GOAC Final Meet 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         GOAC Championships - 10/13/2016                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                            Trinity Preparatory School                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1609 Carlson, Mia           First Academ            6:59.7   13:54.50    1   
  2 #1985 Hey, Kathryn           Windermere Prep         7:14.7   14:24.20        
  3 #2088 Stein, Jj              Trinity Prep            7:15.1   14:25.00    2   
  4 #2080 Driscoll, Elizabet     Trinity Prep            7:20.2   14:35.30    3   
  5 #1614 Morse, Mackenzie       First Academ            7:28.5   14:51.80    4   
  6 #1973 Clark, Avery           The Christ School       7:34.5   15:03.60    5   
  7 #1601 Ferrel, Paige          Lions                   7:40.3   15:15.10        
  8 #1624 Brown, Baldwin         Lake Highlan            7:49.6   15:33.60    6   
  9 #2084 McAnally, Lauren       Trinity Prep            7:50.8   15:36.10    7   
 10 #1949 Altizer, Marlee        Orangewood C            7:54.5   15:43.40    8   
 11 #2079 Davey, Emma            Trinity Prep            8:02.6   15:59.60    9   
 12 #1629 Kraut, Romi            Lake Highlan            8:06.7   16:07.60   10   
 13 #1615 Nelson, Ashley         First Academ            8:07.5   16:09.20   11   
 14 #1616 Stevenson, Ryan        First Academ            8:16.4   16:26.90   12   
 15 #1637 Ward, Nicole           Lake Highlan            8:22.7   16:39.50   13   
 16 #1635 Smith, Ainsley         Lake Highlan            8:29.9   16:53.80   14   
 17 #1627 Kephart, Annabelle     Lake Highlan            8:31.2   16:56.30   15   
 18 #1612 Hudson, Hannah         First Academ            8:31.9   16:57.70   16   
 19 #2082 Keefe, Leah            Trinity Prep            8:40.4   17:14.70   17   
 20 #1986 Ramakrishna, Suved     Windermere Prep         8:46.5   17:26.80        
 21 #2078 Craghill, Ella         Trinity Prep            8:47.0   17:27.90   18   
 22 #1611 Harris, Nyla           First Academ            8:47.7   17:29.20   19   
 23 #2081 Haberland, Nikki       Trinity Prep            8:48.1   17:30.00   20   
 24 #1613 Mayberry, Ansley       First Academ            9:02.2   17:58.00   21   
 25 #2085 Parker, Mia            Trinity Prep            9:03.0   17:59.70        
 26 #1632 Piercy, Tate           Lake Highlan            9:12.3   18:18.20   22   
 27 #1626 Gallagher, Emily       Lake Highlan            9:12.6   18:18.70   23   
 28 #1974 Dill, Annalara         The Christ School       9:24.8   18:43.00   24   
 29 #1930 Clemens, Molly         Lake Mary Prep          9:25.4   18:44.20        
 30 #1932 Vinacco, Krysta        Lake Mary Prep          9:33.4   19:00.10        
 31 #1602 Prakash, Maya          Lions                   9:34.2   19:01.60        
 32 #1630 Moore, Lauren          Lake Highlan            9:35.7   19:04.60        
 33 #1931 Green, Natalie         Lake Mary Prep          9:38.6   19:10.50        
 34 #2087 Seybold, Sidney        Trinity Prep            9:40.7   19:14.60        
 35 #1633 Richbourg, Casey       Lake Highlan            9:42.1   19:17.30        
 36 #1950 Boughton, Ally         Orangewood C            9:44.5   19:22.10   25   
 37 #1952 Megginson, MaeElle     Orangewood C            9:53.1   19:39.30   26   
 38 #1954 Wasmund, Ella          Orangewood C           10:06.9   20:06.70   27   
 39 #1951 Luke, Ashley           Orangewood C           10:10.4   20:13.60   28   
 40 #2083 Lutz, Riley            Trinity Prep           10:18.9   20:30.50        
 41 #2086 Scarlett Fetter, E     Trinity Prep           10:21.0   20:34.70        
 42 #1976 Powell, Elizabeth      The Christ School      10:28.0   20:48.70   29   
 43 #1636 Toleti, Chandini       Lake Highlan           10:55.8   21:44.00        
 44 #1975 Hewitt, Bell           The Christ School      11:16.5   22:25.10   30   
 45 #1939 Bradshaw, Eva          The Master's           11:18.3   22:28.60        
 46 #1610 DeBoom, Faith          First Academ           11:23.3   22:38.60        
 47 #1977 White, Jamie           The Christ School      11:29.0   22:50.00   31   
 48 #1634 Roh, Annabelle         Lake Highlan           11:33.3   22:58.40        
 49 #1628 Kim, Joy               Lake Highlan           14:13.0   28:16.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Prep                 38    2    3    7    9   17   18   20           
      Total Time:  1:17:50.70                                                     
         Average:    15:34.14                                                     
   2 First Academy (Orlando)      44    1    4   11   12   16   19   21           
      Total Time:  1:18:20.10                                                     
         Average:    15:40.02                                                     
   3 Lake Highland Prep HS        58    6   10   13   14   15   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:22:10.80                                                     
         Average:    16:26.16                                                     
   4 Orangewood Christian        114    8   25   26   27   28                     
      Total Time:  1:35:05.10                                                     
         Average:    19:01.02                                                     
   5 The Christ School           119    5   24   29   30   31                     
      Total Time:  1:39:50.40                                                     
         Average:    19:58.08                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         GOAC Championships - 10/13/2016                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                            Trinity Preparatory School                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1933 Graves, Quentin        Lake Mary Prep          6:06.2   12:08.00    1   
  2 #1988 Dvorak, Lucas          Windermere Prep         6:16.5   12:28.50    2   
  3 #1961 Sloan, James           Orangewood C            6:21.2   12:37.80    3   
  4 #2098 Miller, Jack           Trinity Prep            6:22.3   12:40.10    4   
  5 #1921 Rathbun, Matthew       Lake Highlan            6:31.6   12:58.50    5   
  6 #1604 Garver, Jay            Lions                   6:33.8   13:03.00    6   
  7 #2089 Avallone, Ryan         Trinity Prep            6:36.3   13:08.00    7   
  8 #2101 O'Connor, Bennett      Trinity Prep            6:36.7   13:08.80    8   
  9 #1987 Davis, Myles           Windermere Prep         6:37.2   13:09.70    9   
 10 #1956 Hoke, Ethan            Orangewood C            6:42.7   13:20.70   10   
 11 #1622 Rueda, Jacob           First Academ            6:44.3   13:23.90   11   
 12 #1979 Clendenin, Charlie     The Christ School       6:44.6   13:24.50   12   
 13 #1943 Denny, Issac           The Master's            6:49.8   13:34.70   13   
 14 #1643 Broadaway, Jackson     Lake Highlan            6:55.6   13:46.20   14   
 15 #1957 Kuzmick, Mason         Orangewood C            6:56.6   13:48.20   15   
 16 #1946 Moorman, Tyler         The Master's            6:56.8   13:48.60   16   
 17 #1922 Rebar, Marshall        Lake Highlan            7:01.0   13:57.10   17   
 18 #1640 Arribas, Carter        Lake Highlan            7:01.2   13:57.50   18   
 19 #1620 Millar, Jr             First Academ            7:01.7   13:58.40   19   
 20 #2102 O'Connor, Carlos       Trinity Prep            7:04.6   14:04.10   20   
 21 #1991 Williams, Jayden       Windermere Prep         7:04.9   14:04.70   21   
 22 #1929 Zhou, Jeffrey          Lake Highlan            7:06.3   14:07.60   22   
 23 #1608 Shaffer, Nathan        Lions                   7:08.4   14:11.80   23   
 24 #1928 Wright, Carter         Lake Highlan            7:11.4   14:17.80   24   
 25 #1618 Johnson, Kyle          First Academ            7:13.0   14:20.90   25   
 26 #1619 Mayberry, Cole         First Academ            7:14.4   14:23.70   26   
 27 #1645 Carmany, Matthew       Lake Highlan            7:14.7   14:24.30   27   
 28 #2092 Dowdy, Mason           Trinity Prep            7:15.5   14:25.80   28   
 29 #1934 Hanstein, Deven        Lake Mary Prep          7:19.3   14:33.40   29   
 30 #1927 Webster, Josh          Lake Highlan            7:21.1   14:36.90        
 31 #1980 Gullikson, Cole        The Christ School       7:21.1   14:36.90   30   
 32 #1621 Morse, Jacob           First Academ            7:27.4   14:49.50   31   
 33 #1919 Morra, Mason           Lake Highlan            7:27.8   14:50.30        
 34 #1605 Hamrick, Chase         Lions                   7:28.0   14:50.70   32   
 35 #1955 Duford, Caeden         Orangewood C            7:28.7   14:52.10   33   
 36 #1925 Stewart, Mason         Lake Highlan            7:29.0   14:52.70        
 37 #2093 Giraldo, Pablo         Trinity Prep            7:31.3   14:57.30   34   
 38 #1960 Robinson, Dylan        Orangewood C            7:32.0   14:58.60   35   
 39 #1917 Mestre, Mark           Lake Highlan            7:32.9   15:00.50        
 40 #1606 Long, Zach             Lions                   7:33.8   15:02.30   36   
 41 #1990 Kim, Ezra              Windermere Prep         7:35.3   15:05.20   37   
 42 #1982 Neumann, Andrew        The Christ School       7:40.2   15:15.00   38   
 43 #1638 Adam, Andres           Lake Highlan            7:41.9   15:18.40        
 44 #1644 Bryden, Grant          Lake Highlan            7:49.8   15:34.10        
 45 #1945 Merly, Zach            The Master's            7:51.2   15:36.90   39   
 46 #2097 McCracken, Liam        Trinity Prep            7:53.4   15:41.30   40   
 47 #2091 Cogdill, Ethan         Trinity Prep            7:54.4   15:43.30        
 48 #1642 Barrus, Reed           Lake Highlan            7:55.2   15:44.90        
 49 #1923 Small, Jackson         Lake Highlan            7:55.5   15:45.40        
 50 #1647 Gallagher, Ethan       Lake Highlan            7:58.7   15:51.70        
 51 #1603 Elliston, Benjamin     Lions                   7:59.1   15:52.50   41   
 52 #1944 Kling, Dylan           The Master's            8:03.9   16:02.10   42   
 53 #1964 Wolle, Braden          Orangewood C            8:05.1   16:04.40   43   
 54 #1958 Long, Caden            Orangewood C            8:05.9   16:06.00   44   
 55 #1938 McCauley, Jackson      Lake Mary Prep          8:07.4   16:09.10   45   
 56 #1639 Ahmad, Taha            Lake Highlan            8:07.9   16:10.00        
 57 #1962 Spooner, Zachary       Orangewood C            8:14.2   16:22.50        
 58 #1623 Ryan, Evan             First Academ            8:19.1   16:32.40   46   
 59 #2095 Lobo, Thurston         Trinity Prep            8:25.3   16:44.70        
 60 #1916 Madan, Varun           Lake Highlan            8:27.6   16:49.30        
 61 #1920 Paton, David           Lake Highlan            8:33.2   17:00.30        
 62 #1607 Ruiz, Marcos           Lions                   8:34.9   17:03.80   47   
 63 #1983 Starkey, Jack          The Christ School       8:37.6   17:09.10   48   
 64 #1981 McGill, Jack           The Christ School       8:38.8   17:11.40   49   
 65 #2104 Peluso, Nick           Trinity Prep            8:44.5   17:22.90        
 66 #1649 Ghingold, Evan         Lake Highlan            8:45.9   17:25.60        
 67 #1913 Kirchof, Otto          Lake Highlan            8:52.8   17:39.40        
 68 #2108 Zhang, Andrew          Trinity Prep            8:55.8   17:45.20        
 69 #1989 Josephs, Brant         Windermere Prep         8:58.3   17:50.20   50   
 70 #1984 Thorp, Charles         The Christ School       9:02.1   17:57.90   51   
 71 #1942 Chegwin, Micah         The Master's            9:04.4   18:02.30   52   
 72 #2100 Nissan, Jacob          Trinity Prep            9:05.2   18:03.90        
 73 #1648 Ganjam, Rohith         Lake Highlan            9:07.1   18:07.80        
 74 #1924 Sombeck, Steven        Lake Highlan            9:07.3   18:08.20        
 75 #1641 Arribas, Sutton        Lake Highlan            9:10.4   18:14.40        
 76 #2094 Graham, Wakefield      Trinity Prep            9:14.8   18:23.00        
 77 #2096 Magargee, Nick         Trinity Prep            9:15.9   18:25.20        
 78 #2103 Peles, Rom             Trinity Prep            9:21.3   18:36.00        
 79 #1937 Hutchinson, James      Lake Mary Prep          9:24.5   18:42.40   53   
 80 #1935 Holt, Ethan            Lake Mary Prep          9:26.8   18:47.00   54   
 81 #2099 Ngyuen, Eric           Trinity Prep            9:28.7   18:50.80        
 82 #1948 Smith, Matthew         The Master's            9:31.3   18:55.90   55   
 83 #1947 Sisson, Noah           The Master's            9:31.5   18:56.30   56   
 84 #2106 Thompson, Ben          Trinity Prep            9:35.3   19:03.90        
 85 #1915 Leckie, Ethan          Lake Highlan            9:55.3   19:43.60        
 86 #1963 Toledo, Luke           Orangewood C            9:57.5   19:48.00        
 87 #1918 Moore, Grant           Lake Highlan           10:04.1   20:01.20        
 88 #1650 Kanumalla, Pavan       Lake Highlan           10:17.6   20:27.90        
 89 #1617 Griffon, Nathan        First Academ           10:20.3   20:33.30   57   
 90 #1914 Koyfman, Ben           Lake Highlan           10:20.9   20:34.50        
 91 #1926 Vangala, Anshuman      Lake Highlan           10:25.6   20:43.80        
 92 #2107 Veras, Kevin           Trinity Prep           10:34.5   21:01.50        
 93 #2090 Coe, Brice             Trinity Prep           10:59.0   21:50.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Prep                 67    4    7    8   20   28   34   40           
      Total Time:  1:07:26.80                                                     
         Average:    13:29.36                                                     
   2 Lake Highland Prep HS        76    5   14   17   18   22   24   27           
      Total Time:  1:08:46.90                                                     
         Average:    13:45.38                                                     
   3 Orangewood Christian         96    3   10   15   33   35   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:09:37.40                                                     
         Average:    13:55.48                                                     
   4 First Academy (Orlando)     112   11   19   25   26   31   46   57           
      Total Time:  1:10:56.40                                                     
         Average:    14:11.28                                                     
   5 Windermere Prep             119    2    9   21   37   50                     
      Total Time:  1:12:38.30                                                     
         Average:    14:31.66                                                     
   6 Lions                       138    6   23   32   36   41   47                
      Total Time:  1:13:00.30                                                     
         Average:    14:36.06                                                     
   7 The Master's Academy (Ovi   162   13   16   39   42   52   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:17:04.61                                                     
         Average:    15:24.92                                                     
   8 The Christ School           177   12   30   38   48   49   51                
      Total Time:  1:17:36.90                                                     
         Average:    15:31.38                                                     
   9 Lake Mary Prep              182    1   29   45   53   54                     
      Total Time:  1:20:19.90                                                     
         Average:    16:03.98                                                     

MF-Athletic