS          6:03.9   18:50.60    6   
  7 #2902 Kuchma, Ethan          Winter Park HS          6:05.4   18:55.10    7   
  8 #2610 Taylor, Noah           Oviedo HS               6:06.1   18:57.40    8   
  9 #2592 Daddapaneni, Jaedi     Oviedo HS               6:08.0   19:03.30    9   
 10 #2599 Linores, Jasue'        Oviedo HS               6:09.2   19:07.00   10   
 11 #2752 Bennouna, Zak          West Orange HS          6:11.3   19:13.50   11   
 12 #2501 Morse, Zachary         Ocala Vanguard HS       6:12.4   19:17.00   12   
 13 #2911 Woods, Elias           Winter Park HS          6:12.8   19:18.10   13   
 14 #2591 Cruz, Gustavo          Oviedo HS               6:13.6   19:20.60   14   
 15 #2778 Wilson, Cole           West Orange HS          6:13.9   19:21.40   15   
 16 #2345 Bailey, Parker         Lake Highlan            6:14.5   19:23.50   16   
 17 #2117 Clemente, Justin       East Ridge HS           6:15.4   19:26.30   17   
 18 #2132 Ruedlinger, Basil      East Ridge HS           6:16.3   19:28.90   18   
 19 #2903 Kuczajda, Matthew      Winter Park HS          6:17.4   19:32.50   19   
 20 #2612 Wightman, Devin        Oviedo HS               6:17.8   19:33.50        
 21 #2362 Phillips, Grayson      Lake Highlan            6:17.8   19:33.70   20   
 22 #2003 Paul, William          All Saints' Academy     6:17.9   19:34.10        
 23 #2497 Lenz, Xander           Ocala Vanguard HS       6:19.0   19:37.50   21   
 24 #2348 Bobo, Reese            Lake Highlan            6:19.5   19:39.00   22   
 25 #2755 Franco, Jose           West Orange HS          6:24.0   19:53.00   23   
 26 #2892 Fitzgerald, Willia     Winter Park HS          6:24.6   19:54.90   24   
 27 #2895 Gidus, Luke            Winter Park HS          6:24.7   19:55.20   25   
 28 #2913 Schelling, Sean        Oviedo HS               6:26.0   19:59.20        
 29 #2005 Collins, Michael       Boone HS                6:27.0   20:02.20   26   
 30 #2014 Tenorio, Gabriel       Boone HS                6:28.6   20:07.10   27   
 31 #2906 Nunez, Tyler           Winter Park HS          6:31.7   20:16.80   28   
 32 #2604 Parker, Thomas         Oviedo HS               6:31.9   20:17.30        
 33 #2500 Moody, Matthew         Ocala Vanguard HS       6:32.9   20:20.60   29   
 34 #2488 Dively, Robert         Ocala Vanguard HS       6:34.1   20:24.20   30   
 35 #2898 Hopwood, Michael       Winter Park HS          6:37.4   20:34.50        
 36 #2893 Freed, Sam             Winter Park HS          6:38.5   20:38.10        
 37 #2767 Pogany, Thomas         West Orange HS          6:39.0   20:39.40   31   
 38 #2770 Smoker, Wesley         West Orange HS          6:39.0   20:39.60   32   
 39 #2653 Smith, Clay            The Geneva School       6:39.1   20:39.90   33   
 40 #2883 Anderson, Sterling     Winter Park HS          6:39.5   20:41.20        
 41 #2600 Lowman, William        Oviedo HS               6:41.1   20:45.90        
 42 #2261 Peake, Blake           Harmony HS              6:41.9   20:48.50   34   
 43 #2707 Santana, Antonio       Timber Creek HS         6:44.1   20:55.50        
 44 #2358 Michaels, Kent         Lake Highlan            6:44.6   20:56.80   35   
 45 #2222 Ortiz, Andrew          Gateway HS (            6:45.7   21:00.40        
 46 #2608 Sheikh, Ramzey         Oviedo HS               6:48.6   21:09.40        
 47 #2357 Leckie, Griffin        Lake Highlan            6:48.8   21:10.00   36   
 48 #2011 Marlett, Reid          Boone HS                6:49.4   21:11.70   37   
 49 #2507 Rupani, Shaaz          Ocala Vanguard HS       6:49.5   21:12.20   38   
 50 #2267 Wetzel, Owen           Harmony HS              6:51.8   21:19.20   39   
 51 #2774 Vanderzain, Bradle     West Orange HS          6:52.0   21:19.80   40   
 52 #2128 Preising, Daniel       East Ridge HS           6:53.8   21:25.40   41   
 53 #2643 Brodrecht, Jarrett     The Geneva School       6:53.8   21:25.50   42   
 54 #2910 Ubinger, Daniel        Winter Park HS          6:54.1   21:26.50        
 55 #2907 O'Neill, Kyle          Winter Park HS          6:55.2   21:29.80        
 56 #2703 Mrvos, George          Timber Creek HS         6:55.2   21:29.80        
 57 #2647 McKay, Joshua          The Geneva School       6:57.1   21:35.70   43   
 58 #2503 Partin, Ryan           Ocala Vanguard HS       6:59.0   21:41.50   44   
 59 #2565 Lewis, Kevin           Osceola HS (            6:59.1   21:42.10        
 60 #2015 Tormanen, Eric         Boone HS                7:00.3   21:45.80   45   
 61 #2888 Brenner, Jack          Winter Park HS          7:01.0   21:47.90        
 62 #2008 Dethlefs, Erik         Boone HS                7:02.8   21:53.40   46   
 63 #2266 Wetzel, Matthew        Harmony HS              7:02.8   21:53.60   47   
 64 #2124 McGinley, Reagan       East Ridge HS           7:02.9   21:53.90   48   
 65 #2262 Sadek, Youssef         Harmony HS              7:03.0   21:54.10   49   
 66 #2505 Poon, Tyler            Ocala Vanguard HS       7:03.6   21:55.90        
 67 #2118 Dasilva, Ryan          East Ridge HS           7:05.1   22:00.70   50   
 68 #2702 McClure, Justin        Timber Creek HS         7:07.2   22:07.10        
 69 #2359 Olson, Max             Lake Highlan            7:07.5   22:08.00   51   
 70 #2827 Davis, Myles           Windermere Prep         7:09.2   22:13.20   52   
 71 #2495 Knight, Parker         Ocala Vanguard HS       7:09.3   22:13.50        
 72 #2655 White, Martin          The Geneva School       7:11.2   22:19.50   53   
 73 #2354 Goldstein, Parker      Lake Highlan            7:12.7   22:24.30        
 74 #2214 Capellan, Jose         Gateway HS (            7:12.9   22:24.80        
 75 #2760 Koster, David          West Orange HS          7:13.3   22:26.10   54   
 76 #2701 Jimenez-Cobain, Ma     Timber Creek HS         7:13.7   22:27.40        
 77 #2640 Andreasen, Zachary     The Geneva School       7:14.5   22:29.90   55   
 78 #2268 Wilhelm, Leighton      Harmony HS              7:15.6   22:33.10   56   
 79 #2360 Perreault, Daniel      Lake Highlan            7:15.7   22:33.60        
 80 #2561 Diaz, Edwin            Osceola HS (            7:16.7   22:36.70        
 81 #2189 Delinois, Welby        Freedom HS (            7:19.1   22:44.00        
 82 #2188 Bromley, Ryan          Freedom HS (            7:20.0   22:47.00        
 83 #2763 Moegel, Jackson        West Orange HS          7:23.7   22:58.50        
 84 #2120 Garib, Ahmad           East Ridge HS           7:25.7   23:04.50   57   
 85 #2891 Finfrock, Davis        Winter Park HS          7:26.1   23:05.70        
 86 #2255 Jenkins, Blake         Harmony HS              7:27.2   23:09.40   58   
 87 #2121 Griffin, Hudson        East Ridge HS           7:31.1   23:21.40   59   
 88 #2885 Bartimus, Matthew      Winter Park HS          7:31.3   23:22.10        
 89 #2596 Hollis, Trevor         Oviedo HS               7:31.9   23:23.80        
 90 #2366 Webster, Josh          Lake Highlan            7:32.6   23:25.90        
 91 #2258 Marino, Richard        Harmony HS              7:33.6   23:29.30   60   
 92 #2490 Gladson, Shane         Ocala Vanguard HS       7:34.3   23:31.30        
 93 #2796 Best, Jacob            West Port HS            7:35.3   23:34.50        
 94 #2508 Siemens, Max           Ocala Vanguard HS       7:35.9   23:36.30        
 95 #2122 Kao, James             East Ridge HS           7:37.1   23:39.90        
 96 #2761 Lowe, Michael          West Orange HS          7:39.6   23:47.90        
 97 #2113 Bartz, Tommy           East Ridge HS           7:39.8   23:48.30        
 98 #2246 Barnard, Colton        Harmony HS              7:40.3   23:50.00        
 99 #2344 Aslanian, Michael      Lake Highlan            7:41.9   23:55.00        
100 #2765 Ofokansi, Chidubem     West Orange HS          7:42.7   23:57.50        
101 #2560 Cruz, Jacob            Osceola HS (            7:44.2   24:02.10        
102 #2353 Fess, Sander           Lake Highlan            7:47.6   24:12.50        
103 #2836 Williams, Jayden       Windermere Prep         7:50.4   24:21.40   61   
104 #2830 Mobin, Sarim           Windermere Prep         7:50.7   24:22.40   62   
105 #2826 Davis, Michael         Windermere Prep         7:50.8   24:22.70   63   
106 #2828 Kim, Ezra              Windermere Prep         7:54.9   24:35.20   64   
107 #2218 Diaz, Alec             Gateway HS (            7:56.4   24:39.90        
108 #2264 Smith, Taylor          Harmony HS              7:56.6   24:40.50        
109 #2367 Zweifel, Blaine        Lake Highlan            7:57.5   24:43.40        
110 #2092 Duran, Charles         Cypress Creek HS        7:59.0   24:48.20        
111 #2226 Rodriguez, John Pa     Gateway HS (            8:04.0   25:03.70        
112 #2129 Priesing, Alan         East Ridge HS           8:04.4   25:04.90        
113 #2825 Choudhry, Saad         Windermere Prep         8:09.7   25:21.30   65   
114 #2832 Molnar, Daniel         Windermere Prep         8:17.9   25:46.80   66   
115 #2249 Eckholdt, John         Harmony HS              8:18.0   25:47.20        
116 #2088 Abraham, Julian        Cypress Creek HS        8:29.4   26:22.50        
117 #2254 James, Calvert         Harmony HS              8:33.3   26:34.50        
118 #2265 Torres, Ruben          Harmony HS              8:33.4   26:34.90        
119 #2093 Duran, Christopher     Cypress Creek HS        8:33.4   26:35.00        
120 #2186 Banette, Hans          Freedom HS (            8:37.2   26:46.70        
121 #2002 Paul, Andrew           All Saints' Academy     8:37.8   26:48.60        
122 #2753 Deyo, Michael          West Orange HS          8:38.2   26:49.80        
123 #2248 Darrin, Connor         Harmony HS              8:39.1   26:52.70        
124 #2484 Curcio, Anthony        Ocala Vanguard HS       8:39.5   26:53.90        
125 #2504 Pletz, Gabe            Ocala Vanguard HS       8:41.1   26:58.90        
126 #2114 Berger, Andrew         East Ridge HS           9:03.0   28:06.90        
127 #2641 Barner, Luke           The Geneva School       9:03.1   28:07.10   67   
128 #2904 Law, Robert            Winter Park HS          9:12.5   28:36.40        
129 #2797 Burns, Ethan           West Port HS            9:14.7   28:43.10        
130 #2487 Diaz, Andy             Ocala Vanguard HS       9:30.4   29:31.90        
131 #2651 Pollard, Ellis         The Geneva School      10:17.8   31:59.20   68   
132 #2650 Paul, Brett            The Geneva School      12:32.9   38:58.90        
133 #2646 Gonzalez, David        The Geneva School      12:54.2   40:05.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Oviedo HS                    25    1    2    5    8    9   10   14           
      Total Time:  1:32:51.70                                                     
         Average:    18:34.34                                                     
   2 Winter Park HS               69    6    7   13   19   24   25   28           
      Total Time:  1:36:31.20                                                     
         Average:    19:18.24                                                     
   3 Ocala Vanguard HS            95    3   12   21   29   30   38   44           
      Total Time:  1:37:52.50                                                     
         Average:    19:34.50                                                     
   4 Lake Highland Prep HS        97    4   16   20   22   35   36   51           
      Total Time:  1:37:56.60                                                     
         Average:    19:35.32                                                     
   5 West Orange HS              112   11   15   23   31   32   40   54           
      Total Time:  1:39:46.90                                                     
         Average:    19:57.38                                                     
   6 East Ridge HS               174   17   18   41   48   50   57   59           
      Total Time:  1:44:15.20                                                     
         Average:    20:51.04                                                     
   7 Boone HS                    181   26   27   37   45   46                     
      Total Time:  1:45:00.20                                                     
         Average:    21:00.04                                                     
   8 Harmony HS                  225   34   39   47   49   56   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:48:28.50                                                     
         Average:    21:41.70                                                     
   9 The Geneva School           226   33   42   43   53   55   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:48:30.50                                                     
         Average:    21:42.10                                                     
  10 Windermere Prep             302   52   61   62   63   64   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:59:54.90                                                     
         Average:    23:58.98

MF-Athletic