Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 07:07 AM
                     Brian Jager Elite Classic - 4/12/2014                     
                           Hosted by Winter Park HS                            
                                Showalter field                                
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seagram, Ashunti          10 Wekiva HS           16-07.00   16-08.25   NWI  10   
  2 Menna, Tia                10 Hagerty HS          16-11.00   16-02.75   NWI   8   
  3 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange         16-10.00   16-02.25   NWI   6   
  4 Ash, Madison              10 Lake Nona HS        16-06.25   16-01.75   NWI   5   
  5 Hart, Analysia            11 Hagerty HS          16-11.00   15-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Butler, Ashanti           12 Edgewater HS        16-01.50   15-06.75   NWI   3   
  7 Johnson, Kamaria          11 John A. Ferg        17-00.50   15-06.25   NWI   2   
  8 Richmond, Jakayla         11 Edgewater HS        16-08.75   15-04.25   NWI   1   
  9 Rose, Ally                10 Winter Park         14-11.25   15-04.00   NWI 
 10 Foster, Myah              11 Apopka HS           15-05.50   15-03.75   NWI 
 11 Jenkins, Ana              12 John A. Ferg        15-06.25   15-03.50   NWI 
 12 Joseph, Marly             12 Dr. Phillips        15-08.00   15-03.25   NWI 
 13 Ehigou, Teresa            12 Winter Park         16-05.00   15-01.50   NWI 
 14 Hill, Crystal             11 Winter Sprin        15-00.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 15 Valentin, Sherline        12 East River H        16-05.50   14-10.25   NWI 
 16 Abney, Alexus             11 Freedom HS (        15-08.00   14-08.25   NWI 
 17 Harris, Melah             10 Lake Nona HS        13-03.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 18 Williams, Kelli            9 Cypress Cree        15-00.00   14-02.75   NWI 
 19 Sands, Kayleigh           10 West Orange         12-10.75   14-02.50   NWI 
 19 Tucker, Alexis            10 Lake Mary HS        15-09.00   14-02.50   NWI 
 21 Pooler, Mikeia            11 Orange City         16-01.00   13-11.50   NWI 
 22 Williams, Thalya          11 Osceola HS (        15-11.00   13-10.50   NWI 
 23 Hickmon, Makayla          11 Cypress Cree        14-05.50   13-09.50   NWI 
 23 Clark, Sharneicia          9 Olympia HS          15-04.50   13-09.50   NWI 
 25 Arrington, Zhane          10 Oviedo HS           12-07.50   12-11.50   NWI 
 26 Franco-Johnson, Maya      10 East River H        12-00.50   12-06.50   NWI 
 27 Torres, Alinah             9 Orange City         11-09.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 -- Oba, Megan                11 Wekiva HS           14-07.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- White, Chasity            12 Apopka HS           14-09.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Tarver, Ilishia           10 Evans HS            16-02.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- McMillion, Nathalya       10 Ocoee HS            15-05.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Bent, Kadecia             12 Evans HS            16-04.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Gonzalez, Eliza           11 Osceola HS (        15-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Watkins, Quadecia          9 Oviedo HS           13-03.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Thomas, Monefa             9 Ocoee HS            15-06.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brenton           10 Winter Sprin        22-00.00   21-08.50   NWI  10   
  2 Rose, Gavin               11 Winter Park         21-03.00   21-06.75   NWI   8   
  3 Westbrook, Nicholas       11 Lake Mary HS        20-10.75   20-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Cenescar, Isaac           12 Cypress Cree        19-03.75   20-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Waldron, Raymond          12 Lake Nona HS        20-02.50   20-05.50   NWI   4   
  6 Benjamin, Reagan          12 Winter Park         21-01.50   20-04.00   NWI   3   
  7 Claxton, Clem             11 East River H        21-01.00   20-03.75   NWI   2   
  8 Lee, Austin               11 Lyman HS            20-10.00   20-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Scott, Calvin             10 Lake Nona HS        21-00.25   20-01.00   NWI 
 10 Helligar, Armani          11 Osceola HS (        19-08.00   19-11.00   NWI 
 11 Candeau, David            11 John A. Ferg        21-00.00   19-10.75   NWI 
 12 Lewis, Shelton            12 East River H        20-11.00   19-09.75   NWI 
 13 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin        20-04.00   19-08.50   NWI 
 14 Oreus, Andy               12 Cypress Cree        18-10.00   19-06.25   NWI 
 15 Foreman-Wright, Atiba     10 Lyman HS            19-06.50   19-05.00   NWI 
 16 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson   11 Olympia HS          20-01.25   19-03.50   NWI 
 17 Claro, David              12 John A. Ferg        18-06.00   19-02.00   NWI 
 18 Gutierrez, Eduardo        10 Osceola HS (        19-02.00   19-00.75   NWI 
 19 Sherwood, Divelle         11 Olympia HS          20-07.00   18-11.00   NWI 
 20 Joanis, Jonathan           9 Boone HS            18-07.25   18-10.00   NWI 
 20 Julme, Jean               11 Dr. Phillips        21-06.00   18-10.00   NWI 
 22 Williams, Darrion         11 Wekiva HS           20-05.75   18-05.75   NWI 
 23 Winters, Daniel           12 Wekiva HS           19-05.00   18-04.25   NWI 
 24 Thomas, Deion             12 Boone HS            19-05.00   17-11.75   NWI 
 25 Baptiste, Dovaldy         10 Apopka HS           19-09.00   17-09.50   NWI 
 26 Manalo, Jason             12 Lake Howell         17-05.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 27 Lipari, Matthew            9 Hagerty HS          17-01.00   17-00.75   NWI 
 28 Allen, Malik              11 Oviedo HS           18-06.50   16-11.00   NWI 
 29 Charlton, Jared            9 Freedom HS (        18-11.75   16-08.75   NWI 
 30 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       11 Hagerty HS          18-04.50   16-06.75   NWI 
 31 English, Charles          11 Lake Howell         18-08.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 -- Williams, Dexter          11 West Orange         20-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange         18-08.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- Petit-frere, Juwan        11 Freedom HS (        20-07.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Williams, Kenneth         11 Lake Mary HS        19-08.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Campbell, Dakarai         11 Apopka HS           19-04.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Proctor, Roderick         12 Dr. Phillips        23-02.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Steele, Kameron           10 Ocoee HS                            DNS   NWI 
 -- Kinslow, Kevin            12 Orange City         17-06.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Riley, Mel                11 Ocoee HS                            DNS   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Kassidy          12 Land O Lakes        35-10.00   35-09.25   NWI  10   
  2 Wood, Alahni              10 Dr. Phillips        35-03.00   35-03.50   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Thalya          11 Osceola HS (        34-04.50   34-10.50   NWI   6   
  4 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin        37-05.50   34-09.00   NWI   5   
  5 Gibson, Sarah             10 Hagerty HS          35-07.00   34-06.50   NWI   4   
  6 Seagram, Ashunti          10 Wekiva HS           31-07.50   34-04.50   NWI   3   
  7 Jenkins, Ana              12 John A. Ferg        34-06.00   34-04.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lampkin, Octavia          12 Olympia HS          32-07.00   33-11.25   NWI   1   
  9 Mitchell, Deja            12 Olympia HS          32-03.00   33-05.25   NWI 
 10 Breske, Nicole            10 Winter Park         31-01.50   32-10.00   NWI 
 11 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange         31-05.00   31-11.00   NWI 
 12 Clerrobrun, Ashley        12 Lake Mary HS        32-08.25   31-09.75   NWI 
 13 Rose, Ally                10 Winter Park         33-06.50   31-08.50   NWI 
 14 Tukes, Jasmine            11 Lake Nona HS        32-02.00   31-08.00   NWI 
 15 Tucker, Alexis            10 Lake Mary HS        32-09.00   31-06.25   NWI 
 16 Smith, Natalie            12 John A. Ferg        31-10.50   30-11.00   NWI 
 17 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  10 Evans HS            34-08.00   30-06.00   NWI 
 17 Verzi, Victoria           10 Boone HS            32-09.50   30-06.00   NWI 
 19 Walker, Haille            10 Dr. Phillips        28-08.25   30-01.50   NWI 
 20 Lapina, Haile              9 East River H        28-11.00   29-07.50   NWI 
 21 Kerr, Senna               11 West Orange         28-04.00   29-06.00   NWI 
 22 Raymundo, Rhiana          11 Hagerty HS          30-03.50   28-10.50   NWI 
 23 Francois, Shanecia        10 East River H        27-02.50   28-00.00   NWI 
 -- Oba, Megan                11 Wekiva HS           30-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Glee, Jocindra            12 Evans HS            36-01.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Zapata, Stefen            12 Land O Lakes        45-04.50   46-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 McClary, Gabriel          12 Winter Park         46-08.25   45-05.75   NWI   8   
  3 Benjamin, Reagan          12 Winter Park         46-03.50   44-09.75   NWI   6   
  4 Nelson, Brenton           10 Winter Sprin        44-09.50   44-08.75   NWI   5   
  5 Edouard, Daniel           12 Cypress Cree                   42-05.75   NWI   4   
  6 Clark, Jamal              12 Boone HS            44-01.00   42-01.00   NWI   3   
  7 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson   11 Olympia HS          41-06.00   41-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lee, Austin               11 Lyman HS            41-02.00   41-03.00   NWI   1   
  9 Rose, Daniel              11 Freedom HS (        42-02.00   40-05.00   NWI 
 10 Green, Scott              11 East River H        41-08.00   39-11.00   NWI 
 11 Gutierrez, Eduardo        10 Osceola HS (        41-03.75   39-06.50   NWI 
 12 Shannon, David             9 Lake Mary HS        40-00.00   39-03.75   NWI 
 13 Montgomery, Devuntaye      9 Osceola HS (        36-00.00   39-00.50   NWI 
 14 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin        39-09.50   38-07.50   NWI 
 15 Foreman-Wright, Atiba     10 Lyman HS            35-08.75   38-01.50   NWI 
 16 Waldron, Raymond          12 Lake Nona HS        41-05.25   37-09.00   NWI 
 17 Westbrook, Nicholas       11 Lake Mary HS        41-04.00   37-05.75   NWI 
 18 Marshall, Gabriel         10 Lake Nona HS        34-09.00   37-04.00   NWI 
 19 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)       11 Hagerty HS          38-03.00   37-02.75   NWI 
 -- Julme, Jean               11 Dr. Phillips        43-02.00       FOUL       
 -- Hazzard, Javonte          10 Boone HS            34-01.00       FOUL       
 -- Le, Tommy                 10 Cypress Cree        29-03.00       FOUL       
 -- Sherwood, Divelle         11 Olympia HS          41-04.00       FOUL       
 -- Watson, Jaleel            11 East River H        39-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Villeta, Ricardo          11 Lake Howell         34-09.50       FOUL       
 -- Chaparro, Daniel          12 John A. Ferg        37-11.00       FOUL       
 -- Campbell, Dakarai         11 Apopka HS                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Edwards, Naki             11 Wekiva HS           43-05.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- Baptiste, Dovaldy         10 Apopka HS                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Acevedo, Mark             11 West Orange         40-04.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Montero, Ivan             11 Lake Howell         35-01.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Charlton, Jared            9 Freedom HS (        37-04.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Peralta, Daniel           10 John A. Ferg        35-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Kinslow, Kevin            12 Orange City         37-02.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Bargaineer, Jarod         12 Wekiva HS           45-03.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Proctor, Roderick         12 Dr. Phillips        46-10.50        DNS   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durant, Gabrielle         12 Lake Nona HS        37-10.50   37-02.00   10   
  2 Molina, Sydney            12 John A. Ferg        35-10.00   35-04.75    8   
  3 Francois, Rochealle       12 Olympia HS          32-08.50   34-03.50    6   
  4 Mucherera, Ruvimbo        11 Hagerty HS          33-01.00   33-03.00    5   
  5 English, Gabriella        11 Winter Park         31-00.00   32-01.25    4   
  6 Atkinson, Elizabeth        9 Palmetto Sen        35-02.00   32-00.50    3   
  7 Taplin, Janae             10 West Orange         30-08.00   31-09.00    2   
  8 Ellison, Kendra            9 Lake Nona HS        33-09.00   31-02.00    1   
  9 Shaw, Ashley              11 Evans HS            31-00.75   30-08.75  
 10 Foster, Abigail            9 Apopka HS           33-06.75   30-02.00  
 11 Graves, Paige             12 Lake Mary HS        28-05.50   30-01.75  
 12 Coronado, Merari           9 Lyman HS            34-03.50   29-08.50  
 13 Morris, Micaela            9 Dr. Phillips        29-01.00   29-04.00  
 14 Gonzalez, Tabitha         12 John A. Ferg        28-03.00   29-01.00  
 15 Pinnock, Morgan            9 Dr. Phillips        31-04.00   29-00.50  
 16 Reed, Makaila              9 Boone HS            31-04.50   29-00.25  
 17 Muniz, Victoria           10 Lake Howell         29-04.00   28-11.00  
 18 Henry, Natalie            11 Olympia HS          28-10.00   28-03.00  
 19 Pringle, Viktoria          9 Boone HS            29-11.00   27-11.50  
 20 Manis, Amber              10 Oviedo HS           27-10.00   27-02.50  
 21 Lacroix, Sabine           12 Winter Park         28-06.00   26-11.75  
 22 Wood, Bliss                9 Freedom HS (        27-00.00   26-03.00  
 23 Lewis, Jada               11 West Orange         24-08.00   26-00.00  
 24 Gibson, Sarah             10 Hagerty HS          26-06.00   25-05.00  
 25 Respass, Imani            12 East River H        26-11.50   25-04.75  
 26 Patton, Aiesha            11 Ocoee HS            26-07.50   23-11.75  
 27 Santos, Ixy                9 Osceola HS (        26-07.50   23-07.75  
 28 Kirkland, Symone           9 Osceola HS (        27-04.00   22-00.75  
 29 Wagner, Morgan             9 Oviedo HS           24-08.00   20-04.75  
 30 Rubash, Christa            9 East River H        20-00.00   18-10.50  
 31 Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell         22-03.00   17-09.00  
 -- Richard, Maxicia           9 Wekiva HS           27-07.50        DNS  
 -- Manuel, Luset             12 Wekiva HS           30-00.50        DNS  
 -- Medina, Julissa            9 Orange City         24-05.00        DNS  
 -- Mobley, Shanya            12 Lake Mary HS        30-05.50        DNS  
 -- Frazier, Jazmine          10 Lyman HS            27-09.00        DNS  
 -- Thomas, Crystal           11 Apopka HS           31-03.00        DNS  
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa         11 Palmetto Sen        25-02.50        DNS  
 -- Rice, Kemonia             12 Ocoee HS            26-00.00        DNS  
 -- Kercinvill, Nadeige       11 Freedom HS (        19-04.00        DNS  
 -- Davis, Desire             10 Evans HS            35-07.75        DNS  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          12 Apopka HS           58-02.00   50-11.75   10   
  2 Rodier, Macon             10 Olympia HS          45-06.00   46-05.50    8   
  3 Sneed, Kirk               11 Apopka HS           46-02.00   45-01.00    6   
  4 Delabat, Mark             11 John A. Ferg        47-00.00   44-05.00    5   
  5 Gracia, Stanley           11 Olympia HS          44-03.00  J44-05.00    4   
  6 Hale, Andre               10 Lake Nona HS        46-06.25   44-03.50    3   
  7 Lomonanco, Joseph         11 Freedom HS (        47-11.50   44-02.50    2   
  8 Rivera, Luis              11 Boone HS            47-07.50   43-10.00    1   
  9 Abbot, Dustin             10 Winter Park         45-10.00   43-07.00  
 10 Keen, Gregory             12 East Ridge H        44-09.00   43-00.25  
 11 Courtney, Tyler           12 Orange City         40-01.00   42-01.50  
 12 Fair, Deondre             12 Wekiva HS           44-02.50   40-10.25  
 13 Alexander, Nigel          10 Dr. Phillips        42-08.00   40-05.25  
 14 Lindquist, Tashaun         9 Dr. Phillips        42-02.00   40-01.25  
 15 Ramirez, Gustavo          12 John A. Ferg        39-08.00   39-10.00  
 16 Maxwell, Reynaldo         12 Lake Nona HS        37-08.50   39-08.00  
 17 Dirienzo, Michael         10 Lyman HS            38-03.25   38-11.00  
 18 Tehani, Anthony           12 Freedom HS (        34-05.00   38-09.75  
 19 Forsythe, Stone           10 West Orange         38-05.50   38-05.25  
 20 Coello, Anthony           11 Oviedo HS           41-03.50   36-00.75  
 21 Brown, Jonathon           11 Hagerty HS          35-03.00   35-04.00  
 22 Long, Cameron             10 Ocoee HS            36-09.00   32-05.00  
 23 Porche, Isaias             9 East River H        34-02.00   31-09.50  
 24 Tompkins, Ke'Shone        10 West Orange         41-07.00   30-09.50  
 25 Collier, Ronnie           10 Oviedo HS           35-00.00   28-10.75  
 26 Lormeus, Matthew          11 Osceola HS (        26-00.00   28-09.00  
 27 Williams, Erick           10 Osceola HS (        30-00.00   25-02.50  
 -- Shuler, Adam              11 Lyman HS            48-11.75        DNS  
 -- Arango, Joshua            12 Cypress Cree        42-00.25        DNS  
 -- Rozier, Khani             11 Wekiva HS           38-03.75        DNS  
 -- Ritten, Colby             10 Boone HS            41-07.00        DNS  
 -- Gregory, Jacob            12 Winter Park         40-04.00        DNS  
 -- Holder, Charles            9 Lake Howell         16-04.00        DNS  
 -- Branford, Neilson         11 Cypress Cree        38-00.00        DNS  
 -- Collier, Taylor           10 East River H        32-06.00        DNS  
 -- Estrada, Gabriel          11 Orange City         34-03.50        DNS  
 -- Lowery, Daron             10 Palmetto Sen        39-10.50        DNS  
 -- Ohalloran, Kyle           11 Palmetto Sen        42-02.00        DNS  
 -- Miller, Jarred            10 Ocoee HS            34-05.00        DNS  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molina, Sydney            12 John A. Ferg          116-11     124-03   10   
  2 Atkinson, Elizabeth        9 Palmetto Sen           93-10     104-07    8   
  3 Durant, Gabrielle         12 Lake Nona HS          114-01     101-07    6   
  4 Taplin, Janae             10 West Orange           111-07     100-02    5   
  5 King, Alex                11 Boone HS               95-03      98-04    4   
  6 Pringle, Viktoria          9 Boone HS               74-00      98-02    3   
  7 Henderson, Tori           10 Edgewater HS          100-05      97-10    2   
  8 Davis, Desire             10 Evans HS              100-08      94-00    1   
  9 Murton, Celine            12 John A. Ferg           96-03      91-06  
 10 Keating, Tarra            11 Hagerty HS             82-09      87-10  
 11 Wood, Bliss                9 Freedom HS (           87-09      86-00  
 12 Coronado, Merari           9 Lyman HS               90-11      85-06  
 13 Rodgers, Tenika           12 Olympia HS             87-09      80-09  
 14 Morris, Micaela            9 Dr. Phillips           83-06      80-05  
 15 Foster, Abigail            9 Apopka HS              87-05      78-03  
 16 Pressoir, Karina           9 Lake Nona HS           89-09      78-01  
 17 young, Taylor             11 Olympia HS             76-10      78-00  
 18 Maguire, Marina           11 Cypress Cree           75-01      75-09  
 19 Davis, Niani              10 Dr. Phillips           79-07      75-06  
 20 Dasser, Rawan             12 East River H           67-05      67-03  
 21 Lewis, Jada               11 West Orange         77-09.50      64-02  
 22 Arroyo, Melanie           11 Winter Park            73-07      63-05  
 23 Lacroix, Sabine           12 Winter Park         67-06.50      59-00  
 24 Gore, Jacklynn             9 East River H           53-10      53-01  
 25 Meus, Kiesha              10 Evans HS               40-08      51-11  
 26 Manis, Amber              10 Oviedo HS              61-01      48-06  
 27 Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell            48-06      46-09  
 28 Wagner, Morgan             9 Oviedo HS              50-08      42-07  
 -- Manuel, Luset             12 Wekiva HS              59-08        DNS  
 -- Richard, Maxicia           9 Wekiva HS              58-04        DNS  
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa         11 Palmetto Sen           81-06        DNS  
 -- Mobley, Shanya            12 Lake Mary HS           94-07        DNS  
 -- White, Syrina             11 Lake Mary HS           67-11        DNS  
 -- Thomas, Crystal           11 Apopka HS              74-08        DNS  
 -- Kercinvill, Nadeige       11 Freedom HS (           51-03        DNS  
 -- Harrison, Lazahria        11 Osceola HS (           71-03        DNS  
 -- Remy, Rashanee            11 Osceola HS (        79-00.50        DNS  
 -- Frazier, Jazmine          10 Lyman HS               69-00        DNS  
 -- Medina, Julissa            9 Orange City         63-07.50        DNS  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          12 Apopka HS             185-09     181-08   10   
  2 Rivera, Luis              11 Boone HS              135-10     142-05    8   
  3 Delabat, Mark             11 John A. Ferg          138-05     128-04    6   
  4 Weilant, Ethan            11 Land O Lakes          124-09     127-11    5   
  5 Walsh, Ryan               12 Winter Sprin          141-03     124-08    4   
  6 Sweeney, Brandhon         10 Winter Park         20-03.50    J124-08    3   
  7 Toussaint, Jason          11 Apopka HS             134-06     124-00    2   
  8 Courtney, Tyler           12 Orange City           129-00     122-05    1   
  9 Hancock, Luke             12 West Orange           130-07     121-04  
 10 Lomonanco, Joseph         11 Freedom HS (          114-01     119-04  
 11 Alexander, Nigel          10 Dr. Phillips          121-07     117-08  
 12 Guillermo, Carlos         12 Edgewater HS          127-03     116-06  
 13 Fling, Eric               12 Freedom HS (          118-00     115-01  
 14 Manning, Tashawn          10 Wekiva HS             128-04     110-07  
 15 Green, Scott              11 East River H        00-11.50     109-11  
 16 Canela, Nicholas          11 John A. Ferg           99-03     108-09  
 17 Dirienzo, Michael         10 Lyman HS               89-00     107-06  
 18 White, Anthony            12 Winter Park           106-03     107-03  
 19 Kerr, Roman               11 West Orange           103-09     106-08  
 20 Lindquist, Tashaun         9 Dr. Phillips           96-11     103-07  
 21 Fagan, Daquan             10 Olympia HS            106-10     102-09  
 22 Edwards, Mozae            10 Wekiva HS             116-01     101-07  
 23 Hale, Andre               10 Lake Nona HS          131-09     100-04  
 24 Fedewa, Zack              11 Oviedo HS           83-03.50      98-11  
 25 Messeguer, Mark           12 Winter Sprin          104-10      98-05  
 26 Brown, Jonathon           11 Hagerty HS             94-05      98-02  
 27 Jordan, Keron             12 Edgewater HS          129-10      97-02  
 28 Gilbert, Hervey           12 Cypress Cree          101-10      96-08  
 29 Sparrow, Chanler           9 Oviedo HS             100-00      96-04  
 30 Meneses, Micheal          10 Lake Mary HS           86-07      94-07  
 31 Maxwell, Reynaldo         12 Lake Nona HS          103-05      90-05  
 32 Elkabany, Amr              9 East River H           90-04      88-03  
 33 Fernandes, Victor         12 Olympia HS             77-06      83-09  
 34 Lormeus, Matthew          11 Osceola HS (           70-00      77-04  
 35 Williams, Erick           10 Osceola HS (           73-00      76-06  
 -- Holder, Charles            9 Lake Howell            46-06        DNS  
 -- Arango, Joshua            12 Cypress Cree          105-01        DNS  
 -- Ritten, Colby             10 Boone HS              130-00        DNS  
 -- Ohalloran, Kyle           11 Palmetto Sen          119-00        DNS  
 -- Lowery, Daron             10 Palmetto Sen          113-00        DNS  
 -- Shuler, Adam              11 Lyman HS              156-10        DNS  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Domonique         10 Lake Mary HS         5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Cutliff, Clarissa         11 Edgewater HS         5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Newton, Chloe             11 Ocoee HS             5-02.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Pooler, Mikeia            11 Orange City          5-03.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 Beckwith, Ukeyvia          9 Olympia HS           4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Jernigan, Symone          12 Freedom HS (         5-03.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Tucker, Alexis            10 Lake Mary HS         4-06.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Waskiewicz, Faith         10 Lake Nona HS         4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Sanchez, Samantha         11 John A. Ferg         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Adams, Megan              12 West Orange          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Beason, Antonia            9 Land O Lakes         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Courtney, Savanah         11 Hagerty HS           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Decker, Hannah            11 Palmetto Sen         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Henderson, Madison        10 Boone HS             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Evans, Laurice            10 East River H         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 10 Molina, Sydney            12 John A. Ferg         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 10 Burton, Leah              10 West Orange          5-00.00    4-06.00  
 10 Walsh, Avery              10 Oviedo HS            4-04.00    4-06.00  
 19 Johnson, Alana             9 Winter Park          4-10.00    4-04.00  
 19 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia HS           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 19 Gibson, Sarah             10 Hagerty HS           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 23 Owens, Ariana              9 Evans HS                        4-02.00  
 23 Williams, Kelli            9 Cypress Cree         4-10.00    4-02.00  
 -- Burchell, Addie           10 Lake Nona HS         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Byer, Cristina            10 Freedom HS (         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Manis, Amber              10 Oviedo HS            4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Oliver, Lauryl            10 Boone HS             4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Forbes, Natasha           11 Evans HS             4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Anderson, Jah-Nay         11 Dr. Phillips         4-08.00        DNS  
 -- Smith Paez, Bianca        12 Wekiva HS            4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Greer, Elisha             11 Ocoee HS             4-00.00        DNS  
 -- Reed, Kassi               11 Wekiva HS            4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Richemond, Anne           12 Winter Park          4-06.00        DNS  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claro, David              12 John A. Ferg         6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Claxton, Clem             11 East River H         6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Carranza, Sean            12 John A. Ferg         5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Exavier, Wiscardy         10 Olympia HS           5-09.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange          6-00.00    5-08.00    3.50
  5 Acevedo, Mark             11 West Orange          5-10.00    5-08.00    3.50
  7 Clark, Jamal              12 Boone HS             5-08.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Rodgers, Lorenzo          11 East Ridge H         6-00.00   J5-08.00    0.50
  8 Gooden, Lamont            12 Edgewater HS         5-06.00   J5-08.00    0.50
 10 Tucker, Justin            10 Dr. Phillips         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Cruz, Odanys              12 Lake Howell          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Stridacchio, Gianni       10 Lake Mary HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13 Carmichael, Willie        12 Wekiva HS            5-08.00    5-04.00  
 13 Wolber, Jared              9 Winter Sprin         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 15 Marshall, Gabriel         10 Lake Nona HS         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 16 Roche, Nick                9 Oviedo HS            5-04.00    5-00.00  
 16 Bevill, Lucus             11 Lake Howell          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Marcelle, Tyler           10 Olympia HS           5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Nunez, Johnny             12 East River H         5-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Edwards, Andre            12 Cypress Cree         5-10.00       FAIL  
 -- Ben, Alexander            12 Lake Mary HS         6-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Campbell, Dakarai         11 Apopka HS            5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Bargaineer, Jarod         12 Wekiva HS            5-10.00        DNS  
 -- Oreus, Andy               12 Cypress Cree                        DNS  
 -- Darius, Paul              12 Winter Park          5-06.00        DNS  
 -- Rooks, Robert             11 Winter Sprin         5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Cespedes, Mario           12 Winter Park          6-02.00        DNS  
 -- Baptiste, Dovaldy         10 Apopka HS                           DNS  
 -- McKnight, Chas            12 Lyman HS             5-10.00        DNS  
 -- George, Khadeem           12 East Ridge H         6-02.00        DNS  
 -- Gillette, Garrett         10 Lake Nona HS         5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Noel, DeAndre             12 Freedom HS (         5-10.00        DNS  
 -- Bryan, Aj                 12 Oviedo HS            6-04.00        DNS  
 -- Proctor, Roderick         12 Dr. Phillips         6-02.00        DNS  
 -- Kinslow, Kevin            12 Orange City          5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Clarke, Devon             10 Osceola HS (         5-08.00        DNS  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica           12 Lake Mary HS        13-00.00   12-02.00   10   
  2 Schafers, Summer          10 Olympia HS          12-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Brenner, Jamie            12 Oviedo HS           11-01.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Jesson, Kaleena           11 East River H        10-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Lopez, Ana                11 West Orange         10-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin         9-06.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Bryan, Madison            11 Oviedo HS            9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Keating, Tarra            11 Hagerty HS           9-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
  9 Macgowan, Elizabeth       10 John A. Ferg         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Breske, Nicole            10 Winter Park          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Radenhausen, Hannah        9 Lake Mary HS         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Waskiewicz, Faith         10 Lake Nona HS         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Whitmer, Jordan           12 Boone HS             7-09.00    7-06.00  
 14 Middleton, Sierra         12 Dr. Phillips         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 14 Gwynn, Talynn             11 East River H         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Williamson, Mackenzie     12 Boone HS             7-06.00    7-00.00  
 14 Murton, Celine            12 John A. Ferg         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 18 Vargas, Elizabeth         10 Freedom HS (         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 18 Granville, Reagan          9 Winter Park          7-00.00    6-06.00  
 18 Hardke, Bianca            11 Lyman HS             6-07.00    6-06.00  
 18 Pierre, Widlene           10 Dr. Phillips         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Plaza, Laura              11 Lake Nona HS         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Leonhardt, Demitria       12 Lake Howell          6-06.00        DNS  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Carlos         12 Edgewater HS        15-00.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Tiedge, Christopher       12 Hagerty HS          14-00.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Clarke, Sean              10 Lyman HS            14-01.00  J14-00.00    6   
  4 Harper, Dominic           11 Lyman HS            12-06.00   12-06.00    5   
  5 Carranza, Sean            12 John A. Ferg        12-10.00  J12-06.00    4   
  6 Rogers, Shane             12 Freedom HS (        13-00.00   12-00.00    3   
  7 Chaparro, Daniel          12 John A. Ferg        11-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 Workman, Matt             11 Hagerty HS          12-06.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Flament, Thomas           10 Olympia HS          11-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Delgaldo, Richard         12 Freedom HS (        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 11 Kinsey, Anthony           11 Lake Nona HS         9-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Skage, Gregory             9 Winter Park         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Nunez, Tyler              10 Winter Park         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 11 Henders, Anthony          11 Boone HS            11-00.00   10-00.00  
 15 Strange, Robert           10 Boone HS             9-06.00    9-06.00  
 15 Tarquinio, Brayden        10 West Orange          9-00.00    9-06.00  
 17 Cajuste, Nickmaev         12 Dr. Phillips        10-06.00    9-00.00  
 17 Biro, Jack                10 Olympia HS          11-00.00    9-00.00  
 17 Pena, Ryan                 9 Lake Nona HS         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 20 Toussaint, Willmane        9 Dr. Phillips         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 21 Thompson, Matt            12 East River H         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 21 Ricketts, Seth            11 East River H                    7-00.00  
 -- Evans, Marcus             12 Lake Howell          9-06.00         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          9:33.82    9:16.10   10   
     1) Gavulic, Lauren 11              2) Santiago, Katrina 12           
     3) Hernandez, Aylwyn 11            4) Hernandez, Emily 12            
  2 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              9:48.83    9:47.40    8   
     1) Walker, Haille 10               2) Sison, Annika 10               
     3) Irving, Adajah 10               4) Ballatt, Briana 12             
  3 Land O Lakes HS  'A'                             10:20.64   10:00.70    5.50
     1) Grimes, Hallie 12               2) Herron, Cheyenne 12            
     3) Nasello, Lacy 10                4) Phaup, Chloe 11                
  3 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            9:58.47   10:00.70    5.50
     1) Hawkins, Jaina 9                2) Hunt, Latoya 11                
     3) Meertens, Shania 9              4) Cobb, Elizabeth 10             
  5 Oviedo HS  'A'                                   10:28.77   10:18.60    4   
     1) Jackson, Caroline 12            2) Relly, Erin 9                  
     3) Wildgen, Isabel 10              4) Zeller, Kaliya 10              
  6 West Orange HS  'A'                               9:41.56   10:22.80    3   
     1) Hall, Evelyn 9                  2) Kvitauskas, Nicole 12          
     3) Leath, De'Leah 9                4) Tharp, Madison 9               
  7 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                10:28.96   10:31.00    2   
     1) Bourdon, Jacqueline 10          2) Burchell, Addie 10             
     3) Curl, Sarah 12                  4) Schmideler, Chloe 12           
  8 Evans HS  'A'                                    10:27.18   10:33.40    1   
  9 Boone HS  'A'                                    10:34.37   10:34.30  
     1) Collins, Claire 11              2) Collier, Ariel 11              
     3) Darling, Monique 10             4) Dolan, Jessica 9               
 10 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                      10:28.71   11:22.70  
     1) Butler, Lauren 9                2) Darbouze, Nathalie 10          
     3) Gonzalez, Eliza 11              4) Woodson, Alanna 10             
 11 Apopka HS  'A'                                   12:02.64   11:54.40  
     1) Jones, Elise 9                  2) Riggs, Sarah 11                
     3) Sulica, Ruxandra 10             4) Whitehorn, Nickeya 11          
 12 East River HS  'A'                               11:13.86   12:00.40  
     1) Kory, Tessa 9                   2) Crites, Alisha 12              
     3) Greca, Gabriella 12             4) Franco-Johnson, Maya 10        
 13 Orange City University HS  'A'                   10:36.19   12:58.00  
 -- Cypress Creek HS  'A'                            11:10.20        DNS  
     1) Schmick, Kaley 11               2) Rodriguez, Natalia 11          
     3) Maguire, Marina 11              4) Hickmon, Makayla 11            
 -- Wekiva HS  'A'                                   11:20.78        DNS  
     1) Giron, Jennifer 11              2) Smith Paez, Bianca 12          
     3) Flores, Keren 11                4) Richardson, Alexis 11          

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              7:56.87    8:08.54   10   
     1) Hogan, Emare 9                  2) D'Haiti, Jean 10               
     3) Charleston, Frantz 12           4) Bradshaw, Christopher 11       
  2 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 8:25.00    8:14.20    8   
     1) Rucker, Craig 10                2) Jackson, Kasimar 11            
     3) Irons, Mark 12                  4) Trainor, Sean 11               
  3 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          8:14.00    8:14.39    6   
     1) Sanabria, Julian 11             2) Bermudez, Adrian 11            
     3) Saiki, Santiago 12              4) Herrera, Julian 12             
  4 Boone HS  'A'                                     8:24.81    8:23.84    5   
     1) Helfrich, Burkhardt 12          2) Fuentes, Jose 10               
     3) Turner, James 11                4) Chapman, Tyler 12              
  5 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 8:17.87    8:24.68    4   
     1) Abebe, Fraol 12                 2) Alvarez, Angel 12              
     3) Loyack, Andrew 12               4) Miller, Antoine 12             
  6 Olympia HS  'A'                                   7:55.75    8:36.84    3   
  7 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 8:13.04    8:39.89    2   
     1) Bolger, Mason 12                2) Field, William 10              
     3) Lyons, John 10                  4) DeGale, Ryan 11                
  8 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    8:40.32    8:39.98    1   
     1) Anderson, David 11              2) Core, Jackson 11               
     3) Mihm, Mason 12                  4) Nance, James 12                
  9 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    8:19.37    8:42.00  
     1) Bargaineer, Jarod 12            2) Layton, John 12                
     3) Winters, Daniel 12              4) Carmichael, Willie 12          
 10 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             8:51.29    8:48.60  
     1) Bausch, Justin 11               2) Juste, Jean 10                 
     3) Pena, Jorge De La 11            4) Prosser, Jacob 9               
 11 Apopka HS  'A'                                    8:37.00    8:51.27  
     1) Treasure, Juvon 10              2) Maldando, Geovanni 12          
     3) Williams, Jordan 11             4) Alicea, Jancarlos 12           
 12 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         8:28.95    9:01.25  
     1) Renzi, Justin 11                2) Ibrahim, Hamza 11              
     3) Enouiti, Youssef 10             4) Bowden, Elijah 12              
 13 West Orange HS  'A'                               8:30.18    9:06.71  
     1) Castells, Dekari 12             2) Dudley, Cj 12                  
     3) Hancock, Zach 11                4) Oghogho, Enorma 12             
 14 Winter Park HS  'A'                               8:50.00    9:22.57  
     1) Brenner, Henry 11               2) Kuchma, Ethan 10               
     3) Brenner, Jack 9                 4) Bogdon, Marlie 10              
 15 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     8:47.70    9:26.19  
     1) Filipello, Hunter 9             2) Gonzalez, Kristofer 9          
     3) Pruim, Derek 11                 4) Torres, Jesus 10               
 16 East River HS  'A'                                9:23.44    9:54.58  
     1) Santiago, Yadiel 11             2) McKinnon, Michael 10           
     3) Bosch, Drake 10                 4) Janek, Frank 10                
 17 Orange City University HS  'A'                    8:48.85   11:26.76  
 -- Winter Springs HS  'A'                            8:25.23        DNS  
 -- East Ridge HS  'A'                                8:55.58        DNS  
     1) Bartz, Tommy 10                 2) DeYoung, Ryan 10               
     3) Jakob, Millerulrich --          4) Sabirov, Alex 12               

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wood, Alahni              10 Dr. Phillips           15.02      15.91  -1.4  1  10   
  2 Pooler, Mikeia            11 Orange City            15.65      16.16  -1.4  1   8   
  3 White, Laniya              9 Ocoee HS               16.20      16.57  -1.4  1   6   
  4 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange            16.93      16.58  -2.3  2   5   
  5 Peterson, Paige           10 Hagerty HS             16.52      16.71  -2.3  2   4   
  6 Jernigan, Symone          12 Freedom HS (           16.50      16.88  -1.4  1   3   
  7 Albano, Olivia            10 Hagerty HS             17.05      17.20  -2.3  2   2   
  8 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia HS             16.54      17.38  -2.3  2   1   
  9 Wallace, Kassidy          12 Land O Lakes           16.85      17.39  -2.3  2 
 10 Mikluscak, Kelsey         11 Lake Howell            18.52      18.43  -2.3  2 
 11 Fleurimond, Francis       10 Apopka HS              18.52      19.87  -0.7  3 
 12 Harris, Melah             10 Lake Nona HS           20.27      20.27  -0.7  3 
 13 Lee, Samantha             10 Palmetto Sen           20.94      20.55  -0.7  3 
 14 Polynice, Gerna           11 Olympia HS             21.25      20.62  -1.6  4 
 15 Ebanks, Samantha          10 John A. Ferg           21.44      20.93  -1.6  4 
 -- Stafford, Iyanah           9 Orange City            17.99        DNF  -2.3  2 
 -- Cutliff, Clarissa         11 Edgewater HS           16.40        DNF  -1.4  1 
 -- Walker, Ariel             10 Osceola HS (           21.02        DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- Johnson, Kamaria          11 John A. Ferg           15.00        DNS  -1.4  1 
 -- Spence, Lacena            12 Winter Sprin           17.68        DNS  -2.3  2 
 -- Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange            16.12        DNS  -1.4  1 
 -- Patton, Aiesha            11 Ocoee HS               19.15        DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- Dillon, Kenya              9 Evans HS               14.78        DNS  -1.4  1 
 -- Brown, Ky'Aundra          11 Osceola HS (           20.69        DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- Johnson, Ladalia          12 Cypress Cree                        DNS  -1.6  4 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McClary, Gabriel          12 Winter Park            15.07      15.37  -1.7  1  10   
  2 Thomas, Javon             12 Dr. Phillips           15.01      15.58  -1.7  1   8   
  3 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange            15.61      15.63   0.1  2   6   
  4 D'Haiti, Edwin            12 Dr. Phillips           14.85      15.83  -1.7  1   5   
  5 Rose, Gavin               11 Winter Park            15.31      15.85  -1.7  1   4   
  6 Rose, Daniel              11 Freedom HS (           15.40      16.12  -1.7  1   3   
  7 Best, Keatin              12 Boone HS               15.94      16.13   0.1  2   2   
  8 Acevedo, Mark             11 West Orange            16.20      16.17   0.1  2   1   
  9 Howard, Laquan            12 Edgewater HS           15.12      16.46  -1.7  1 
 10 Edwards, Andre            12 Cypress Cree           16.65      16.61  -1.6  3 
 11 Salinger, Antonio          9 Hagerty HS             17.02      16.72  -1.6  3 
 12 Francois, Sylvester       11 Apopka HS              16.60      16.82  -1.6  3 
 12 Green, Scott              11 East River H           16.50      16.82   0.1  2 
 14 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (           15.50      16.93   0.1  2 
 15 English, Charles          11 Lake Howell            15.54      16.98   0.1  2 
 16 Sanchez, Esteban          12 John A. Ferg           16.16      17.04   0.1  2 
 17 Scott, Calvin             10 Lake Nona HS           17.01      17.16  -1.6  3 
 18 Robb, Albert              10 Ocoee HS               17.04      17.37  -1.6  3 
 19 Barkley, Johnny           10 Wekiva HS              17.14      17.86  -1.6  3 
 20 Wolber, Jared              9 Winter Sprin           17.81      17.91  +0.0  4 
 21 Couch, Terell             10 Winter Sprin           17.86      17.93  +0.0  4 
 22 Murphy, Vinson            12 East Ridge H           16.98      18.63  -1.6  3 
 23 Askew, William            11 Lake Howell            18.89      18.79  +0.0  4 
 24 Neusch, Tyler             11 Orange City                       19.03   0.1  5 
 25 Moreno, Christian         12 John A. Ferg           17.60      19.16  -1.6  3 
 26 Sava, Benjamin            11 Orange City            20.28      19.99   0.1  5 
 27 Dorsey, Nick              11 Osceola HS (           19.66      20.01  +0.0  4 
 28 Payne, Conrithians         9 Apopka HS              20.30      20.02   0.1  5 
 29 Watkins, Quandarious      11 Oviedo HS              21.10      20.29   0.1  5 
 30 Patterson, Aaron          11 Lyman HS               19.77      20.53  +0.0  4 
 31 Agosto, Richard           11 East River H           20.08      20.72  +0.0  4 
 -- Williams, Jared           12 Olympia HS             15.67        DNS   0.1  2 
 -- Flounders, Logan          10 Olympia HS             17.69        DNS  +0.0  4 
 -- Augustin, Carl            12 Cypress Cree           14.59        DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- Edwards, Naki             11 Wekiva HS              15.45        DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- Spitze, Justin            11 Boone HS               17.89        DNS  +0.0  4 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylin           10 East Ridge H           11.36      12.08  -1.1  1  10   
  2 Ehigou, Teresa            12 Winter Park            12.33      12.63  -1.1  1   8   
  3 Valentin, Sherline        12 East River H           12.25      12.68  -1.1  1   6   
  4 Menna, Tia                10 Hagerty HS             12.46      12.77  -1.1  1   5   
  5 Mucherera, Ruvimbo        11 Hagerty HS             12.73      12.85  -0.1  2   4   
  6 Richmond, Jakayla         11 Edgewater HS           12.41      12.86  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Hyde, Tiana               11 Oviedo HS              12.79      12.95  -0.1  2   2   
  8 Foster, Myah              11 Apopka HS              12.56      13.07  -1.1  1   1   
  9 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle     11 Winter Park            12.75      13.17  -0.1  2 
 10 Johnson, Danielle         10 Lyman HS               13.44      13.19  -0.4  3 
 11 William, Cayla            10 Osceola HS (           12.84      13.20  -0.1  2 
 12 Ramirez, Kimahra          12 Lyman HS               13.48      13.28  -1.6  4 
 13 Hernandez, Natalie        11 John A. Ferg           13.25      13.34  -0.4  3 
 14 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell            12.70      13.37  -0.1  2 
 14 Burton, Leah              10 West Orange            13.33      13.37  -0.4  3 
 14 Smith, Rachel             10 Oviedo HS              13.85      13.37  -1.6  4 
 17 Thomas, Monefa             9 Ocoee HS               13.16      13.38  -0.1  2 
 18 Carey, Joshea             10 Olympia HS             13.56      13.41  -1.6  4 
 19 Ash, Madison              10 Lake Nona HS           13.36      13.44  -0.4  3 
 20 Brown, Nydaiyah            9 Osceola HS (           13.17      13.64  -0.4  3 
 21 Williams, Kelli            9 Cypress Cree           13.69      13.65  -1.6  4 
 22 Abney, Alexus             11 Freedom HS (           13.40      13.71  -0.4  3 
 23 McDonald, Camille         10 Boone HS               13.63      13.73  -1.6  4 
 24 Schultz, Sarah            11 East River H           13.57      13.80  -1.6  4 
 25 Francois, Brightney        9 Wekiva HS              14.03      13.93  -1.6  4 
 26 Glee, Jocindra            12 Evans HS               12.40      14.00  -1.1  1 
 27 Bruno, Tainali             9 Cypress Cree           14.31      14.40  -1.6  5 
 28 Dillon, Kenya              9 Evans HS               12.63      14.55  -1.1  1 
 29 Green, Sydney              9 Boone HS               14.55      14.98  -1.6  5 
 30 Danzig, Kaitlin            9 Orange City            15.64      15.10  -1.6  5 
 31 Torres, Alinah             9 Orange City            15.56      15.81  -1.6  5 
 -- Akoon, Jada               12 Wekiva HS              13.42        DNS  -0.4  3 
 -- Boardley, Georgina        10 West Orange                         DNS  -1.6  5 
 -- Grant, Ty                 11 Freedom HS (           14.07        DNS  -1.6  5 
 -- Smith, Natalie            12 John A. Ferg           13.51        DNS  -1.6  4 
 -- White, Chasity            12 Apopka HS              13.40        DNS  -0.4  3 
 -- Efianayi, Tiffany         10 Ocoee HS               12.83        DNS  -0.1  2 
 -- Grant, Brianna            11 Olympia HS             14.97        DNS  -1.6  5 
 -- Jones, Shania              9 Lake Nona HS           12.79        DNS  -0.1  2 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Reddick, Brandon          12 Boone HS               10.94      10.94  -2.7  1  10   
  2 Bryant, Alvin             10 Dr. Phillips           10.99      10.99  -2.7  1   8   
  3 Applewhite, DeShawn       11 Lyman HS               10.92      11.16  -2.7  1   6   
  4 Gaines, Deonte'           12 Dr. Phillips           11.13      11.19  +0.0  2   5   
  5 Gay, Darryl                9 Ocoee HS               11.36      11.25  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Scott, Jarvis             12 Wekiva HS              11.18      11.26  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Cabrera, Isaac            12 Land O Lakes           11.31      11.30  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Price, Kavious            10 Manatee HS             11.06      11.39  -2.7  1   1   
  9 Cortese, Devin            12 Freedom HS (           11.44      11.40  -0.2  3 
  9 Taylor, Tre'on            10 Winter Park            11.32      11.40  +0.0  2 
 11 Dailey, Darian            12 Manatee HS             11.48      11.43  -0.2  3 
 12 Diaz, Gabriel             10 Hagerty HS             11.20      11.45  +0.0  2 
 12 Elbery, Charles           11 Lake Mary HS           11.43      11.45  -0.2  3 
 12 Massey, Deshawn            9 Apopka HS              11.66      11.45  +0.0  4 
 15 Parramore, Joshua         11 Apopka HS              11.58      11.47  +0.0  4 
 16 Roach, Jovan              12 Hagerty HS             11.56      11.48  -0.2  3 
 17 McGhee, Keith             11 Freedom HS (           11.61      11.57  +0.0  4 
 18 McNeal, Cj                 9 Osceola HS (           11.64      11.60  +0.0  4 
 19 Mclaughlin, Tevin         12 Winter Sprin           11.06      11.62  -2.7  1 
 20 Lopes, Rafael             12 Winter Park            11.40      11.65  -0.2  3 
 21 Willingham, Harrold       12 Lake Howell            11.49      11.69  -0.2  3 
 22 Henry, Rojay              12 Lake Nona HS           11.85      11.76   0.6  5 
 22 Peterson, Andrew           9 Lake Mary HS           11.34      11.76  +0.0  2 
 24 Sanabria, Julian          11 John A. Ferg           11.11      11.79  -2.7  1 
 25 Carrodeguas, Antonio      12 John A. Ferg           11.60      11.82  +0.0  4 
 26 Hernandez, Damien          9 Osceola HS (                      11.89   0.3  6 
 27 Latimer, Shawn            12 Boone HS               12.03      11.93   0.6  5 
 28 Jean-Baptiste, Ashleigh   11 Olympia HS             12.01      11.95   0.6  5 
 29 Martinez, Edgardo         11 East River H           11.75      12.09  +0.0  4 
 30 Lewis, Shelton            12 East River H           11.82      12.10   0.6  5 
 31 Granger, Dion             10 Lake Nona HS           12.17      12.12   0.6  5 
 32 Carty, Alexander          11 Ocoee HS               12.40      12.14   0.3  6 
 33 Tebo, Christian           10 Orange City            12.04      12.15   0.6  5 
 34 AmRhein, Eric             10 Oviedo HS              12.03      12.19   0.6  5 
 35 Allen, Malik              11 Oviedo HS              11.71      12.28  +0.0  4 
 36 Collins, Cantrell         12 Lake Howell            12.24      12.31   0.6  5 
 37 Michaud, Stephen          10 Cypress Cree           12.24      12.44   0.3  6 
 38 Tortorella, Gregory       12 Olympia HS             12.80      12.62   0.3  6 
 39 Joseph, Peterson          12 Edgewater HS           11.80      12.69  +0.0  4 
 40 Rodriguez, Jonathon       10 Orange City            13.94      13.68   0.3  6 
 -- Rucker, Craig             10 Edgewater HS           11.12        DNS  -2.7  1 
 -- Moodie, David             11 Winter Sprin           11.18        DNS  +0.0  2 
 -- Federick, Jacquez         10 West Orange            11.49        DNS  -0.2  3 
 -- Williams, Darrion         11 Wekiva HS              10.92        DNS  -2.7  1 
 -- Nesbeth, Dajour           10 West Orange            11.47        DNS  -0.2  3 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herndon, Hana              9 Winter Park          5:24.78    5:15.10   10   
  2 Baba, Alexandria           9 Freedom HS (         5:28.10    5:29.70    8   
  3 Worrell, Nicolette         9 Hagerty HS           5:43.68    5:45.20    6   
  4 Melchor, Melissa          10 John A. Ferg         5:50.98    5:49.00    5   
  5 Tharp, Madison             9 West Orange          5:45.00    5:50.30    4   
  6 Garcia, Nicolle            9 John A. Ferg         5:45.98    5:59.80    3   
  7 Benbrahim, Rania           9 West Orange          5:55.00    6:05.60    2   
  8 Darling, Monique          10 Boone HS             6:15.00    6:08.90    1   
  9 Jackson, Veronica         10 Dr. Phillips         6:01.00    6:15.90  
 10 Kulatti, Lydia             9 Dr. Phillips         6:00.00    6:18.00  
 11 Hale, Lauren              10 Land O Lakes         6:02.18    6:18.40  
 12 Valencia, Chelsey         10 Lake Nona HS         6:25.00    6:18.90  
 13 Zambrana, Kiara            9 Boone HS             6:15.00    6:34.10  
 14 DeVito, Francesca          9 Lake Nona HS                    6:39.10  
 15 Fantauzzi, Jayda           9 Orange City          7:14.00    6:50.20  
 16 Horton, Regina            11 Evans HS             6:37.00    7:39.50  
 -- Hamm, Amanda               9 Riverdale HS                        DNS  
 -- Arterburn, Madison         9 Winter Sprin                        DNS  
 -- Chhu, Caroline             9 Lake Howell          6:10.00        DNS  
 -- Xie, Diane                 9 Lake Howell          6:16.00        DNS  
 -- Dorilas, Gaelle            9 Evans HS             6:20.00        DNS  
 -- Woodson, Alanna           10 Osceola HS (         6:18.00        DNS  
 -- Green, My'Keira            9 Osceola HS (         6:45.00        DNS  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kash, Jonathan            10 West Orange          4:34.00    4:39.74   1  10   
  2 Stivers, Andrew           10 Hagerty HS           4:44.34    4:39.97   1   8   
  3 Lyons, John               10 Lake Mary HS                    4:49.44   2   6   
  4 Logan, Parker             10 Freedom HS (         4:45.55    4:51.53   1   5   
  5 Turner, Anthony           10 Boone HS             4:58.00    4:53.13   1   4   
  6 Arriaga, Javier            9 John A. Ferg         4:54.98    4:53.21   1   3   
  7 Stephenson, Ethan          9 Winter Park          4:53.39    4:54.33   1   2   
  8 Cousino, Cory             10 Winter Park          4:58.40    4:56.10   1   1   
  9 Swartz, Dj                 9 Land O Lakes         4:53.00    4:56.54   1 
 10 Foster, Sheridian         10 Freedom HS (         4:56.89    4:56.79   1 
 11 Griffin, Sean             10 Lake Mary HS                    4:58.84   2 
 12 Parry, Bryce               9 Orange City          5:01.00    4:59.26   1 
 13 Colarusso, Joseph          9 Lake Nona HS         5:03.13    4:59.38   2 
 14 Hannah, Billy             10 West Orange          5:00.00    5:00.72   1 
 15 Lindquist, Travis          9 Orange City          5:11.00    5:01.52   2 
 16 Filipello, Hunter          9 Ocoee HS             5:02.80    5:04.24   2 
 17 Le Grand, Paul             9 Lyman HS             4:58.57    5:05.58   1 
 18 Schwartz, Carl             9 Dr. Phillips         4:57.83    5:05.79   1 
 19 Miller-Ulrich, Jakob       9 East Ridge H                    5:06.93   2 
 20 Partlow, Clayton          10 Boone HS             4:58.00    5:07.38   1 
 21 Crespi, Adrian            10 John A. Ferg         4:49.98    5:12.07   1 
 22 Peralta, Sebastian         9 Lake Nona HS         5:02.05    5:12.45   1 
 23 Lutfi, Mohammad            9 Edgewater HS         5:00.00    5:15.03   1 
 24 Merriman, Matt             9 Dr. Phillips         4:58.00    5:15.37   1 
 25 Pruim, Cole                9 Ocoee HS                        5:20.90   2 
 26 Everett, William           9 Cypress Cree                    5:30.20   2 
 27 Oliver, Gerald            10 Apopka HS                       5:35.42   2 
 28 Romani, Steven            10 Apopka HS            5:25.00    5:35.56   2 
 29 Martinez, Luis             9 Osceola HS (         5:33.00    5:36.53   2 
 -- Rueschhoff, Ian           10 East River H                        DNS   2 
 -- Juste, Jean               10 Cypress Cree                        DNS   2 
 -- Grayford, Shane           10 East Ridge H                        DNS   2 
 -- McKinnon, Michael         10 East River H                        DNS   2 
 -- Campbell, Qumari           9 Wekiva HS            5:28.00        DNS   2 
 -- Weishampel, Zach           9 Hagerty HS           5:21.29        DNS   2 
 -- Howard, Aaron              9 Wekiva HS            5:36.00        DNS   2 

Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Charlotte       12 Winter Park          5:04.89    5:09.90   1  10   
  2 Hill, Shaquanda           10 Evans HS             5:15.01    5:13.41   1   8   
  3 Kuhn, Katherine           10 Winter Park          5:09.85    5:16.92   1   6   
  4 Hernandez, Emily          12 John A. Ferg         5:22.47    5:19.07   1   5   
  5 Hernandez, Aylwyn         11 John A. Ferg         5:15.77    5:19.40   1   4   
  6 Jaffer, Fatema            11 Lake Mary HS         5:19.00    5:20.13   1   3   
  7 Schmick, Kaley            11 Cypress Cree         5:12.83    5:24.31   1   2   
  8 Lyden, Adair              10 Lake Nona HS         5:21.11    5:25.48   1   1   
  9 McCutcheon, Avriel        12 Lyman HS             5:36.68    5:35.44   1 
 10 Miller, Alexandra         10 West Orange          5:42.62    5:42.26   1 
 11 Demeter, Nicole           11 Lake Mary HS         5:38.06    5:43.58   1 
 12 Reyes, Valeria             9 Dr. Phillips         5:46.80    5:44.67   2 
 13 Hall, Evelyn               9 West Orange          5:34.84    5:46.29   1 
 14 Sonksen, Mary Grace        9 Lyman HS             5:42.75    5:48.96   1 
 15 Wagner, Rylee             11 Orange City          5:47.16    5:51.90   2 
 16 Arterburn, Taylor         12 Winter Sprin         5:47.87    5:54.08   2 
 17 Ivey, Jamie               10 Dr. Phillips         5:48.19    5:59.20   2 
 18 Dansereau, Olivia         11 Hagerty HS           6:06.29    5:59.35   2 
 19 Meneses, Alexandria       12 Boone HS             5:29.48    6:00.34   1 
 20 Decker, Hannah            11 Palmetto Sen         6:06.11    6:07.52   2 
 21 Crites, Alisha            12 East River H         5:39.72    6:09.37   1 
 22 Maguire, Marina           11 Cypress Cree         6:14.00    6:10.28   2 
 23 Burchell, Addie           10 Lake Nona HS         5:46.48    6:17.49   2 
 24 Voltaire, Esther          12 Evans HS             6:12.40    6:28.83   2 
 25 Sulica, Ruxandra          10 Apopka HS            6:39.57    6:40.70   2 
 26 Harding, Cassidy           9 Boone HS             6:56.84    7:47.66   2 
 -- Rodrigues, Evelise        10 Wekiva HS            6:36.01        DNS   2 
 -- Flores, Keren             11 Wekiva HS            7:02.76        DNS   2 
 -- Buitrago, Daniela         11 Orange City          6:14.76        DNS   2 

Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stahl, Tyler              12 Land O Lakes         4:21.69    4:19.81   1  10   
  2 Krige, Marcel             12 Lyman HS             4:31.94    4:32.28   1   8   
  3 Montero, Irvin             9 Lake Howell          4:33.89    4:32.44   1   6   
  4 Boucher, Alex              9 Winter Park          4:34.59    4:36.15   1   5   
  5 Trainor, Sean             11 Edgewater HS         4:35.96    4:37.27   1   4   
  6 Thrailkill, Joe           11 Edgewater HS         4:32.00    4:39.36   1   3   
  7 Strange, Nicholas         11 Winter Park          4:37.00    4:39.44   1   2   
  8 McCutcheon, Cameron       12 Lyman HS             4:38.30    4:41.16   1   1   
  9 Ramos, Ramon              12 Lake Mary HS         4:46.12    4:41.62   1 
 10 Figueroa, Jan             10 Lake Howell          4:38.58    4:41.67   1 
 11 Chapman, Tyler            12 Boone HS             4:40.94    4:42.19   1 
 12 Trask, Cole               11 Lake Mary HS                    4:48.53   2 
 13 Hines, Jared              11 Boone HS             4:36.43    4:50.62   1 
 14 Miranda, Ernuel            9 Lake Nona HS         4:51.89    4:51.72   1 
 15 Verdecia, Daniel          10 John A. Ferg         4:57.99    4:52.37   2 
 16 Fleming, Joshua           10 Palmetto Sen         4:51.24    4:52.59   1 
 17 Bausch, Justin            11 Cypress Cree         4:51.61    4:53.92   1 
 18 Canty, Mark               11 Dr. Phillips         4:50.12    4:55.54   1 
 19 Charleston, Frantz        12 Dr. Phillips         4:46.41    4:58.06   1 
 20 Sabirov, Alex             12 East Ridge H         4:56.91    4:59.74   2 
 21 Goodwin, Blaine           10 West Orange          4:59.21    4:59.85   2 
 22 Ruiz, Ronald              11 Lake Nona HS                    5:10.50   2 
 23 Harrison, Hakeem          12 Freedom HS (         5:10.69    5:12.51   2 
 24 Layton, John              12 Wekiva HS            4:51.91    5:13.57   1 
 25 Urbano, Ezequiel          10 Palmetto Sen         5:07.27    5:15.78   2 
 26 Queen, Travis             11 Wekiva HS            5:13.81    5:17.48   2 
 27 Pena, Jorge De La         11 Cypress Cree         4:52.76    5:20.86   1 
 28 Santiago, Yadiel          11 East River H         5:11.22    5:23.04   2 
 29 Gil, Javier               11 West Orange          5:13.94    5:23.22   2 
 30 Medla, Matt               11 Hagerty HS           5:15.86    5:24.86   2 
 31 Gonzalez, Kristofer        9 Ocoee HS             5:27.62    5:25.10   2 
 32 Maldando, Geovanni        12 Apopka HS            5:11.20    5:27.45   2 
 33 Morrison, David           11 Apopka HS            5:52.30    5:33.11   2 
 34 Janek, Frank              10 East River H         5:39.46    5:59.47   2 
 -- Santiago, Anthony         11 Winter Sprin         4:46.15        DNS   1 
 -- Kitchens, Payton          11 Hagerty HS           5:17.30        DNS   2 
 -- Ferrentino, Connor        12 Freedom HS (         4:17.75        DNS   1 
 -- Medina, Christian         10 John A. Ferg         5:00.28        DNS   2 
 -- Fils, Stanley             10 Osceola HS (         5:10.19        DNS   2 
 -- Knight, Chris              9 Osceola HS (                        DNS   2 
 -- DeYoung, Ryan             10 East Ridge H         5:00.76        DNS   2 

Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     48.83      48.48   1  10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 48.86      48.57   1   8   
     1) Granville, Reagan 9             2) Ladouceur, Karlyvelle 11       
     3) Ryles, Jasmine 12               4) Ehigou, Teresa 12              
  3 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              49.00      48.80   1   6   
     1) Nyenkan, Martina 11             2) Meertens, Shania 9             
     3) Hill, Crystal 11                4) Cunningham, Kimmie 10          
  4 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   49.18      49.11   1   5   
     1) Turner, Domonique 10            2) Francois, Manillia 11          
     3) Potter, Briana 11               4) Luster, Ebony 11               
  5 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                50.27      49.13   1   4   
     1) Wood, Alahni 10                 2) Joseph, Marly 12               
     3) Nesmith, Kimberly 12            4) Irving, Adajah 10              
  6 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       49.17      49.29   1   3   
     1) Cosby, Vonshai 12               2) Efianayi, Tiffany 10           
     3) McMillion, Nathalya 10          4) Septimus, Ruth 12              
  7 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   50.31      50.06   2   2   
     1) Butler, Ashanti 12              2) Cutliff, Clarissa 11           
     3) Dennis, Briana 10               4) Richmond, Jakayla 11           
  8 Olympia HS  'A'                                     48.55      50.64   1   1   
  9 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           50.70      50.72   2 
     1) Delatore, Joserly 12            2) Sanchez, Chantal 12            
     3) Abney, Alexus 11                4) Jernigan, Symone 12            
 10 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         50.70      51.01   2 
     1) Brown, Nydaiyah 9               2) Casillas, Josefina 12          
     3) Robinson, Selia 11              4) William, Cayla 10              
 11 Apopka HS  'A'                                      50.56      51.24   2 
     1) White, Chasity 12               2) Wright, Cherish 9              
     3) Bonamy, Anna 12                 4) Foster, Myah 11                
 12 Boone HS  'A'                                       53.81      51.46   3 
     1) Collier, Ariel 11               2) Green, Sydney 9                
     3) Verzi, Victoria 10              4) West, Ebony 10                 
 13 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      53.53      51.55   3 
     1) Arrington, Zhana 11             2) Brenner, Jamie 12              
     3) Hyde, Tiana 11                  4) Smith, Rachel 10               
 14 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                            51.96      51.88   2 
     1) Smith, Natalie 12               2) Molina, Sydney 12              
     3) Jenkins, Ana 12                 4) Hernandez, Natalie 11          
 15 Lyman HS  'A'                                       51.00      52.51   2 
     1) Johnson, Julie 11               2) Krige, Bianca 12               
     3) Moodie, Alexis 12               4) Ramirez, Kimahra 12            
 16 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                               52.20      52.82   2 
     1) Hickmon, Makayla 11             2) Smith, Dje'moyia 12            
     3) Valmyr, Chedlyne 11             4) Williams, Kelli 9              
 17 West Orange HS  'A'                                 49.96      52.99   1 
     1) Burton, Leah 10                 2) Kerr, Senna 11                 
     3) Sands, Kayleigh 10              4) Williams, Tishara 10           
 18 East River HS  'A'                                  53.67      53.12   3 
     1) Schultz, Sarah 11               2) Jesson, Kaleena 11             
     3) Evans, Laurice 10               4) Lapina, Haile 9                
 19 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  53.45      55.26   3 
     1) Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey 10     2) Conol, Savannah 11             
     3) Hargrove, Janae 10              4) Major, Chennell 9              
 -- Wekiva HS  'A'                                      52.22        DNS   2 
     1) Oba, Megan 11                   2) Akoon, Jada 12                 
     3) Smith Paez, Bianca 12           4) Francois, Brightney 9          

Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                41.20      41.39   1  10   
     1) Marshall, Marvin 11             2) Gaines, Deonte' 12             
     3) Proctor, Roderick 12            4) Bryant, Alvin 10               
  2 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           42.77      41.91   1   8   
     1) Cortese, Devin 12               2) Frazier, Riel 11               
     3) McGhee, Keith 11                4) Noel, DeAndre 12               
  3 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  41.41      42.98   1   6   
     1) Keen, Gregory 12                2) Melson, William 10             
     3) Phillips, Kiande 10             4) Soto, Heriberto 12             
  4 Boone HS  'A'                                       43.57      43.09   1   5   
  5 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 42.91      43.10   1   4   
     1) Lopes, Rafael 12                2) Rose, Gavin 11                 
     3) Fountain, Ronnie 11             4) McClary, Gabriel 12            
  6 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              43.24      43.39   1   3   
     1) Nelson, Brenton 10              2) Henry, Derrionte 12            
     3) Mclaughlin, Tevin 12            4) Moodie, David 11               
  7 Apopka HS  'A'                                      43.71      43.62   2   2   
     1) Massey, Deshawn 9               2) Morris, Delvin 10              
     3) Parramore, Joshua 11            4) Hughley, Jarquez 9             
  8 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       44.57      43.85   2   1   
     1) Brooks, Aundrey 11              2) Gay, Darryl 9                  
     3) Jones, Asante 11                4) Riley, Mel 11                  
  9 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     44.59      44.51   2 
 10 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                            44.32      44.96   2 
     1) Carranza, Sean 12               2) Arellano, Adrian 10            
     3) Candeau, David 11               4) Claro, David 12                
 11 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         43.39      45.06   1 
 12 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   43.65      45.21   2 
     1) Williams, Kenneth 11            2) Elbery, Charles 11             
     3) Henry, Micheal 11               4) Westbrook, Nicholas 11         
 13 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   46.22      45.52   3 
     1) Blanc, Wadzaire 12              2) Gibson, Dante 11               
     3) Henry, Rojay 12                 4) Lewis, A'Mire 12               
 14 East River HS  'A'                                  45.05      45.66   2 
     1) Nunez, Johnny 12                2) Claxton, Clem 11               
     3) Lewis, Shelton 12               4) Martinez, Edgardo 11           
 15 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                 45.37      46.62   3 
     1) Collins, Cantrell 12            2) Manalo, Jason 12               
     3) Silverman, Michael 11           4) Willingham, Harrold 12         
 16 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                               45.14      48.26   3 
     1) Oreus, Andy 12                  2) Tention, Brandon 12            
     3) Edouard, Daniel 12              4) Robertson, Andre 10            
 -- Orange City University HS  'A'                      46.27        DNF   3 
 -- Olympia HS  'A'                                     44.55         DQ   2  exchange outside zon
 -- Lyman HS  'A'                                       43.57        DNS   2 
     1) Applewhite, DeShawn 11          2) Frank, Robert 10               
     3) Green, DeAndre 9                4) Lee, Austin 11                 
 -- Wekiva HS  'A'                                      43.19        DNS   1 
     1) Winters, Daniel 12              2) Edwards, Naki 11               
     3) Scott, Jarvis 12                4) Williams, Darrion 11           

Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grimes, Hallie            12 Land O Lakes           55.51      56.55   1  10   
  2 White, Tania              12 Winter Park            58.24      57.06   1   8   
  3 Gavulic, Lauren           11 John A. Ferg           58.78      59.01   1   6   
  4 Joseph, Marly             12 Dr. Phillips           59.91      59.54   2   5   
  5 Nyenkan, Martina          11 Winter Sprin           58.92    1:00.19   1   4   
  6 McMillion, Nathalya       10 Ocoee HS               59.64    1:00.35   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Danielle         10 Lyman HS             1:00.43    1:00.62   2   2   
  8 Irving, Adajah            10 Dr. Phillips         1:01.28    1:01.17   2   1   
  9 Jackson, Jamiah            9 Evans HS             1:01.24    1:01.27   2 
 10 Ragosta, Claudia          11 Hagerty HS           1:02.22    1:01.65   2 
 11 Whitehorn, Nickeya        11 Apopka HS            1:02.96    1:01.79   3 
 12 Ridley, Jamari             9 Boone HS             1:02.30    1:01.81   2 
 13 Crawford, Jordan          10 Boone HS               59.64    1:01.99   1 
 14 Seigel, Amara              9 East River H           59.57    1:02.20   1 
 15 Dennis, Briana            10 Edgewater HS         1:03.66    1:03.13   3 
 16 Glee, Jocindra            12 Evans HS               58.66    1:03.42   1 
 17 Valmyr, Chedlyne          11 Cypress Cree         1:04.22    1:03.65   3 
 18 Stringer, Ahnyah          10 West Orange          1:07.13    1:04.37   4 
 19 Santiago, Paulina          9 Lake Nona HS                    1:04.52   6 
 20 Staple, Sahvani            9 Osceola HS (         1:03.72    1:04.56   3 
 21 Wilder, Kyla              10 Lake Howell          1:06.28    1:05.33   4 
 22 Sanchez, Samantha         11 John A. Ferg         1:03.63    1:05.69   3 
 23 Pepper, Kimberli           9 Winter Park          1:06.27    1:05.79   4 
 24 Oscar, Chelsea            12 Osceola HS (         1:06.00    1:06.27   4 
 25 Jackson, Kiarra           10 Apopka HS            1:09.10    1:07.16   5 
 26 Lapina, Haile              9 East River H         1:04.13    1:07.57   3 
 27 Polonia, Jessica          11 Freedom HS (         1:08.54    1:07.81   4 
 28 Guzman, Isis              10 Lake Nona HS         1:08.76    1:08.11   5 
 29 Menelas, Kimberlie         9 Freedom HS (         1:09.22    1:09.27   5 
 30 Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lil  12 East Ridge H         1:13.36    1:14.57   5 
 31 Watkins, Quadecia          9 Oviedo HS                       1:14.83   6 
 -- Caraballo, Zelimar        11 Oviedo HS                           DNS   6 
 -- Seagram, Ashunti          10 Wekiva HS            1:01.31        DNS   2 
 -- Leath, De'Leah             9 West Orange          1:04.64        DNS   3 
 -- Richardson, Alexis        11 Wekiva HS            1:10.03        DNS   5 
 -- Banks, Ciara              10 Lyman HS             1:08.07        DNS   4 
 -- Francois, Manillia        11 Lake Mary HS         1:05.33        DNS   4 
 -- Efianayi, Tiffany         10 Ocoee HS             1:05.14        DNS   3 
 -- Scotchie, Michaela        12 Lake Howell                         DNS   6 
 -- Courtney, Savanah         11 Hagerty HS           1:00.80        DNS   2 
 -- Danzig, Kaitlin            9 Orange City          1:11.73        DNS   5 
 -- Stafford, Iyanah           9 Orange City          1:09.34        DNS   5 
 -- Akinwotu, Augusta         10 Olympia HS           1:05.77        DNS   4 
 -- Grant, Brianna            11 Olympia HS           1:09.00        DNS   5 

Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jamari             11 Dr. Phillips           49.06      48.88   1  10   
  2 Hollis, Kyren                Olympia HS                        49.05   6   8   
  3 Hogan, Emare               9 Dr. Phillips           49.08      49.20   1   6   
  4 Alvarez, Angel            12 Lake Nona HS           49.62      49.26   1   5   
  5 Sanabria, Julian          11 John A. Ferg           50.21      50.68   1   4   
  6 Carmichael, Willie        12 Wekiva HS              52.35      51.77   2   3   
  7 Buckhalter, Nathaniel     11 Hagerty HS             51.89      52.10   1   2   
  8 Brock, Steven             12 Boone HS               52.97      52.27   2   1   
  9 Kodzi, Papaa              10 Oviedo HS              52.50      52.49   2 
 10 Jackson, Darius           10 Boone HS               52.67      52.65   2 
 11 Steele, Kameron           10 Ocoee HS               52.98      52.71   3 
 12 Cenescar, Isaac           12 Cypress Cree           51.12      52.83   1 
 13 White, Marquis            11 Winter Park            51.99      52.98   2 
 14 Michalak, Mitch           12 Winter Sprin           53.16      53.27   3 
 15 Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange            53.39      53.73   3 
 16 Vinciguerra, Anthony      10 Orange City            53.63      53.79   3 
 17 Murphy, Sean              11 Lake Howell            54.12      53.84   4 
 18 Williams, Bernard          9 Edgewater HS           54.45      53.92   4 
 19 O'Kennedy, Sean           10 Winter Sprin           53.55      54.31   3 
 20 Eximond, Matthew          11 Lake Nona HS           56.35      54.52   5 
 21 Cort, Chritain            10 East Ridge H           55.03      54.68   4 
 22 Oghogho, Enorma           12 West Orange            52.95      54.79   2 
 23 Goodson, Bakhari          10 Wekiva HS              52.34      55.02   2 
 24 Vasquez, Fidel             9 Winter Park            54.74      55.39   4 
 25 Brooks, Aundrey           11 Ocoee HS               53.64      55.54   3 
 26 Chenault, Kyran           11 Lyman HS               56.49      55.57   5 
 27 Brown, Kevin               9 Olympia HS             56.21      55.72   5 
 28 White, Clayton            10 Oviedo HS              56.52      55.74   5 
 29 Bowden, Elijah            12 Freedom HS (           53.00      55.82   3 
 30 Silverman, Michael        11 Lake Howell            58.24      56.11   6 
 31 Ruiz, Brandon             11 Orange City            55.72      56.20   4 
 32 Johnson, Kevn             12 East Ridge H           55.12      56.28   4 
 33 Chambers, Anthony         11 Apopka HS                         56.79   6 
 34 Garcia, Luis              11 Osceola HS (           58.02      56.80   5 
 35 De LosSantos, George      11 East River H           56.63      57.04   5 
 36 Ogles, Corey              12 Lyman HS               56.38      57.30   5 
 37 Gutierrez, Eduardo        10 Osceola HS (           57.01      59.46   5 
 38 Barnett, Courtney         11 Lake Mary HS           59.99    1:00.58   6 
 39 Gooden, Lamont            12 Edgewater HS           55.50    1:00.64   4 
 40 Le, Tommy                 10 Cypress Cree                    1:05.95   6 
 -- Treasure, Juvon           10 Apopka HS              51.90        DNS   1 
 -- Swenson, Alex             10 Hagerty HS             53.39        DNS   3 
 -- Carrodeguas, Antonio      12 John A. Ferg           51.10        DNS   1 
 -- Seward, A.J.              11 East River H           52.49        DNS   2 
 -- Luong, Andrew             12 Freedom HS (           55.20        DNS   4 

Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin           46.28      45.03   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Kamaria          11 John A. Ferg           49.20      47.26   2   8   
  3 Ryles, Jasmine            12 Winter Park            47.94      47.45   1   6   
  4 Breske, Nicole            10 Winter Park            47.42      47.48   1   5   
  5 White, Laniya              9 Ocoee HS               47.38      47.58   1   4   
  6 Brenner, Jamie            12 Oviedo HS              47.33      47.70   1   3   
  7 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange            49.25      48.07   2   2   
  8 Sanchez, Chantal          12 Freedom HS (           47.76      48.32   1   1   
  9 Peterson, Paige           10 Hagerty HS             47.47      48.45   1 
 10 Albano, Olivia            10 Hagerty HS             49.23      48.66   2 
 11 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin           48.70      49.89   2 
 12 Bratcher, Cayman          12 Olympia HS             49.71      50.41   2 
 13 Ebanks, Samantha          10 John A. Ferg           51.16      51.02   2 
 14 Walsh, Avery              10 Oviedo HS              54.24      51.41   3 
 15 Polynice, Gerna           11 Olympia HS             52.82      51.46   2 
 16 Fleurimond, Francis       10 Apopka HS              54.78      51.84   3 
 17 Wright, Cherish            9 Apopka HS              53.44      52.46   3 
 18 Byer, Cristina            10 Freedom HS (           55.12      53.54   3 
 19 Plaza, Laura              11 Lake Nona HS           54.63      54.83   3 
 20 Clack, Audrey             10 Boone HS               56.45      55.09   3 
 21 Waskiewicz, Faith         10 Lake Nona HS           56.50      56.71   3 
 22 Johnson, Ladalia          12 Cypress Cree                      58.49   4 
 23 Lee, Samantha             10 Palmetto Sen           57.06      59.65   4 
 24 Cintron, Brittany         10 Orange City                     1:03.73   4 
 25 Ide, Arial                10 Orange City          1:11.06    1:09.90   4 
 -- Casillas, Josefina        12 Osceola HS (           51.10        DNS   2 
 -- Brown, Ky'Aundra          11 Osceola HS (           58.56        DNS   4 
 -- Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange            47.02        DNS   1 
 -- Patton, Aiesha            11 Ocoee HS               55.65        DNS   3 

Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Ronnie          11 Winter Park            41.53      40.40   1  10   
  2 D'Haiti, Edwin            12 Dr. Phillips           39.78      40.86   1   8   
  3 Campbell, Jason           12 Lyman HS               41.62      41.17   2   6   
  4 Francois, Sylvester       11 Apopka HS              43.25      41.35   3   5   
  5 English, Charles          11 Lake Howell            42.60      41.49   2   4   
  6 Murphy, Vinson            12 East Ridge H           42.97      41.73   2   3   
  7 Best, Keatin              12 Boone HS               41.37      41.98   1   2   
  8 Edwards, Andre            12 Cypress Cree           43.64      42.54   3   1   
  9 Salinger, Antonio          9 Hagerty HS             43.50      43.28   3 
 10 Neubauer, John            -- Freedom HS (           54.02      43.70   5 
 11 Robb, Albert              10 Ocoee HS               43.09      44.01   2 
 12 Sanchez, Esteban          12 John A. Ferg           45.04      44.23   4 
 13 Castells, Dekari          12 West Orange            50.15      44.34   5 
 14 Bolger, Mason             12 Lake Mary HS           44.33      44.50   3 
 15 Clark, Jamal              12 Boone HS               45.06      44.53   4 
 16 Walker, Vernon            11 Dr. Phillips           39.88      44.93   1 
 17 Payne, Conrithians         9 Apopka HS              45.43      45.02   4 
 18 Fuller, Tyrone            10 Osceola HS (           44.92      45.08   4 
 19 Nesbeth, Dajour           10 West Orange            43.00      45.11   2 
 20 Couch, Terell             10 Winter Sprin           44.43      45.30   3 
 21 Moreno, Christian         12 John A. Ferg           43.06      45.47   2 
 22 Green, Scott              11 East River H           43.54      45.68   3 
 23 Lourant, Phillip          12 Lyman HS               50.04      47.39   5 
 24 Neusch, Tyler             11 Orange City            48.62      47.58   4 
 25 Askew, William            11 Lake Howell            48.82      47.88   5 
 26 Skage, Joseph             11 Winter Park            42.88      48.25   2 
 27 Agosto, Richard           11 East River H           46.72      49.03   4 
 28 Sava, Benjamin            11 Orange City            48.94      50.14   5 
 29 Watkins, Quandarious      11 Oviedo HS              51.84      51.87   5 
 30 Dolson, Daniel             9 Lake Mary HS           49.63      52.68   5 
 31 Rivers, Quinten           10 Olympia HS             48.91      53.40   5 
 -- Perkins, Theron           11 Wekiva HS              45.21        DNS   4 
 -- Edwards, Naki             11 Wekiva HS              41.59        DNS   1 
 -- Howard, Laquan            12 Edgewater HS           41.31        DNS   1 
 -- Delacruz, Andrew          11 Freedom HS (           45.38        DNS   4 
 -- Augustin, Carl            12 Cypress Cree           39.79        DNS   1 
 -- Keen, Gregory             12 East Ridge H           43.78        DNS   3 
 -- Williams, Jared           12 Olympia HS             40.26        DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Nazayah            10 Osceola HS (           44.13        DNS   3 
 -- Scott, Calvin             10 Lake Nona HS           42.81        DNS   2 

Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gavulic, Lauren           11 John A. Ferg         2:19.13    2:19.98   1  10   
  2 Hunt, Latoya              11 Winter Sprin         2:22.44    2:20.77   1   8   
  3 Louis, Najah              11 West Orange          2:28.00    2:22.60   1   6   
  4 Walker, Haille            10 Dr. Phillips         2:24.00    2:23.10   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Summer           10 Freedom HS (         2:24.01    2:23.15   1   4   
  6 Nix, Emily                10 Winter Park          2:24.87    2:24.21   1   3   
  7 Carrion, Sarah            12 Lake Mary HS         2:24.41    2:24.89   1   2   
  8 Ballatt, Briana           12 Dr. Phillips         2:27.36    2:26.61   1   1   
  9 de la Guarda, Stephanie   12 John A. Ferg         2:21.07    2:27.01   1 
 10 Johnson, Alison           10 West Orange          2:31.27    2:28.76   1 
 11 Clerrobrun, Ashley        12 Lake Mary HS         2:25.00    2:30.68   1 
 12 Cole, Breanna             12 Winter Park          2:27.89    2:30.85   1 
 13 Schmick, Kaley            11 Cypress Cree         2:24.35    2:32.59   1 
 14 Hawkins, Jaina             9 Winter Sprin         2:34.10    2:34.00   2 
 15 Worrell, Nicolette         9 Hagerty HS           2:36.27    2:34.56   2 
 16 Parios, Audrey            12 Olympia HS           2:32.23    2:35.78   1 
 17 Curl, Sarah               12 Lake Nona HS         2:37.45    2:36.89   2 
 18 Dolan, Jessica             9 Boone HS             2:28.00    2:38.08   1 
 19 Sclater, Sabrina           9 Ocoee HS             2:40.05    2:39.94   2 
 20 Dansereau, Olivia         11 Hagerty HS           2:36.46    2:40.45   2 
 21 Decker, Hannah            11 Palmetto Sen         2:37.31    2:44.77   2 
 22 Woodson, Alanna           10 Osceola HS (         2:43.93    2:45.61   2 
 23 Wilder, Kyla              10 Lake Howell          2:47.34    2:46.56   2 
 24 Buitrago, Daniela         11 Orange City          2:44.31    2:47.20   2 
 25 Sozio, Tiffany            10 Orange City          2:51.34    2:48.68   2 
 26 Scott, Vonquesha          10 Ocoee HS             2:36.29    2:50.73   2 
 27 Sandon, Joy               12 Lake Howell                     3:03.84   2 
 -- Schmideler, Chloe         12 Lake Nona HS         2:28.84        DNS   1 
 -- Harter, Michelle          12 Freedom HS (         2:31.80        DNS   1 
 -- Riggs, Sarah              11 Apopka HS            2:56.90        DNS   2 
 -- Collins, Claire           11 Boone HS             2:28.77        DNS   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Eliza           11 Osceola HS (         2:41.35        DNS   2 
 -- Scotchie, Michaela        12 Lake Howell          2:39.60        DNS   2 
 -- Whiteney, Dorcen           9 Olympia HS           2:33.00        DNS   2 
 -- Smith Paez, Bianca        12 Wekiva HS            2:49.76        DNS   2 
 -- Giron, Jennifer           11 Wekiva HS            2:37.33        DNS   2 

Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Jordan         10 Lyman HS             2:01.27    1:58.65   1  10   
  2 D'Haiti, Jean             10 Dr. Phillips         1:59.97    1:59.42   1   8   
  3 Loyack, Andrew            12 Lake Nona HS         1:58.66    1:59.92   1   6   
  4 Boucher, Jackson          10 Winter Park          2:00.90    2:01.06   1   5   
  5 Bradshaw, Christopher     11 Dr. Phillips         2:03.75    2:01.28   1   4   
  6 Bandarra, Fabio           10 Olympia HS           2:05.75    2:01.50   1   3   
  7 Hancock, Malik            10 Edgewater HS         2:03.86    2:02.17   1   2   
  8 Weilant, Ethan            11 Land O Lakes         2:00.98    2:02.67   1   1   
  9 Volmar, John              10 Freedom HS (         2:04.50    2:03.44   1 
 10 Strange, Nicholas         11 Winter Park          2:01.88    2:03.93   1 
 11 Bermudez, Adrian          11 John A. Ferg         2:00.74    2:04.16   1 
 12 Jacques, Joshua           10 Lyman HS             2:01.57    2:04.35   1 
 13 DeGale, Ryan              11 Lake Mary HS         2:08.33    2:05.38   1 
 14 Abebe, Fraol              12 Lake Nona HS         2:08.48    2:06.28   1 
 15 Herrera, Julian           12 John A. Ferg         2:04.44    2:06.34   1 
 16 Figueroa, Jan             10 Lake Howell          2:04.76    2:06.89   1 
 17 Jackson, Kasimar          11 Edgewater HS         2:12.00    2:07.12   2 
 18 Stivers, Andrew           10 Hagerty HS           2:07.09    2:07.14   1 
 19 Honn, Kyle                11 Land O Lakes         2:06.84    2:07.24   1 
 20 Cantrell, D'Angelo        11 Apopka HS            2:15.00    2:08.27   2 
 21 Yancey, Cullen            11 West Orange          2:01.57    2:10.06   1 
 22 Hines, Jared              11 Boone HS             2:08.19    2:10.07   1 
 23 Fleming, Joshua           10 Palmetto Sen         2:10.09    2:11.78   2 
 24 Fuentes, Jose             10 Boone HS             2:10.00    2:12.15   2 
 25 Pena, Jorge De La         11 Cypress Cree         2:17.60    2:12.61   2 
 26 Kanya, Arnittar           11 Orange City          2:17.28    2:15.18   2 
 27 Griffin, Sean             10 Lake Mary HS                    2:21.36   2 
 28 Brinker, Jeremy            9 Olympia HS           2:19.08    2:21.48   2 
 29 Sozio, Trevor             10 Orange City          2:19.73    2:25.74   2 
 30 Torres, Jesus             10 Ocoee HS             2:23.10    2:26.86   2 
 31 Acevedo, Mark             11 West Orange          2:12.00    2:27.54   2 
 32 Santiago, Yadiel          11 East River H         2:17.43    2:28.22   2 
 33 Dawson, Thomas            10 Ocoee HS             2:27.37    2:28.41   2 
 34 Andino, Gabriel           12 East River H                    2:42.24   2 
 -- Dallas, Thomas            11 Wekiva HS            2:13.25        DNS   2 
 -- Everett, William           9 Cypress Cree                        DNS   2 
 -- Grayford, Shane           10 East Ridge H                        DNS   2 
 -- Centeno, Alexis           12 Apopka HS            2:19.88        DNS   2 
 -- Ferrentino, Connor        12 Freedom HS (         1:57.42        DNS   1 
 -- Bargaineer, Jarod         12 Wekiva HS            2:03.90        DNS   1 
 -- Fils, Stanley             10 Osceola HS (         2:18.48        DNS   2 

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylin           10 East Ridge H           23.28      23.73  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Washington, Destiny       12 West Orange            24.52      24.16  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Valentin, Sherline        12 East River H           25.02      25.43  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Ehigou, Teresa            12 Winter Park            24.98      25.64  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Bell, Princess Alana      12 West Orange            25.76      25.73  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Hart, Analysia            11 Hagerty HS             26.26      26.20  -0.2  1   3   
  7 McMillion, Nathalya       10 Ocoee HS               26.04      26.31  -0.2  1   2   
  8 Hickmon, Makayla          11 Cypress Cree           26.86      26.54  -0.2  2   1   
  9 Richmond, Jakayla         11 Edgewater HS           27.79      26.60  -1.6  3 
 10 Hyde, Tiana               11 Oviedo HS              27.36      26.90  -1.6  3 
 11 Robinson, Selia           11 Osceola HS (           27.22      27.01  -0.2  2 
 12 Nesmith, Kimberly         12 Dr. Phillips           26.48      27.10  -0.2  2 
 13 Bailey, Bethany           11 Hagerty HS             27.19      27.12  -0.2  2 
 13 Ash, Madison              10 Lake Nona HS           27.44      27.12  -1.6  3 
 15 Francois, Manillia        11 Lake Mary HS           27.51      27.43  -1.6  3 
 16 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle     11 Winter Park            25.76      27.46  -0.2  1 
 17 Hernandez, Natalie        11 John A. Ferg           27.17      27.48  -0.2  2 
 18 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell            27.29      27.69  -1.6  3 
 19 Butler, Ashanti           12 Edgewater HS           27.80      27.75  -1.6  3 
 20 Johnson, Julie            11 Lyman HS               27.80      27.90  -1.6  3 
 21 Evans, Laurice            10 East River H           28.04      27.91  -3.3  4 
 22 Wright, Cherish            9 Apopka HS              27.80      28.02  -1.6  3 
 23 Verzi, Victoria           10 Boone HS               28.96      28.45  -3.3  4 
 24 Krige, Bianca             12 Lyman HS               28.22      28.61  -3.3  4 
 25 Delatore, Joserly         12 Freedom HS (           28.60      28.74  -3.3  4 
 26 Payne, Chansonette        10 Apopka HS              29.14      28.78  -3.3  4 
 27 Bruno, Tainali             9 Cypress Cree           29.20      29.37  -3.3  4 
 28 Smith, Natalie            12 John A. Ferg           28.61      29.39  -3.3  4 
 -- Knowles, Courtney          9 Boone HS               32.26         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Martinez, Christina       10 Oviedo HS                            NT   NWI  5 
 -- Romero, Gianella          12 Freedom HS (           32.80         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Smith, Raviona             9 Olympia HS             30.77         NT   NWI  5 
 -- James, Jah Myah           10 Olympia HS             29.79         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Betancourt, Karina         9 Osceola HS (           29.50         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Dang, Kim                 11 Orange City            35.33         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Efianayi, Tiffany         10 Ocoee HS               26.71        DNS  -0.2  2 
 -- Jones, Shania              9 Lake Nona HS           26.72        DNS  -0.2  2 
 -- Akoon, Jada               12 Wekiva HS              26.54        DNS  -0.2  2 
 -- Francois, Brightney        9 Wekiva HS              28.82        DNS  -3.3  4 

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Alvin             10 Dr. Phillips           21.78      21.79  -0.5  1  10   
  2 Reddick, Brandon          12 Boone HS               22.02      21.88  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Seaton, Tyler             12 East Ridge H           22.13      22.19  -0.5  1   6   
  4 Frazier, Riel             11 Freedom HS (           22.38      22.21  -0.5  1   5   
  5 Brown, Chris              10 West Orange            22.20      22.55  -0.5  1   4   
  6 Gay, Darryl                9 Ocoee HS               22.74      22.61  +0.0  2   3    22.6064
  7 Thomas, Javon             12 Dr. Phillips           22.05     J22.61  -0.5  1   2    22.6069
  8 Moodie, David             11 Winter Sprin           22.96      22.95  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Phillips, Kiande          10 East Ridge H           23.28      23.06  +0.0  2 
 10 Cabrera, Isaac            12 Land O Lakes           22.60      23.14  -0.5  1 
 10 Morris, Delvin            10 Apopka HS              22.94      23.14  +0.0  2 
 12 Diaz, Gabriel             10 Hagerty HS             22.95      23.19  +0.0  2 
 13 Mclaughlin, Tevin         12 Winter Sprin           22.94      23.27  +0.0  2 
 13 Parramore, Joshua         11 Apopka HS              24.80      23.27  -0.2  5 
 15 Elbery, Charles           11 Lake Mary HS           23.35      23.30  -0.7  3 
 16 Brooks, Aundrey           11 Ocoee HS               23.84      23.47  -1.3  4 
 17 Benjamin, Reagan          12 Winter Park            23.66      23.50  -0.7  3 
 18 Willingham, Harrold       12 Lake Howell            23.47      23.64  -0.7  3 
 19 Brown, Nazayah            10 Osceola HS (           23.87      23.86  -1.3  4 
 20 Patel, Milin               9 Lyman HS                          23.94  -2.4  6 
 21 Carrodeguas, Antonio      12 John A. Ferg           23.63      24.21  -0.7  3 
 22 Henry, Rojay              12 Lake Nona HS           24.15      24.32  -1.3  4 
 23 Noel, DeAndre             12 Freedom HS (           23.69      24.35  -0.7  3 
 24 Khan, Imtiaz              11 Olympia HS             25.03      24.38  -0.2  5 
 24 Claxton, Clem             11 East River H           23.64      24.38  -0.7  3 
 26 Tebo, Christian           10 Orange City            25.14      24.49  -0.2  5 
 27 Pinellas, Tayshon         10 Osceola HS (           24.20      24.50  -1.3  4 
 28 Contreras, Juan J         11 Winter Park            24.55      24.52  -1.3  4 
 29 Hollen, Bryson            10 Hagerty HS             23.75      24.59  -0.7  3 
 30 Edouard, Daniel           12 Cypress Cree                      24.96  -2.4  6 
 31 Robertson, Andre          10 Cypress Cree           24.98      25.13  -0.2  5 
 32 Seward, A.J.              11 East River H           24.09      25.24  -1.3  4 
 33 Rodriguez, Isaiah          9 Boone HS               25.29      25.34  -0.2  5 
 34 AmRhein, Eric             10 Oviedo HS                         25.40  -2.4  6 
 35 Moreno, Christian         12 John A. Ferg           25.43      26.13  -0.2  5 
 36 Vinciguerra, Anthony      10 Orange City            24.63      26.47  -0.2  5 
 37 Manalo, Jason             12 Lake Howell            24.76      27.08  -0.2  5 
 38 Rodriquez, Andre          11 Oviedo HS                         27.50  -2.4  6 
 -- Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange            23.63        DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- Alvarez, Angel            12 Lake Nona HS           22.96        DNS  +0.0  2 
 -- Horan, Kevin               9 Lyman HS                            DNS  -2.4  6 
 -- Rucker, Craig             10 Edgewater HS           22.53        DNS  -0.5  1 
 -- Clouden, Tariq            11 Wekiva HS              24.48        DNS  -1.3  4 
 -- Scott, Jarvis             12 Wekiva HS              23.12        DNS  +0.0  2 
 -- Sponsler, Alexander       10 Olympia HS             23.86        DNS  -1.3  4 

Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Katrina         12 John A. Ferg        11:10.29   11:32.66   10   
  2 Jenkins, Elizabeth         9 Winter Park         11:32.69   11:55.18    8   
  3 Kvitauskas, Nicole        12 West Orange         12:09.10   12:02.00    6   
  4 Sison, Annika             10 Dr. Phillips        11:45.30   12:13.77    5   
  5 Thurmond, Constance       12 John A. Ferg        12:20.44   12:17.91    4   
  6 Morris, Morgan            12 Winter Park         11:49.97   12:26.45    3   
  7 Reyes, Valeria             9 Dr. Phillips        12:16.48   12:35.23    2   
  8 Baba, Alexandria           9 Freedom HS (        11:54.32   12:35.30    1   
  9 Demeter, Nicole           11 Lake Mary HS        12:40.15   12:42.14  
 10 Cobb, Elizabeth           10 Winter Sprin        12:27.60   12:54.13  
 11 Hickman, Angela           11 Lake Nona HS        13:15.00   13:23.57  
 12 Meneses, Alexandria       12 Boone HS            12:47.47   13:37.31  
 13 D'Angellilo, Ariel        10 Boone HS            13:30.00   13:55.06  
 14 Turbi, Abilette           12 Lake Nona HS        13:40.38   14:00.49  
 15 Maguire, Marina           11 Cypress Cree                   14:25.20  
 -- Schmick, Kaley            11 Cypress Cree        11:15.21        DNS  
 -- Kory, Tessa                9 East River H        12:38.90        DNS  
 -- Davila-McClary, Jayden    11 West Orange         11:51.44        DNS  
 -- Sonksen, Mary Grace        9 Lyman HS                            DNS  
 -- McCutcheon, Avriel        12 Lyman HS            12:15.24        DNS  

Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aman, William Christian   11 Lake Mary HS         9:54.99    9:58.87   10   
  2 Peralta, Jean Carlos      10 Lake Nona HS        10:15.97   10:10.39    8   
  3 Saiki, Santiago           12 John A. Ferg        10:08.77   10:15.20    6   
  4 Miller, Antoine           12 Lake Nona HS        10:15.80   10:18.03    5   
  5 Nichols, Travis           12 Land O Lakes         9:46.36   10:20.62    4   
  6 Payano, Abiel             11 John A. Ferg        10:16.07   10:20.80    3   
  7 Brenner, Henry            11 Winter Park         10:14.72   10:29.08    2   
  8 Lawrence, Adam            12 Dr. Phillips        10:00.57   10:31.36    1   
  9 Hippler, Frank            11 Winter Park         10:35.22   10:32.29  
 10 Rojas, Anthony            12 Dr. Phillips        10:22.10   10:32.99  
 11 McKee, Alex                9 Freedom HS (        10:45.90   10:34.75  
 12 Rhodes, Tristan           11 Lake Howell         10:10.00   10:39.27  
 13 Field, William            10 Lake Mary HS        10:30.06   10:40.16  
 14 Juste, Jean               10 Cypress Cree        10:51.63   10:51.97  
 15 Filipello, Hunter          9 Ocoee HS            10:34.24   10:55.67  
 16 Kash, Jonathan            10 West Orange         10:24.16   11:00.46  
 17 Le Grand, Charlie         11 Lyman HS            11:11.07   11:06.27  
 18 Bridges, Bennett          11 Edgewater HS        10:34.95   11:19.26  
 19 Lindquist, Travis          9 Orange City         11:01.10   11:23.18  
 20 Saylors, Kyle              9 Edgewater HS        11:15.01   11:31.20  
 21 Pena, Jorge De La         11 Cypress Cree        10:54.30   11:33.53  
 22 Rispoli, Tyler             9 Boone HS                       11:34.12  
 23 Specht, Jake               9 West Orange         11:21.58   11:34.82  
 24 Connor, Matthew           10 Palmetto Sen        11:10.66   11:35.38  
 25 Pruim, Cole                9 Ocoee HS                       11:39.09  
 26 Bosch, Drake              10 East River H        12:54.68   12:57.12  
 -- Montero, Irvin             9 Lake Howell         10:41.49        DNS  
 -- Queen, Travis             11 Wekiva HS           11:49.70        DNS  
 -- Helfrich, Burkhardt       12 Boone HS            10:20.00        DNS  
 -- Fritz, Jeremy             11 Winter Sprin        10:30.89        DNS  
 -- Rueschhoff, Ian           10 East River H        11:40.66        DNS  
 -- Nicholson, Zachary        11 Lyman HS            10:31.72        DNS  
 -- Medero, Daniel             9 Osceola HS (        11:25.59        DNS  
 -- Renzi, Justin             11 Freedom HS (        11:13.20        DNS  
 -- Layton, John              12 Wekiva HS           11:01.63        DNS  
 -- Poore, Jake               12 Land O Lakes         9:35.19        DNS  

Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:58.10    4:00.57   2  10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                               4:16.50    4:19.17   2   8   
     1) Herndon, Hana 9                 2) Nix, Emily 10                  
     3) Rose, Ally 10                   4) Kuhn, Katherine 10             
  3 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 4:23.08    4:20.29   2   6   
     1) Bourdon, Jacqueline 10          2) Burchell, Addie 10             
     3) Ellison, Baylee 10              4) Guzman, Isis 10                
  4 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          4:19.98    4:21.51   2   5   
     1) Ebanks, Samantha 10             2) Garcia, Nicolle 9              
     3) Rodriguez, Jennifer 9           4) Crespi, Gabriela 9             
  5 West Orange HS  'A'                               4:08.00    4:31.98   2   4   
     1) Jones, Jordan 10                2) Ofokansi, Chi Chi 9            
     3) Stringer, Ahnyah 10             4) Williams, Tishara 10           
  6 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              4:35.00    4:52.49   2   3   
     1) Pierre, Widlene 10              2) Jackson, Veronica 10           
     3) Ivey, Jamie 10                  4) Kulatti, Lydia 9               
  7 Boone HS  'A'                                                5:00.53   2   2   
     1) Clack, Audrey 10                2) Darling, Monique 10            
     3) Dolan, Jessica 9                4) West, Ebony 10                 
 -- Oviedo HS  'A'                                                   DNF   2 
     1) Nieves, Daniela 9               2) Perez, Reyna 10                
     3) Tabbenor, Angelique 9           4) Watkins, Quadecia 9            
 -- Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                            DNS   1 
 -- Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 4:27.00        DNS   1 
     1) Shaffer, Artissa 10             2) Swinski, Katelyn 9             
     3) Tucker, Alexis 10               4) Pettigrew, Keiasha 9           
 -- Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:22.00        DNS   1 
     1) Butler, Lauren 9                2) Darbouze, Nathalie 10          
     3) Williams, Jamica 9              4) Zetrenne, Schemide 10          

Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:29.00    3:32.18   3  10   
  2 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 3:46.00    3:41.11   2   8   
     1) Cintron, Calvin 10              2) Cruz, Bryan 9                  
     3) Miranda, Ernuel 9               4) Peralta, Jean Carlos 10        
  3 Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:43.57   2   6   
     1) Chambers, Anthony 11            2) Prince, Andrew 11              
     3) Payne, Conrithians 9            4) Campbell, Dakarai 11           
  4 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:33.32    3:45.06   3   5   
     1) Vasquez, Fidel 9                2) Kaimz, Ryan 9                  
     3) Daly, Thomas 9                  4) Nunez, Tyler 10                
  5 Boone HS  'A'                                                3:47.79   1   4   
     1) Jackson, Darius 10              2) Turner, Anthony 10             
     3) Anderson, Ian 9                 4) Blake, Spencer 9               
  6 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          3:39.98    3:47.80   3   3   
     1) Arellano, Adrian 10             2) Peralta, Daniel 10             
     3) Arriaga, Javier 9               4) Venegas, David 9               
  7 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              3:30.00    3:51.55   3   2   
     1) D'Haiti, Jean 10                2) Toussaint, Willmane 9          
     3) Holmes, Leon 10                 4) Schwartz, Carl 9               
  8 East Ridge HS  'A'                                           3:53.50   2   1   
     1) Cort, Chritain 10               2) Lozano, Jalen 10               
     3) Scott, Jahmeel 10               4) Valenti, William 10            
  9 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:57.74   3 
     1) Dolson, Daniel 9                2) Shannon, David 9               
     3) Stridacchio, Gianni 10          4) Rashy, Michael 9               
 10 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                            20:56.51    3:57.93   2 
     1) Duran, Charles 9                2) Everett, William 9             
     3) Michaud, Stephen 10             4) Robertson, Andre 10            
 11 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         3:48.00    4:05.81   2 
     1) Enouiti, Youssef 10             2) Foster, Sheridian 10           
     3) Ruiz, Joey 10                   4) Filsaime, Keysean 9            
 12 East River HS  'A'                                           4:10.21   1 
     1) Garica, Isaiah 10               2) Etorma, Nikko 9                
     3) Valentin, Jamal 9               4) Hendricks, Alejandro 11        
 13 Lyman HS  'A'                                                4:13.31   1 
     1) Exum, Scott 9                   2) Horan, Kevin 9                 
     3) Jack, Delvon 10                 4) Wofford, William 10            
 -- Wekiva HS  'A'                                    3:35.21        DNS   3 
     1) Barkley, Johnny 10              2) McCray, Benny 9                
     3) Muhammad, Rashad 10             4) Goodson, Bakhari 10            
 -- West Orange HS  'A'                                              DNS   2 
     1) Brown, Chris 10                 2) Federick, Jacquez 10           
     3) Gonzalez, Miguel 9              4) Nesbeth, Dajour 10             
 -- Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:37.00        DNS   3 
 -- Lake Howell HS  'A'                               3:42.00        DNS   3 
     1) Baez, Alex 9                    2) Clark, Totiro 10               
     3) Sandon, Jerry 10                4) Danielson, Jabar 9             
 -- Palmetto Senior HS  'A'                           4:01.00        DNS   2 
     1) Christensen, Scott 9            2) Connor, Matthew 10             
     3) Fleming, Joshua 10              4) Laguerre, Quantavious 10       

Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            3:58.11    3:56.19   3  10   
     1) Cunningham, Kimmie 10           2) Hill, Crystal 11               
     3) Hunt, Latoya 11                 4) Meertens, Shania 9             
  2 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              3:59.18    4:04.14   3   8   
     1) Irving, Adajah 10               2) Walker, Haille 10              
     3) Wood, Alahni 10                 4) Joseph, Marly 12               
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               4:02.49    4:05.69   3   6   
     1) Breske, Nicole 10               2) Ladouceur, Karlyvelle 11       
     3) Ryles, Jasmine 12               4) White, Tania 12                
  4 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          4:06.39    4:06.15   3   5   
     1) Gavulic, Lauren 11              2) Hernandez, Aylwyn 11           
     3) Sanchez, Samantha 11            4) Hernandez, Emily 12            
  5 West Orange HS  'A'                               4:00.53    4:07.97   3   4   
     1) Bell, Princess Alana 12         2) Johnson, Alison 10             
     3) Louis, Najah 11                 4) Leath, De'Leah 9               
  6 Land O Lakes HS  'A'                              4:09.46    4:13.84   3   3   
     1) Fish, Makenzie 11               2) Grimes, Hallie 12              
     3) Haran, Christa 12               4) Phaup, Chloe 11                
  7 Apopka HS  'A'                                    4:14.83    4:16.82   2   2   
     1) Foster, Myah 11                 2) Jackson, Kiarra 10             
     3) White, Chasity 12               4) Whitehorn, Nickeya 11          
  8 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             4:17.86    4:18.99   2   1   
     1) Hickmon, Makayla 11             2) Schmick, Kaley 11              
     3) Smith, Dje'moyia 12             4) Valmyr, Chedlyne 11            
  9 Boone HS  'A'                                     4:19.24    4:19.88   2 
     1) Collier, Ariel 11               2) Collins, Claire 11             
     3) Crawford, Jordan 10             4) Ridley, Jamari 9               
 10 East River HS  'A'                                4:20.95    4:21.90   2 
     1) Jesson, Kaleena 11              2) Seigel, Amara 9                
     3) Lapina, Haile 9                 4) Crites, Alisha 12              
 11 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         4:14.68    4:22.19   2 
     1) Sanchez, Chantal 12             2) Johnson, Summer 10             
     3) Polonia, Jessica 11             4) Delatore, Joserly 12           
 12 Olympia HS  'A'                                   4:01.39    4:24.59   3 
 13 East Ridge HS  'A'                                4:10.25    4:38.53   3 
     1) Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lily 12    2) Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey 10    
     3) Broadway, Charissa 12           4) Conol, Savannah 11             
 -- Wekiva HS  'A'                                    4:29.23        DNS   1 
     1) Seagram, Ashunti 10             2) Akoon, Jada 12                 
     3) Oba, Megan 11                   4) Giron, Jennifer 11             
 -- Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 4:18.59        DNS   2 
     1) Clerrobrun, Ashley 12           2) Hicks, Kylia 10                
     3) Potter, Briana 11               4) Shaffer, Artissa 10            
 -- Lake Howell HS  'A'                               4:29.56        DNS   1 
     1) Crawford, Niya 11               2) Mikluscak, Kelsey 11           
     3) Scotchie, Michaela 12           4) Wilder, Kyla 10                
 -- Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:12.86        DNS   2 
     1) Casillas, Josefina 12           2) Robinson, Selia 11             
     3) Staple, Sahvani 9               4) William, Cayla 10              
 -- Lyman HS  'A'                                                    DNS   1 

Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              3:14.85    3:19.20   3  10   
     1) Hogan, Emare 9                  2) Smith, Jamari 11               
     3) Thomas, Javon 12                4) Bryant, Alvin 10               
  2 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:24.70    3:24.69   3   8   
  3 Boone HS  'A'                                     3:27.06    3:28.13   3   6   
     1) Best, Keatin 12                 2) Brock, Steven 12               
     3) Chapman, Tyler 12               4) Reddick, Brandon 12            
  4 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          3:27.01    3:28.27   3   5   
     1) Sanabria, Julian 11             2) Bermudez, Adrian 11            
     3) Candeau, David 11               4) Carrodeguas, Antonio 12        
  5 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:28.90    3:29.75   3   4   
     1) White, Marquis 11               2) Taylor, Tre'on 10              
     3) Boucher, Alex 9                 4) Boucher, Jackson 10            
  6 East Ridge HS  'A'                                3:25.44    3:31.71   3   3   
     1) Chambers, Montray 10            2) Lozano, Jalen 10               
     3) Melson, William 10              4) Seaton, Tyler 12               
  7 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 3:30.85    3:32.40   2   2   
     1) Abebe, Fraol 12                 2) Alvarez, Angel 12              
     3) Blanc, Wadzaire 12              4) Loyack, Andrew 12              
  8 West Orange HS  'A'                               3:23.37    3:32.46   3   1   
     1) Castells, Dekari 12             2) Hancock, Zach 11               
     3) Oghogho, Enorma 12              4) Yancey, Cullen 11              
  9 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         3:27.83    3:35.50   3 
     1) Volmar, John 10                 2) Frazier, Riel 11               
     3) Bowden, Elijah 12               4) Logan, Parker 10               
 10 Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:29.35    3:36.39   2 
     1) Treasure, Juvon 10              2) Alicea, Jancarlos 12           
     3) Morris, Delvin 10               4) Cantrell, D'Angelo 11          
 11 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             3:36.58    3:37.33   2 
     1) Augustin, Carl 12               2) Cenescar, Isaac 12             
     3) Edouard, Daniel 12              4) Edwards, Andre 12              
 12 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            3:30.53    3:41.91   2 
     1) Michalak, Mitch 12              2) O'Kennedy, Sean 10             
     3) Henry, Derrionte 12             4) Penn, Aaron 12                 
 13 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 3:37.36    3:46.27   2 
     1) Elbery, Charles 11              2) Henry, Micheal 11              
     3) Westbrook, Nicholas 11          4) Williams, Kenneth 11           
 14 East River HS  'A'                                3:38.90    4:02.90   2 
     1) Seward, A.J. 11                 2) Martinez, Edgardo 11           
     3) Watson, Jaleel 11               4) De LosSantos, George 11        
 -- Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:32.25        DNS   1 
 -- Lake Howell HS  'A'                               3:38.93        DNS   1 
     1) English, Charles 11             2) Figueroa, Jan 10               
     3) Murphy, Sean 11                 4) Willingham, Harrold 12         
 -- Wekiva HS  'A'                                    3:24.32        DNS   1 
     1) Williams, Darrion 11            2) Bargaineer, Jarod 12           
     3) Winters, Daniel 12              4) Carmichael, Willie 12          

Event 39  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                              50.66   10   
     1) Ash, Madison 10                 2) Ellison, Baylee 10             
     3) Guzman, Isis 10                 4) Jones, Shania 9                
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 53.54      53.76    8   
     1) Adams, Haley 9                  2) Cotham, Kayla 9                
     3) Pepper, Kimberli 9              4) Rose, Ally 10                  
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                       49.00      53.82    6   
     1) Forbes, Natasha 11              2) Hippolyte-McKnight, Diandra 10 
     3) Owens, Ariana 9                 4) Rose, Brianna 9                
  4 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                                       55.18    5   
     1) Macgowan, Elizabeth 10          2) Gonzalez, Ashley 10            
     3) Rodriguez, Jennifer 9           4) Vargas, Lauren 10              
  5 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                                    55.79    4   
     1) Bostic, Tamara 10               2) Darbouze, Nathalie 10          
     3) Williams, Jamica 9              4) Zetrenne, Schemide 10          
  6 West Orange HS  'A'                                 55.00      57.94    3   
     1) Boardley, Georgina 10           2) Lowe, Jania 9                  
     3) Clements, Samantha 9            4) Eugene, Jessica 11             
 -- Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   50.24        DNS  
     1) Hicks, Kylia 10                 2) Pettigrew, Keiasha 9           
     3) Shaffer, Artissa 10             4) Tucker, Alexis 10              
 -- Olympia HS  'A'                                     51.55        DNS  

Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         43.63      43.68   2  10   
  2 East Ridge HS  'A'                                             44.68   1   8   
     1) Chambers, Montray 10            2) Coral, Jamie 10                
     3) Lozano, Jalen 10                4) Melson, William 10             
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 45.01      44.79   2   6   
     1) Contreras, Juan L 9             2) Roberts, Talen 10              
     3) Hunter, Jeremy 10               4) Anderson, Jake 9               
  4 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      44.35      45.08   2   5   
     1) Bohler, Guysen 9                2) McCray, Benny 9                
     3) Barkley, Johnny 10              4) Goodson, Bakhari 10            
  5 East River HS  'A'                                             45.93   1   4   
     1) Smeltzer, Cyrus 9               2) Etorma, Nikko 9                
     3) Valentin, Jamal 9               4) Hendricks, Alejandro 11        
  6 Apopka HS  'A'                                      44.06      46.07   2   3   
     1) Baptiste, Dovaldy 10            2) Chambers, Anthony 11           
     3) Cherry, Nashawn 11              4) Campbell, Dakarai 11           
  7 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   46.04      46.56   2   2   
     1) Dolson, Daniel 9                2) Peterson, Andrew 9             
     3) Shannon, David 9                4) Stridacchio, Gianni 10         
  8 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                45.50      47.59   2   1   
     1) Toussaint, Willmane 9           2) Nkuitubong, Alexander 9        
     3) Miles, Kendall 9                4) Holmes, Leon 10                
  9 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   46.22      47.75   1 
     1) Granger, Dion 10                2) Hale, Andre 10                 
     3) Nazario, Ediberto 10            4) Porter, Mhalik 10              
 10 Boone HS  'A'                                       47.50      48.17   1 
 11 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                                       51.27   1 
     1) Peralta, Daniel 10              2) Venegas, David 9               
     3) Melo, Justin 9                  4) Escobar, Brian 9               
 -- Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           45.50         DQ   2  out of lane
     1) Charlton, Jared 9               2) Harlac, Alden 9                
     3) Joseph, Peter --                4) Mitchell, Jacob --             
 -- Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) Duran, Charles 9                2) McNamara, Tyler 9              
     3) Michaud, Stephen 10             4) Walker, Frederick 9            
 -- Olympia HS  'A'                                     44.50        DNS   2 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winter Park HS             106        2) John A. Ferguson HS       102   
    3) West Orange HS              68        4) Dr. Phillips HS            60   
    5) Hagerty HS                  56        6) Winter Springs HS          51.50
    7) Lake Nona HS                42        8) Lake Mary HS               32   
    9) Olympia HS                  31       10) Land O Lakes HS            28.50
   11) Ocoee HS                    23.50    12) Freedom HS (Orlando)       20   
   12) East Ridge HS               20       14) Edgewater HS               19   
   15) Oviedo HS                   17       15) East River HS              17   
   17) Evans HS                    16       18) Orange City University HS  13.50
   19) Wekiva HS                   13       20) Palmetto Senior HS         11   
   21) Boone HS                    10       21) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     10   
   23) Cypress Creek HS             4       24) Apopka HS                   3   
   25) Lyman HS                     2                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dr. Phillips HS            108        2) Winter Park HS             88   
    3) John A. Ferguson HS         63        4) Boone HS                   61   
    5) Olympia HS                  51        6) Lake Nona HS               45   
    7) Lyman HS                    44        7) Apopka HS                  44   
    9) Land O Lakes HS             32       10) West Orange HS             29   
   11) East Ridge HS               27.50    11) Edgewater HS               27.50
   13) Freedom HS (Orlando)        26       13) Lake Mary HS               26   
   15) Winter Springs HS           23       16) Hagerty HS                 19   
   17) East River HS               14       18) Wekiva HS                  11   
   19) Lake Howell HS              10       19) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     10   
   19) Cypress Creek HS            10       22) Ocoee HS                    8   
   23) Oviedo HS                    1       23) Orange City University HS   1   
   23) Manatee HS                   1

MF-Athletic