1st Annual Pure Athletics Invitational 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 06:59 AM
              1st Annual Pure Athletics Invitational - 4/12/2014               
                    National Training Center  Clermont, FL                     
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump 6 and under
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Saleigh             W.V. Pal Lig                    7-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Lismore, Jamiya              phase 1 trac                    7-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Flemmings, Laila             W.V. Pal Lig                    7-03.50   NWI   6   
  4 Williams, Jermari            W.V. Pal Lig                    6-09.50   NWI   5   
  5 Church, Jalyse               phase 1 trac                    6-09.00   NWI   3.50
  5 Washington, Lailani          Florida Expr                    6-09.00   NWI   3.50
  7 Wright, Delaney              Florida Flye                    6-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Reed, Dasia                  Incredibles          8-01.00    6-03.00   NWI   1   
  9 Johnson, Reeyona             Flying Eagle                    5-11.00   NWI 
 10 Evans, Xaniah                Space Coast                     5-07.50   NWI 
 10 Bosshardt, Rose              The Gainesvi                    5-07.50   NWI 
 12 Padgett, De-Niya             W.V. Pal Lig                    5-04.50   NWI 
 13 Walkes, Breanna              Glc Athletes                    5-02.00   NWI 
 14 Wilder, La'Neal              wilder3g                        4-08.00   NWI 
 15 Dunbar, Demi                 Florida Expr                    4-07.00   NWI 
 16 Nixon, Aysha                 Flying Eagle                    3-09.50   NWI 
 17 Miller, Taylor               Jr. Apopka B                    3-03.50   NWI 
 18 Watts, Amaya                 The Gainesvi                    2-09.00   NWI 
 -- Mitchell, Malia              Unattached                           ND   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump 6 and under
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mobley, Jacobey              Florida Expr                    9-07.25   NWI  10   
  2 Wright, Kedric               Unattached           8-00.25    9-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 Friedman, Kaiden             Nexgen                          9-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Zelaya, Samuel               phase 1 trac                    7-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Weston, DeAndre              W.V. Pal Lig                    7-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Husain, Catrel               Flying Eagle         6-00.00    7-04.00   NWI   3   
  7 Estridge, Ajahri             Sarasota Sem                    6-07.00   NWI   2   
  8 Checchi, Karmine             phase 1 trac                    6-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Glover, Dakiren              Evolution Sp                    6-03.50   NWI 
 10 Durant, Melvin               Tallahassee                     6-00.25   7.4 
 10 Teague, Sammy                Evolution Sp                    6-00.25   NWI 
 12 McKelvin, Malachi            Flying Eagle                    5-07.00   NWI 
 12 Monds Jr, Jermorra           Pure Athleti                    5-07.00   NWI 
 14 Burney, Xavier               phase 1 trac                    5-06.00   NWI 
 15 Ellick, Jayden               Running Tige                    4-09.50   NWI 
 16 Williams, David              Sarasota Sem                    4-08.00   NWI 
 17 Woodie, Kaden                Running Tige                    4-01.50   NWI 
 18 Clarke, Jayden               Pure Athleti                    3-01.50   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Long Jump 7 And 8
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Chelsi             Incredibles         10-10.00   10-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Allen, Sidney                Unattached                      9-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Gaines, Sanaii               Florida East        11-00.00    9-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Evans, Zhane'                phase 1 trac                    9-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Wright, Khalia               Unattached           9-09.00    9-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Bacon, Nessiah               Florida Flye                    8-03.50   NWI   3   
  7 Smalls, Denylah              Manatee Must                    8-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Johnson, Vdavrielle          Eagle Speed          9-07.00    7-08.00   NWI   1   
  9 Bell, Ja'Cire                wilder3g                        7-07.00   NWI 
 10 Hatcher, Aiyanna             Florida Expr                    7-06.00   NWI 
 11 Travis, McKenzie             Eagle Speed          8-07.00    7-05.00   NWI 
 12 Hunter, Ja'shunti            Sarasota Sem                    7-03.00   NWI 
 13 Reed, D'Ariel                Incredibles          6-10.00    6-10.50   NWI 
 14 Lightsey, Alaunna            Epitome                         6-08.00   NWI 
 15 Miller, Kanariyah            Sarasota Sem                    6-07.00   NWI 
 16 Jernigan, Ahonisti           Incredibles                     6-02.00   NWI 
 17 Garcia, Kyla                 phase 1 trac                    6-01.00   NWI 
 18 Lambert, Anylia              Flying Eagle                    5-04.50   NWI 
 19 Bohanon, Alexandra           phase 1 trac                    5-01.00   NWI 
 20 Manuel, Aarin                Evolution Sp                    4-04.50   NWI 
 21 Clark, Janell                Star Athleti                    4-02.00   NWI 
 -- Sanjurjo, Joselynn           Flying Eagle                         ND   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Long Jump 7 And 8
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Danzy, Micahi                Tallahassee                    11-08.50   NWI  10   
  2 Brown, Jaden                 Space Coast         10-09.00   11-01.50   NWI   8   
  3 Hepburn, De'Rodrick          Tallahassee                    11-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Sampson, Amari               phase 1 trac                    9-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Johnson, Malik               Flying Eagle                    9-06.00   NWI   4   
  6 Booker, Josiah               Manatee Must                    9-00.00   NWI   2.50
  6 Ackerman, Mason              Florida Expr                    9-00.00   NWI   2.50
  8 Dickey, C T                  The Gainesvi                    8-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Ferguson, Donovan            The Gainesvi                    8-04.50   NWI 
 10 Smalls, Micah                Unattached                      8-02.00   NWI 
 11 Daniels, Elijah              Alachua Trac                    8-00.00   NWI 
 12 Grubbs, Solomon              Wings Of An         10-00.00    7-10.00   NWI 
 13 Lodge, Rokland               Manatee Must                    7-08.00   NWI 
 14 Beauford, Preston            Evolution Sp                    7-06.50   NWI 
 15 Carter, Nicholas             The Gainesvi                    7-04.00   NWI 
 16 Jenkins, Mekhi               Florida East        10-00.00    7-02.00   NWI 
 17 Green, Aterious              Sarasota Sem                    6-11.00   NWI 
 18 Roberts, Rai'zaun            Sarasota Sem                    6-07.00   NWI 
 19 Brown, Aiden                 Running Tige                    6-01.00   NWI 
 19 Kitko, Ian                   Pure Athleti                    6-01.00   NWI 
 21 Williams, Dana               phase 1 trac                    6-00.50   NWI 
 22 Gaither, Isaiah              The Gainesvi                    5-10.00   NWI 
 23 Church, Jayce                phase 1 trac                    5-09.00   NWI 
 24 Swanson, Ray                 Tallahassee                     5-03.50   NWI 
 25 McFayden, Kamren             Running Tige                    5-02.50   NWI 
 26 Davison, Carl                phase 1 trac                    5-00.00   NWI 
 27 Mcnair, Israel               Florida Expr                       5.50   NWI 
 -- Peter, Xavier                Tallahassee                        FOUL       
 -- Barnes, Jakyren              Sarasota Sem                       FOUL       
 -- Howard, Jaekwon              phase 1 trac                       FOUL       
 -- Rhoden, Kamron               Pure Athleti                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Patrick, Jameil              W.V. Pal Lig                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Reyes, Kaeden                W.V. Pal Lig                        DNS   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Long Jump 9 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Luke, Makayla                phase 1 trac                   10-03.50   NWI  10   
  2 Diaz, Yahita                 Space Coast                     9-05.50   NWI   8   
  3 Mcfayden, Nyla               Unattached                      9-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Claytor, Hannah              Flying Eagle                    9-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Simpson, Sarai               W.V. Pal Lig                    9-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 White, Keilisa               Pure Athleti                    8-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Smith, A'Ishah               phase 1 trac                    8-01.50   NWI   2   
  8 Clemmons, Janelle            Flying Eagle                    7-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Lambert, Jada                Flying Eagle                    5-01.00   NWI 

Event 6  Boys Long Jump 9 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeyquan               Nexgen                         14-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Burchett, Roy                Florida Expr        11-00.00   12-04.50   NWI   8   
  3 Stevens, Devin               phase 1 trac                   12-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Rhoden, Kaden                Pure Athleti                   11-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Smith, Steven                phase 1 trac                   11-08.50   NWI   4   
  6 Williams, Bryant             Jr. Apopka B        11-00.00   11-05.50   NWI   3   
  7 Love, Yohance                Running for                    11-04.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lowder, Eiljah               Space Coast                    11-01.00   NWI   1   
  9 Zelaya, Manuel               phase 1 trac                   10-08.00   NWI 
 10 Snider, Cleveland            W.V. Pal Lig                   10-06.50   NWI 
 11 Lismore, Jerome              phase 1 trac                   10-03.50   NWI 
 12 Ransom, Ricky                Tallahassee                     9-07.00   NWI 
 13 Williams IV, James           Sarasota Sem                    9-06.50   NWI 
 14 Walkes Jr., Alfred           Glc Athletes         9-00.00    9-05.50   NWI 
 15 Jackson, Khari               W.V. Pal Lig                    8-08.50   NWI 
 16 Brown, Raymond               Evolution Sp                    6-11.00   NWI 
 -- Dume Jr., John               Florida Expr                       FOUL       
 -- Gilliam, Cameron             Unattached           9-02.00       FOUL       

Event 7  Girls Long Jump 10 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carr, Jarvia                 Evolution Sp                   11-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Ackerman, Taylor             Florida Expr                   10-04.50   NWI   8   
  3 Johnson, Twaneise            The Gainesvi                   10-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Johnson, Camille             Flying Eagle                    9-08.50   NWI   5   
  5 Holmes, Alaysia              Space Coast                     9-06.50   NWI   4   
  6 Graham, Dominique            W.V. Pal Lig                    8-04.50   NWI   3   
  7 Clemmons, Danecia            Flying Eagle                    7-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Valdez, KiJionea             The Gainesvi                    6-04.00   NWI   1   

Event 8  Boys Long Jump 10 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Banks, Elton                 Flying Eagle                   12-08.50   NWI  10   
  2 Kugel, Riley                 Evolution Sp                   12-06.50   NWI   8   
  3 Holmes, Xavier               Space Coast         12-06.00   12-03.50   NWI   6   
  4 Church, Jadyn                phase 1 trac                   11-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Hines, TreVon                Pure Athleti        11-01.00   11-05.50   NWI   4   
  6 Rudolph, Jeremy              Jr. Apopka B        11-00.00   11-02.50   NWI   3   
  7 Williams, Dauntevian         Team Lightni                   11-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Johnson, Maurice             Flying Eagle                   10-09.00   NWI   1   
  9 Patrick, Sheldon             W.V. Pal Lig                   10-03.50   NWI 
 10 Brown, Iverson               Florida East                    9-08.00   NWI 
 11 Searls, Jr, Darvin           phase 1 trac                    9-01.00   NWI 
 12 Williams, Jasiah             Flying Eagle                    7-05.00   NWI 
 -- Brown, Edward                Flying Eagle                         ND   NWI 

Event 9  Girls Long Jump 11 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Graham, Alexis               Manatee Must        12-06.00   13-06.50   NWI  10   
  2 Harris, Darryiel             W.V. Pal Lig                   12-05.50   NWI   8   
  3 Gant, Amari                  phase 1 trac                   12-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Holmes, Julia                phase 1 trac                   12-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Harris, Makiah               phase 1 trac                   11-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Smith, Tamya                 Flying Eagle                   11-03.00   NWI   2.50
  6 Gibson, Anaya                Future Stars                   11-03.00   NWI   2.50
  8 Beauford, Ashari             Evolution Sp                   11-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Padgett, De-Terionna         W.V. Pal Lig                   10-06.00   NWI 
 10 Marchman, Neiya              phase 1 trac                   10-02.00   NWI 
 -- Sullivan, Carmen             Unattached          13-05.50       FOUL       
 -- Gordon, Madison              Unattached                         FOUL       

Event 10  Boys Long Jump 11 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Morrissette, Keelan          The Gainesvi        14-00.00   15-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Gibson, Emmanuel             Incredibles         13-08.00   15-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Davis, Omareyon              Pure Athleti                   14-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Bosshardt, Jack              The Gainesvi                   13-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Gant, Elijah                 phase 1 trac                   13-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 Jolly, Ian                   phase 1 trac                   13-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Carter, Michael              Pure Athleti                   12-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Drayton, Paul                phase 1 trac                   12-07.00   NWI   1   
  9 White, Ronald                Unattached          13-05.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 10 Evans IV, James              phase 1 trac                   12-03.00   NWI 
 11 Myrie, Travon                W.V. Pal Lig                   11-10.00   NWI 
 12 Strawder, Dashon             Running Tige                   11-02.00   NWI 
 13 Campbell, Justin             Unattached                     10-04.00   NWI 
 14 Simmons, Gavin               W.V. Pal Lig                    9-07.00   NWI 
 15 Reed, Essmal                 Jus' Ryde Tr                    9-03.00   NWI 
 -- Mann, Tysean                 Manatee Must                       FOUL       
 -- Simmons, Tahj                Sarasota Sem                       FOUL       
 -- Cason II, Johnnie            Running Tige                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Kugel, Riley                 Evolution Sp                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Camphire, Finn               Florida Expr                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Lawson, Jalen                Evolution Sp                        DNS   NWI 

Event 11  Girls Long Jump 12 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Janee                 phase 1 trac                   14-02.50   NWI  10   
  2 Salter, Shavanti             Manatee Must        13-03.00   13-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah        Pure Athleti        12-06.00   13-07.50   NWI   6   
  4 McKee, Isabella              Pure Athleti                   13-06.50   NWI   5   
  5 Brown, Nia                   Flying Eagle                   13-04.50   NWI   4   
  6 Russell, Tallia              Lazers              14-05.00   13-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Hamlet, Ameion               Tallahassee                    12-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Luke, Shanya                 phase 1 trac                   12-02.00   NWI   1   
  9 Joiner, Shamya               Space Coast                    11-11.75   NWI 
 10 Woodall, Shawna              phase 1 trac                   11-10.50   NWI 
 11 McFayden, Kamry              Running Tige                   10-11.00   NWI 
 -- O'Banner, A'Kyrah            Tallahassee                        FOUL       
 -- Baker, Teyha                 The Gainesvi                       FOUL       
 -- Lewis, Kyla                  Muck City St                       FOUL       
 -- Barr, Victoria               Flying Eagle                       FOUL       
 -- Washington, Delane           phase 1 trac                       FOUL       
 -- Thames, Eniyah               Muck City St                       FOUL       

Event 12  Boys Long Jump 12 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Skarica, Marko               Tallahassee                    15-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Larry, Dominic               Tallahassee                    15-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Mutch, Xavier                Tallahassee                    15-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Hutchinson, Darrius          Flying Eagle        11-10.00   14-04.00   NWI   5   
  5 Andre, Alex                  Evolution Sp                   13-05.00   NWI   4   
  6 Clarke, D'Ariq               Incredibles                    12-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Culp, Mason                  Break Away T                   11-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Karbowsky, Korey             Unattached                     11-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Hannon, Christian            Glc Athletes                   10-10.00   NWI 
 -- Davis, Daryl                 Unattached                          DNS   NWI 
 -- Skelton, Tyler               Pure Athleti                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Andrews Jr., Shedrick        Florida Expr                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Platon, Aidan                Future Stars                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Boykins, Brandon             Florida Expr                        DNS   NWI 

Event 13  Girls Long Jump 13 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bostic, Tykierre             Team Lightni                   14-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Baker, Jemiah                Pure Athleti        13-05.00   14-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 Bacon, Nashaun               Florida Flye                   14-06.50   NWI   6   
  4 Williams, Jermirria          W.V. Pal Lig                   12-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Evans, Jakayla               phase 1 trac                   12-07.75   NWI   4   
  6 Johnson, Makayla             Flying Eagle                   12-05.25   NWI   3   
  7 Joiner, Akiyonna             Space Coast                    12-04.50   NWI   2   
  8 Poole, Tazarryia             Unattached          13-00.00   12-01.50   NWI   1   
  9 Dowers, Chanel               Muck City St                   12-01.25   NWI 
 10 Deler, Jessica               Unattached                     11-10.50   NWI 
 -- Beauford, Parris             Evolution Sp                       FOUL       
 -- Martin, Khaliyah             Muck City St                       FOUL       
 -- Putmon, Mahogany             Muck City St                       FOUL       
 -- Khetem, Mariah               Pure Athleti                       FOUL       

Event 14  Boys Long Jump 13 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Caziah               Space Coast         18-00.00   18-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Reeves, Jaylen               Lakeview            16-06.00   17-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 Shields, Alexander           Future Stars                   16-07.00   NWI   6   
  4 Tate, Caleb                  Running Tige                   16-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Hall, Nemea                  Lakeview            16-00.00   14-10.00   NWI   4   
  6 Wortham, Daveon              Manatee Must                   14-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Taylor, Jr, Deangelo         phase 1 trac                   14-04.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lewis, John                  Evolution Sp                   13-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Smith, Avion                 phase 1 trac                   12-11.00   NWI 
 10 Russell, Ryan                Lazers              14-06.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 11 English, Jordan              phase 1 trac                   12-02.00   NWI 
 12 Ferguson II, Garth           phase 1 trac                   11-10.00   NWI 

Event 15  Girls Long Jump 14 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dunklin, Iyani               phase 1 trac                   14-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Davis, Natifah               W.V. Pal Lig                   13-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Davis, Angel                 The Gainesvi                   13-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 Reese, Kennedie              Unattached                     13-04.50   NWI   5   
 -- Johnson, Zoe                 The Gainesvi                       FOUL       

Event 16  Boys Long Jump 14 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jolly, Jr, Patrick           phase 1 trac                   20-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Treyvon            phase 1 trac        18-02.00   20-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Penix Jr, Michael            Unattached          19-00.00   19-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Myers, Garrett               Eagle Speed         14-06.00   16-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Schooler, Tyler              Space Coast                    16-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Williams, Evan               phase 1 trac                   16-00.00   NWI   3   
  7 Lismore, Jamill              phase 1 trac                   15-04.00   NWI   2   
  8 Pandley, Rayme               Unattached                     15-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Faustin, Frantz              Big Lake Tra                   14-06.00   NWI 
 10 Clemmons, De'Aundray         Flying Eagle                   14-00.00   NWI 
 11 Smith, Dean                  Flying Eagle                   13-01.00   NWI 
 12 Noze, Dimitri                Future Stars                   12-06.00   NWI 

Event 17  Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiana               Flying Eagle                   14-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Fisher, Destinee'            Epitome                        14-06.25   NWI   8   
  3 Myles, Juliah                Space Coast                    13-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Taylor, Cliffashia           W.V. Pal Lig                   13-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Jones, Jamillah              phase 1 trac                   12-08.25   NWI   4   
  6 Harris, Jada                 Muck City St                   12-07.00   NWI   3   
 -- Davis, Samaria               Jus' Ryde Tr        12-10.00       FOUL       

Event 18  Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Israel              phase 1 trac                   20-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Allen, Byron                 phase 1 trac                   19-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Stevenson, Tyler             Manatee Must        19-05.50   19-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Williams, Jared              Pure Athleti        19-00.00   19-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Myers, Nicholas              Wings Of An         15-02.00   18-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Bryan, Colby                 Pure Athleti        16-02.00   17-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Lyford, Nathan               Pure Athleti                   17-04.00   NWI   1.50
  7 Rasher, Markel               Unattached          19-00.00   17-04.00   NWI   1.50
  9 Murrell, Keion               Florida Flye                   16-09.00   NWI 
 10 Brinson, Emanuel             Jr. Apopka B        17-00.00   16-06.00   NWI 
 11 Davenport, Titus             Eagle Speed         12-07.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 12 Clontz, Ryan                 Wings Of An         15-00.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 13 Campbell, Kelvin             Unattached                     15-03.00   NWI 
 14 Adams, Lynkevius             Big Lake Tra                   15-00.00   NWI 
 15 Walden, Canedeus             Jus' Ryde Tr                   14-08.00   NWI 
 16 Thompson, Trevon             Jus' Ryde Tr        13-03.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 17 Jackson, Bakari              Eagle Speed                    12-04.00   NWI 
 17 Peter, Justin                Tallahassee         19-00.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 19 Meadows, Lawarrne            Pure Athleti                   12-03.00   NWI 
 20 Cabrera, Leonardo            Break Away T                   11-10.00   NWI 
 21 Davis, Antoine               The Gainesvi                   11-06.00   NWI 

Event 19  Girls Long Jump 17-18 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hollie, Jonae'               W.V. Pal Lig                   14-01.00   NWI  10   
 -- Pearson, Jessica             Flying Eagle                       FOUL       

Event 20  Boys Long Jump 17-18 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jeremy               Unattached          22-00.00   22-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Harris, Kisuan               Wings Of An         19-10.00   21-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 Calloway, Jarques            Sarasota Sem                   19-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Baker, Marcus                Running for                    18-09.00   NWI   5   
  5 Allen, Donshea               Running for                    18-05.00   NWI   4   

Event 22  Boys Triple Jump 13 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Russell, Ryan                Lazers              26-02.00   26-03.00   NWI  10   

Event 24  Boys Triple Jump 14 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Treyvon            phase 1 trac        36-08.00   38-05.75   NWI  10   
  2 Pandley, Rayme               Unattached                     29-08.00   NWI   8   

Event 25  Girls Triple Jump 15-16 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Thompson, Dai'Jeah           Team Lightni                       FOUL       

Event 26  Boys Triple Jump 15-16 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Peter, Justin                Tallahassee         37-00.00   36-04.50   NWI  10   

Event 28  Boys Triple Jump 17-18 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jeremy               Unattached          44-08.00   44-05.50   NWI  10   

Event 33  Girls Discus Throw 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached             69-00      67-06   10   

Event 34  Boys Discus Throw 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trimble, Michael             Epitome                           52-08   10   
  2 Dixon, Jon'athon             phase 1 trac                      50-06    8   
  3 Gilliaim, Kelvin             Sarasota Sem                      49-04    6   
  4 Jenkins, Dylan               Sarasota Sem                      46-05    5   
  5 Butler, Tito                 Epitome                           42-05    4   

Event 35  Girls Discus Throw 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tallia              Lazers                 83-04   61-00.25   10   
  2 Davis, Aziyah                Jr. Apopka B           49-00      49-06    8   
  3 Barnes, Zaria                Jr. Apopka B                      35-04    6   

Event 36  Boys Discus Throw 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Brandon             Florida Expr                      44-06   10   
  2 Patrick, Jayland             W.V. Pal Lig                      41-09    8   
  3 Stokes, Simeon               phase 1 trac                      28-01    6   

Event 37  Girls Discus Throw 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vickers, Fiana               Space Coast                       57-00   10   

Event 38  Boys Discus Throw 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grantz, Shamus               Unattached             97-09     104-09   10   
  2 Euson, Rijnaldo              Running for                      103-06    8   
  3 Russell, Ryan                Lazers                 86-00      75-07    6   
  4 Strawder, Devin              Running Tige                      75-04    5   
  5 McClendon, Duncan            Jr. Apopka B           59-00      59-06    4   
  6 Baker, Tuyen                 The Gainesvi                      58-08    3   

Event 39  Girls Discus Throw 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Ashlee                 Space Coast                       51-09   10   
  2 melton, Jartiyona            Unattached                        51-07    8   
  3 Drayton, Jania               phase 1 trac                      46-08    6   

Event 40  Boys Discus Throw 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhoden, Milton               Big Lake Tra                      76-10   10   

Event 41  Girls Discus Throw 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Aneesha              Wings Of An            45-00      52-07   10   
  2 Griffin, Timisha             Epitome                           34-10    8   

Event 42  Boys Discus Throw 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cobbett, Kyante              Running for                       84-04   10   

Event 49  Girls Shot Put 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johnnay                Unattached          20-06.00   19-00.00   10   
  2 Gibbons, Niyohni             Muck City St                    8-01.00    8   

Event 50  Boys Shot Put 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vickers, Chase               Space Coast                    18-01.00   10   
  2 Adams, Galvin                Pure Athleti                   16-04.50    8   
  3 Roberts, Jerod               Unattached          12-10.00   15-03.50    6   
  4 Rhoden, Kamron               Pure Athleti                   14-04.00    5   
  5 Grubbs, Solomon              Wings Of An         12-00.00   11-10.00    4   

Event 51  Girls Shot Put 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Karis                 Unattached                     17-09.00   10   
  2 Miller, Mia                  Jr. Apopka B        12-00.00   11-01.00    8   

Event 52  Boys Shot Put 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shoats, Dontarius            phase 1 trac                   11-07.00   10   

Event 53  Girls Shot Put 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kiana                 Florida Flye        22-00.00   24-03.00   10   
  2 Carter, Jordan               Jr. Apopka B        12-00.00   14-01.50    8   
  3 Pearson, Kaylin              Flying Eagle                   12-08.25    6   

Event 54  Boys Shot Put 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Joseph             W.V. Pal Lig                   20-06.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Justin              Florida Expr                   17-10.50    8   
  3 Parker, Blake                Jr. Apopka B        17-00.00   16-11.75    6   

Event 55  Girls Shot Put 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached          29-00.00   30-02.00   10   
  2 Dowers, Chaniya              Muck City St                   25-07.50    8   
  3 Mitchell, Maya               Unattached                     16-08.25    6   

Event 56  Boys Shot Put 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glover, Jaylon               Jus' Ryde Tr                   29-06.50   10   
  2 Gordon, Isaiah               W.V. Pal Lig                   27-06.75    8   
  3 Gilliaim, Kelvin             Sarasota Sem                   23-11.75    6   
  4 Jenkins, Dylan               Sarasota Sem                   22-03.50    5   
  5 Dixon, Jon'athon             phase 1 trac                   20-01.00    4   
  6 Lewis, Maurice               Flying Eagle                   18-07.50    3   

Event 57  Girls Shot Put 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis-Scott, Laporscha       Jr. Apopka B        25-00.00   25-08.50   10   
  2 Joiner, Shamya               Space Coast                    22-10.25    8   
  3 Walthour, Tahjanaeya         Jr. Apopka B        16-00.00   20-08.25    6   

Event 58  Boys Shot Put 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spivey, Curtis               Unattached                     29-11.75   10   
  2 Andrews Jr., Shedrick        Florida Expr                   26-00.50    8   
  3 Patrick, Jayland             W.V. Pal Lig                   25-10.25    6   
  4 Campbell, Jaden              Future Stars                   23-09.75    5   
  5 Boykins, Brandon             Florida Expr                   23-08.00    4   
  6 Thompson, Jaron              Jus' Ryde Tr                   17-08.25    3   
  7 Stokes, Simeon               phase 1 trac                   16-02.00    2   

Event 59  Girls Shot Put 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vickers, Fiana               Space Coast                    33-00.00   10   
  2 Sheppard, A'Leena            Future Stars                   23-00.00    8   
  3 Joiner, Akiyonna             Space Coast                    21-10.75    6   

Event 60  Boys Shot Put 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Euson, Rijnaldo              Running for                    36-03.75   10   
  2 Grantz, Shamus               Unattached          33-02.00   34-01.00    8   
  3 Aracena, Moises              Future Stars                   31-03.75    6   
  4 Bryant, Kade                 Future Stars                   28-01.50    5   
  5 Strawder, Devin              Running Tige        25-09.00   27-08.50    4   
  6 Baker, Tuyen                 The Gainesvi                   26-06.50    3   
  7 Mcfayden, Michael            Unattached                     25-07.25    2   
  8 McClendon, Duncan            Jr. Apopka B        23-00.00   24-00.50    1   

Event 61  Girls Shot Put 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 melton, Jartiyona            Unattached          28-00.00   28-03.00   10   
  2 Byrd, Jashayla               Team Lightni                   27-05.00    8   
  3 Reese, Kennedie              Unattached                     23-05.00    6   
  4 Drayton, Jania               phase 1 trac                   19-08.00    5   
  5 Reed, Ashlee                 Space Coast                    18-07.75    4   
  6 Clark, Jasmin                Star Athleti                   18-06.50    3   

Event 62  Boys Shot Put 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhoden, Milton               Big Lake Tra                   41-02.50   10   
  2 Blount, Kadaryll             Florida Flye                   33-01.75    8   
  3 Frey, Jason                  Unattached          33-00.00   30-04.50    6   

Event 63  Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Aaliyah               Unattached                     34-07.50   10   
  2 Hatton, Jai Qia              Future Stars                   30-00.50    8   
  3 Griffin, Timisha             Epitome                        24-04.50    6   
  4 Harris, Aneesha              Wings Of An         22-00.00   21-04.00    5   

Event 64  Boys Shot Put 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cobbett, Kyante              Running for                    33-04.00   10   
  2 Brinson, Emanuel             Jr. Apopka B        33-00.00   32-09.00    8   
  3 christie, tahjay             Unattached          34-00.00   28-10.50    6   
  4 Long, Robert                 Florida East                   28-04.00    5   

Event 73  Girls High Jump 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Karis                 Unattached                      3-06.00   10   
  2 White, Keilisa               Pure Athleti                    3-00.00    8   

Event 74  Boys High Jump 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Antonio              Jr. Apopka B         3-10.00    3-02.00   10   
  2 Jernigan, Zamarion           Incredibles                    J3-02.00    8   

Event 75  Girls High Jump 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blount, Kendall              Florida Flye         3-02.00    3-04.00   10   
  2 Scott, Kiana                 Florida Flye                    2-08.00    8   

Event 76  Boys High Jump 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Bohanon, Nicholas            phase 1 trac                         NH  
 -- Anderson, Desmond            Florida Flye         3-04.00         NH  

Event 77  Girls High Jump 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyra                 Running for                     3-08.00    9   
  1 Harris, Darryiel             W.V. Pal Lig                    3-08.00    9   
  3 Carroll, Samiya              Epitome                         3-06.00    6   

Event 78  Boys High Jump 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hippo, Jacob                 Florida Flye                    3-08.00   10   
  2 Smith, Breylin               Incredibles                    J3-08.00    8   

Event 79  Girls High Jump 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah        Pure Athleti         4-02.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Lawrence, Makiah             Epitome                         4-00.00    8   
  3 McKee, Isabella              Pure Athleti                    3-10.00    6   
  4 Parker, Alerie               Jr. Apopka B         4-00.00    3-06.00    5   
  5 Trejo, Briana                Pure Athleti                    3-02.00    4   

Event 81  Girls High Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Satcher, Alariell            W.V. Pal Lig                    4-02.00   10   

Event 82  Boys High Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jr, Deangelo         phase 1 trac                    4-02.00   10   
  2 Roberts-Lawson, Jaylen       phase 1 trac                    3-10.00    8   
  3 McClendon, Duncan            Jr. Apopka B         4-00.00   J3-10.00    6   
 -- Russell, Ryan                Lazers               4-10.00         NH  

Event 83  Girls High Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harding, Latavia             W.V. Pal Lig                    4-02.00    9   
  1 Thompson, Zaria              Jus' Ryde Tr                    4-02.00    9   
  3 Rohrer, Greta                Pure Athleti                    3-10.00    6   

Event 84  Boys High Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jolly, Jr, Patrick           phase 1 trac                    5-04.00   10   
  2 Long, David                  Florida East         5-04.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Williams, Evan               phase 1 trac                    4-08.00    6   
  4 Stokes, Elijah               phase 1 trac                    4-04.00    5   
 -- Carfarella, Seth             W.V. Pal Lig                         NH  

Event 85  Girls High Jump 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhoden, Jada                 Muck City St                    4-04.00   10   

Event 86  Boys High Jump 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Colby                 Pure Athleti         5-08.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Lyford, Nathan               Pure Athleti                    4-08.00    7   
  2 Gatlin, Kwame                Tallahassee                     4-08.00    7   
  4 Thompson, Trevon             Jus' Ryde Tr                    3-10.00    5   

Event 88  Boys High Jump 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Marcus                Running for                     5-10.00   10   
  2 Calloway, Jarques            Sarasota Sem                    5-08.00    8   
 -- Allen, Donshea               Running for                          NH  

Event 93  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Mia                  Jr. Apopka B        12:00.00   11:11.60   10   

Event 94  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Terraze               Nexgen                         10:34.37   10   

Event 95  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shaiel                Space Coast                     9:49.18   10   
  2 Carter, Jordan               Jr. Apopka B        11:35.00   12:40.17    8   
  3 Pearson, Kaylin              Flying Eagle                   13:10.69    6   

Event 96  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Joseph             W.V. Pal Lig                   10:49.93   10   

Event 97  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Fre'Nya            Muck City St                   10:11.99   10   
  2 Troupe, Resinia              Nexgen                         10:30.09    8   
  3 Padgett, De-Terionna         W.V. Pal Lig                   12:59.59    6   
 -- Rowe, Eliza                  Break Away T                        DNS  

Event 98  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Migliarese, Nicholas         phase 1 trac                    9:48.42   10   
  2 Jenkins, Dylan               Sarasota Sem                   11:09.84    8   

Event 99  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Zaria                Jr. Apopka B        11:00.00    9:45.33   10   
  2 Parker, Alerie               Jr. Apopka B        12:00.00   10:36.31    8   
  3 Barr, Victoria               Flying Eagle                   10:46.39    6   

Event 100  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Maleke            Nexgen                          9:48.80   10   
  2 Stokes, Simeon               phase 1 trac                   11:14.47    8   

Event 102  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moscoso, Juan                Unattached                      7:15.34   10   

Event 103  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Jhayda                Team Lightni                   13:28.83   10   
 -- Drayton, Jania               phase 1 trac                        DNS  

Event 105  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Harris, Aneesha              Wings Of An         12:10.00        DNS  

Event 107  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carney, Kelsey               Break Away T                    8:48.06   10   

Event 113  Girls 1500 Meter Run 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Nikayia              wilder3g                        6:09.19   10   
  2 Berryhill, Imani             W.V. Pal Lig                    7:36.73    8   
  3 Jones, Eden                  Space Coast                     7:42.91    6   
 -- McClarnon, Paige             Pure Athleti                        DNS  
 -- Thomaselli, Riley            Pure Athleti                        DNS  

Event 114  Boys 1500 Meter Run 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Xavier              The Gainesvi                    6:16.86   10   

Event 115  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chloe                 Running Tige                    7:23.35   10   

Event 116  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Colton             Pure Athleti                    5:57.07   10   
  2 Adams, Terraze               Nexgen                          6:05.09    8   
  3 Georgiev, Alex               Unattached                      6:23.86    6   
 -- McClarnon, Roby              Pure Athleti                        DNS  

Event 117  Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shaiel                Space Coast                     7:12.71   10   

Event 118  Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jonah               The Gainesvi                    5:41.71   10   
  2 Demps, Jonathan              Evolution Sp                    6:12.57    8   
  3 Benn, Ryan                   Unattached           6:45.00    6:28.43    6   

Event 119  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Kendyl             Pure Athleti                    5:23.07   10   
  2 Wilder, Auhmya               wilder3g                        5:36.83    8   
  3 Pleune, Elyse                Running Tige                    6:02.17    6   
  4 Gordon, Madison              Unattached           6:00.00    6:05.08    5   
  5 Brauman, Jayci               Pure Athleti                    6:56.33    4   

Event 120  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrissette, Keelan          The Gainesvi                    5:28.92   10   
  2 Carter, Jordan               Sarasota Sem                    5:40.12    8   
  3 Hippo, Jacob                 Florida Flye                    5:40.89    6   

Event 121  Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dray, Savannah               Break Away T         5:50.00    6:03.69   10   
 -- Cortes, Kalia                Break Away T         6:10.00        DNS  

Event 122  Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manning, David               Central Flor                    5:07.46   10   
  2 Lyons, Shelton               phase 1 trac                    5:23.99    8   
  3 Arrington, Maleke            Nexgen                          5:53.26    6   
  4 Karbowsky, Korey             Unattached                      6:14.55    5   
 -- Skelton, Tyler               Pure Athleti                        DNS  
 -- Lyford, Jonah                Pure Athleti                        DNS  
 -- Mariani, Daniel              Pure Athleti                        DNS  

Event 123  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Cadi                   Break Away T         5:12.00    5:16.56   10   
  2 Coveney, Kaelan              Break Away T         6:45.00    5:55.27    8   
  3 Khetem, Mariah               Pure Athleti                    6:24.19    6   

Event 124  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Balakishiyev, Ilyas          Pure Athleti                    5:11.09   10   
  2 Moscoso, Juan                Unattached                      5:16.20    8   
  3 Danielson, Marcus            Running Tige         5:00.40    5:35.58    6   
  4 Marsh, Malik                 Unattached                      5:41.28    5   
 -- Foy, Tyson                   Lakeview             6:33.00        DNS  

Event 125  Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohrer, Greta                Pure Athleti                    5:49.26   10   
  2 Evans, Kenadi                Epitome                         5:56.43    8   
  3 Blake, Jhayda                Team Lightni                    6:33.16    6   

Event 126  Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Evan               phase 1 trac                    5:23.37   10   
  2 MacDonald, Ian               Unattached                      5:30.14    8   
  3 Jean, Patrick                Big Lake Tra                    6:11.14    6   
 -- Cortes, Ian                  Break Away T                        DNS  

Event 128  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Brandon                Pure Athleti                    4:33.61   10   
  2 Czurak, Justin               Unattached           4:50.00    4:34.52    8   
  3 Cabrera, Leonardo            Break Away T                    5:35.58    6   

Event 130  Boys 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Feliciano, Benjamin          phase 1 trac                        DNS  

Event 135  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tyra                 Running for                       15.33   NWI  10   

Event 136  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Evans IV, James              phase 1 trac                      17.37   NWI  10   

Event 137  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah        Pure Athleti           17.03      16.12   NWI  10   
  2 Dawson, Rebecca              Future Stars                      16.13   NWI   8   
  3 Luke, Shanya                 phase 1 trac                      16.58   NWI   6   

Event 138  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyson              Incredibles                       13.12   NWI  10   
  2 Culp, Mason                  Break Away T                      17.52   NWI   8   
  3 Campbell, Jelani             Future Stars                      18.66   NWI   6   

Event 139  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bacon, Nashaun               Florida Flye                      19.34   NWI  10   
  2 Woodall, Alexis              phase 1 trac                      19.61   NWI   8   
  3 Garcia, Kayla                phase 1 trac                      20.48   NWI   6   
  4 Jones, Morgan                W.V. Pal Lig                      28.13   NWI   5   

Event 140  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shields, Alexander           Future Stars                      15.90   NWI  10   
  2 Thomas, Antonio              Pure Athleti                      20.43   NWI   8   

Event 141  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davis, Natifah               W.V. Pal Lig                      19.16   NWI  10   
  2 Harding, Latavia             W.V. Pal Lig                      20.97   NWI   8   
 -- Hamilton, Tamari             phase 1 trac                        DNS   NWI 

Event 142  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pandley, Rayme               Unattached                        19.20   NWI  10   
  2 Carfarella, Seth             W.V. Pal Lig                      22.77   NWI   8   

Event 143  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tiana               Flying Eagle                      20.19   NWI  10   
  2 Rhoden, Jada                 Muck City St                      22.56   NWI   8   

Event 144  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Davenport, Titus             Eagle Speed            21.20      20.82   NWI  10   
  2 Long, Robert                 Florida East                      22.05   NWI   8   

Event 151  Girls 60 Meter Dash 6 and under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Saleigh             W.V. Pal Lig           10.24      11.30   NWI  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Reeyona             Flying Eagle                      11.31   NWI  1   8   
  3 Reed, Dasia                  Incredibles                       11.57   NWI  3   6   
  4 Washington, Lailani          Florida Expr                      11.62   NWI  3   5   
  5 Lismore, Jamiya              phase 1 trac                      11.69   NWI  4   4   
  6 Dunbar, Demi                 Florida Expr                      11.95   NWI  3   3   
  7 Padgett, De-Niya             W.V. Pal Lig                      12.24   NWI  2   2   
  8 Sampson, Amirah              phase 1 trac                      12.25   NWI  3   1   
  9 Williams, Jermari            W.V. Pal Lig           10.81      12.31   NWI  1 
 10 Church, Jalyse               phase 1 trac                      12.41   NWI  4 
 11 Walkes, Breanna              Glc Athletes                      12.42   NWI  3 
 12 Flemmings, Laila             W.V. Pal Lig           10.99      12.46   NWI  1 
 13 Wright, Delaney              Florida Flye                      12.62   NWI  2 
 14 Grimsley, Josslynn           phase 1 trac                      12.66   NWI  1 
 15 Wilder, La'Neal              wilder3g                          12.97   NWI  2 
 16 Smith, Jakayla               Incredibles                       13.35   NWI  3 
 17 Roberts, Ra'niylah           Sarasota Sem                      13.55   NWI  2 
 18 Bosshardt, Rose              The Gainesvi                      13.58   NWI  2 
 19 Wendle, Mathea               Running for                       13.75   NWI  3 
 20 Evans, Xaniah                Space Coast                       13.83   NWI  2 
 21 Mitchell, Malia              Unattached             15.00      13.92   NWI  1 
 22 Nixon, Aysha                 Flying Eagle                      14.30   NWI  4 
 23 Watts, Amaya                 The Gainesvi                      15.47   NWI  1 
 24 Adams, Bethany               Lakeview               21.50      16.20   NWI  1 

Event 152  Boys 60 Meter Dash 6 and under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mobley, Jacobey              Florida Expr                      10.23   NWI  4  10   
  2 Friedman, Kaiden             Nexgen                            10.80   NWI  4   8   
  3 Weston, DeAndre              W.V. Pal Lig           10.67      10.97   NWI  1   6   
  4 Wright, Kedric               Unattached             11.10      11.15   NWI  1   5   
  5 Bryant, Zaylen               Big Lake Tra                      11.31   NWI  3   4   
  6 Starling, Lew'norris         Big Lake Tra                      11.35   NWI  2   3   
  7 Estridge, Ajahri             Sarasota Sem                      11.49   NWI  1   2   
  8 Teague, Sammy                Evolution Sp                      11.58   NWI  1   1   
  9 Husain, Catrel               Flying Eagle           11.00      11.59   NWI  1 
 10 Gary, Ricky                  Big Lake Tra                      11.90   NWI  4 
 11 Zelaya, Samuel               phase 1 trac                      12.16   NWI  1 
 12 Gibbons, Robert              Big Lake Tra                      12.17   NWI  4 
 13 Booker, Jordan               Manatee Must                      13.10   NWI  3 
 14 Dickey, Cohiton              The Gainesvi                      13.13   NWI  3 
 14 Durant, Melvin               Tallahassee                       13.13   NWI  2 
 16 Ellick, Jayden               Running Tige                      13.15   NWI  4 
 17 Harden, David                Big Lake Tra                      13.31   NWI  4 
 18 Thomaselli, Brandon          Pure Athleti                      13.54   NWI  2 
 19 Monds Jr, Jermorra           Pure Athleti                      13.71   NWI  1 
 19 Burney, Xavier               phase 1 trac                      13.71   NWI  3 
 21 Davis Jr., Deon              Big Lake Tra                      13.80   NWI  3 
 22 Checchi, Karmine             phase 1 trac                      14.30   NWI  2 
 23 Williams, David              Sarasota Sem                      14.31   NWI  2 
 24 Travis, Jason Jr             Eagle Speed                       14.36   NWI  2 
 25 McKelvin, Malachi            Flying Eagle                      15.12   NWI  2 
 26 Clarke, Jayden               Pure Athleti                      15.90   NWI  2 
 27 Woodie, Kaden                Running Tige                      16.39   NWI  3 
 28 Edmondson, Tristan           Eagle Speed                       19.79   NWI  1 

Event 153  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Padgett, Da-Myjah            W.V. Pal Lig           16.17      16.03  -2.7  1  10   
  2 Davis, Mykelah               Florida Expr                      16.11  -0.8  2   8   
  3 Mcfayden, Nyla               Unattached             15.15      16.12  -2.7  1   6   
  4 Mosley, Simone               Unattached             16.20      16.41  -2.7  1   5   
  5 Green, Maddison              Tallahassee            16.00      16.82  -2.7  1   4   
  6 Roy, Cor'Maya                Muck City St                      16.93  -2.7  1   3   
  7 Luke, Makayla                phase 1 trac                      17.11  -0.8  2   2   
  8 Williamson, Juelz            W.V. Pal Lig           16.79      17.27  -2.7  1   1   
  9 Robertson, Layla             Pure Athleti                      17.38  -0.8  2 
 10 Smith, A'Ishah               phase 1 trac                      17.61  -0.8  2 
 11 Riley, Nyla                  Evolution Sp                      17.67  -0.8  2 
 12 White, Keilisa               Pure Athleti                      17.72  -0.8  2 
 13 Golden, Ryan                 W.V. Pal Lig                      18.66  -0.8  2 
 14 Lambert, Jada                Flying Eagle                      19.39  -2.7  1 
 15 Mowatt, Taylor               Pure Athleti                      19.45  -0.8  2 
 -- Presley, Nymera              Pure Athleti                        DNS  -2.7  1 

Event 154  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeyquan               Nexgen                            14.75  -2.4  3  10   
  2 Jernigan, Zamarion           Incredibles            14.40      14.80  -2.9  1   8   
  3 Burchett, Roy                Florida Expr           13.90      14.98  -2.9  1   6   
  4 Derisma, Taivon              Florida Expr           14.40      15.01  -2.9  1   5   
  5 Jackson, Malek               Tallahassee            14.10      15.39  -2.9  1   4   
  6 Burney, Tayshaun             phase 1 trac                      15.58  -2.4  3   3   
  7 Straker, Ja'Lyn              Big Lake Tra                      15.60  -1.3  4   2   
  8 Shoats, Dontarius            phase 1 trac                      15.74  -1.3  4   1   
  9 Cobbett, Kamari              Running for            15.00      15.79  -2.9  1 
  9 Love, Yohance                Running for            14.90      15.79  -2.9  1 
 11 Collins, Tijauh              Running for            15.00      15.81  -2.9  1 
 11 Henry, Zayn                  Future Stars                      15.81  -2.4  3 
 13 McDuffie, Kevion             Space Coast                       16.01  -1.3  4 
 14 Hurley, William              Florida Expr                      16.03  -2.8  2 
 15 Bryant 3rd, Xavier           Big Lake Tra                      16.20  -2.4  3 
 16 Lowder, Eiljah               Space Coast                       16.22  -2.4  3 
 17 Riggins, Isaiah              Team Lightni                      16.38  -2.4  3 
 18 Porter, Meltavis             Big Lake Tra                      16.49  -2.4  3 
 19 Clarke, Alstair              Pure Athleti           16.36      16.59  -2.8  2 
 20 Snider, Cleveland            W.V. Pal Lig           16.51      16.79  -2.8  2 
 21 Muhammad, Azeem              W.V. Pal Lig           16.41      16.81  -2.8  2 
 22 Lismore, Jerome              phase 1 trac                      17.06  -2.8  2 
 23 Moore, Jr., Quinton          Incredibles                       17.07  -2.8  2 
 24 Zelaya, Manuel               phase 1 trac                      17.12  -1.3  4 
 25 Walkes Jr., Alfred           Glc Athletes                      17.67  -1.3  4 
 26 Brown, Raymond               Evolution Sp                      17.70  -1.3  4 
 27 Havery, Trevor               Star Athleti           15.00      17.75  -2.9  1 
 28 smith, Elijah                Big Lake Tra                      17.92  -2.4  3 
 29 Jackson, Khari               W.V. Pal Lig           17.24      18.29  -2.8  2 
 -- Wilcher, Jenorris            Big Lake Tra                        DNS  -2.8  2 
 -- Taylor, Darius               phase 1 trac                        DNS  -1.3  4 
 -- Austin, Rodqueze             Sarasota Sem                        DNS  -1.3  4 

Event 155  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Marion, Ciera                Unattached             14.05      14.18  -2.1  1  10   
  2 Brown, Sydni                 Future Stars           14.40      14.68  -2.1  1   8   
  3 Carr, Jarvia                 Evolution Sp           14.94      14.90  -2.1  1   6   
  4 Graham, Dominique            W.V. Pal Lig           15.08      15.04  -2.1  1   5   
  5 Trotman, Ceyanna             Future Stars                      15.62  -1.7  2   4   
  6 Johnson, Camille             Flying Eagle                      15.64  -2.4  3   3   
  7 McGregor, Dalila             Running Tige                      15.67  -2.4  3   2   
  8 Lewis, Raven                 Evolution Sp           15.97      15.70  -2.1  1   1   
  9 Sampson, Faith               Epitome                           15.99  -1.7  2 
 10 Booker, Kaniya               Pure Athleti                      16.07  -1.7  2 
 11 Blount, Kendall              Florida Flye                      16.19  -1.7  2 
 12 Hart, Paris                  Running for            15.40      16.24  -2.1  1 
 13 Owens, Jasheena              Team Lightni                      16.34  -1.7  2 
 14 Ellis, Pariseas              Star Athleti           15.00      16.42  -2.1  1 
 15 Ackerman, Taylor             Florida Expr                      16.96  -2.4  3 
 16 Harris, Mariah               phase 1 trac                      17.64  -1.7  2 
 17 Lewis, Trinitee              Team Lightni                      19.19  -1.7  2 
 18 Bosshardt, Cosette           The Gainesvi                      19.44  -2.4  3 
 19 Valdez, KiJionea             The Gainesvi                      23.01  -2.1  1 
 -- Wilson, Shaniya              The Gainesvi                        DNS  -1.7  2 

Event 156  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smiley-Gouldbourne, Jojo     Pure Athleti           14.02      13.76  -1.3  1  10   
  2 Osborne, Tray Von            Evolution Sp                      13.97  -2.2  3   8   
  3 Burroughs, Quincy            Epitome                           14.00  -2.2  3   6   
  4 Mcclary, Devin               Epitome                           14.23  -2.0  4   5   
  5 Ward, Khalil                 Epitome                           14.37  -2.2  3   4   
  6 King, De'Quon                Epitome                           14.43  -1.0  2   3   
  7 Williams, Aviance            Evolution Sp                      14.44  -2.2  3   2   
  8 Joseph, Robert               Running Tige           14.23      14.46  -1.3  1   1   
  9 Thomaselli, Dylan            Pure Athleti           14.90      14.72  -1.3  1 
 10 Bennett, Dinari              Future Stars           14.90      14.74  -1.3  1 
 11 Grimsley, Jameer             phase 1 trac                      14.78  -2.0  4 
 12 Johnson, Donte               Big Lake Tra                      14.85  -1.0  2 
 13 Penix, Mekhi                 Unattached             20.00      15.00  -1.0  2 
 14 Williams, Dauntevian         Team Lightni                      15.06  -1.0  2 
 15 Mcgee, Omarion               Big Lake Tra                      15.23  -2.0  4 
 16 Thomas, Jamaal               Manatee Must                      15.32  -1.0  2 
 17 Patrick, Sheldon             W.V. Pal Lig           14.66      15.35  -1.3  1 
 18 Holmes, Xavier               Space Coast            14.90      15.52  -1.3  1 
 19 Johnson, Justin              Florida Expr                      15.70  -1.0  2 
 20 Stinson, Cameron             Tallahassee                       16.02  -2.0  4 
 21 Myrie, Arden                 W.V. Pal Lig           15.49      16.14  -1.3  1 
 22 Fryer, Kristopher            phase 1 trac                      16.33  -1.0  2 
 23 Brown, Iverson               Florida East           14.20      16.36  -1.3  1 
 24 Henry, Ta'Marj               Future Stars                      16.43  -2.2  3 
 25 Searls, Jr, Darvin           phase 1 trac                      17.02  -2.0  4 
 26 Brown, Edward                Flying Eagle                      17.17  -2.2  3 
 27 Anderson, Desmond            Florida Flye                      17.18  -2.2  3 
 28 Woods, Carlos                The Gainesvi                      19.55  -1.0  2 
 -- Williams, Irvin              The Gainesvi                        DNS  -2.2  3 

Event 157  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tamari                Pure Athleti           12.85      13.15  -2.6  1  10   
  2 Walkes, Saraiah              Glc Athletes           12.85      13.74  -2.6  1   8   
  3 Smith, Jaedyn                Running for            13.60      13.86  -2.6  1   6   
  4 Hall, Nia                    W.V. Pal Lig           14.64      14.71  -2.6  1   5   
  5 Moultrie, Asha               Running for            13.80      14.72  -2.6  1   4   
  6 Winston, Za'Hrya             Running for            14.50      14.89  -2.6  1   3   
  7 Carroll, Samiya              Epitome                           14.93  -3.3  2   2   
  8 Fields, Kei'Nesha            Epitome                           14.96  -3.0  4   1   
  9 Williams, Demetria           W.V. Pal Lig           15.00      14.98  -2.6  1 
 10 Holmes, Julia                phase 1 trac                      15.34  -3.3  2 
 11 Gibson, Anaya                Future Stars                      15.35  -3.3  2 
 12 Beauford, Ashari             Evolution Sp                      15.47  -3.1  3 
 13 Douglas, Chardejah           Manatee Must                      15.70  -3.1  3 
 14 Marchman, Neiya              phase 1 trac                      15.78  -3.3  2 
 15 Harris, Makiah               phase 1 trac                      15.91  -3.1  3 
 16 Smith, Tamya                 Flying Eagle                      16.35  -3.1  3 
 17 Taylor, Ayani                Epitome                           16.38  -3.1  3 
 18 Woodard, Ta'Nysha            W.V. Pal Lig                      16.48  -3.1  3 
 19 Troupe, Resinia              Nexgen                            16.50  -3.0  4 
 20 Jones, Ja Nya                Running for                       16.87  -3.0  4 
 21 Sullivan, Carmen             Unattached                        17.06  -3.3  2 
 21 Gordon, Madison              Unattached                        17.06  -3.3  2 
 23 Padgett, De-Terionna         W.V. Pal Lig           16.72      17.43  -3.3  2 

Event 158  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, David               Evolution Sp                      14.31  -2.4  3  10   
  2 Simmons, Tahj                Sarasota Sem                      14.65  -3.9  2   8   
  3 Joiner, Titus                Epitome                           14.69  -3.9  2   6   
  4 Kugel, Riley                 Evolution Sp                      14.77  -2.4  3   5   
  5 White, Ronald                Unattached             14.39      14.89  -4.5  1   4   
  6 Snyder, Najei                W.V. Pal Lig           13.00      14.94  -4.5  1   3   
  7 Jolly, Ian                   phase 1 trac                      14.98  -2.4  3   2   
  8 Gibson, Emmanuel             Incredibles            14.20      15.11  -4.5  1   1   
  9 Cason II, Johnnie            Running Tige                      15.13  -2.9  4 
  9 Strawder, Dashon             Running Tige           14.55      15.13  -4.5  1 
 11 Davis, Omareyon              Pure Athleti           14.65      15.20  -4.5  1 
 12 Carter, Michael              Pure Athleti           14.65      15.30  -4.5  1 
 13 Booker, Jacob                Manatee Must                      15.34  -2.4  3 
 14 Glover, Jaylon               Jus' Ryde Tr                      15.41  -2.4  3 
 15 Smith, Breylin               Incredibles                       15.51  -2.4  3 
 16 Harris, Robert               Big Lake Tra                      15.53  -2.4  3 
 17 Campbell, Justin             Unattached             14.50      15.60  -4.5  1 
 18 Gordon, Isaiah               W.V. Pal Lig           15.01      15.61  -4.5  1 
 19 Myrie, Travon                W.V. Pal Lig           15.38      15.67  -3.9  2 
 20 Mobley, Shamar               Manatee Must                      16.01  -3.9  2 
 21 Lawson, Jalen                Evolution Sp                      16.12  -3.9  2 
 22 Simmons, Gavin               W.V. Pal Lig           15.44      16.19  -3.9  2 
 23 Williams, Damari             Epitome                           16.44  -3.9  2 
 24 Reed, Essmal                 Jus' Ryde Tr                      17.01  -2.9  4 
 25 Gilliaim, Kelvin             Sarasota Sem                      17.99  -2.9  4 
 26 Dixon, Jon'athon             phase 1 trac                      18.59  -2.9  4 

Event 159  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Burrows, Kyndell             Running for            13.10      13.17  -3.4  1  10   
  2 Blake, Jade                  Unattached             13.01      13.28  -3.4  1   8   
  3 Douglas, Hannah              Evolution Sp           13.52      13.38  -3.4  1   6   
  4 Teague, Eriana               Evolution Sp           13.55      13.85  -3.4  1   5   
  5 Davis, Janee                 phase 1 trac                      14.10  -2.8  3   4   
  6 Salter, Shavanti             Manatee Must                      14.37  -2.9  2   3   
  7 Brown, Tamearia              Manatee Must                      14.47  -2.9  2   2   
  8 Newman, Neylan               Epitome                           14.59  -2.9  2   1   
  9 Hamlet, Ameion               Tallahassee            15.00      14.64  -3.4  1 
 10 Morgan, Melayna              Running Tige                      15.06  -2.9  2 
 11 Dunn, Cor'njhia              W.V. Pal Lig                      15.08  -2.8  3 
 12 Long, Rachel                 Evolution Sp           14.42      15.09  -3.4  1 
 13 Morris, Victoria             Running for            14.80      15.16  -3.4  1 
 14 Joiner, Shamya               Space Coast                       15.55  -2.8  3 
 15 Woodall, Shawna              phase 1 trac                      15.59  -2.9  2 
 16 Ashley, Tyra                 W.V. Pal Lig           15.51      15.85  -3.4  1 
 17 McFayden, Kamry              Running Tige                      15.90  -2.9  2 
 18 Washington, Delane           phase 1 trac                      16.01  -2.9  2 
 19 Cook, Jameria                Manatee Must                      16.20  -2.9  2 
 20 Williams, Justice            The Gainesvi                      17.97  -2.8  3 

Event 160  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyson              Incredibles            12.90      13.42  -1.8  1  10   
  2 Bryant Jr, Xavier            Big Lake Tra                      13.72  -1.4  2   8   
  3 Davis, Daryl                 Unattached             13.60      13.74  -1.8  1   6   
  4 Williams, Kentrelle          Epitome                           13.81  -1.4  2   5   
  5 Andre, Alex                  Evolution Sp                      14.19  -1.4  2   4   
  6 Royes, Omarion               Big Lake Tra                      14.24  -1.4  2   3   
  7 Brown, Kevin                 Big Lake Tra                      14.76  -1.8  1   2   
  8 Spivey, Curtis               Unattached                        14.83  -1.4  2   1   
  9 Thompson, Jaron              Jus' Ryde Tr           14.44      15.18  -1.8  1 
 10 Campbell, Jelani             Future Stars                      15.57  -1.4  2 
 11 Clarke, D'Ariq               Incredibles                       15.64  -1.4  2 
 12 Campbell, Jaden              Future Stars                      15.87  -1.8  1 
 13 Patrick, Jayland             W.V. Pal Lig                      17.23  -1.8  1 

Event 161  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harper, Aniya                Epitome                           12.79  -1.6  2  10   
  2 Poole, Tazarryia             Unattached             13.00      13.35  -1.6  1   8   
  3 Shields, Dyi-mond            Unattached                        13.63  -1.6  2   6   
  4 Andrews, Maleah              The Gainesvi           13.40      13.78  -1.6  1   5   
  5 Jolie, Caya                  Wings Of An            14.87      13.95  -1.6  1   4   
  6 Woodall, Alexis              phase 1 trac                      13.98  -0.8  3   3   
  7 Scarvers, Eniyah             Running for            13.90      14.18  -1.6  1   2   
  8 White, Michaele              Running for            14.20      14.19  -1.6  1   1   
  9 Johnson, Riniya              Running for                       14.21  -1.6  2 
 10 Vickers, Fiana               Space Coast            14.00      14.23  -1.6  1 
 11 Drew, Kristina               Flying Eagle                      14.30  -0.8  3 
 12 Beauford, Parris             Evolution Sp                      14.34  -0.8  3 
 13 Evans, Jakayla               phase 1 trac                      14.57  -1.6  2 
 14 Williams, Jermirria          W.V. Pal Lig           14.24      14.62  -1.6  1 
 15 Johnson, Makayla             Flying Eagle                      15.16  -1.6  2 
 16 Baker, Jemiah                Pure Athleti           14.26      15.19  -1.6  1 
 17 Hyatt, Jasmine               Unattached                        15.67  -1.6  2 
 18 Sheppard, A'Leena            Future Stars                      16.25  -1.6  2 

Event 162  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Caziah               Space Coast            12.30      12.46  -2.2  1  10   
  2 Taylor, Jr, Deangelo         phase 1 trac                      12.95  -3.0  3   8   
  3 Tate, Caleb                  Running Tige           13.00      13.10  -2.2  1   6   
  4 Wortham, Daveon              Manatee Must                      13.11  -2.5  2   5   
  5 walker, alvin                Epitome                           13.29  -2.5  2   4   
  6 Hayes, Jameire               Manatee Must                      13.54  -3.0  3   3   
  7 Reeves, Jaylen               Lakeview               12.00      13.58  -2.2  1   2   
  8 Roberts-Lawson, Jaylen       phase 1 trac                      13.61  -2.5  2   1   
  9 Burroughs, Eddie             Epitome                           13.71  -2.5  2 
 10 Motley, Dannie               Running for            14.20      13.75  -2.2  1 
 11 Brown, Javell                Running for            13.40      13.86  -2.2  1 
 12 Hall, Nemea                  Lakeview               12.80      14.16  -2.2  1 
 13 Thomas, Antonio              Pure Athleti                      14.18  -3.0  3 
 14 Brown, Javon                 Running for            13.20      14.24  -2.2  1 
 15 Lewis, John                  Evolution Sp           14.27      14.43  -2.2  1 
 16 Aracena, Moises              Future Stars                      14.62  -3.0  3 
 17 Hart, Lil'Shad               Running for                       14.97  -2.5  2 
 18 English, Jordan              phase 1 trac                      15.32  -2.5  2 
 19 Mcfayden, Michael            Unattached                        15.49  -2.5  2 
 20 Smith, Avion                 phase 1 trac                      15.84  -2.5  2 

Event 163  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Ayanna              Alachua Trac           12.89      13.24  -3.4  1  10   
  2 Lowry, Takeyiah              Epitome                           13.40  -3.0  2   8   
  3 Patino, Sofia                Pure Athleti           13.73      13.58  -3.4  1   6   
  4 Bryant, La'Queria            Epitome                           13.76  -3.4  1   5   
  5 Williams, Jasmine            Pure Athleti           12.85      13.84  -3.4  1   4   
  6 Johnson, Te'Don'She'Ye       Muck City St                      13.86  -3.0  2   3   
  7 Dunbar, Trinity              Epitome                           13.90  -3.0  2   2   
  8 Dixon, Georgia               Pure Athleti                      13.98  -3.3  3   1   
  9 Davis, Natifah               W.V. Pal Lig           13.78      14.16  -3.4  1 
 10 Howard, Jalexis              Running Tige           12.08      14.34  -3.4  1 
 11 Reese, Kennedie              Unattached                        14.53  -3.3  3 
 12 Goode, Chandler              Running Tige           30.00      14.54  -3.4  1 
 13 Davis, Angel                 The Gainesvi                      14.83  -3.0  2 
 14 Dunklin, Iyani               phase 1 trac                      14.85  -3.0  2 
 15 McClendon, Jenae             Unattached                        17.38  -3.0  2 

Event 164  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McKnight III, Willie         Pure Athleti           11.30      11.95  -3.2  1  10   
  2 Penix Jr, Michael            Unattached             11.30      12.09  -3.2  1   8   
  3 Williams, Treyvon            phase 1 trac           11.91      12.18  -3.2  1   6   
  4 Partlow, Imani               Star Athleti           12.30      12.55  -3.2  1   5   
  5 Stokes, Elijah               phase 1 trac                      12.65  -4.3  2   4   
  6 Williams, Levi               phase 1 trac                      12.66  -4.3  2   3   
  7 Schooler, Tyler              Space Coast            12.50      13.13  -3.2  1   2   
  8 Lende, Timothy               Running Tige           12.30      13.29  -3.2  1   1   
  9 Frey, Jason                  Unattached             11.30      13.30  -3.2  1 
 10 Berry, Brandon               Evolution Sp                      13.31  -4.3  2 
 11 Myers, Garrett               Eagle Speed            12.80      13.34  -4.3  2 
 12 Lismore, Jamill              phase 1 trac                      13.66  -4.3  2 
 13 Smith, Dean                  Flying Eagle                      13.78  -4.3  2 
 14 Noze, Dimitri                Future Stars                      14.04  -4.3  2 
 15 Flowers, Kristian            Lakeview               11.90      14.15  -3.2  1 
 16 Woodie III, Raymond          Running Tige                      14.86  -4.3  2 

Event 165  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Zy'Esha              Perseverance           12.80      13.31  -2.9  1  10   
  2 Fisher, Destinee'            Epitome                           13.63  -2.9  1   8   
  3 Jenkins, Toniece             Epitome                           13.92  -2.5  2   6   
  4 Harris, Jada                 Muck City St                      13.99  -2.9  1   5   
  5 Thompson, Dai'Jeah           Team Lightni                      14.26  -2.9  1   4   
  6 Hatton, Jai Qia              Future Stars                      14.28  -2.9  1   3   
  7 Davis, Samaria               Jus' Ryde Tr           14.53      14.41  -2.9  1   2   
  8 Taylor, Cliffashia           W.V. Pal Lig                      14.49  -2.9  1   1   
  9 Griffin, Timisha             Epitome                           14.50  -2.5  2 
 10 Jones, Jamillah              phase 1 trac                      14.61  -2.5  2 
 11 Henry, Aaliyah               Manatee Must                      15.00  -2.9  1 

Event 166  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Felton               Big Lake Tra                      11.61  -2.7  3  10   
  2 Flagg, LaDarius              Unattached             11.30      11.70  -1.9  1   8   
  3 Graham, Isaiah               W.V. Pal Lig           11.84      12.00  -2.4  2   6   
  4 Allen, Byron                 phase 1 trac                      12.12  -2.5  4   5   
  5 Jones, Charles               Unattached             11.30      12.13  -1.9  1   4   
  6 Gaines, Kevin                W.V. Pal Lig           11.30      12.15  -1.9  1   3   
  7 Brinson, Emanuel             Jr. Apopka B           12.00      12.16  -2.4  2   1.50
  7 Myers, Nicholas              Wings Of An            12.50      12.16  -2.4  2   1.50
  9 Ward, Alex                   Running for            11.50      12.20  -1.9  1 
 10 Johnson, Israel              phase 1 trac                      12.26  -2.5  4 
 11 Rasher, Markel               Unattached             11.50      12.30  -1.9  1 
 12 Booker, Lamarkus             Pure Athleti           12.01      12.31  -2.4  2 
 12 Conway, Dayveon              phase 1 trac                      12.31  -2.5  5 
 14 Stevenson, Tyler             Manatee Must                      12.32  -2.5  5 
 15 Kincheloe, Bennett           Running for            11.70      12.36  -2.4  2 
 16 Cadet, Ralph                 Lakeview               11.23      12.48  -1.9  1 
 17 Walden, Canedeus             Jus' Ryde Tr           12.76      12.54  -2.7  3 
 18 Bryan, Colby                 Pure Athleti           12.78      12.56  -2.7  3 
 19 Williams, Jared              Pure Athleti                      12.66  -2.7  3 
 20 Adams, Lynkevius             Big Lake Tra                      12.70  -2.5  4 
 21 Davila, Brenden              Unattached             12.00      12.71  -2.4  2 
 22 Cottrell, Julian             Alachua Trac           12.70      12.81  -2.7  3 
 23 Peter, Justin                Tallahassee            12.50      12.89  -2.4  2 
 24 Gatlin, Kwame                Tallahassee                       12.98  -2.5  5 
 25 Stone, Jaquaes               Running for                       13.15  -2.5  4 
 26 Ways, Jonathan               Epitome                           13.46  -2.5  5 
 27 Thompson, Trevon             Jus' Ryde Tr           13.71      13.47  -2.7  3 
 28 Swilley, Jaylin              Manatee Must                      13.57  -2.5  5 
 29 Meadows, Lawarrne            Pure Athleti                      13.76  -2.7  3 
 30 christie, tahjay             Unattached              7.90      13.98  -1.9  1 
 31 Williams, Caleb              Running for            13.40      14.43  -2.7  3 
 32 Davis, Antoine               The Gainesvi                      15.28  -2.5  4 
 -- Williams, Jordan             Running for            11.50         FS  -1.9  1 

Event 167  Girls 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Flagg, Nia                   Unattached             12.24      12.63  -1.2  10   
  2 Dockery, Tannesha            Running for            12.88      13.15  -1.2   8   
  3 Sims, Francesca              Running for            13.00      13.39  -1.2   6   
  4 Burke, Rodajai               Running for            12.90      13.43  -1.2   5   
  5 Hollie, Jonae'               W.V. Pal Lig           13.49      14.91  -1.2   4   
  6 Pearson, Jessica             Flying Eagle                      15.34  -1.2   3   

Event 168  Boys 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, EdTreon              Big Lake Tra                      11.08  -1.4  2  10   
  2 Lawson, Jeremy               Unattached             11.50      11.58  -1.4  1   8   
  3 Smith, E'Andre               Running for            11.20      11.65  -1.4  1   6   
  4 Harris, Kisuan               Wings Of An            11.20      11.76  -1.4  1   5   
  5 Baker, Marcus                Running for            11.30      12.00  -1.4  1   4   
  6 Whitehead-Pough, Paris       Running for            11.80      12.06  -1.4  1   3   
  7 Diaz, Justin                 Pure Athleti           11.50      12.15  -1.4  1   2   
  8 Allen, Donshea               Running for            11.80      12.99  -1.4  1   1   

Event 169  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7 And 8
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Sidney                Unattached             15.76      16.11  -2.0  1  10   
  2 Crossman, Myracle            phase 1 trac                      16.31  -2.1  2   8   
  3 Turner, Kyndal               Epitome                           16.37  -2.6  5   6   
  4 Gaines, Sanaii               Florida East           15.50      16.41  -2.0  1   5   
  5 Wright, Khalia               Unattached             15.68      16.47  -2.0  1   4   
  6 Lightsey, Alaunna            Epitome                           16.50  -2.1  2   3   
  7 Selmer, Chloe                Epitome                           16.58  -1.9  4   2   
  8 Evans, Zhane'                phase 1 trac           16.25      16.62  -2.0  1   1   
  9 Shaw, Johnnay                Unattached             17.50      16.71  -2.1  2 
 10 Dillingham, Keymani          Sarasota Sem                      16.73  -1.7  3 
 11 Reed, D'Ariel                Incredibles            18.01      16.97  -2.1  2 
 12 Gibson, Taylor               Incredibles            16.20      17.07  -2.0  1 
 13 merrell, kailani             Unattached             17.00      17.11  -2.1  2 
 14 Gibbons, Niyohni             Muck City St                      17.30  -1.7  3 
 15 Brown, Zahmya                Pure Athleti                      17.34  -1.9  4 
 15 Smalls, Denylah              Manatee Must                      17.34  -1.7  3 
 17 Travis, McKenzie             Eagle Speed            16.10      17.67  -2.0  1 
 18 Hunter, Ja'shunti            Sarasota Sem                      17.73  -1.9  4 
 19 Decosey, Arianna             Running for            16.50      17.87  -2.0  1 
 20 Hatcher, Aiyanna             Florida Expr                      17.98  -2.6  5 
 21 Stewart, LaMaya              Pure Athleti                      18.36  -2.6  5 
 22 Sanjurjo, Joselynn           Flying Eagle           16.77      18.42  -2.0  1 
 23 Jernigan, Ahonisti           Incredibles                       19.03  -1.9  4 
 24 Lambert, Anylia              Flying Eagle           19.00      19.11  -2.1  2 
 25 Wiggins, Serenity            Tallahassee                       19.16  -1.9  4 
 26 Clark, Janell                Star Athleti           19.00      19.60  -2.1  2 
 27 Grimsley, Jayla              phase 1 trac                      19.80  -1.7  3 
 28 Derisma, Olivia              Florida Expr                      20.06  -1.9  4 
 29 Miller, Kanariyah            Sarasota Sem                      20.07  -1.7  3 
 30 Garcia, Kyla                 phase 1 trac                      20.10  -1.9  4 
 31 Thomas, Zayda                Running Tige                      20.48  -1.9  4 
 32 Shortt, Nyla                 Running Tige                      20.90  -1.7  3 
 33 Manuel, Aarin                Evolution Sp                      20.92  -1.7  3 
 34 Bohanon, Alexandra           phase 1 trac                      21.34  -2.6  5 
 -- White, Jadan                 The Gainesvi                        DNS  -1.7  3 
 -- Mutch, Ayanna                Tallahassee            17.00        DNS  -2.1  2 

Event 170  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7 And 8
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hepburn, De'Rodrick          Tallahassee            15.00      15.29  -1.9  1  10   
  2 Brown, Jaden                 Space Coast            15.50      15.38  -1.9  1   8   
  3 Howard, Jaekwon              phase 1 trac                      15.64  -0.4  5   6   
  4 Booker, Josiah               Manatee Must                      15.81  -1.2  6   5   
  5 Ferguson, Donovan            The Gainesvi                      15.96  -1.2  6   4   
  6 Kennon, Chauncey             Florida Expr                      15.98  -0.3  4   3   
  7 Thompson, CJ                 Tallahassee                       16.09  -1.2  6   2   
  8 Sampson, Amari               phase 1 trac                      16.19  -0.1  3   1   
  9 Thompson, Shamar             Florida Expr                      16.20  -0.1  3 
 10 Bryant 4th, Xavier           Big Lake Tra                      16.22  -1.3  2 
 11 Lodge, Rokland               Manatee Must                      16.38  -1.3  2 
 12 DeBose, Mikel                W.V. Pal Lig           17.00      16.68  -1.9  1 
 13 Jenkins, Mekhi               Florida East           15.33      16.78  -1.9  1 
 14 Williams, Dana               phase 1 trac                      16.88  -1.2  6 
 15 Mcnair, Israel               Florida Expr                      17.00  -1.2  6 
 16 Daniels, Elijah              Alachua Trac                      17.12  -0.4  5 
 17 Wilson, Aaron                Running for            15.20      17.32  -1.9  1 
 18 Collier, Kaeden              Tallahassee            16.50      17.43  -1.9  1 
 19 Julmiste, Jeremiah           Running Tige                      17.46  -0.3  4 
 20 Carter, Nicholas             The Gainesvi                      17.47  -0.1  3 
 21 Lawton III, Gerald           Florida Expr                      17.54  -0.1  3 
 22 Beauford, Preston            Evolution Sp                      17.64  -1.3  2 
 23 Benjamin, Tyreese            Big Lake Tra                      17.67  -0.4  5 
 24 Patrick, Jameil              W.V. Pal Lig           17.88      18.04  -1.9  1 
 25 Davis, Jamie                 Big Lake Tra                      18.13  -0.1  3 
 26 Green III, Solomon           Running Tige           15.00      18.29  -1.9  1 
 26 Smalls, Micah                Unattached                        18.29  -0.3  4 
 28 Kitko, Ian                   Pure Athleti                      18.42  -0.3  4 
 28 Peter, Xavier                Tallahassee                       18.42  -1.3  2 
 30 Ackerman, Mason              Florida Expr                      18.47  -1.3  2 
 31 Green, Aterious              Sarasota Sem                      18.57  -0.4  5 
 32 King, Robert                 Manatee Must                      18.64  -0.4  5 
 33 Rhoden, Kamron               Pure Athleti                      18.66  -0.1  3 
 34 Harris, Octavious            Big Lake Tra                      18.81  -1.3  2 
 35 Tate, Caden                  Running Tige           18.36      18.95  -1.3  2 
 36 King III, Ralph              Epitome                           19.00  -0.3  4 
 37 Roberts, Jerod               Unattached                        19.13  -1.2  6 
 38 Swanson, Ray                 Tallahassee                       19.20  -1.3  2 
 39 Roberts, Rai'zaun            Sarasota Sem                      19.23  -0.4  5 
 40 Adams, Galvin                Pure Athleti                      19.60  -0.4  5 
 41 Gaither, Isaiah              The Gainesvi                      19.64  -0.3  4 
 42 McFayden, Kamren             Running Tige                      19.69  -0.3  4 
 43 Davison, Carl                phase 1 trac                      19.82  -0.4  5 
 44 Glover II, Timothy           Epitome                           20.64  -1.2  6 
 45 Church, Jayce                phase 1 trac                      21.50  -1.2  6 
 46 Brown, Aiden                 Running Tige                      26.05  -0.3  4 
 -- Maximo, Armando              Running for                         DNS  -0.1  3 
 -- Williams, Tocory             Manatee Must                        DNS  -0.1  3 

Event 173  Girls 400 Meter Run 7 And 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Nikayia              wilder3g                        1:18.69   3  10   
  2 Gaines, Sanaii               Florida East         1:12.10    1:20.99   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Vdavrielle          Eagle Speed          1:40.00    1:23.04   1   6   
  4 Bacon, Nessiah               Florida Flye         1:15.00    1:25.80   1   5   
  5 Hardin, Alanna               phase 1 trac                    1:25.88   2   4   
  6 merrell, kailani             Unattached           1:25.00    1:27.04   1   3   
  7 Thomaselli, Riley            Pure Athleti                    1:29.27   2   2   
  8 Bell, Ja'Cire                wilder3g                        1:33.54   3   1   
  9 Berryhill, Imani             W.V. Pal Lig                    1:35.46   1 
 10 Grimsley, Jayla              phase 1 trac                    1:38.36   2 
 11 Derisma, Olivia              Florida Expr                    1:40.62   1 
 12 McClarnon, Paige             Pure Athleti                    1:44.00   3 
 13 Hatcher, Aiyanna             Florida Expr                    1:44.46   2 
 14 Thomas, Zayda                Running Tige                    1:51.84   1 
 15 Shortt, Nyla                 Running Tige                    1:56.89   1 

Event 174  Boys 400 Meter Run 7 And 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Hardley             Big Lake Tra                    1:14.93   2  10   
  2 Terry, Donovan               phase 1 trac                    1:17.77   2   8   
  3 Danzy, Micahi                Tallahassee          1:10.00    1:17.91   1   6   
  4 Dickey, C T                  The Gainesvi         1:10.00    1:19.88   1   5   
  5 Thompson, CJ                 Tallahassee                     1:20.19   3   4   
  6 Kennon, Chauncey             Florida Expr                    1:20.21   3   3   
  7 Ferguson, Donovan            The Gainesvi         1:14.00    1:20.33   1   2   
  8 Vickers, Chase               Space Coast          1:15.00    1:20.35   1   1   
  9 Thompson, Shamar             Florida Expr                    1:25.70   3 
 10 Lodge, Rokland               Manatee Must                    1:26.01   3 
 11 Harris, Javon                Big Lake Tra                    1:26.82   2 
 12 Jenkins, Mekhi               Florida East         1:17.11    1:27.13   1 
 13 Johnson, Xavier              The Gainesvi                    1:29.13   3 
 14 Lawton III, Gerald           Florida Expr                    1:31.12   3 
 15 Green III, Solomon           Running Tige         1:00.20    1:31.37   1 
 16 Tate, Caden                  Running Tige         1:35.00    1:31.67   1 
 17 Collier, Kaeden              Tallahassee                     1:33.87   1 
 18 Reyes, Kaeden                W.V. Pal Lig                    1:34.53   3 
 19 Ackerman, Mason              Florida Expr                    1:35.51   2 
 20 Mcnair, Israel               Florida Expr                    1:37.87   2 
 21 Barnes, Jakyren              Sarasota Sem                    1:38.04   2 
 22 Johnson, Malik               Flying Eagle                    1:38.60   2 
 23 Harris, Octavious            Big Lake Tra                    1:53.47   2 
 -- Williams, Tocory             Manatee Must                        DNS   3 

Event 175  Girls 400 Meter Run 9 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Presley, Nymera              Pure Athleti         1:17.12    1:14.13   1  10   
  2 Mosley, Simone               Unattached           1:22.00    1:20.16   1   8   
  3 Blacketer, Danae             Unattached                      1:20.95   2   6   
  4 Green, Maddison              Tallahassee          1:12.00    1:22.39   1   5   
  5 Luke, Makayla                phase 1 trac                    1:22.88   1   4   
  6 Jones, Chloe                 Running Tige                    1:28.03   1   3   
  7 Pough, Suidira               Epitome                         1:29.56   1   2   
  8 Diaz, Yahita                 Space Coast                     1:31.04   1   1   
  9 Griffin, Mikayla             Epitome                         1:37.38   2 

Event 176  Boys 400 Meter Run 9 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jernigan, Zamarion           Incredibles          1:12.00    1:09.23   1  10   
  2 Smith, Steven                phase 1 trac                    1:12.98   3   8   
  3 Derisma, Taivon              Florida Expr         1:19.00    1:13.58   1   6   
  4 Rhoden, Kaden                Pure Athleti         1:12.01    1:14.94   1   5   
  5 Dume Jr., John               Florida Expr                    1:16.71   3   4   
  6 Stevens, Devin               phase 1 trac                    1:16.84   2   3   
  7 Burchett, Roy                Florida Expr         1:20.00    1:17.13   1   2   
  8 Carrasquillo, Joshua         Future Stars                    1:18.63   3   1   
  9 McDuffie, Kevion             Space Coast          1:20.00    1:18.96   1 
 10 Burney, Tayshaun             phase 1 trac                    1:19.52   2 
 11 Jackson, Malek               Tallahassee          1:10.00    1:19.90   1 
 12 Clarke, Alstair              Pure Athleti         1:25.00    1:20.32   1 
 13 Georgiev, Alex               Unattached                      1:21.50   2 
 14 Walkes Jr., Alfred           Glc Athletes                    1:22.27   2 
 15 Parker, Antonio              Jr. Apopka B         1:20.00    1:25.11   1 
 16 Moore, Jr., Quinton          Incredibles                     1:25.26   3 
 17 Williams, Robert             Big Lake Tra                    1:26.89   3 
 18 Gilliam, Cameron             Unattached           1:31.00    1:29.49   2 
 19 smith, Elijah                Big Lake Tra                    1:46.47   2 
 -- Hurley, William              Florida Expr                         DQ   2  out of lane
 -- Henry, Zayn                  Future Stars                        DNS   2 

Event 177  Girls 400 Meter Run 10 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marion, Ciera                Unattached           1:15.00    1:06.60   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Twaneise            The Gainesvi         1:04.00    1:09.44   1   8   
  3 Brown, Sydni                 Future Stars         1:10.00    1:11.58   1   6   
  4 Trotman, Ceyanna             Future Stars                    1:12.31   2   5   
  5 Ferguson, Danae              The Gainesvi         1:11.00    1:14.40   1   4   
  6 Woodie, Alanah               Running Tige                    1:14.88   2   3   
  7 Green, Alyia                 Unattached                      1:16.87   1   2   
  8 Owens, Jasheena              Team Lightni                    1:18.57   2   1   
  9 Bluntson, Mikia              Muck City St                    1:19.78   2 
 10 Sampson, Faith               Epitome                         1:20.98   2 
 11 Booker, Kaniya               Pure Athleti         1:13.57    1:21.86   1 
 12 Ackerman, Taylor             Florida Expr                    1:27.04   2 

Event 178  Boys 400 Meter Run 10 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomaselli, Dylan            Pure Athleti         1:12.00    1:06.72   1  10   
  2 Bennett, Dinari              Future Stars         1:09.00    1:06.73   1   8   
  3 Joseph, Robert               Running Tige         1:06.00    1:08.68   1   6   
  4 King, Ja'Quon                Epitome                         1:10.55   2   5   
  5 Hines, TreVon                Pure Athleti         1:06.33    1:10.86   1   4   
  6 Smiley-Gouldbourne, Jojo     Pure Athleti         1:07.01    1:11.22   1   3   
  7 Osborne, Tray Von            Evolution Sp                    1:11.45   3   2   
  8 Williams, Aviance            Evolution Sp                    1:11.98   2   1   
  9 Church, Jadyn                phase 1 trac                    1:12.38   2 
 10 Johnson, Jonah               The Gainesvi         1:12.00    1:12.87   1 
 11 Johnson, Maurice             Flying Eagle                    1:13.25   2 
 12 Henry, Ta'Marj               Future Stars                    1:21.94   3 
 13 Williams, Jasiah             Flying Eagle                    1:22.76   2 
 14 Stinson, Cameron             Tallahassee                     1:23.03   1 
 15 Brown, Iverson               Florida East         1:07.00    1:23.33   1 
 16 Bohanon, Nicholas            phase 1 trac                    1:26.80   3 
 17 Demps, Jonathan              Evolution Sp                    1:27.12   2 

Event 179  Girls 400 Meter Run 11 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tamari                Pure Athleti         1:00.81    1:01.74   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Tyra                 Running for          1:05.00    1:04.76   1   8   
  3 Wilder, Auhmya               wilder3g                        1:09.67   2   6   
  4 Miles-Hill, Taylor           The Gainesvi         1:10.00    1:12.01   1   5   
  5 Genat, Aalyiah               Unattached           1:15.00    1:15.18   1   4   
  6 Gant, Amari                  phase 1 trac                    1:15.61   3   3   
  7 McGregor, Dalila             Running Tige                    1:16.30   2   2   
  8 Taylor, Ayani                Epitome                         1:17.78   3   1   
  9 Smith, Tamya                 Flying Eagle                    1:18.42   2 
 10 Williams, Demetria           W.V. Pal Lig         1:03.00    1:20.80   1 
 11 Woodard, Ta'Nysha            W.V. Pal Lig                    1:23.24   2 
 -- Walkes, Saraiah              Unattached           1:04.00        DNS   1 
 -- Fields, Kei'Nesha            Epitome                             DNS   2 
 -- Davis, Jadyn                 Glc Athletes                        DNS   2 
 -- Carroll, Samiya              Epitome                             DNS   2 
 -- Walkes, Saraiah              Glc Athletes         1:06.00        DNS   1 
 -- Brauman, Jayci               Pure Athleti                        DNS   3 
 -- Genat, Aalyiah               Glc Athletes         1:15.00        DNS   1 

Event 180  Boys 400 Meter Run 11 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gant, Elijah                 phase 1 trac                    1:06.00   1  10   
  2 Joiner, Titus                Epitome                         1:06.18   2   8   
  3 Johnson, David               Evolution Sp                    1:10.99   1   6   
  4 Booker, Jacob                Manatee Must                    1:13.70   2   5   
  5 Camphire, Finn               Florida Expr         1:09.00    1:14.07   1   4   
  6 Harris, Robert               Big Lake Tra                    1:16.15   2   3   
  7 Williams, Latravious         Manatee Must                    1:17.21   2   2   
  8 Mobley, Shamar               Manatee Must                    1:19.34   1   1   
  9 Lawson, Jalen                Evolution Sp                    1:23.50   2 
 10 Williams, Damari             Epitome                         1:24.23   1 
 11 Lewis, Maurice               Flying Eagle         1:16.04    1:25.10   1 
 12 Bosshardt, Jack              The Gainesvi                    1:31.33   1 
 -- Drayton, Paul                phase 1 trac                        DNS   1 

Event 181  Girls 400 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blake, Jade                  Unattached           1:03.34    1:02.05   1  10   
  2 Douglas, Hannah              Evolution Sp         1:02.00    1:03.28   1   8   
  3 Teague, Eriana               Evolution Sp         1:04.00    1:04.22   1   6   
  4 Dawson, Rebecca              Future Stars                    1:05.06   2   5   
  5 Brown, Tamearia              Manatee Must                    1:08.20   2   4   
  6 Brown, Nia                   Flying Eagle                    1:08.25   2   3   
  7 O'Banner, A'Kyrah            Tallahassee          1:04.00    1:08.35   1   2   
  8 Ingalls, Layla               Unattached           1:09.00    1:09.58   1   1   
  9 Davis, Aziyah                Jr. Apopka B         1:08.00    1:09.66   1 
 10 Long, Rachel                 Evolution Sp                    1:13.36   3 
 11 Russell, Tallia              Lazers               1:02.00    1:14.32   1 
 12 Ashley, Tyra                 W.V. Pal Lig                    1:16.20   2 
 13 Walthour, Tahjanaeya         Jr. Apopka B         1:13.00    1:17.06   1 
 14 Scott, Hannah                Running Tige                    1:17.34   3 
 15 Baker, Teyha                 The Gainesvi                    1:22.71   2 
 -- Lawrence, Makiah             Epitome                             DNS   3 
 -- Trejo, Briana                Pure Athleti                        DNS   2 
 -- Newman, Neylan               Epitome                             DNS   2 

Event 182  Boys 400 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manning, David               Central Flor         1:03.00    1:02.41   1  10   
  2 Larry, Dominic               Tallahassee          1:00.00    1:03.69   1   8   
  3 Skarica, Marko               Tallahassee          1:05.00    1:03.71   1   6   
  4 Andre, Alex                  Evolution Sp                    1:04.72   2   5   
  5 Lyford, Jonah                Pure Athleti                    1:05.67   2   4   
  6 Williams, Kentrelle          Epitome                         1:07.59   2   3   
  7 Lyons, Shelton               phase 1 trac                    1:09.23   1   2   
  8 Mutch, Xavier                Tallahassee          1:04.00    1:10.41   1   1   
  9 Hannon, Christian            Glc Athletes                    1:15.96   2 
 10 Skelton, Tyler               Pure Athleti                    1:20.31   2 

Event 183  Girls 400 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bacon, Nashaun               Florida Flye         1:02.00    1:01.14   1  10   
  2 Morris, Cathrina             Running for          1:01.00    1:01.23   1   8   
  3 Shields, Dyi-mond            Unattached                      1:02.27   1   6   
  4 Sanford, Annie               Tallahassee          1:05.00    1:06.28   1   5   
  5 Bostic, Tykierre             Team Lightni                    1:08.54   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Makayla             Flying Eagle                    1:12.72   2   3   
  7 Hyatt, Jasmine               Unattached                      1:15.32   2   2   
  8 Joiner, Akiyonna             Space Coast                     1:17.50   1   1   
  9 Green, Quiara                Tallahassee                     1:18.30   2 
 10 Garcia, Kayla                phase 1 trac                    1:18.61   1 
 -- Rowe, Cadi                   Break Away T                        DNS   2 
 -- Coveney, Kaelan              Break Away T                        DNS   2 
 -- Drew, Kristina               Flying Eagle                        DNS   2 

Event 184  Boys 400 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Demarkus            Big Lake Tra                      56.47   2  10   
  2 Holmes, Caziah               Space Coast            59.00      58.61   1   8   
  3 Hayes, Jameire               Manatee Must                      58.71   1   6   
  4 Davis, James                 Big Lake Tra                    1:01.59   1   5   
  5 Hilaire, Odieu               Big Lake Tra                    1:01.61   1   4   
  6 Bradley, Anthony             Big Lake Tra                    1:02.10   2   3   
  7 walker, alvin                Epitome                         1:02.14   2   2   
  8 Washington, Johnathan        Pure Athleti                    1:03.61   2   1   
  9 Balakishiyev, Ilyas          Pure Athleti                    1:03.81   2 
 10 Burroughs, Eddie             Epitome                         1:06.02   2 
 11 Roberts-Lawson, Jaylen       phase 1 trac                    1:06.04   1 
 12 Shields, Alexander           Future Stars                    1:06.42   2 
 13 Mariani, Daniel              Pure Athleti                    1:07.45   1 
 14 McClendon, Duncan            Jr. Apopka B         1:30.00    1:11.28   1 
 15 Foy, Tyson                   Lakeview             1:17.00    1:12.40   1 
 16 Ferguson II, Garth           phase 1 trac                    1:17.35   2 

Event 185  Girls 400 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tabitha              Pure Athleti         1:01.27    1:01.41   1  10   
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Pure Athleti         1:00.05    1:01.78   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Zoe                 The Gainesvi         1:04.00    1:04.18   1   6   
  4 Dixon, Georgia               Pure Athleti         1:08.00    1:06.26   1   5   
  5 Goode, Chandler              Running Tige         1:10.00    1:08.77   1   4   
  6 Walwyn, Jamesha              Unattached                      1:13.19   1   3   
  7 Dunbar, Trinity              Epitome                         1:13.38   2   2   
  8 Howard, Jalexis              Running Tige         1:00.07    1:16.73   1   1   
  9 McClendon, Jenae             Unattached                      1:23.30   2 
 10 Thompson, Zaria              Jus' Ryde Tr         1:21.17    1:25.60   1 
 -- Riley, Jaleesah              Manatee Must                        DNS   2 

Event 186  Boys 400 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKnight III, Willie         Pure Athleti           53.54      54.39   1  10   
  2 Lende, Timothy               Running Tige           58.10      54.77   1   8   
  3 Jolly, Jr, Patrick           phase 1 trac                      55.35   2   6   
  4 Queeley, Anthony             Future Stars                      58.63   2   5   
  5 Schooler, Tyler              Space Coast            57.50      58.76   1   4   
  6 Berry, Brandon               Evolution Sp           59.50      58.95   1   3   
  7 Dort, Kenderlin              Big Lake Tra                      59.35   2   2   
  8 Myers, Garrett               Eagle Speed            59.00    1:03.45   1   1   
  9 Savage-Trotman, Damien       Future Stars                    1:05.06   1 
 10 Clemmons, De'Aundray         Flying Eagle                    1:05.95   2 
 11 Smith, Dean                  Flying Eagle                    1:06.59   1 
 12 Noze, Dimitri                Future Stars                    1:07.17   2 
 13 Faustin, Frantz              Big Lake Tra                    1:08.51   2 
 14 Jean, Patrick                Big Lake Tra                    1:13.11   2 
 15 Woodie III, Raymond          Running Tige                    1:14.03   2 

Event 187  Girls 400 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Nadiria               Unattached             59.50      59.33   1  10   
  2 Jenkins, Toniece             Epitome                         1:03.33   2   8   
  3 Fisher, Destinee'            Epitome                         1:05.58   1   6   
  4 Myles, Juliah                Space Coast                     1:06.71   1   5   
  5 Hatton, Jai Qia              Future Stars                    1:08.43   1   4   
  6 Wilson, Zy'Esha              Perseverance         1:03.56    1:09.70   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Tiana               Flying Eagle                    1:11.46   2   2   
  8 Henry, Aaliyah               Manatee Must                    1:13.30   1   1   
  9 Harris, Jada                 Muck City St                    1:13.95   1 

Event 188  Boys 400 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Calvin                Unattached             51.06      51.53   1  10   
  2 Evans, Tariq                 Unattached             51.10      52.74   1   8   
  3 Flagg, LaDarius              Unattached             51.05      52.76   1   6   
  4 Miller, Felton               Big Lake Tra                      53.85   2   5   
  5 Allen, Byron                 phase 1 trac                      54.79   3   4   
  6 Walden, Canedeus             Jus' Ryde Tr           58.78      56.02   1   3   
  7 Graham, Isaiah               W.V. Pal Lig           56.98      56.26   1   2   
  8 Booker, Lamarkus             Pure Athleti           55.36      56.35   1   1   
  9 Lewis, Isaac                 phase 1 trac                      57.22   3 
 10 Murrell, Keion               Florida Flye                      57.28   2 
 11 Brown, Christian             Pure Athleti           56.23      57.76   1 
 12 Lucas, Elijah                Future Stars                      59.19   3 
 13 Stevenson, Tyler             Manatee Must                      59.23   2 
 14 Adams, Lynkevius             Big Lake Tra                      59.52   2 
 15 Ways, Jonathan               Epitome                         1:02.48   2 
 16 Davenport, Titus             Eagle Speed                     1:08.68   3 

Event 189  Girls 400 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jessica             Flying Eagle                    1:16.58   10   

Event 191  Boys 400 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calloway, Jarques            Sarasota Sem                      53.01   10   
  2 Diaz, Justin                 Pure Athleti                      55.93    8   

Event 211  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Incredibles  'A'                                  1:12.00    1:12.69   10   
     1) Jernigan, Ahonisti              2) Williams, Chelsi               
     3) Reed, D'Ariel                   4) Gibson, Taylor                 
  2 phase 1 track club  'A'                                      1:14.21    8   
     1) Hardin, Alanna                  2) Garcia, Kyla                   
     3) Crossman, Myracle               4) Evans, Zhane'                  

Event 212  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 phase 1 track club  'A'                                      1:04.80   10   
     1) Sampson, Amari                  2) Williams, Dana                 
     3) Terry, Donovan                  4) Howard, Jaekwon                
  2 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                     1:07.45    8   
     1) Gilmore, Hardley                2) Davis, Jamie                   
     3) Harris, Javon                   4) Bryant 4th, Xavier             
  3 W.V. Pal Lightening Bolts  'A'                    1:08.00    1:14.22    6   
     1) Thompson, Clive                 2) Patrick, Jameil                
     3) Reyes, Kaeden                   4) DeBose, Mikel                  

Event 213  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 W.V. Pal Lightening Bolts  'A'                    1:05.00    1:04.66   10   
     1) Padgett, Da-Myjah               2) Graham, Dominique              
     3) Williamson, Juelz               4) Simpson, Sarai                 

Event 214  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                       58.96   10   
     1) Johnson, Donte                  2) Straker, Ja'Lyn                
     3) Harris, Jaylin                  4) Wilcher, Jenorris              
  2 Jr. Apopka Blue Darters  'A'                                   59.84    8   
     1) Parker, Antonio                 2) Parker, Blake                  
     3) Williams, Bryant                4) Rudolph, Jeremy                
  3 phase 1 track club  'A'                                        59.97    6   
     1) Searls, Jr, Darvin              2) Shoats, Dontarius              
     3) Church, Jadyn                   4) Grimsley, Jameer               
  4 W.V. Pal Lightening Bolts  'A'                    1:00.00    1:01.30    5   
     1) Myrie, Arden                    2) Muhammad, Azeem                
     3) Snider, Cleveland               4) Patrick, Sheldon               
 -- Epitome  'A'                                                     DNS  
 -- Flying Eagles Track Club  'A'                                    DNS  

Event 215  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manatee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                               55.38   10   
     1) Graham, Alexis                  2) Douglas, Chardejah             
     3) Cook, Jameria                   4) Brown, Tamearia                
  2 phase 1 track club  'A'                                        57.66    8   
     1) Davis, Janee                    2) Harris, Makiah                 
     3) Luke, Shanya                    4) Woodall, Shawna                
  3 W.V. Pal Lightening Bolts  'A'                      59.00      58.61    6   
     1) Dunn, Cor'njhia                 2) Harris, Darryiel               
     3) Williams, Demetria              4) Hall, Nia                      
  4 Muck City Striders  'A'                                      1:01.30    5   
     1) Dowers, Chaniya                 2) Thames, Eniyah                 
     3) Robinson, Fre'Nya               4) Lewis, Kyla                    
  5 phase 1 track club  'B'                                      1:01.49    4   
     1) Gant, Amari                     2) Washington, Delane             
     3) Holmes, Julia                   4) Marchman, Neiya                

Event 216  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                       54.66   10   
     1) Vickers, Jaylin                 2) Brown, Kevin                   
     3) Royes, Omarion                  4) Bryant Jr, Xavier              
  2 phase 1 track club  'A'                                        55.83    8   
     1) Gant, Elijah                    2) Jolly, Ian                     
     3) Evans IV, James                 4) Drayton, Paul                  
  3 Incredibles  'A'                                    58.00      56.81    6   
     1) Smith, Breylin                  2) Clarke, D'Ariq                 
     3) Gibson, Emmanuel                4) Williams, Tyson                
  4 W.V. Pal Lightening Bolts  'A'                      55.00      58.13    5   
     1) Simmons, Gavin                  2) Gordon, Isaiah                 
     3) Snyder, Najei                   4) Myrie, Travon                  

Event 217  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muck City Striders  'A'                                        54.92   10   
     1) Dowers, Chanel                  2) Martin, Khaliyah               
     3) Putmon, Mahogany                4) Johnson, Te'Don'She'Ye         
  2 phase 1 track club  'A'                                        56.47    8   
     1) Woodall, Alexis                 2) Dunklin, Iyani                 
     3) Evans, Jakayla                  4) Garcia, Kayla                  
  3 W.V. Pal Lightening Bolts  'A'                      58.00      56.61    6   
     1) Satcher, Alariell               2) Williams, Jermirria            
     3) Harding, Latavia                4) Davis, Natifah                 

Event 218  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                       51.08   10   
     1) Bradley, Anthony                2) Johnson, Demarkus              
     3) Davis, James                    4) Dort, Kenderlin                
  2 phase 1 track club  'B'                                        52.92    8   
     1) Roberts-Lawson, Jaylen          2) English, Jordan                
     3) Williams, Levi                  4) Williams, Treyvon              
  3 phase 1 track club  'A'                                        54.78    6   
     1) Smith, Avion                    2) Taylor, Jr, Deangelo           
     3) Stokes, Elijah                  4) Lismore, Jamill                
 -- Lakeview  'A'                                       53.60        DNS  
     1) Reeves, Jaylen                  2) Flowers, Kristian              
     3) Hall, Nemea                     4) Cadet, Ralph                   

Event 220  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 45.62      45.95   10   
     1) Mayo, Brandon                   2) Brown, Christian               
     3) Williams, Jared                 4) Booker, Lamarkus               
  2 phase 1 track club  'A'                                        47.17    8   
     1) Allen, Byron                    2) Conway, Dayveon                
     3) Lewis, Isaiah                   4) Johnson, Israel                

Event 227  Girls 800 Meter Run 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Nikayia              wilder3g                        3:06.90   10   
  2 Williams, Chelsi             Incredibles          1:18.00    3:15.18    8   
  3 Bacon, Nessiah               Florida Flye                    3:15.36    6   
  4 Thomaselli, Riley            Pure Athleti                    3:30.52    5   
  5 Berryhill, Imani             W.V. Pal Lig                    3:41.38    4   
  6 Derisma, Olivia              Florida Expr                    3:44.49    3   
  7 Jones, Eden                  Space Coast                     3:50.75    2   
  8 Davis, Sydney                Unattached                      3:58.72    1   
  9 McClarnon, Paige             Pure Athleti                    4:03.80  
 10 Hardin, Alanna               phase 1 trac                    4:12.62  

Event 228  Boys 800 Meter Run 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickey, C T                  The Gainesvi                    3:09.63   10   
  2 Johnson, Xavier              The Gainesvi                    3:17.26    8   
  3 Grubbs, Solomon              Wings Of An          4:35.00    3:35.62    6   
  4 Johnson, Malik               Flying Eagle                    3:45.99    5   

Event 229  Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Mikayla             Epitome                         3:12.24   10   
  2 Claytor, Hannah              Flying Eagle                    3:12.30    8   
  3 Jones, Chloe                 Running Tige                    3:33.48    6   

Event 230  Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ransom, Ricky                Tallahassee                     2:48.09   10   
  2 Smith, Steven                phase 1 trac                    2:54.45    8   
  3 Williams IV, James           Sarasota Sem                    2:54.88    6   
  4 Stevens, Devin               phase 1 trac                    2:55.60    5   
  5 Zelaya, Manuel               phase 1 trac                    3:04.49    4   
  6 Carrasquillo, Joshua         Future Stars                    3:11.79    3   
  7 Ingalls, John                Unattached                      3:13.80    2   
  8 McClarnon, Roby              Pure Athleti                    3:16.68    1   

Event 231  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Twaneise            The Gainesvi                    2:54.28   10   
  2 Green, Alyia                 Unattached                      2:56.68    8   
  3 Holmes, Alaysia              Space Coast                     3:26.41    6   
  4 Clemmons, Danecia            Flying Eagle                    3:33.01    5   
  5 Jones, Shaiel                Space Coast                     3:53.76    4   

Event 232  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jonah               The Gainesvi                    2:47.67   10   
  2 Johnson, Maurice             Flying Eagle                    3:01.27    8   
  3 Demps, Jonathan              Evolution Sp                    3:06.85    6   
  4 Thompson, Joseph             W.V. Pal Lig                    3:37.32    5   

Event 233  Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Auhmya               wilder3g                        2:40.28   10   
  2 Walkes, Saraiah              Glc Athletes         2:40.00    2:42.39    8   
  3 Genat, Aalyiah               Unattached           2:55.00    2:53.94    6   
  4 Pleune, Elyse                Running Tige                    2:55.02    5   
  5 Miles-Hill, Taylor           The Gainesvi                    2:56.97    4   
  6 Brauman, Jayci               Pure Athleti                    3:32.89    3   
  7 Mitchell, Maya               Unattached                      3:54.09    2   

Event 234  Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrissette, Keelan          The Gainesvi                    2:40.35   10   
  2 Hippo, Jacob                 Florida Flye                    2:52.42    8   
  3 Carter, Jordan               Sarasota Sem                    2:54.59    6   
  4 Lewis, Maurice               Flying Eagle         3:02.00    3:01.27    5   
  5 Williams, Latravious         Manatee Must                    3:01.88    4   
  6 Skelton, Tyler               Pure Athleti                    3:09.90    3   
  7 Migliarese, Nicholas         phase 1 trac                    3:21.94    2   
  8 Bosshardt, Jack              The Gainesvi                    3:41.54    1   

Event 235  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingalls, Layla               Unattached           2:41.00    2:46.25   10   
  2 McKee, Isabella              Pure Athleti         3:06.00    3:01.04    8   
  3 Scott, Hannah                Running Tige                    3:08.90    6   
  4 Dray, Savannah               Break Away T         3:05.00    3:12.15    5   
  5 Barr, Victoria               Flying Eagle                    4:02.09    4   
 -- Cortes, Kalia                Break Away T         3:10.00        DNS  

Event 236  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Shelton               phase 1 trac                    2:40.30   10   
  2 Hutchinson, Darrius          Flying Eagle         3:02.00    2:50.58    8   
  3 Lozada, Josiah               Sarasota Sem                    2:59.60    6   
  4 Hannon, Christian            Glc Athletes                    3:07.39    5   
  5 Arrington, Maleke            Nexgen                          3:09.02    4   

Event 237  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Cadi                   Break Away T         2:32.00    2:40.47   10   
  2 Mayes, Shyanne               Unattached           2:40.00    2:40.88    8   
  3 Cochrane, Courtney           Unattached           2:45.00    2:57.63    6   
  4 Coveney, Kaelan              Break Away T            2.00    3:01.19    5   
  5 Khetem, Mariah               Pure Athleti                    3:12.44    4   

Event 238  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Balakishiyev, Ilyas          Pure Athleti                    2:34.07   10   
  2 Washington, Johnathan        Pure Athleti                    2:45.43    8   
  3 Danielson, Marcus            Running Tige         3:00.02    2:47.43    6   
  4 Ferguson II, Garth           phase 1 trac                    2:51.88    5   
  5 Marsh, Malik                 Unattached                      2:57.79    4   

Event 239  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohrer, Greta                Pure Athleti                    2:51.55   10   
  2 Walwyn, Jamesha              Unattached                      2:59.84    8   
 -- Sellar, Jessica              Unattached           2:00.32        DNS  
 -- Blake, Jhayda                Team Lightni                        DNS  
 -- Thompson, Zaria              Jus' Ryde Tr                        DNS  

Event 240  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queeley, Anthony             Future Stars                    2:26.80   10   
  2 Jean, Patrick                Big Lake Tra                    2:31.59    8   
  3 Williams, Evan               phase 1 trac                    2:35.25    6   
  4 Klingberg, Jason             Unattached                      2:52.71    5   
  5 Carfarella, Seth             W.V. Pal Lig         2:56.00    2:58.25    4   
  6 Antle, AJ                    Running Tige                    2:59.79    3   

Event 242  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Tariq                 Unattached           2:15.00    2:14.42   10   
  2 Mayo, Brandon                Pure Athleti                    2:14.51    8   
  3 Lucas, Elijah                Future Stars                    2:16.61    6   
  4 Czurak, Justin               Unattached           2:20.00    2:17.56    5   

Event 249  Girls 200 Meter Dash 6 and under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Reeyona             Flying Eagle                      40.20  -3.6  2  10   
  2 Reed, Dasia                  Incredibles            41.81      40.68  -2.4  1   8   
  3 Walkes, Breanna              Glc Athletes                      43.30  -3.6  2   6   
  4 Wilder, La'Neal              wilder3g                          43.94  -3.6  2   5   
  5 Washington, Lailani          Florida Expr                      44.31  -3.2  3   4   
  6 Miller, Kanariyah            Sarasota Sem                      46.18  -3.6  2   3   
  7 Wright, Delaney              Florida Flye                      46.63  -3.6  2   2   
  8 Bosshardt, Rose              The Gainesvi                      46.73  -2.4  1   1   
  9 Roberts, Ra'niylah           Sarasota Sem                      48.20  -2.4  1 
 10 Smith, Jakayla               Incredibles                       48.41  -2.4  1 
 11 Nixon, Aysha                 Flying Eagle                      51.09  -3.6  2 
 12 Evans, Xaniah                Space Coast                       54.12  -2.4  1 
 13 Wendle, Mathea               Running for                       58.99  -3.2  3 
 14 Gibson, Tori                 Incredibles                     1:00.38  -3.6  2 
 15 Mitchell, Malia              Unattached             40.00    1:02.43  -2.4  1 
 16 Posley, Willo                Evolution Sp                    1:05.19  -2.4  1 
 -- Miller, Taylor               Jr. Apopka B                        DNS  -3.2  3 

Event 250  Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 and under
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mobley, Jacobey              Florida Expr                      34.89  -3.6  2  10   
  2 Glover, Dakiren              Evolution Sp                      38.01  -3.5  3   8   
  3 Weston, DeAndre              W.V. Pal Lig           38.65      39.07  -4.2  1   6   
  4 Wright, Kedric               Unattached             38.10      39.84  -4.2  1   5   
  5 Bryant, Zaylen               Big Lake Tra                      40.26  -3.6  2   4   
  6 Gary, Ricky                  Big Lake Tra                      40.38   NWI  4   3   
  7 Zelaya, Samuel               phase 1 trac                      41.80  -4.2  1   2   
  8 Gibbons, Robert              Big Lake Tra                      42.31  -4.2  1   1   
  9 Friedman, Kaiden             Nexgen                            43.07   NWI  4 
 10 Estridge, Ajahri             Sarasota Sem                      46.24   NWI  4 
 11 Starling, Lew'norris         Big Lake Tra                      46.61  -3.6  2 
 12 Husain, Catrel               Flying Eagle           39.00      47.50  -4.2  1 
 13 Dickey, Cohiton              The Gainesvi                      49.26  -3.5  3 
 14 Davis Jr., Deon              Big Lake Tra                      50.31  -3.5  3 
 15 Thomaselli, Brandon          Pure Athleti                      50.71  -3.5  3 
 16 Monds Jr, Jermorra           Pure Athleti                      55.11  -4.2  1 
 17 Durant, Melvin               Tallahassee                       55.63  -3.6  2 
 18 Travis, Jason Jr             Eagle Speed                       57.05  -4.2  1 
 19 Ellick, Jayden               Running Tige                      57.72   NWI  4 
 20 Booker, Jordan               Manatee Must                    1:00.06  -3.6  2 
 21 Woodie, Kaden                Running Tige                    1:07.20   NWI  4 
 22 McKelvin, Malachi            Flying Eagle                    1:08.50  -3.6  2 
 23 Clarke, Jayden               Pure Athleti                    1:14.20  -3.6  2 
 -- Harden, David                Big Lake Tra                        DNS  -3.5  3 
 -- Edmondson, Tristan           Eagle Speed                         DNS  -3.5  3 
 -- Williams, David              Sarasota Sem                        DNS  -3.5  3 
 -- Burney, Xavier               phase 1 trac                        DNS  -3.6  2 
 -- Moore, Malachi               Incredibles                         DNS  -3.5  3 

Event 251  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7 And 8
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Khalia               Unattached             33.10      34.67  -3.6  1  10   
  2 Turner, Kyndal               Epitome                           35.67  -3.6  2   8   
  3 Dillingham, Keymani          Sarasota Sem                      35.75  -2.7  3   6   
  4 Allen, Sidney                Unattached             35.10      35.79  -3.6  1   5   
  5 Gibson, Taylor               Incredibles            34.00      36.03  -3.6  1   4   
  6 Smalls, Denylah              Manatee Must                      36.79   NWI  4   3   
  7 Travis, McKenzie             Eagle Speed            33.80      37.12  -3.6  1   2   
  8 Selmer, Chloe                Epitome                           37.25  -3.6  2   1   
  9 Johnson, Vdavrielle          Eagle Speed            36.70      37.27  -3.6  2 
 10 Brown, Zahmya                Pure Athleti                      38.78   NWI  4 
 11 Hunter, Ja'shunti            Sarasota Sem                      39.18  -2.7  3 
 12 Gibbons, Niyohni             Muck City St                      39.93  -3.6  2 
 13 Decosey, Arianna             Running for            32.80      40.30  -3.6  1 
 14 Stewart, LaMaya              Pure Athleti                      41.21  -3.6  2 
 15 Wiggins, Serenity            Tallahassee                       43.06  -2.7  3 
 16 Thomas, Zayda                Running Tige                      44.04   NWI  4 
 17 Bohanon, Alexandra           phase 1 trac                      47.60  -2.7  3 
 18 Shortt, Nyla                 Running Tige                      52.60  -3.6  2 
 19 Manuel, Aarin                Evolution Sp                      56.36  -2.7  3 

Event 252  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7 And 8
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hepburn, De'Rodrick          Tallahassee            29.00      32.75  -2.1  1  10   
  2 Brown, Jaden                 Space Coast            33.00      33.56  -2.1  1   8   
  3 Danzy, Micahi                Tallahassee            31.00      34.39  -2.1  1   6   
  4 Booker, Josiah               Manatee Must                      34.54  -2.7  3   5   
  5 Vickers, Chase               Space Coast            33.00      35.21  -2.1  1   4   
  6 Wilson, Aaron                Running for            31.50      35.25  -2.1  1   3   
  7 Thompson, CJ                 Tallahassee                       35.77  -2.4  4   2   
  8 Terry, Donovan               phase 1 trac                      35.86  -3.7  6   1   
  9 Thompson, Shamar             Florida Expr                      35.91  -2.7  3 
 10 Kennon, Chauncey             Florida Expr                      35.96  -3.6  2 
 11 Green III, Solomon           Running Tige           35.00      37.48  -2.1  1 
 12 Lawton III, Gerald           Florida Expr                      38.24  -2.4  4 
 13 Julmiste, Jeremiah           Running Tige                      38.45  -2.7  3 
 14 Tate, Caden                  Running Tige           35.00      39.38  -2.1  1 
 15 Carter, Nicholas             The Gainesvi                      39.77  -2.6  5 
 16 Beauford, Preston            Evolution Sp                      39.79  -3.7  6 
 17 Kitko, Ian                   Pure Athleti                      40.36  -2.4  4 
 18 Benjamin, Tyreese            Big Lake Tra                      40.75  -3.6  2 
 19 McFayden, Kamren             Running Tige                      40.79  -2.4  4 
 20 Daniels, Elijah              Alachua Trac                      41.15  -2.7  3 
 21 Barnes, Jakyren              Sarasota Sem                      41.17  -2.7  3 
 22 Maximo, Armando              Running for                       41.25  -2.4  4 
 23 DeBose, Mikel                W.V. Pal Lig                      41.39  -2.4  4 
 24 Collier, Kaeden              Tallahassee            33.00      41.66  -2.1  1 
 25 Harris, Octavious            Big Lake Tra                      42.26  -2.6  5 
 26 Ferguson, Donovan            The Gainesvi                      42.54  -3.6  2 
 27 Green, Aterious              Sarasota Sem                      42.61  -3.6  2 
 28 Smalls, Micah                Unattached                        42.73  -3.6  2 
 29 Roberts, Jerod               Unattached                        42.87  -3.6  2 
 30 King, Robert                 Manatee Must                      43.58  -2.6  5 
 31 Glover II, Timothy           Epitome                           44.75  -2.6  5 
 32 Roberts, Rai'zaun            Sarasota Sem                      44.98  -2.7  3 
 33 Davison, Carl                phase 1 trac                      47.30  -3.7  6 
 34 Antle, Jacob                 Running Tige                      51.87  -2.7  3 
 35 Brown, Aiden                 Running Tige                      56.44  -2.6  5 

Event 253  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Presley, Nymera              Pure Athleti           32.13      32.82  -2.7  1  10   
  2 Mosley, Simone               Unattached             34.60      33.83  -2.7  1   8   
  3 Mcfayden, Nyla               Unattached             31.85      33.86  -2.7  1   6   
  4 Reese, Karis                 Unattached                        34.43  -3.1  2   5   
  5 Davis, Mykelah               Florida Expr                      34.56  -3.6  3   4   
  6 Blacketer, Danae             Unattached                        35.70  -3.6  3   2.50
  6 Simpson, Sarai               W.V. Pal Lig           34.49      35.70  -2.7  1   2.50
  8 Green, Maddison              Tallahassee            30.00      35.95  -2.7  1   1   
  9 Padgett, Da-Myjah            W.V. Pal Lig                      36.02  -3.1  2 
 10 Roy, Cor'Maya                Muck City St                      36.27  -3.1  2 
 11 Robertson, Layla             Pure Athleti                      36.35  -3.6  3 
 12 Smith, A'Ishah               phase 1 trac                      36.43  -2.7  1 
 13 Riley, Nyla                  Evolution Sp                      37.95  -3.1  2 
 14 Williamson, Juelz            W.V. Pal Lig                      38.72  -3.1  2 
 15 Miller, Mia                  Jr. Apopka B           39.00      39.88  -2.7  1 
 16 Lambert, Jada                Flying Eagle                      39.89  -2.7  1 
 17 Golden, Ryan                 W.V. Pal Lig                      39.96  -3.6  3 
 18 Griffin, Mikayla             Epitome                           39.97  -3.6  3 
 19 Diaz, Yahita                 Space Coast                       40.06  -3.1  2 
 20 Pough, Suidira               Epitome                           40.85  -3.1  2 
 21 Mowatt, Taylor               Pure Athleti                      41.79  -3.1  2 

Event 254  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Derisma, Taivon              Florida Expr           32.00      30.96  -4.1  1  10   
  2 Smith, Jeyquan               Nexgen                            31.38  -2.7  3   8   
  3 Cobbett, Kamari              Running for            29.70      31.62  -4.1  1   6   
  4 Jackson, Malek               Tallahassee            28.50      31.82  -4.1  1   5   
  5 Williams, Bryant             Jr. Apopka B           33.00      31.93  -4.1  1   4   
  6 Williams IV, James           Sarasota Sem                      32.45  -2.2  2   3   
  7 Lowder, Eiljah               Space Coast                       32.77  -2.2  2   2   
  8 Collins, Tijauh              Running for            30.04      32.96  -4.1  1   1   
  9 Burney, Tayshaun             phase 1 trac                      32.97  -2.7  3 
 10 Rhoden, Kaden                Pure Athleti           33.23      33.00  -2.2  2 
 11 Hurley, William              Florida Expr                      33.14  -2.7  3 
 12 Riggins, Isaiah              Team Lightni                      33.33  -3.6  4 
 13 Love, Yohance                Running for            29.50      34.27  -4.1  1 
 14 Dume Jr., John               Florida Expr                      34.28  -2.2  2 
 15 McDuffie, Kevion             Space Coast                       34.41  -2.7  3 
 16 Ransom, Ricky                Tallahassee            29.70      34.82  -4.1  1 
 17 Bryant 3rd, Xavier           Big Lake Tra                      34.88  -3.6  4 
 18 Straker, Ja'Lyn              Big Lake Tra                      35.00  -2.7  3 
 19 Porter, Meltavis             Big Lake Tra                      35.12   NWI  5 
 20 Clarke, Alstair              Pure Athleti           34.67      35.93  -2.2  2 
 21 Gilliam, Cameron             Unattached             36.60      36.25  -2.2  2 
 22 Lismore, Jerome              phase 1 trac                      37.12   NWI  5 
 23 smith, Elijah                Big Lake Tra                      37.85  -2.2  2 
 24 Jackson, Khari               W.V. Pal Lig           39.59      38.61  -2.2  2 
 25 Havery, Trevor               Star Athleti           31.00      38.87  -4.1  1 
 26 Williams, Robert             Big Lake Tra                      39.44  -3.6  4 
 27 Adams, Terraze               Nexgen                            40.21   NWI  5 
 28 Brown, Raymond               Evolution Sp                      43.04  -2.7  3 

Event 255  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Marion, Ciera                Unattached             30.40      29.89  -3.7  1  10   
  2 Brown, Sydni                 Future Stars           29.50      31.50  -3.7  1   8   
  3 Carr, Jarvia                 Evolution Sp                      31.67  -2.1  2   6   
  4 Trotman, Ceyanna             Future Stars                      32.50  -3.7  1   5   
  5 Woodie, Alanah               Running Tige                      33.15  -2.2  3   4   
  6 Bluntson, Mikia              Muck City St                      33.47  -2.1  2   3   
  7 Hart, Paris                  Running for                       33.64  -2.2  3   2   
  8 Lewis, Raven                 Evolution Sp           33.72      33.94  -3.7  1   1   
  9 Booker, Kaniya               Pure Athleti                      33.98  -2.1  2 
 10 Sampson, Faith               Epitome                           34.70  -2.1  2 
 11 Valdez, KiJionea             The Gainesvi                      35.05  -2.1  2 
 12 Ellis, Pariseas              Star Athleti           31.00      35.88  -3.7  1 
 13 Carter, Jordan               Jr. Apopka B           40.00      40.51  -3.7  1 
 14 Lewis, Trinitee              Team Lightni                      42.53  -2.1  2 
 15 Bosshardt, Cosette           The Gainesvi                      43.32  -2.1  2 
 16 Pearson, Kaylin              Flying Eagle                      43.92  -2.2  3 

Event 256  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smiley-Gouldbourne, Jojo     Pure Athleti           28.55      29.13  -2.3  1  10   
  2 Joseph, Robert               Running Tige           29.54      29.55  -2.3  1   8   
  3 Ward, Khalil                 Epitome                           29.73  -4.5  2   6   
  4 Burroughs, Quincy            Epitome                           29.74   NWI  4   5   
  5 Mcclary, Devin               Epitome                           29.76  -4.5  2   4   
  6 Osborne, Tray Von            Evolution Sp                      29.77  -2.9  3   3   
  7 Thomaselli, Dylan            Pure Athleti           31.07      29.97  -2.3  1   2   
  8 Bennett, Dinari              Future Stars           30.00      29.99  -2.3  1   1   
  9 King, De'Quon                Epitome                           30.47  -2.9  3 
 10 Williams, Aviance            Evolution Sp                      31.13  -4.5  2 
 11 Grimsley, Jameer             phase 1 trac                      31.14  -4.5  2 
 12 Hines, TreVon                Pure Athleti           33.07      31.15  -4.5  2 
 13 Parker, Blake                Jr. Apopka B           31.00      31.95  -2.3  1 
 14 Williams, Dauntevian         Team Lightni                      32.35  -2.9  3 
 15 Banks, Elton                 Flying Eagle                      32.50  -2.9  3 
 16 Holmes, Xavier               Space Coast            31.50      32.62  -2.3  1 
 17 Rudolph, Jeremy              Jr. Apopka B           31.00      32.63  -2.3  1 
 18 Stinson, Cameron             Tallahassee                       32.64  -2.9  3 
 19 Harris, Jaylin               Big Lake Tra                      32.92   NWI  4 
 20 Myrie, Arden                 W.V. Pal Lig           32.77      34.34  -2.3  1 
 21 Thomas, Jamaal               Manatee Must                      35.55  -4.5  2 
 22 Brown, Edward                Flying Eagle                      37.45  -2.9  3 
 23 Bohanon, Nicholas            phase 1 trac                      37.68  -2.9  3 

Event 257  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tamari                Pure Athleti           26.98      27.03  -3.6  1  10   
  2 Smith, Jaedyn                Running for            27.85      28.98  -3.6  1   8   
  3 Moultrie, Asha               Running for            28.60      30.14  -3.6  1   6   
  4 Hall, Nia                    W.V. Pal Lig           30.13      30.17  -3.6  1   5   
  5 Graham, Alexis               Manatee Must           29.50      31.42  -3.6  1   4   
  6 Winston, Za'Hrya             Running for            28.40      31.58  -3.6  1   2.50
  6 Gibson, Anaya                Future Stars                      31.58  -3.5  2   2.50
  8 Fields, Kei'Nesha            Epitome                           31.68  -3.5  2   1   
  9 Beauford, Ashari             Evolution Sp                      32.28  -3.5  2 
 10 McGregor, Dalila             Running Tige                      32.30  -3.5  2 
 11 Miles-Hill, Taylor           The Gainesvi           31.00      32.75  -3.6  1 
 12 Sullivan, Carmen             Unattached                        33.56  -3.5  2 
 13 Douglas, Chardejah           Manatee Must                      33.74  -3.5  2 
 14 Troupe, Resinia              Nexgen                            34.32   NWI  3 
 15 Taylor, Ayani                Epitome                           34.48  -3.5  2 
 16 Jones, Ja Nya                Running for                       34.72   NWI  3 

Event 258  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Joiner, Titus                Epitome                           29.43  -4.6  2  10   
  2 Simmons, Tahj                Sarasota Sem                      29.59  -2.8  1   8   
  3 Snyder, Najei                W.V. Pal Lig           29.05      29.89  -2.8  1   6   
  4 Johnson, David               Evolution Sp                      30.26   NWI  3   5   
  5 Kugel, Riley                 Evolution Sp                      30.54  -4.6  2   4   
  6 Davis, Omareyon              Pure Athleti           30.50      30.56  -2.8  1   3   
  7 White, Ronald                Unattached             29.63      30.73  -2.8  1   2   
  8 Cason II, Johnnie            Running Tige                      30.85  -4.6  2   1   
  9 Carter, Michael              Pure Athleti                      31.07   NWI  3 
 10 Glover, Jaylon               Jus' Ryde Tr                      31.48  -4.6  2 
 11 Carter, Jordan               Sarasota Sem                      31.61  -2.8  1 
 12 Mann, Tysean                 Manatee Must                      31.81  -4.6  2 
 13 Strawder, Dashon             Running Tige           30.66      31.84  -2.8  1 
 14 Booker, Jacob                Manatee Must                      31.99  -4.6  2 
 15 Harris, Robert               Big Lake Tra                      32.00  -4.6  2 
 16 Mobley, Shamar               Manatee Must                      33.16  -2.8  1 
 17 Williams, Damari             Epitome                           34.95   NWI  3 

Event 259  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Hannah              Evolution Sp           27.32      26.97  -4.1  1  10   
  2 Blake, Jade                  Unattached             26.77      27.28  -4.1  1   8   
  3 Dawson, Rebecca              Future Stars                      27.97  -3.1  2   6   
  4 Teague, Eriana               Evolution Sp           29.12      28.14  -4.1  1   5   
  5 O'Banner, A'Kyrah            Tallahassee            27.50      28.40  -4.1  1   4   
  6 Salter, Shavanti             Manatee Must                      29.67  -3.1  2   2.50
  6 Brown, Nia                   Flying Eagle                      29.67  -3.1  2   2.50
  8 Newman, Neylan               Epitome                           29.77  -3.0  3   1   
  9 Lewis-Scott, Laporscha       Jr. Apopka B           30.00      29.84  -4.1  1 
 10 Morris, Victoria             Running for            29.50      31.34  -4.1  1 
 11 Long, Rachel                 Evolution Sp                      31.59  -3.0  3 
 12 Morgan, Melayna              Running Tige                      31.93  -3.0  3 
 13 Hamlet, Ameion               Tallahassee            29.00      32.48  -4.1  1 
 14 Lawrence, Makiah             Epitome                           32.49  -3.0  3 
 15 Parker, Alerie               Jr. Apopka B           32.00      32.73  -3.1  2 
 16 McFayden, Kamry              Running Tige                      32.98  -3.0  3 
 17 Ashley, Tyra                 W.V. Pal Lig           32.79      33.64  -3.1  2 
 18 Baker, Teyha                 The Gainesvi                      34.10  -3.0  3 
 19 Cook, Jameria                Manatee Must                      35.30  -3.0  3 
 20 Trejo, Briana                Pure Athleti                      35.82  -3.1  2 

Event 260  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Larry, Dominic               Tallahassee            26.20      27.73  -3.1  1  10   
  2 Davis, Daryl                 Unattached             28.50      28.29  -3.1  1   8   
  3 Williams, Kentrelle          Epitome                           28.52  -3.1  1   6   
  4 Mutch, Xavier                Tallahassee            27.50      28.97  -3.1  1   5   
  5 Skarica, Marko               Tallahassee            28.00      29.17  -3.1  1   4   
  6 Vickers, Jaylin              Big Lake Tra                      29.68  -4.0  2   3   
  7 Spivey, Curtis               Unattached                        31.13  -4.0  2   2   
  8 Lozada, Josiah               Sarasota Sem                      33.43  -4.0  2   1   
  9 Campbell, Jaden              Future Stars                      33.85  -4.0  2 
 10 Campbell, Jelani             Future Stars                      34.16  -3.1  1 

Event 261  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harper, Aniya                Epitome                           26.30  -4.4  3  10   
  2 Poole, Tazarryia             Unattached             27.00      27.89  -4.1  1   8   
  3 Morris, Cathrina             Running for            27.16      27.97  -4.1  1   6   
  4 Shields, Dyi-mond            Unattached                        28.37  -3.5  2   5   
  5 Bacon, Nashaun               Florida Flye                      28.84  -4.4  3   4   
  6 Andrews, Maleah              The Gainesvi           27.70      29.71  -4.1  1   3   
  7 Woodall, Alexis              phase 1 trac                      29.77  -4.4  3   2   
  8 Johnson, Riniya              Running for                       29.78  -4.4  3   1   
  9 White, Michaele              Running for            28.70      29.81  -4.1  1 
 10 Sanford, Annie               Tallahassee            28.00      29.89  -4.1  1 
 11 Bostic, Tykierre             Team Lightni                      30.04   NWI  4 
 12 Dowers, Chanel               Muck City St                      30.21   NWI  4 
 13 Putmon, Mahogany             Muck City St                      30.35  -3.5  2 
 14 Baker, Jemiah                Pure Athleti           32.20      30.43  -3.5  2 
 15 Martin, Khaliyah             Muck City St                      30.46   NWI  4 
 16 Beauford, Parris             Evolution Sp                      31.08   NWI  4 
 17 Jolie, Caya                  Wings Of An            32.50      31.18  -3.5  2 
 18 Scarvers, Eniyah             Running for            29.10      31.32  -4.1  1 
 19 Johnson, Makayla             Flying Eagle                      32.02  -4.4  3 
 20 Jones, Morgan                W.V. Pal Lig                      32.19  -4.4  3 
 21 Evans, Jakayla               phase 1 trac                      32.66   NWI  4 
 22 Williams, Jermirria          W.V. Pal Lig           30.82      33.17  -4.1  1 
 23 Garcia, Kayla                phase 1 trac                      33.65  -4.4  3 
 24 Satcher, Alariell            W.V. Pal Lig           31.84      34.00  -4.1  1 
 25 Hyatt, Jasmine               Unattached                        34.28  -3.5  2 
 26 Sheppard, A'Leena            Future Stars                      34.94  -3.5  2 
 27 Green, Quiara                Tallahassee                       37.39  -3.5  2 

Event 262  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Caziah               Space Coast            25.10      25.39  -3.2  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Demarkus            Big Lake Tra                      26.16   NWI  3   8   
  3 Shields, Alexander           Future Stars                      26.69   NWI  3   6   
  4 Wortham, Daveon              Manatee Must                      27.48  -3.2  1   5   
  5 Hayes, Jameire               Manatee Must                      27.55  -3.2  1   4   
  6 Bradley, Anthony             Big Lake Tra                      27.74  -4.1  2   3   
  7 Burroughs, Eddie             Epitome                           28.32  -4.1  2   2   
  8 Davis, James                 Big Lake Tra                      28.56  -4.1  2   1   
  9 Brown, Javell                Running for            27.60      28.58  -3.2  1 
 10 Motley, Dannie               Running for            29.06      28.80  -3.2  1 
 11 Hilaire, Odieu               Big Lake Tra                      29.47   NWI  3 
 12 Mariani, Daniel              Pure Athleti                      29.53  -3.2  1 
 13 Brown, Javon                 Running for            27.60      29.74  -3.2  1 
 14 Lewis, John                  Evolution Sp           29.66      31.31  -3.2  1 
 15 Aracena, Moises              Future Stars                      31.74   NWI  3 
 16 Hart, Lil'Shad               Running for                       32.63  -4.1  2 
 17 English, Jordan              phase 1 trac                      33.05  -4.1  2 
 18 Mcfayden, Michael            Unattached                        34.18  -4.1  2 
 19 Ferguson II, Garth           phase 1 trac                      34.90   NWI  3 
 20 Smith, Avion                 phase 1 trac                      36.03  -4.1  2 
 21 Taylor, Jr, Deangelo         phase 1 trac                      39.99  -4.1  2 

Event 263  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tabitha              Pure Athleti           26.70      27.02  -4.4  1  10   
  2 Lowry, Takeyiah              Epitome                           27.10  -4.4  1   8   
  3 Rollins, Ayanna              Alachua Trac           26.67      27.24  -4.4  1   6   
  4 Williams, Jasmine            Pure Athleti           26.54      28.63  -4.4  1   5   
  5 Bryant, La'Queria            Epitome                           28.87  -4.1  2   4   
  6 Dunbar, Trinity              Epitome                           29.34   NWI  3   3   
  7 Johnson, Te'Don'She'Ye       Muck City St                      29.51  -4.1  2   2   
  8 Johnson, Zoe                 The Gainesvi           28.60      29.56  -4.4  1   1   
  9 Dixon, Georgia               Pure Athleti                      29.60  -4.4  1 
 10 Goode, Chandler              Running Tige                      29.88   NWI  3 
 11 Reese, Kennedie              Unattached                        29.96  -4.1  2 
 11 Howard, Jalexis              Running Tige           27.00      29.96  -4.4  1 
 13 Reed, Ashlee                 Space Coast                       30.58   NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Angel                 The Gainesvi                      31.08  -4.1  2 
 15 Hamilton, Tamari             phase 1 trac                      32.57  -4.1  2 
 16 McClendon, Jenae             Unattached                        35.80  -4.1  2 

Event 264  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McKnight III, Willie         Pure Athleti           23.00      23.90  -3.0  1  10   
  2 Partlow, Imani               Star Athleti           25.00      25.09  -3.0  1   8   
  3 Stokes, Elijah               phase 1 trac                      25.39  -3.9  2   6   
  4 Lende, Timothy               Running Tige           25.10      25.43  -3.0  1   5   
  5 Williams, Levi               phase 1 trac                      25.97  -3.9  2   4   
  6 Berry, Brandon               Evolution Sp           25.57      26.43  -3.0  1   3   
  7 Schooler, Tyler              Space Coast            26.00      26.69  -3.0  1   2   
  8 Dort, Kenderlin              Big Lake Tra                      26.87  -3.9  2   1   
  9 Myers, Garrett               Eagle Speed            27.20      27.34  -3.0  1 
 10 Queeley, Anthony             Future Stars                      27.49   NWI  3 
 11 Faustin, Frantz              Big Lake Tra                      27.95   NWI  3 
 12 Smith, Dean                  Flying Eagle                      28.38  -3.9  2 
 13 Noze, Dimitri                Future Stars                      28.40  -3.9  2 
 14 Savage-Trotman, Damien       Future Stars                      29.81  -3.9  2 
 15 Woodie III, Raymond          Running Tige                      30.70  -3.0  1 
 16 Antle, AJ                    Running Tige                      34.28  -3.9  2 

Event 265  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Destinee'            Epitome                           27.72  -3.3  1  10   
  2 Jenkins, Toniece             Epitome                           28.08  -2.3  2   8   
  3 Myles, Juliah                Space Coast                       28.79  -2.3  2   6   
  4 Thompson, Dai'Jeah           Team Lightni                      29.36  -3.3  1   5   
  5 Taylor, Cliffashia           W.V. Pal Lig                      29.86  -2.3  2   4   
  6 Harris, Jada                 Muck City St                      29.93  -3.3  1   3   
  7 Johnson, Tiana               Flying Eagle                      30.00  -2.3  2   2   
  8 Griffin, Timisha             Epitome                           30.22  -3.3  1   1   
  9 Davis, Samaria               Jus' Ryde Tr           31.14      31.21  -3.3  1 
 10 Henry, Aaliyah               Manatee Must                      31.29  -3.3  1 
 -- Jones, Jamillah              phase 1 trac                        DNS  -3.3  1 

Event 266  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Calvin                Unattached             23.18      23.79  -2.4  1  10   
  2 Ward, Alex                   Running for            23.60      23.92  -2.4  1   8   
  3 Miller, Felton               Big Lake Tra                      24.04  -2.5  4   6   
  4 Graham, Isaiah               W.V. Pal Lig           24.00      24.43  -2.4  1   5   
  5 Brinson, Emanuel             Jr. Apopka B           25.00      24.61  -2.9  2   4   
  6 Williams, Jordan             Running for            23.20      24.62  -2.4  1   3   
  7 Walden, Canedeus             Jus' Ryde Tr           25.49      24.76  -2.9  2   2   
  8 Jones, Charles               Unattached             23.60      24.83  -2.4  1   1   
  9 Johnson, Israel              phase 1 trac                      24.87  -2.8  5 
 10 Myers, Nicholas              Wings Of An            25.50      25.08  -2.9  2 
 11 Booker, Lamarkus             Pure Athleti           23.19      25.16  -2.4  1 
 12 Rasher, Markel               Unattached             24.00      25.18  -2.9  2 
 12 Bryan, Colby                 Pure Athleti           25.56      25.18  -4.1  3 
 14 Lewis, Isaiah                phase 1 trac                      25.39  -2.8  5 
 15 Gaines, Kevin                W.V. Pal Lig           23.00      25.46  -2.4  1 
 16 Conway, Dayveon              phase 1 trac                      25.54  -4.1  3 
 17 Peter, Justin                Tallahassee            24.13      25.66  -2.9  2 
 17 Adams, Lynkevius             Big Lake Tra                      25.66  -2.8  5 
 19 Williams, Jared              Pure Athleti                      25.68  -2.5  4 
 20 Stevenson, Tyler             Manatee Must                      25.77  -2.8  5 
 21 Kincheloe, Bennett           Running for            24.50      25.85  -2.9  2 
 22 Gatlin, Kwame                Tallahassee                       26.21  -2.5  4 
 23 Murrell, Keion               Florida Flye                      26.22  -2.0  6 
 24 Cottrell, Julian             Alachua Trac           26.09      26.24  -4.1  3 
 25 Lewis, Isaac                 phase 1 trac                      26.40  -2.8  5 
 26 Stone, Jaquaes               Running for                       26.56  -2.5  4 
 27 Lyford, Nathan               Pure Athleti                      27.66  -2.8  5 
 28 Jackson, Bakari              Eagle Speed                       28.24  -2.0  6 
 29 Davenport, Titus             Eagle Speed            28.20      28.97  -4.1  3 
 30 Campbell, Kelvin             Unattached                        29.02  -2.0  6 
 31 Meadows, Lawarrne            Pure Athleti                      29.11  -2.5  4 
 32 Swilley, Jaylin              Manatee Must                      29.57  -4.1  3 
 33 Williams, Caleb              Running for            28.40      30.24  -4.1  3 
 34 Ways, Jonathan               Epitome                           32.15  -2.5  4 

Event 267  Girls 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dockery, Tannesha            Running for            26.80      27.15  -3.2  10   
  2 Sims, Francesca              Running for            27.20      27.85  -3.2   8   
  3 Burke, Rodajai               Running for            26.90      28.20  -3.2   6   
  4 Hollie, Jonae'               W.V. Pal Lig           31.87      31.14  -3.2   5   
  5 Pearson, Jessica             Flying Eagle                      32.64  -3.2   4   

Event 268  Boys 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, EdTreon              Big Lake Tra                      22.32  -2.0  10   
  2 Harris, Kisuan               Wings Of An            23.20      24.04  -2.0   8   
  3 Diaz, Justin                 Pure Athleti                      24.83  -2.0   6   
  4 Oliver III, Headley          Unattached             22.50      24.98  -2.0   5   
  5 Allen, Donshea               Running for            23.80      25.12  -2.0   4   

Event 275  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flying Eagles Track Club  'A'                                6:51.77   10   
     1) Johnson, Camille                2) Clemmons, Danecia              
     3) Claytor, Hannah                 4) Clemmons, Janelle              

Event 276  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Epitome  'A'                                                 5:06.02   10   
     1) King, De'Quon                   2) Mcclary, Devin                 
     3) Ward, Khalil                    4) Burroughs, Quincy              
  2 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                     5:58.08    8   
     1) Johnson, Donte                  2) Harris, Jaylin                 
     3) Wilcher, Jenorris               4) Mcgee, Omarion                 

Event 279  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jr. Apopka Blue Darters  'A'                                 4:54.99   10   
     1) Davis, Aziyah                   2) Lewis-Scott, Laporscha         
     3) Walthour, Tahjanaeya            4) Barnes, Zaria                  
  2 Epitome  'A'                                                 5:06.77    8   
 -- Muck City Striders  'A'                                          DNS  
     1) Dowers, Chaniya                 2) Thames, Eniyah                 
     3) Robinson, Fre'Nya               4) Lewis, Kyla                    

Event 280  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                     6:24.27   10   
     1) Vickers, Jaylin                 2) Brown, Kevin                   
     3) Royes, Omarion                  4) Bryant Jr, Xavier              

Event 283  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Epitome  'A'                                                 4:30.13   10   
     1) Harper, Aniya                   2) Evans, Kenadi                  
     3) Bryant, La'Queria               4) Lowry, Takeyiah                

Event 284  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                     4:19.49   10   
     1) Bradley, Anthony                2) Johnson, Demarkus              
     3) Davis, James                    4) Dort, Kenderlin                

Event 289  Girls Javelin Throw 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johnnay                Unattached             36-00      38-09   10   
  2 Turner, Kyndal               Epitome                           27-03    8   

Event 290  Boys Javelin Throw 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Galvin                Pure Athleti                      24-06   10   
  2 Glover II, Timothy           Epitome                           21-05    8   
  3 King III, Ralph              Epitome                           19-09    6   

Event 291  Girls Javelin Throw 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pough, Suidira               Epitome                           23-07   10   

Event 293  Girls Javelin Throw 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Scott, Kiana                 Florida Flye                        DNS  

Event 295  Girls Javelin Throw 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached             74-11      71-08   10   

Event 296  Boys Javelin Throw 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Tito                 Epitome                           47-03   10   
  2 Migliarese, Nicholas         phase 1 trac                      47-00    8   
  3 Trimble, Michael             Epitome                           39-06    6   

Event 297  Girls Javelin Throw 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dray, Savannah               Break Away T                      35-10   10   
  2 Tayer, Sivan                 Pure Athleti                      32-08    8   
 -- Cortes, Kalia                Break Away T                        DNS  

Event 298  Boys Javelin Throw 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Culp, Mason                  Break Away T                      51-08   10   

Event 299  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Courtney           Unattached                        37.08  -2.4  10   

Event 300  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Antonio              Pure Athleti                      39.47  -2.0  10   

Event 301  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Harding, Latavia             W.V. Pal Lig                      37.90  -2.4  10   

Event 302  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pandley, Rayme               Unattached                        32.79  -2.0  10   
  2 Carfarella, Seth             W.V. Pal Lig                      39.47  -2.0   8   

               Women - 7 And 8 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Incredibles                 32        2) wilder3g                   31   
    3) Epitome                     28        4) phase 1 track club         26   
    5) Florida East Coast Superso  19        6) Florida Flyers Track Club  14   
    7) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts   12        8) Eagle Speed                 9   
    9) Space Coast Striders         8        9) Muck City Striders          8   
   11) Pure Athletics               7       12) Sarasota Seminoles Track    6   
   13) Manatee Mustangs Track Clu   5       14) Florida Express Track Clu   3   

             Women - 9 year old - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pure Athletics              31        2) Epitome                    22   
    3) Running Tigers Track Club   19        4) phase 1 track club         18   
    4) Jr. Apopka Blue Darters     18        6) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts  17.50
    7) Flying Eagles Track Club    14        8) Florida Express Track Clu  12   
    9) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  10       10) Space Coast Striders        9   
   11) Muck City Striders           3                                           

            Women - 10 year old - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flying Eagles Track Club    37        2) Future Stars A.C.          36   
    3) Space Coast Striders        34        4) The Gainesville Striders   29   
    5) Florida Flyers Track Club   28        6) Evolution Speed Track Clu  24   
    7) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts   18        8) Jr. Apopka Blue Darters    16   
    9) Running Tigers Track Club    9       10) Florida Express Track Clu   8   
   11) Muck City Striders           3       12) Running for Christ          2   
   13) Team Lightning               1                                           

            Women - 11 year old - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Running for Christ          56.50     2) Pure Athletics             47   
    3) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts   33        4) wilder3g                   24   
    5) phase 1 track club          18        5) Muck City Striders         18   
    7) GLC Athletes /USTF          16        8) Manatee Mustangs Track Cl  14   
    9) Running Tigers Track Club   13       10) Epitome                    11   
   11) The Gainesville Striders T   9       12) NEXGEN                      8   
   13) Future Stars A.C.            5       14) Flying Eagles Track Club    2.50
   15) Evolution Speed Track Club   1                                           

            Women - 12 year old - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jr. Apopka Blue Darters     63        2) Pure Athletics             57   
    3) Evolution Speed Track Club  40        4) phase 1 track club         33   
    5) Manatee Mustangs Track Clu  29.50     6) Break Away Track Club      25   
    7) Flying Eagles Track Club    19.50     8) Future Stars A.C.          19   
    9) Epitome                     18       10) LAZERS                     13   
   11) Running for Christ          10       12) Space Coast Striders        8   
   12) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu   8       14) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts   6   
   14) Running Tigers Track Club    6       16) Muck City Striders          5   

            Women - 13 year old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Break Away Track Club       33        2) Florida Flyers Track Club  30   
    3) Space Coast Striders        29        4) phase 1 track club         23   
    5) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts   20        5) Epitome                    20   
    7) Running for Christ          18        7) Pure Athletics             18   
    9) Team Lightning              14       10) Future Stars A.C.           8   
   10) The Gainesville Striders T   8       12) Flying Eagles Track Club    6   
   13) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu   5       14) Wings Of An Eagle           4   

            Women - 14 year old - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pure Athletics              75        2) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts  51   
    3) Epitome                     50        4) phase 1 track club         29   
    5) Team Lightning              24        6) Alachua Track Club         16   
    7) Muck City Striders          15        8) Space Coast Striders       14   
    9) The Gainesville Striders T  13       10) Jus' Ryde Track Club        9   
   11) Running Tigers Track Club    5       12) Star Athletics              3   

           Women - 15-16 year old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Epitome                     69        2) Muck City Striders         29   
    3) Flying Eagles Track Club    24        4) Space Coast Striders       17   
    5) Wings Of An Eagle           15        5) Future Stars A.C.          15   
    7) Perseverance Track Club     13        8) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts  10   
    9) Team Lightning               9       10) phase 1 track club          4   
   11) Jus' Ryde Track Club         2       12) Manatee Mustangs Track Cl   1   

            Women - 17-18 year old - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Running for Christ          43        2) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts  19   
    3) Flying Eagles Track Club    17        4) Break Away Track Club      10   

             Women - 6 and under - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts   33        2) Flying Eagles Track Club   18   
    3) phase 1 track club          16.50     4) Florida Express Track Clu  15.50
    5) Incredibles                 15        6) GLC Athletes /USTF          6   
    7) wilder3g                     5        8) Florida Flyers Track Club   4   
    9) Sarasota Seminoles Track C   3       10) The Gainesville Striders    1   

                Men - 7 And 8 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  56        2) The Gainesville Striders   40   
    3) Space Coast Striders        39        4) phase 1 track club         31   
    5) Pure Athletics              23        6) Big Lake Track Club        18   
    7) Epitome                     14        8) Manatee Mustangs Track Cl  12.50
    9) Wings Of An Eagle           10       10) Flying Eagles Track Club    9   
   11) Florida Express Track Club   8.50    12) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts   6   
   13) Running for Christ           3                                           

              Men - 9 year old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) phase 1 track club          52        2) NEXGEN                     46   
    3) Florida Express Track Club  41        4) Incredibles                26   
    5) Pure Athletics              21        6) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl  19   
    7) Jr. Apopka Blue Darters     17        8) Sarasota Seminoles Track    9   
    8) Running for Christ           9       10) Future Stars A.C.           4   
   11) Space Coast Striders         3       12) Big Lake Track Club         2   

              Men - 10 year old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Epitome                     48        2) Pure Athletics             43   
    3) Evolution Speed Track Club  38        4) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts  30   
    5) The Gainesville Striders T  20        6) Flying Eagles Track Club   19   
    7) Big Lake Track Club         18        8) Jr. Apopka Blue Darters    17   
    9) Running Tigers Track Club   15       10) phase 1 track club         11   
   11) Future Stars A.C.            9       12) Florida Express Track Clu   8   
   13) Space Coast Striders         6       14) Team Lightning              2   

              Men - 11 year old - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) phase 1 track club          62        2) Sarasota Seminoles Track   60   
    3) Epitome                     54        4) The Gainesville Striders   36   
    5) Evolution Speed Track Club  30        6) Florida Flyers Track Club  24   
    7) Incredibles                 17        7) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts  17   
    9) Pure Athletics              14       10) Manatee Mustangs Track Cl  12   
   11) Jus' Ryde Track Club        10       12) Flying Eagles Track Club    8   
   13) Florida Express Track Club   4       14) Big Lake Track Club         3   
   15) Running Tigers Track Club    1                                           

              Men - 12 year old - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  58        2) phase 1 track club         44   
    3) Big Lake Track Club         36        4) Incredibles                29   
    5) Florida Express Track Club  22        6) NEXGEN                     20   
    6) Central Florida Gliders     20        6) Break Away Track Club      20   
    9) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts   19       10) Epitome                    14   
   11) Flying Eagles Track Club    13       11) Evolution Speed Track Clu  13   
   13) Future Stars A.C.           11       14) Sarasota Seminoles Track    7   
   15) GLC Athletes /USTF           5       16) Pure Athletics              4   
   17) Jus' Ryde Track Club         3                                           

              Men - 13 year old - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pure Athletics              47        2) Space Coast Striders       38   
    3) phase 1 track club          34        3) Big Lake Track Club        34   
    5) Future Stars A.C.           33        6) Running Tigers Track Club  32   
    7) Manatee Mustangs Track Clu  26        8) Running for Christ         18   
    9) LAZERS                      16       10) Lakeview                   14   
   11) Jr. Apopka Blue Darters     11       12) Epitome                     8   
   13) The Gainesville Striders T   6       14) Evolution Speed Track Clu   1   

              Men - 14 year old - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) phase 1 track club         113        2) Big Lake Track Club        57   
    3) Pure Athletics              30        4) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts  20   
    5) Running Tigers Track Club   17        6) Future Stars A.C.          15   
    7) Star Athletics              13        8) Space Coast Striders       12   
    9) Florida Flyers Track Club    8        9) Florida East Coast Supers   8   
   11) Evolution Speed Track Club   6       11) Eagle Speed                 6   

            Men - 15-16 year old - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pure Athletics              55.50     2) phase 1 track club         35   
    3) Running for Christ          31        4) Big Lake Track Club        21   
    5) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  17        6) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts  16   
    7) Jr. Apopka Blue Darters     13.50     8) Florida East Coast Supers  13   
    9) Eagle Speed                 10        9) Jus' Ryde Track Club       10   
   11) Future Stars A.C.            6       11) Manatee Mustangs Track Cl   6   
   11) Break Away Track Club        6       14) Wings Of An Eagle           5.50

            Men - 17-18 year old - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Running for Christ          37        2) Sarasota Seminoles Track   24   
    3) Wings Of An Eagle           21        4) Big Lake Track Club        20   
    5) Pure Athletics              16                                           

              Men - 6 and under - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Florida Express Track Club  30        2) W.V. PAL Lightening Bolts  16   
    3) Big Lake Track Club         15        4) NEXGEN                     14   
    5) Evolution Speed Track Club   9        6) phase 1 track club          8   
    7) Sarasota Seminoles Track C   4        8) Flying Eagles Track Club    3

MF-Athletic