2nd Knight’s Dungeon Invite 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Knight Dungeon Invite - 10/12/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                              East Ridge High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 9 Clark, Rebecca             The Villages HS         6:36.0   20:30.30        
  2 9 Crist, Caroline            First Academ            6:48.1   21:07.80    1   
  3 5 Pisello, Alaina            Trinity Prep            6:51.3   21:17.60    2   
  4 0 Crist, Isabel              First Academ            7:07.8   22:08.90    3   
  5 2 Huey, Emma                 Bishop Moore HS         7:13.2   22:25.70    4   
  6 6 Horton, Anna Kate          First Academ            7:16.4   22:35.70    5   
  7 8 Jenkins, Jennifer          Umatilla HS             7:16.9   22:37.40        
  8 5 Albright, Lucy             Trinity Prep            7:17.8   22:40.20    6   
  9 3 Parent, Meg                Trinity Prep            7:23.8   22:58.80    7   
 10 5 Demetriades, Olivia        Trinity Prep            7:25.5   23:03.90    8   
 11 9 Turbyfill, Taitem          Trinity Prep            7:27.4   23:09.90    9   
 12 5 Lorey, Emma                Bishop Moore HS         7:33.9   23:30.00   10   
 13 2 Dorner, Rachel             First Academ            7:35.2   23:34.10   11   
 14 9 Myers, Rebecca             First Academ            7:37.5   23:41.30   12   
 15 6 Greenwood, Lindsey         Trinity Prep            7:43.6   24:00.30   13   
 16 0 McAnally, Audrey           Trinity Prep            7:45.1   24:04.90   14   
 17 8 Avallone, Allie            Trinity Prep            7:48.2   24:14.40        
 18 0 Vance, Rocio               Tavares HS              7:52.4   24:27.40   15   
 19 5 Hill, Alexis               East Ridge HS           7:54.2   24:33.00   16   
 20 9 Lundy, Bella               Trinity Prep            8:02.3   24:58.20        
 21 3 Giron, Linda               East Ridge HS           8:04.0   25:03.70   17   
 22 1 Harkema, Kaitlyn           City of Life            8:04.6   25:05.50   18   
 23 0 Buwalda, Rachel            Orangewood C            8:05.7   25:08.80        
 24 9 Dublis, Madeleine          Bishop Moore HS         8:06.1   25:10.00   19   
 25 7 Fischer, Laura             Cornerstone             8:07.3   25:14.00   20   
 26 1 Whitaker, Kaycie           Tavares HS              8:08.0   25:16.10   21   
 27 8 Chioli, Clarissa           First Academ            8:10.0   25:22.20   22   
 28 4 Gay, Anna                  First Academ            8:14.9   25:37.40   23   
 29 1 Miller, Hannah             Trinity Prep            8:18.3   25:48.00        
 30 7 Ewen, Toniann              Evans HS                8:21.4   25:57.50        
 31 6 Etienne, Theodisha         Evans HS                8:21.4   25:57.80        
 32 8 Smith, Raquel              The Geneva School       8:21.6   25:58.30   24   
 33 5 Barron, Hannah             First Academ            8:23.1   26:03.00        
 34 9 Tramel, Baylee             Tavares HS              8:26.7   26:14.20   25   
 35 3 Goble, Cassidy             The Geneva School       8:30.5   26:25.80   26   
 36 6 Ethell, Cameron            Cornerstone             8:37.3   26:47.10   27   
 37 9 Poulin, Florence           Bishop Moore HS         8:38.8   26:51.70   28   
 38 8 O'Malley, Meagan           Bishop Moore HS         8:39.5   26:53.90   29   
 39 6 Buggs, Debra               City of Life            8:40.1   26:55.90   30   
 40 8 Hall, Nicole               The Villages HS         8:41.8   27:01.10        
 41 0 Sleigh, Linnea             Bishop Moore HS         8:43.0   27:04.70   31   
 42 1 Tilley, Adeleine           Bishop Moore HS         8:46.1   27:14.40   32   
 43 8 Anderson, Eliya            East Ridge HS           8:46.4   27:15.20   33   
 44 0 Crumblish, Hannah          East Ridge HS           8:46.6   27:15.90   34   
 45 9 Thompkins, Taya            East Ridge HS           8:51.8   27:32.00   35   
 46 7 Shoemaker, Kayla           City of Life            8:51.8   27:32.20   36   
 47 8 Parks, Reagan              East Ridge HS           8:51.9   27:32.40   37   
 48 2 Harkema, Kaylee            City of Life            8:52.8   27:35.20   38   
 49 0 Tollenchi, Kayslin         East Ridge HS           8:54.3   27:39.90   39   
 50 7 Hernandez, Breanna         Tavares HS              8:56.1   27:45.50   40   
 51 3 Job, Gerri                 Bishop Moore HS         8:56.6   27:47.10        
 52 0 Guzman, Yajaira            City of Life            8:56.9   27:47.80   41   
 53 1 Dickinson, Amelia          First Academ            9:05.8   28:15.60        
 54 9 Caroll, Cassidy            East Ridge HS           9:08.0   28:22.50        
 55 8 Brown, Kolbie              Bishop Moore HS         9:09.9   28:28.30        
 56 6 Harmon, Danica             Umatilla HS             9:16.2   28:47.80        
 57 1 White, Arianna             East Ridge HS           9:23.0   29:08.90        
 58 8 Lino, Lazaria              Evans HS                9:33.2   29:40.80        
 59 8 Shoemaker, Madison         City of Life            9:33.9   29:42.80   42   
 60 7 Moreno, christina          Bishop Moore HS         9:34.4   29:44.60        
 61 4 Hendrix, Lily              The Geneva School       9:34.6   29:45.10   43   
 62 7 Sloan, Carrie              The Geneva School       9:38.0   29:55.60   44   
 63 8 Christensen, Erica         City of Life            9:38.8   29:58.00   45   
 64 8 Maya, Jennifer             Tavares HS              9:48.8   30:29.30   46   
 65 2 Hamlin, Cassidy            Orangewood C           10:02.1   31:10.50        
 66 0 Smith, Desiree             Evans HS               10:09.8   31:34.40        
 67 6 Hill, Isabella             East Ridge HS          10:20.7   32:08.30        
 68 6 Cruz, Georgia              Tavares HS             10:29.8   32:36.50   47   
 69 6 Segarra, Katie             The Geneva School      10:35.3   32:53.80   48   
 70 8 Lottimore, Syriah          Lake Mary Prep         11:14.3   34:54.70        
 71 9 Palenzuela, Lizzie         Lake Mary Prep         11:14.3   34:54.90        
 72 0 Sterner, Kaylee            Cornerstone            11:32.5   35:51.30   49   
 73 9 Mercado, Bianca            Cornerstone            11:52.2   36:52.70   50   
 74 9 Nickerson, Marlee          Umatilla HS            12:01.8   37:22.50        
 75 3 Giliberti, Anna            Meadowbrook Academy    12:24.8   38:33.80        
 76 6 Rodriquez, Melonie         City of Life           13:12.0   41:00.60        
 77 5 Miller, Heather            The Geneva School      14:20.4   44:33.00   51   
 78 5 Boatman, Savanna           Cornerstone            14:27.5   44:55.00   52   
 79 1 Gideon, Shauna             Orangewood C           14:32.9   45:12.00        
 80 1 Stephens, Devon            Lake Mary Prep         15:13.5   47:18.00        
 81 0 Rood, Emily                Lake Mary Prep         15:13.8   47:19.00        
 82 3 Moreno, Hannah             City of Life           16:54.9   52:33.00        
 83 4 Moreno, Lilly              City of Life           16:58.1   52:43.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Prep                 32    2    6    7    8    9   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:53:10.40                                                     
         Average:    22:38.08                                                     
   2 First Academy (Orlando)      32    1    3    5   11   12   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:53:07.80                                                     
         Average:    22:37.56                                                     
   3 Bishop Moore HS              90    4   10   19   28   29   31   32           
      Total Time:  2:04:51.30                                                     
         Average:    24:58.26                                                     
   4 East Ridge HS               135   16   17   33   34   35   37   39           
      Total Time:  2:11:39.80                                                     
         Average:    26:19.96                                                     
   5 Tavares HS                  147   15   21   25   40   46   47                
      Total Time:  2:14:12.50                                                     
         Average:    26:50.50                                                     
   6 City of Life Christian Ac   163   18   30   36   38   41   42   45           
      Total Time:  2:14:56.60                                                     
         Average:    26:59.32                                                     
   7 The Geneva School           185   24   26   43   44   48   51                
      Total Time:  2:24:58.61                                                     
         Average:    28:59.72                                                     
   8 Cornerstone Charter Acade   198   20   27   49   50   52                     
      Total Time:  2:49:40.10                                                     
         Average:    33:56.02                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Knight Dungeon Invite - 10/12/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                              East Ridge High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 6 Mandato, Trenton           Trinity Prep            5:39.7   17:35.40    1   
  2 8 Galloway, Kayamo           Trinity Prep            5:42.0   17:42.30    2   
  3 9 Galloway, Mamush           Trinity Prep            5:42.4   17:43.60    3   
  4 5 Copenhaver, Preston        Trinity Prep            5:44.4   17:49.90    4   
  5 1 Salas, Patrick             Trinity Prep            5:44.6   17:50.60    5   
  6 2 Turbyfill, Trent           Trinity Prep            5:45.2   17:52.50    6   
  7 5 Woodruff, Richard          Trinity Prep            5:46.1   17:55.10    7   
  8 3 Leider, Sean               Trinity Prep            5:50.2   18:07.80        
  9 3 De Armas, Andrew           First Academ            5:59.5   18:36.80        
 10 4 Turner, John               East Ridge HS           6:09.8   19:08.70    8   
 11 3 St Germain, Christian      Orangewood C            6:19.7   19:39.70    9   
 12 0 Wyatt, Austin              The Villages HS         6:19.9   19:40.20   10   
 13 7 Rickard, James             Bishop Moore HS         6:21.2   19:44.30   11   
 14 1 McGann, Conor              The Villages HS         6:21.9   19:46.50   12   
 15 4 Vollet, Jon                Bishop Moore HS         6:22.8   19:49.30   13   
 16 1 Metcalf, Luke              Bishop Moore HS         6:23.7   19:52.10   14   
 17 5 Miller-Ulrich, Jakob       East Ridge HS           6:25.9   19:58.80   15   
 18 9 Sabogal, Carlos            Bishop Moore HS         6:26.6   20:01.10   16   
 19 2 Gaston, Jason              Lake Mary Prep          6:26.7   20:01.20        
 20 2 Bisienere, Jackson         First Academ            6:27.3   20:03.10        
 21 4 Owens, John                Bishop Moore HS         6:28.0   20:05.20   17   
 22 4 Cabrera, Leonardo          East Ridge HS           6:28.3   20:06.40   18   
 23 2 Tiedt, Anton               East Ridge HS           6:30.2   20:12.30   19   
 24 8 Feezor, Tim                Tavares HS              6:30.5   20:13.10   20   
 25 0 Silva, Nelson              East Ridge HS           6:31.0   20:14.60   21   
 26 3 McGinley, Reagan           East Ridge HS           6:31.2   20:15.40   22   
 27 1 Allen, Mitchell            First Academ            6:31.8   20:17.20        
 28 4 Rader, Ben                 The Geneva School       6:32.7   20:19.80   23   
 29 3 Miller, Hunter             The Geneva School       6:33.2   20:21.50   24   
 30 8 Tucker, Zachary            The Villages HS         6:34.5   20:25.60   25   
 31 7 Patel, Kirtan              East Ridge HS           6:35.0   20:27.10   26   
 32 0 Cooper, Chester            City of Life            6:35.7   20:29.40        
 33 5 Chandler, Clayton          Tavares HS              6:37.4   20:34.40   27   
 34 9 Liu, Eric                  East Ridge HS           6:37.5   20:34.70        
 35 5 Mudd, Logan                Lake Mary Prep          6:37.7   20:35.40        
 36 9 Ritzel, James              East Ridge HS           6:42.2   20:49.40        
 37 2 Tolan, Jacob               Bishop Moore HS         6:42.5   20:50.50   28   
 38 0 Gibson, Grey               The Geneva School       6:44.6   20:56.90   29   
 39 3 RamirezSantiago, Jason     City of Life            6:44.8   20:57.60        
 40 1 Thomas, John Michael       Bishop Moore HS         6:47.8   21:06.80   30   
 41 2 Payton, Kenny              City of Life            6:48.4   21:08.80        
 42 6 Sullivan, Ryan             The Geneva School       6:48.9   21:10.30   31   
 43 9 Skiba, Sam                 Meadowbrook Academy     6:50.3   21:14.50        
 44 6 Pezzi, Caleb               Bishop Moore HS         6:50.4   21:14.80        
 45 8 Pizarro, Fernando          East Ridge HS           6:51.1   21:17.20        
 46 5 Bundy, Antonio             Bishop Moore HS         6:52.1   21:20.20        
 47 2 Kirtland, Justin           Windermere Prep         6:53.1   21:23.40        
 48 1 Rufrano, Anthony           Tavares HS              7:01.1   21:48.20   32   
 49 1 Silva, Noah                East Ridge HS           7:01.7   21:50.00        
 50 7 Colon, Mateo               Tavares HS              7:04.0   21:57.20   33   
 51 5 Smith, Clay                The Geneva School       7:06.0   22:03.30   34   
 52 1 Kim, Zechariah             Windermere Prep         7:06.8   22:06.00        
 53 7 White, Martin              The Geneva School       7:07.6   22:08.40   35   
 54 6 Buwalda, Daniel            Orangewood C            7:09.5   22:14.20   36   
 55 5 Bott, Drew                 Orangewood C            7:10.8   22:18.40   37   
 56 1 Eliassaint, Kemy           Evans HS                7:13.7   22:27.40        
 57 2 Moran, Carson              The Villages HS         7:18.0   22:40.60   38   
 58 2 Waller, Austin             Tavares HS              7:19.7   22:46.00   39   
 59 6 Ciena, Jan                 Bishop Moore HS         7:21.7   22:52.20        
 60 2 Hyppolite, Corneil         Evans HS                7:29.6   23:16.70        
 61 5 Lopez, Matthew             Cornerstone             7:32.1   23:24.60   40   
 62 6 Sykes, David               The Villages HS         7:32.7   23:26.30   41   
 63 6 Read, Cameron              Cornerstone             7:36.4   23:37.90   42   
 64 9 Dunnavan, Dane             The Geneva School       7:36.5   23:38.20   43   
 65 7 Tucker, Gehrig             The Villages HS         7:44.2   24:02.00   44   
 66 9 Chisholm, Tyler            Windermere Prep         7:47.3   24:11.70        
 67 3 Pepe, Evan                 The Villages HS         7:49.4   24:18.20   45   
 68 1 Brannan, Solomon           Cornerstone             7:54.6   24:34.40   46   
 69 4 Krim, Jack                 Lake Mary Prep          7:55.5   24:37.30        
 70 6 Thomas, Rafe               First Academ            7:57.5   24:43.40        
 71 3 Borja, Angel               Tavares HS              7:57.9   24:44.50   47   
 72 2 Spooner, Brian             Orangewood C            8:06.2   25:10.40   48   
 73 0 Hunter, Hawk               The Villages HS         8:17.1   25:44.30        
 74 0 Ikensaa, Christian         Tavares HS              8:26.3   26:12.90   49   
 75 3 Bringas, Ryan              Cornerstone             8:28.1   26:18.60   50   
 76 2 Bringas, Brandon           Cornerstone             8:28.9   26:21.00   51   
 77 7 Read, Stephen              Cornerstone             8:31.7   26:29.50   52   
 78 4 Bess, Devon                Meadowbrook Academy     8:35.0   26:39.80        
 79 0 Judd, Spencer              Orangewood C            8:44.0   27:07.80   53   
 80 6 Pawlowski, Eric            Lake Mary Prep          8:48.9   27:23.00        
 81 8 Evans, Ethan               Orangewood C            9:00.1   27:57.80   54   
 82 5 Bess, Jamil                Meadowbrook Academy     9:11.2   28:32.30        
 83 9 Hoag, Riley                Tavares HS              9:20.7   29:02.00        
 84 7 Edison, Cal                Orangewood C            9:29.1   29:27.90   55   
 85 1 Sandroni, Dante            Orangewood C            9:38.9   29:58.40        
 86 6 Bush, Noah                 Meadowbrook Academy    14:24.3   44:45.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Prep                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:28:41.80                                                     
         Average:    17:44.36                                                     
   2 Bishop Moore HS              71   11   13   14   16   17   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:39:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:54.40                                                     
   3 East Ridge HS                81    8   15   18   19   21   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:39:40.80                                                     
         Average:    19:56.16                                                     
   4 The Villages HS             126   10   12   25   38   41   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:45:59.20                                                     
         Average:    21:11.84                                                     
   5 The Geneva School           141   23   24   29   31   34   35   43           
      Total Time:  1:44:51.80                                                     
         Average:    20:58.36                                                     
   6 Tavares HS                  151   20   27   32   33   39   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:47:18.90                                                     
         Average:    21:27.78                                                     
   7 Orangewood Christian        183    9   36   37   48   53   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:56:30.50                                                     
         Average:    23:18.10                                                     
   8 Cornerstone Charter Acade   229   40   42   46   50   51   52                
      Total Time:  2:04:16.50                                                     
         Average:    24:51.30                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Knight Dungeon Invite - 10/12/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                              East Ridge High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 7 Hurley, Peyton           W Trinity Prep            8:11.0   25:25.20    1   
  2 2 Wilhelm, Emily           W Trinity Prep            8:11.4   25:26.60    2   
  3 9 Avallone, Ashleigh       W Trinity Prep            8:12.0   25:28.50    3   
  4 3 Canal, Madeline          W Trinity Prep            8:14.8   25:37.20    4   
  5 0 Ugan, Cameron            W Trinity Prep            8:37.3   26:46.90    5   
  6 7 Autrey, Madison          W Trinity Prep            8:49.2   27:23.90    6   
  7 6 Arney, Cecilia           W Trinity Prep            9:09.4   28:26.80    7   
  8 3 Toranzo, Elyse           W Bishop Moore HS         9:20.3   29:00.80    8   
  9 2 Tilley, Veronica         W Bishop Moore HS         9:25.3   29:16.30    9   
 10 1 Holley, Madison          W Bishop Moore HS         9:25.7   29:17.30   10   
 11 7 Chase, Ashley            W First Academ            9:26.1   29:18.70        
 12 8 Smith, Casey             W Trinity Prep            9:34.9   29:46.10        
 13 7 Pak, Mackenzie           W East Ridge HS           9:40.9   30:04.70        
 14 6 Mavrofrides, Madelyn     W Bishop Moore HS         9:42.5   30:09.60   11   
 15 0 Higgins, Sara            W Bishop Moore HS        10:00.0   31:04.10   12   
 16 1 Dykhouse, Abigail        W East Ridge HS          10:11.8   31:40.80        
 17 2 Dykstra, Haley           W East Ridge HS          10:16.6   31:55.70        
 18 3 Forbes, Abigail          W First Academ           10:37.7   33:01.10        
 19 4 Trevett, Alejandra       W Bishop Moore HS        10:56.8   34:00.60   13   
 20 4 Lieb, Abigail            W Bishop Moore HS        11:04.9   34:25.50   14   
 21 4 Gonzalez, Audrey         W East Ridge HS          11:26.4   35:32.50        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 7 Manning, David           M Trinity Prep            5:50.8   18:09.80    1   
  2 1 Hoepfl, Brian            M Trinity Prep            6:02.8   18:47.10    2   
  3 4 Wilhelm, Christopher     M Trinity Prep            6:03.8   18:50.00    3   
  4 7 Davis, Cameron           M Bishop Moore HS         6:28.0   20:05.30    4   
  5 2 Auman, Mitchell          M East Ridge HS           6:28.3   20:06.30    5   
  6 0 King, Benjamin           M Bishop Moore HS         6:32.4   20:19.00    6   
  7 0 Hill, Jeffrey            M Trinity Prep            6:33.8   20:23.30    7   
  8 3 Watts, Robert            M Trinity Prep            6:38.9   20:39.10    8   
  9 7 Driscoll, William        M Trinity Prep            6:39.6   20:41.30    9   
 10 3 Baldwin, John            M Trinity Prep            6:42.5   20:50.50   10   
 11 8 Paoli, Joseph            M Trinity Prep            6:43.6   20:53.90        
 12 3 Utz, Edward              M Bishop Moore HS         6:46.4   21:02.60   11   
 13 6 Clemente, Justin         M East Ridge HS           6:46.5   21:02.90   12   
 14 4 Lobo, Prescott           M Trinity Prep            6:50.3   21:14.70        
 15 0 Liu, Jeffrey             M East Ridge HS           6:59.4   21:43.00   13   
 16 4 Cicilioni, Orlando       M Trinity Prep            7:01.4   21:49.10        
 17 3 O'Malley, Robert (Shea   M Bishop Moore HS         7:19.0   22:43.90   14   
 18 6 Patel, Jeet              M East Ridge HS           7:51.9   24:25.90   15   
 19 1 Lopes, Carter            M East Ridge HS           7:53.3   24:30.30   16   
 20 2 Mcginley, Nolan          M East Ridge HS           7:58.0   24:44.90   17   
 21 5 Clemente, Christopher    M East Ridge HS           8:08.2   25:16.60   18   
 22 9 Henke, Alex              M Bishop Moore HS         8:14.7   25:36.80   19   
 23 3 Torres, Jaime            M East Ridge HS           8:15.1   25:38.10        
 24 8 Roche, Brian             M Bishop Moore HS         8:28.6   26:20.00   20   
 25 7 Gallion, Leonardo        M East Ridge HS           8:31.6   26:29.20        
 26 5 White, Jacob             M East Ridge HS           8:53.2   27:36.50        
 27 5 Pachelli, Daniel         M Bishop Moore HS         8:54.0   27:38.90   21   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Trinity Prep                 21    1    2    3    7    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:36:49.30                                                     
         Average:    19:21.86                                                     
   2 Bishop Moore HS              54    4    6   11   14   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:49:47.60                                                     
         Average:    21:57.52                                                     
   3 East Ridge HS                61    5   12   13   15   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:51:48.40                                                     
         Average:    22:21.68                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Trinity Prep                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:08:44.40                                                     
         Average:    25:44.88                                                     
   2 Bishop Moore HS              50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:28:48.11                                                     
         Average:    29:45.62                                                     

MF-Athletic