33rd Annual Spanish River Invitational 2015

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                33rd Annual Spanish River Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                   South County Regional Park -  Boca Raton, FL                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 3A4A Varisty
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class  3A Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1  #635 Andressohn, Rahyah     Mater Academ            6:16.9   19:30.76    1   
  2  #298 Perna, Sabrina         Doral Academ            6:25.5   19:57.53    2   
  3  #640 Mickens-Malik, Jin     Mater Academ            6:32.1   20:17.95    3   
  4  #292 Fernandez, Maria       Doral Academ            6:35.5   20:28.75    4   
  5  #855 Golliher, Ciara        Sebastian River HS      6:38.8   20:38.99    5   
  6  #754 Church, Vanessa        Olympic Heights HS      7:07.7   22:08.81    6   
  7  #364 Quinn, Jordan          Dwyer HS                7:11.3   22:19.75    7   
  8  #515 Strauss, Alana         Jensen Beach HS         7:22.3   22:54.19    8   
  9  #366 Rucci, Lily            Dwyer HS                7:22.9   22:56.05    9   
 10  #501 Langley, Kelsey        Jensen Beach HS         7:23.1   22:56.57   10   
 11  #636 Garcia, Venus          Mater Academ            7:23.5   22:57.80   11   
 12  #864 Rogers, Gianna         Sebastian River HS      7:25.6   23:04.15   12   
 13  #641 Paredes, Ashley        Mater Academ            7:37.8   23:42.34   13   
 14  #516 Turgeon, Kiara         Jensen Beach HS         7:48.0   24:13.91   14   
 15  #500 Kuehn, Emily           Jensen Beach HS         7:53.6   24:31.37   15   
 16  #353 Davis, Nyasia          Dwyer HS                7:54.8   24:35.05   16   
 17  #494 Engle, Gabriella       Jensen Beach HS         7:56.2   24:39.45   17   
 18  #352 Dagassan, Marielle     Dwyer HS                8:02.3   24:58.33   18   
 19  #484 Booth, Ireland         Jensen Beach HS         8:03.6   25:02.46   19   
 20  #634 Acosta, Emily          Mater Academ            8:03.9   25:03.20   20   
 21  #369 Thomas, Morgan         Dwyer HS                8:08.0   25:15.99   21   
 22  #857 Greb, Aurora           Sebastian River HS      8:12.6   25:30.37   22   
 23  #757 Newton, Kayla          Olympic Heights HS      8:17.2   25:44.45   23   
 24  #356 Martini, Gabrielle     Dwyer HS                8:17.8   25:46.59   24   
 25  #499 Hochenberger, Anas     Jensen Beach HS         8:17.9   25:46.75   25   
 26  #288 Avila, Doraly          Doral Academ            8:23.2   26:03.17   26   
 27  #503 Mcguinness, Alisha     Jensen Beach HS         8:30.6   26:26.15        
 28  #642 Rodriguez, Rashell     Mater Academ            8:31.4   26:28.81   27   
 29  #732 Muller, Alexis         Okeechobee HS           8:37.2   26:46.68   28   
 30 #1095 Rooney, Megan          West Boca Raton HS      8:44.5   27:09.39        
 31  #365 Quinn, Kamryn          Dwyer HS                8:50.0   27:26.55   29   
 32  #856 Goyette, Abigail       Sebastian River HS      8:50.5   27:27.95   30   
 33  #287 Aguilar, Valentina     Doral Academ            8:51.3   27:30.57   31   
 34  #862 Phillips, Julie        Sebastian River HS      8:58.1   27:51.52   32   
 35  #725 Alvarez, Valerie       Okeechobee HS           9:00.6   27:59.50   33   
 36  #290 Bernardo, Michelle     Doral Academ            9:12.8   28:37.28   34   
 37  #760 Thompson, Kaitlin      Olympic Heights HS      9:15.6   28:45.91   35   
 38  #637 Guerra, Jessica        Mater Academ            9:25.2   29:15.85   36   
 39  #755 Jules, Vanessa         Olympic Heights HS      9:32.6   29:38.96   37   
 40  #858 Hernandez, Lesley      Sebastian River HS      9:44.4   30:15.53   38   
 41  #756 Nazarian, Maya         Olympic Heights HS      9:50.8   30:35.43   39   
 42  #731 Estrada-Hernandez,     Okeechobee HS          10:05.9   31:22.29   40   
 43  #728 Bostwick, Keirstin     Okeechobee HS          10:19.2   32:03.60   41   
 44 #1092 Gonzalez, Daniela      West Boca Raton HS     10:29.6   32:35.84        
 45 #1097 Schwartz, Robin        West Boca Raton HS     10:33.4   32:47.86        
 46  #758 Saravia, Sophia        Olympic Heights HS     10:36.5   32:57.31   42   
 47  #726 Alverez, Tiffany       Okeechobee HS          11:17.8   35:05.76   43   
 48  #733 Saucedo, Natalie       Okeechobee HS          11:33.8   35:55.30   44   
 49  #734 Trimble, Natalee       Okeechobee HS          12:25.9   38:37.35   45   
Class  4A Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1  #714 Mcconnell, Nicole      Monarch HS              6:24.7   19:55.08    1   
  2  #216 Osman, Rachael         Coral Reef HS           6:39.7   20:41.77    2   
  3  #813 Prol, Barbara          Park Vista HS           6:39.8   20:41.90    3   
  4  #140 Becker, Aimee          Cooper City HS          6:39.9   20:42.31    4   
  5  #546 Martinez, Jazmyn       John A. Ferguson HS     6:42.2   20:49.44    5   
  6   #61 Stewart, Victoria      Boca Raton HS           6:43.1   20:52.13    6   
  7 #1063 Schutt, Autumn         Vero Beach HS           6:50.1   21:13.98    7   
  8  #317 Mursten, Annika        Douglas HS              6:50.7   21:15.73    8   
  9  #690 Stringer, Tenka        Miami Killian HS        6:51.0   21:16.69        
 10  #534 Crespi, Gabriela       John A. Ferguson HS     6:51.3   21:17.86    9   
 11  #316 Murphy, Halie          Douglas HS              6:54.8   21:28.52   10   
 12 #1004 Munao, Kyana           St. Lucie We            6:56.6   21:34.28   11   
 13  #810 Pina, Breanna          Park Vista HS           6:57.3   21:36.42   12   
 14  #434 Bango, Jessica         G. Holmes Br            7:01.7   21:50.05   13   
 15  #438 Mendoza, Emily         G. Holmes Br            7:02.0   21:51.12   14   
 16  #547 Melchor, Melissa       John A. Ferguson HS     7:02.6   21:52.69   15   
 17  #539 Garcia, Nicolle        John A. Ferguson HS     7:03.4   21:55.42   16   
 18  #322 Thom, Emilia           Douglas HS              7:04.9   22:00.10   17   
 19  #220 Vergara, Briana        Coral Reef HS           7:06.3   22:04.31   18   
 20  #816 Ryan, Kylie            Park Vista HS           7:06.9   22:06.22   19   
 21  #206 Cantin, Erika          Coral Reef HS           7:07.6   22:08.26   20   
 22  #245 Duverge, Olnick        Coral Springs HS        7:08.7   22:11.78   21   
 23 #1057 King, Caleigh          Vero Beach HS           7:08.8   22:12.04   22   
 24  #544 Macgowan, Elizabet     John A. Ferguson HS     7:10.0   22:15.87   23   
 25 #1056 Gumpel, Grace          Vero Beach HS           7:10.2   22:16.55   24   
 26  #264 Tanenbaum, Brianna     Coral Springs HS        7:12.1   22:22.49   25   
 27  #210 Korovich, Kaelyn       Coral Reef HS           7:13.4   22:26.52   26   
 28  #436 Garcia, Ismara         G. Holmes Br            7:14.5   22:29.71   27   
 29  #529 Alfaro, Kaylee         John A. Ferguson HS     7:15.3   22:32.44   28   
 30  #315 Lugo, Selena           Douglas HS              7:18.1   22:40.86   29   
 31  #205 Barreiro, Veronica     Coral Reef HS           7:18.6   22:42.50   30   
 32   #59 Sargent, Ana           Boca Raton HS           7:21.2   22:50.62   31   
 33  #207 Cordier, Sarah         Coral Reef HS           7:21.9   22:52.74   32   
 34  #770 Megrath, Nicole        Palm Beach C            7:23.1   22:56.64        
 35   #46 Cruzan, Sofia          Boca Raton HS           7:23.8   22:58.64   33   
 36  #321 Taylor, Amanda         Douglas HS              7:25.0   23:02.39   34   
 37  #706 Pimentel, Paloma       Miami Sunset HS         7:25.7   23:04.46        
 38 #1062 Peters, Katherine      Vero Beach HS           7:26.2   23:06.12   35   
 39   #51 Howson, Regina         Boca Raton HS           7:26.4   23:06.73   36   
 40 #1061 Nuttall, Taylor        Vero Beach HS           7:26.7   23:07.69   37   
 41  #807 Fernandez, Samanth     Park Vista HS           7:27.4   23:09.76   38   
 42  #148 Patten, Hannah         Cooper City HS          7:29.0   23:14.75   39   
 43  #814 Prol, Natalie          Park Vista HS           7:30.8   23:20.39   40   
 44   #62 Szabo, Emma            Boca Raton HS           7:32.0   23:24.32   41   
 45 #1052 Duncanson, Brenna      Vero Beach HS           7:32.9   23:26.90   42   
 46   #52 Janzen, Hannah         Boca Raton HS           7:32.9   23:27.11   43   
 47  #809 Hallman, Hannah        Park Vista HS           7:34.0   23:30.34   44   
 48  #808 Fritsche, Amber        Park Vista HS           7:34.6   23:32.21   45   
 49 #1066 Stenn, Hava            Vero Beach HS           7:36.6   23:38.59   46   
 50  #683 Delgado, Natalye       Miami Killian HS        7:37.3   23:40.55        
 51  #441 Riera, Jennifer        G. Holmes Br            7:38.5   23:44.40   47   
 52  #933 MacGillivray, Bail     Spanish River HS        7:40.1   23:49.41   48   
 53   #60 Shutt, Elizabeth       Boca Raton HS           7:41.4   23:53.36   49   
 54  #655 Alvarez, Terry         Miami Coral Park HS     7:42.9   23:58.16   50   
 55  #772 Morton, Danielle       Palm Beach C            7:43.4   23:59.70        
 56  #606 Daceus, Sabine         John I. Leonard HS      7:45.9   24:07.29   51   
 57  #915 Chisholm, Morgan       Spanish River HS        7:47.3   24:11.86   52   
 58  #219 Shelley, Toni          Coral Reef HS           7:50.8   24:22.72   53   
 59 #1005 O'Sullivan, Lindse     St. Lucie We            7:52.2   24:26.78   54   
 60  #212 Maldanado, Samanth     Coral Reef HS           7:52.8   24:28.87        
 61  #251 Goldstein, Lauren      Coral Springs HS        7:53.6   24:31.13   55   
 62  #611 Juergen, Jurni         John I. Leonard HS      7:53.9   24:32.07   56   
 63  #323 Van Welie, Jesika      Douglas HS              7:54.1   24:32.71   57   
 64  #313 Fletcher, Alyssa       Douglas HS              7:56.1   24:38.90   58   
 65  #437 Locke, Lauren          G. Holmes Br            7:56.3   24:39.80   59   
 66  #618 Villatos, Marelyn      John I. Leonard HS      7:59.7   24:50.11   60   
 67  #443 Rivadeniera, Loren     G. Holmes Br            7:59.9   24:50.99   61   
 68  #319 Sanseverino, Kayla     Douglas HS              8:01.0   24:54.38        
 69  #922 Dykema, Lindley        Spanish River HS        8:01.3   24:55.19   62   
 70  #884 Burns, Curteria        South Dade HS           8:01.5   24:55.71   63   
 71  #145 Lazo, Bailey           Cooper City HS          8:02.8   24:59.98   64   
 72  #931 Lopez, Sydney          Spanish River HS        8:03.6   25:02.28   65   
 73  #447 Vidal, Briana          G. Holmes Br            8:03.7   25:02.52   66   
 74  #885 Coley, Zonia           South Dade HS           8:04.6   25:05.50   67   
 75 #1059 Morrow, Coral          Vero Beach HS           8:05.1   25:06.96        
 76   #14 Koziara, Hunter        Atlantic HS             8:05.5   25:08.16   68   
 77  #604 Aristilde, Destiny     John I. Leonard HS      8:05.6   25:08.41   69   
 78  #662 Talavera, Priscill     Miami Coral Park HS     8:07.1   25:13.08   70   
 79  #435 Fonseca, Maria         G. Holmes Br            8:08.4   25:17.18        
 80  #660 Gutierrez, Claudia     Miami Coral Park HS     8:09.6   25:20.87   71   
 81  #917 Comber-Wilen, Viol     Spanish River HS        8:10.6   25:24.03   72   
 82  #944 Rosenthal, Lauren      Spanish River HS        8:12.1   25:28.76   73   
 83  #617 Sanchez, Ana           John I. Leonard HS      8:15.5   25:39.39   74   
 84  #261 Porter, Melanie        Coral Springs HS        8:17.8   25:46.49   75   
 85 #1006 Rodriguez, Kayla       St. Lucie We            8:18.1   25:47.27   76   
 86  #654 Alvarez, Gabriela      Miami Coral Park HS     8:20.9   25:56.07   77   
 87  #717 Ryan, Donna            Monarch HS              8:21.3   25:57.33   78   
 88  #607 Dalrymple, Celine      John I. Leonard HS      8:26.8   26:14.28   79   
 89  #768 Hernandez, Manuela     Palm Beach C            8:28.0   26:18.12        
 90  #953 Wohl, Melissa          Spanish River HS        8:34.2   26:37.52   80   
 91  #336 Henry, Raniya          Dr. Michael Krop HS     8:35.9   26:42.73   81   
 92  #150 Vinton, Chelsea        Cooper City HS          8:36.5   26:44.65   82   
 93 #1026 Bowman, Karina         Treasure Coast HS       8:37.8   26:48.64   83   
 94  #612 Keleman, Camella       John I. Leonard HS      8:38.1   26:49.48   84   
 95  #716 Noury, Juliana         Monarch HS              8:40.9   26:58.18   85   
 96 #1027 Caldwell, Shaniah      Treasure Coast HS       8:41.7   27:00.71   86   
 97  #149 Riggott, Hannah        Cooper City HS          8:44.8   27:10.41   87   
 98  #247 Fine, Roxanne          Coral Springs HS        8:45.8   27:13.49   88   
 99  #883 Bonilla, Kailyn        South Dade HS           8:47.1   27:17.55   89   
100 #1034 Ruiz, Camila           Treasure Coast HS       8:51.4   27:30.73   90   
101 #1032 Perez, Melanie         Treasure Coast HS       8:52.9   27:35.59   91   
102  #954 Wolfe, Abbie           Spanish River HS        8:55.1   27:42.43        
103  #890 Martinozertuch, El     South Dade HS           8:55.4   27:43.40   92   
104 #1108 Dominguez, Sandra      Miami Coral Park HS     8:56.8   27:47.68   93   
105  #338 Morton, Eliza          Dr. Michael Krop HS     8:57.3   27:49.11   94   
106  #715 Moreno, Ashley         Monarch HS              8:57.5   27:49.94   95   
107  #337 Kaire, Samantha        Dr. Michael Krop HS     9:00.5   27:59.08   96   
108  #684 Doria, Lucianna        Miami Killian HS        9:04.2   28:10.76        
109 #1030 Jackson, Brittany      Treasure Coast HS       9:11.6   28:33.51   97   
110  #136 Abdala, Shaddi         Cooper City HS          9:14.2   28:41.75   98   
111  #664 Zambrano, Jasmin       Miami Coral Park HS     9:14.8   28:43.66   99   
112  #248 Fine, Samantha         Coral Springs HS        9:15.3   28:45.19  100   
113  #769 Mares, Erica           Palm Beach C            9:16.6   28:49.20        
114   #10 Hagenstad, Whithey     Atlantic HS             9:17.6   28:52.25  101   
115  #657 Condis, Victoria       Miami Coral Park HS     9:17.8   28:52.98  102   
116  #712 Fonseca, Rachel        Monarch HS              9:19.6   28:58.48  103   
117    #4 Borman, Rachael        Atlantic HS             9:19.8   28:59.10  104   
118  #442 Rios, Amanda           G. Holmes Br            9:20.2   29:00.40        
119    #2 Bethmann, Taylor       Atlantic HS             9:24.5   29:13.59  105   
120   #21 Thompson, Olivia       Atlantic HS             9:24.9   29:14.87  106   
121  #711 Diaz, Adriana          Monarch HS              9:25.8   29:17.68  107   
122  #335 Gottlieb, Olivia       Dr. Michael Krop HS     9:26.6   29:20.29  108   
123  #888 Johnson, Taniya        South Dade HS           9:31.4   29:35.00  109   
124   #20 Schulte, Maia          Atlantic HS             9:31.6   29:35.77  110   
125  #887 George, Soleil         South Dade HS           9:33.1   29:40.47  111   
126 #1007 Trujillo, Valerie      St. Lucie We            9:42.4   30:09.21  112   
127 #1024 Aguilar, Emily         Treasure Coast HS       9:52.9   30:41.80  113   
128  #705 Dearmas, Alhena        Miami Sunset HS         9:56.1   30:51.98        
129  #340 Piper, Haley           Dr. Michael Krop HS    10:18.0   31:59.82  114   
130  #713 Harriett, Ania         Monarch HS             10:26.5   32:26.40  115   
131 #1003 Finley, Samantha       St. Lucie We           10:59.1   34:07.59  116   
132   #11 Hancock, Spencer       Atlantic HS            11:43.7   36:26.10  117   
133  #339 Morton, Stephanie      Dr. Michael Krop HS    12:05.6   37:34.17  118   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class  3A Results 5000 Run                                                        
   1 Mater Academy Charter Ms/    48    1    3   11   13   20   27   36           
      Total Time:  1:51:32.05                                                     
         Average:    22:18.41                                                     
   2 Jensen Beach HS              64    8   10   14   15   17   19   25           
      Total Time:  1:59:15.49                                                     
         Average:    23:51.10                                                     
   3 Dwyer HS                     71    7    9   16   18   21   24   29           
      Total Time:  2:00:05.17                                                     
         Average:    24:01.04                                                     
   4 Doral Academy Charter HS     97    2    4   26   31   34                     
      Total Time:  2:02:37.30                                                     
         Average:    24:31.46                                                     
   5 Sebastian River HS          101    5   12   22   30   32   38                
      Total Time:  2:04:32.98                                                     
         Average:    24:54.60                                                     
   6 Olympic Heights HS          140    6   23   35   37   39   42                
      Total Time:  2:16:53.56                                                     
         Average:    27:22.72                                                     
   7 Okeechobee HS               185   28   33   40   41   43   44   45           
      Total Time:  2:33:17.83                                                     
         Average:    30:39.57                                                     
Class  4A Results 5000 Run                                                        
   1 John A. Ferguson HS          68    5    9   15   16   23   28                
      Total Time:  1:48:11.28                                                     
         Average:    21:38.26                                                     
   2 Coral Reef HS                96    2   18   20   26   30   32   53           
      Total Time:  1:50:03.36                                                     
         Average:    22:00.68                                                     
   3 Douglas HS                   98    8   10   17   29   34   57   58           
      Total Time:  1:50:27.60                                                     
         Average:    22:05.52                                                     
   4 Park Vista HS               112    3   12   19   38   40   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:50:54.69                                                     
         Average:    22:10.94                                                     
   5 Vero Beach HS               125    7   22   24   35   37   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:51:56.38                                                     
         Average:    22:23.28                                                     
   6 Boca Raton HS               147    6   31   33   36   41   43   49           
      Total Time:  1:53:12.44                                                     
         Average:    22:38.49                                                     
   7 G. Holmes Braddock HS       160   13   14   27   47   59   61   66           
      Total Time:  1:54:35.08                                                     
         Average:    22:55.02                                                     
   8 Coral Springs HS            264   21   25   55   75   88  100                
      Total Time:  2:02:05.38                                                     
         Average:    24:25.08                                                     
   9 Cooper City HS              276    4   39   64   82   87   98                
      Total Time:  2:02:52.10                                                     
         Average:    24:34.42                                                     
  10 Spanish River HS            299   48   52   62   65   72   73   80           
      Total Time:  2:03:22.78                                                     
         Average:    24:40.56                                                     
  11 John I. Leonard HS          310   51   56   60   69   74   79   84           
      Total Time:  2:04:17.27                                                     
         Average:    24:51.46                                                     
  12 Miami Coral Park HS         361   50   70   71   77   93   99  102           
      Total Time:  2:08:15.86                                                     
         Average:    25:39.18                                                     
  13 Monarch HS                  362    1   78   85   95  103  107  115           
      Total Time:  2:09:39.01                                                     
         Average:    25:55.81                                                     
  14 St. Lucie West Centennial   369   11   54   76  112  116                     
      Total Time:  2:16:05.13                                                     
         Average:    27:13.03                                                     
  15 South Dade HS               420   63   67   89   92  109  111                
      Total Time:  2:14:37.16                                                     
         Average:    26:55.44                                                     
  16 Treasure Coast HS           447   83   86   90   91   97  113                
      Total Time:  2:17:29.18                                                     
         Average:    27:29.84                                                     
  17 Atlantic HS (Delray)        484   68  101  104  105  106  110  117           
      Total Time:  2:21:27.97                                                     
         Average:    28:17.60                                                     
  18 Dr. Michael Krop HS         493   81   94   96  108  114  118                
      Total Time:  2:23:51.03                                                     
         Average:    28:46.21
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                33rd Annual Spanish River Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                   South County Regional Park -  Boca Raton, FL                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC 1A2A Varisty
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class 1A Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #6703 Barber, Courtney       The Pine School         6:56.6   21:34.20    1   
  2 #6585 Katzarkov, Nicole      Riviera Prep            6:56.7   21:34.59        
  3 #6293 Rodriguez, Mia         Kings Academy           6:59.4   21:42.82    2   
  4 #6472 Simmonds, Kitty        Miami Countr            7:04.2   21:57.80    3   
  5 #6294 Wight, Francesca       Kings Academy           7:06.0   22:03.36    4   
  6 #6679 Bridges, Emoijah       South Florida Heat      7:24.3   23:00.23        
  7 #6289 Goebel, Grace          Kings Academy           7:32.9   23:26.99    5   
  8 #6715 Spellman, Erin         The Pine School         7:40.8   23:51.67    6   
  9 #6288 Breitfelder, Alexi     Kings Academy           7:42.4   23:56.44    7   
 10 #6309 Giresi, Presley        Lake Worth C            7:42.9   23:58.18        
 11 #6287 Ahkee, Kelly           Kings Academy           7:43.3   23:59.23    8   
 12 #6292 Richardson, Makayl     Kings Academy           7:43.9   24:01.29    9   
 13 #6198 Kaufmann, Katherin     Divine Savio            7:45.8   24:07.15   10   
 14 #6461 Levine, Elsa           Miami Countr            7:51.0   24:23.22   11   
 15 #6460 Larnholt, Ebba         Miami Countr            7:51.6   24:25.22   12   
 16 #6171 Tauzer, Anna           Coral Spring            7:54.4   24:33.83   13   
 17 #6474 Strouse, Taisa         Miami Countr            8:00.1   24:51.57   14   
 18 #6548 Irvin, Julia           Palmer Trini            8:01.0   24:54.42   15   
 19 #6737 Gonzalez, Angie        Westwood Chr            8:01.5   24:55.88   16   
 20 #6473 Simmonds, Mia          Miami Countr            8:01.9   24:57.21   17   
 21 #6545 Cepeda, Gabriella      Palmer Trini            8:06.0   25:09.91   18   
 22 #6167 Martin, Julia          Coral Spring            8:07.9   25:15.70   19   
 23 #6199 Mueller, Elena         Divine Savio            8:10.1   25:22.52   20   
 24 #6453 Espinosa, Briana       Miami Countr            8:11.4   25:26.43   21   
 25 #6452 Cabarcos, Sophia       Miami Countr            8:11.4   25:26.58   22   
 26 #6193 Alvarez, Camila        Divine Savio            8:12.1   25:28.80   23   
 27 #6189 Rodriguez, Amanda      Dade Christi            8:13.2   25:32.19        
 28 #6708 McGovern, Anna         The Pine School         8:16.1   25:41.23   24   
 29 #6711 Powers, Mary           The Pine School         8:18.7   25:49.18   25   
 30 #6454 Fuentes, Sydney        Miami Countr            8:20.4   25:54.42        
 31 #6547 Haggard, Madison       Palmer Trini            8:23.2   26:03.28   26   
 32 #6630 Schoonover, Sarah      Sheridan Hil            8:24.8   26:08.30        
 33 #6584 Junco, Gabriella       Riviera Prep            8:29.8   26:23.85        
 34 #6308 Buteyn, Kalyn          Lake Worth C            8:30.7   26:26.47        
 35 #6680 Cortez, Hally          South Florida Heat      8:30.7   26:26.70        
 36 #6549 Irvin, Sena            Palmer Trini            8:35.6   26:41.71   27   
 37 #6544 Amo, Patricia          Palmer Trini            8:37.7   26:48.36   28   
 38 #6172 Vander Laan, Tara      Coral Spring            8:43.2   27:05.48   29   
 39 #6681 Gonzalez, Christin     South Florida Heat      8:50.9   27:29.26        
 40 #6751 Martino, Isabella      Palmer Trini            8:57.3   27:49.32   30   
 41 #6307 Browning, Cidney       Lake Worth C            9:04.0   28:09.98        
 42 #6557 Murphy, Taylor         Palmer Trini            9:05.2   28:13.63   31   
 43 #6310 Levenson, Emma         Lake Worth C            9:06.3   28:17.19        
 44 #6195 Avendano, Regina       Divine Savio            9:11.9   28:34.51   32   
 45 #6012 Ayauca, Kaylin         Archbishop C            9:13.5   28:39.58        
 46 #6013 Cadena, Esperanza      Archbishop C            9:13.9   28:40.66        
 47 #6200 Park, Soyoun           Divine Savio            9:17.3   28:51.27   33   
 48 #6735 Calcano, Salome        Westwood Chr            9:19.7   28:58.78   34   
 49 #6033 Jackson, Jada          Atlantic Chr            9:21.8   29:05.39        
 50 #6682 Miller, Michaela       South Florida Heat      9:23.4   29:10.29        
 51 #6705 Fucigna, Isabella      The Pine School         9:27.5   29:22.91   35   
 52 #6562 Takahashi, Halina      Palmer Trini            9:39.4   29:59.90        
 53 #6738 Padilla, Gabriella     Westwood Chr            9:45.4   30:18.63   36   
 54 #6739 Pineda, Adriana        Westwood Chr            9:45.6   30:19.27   37   
 55 #6709 Messer, Logan          The Pine School         9:58.6   30:59.63   38   
 56 #6713 Scheer, Alex           The Pine School        10:03.9   31:16.21   39   
 57 #6196 Cabeza, Ashley         Divine Savio           10:10.8   31:37.67   40   
 58 #6163 Le Serra, Eliana       Coral Spring           10:29.1   32:34.51   41   
 59 #6166 Marinucci, Angelin     Coral Spring           10:31.0   32:40.38   42   
 60 #6736 Cheng, Feng            Westwood Chr           10:42.6   33:16.39   43   
 61 #6034 Rodriguez, Gabriel     Atlantic Chr           10:51.1   33:42.69        
Class  2A Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1 #6263 Varela, Natalie        Gulliver Prep HS        6:04.8   18:53.28    1   
  2 #6275 Gonzalez, Mariana      Immaculata-L            6:32.3   20:18.80        
  3 #6386 Macon, Lauren          Lincoln Park            6:36.4   20:31.38    2   
  4 #6507 Pinnell, Katie         North Browar            6:38.3   20:37.35    3   
  5 #6604 Beleznay, Maya         Saint Andrew's HS       6:38.8   20:38.78    4   
  6 #6119 Kolisch, Nicole        Carrollton S            6:41.3   20:46.73    5   
  7 #6052 Taggart, Nicole        Calvary Chri            6:41.7   20:47.83    6   
  8 #6337 Poling, Maura Rose     Lely HS                 6:45.4   20:59.33    7   
  9 #6378 Bienz, Alivia          Lincoln Park            6:52.8   21:22.53    8   
 10 #6609 Lawlor, Cassandra      Saint Andrew's HS       6:54.0   21:26.13    9   
 11 #6502 Bishop, Katie          North Browar            7:00.7   21:46.84   10   
 12 #6123 Miguez, Sofia          Carrollton S            7:01.6   21:49.74   11   
 13 #6506 Milan, Gianna          North Browar            7:02.1   21:51.42   12   
 14 #6124 Montadas, Marissa      Carrollton S            7:14.6   22:30.07   13   
 15 #6331 Kerchner, Ella         Lely HS                 7:16.0   22:34.41   14   
 16 #6508 Zmieva, Marina         North Browar            7:17.6   22:39.46   15   
 17 #6418 Rodriguez, Monica      Mast Academy            7:19.0   22:43.66   16   
 18 #6260 Snyder, Carlee         Gulliver Prep HS        7:19.2   22:44.53   17   
 19 #6529 Smallwood, Hailey      Oxbridge Academy        7:23.7   22:58.50   18   
 20 #6377 Baumgarten, Natali     Lincoln Park            7:24.9   23:02.00   19   
 21 #6376 Baumgarten, Briana     Lincoln Park            7:26.9   23:08.35   20   
 22 #6341 Thermy, Wadline        Lely HS                 7:32.7   23:26.39   21   
 23 #6524 Lambert, Savanah       Oxbridge Academy        7:34.1   23:30.57   22   
 24 #6613 Tymorek, Ellie         Saint Andrew's HS       7:34.5   23:31.89   23   
 25 #6046 Cassinelli, Cryst      Calvary Chri            7:35.2   23:34.08   24   
 26 #6045 Calcote, Cadeebra      Calvary Chri            7:35.7   23:35.66   25   
 27 #6120 Labarta, Belen         Carrollton S            7:36.7   23:38.65   26   
 28 #6326 Greaves, Bailey        Lely HS                 7:39.5   23:47.59   27   
 29 #6340 Schiller, Kathryn      Lely HS                 7:43.6   24:00.07   28   
 30 #6235 Burmeister, Madiso     Dreyfoos HS             7:45.5   24:06.02   29   
 31 #6601 Arrigone, Alessand     Saint Andrew's HS       7:47.0   24:10.75   30   
 32 #6237 Hart, Heather          Dreyfoos HS             7:48.2   24:14.45   31   
 33 #6125 Prado, Carolina        Carrollton S            7:50.5   24:21.66   32   
 34 #6505 Kinnear, Caiti         North Browar            7:50.7   24:22.18   33   
 35 #6374 Aube, Sara             Lincoln Park            7:52.8   24:28.95   34   
 36 #6141 McChrystal, Adrien     Coral Spring            7:53.3   24:30.47   35   
 37 #6142 Medina, Jodi           Coral Spring            7:53.8   24:32.01   36   
 38 #6503 Hernandez, Dana        North Browar            7:55.5   24:37.33   37   
 39 #6077 Conforti, Jillian      Cardinal Newman HS      7:56.6   24:40.74   38   
 40 #6259 Scannell, Rose         Gulliver Prep HS        7:57.6   24:43.66   39   
 41 #6051 Still, Emily           Calvary Chri            7:58.0   24:45.01   40   
 42 #6391 Wiley, Jamya           Lincoln Park            7:59.2   24:48.67   41   
 43 #6042 Adames, Camille        Calvary Chri            7:59.3   24:49.13   42   
 44 #6255 Jensen, Kayla          Gulliver Prep HS        8:01.1   24:54.58   43   
 45 #6324 Fernandez, Emma        Lely HS                 8:02.3   24:58.21   44   
 46 #6388 Moore, Lauren          Lincoln Park            8:02.3   24:58.23   45   
 47 #6240 Stenberg, Kathryn      Dreyfoos HS             8:06.7   25:11.96   46   
 48 #6254 Harris, Lily           Gulliver Prep HS        8:07.2   25:13.42   47   
 49 #6078 Flaminio, Elisa        Cardinal Newman HS      8:07.6   25:14.83   48   
 50 #6614 Wandoff, Abigail       Saint Andrew's HS       8:08.5   25:17.58   49   
 51 #6048 Lacy, Joanna           Calvary Chri            8:08.8   25:18.54   50   
 52 #6530 Swindle, Jaclyn        Oxbridge Academy        8:11.3   25:26.41   51   
 53 #6234 Bruderder, Madelei     Dreyfoos HS             8:12.5   25:29.89   52   
 54 #6088 Uvanile, Lilly         Cardinal Newman HS      8:13.9   25:34.20   53   
 55 #6043 Adams, Kathryn         Calvary Chri            8:16.4   25:42.26   54   
 56 #6086 Steele, Leah           Cardinal Newman HS      8:17.2   25:44.62   55   
 57 #6138 Ethridge, Brayden      Coral Spring            8:19.4   25:51.38   56   
 58 #6044 Alter, Kelly           Calvary Chri            8:22.0   25:59.66        
 59 #6417 Rodriguez, Beatriz     Mast Academy            8:22.9   26:02.31   57   
 60 #6250 Cardoso, Maria Vic     Gulliver Prep HS        8:23.7   26:04.81   58   
 61 #6522 Fyfe, Joan             Oxbridge Academy        8:26.1   26:12.12   59   
 62 #6050 Meeske, Townley        Calvary Chri            8:26.1   26:12.23        
 63 #6276 Macia, Jackie          Immaculata-L            8:30.2   26:25.08        
 64 #6253 Flores, Ana Fernen     Gulliver Prep HS        8:30.7   26:26.44   60   
 65 #6411 Martinez, Karina       Mast Academy            8:31.4   26:28.81   61   
 66 #6412 Mayaudon, Nyasia       Mast Academy            8:39.3   26:53.35   62   
 67 #6420 Smith, Isadora         Mast Academy            8:39.6   26:54.23   63   
 68 #6525 Maloney, Kate          Oxbridge Academy        8:43.5   27:06.16   64   
 69 #6139 Foster, Katie          Coral Spring            8:47.1   27:17.41   65   
 70 #6238 Kelly, Naomi           Dreyfoos HS             8:49.8   27:25.74   66   
 71 #6603 Beleznay, Flora        Saint Andrew's HS       8:50.3   27:27.32   67   
 72 #6527 Quattlebaum, Emma      Oxbridge Academy        8:50.8   27:29.03   68   
 73 #6414 Quezada, Vanessa       Mast Academy            8:53.2   27:36.54   69   
 74 #6144 Smith, Desiree         Coral Spring            8:59.8   27:56.92   70   
 75 #6252 Fekoski, Tiffany       Gulliver Prep HS        9:01.7   28:02.98        
 76 #6405 Berrios, Isabella      Mast Academy            9:02.5   28:05.44   71   
 77 #6076 Calderon, Antonell     Cardinal Newman HS      9:03.3   28:07.92   72   
 78 #6387 Melnicoff, Taylor      Lincoln Park            9:06.0   28:16.30        
 79 #6002 sypek, corine          American Her            9:15.7   28:46.50        
 80 #6504 Kaufmann, Beatriz      North Browar            9:24.9   29:14.83   73   
 81 #6137 Allman, Brittany       Coral Spring            9:45.8   30:19.73   74   
 82 #6145 Staryk, Victoria       Coral Spring            9:46.3   30:21.49   75   
 83 #6089 Uvanile, Sabrina       Cardinal Newman HS      9:48.7   30:29.01   76   
 84 #6083 Nosaka, Ruth           Cardinal Newman HS      9:51.2   30:36.58   77   
 85 #6277 Noyes, Laura           Immaculata-L           10:04.7   31:18.48        
 86 #6272 Coldeira, Isabella     Immaculata-L           10:04.8   31:18.94        
 87 #6528 Schiappa, Olivia       Oxbridge Academy       10:45.3   33:24.66   78   
 88 #6239 Schorr, Kinsey         Dreyfoos HS            10:50.3   33:40.18   79   
 89 #6520 Benz, Megan            Oxbridge Academy       10:58.0   34:04.32        
 90 #6236 Covell, Christina      Dreyfoos HS            11:53.1   36:55.24   80   
Class  4A Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1  #409 Joseph, Charity        Fort Pierce             7:23.2   22:56.96        
  2  #413 Rubio, Deysi           Fort Pierce            10:09.9   31:34.83        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class  2A Results 5000 Run                                                        
   1 North Broward Prep HS        73    3   10   12   15   33   37   73           
      Total Time:  1:51:17.25                                                     
         Average:    22:15.45                                                     
   2 Lincoln Park Academy HS      83    2    8   19   20   34   41   45           
      Total Time:  1:52:33.21                                                     
         Average:    22:30.65                                                     
   3 Carrollton School of the     87    5   11   13   26   32                     
      Total Time:  1:53:06.85                                                     
         Average:    22:37.37                                                     
   4 Lely HS                      97    7   14   21   27   28   44                
      Total Time:  1:54:47.79                                                     
         Average:    22:57.56                                                     
   5 Saint Andrew's HS           115    4    9   23   30   49   67                
      Total Time:  1:55:05.13                                                     
         Average:    23:01.03                                                     
   6 Calvary Christian Academy   137    6   24   25   40   42   50   54           
      Total Time:  1:57:31.71                                                     
         Average:    23:30.35                                                     
   7 Gulliver Prep HS            147    1   17   39   43   47   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:56:29.47                                                     
         Average:    23:17.90                                                     
   8 Oxbridge Academy            214   18   22   51   59   64   68   78           
      Total Time:  2:05:13.76                                                     
         Average:    25:02.76                                                     
   9 Dreyfoos HS                 224   29   31   46   52   66   79   80           
      Total Time:  2:06:28.06                                                     
         Average:    25:17.62                                                     
  10 Mast Academy (Maritime An   259   16   57   61   62   63   69   71           
      Total Time:  2:09:02.36                                                     
         Average:    25:48.48                                                     
  11 Coral Springs Charter HS    262   35   36   56   65   70   74   75           
      Total Time:  2:10:08.19                                                     
         Average:    26:01.64                                                     
  12 Cardinal Newman HS          266   38   48   53   55   72   76   77           
      Total Time:  2:09:22.31                                                     
         Average:    25:52.47                                                     
Class 1A Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Kings Academy                26    2    4    5    7    8    9                
      Total Time:  1:55:08.84                                                     
         Average:    23:01.77                                                     
   2 Miami Country Day School     57    3   11   12   14   17   21   22           
      Total Time:  2:00:35.02                                                     
         Average:    24:07.01                                                     
   3 The Pine School              91    1    6   24   25   35   38   39           
      Total Time:  2:06:19.19                                                     
         Average:    25:15.84                                                     
   4 Palmer Trinity School       114   15   18   26   27   28   30   31           
      Total Time:  2:09:37.68                                                     
         Average:    25:55.54                                                     
   5 Divine Savior Academy       118   10   20   23   32   33   40                
      Total Time:  2:12:24.25                                                     
         Average:    26:28.85                                                     
   6 Coral Springs Christian     144   13   19   29   41   42                     
      Total Time:  2:22:09.90                                                     
         Average:    28:25.98                                                     
   7 Westwood Christian School   166   16   34   36   37   43                     
      Total Time:  2:27:48.95                                                     
         Average:    29:33.79
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                33rd Annual Spanish River Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                   South County Regional Park -  Boca Raton, FL                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC 3A4A Varisty
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class  3A Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1  #308 Rosado, Giovanni       Doral Academ            5:42.2   17:43.01    1   
  2  #384 Van Marter, Brenda     Dwyer HS                5:53.3   18:17.65    2   
  3  #752 Sills, Hunter          Okeechobee HS           5:55.5   18:24.42    3   
  4  #527 Seibenick, Josh        Jensen Beach HS         5:57.2   18:29.60    4   
  5  #747 Patterson, Brendan     Okeechobee HS           5:58.5   18:33.58    5   
  6  #871 McCartney, Benjami     Sebastian River HS      6:00.0   18:38.39    6   
  7  #379 Piccioni, Ivan         Dwyer HS                6:02.9   18:47.38    7   
  8  #375 Kerr, Ryan             Dwyer HS                6:05.6   18:55.73    8   
  9  #645 Garcia, Wilmer         Mater Academ            6:07.3   19:00.98        
 10  #306 Miguelena, Maurici     Doral Academ            6:10.4   19:10.65    9   
 11  #765 Mayobre, Luis          Olympic Heights HS      6:11.6   19:14.33        
 12  #739 Gererro, Adrian        Okeechobee HS           6:12.1   19:15.86   10   
 13  #869 Criss, James           Sebastian River HS      6:14.2   19:22.50   11   
 14  #648 Quintana, John         Mater Academ            6:14.7   19:24.01        
 15  #868 Colon, Evan            Sebastian River HS      6:15.1   19:25.41   12   
 16  #301 Disalvo, Aaron         Doral Academ            6:17.8   19:33.57   13   
 17  #649 Rodriguez, Joshua      Mater Academ            6:18.8   19:36.63        
 18  #872 McCartney, Drew        Sebastian River HS      6:19.2   19:37.90   14   
 19  #305 Mesa, Alec             Doral Academ            6:20.5   19:42.05   15   
 20  #738 Garcia, Isaac          Okeechobee HS           6:24.7   19:54.97   16   
 21  #749 Saucedo, Gerardo       Okeechobee HS           6:25.9   19:58.91   17   
 22  #741 Hernandez, Jhovoni     Okeechobee HS           6:29.4   20:09.78   18   
 23  #737 Ferneau, Dylan         Okeechobee HS           6:29.9   20:11.33   19   
 24  #376 Mcdonald, Andrew       Dwyer HS                6:31.1   20:15.09   20   
 25  #521 Cates, Wesley          Jensen Beach HS         6:33.6   20:22.75   21   
 26  #524 Nugent, Dylan          Jensen Beach HS         6:35.6   20:28.99   22   
 27  #748 Pinon, Bryan           Okeechobee HS           6:39.0   20:39.49        
 28  #767 Salberg, Will          Olympic Heights HS      6:44.9   20:57.89        
 29  #766 Nembach, Austin        Olympic Heights HS      6:48.3   21:08.27        
 30  #866 Bush, Eric             Sebastian River HS      6:49.0   21:10.49   23   
 31  #878 Smith, Alexander       Sebastian River HS      6:50.8   21:16.25   24   
 32  #304 Martinez, Sebastia     Doral Academ            6:55.8   21:31.79   25   
 33  #651 Sanchez, David         Mater Academ            6:59.9   21:44.52        
 34  #381 Rozzo, Denver          Dwyer HS                7:01.2   21:48.49   26   
 35  #519 Blechman, Jordan       Jensen Beach HS         7:03.5   21:55.57   27   
 36  #303 Lau, Marcio            Doral Academ            7:07.1   22:06.94   28   
 37  #300 Acosta, Emanuel        Doral Academ            7:08.4   22:10.81   29   
 38  #378 Nuzum, Blake           Dwyer HS                7:10.2   22:16.48   30   
 39  #372 Dimico, Kyle           Dwyer HS                7:12.4   22:23.24   31   
 40  #302 Duno, Julio            Doral Academ            7:13.3   22:26.19        
 41  #762 Alvarenga, Franco      Olympic Heights HS      7:21.1   22:50.32        
 42  #526 Raffay, Alex           Jensen Beach HS         7:22.6   22:54.94   32   
 43  #522 Clarke, Jake           Jensen Beach HS         7:26.8   23:08.14   33   
 44  #383 Vaca Diet, Andres      Dwyer HS                7:31.0   23:20.96        
 45  #870 Garica, Michael        Sebastian River HS      7:35.8   23:35.89   34   
 46 #1100 Brown, Michael         West Boca Raton HS      7:41.2   23:52.73   35   
 47 #1102 Handis, Steven         West Boca Raton HS      7:44.6   24:03.41   36   
 48 #1103 Harfouche, Abraham     West Boca Raton HS      7:45.4   24:05.83   37   
 49 #1098 Aqshlomo, Jake         West Boca Raton HS      7:51.3   24:24.23   38   
 50  #307 Puente, Pablo          Doral Academ            7:55.5   24:37.32        
 51  #374 Harrold, Miles         Dwyer HS                8:02.7   24:59.71        
 52 #1105 Kope, Abram            West Boca Raton HS      8:05.1   25:06.98   39   
 53  #525 Periman, Everett       Jensen Beach HS         8:06.5   25:11.48   40   
 54 #1099 Baez, Trent            West Boca Raton HS      8:40.5   26:57.03   41   
 55 #1104 Klein, Zach            West Boca Raton HS      9:50.0   30:33.05   42   
 56 #1106 Lynch, Daniel          West Boca Raton HS     10:24.0   32:18.48        
Class  4A Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1  #227 Berryhill, Carlin      Coral Reef HS           5:14.4   16:16.80    1   
  2  #108 Freire, Humberto       Christopher             5:19.2   16:31.54    2   
  3 #1073 Granberg, Joseph       Vero Beach HS           5:20.2   16:34.54    3   
  4  #594 Rodriguez, Leonard     John A. Ferguson HS     5:22.5   16:41.94    4   
  5  #630 Sanchez, Ilio          John I. Leonard HS      5:27.3   16:56.65    5   
  6   #93 Aguerri, Carlos        Christopher             5:28.4   17:00.10    6   
  7  #595 Rojas, Guillermo       John A. Ferguson HS     5:28.7   17:00.96    7   
  8  #164 Penalver, Jose         Cooper City HS          5:30.1   17:05.48    8   
  9  #601 Verdecia, Daniel       John A. Ferguson HS     5:30.9   17:08.03    9   
 10  #274 Hoilett, Khiro         Coral Springs HS        5:31.4   17:09.37        
 11  #980 Noonan, Jake           Spanish River HS        5:31.8   17:10.61   10   
 12   #75 Evans, Nicholas        Boca Raton HS           5:32.2   17:11.85   11   
 13  #470 Torres, Eliseo         G. Holmes Br            5:32.3   17:12.39   12   
 14  #696 Lavina, Darren         Miami Killian HS        5:33.2   17:14.98   13   
 15  #969 Kline, Alex            Spanish River HS        5:34.0   17:17.66   14   
 16  #233 Moultrie, Derwin       Coral Reef HS           5:35.8   17:23.10   15   
 17   #96 Areces, Daniel         Christopher             5:36.1   17:24.07   16   
 18  #102 Cuevas, Alec           Christopher             5:36.4   17:24.94   17   
 19  #823 Beatty, Colton         Park Vista HS           5:38.6   17:31.78   18   
 20  #454 Gonzalez, Gino         G. Holmes Br            5:38.8   17:32.56   19   
 21  #632 Taegar, Kurt           John I. Leonard HS      5:39.2   17:33.65   20   
 22  #982 Parada, Andres         Spanish River HS        5:39.9   17:35.89   21   
 23  #226 Berryhill, Cameron     Coral Reef HS           5:40.7   17:38.32   22   
 24  #788 Lynch, Edward          Palm Beach C            5:40.9   17:38.90   23   
 25  #627 Rivera, Jose           John I. Leonard HS      5:42.9   17:45.15   24   
 26  #347 Tate, Spencer          Dr. Michael Krop HS     5:43.3   17:46.61   25   
 27  #569 Crespi, Adrian         John A. Ferguson HS     5:43.5   17:47.21   26   
 28  #228 Dobbs, Hunter          Coral Reef HS           5:43.7   17:47.56   27   
 29  #107 Fernandes, Deshay      Christopher             5:44.0   17:48.78   28   
 30  #991 Soueid, Hussein        Spanish River HS        5:44.2   17:49.35   29   
 31  #631 Stribula, Christia     John I. Leonard HS      5:45.5   17:53.41   30   
 32  #724 Moreno, Cristian       Monarch HS              5:45.6   17:53.51   31   
 33  #582 Melo, Justin           John A. Ferguson HS     5:46.6   17:56.58   32   
 34  #721 Flagler, Brandon       Monarch HS              5:47.6   17:59.68   33   
 35  #670 Lacayo, Manuel         Miami Coral Park HS     5:47.7   18:00.28   34   
 36   #98 Cabrera, Michael       Christopher             5:48.6   18:02.99   35   
 37  #564 Arriaga, Javier        John A. Ferguson HS     5:48.7   18:03.19   36   
 38  #103 Del Valle, Andy        Christopher             5:48.9   18:03.93   37   
 39  #330 McCutchen, Jordan      Douglas HS              5:49.1   18:04.56   38   
 40  #966 Gomez, Felipe          Spanish River HS        5:51.5   18:11.98   39   
 41  #591 Pujals, Nicholas       John A. Ferguson HS     5:52.4   18:14.74   40   
 42  #232 Lopez, Victor          Coral Reef HS           5:52.5   18:15.02   41   
 43 #1088 Zatz, Patrick          Vero Beach HS           5:53.1   18:16.81   42   
 44  #902 McAfee, Ross           South Dade HS           5:53.3   18:17.57   43   
 45  #348 Watson, Malik          Dr. Michael Krop HS     5:53.4   18:17.91   44   
 46  #463 Perez, Anthony         G. Holmes Br            5:54.2   18:20.17   45   
 47  #110 Garcia, Mario          Christopher             5:55.7   18:25.06        
 48  #231 Little, DaMauri        Coral Reef HS           5:55.8   18:25.36   46   
 49  #331 Rubin, Jared           Douglas HS              5:56.1   18:26.21   47   
 50  #981 Noonan, Will           Spanish River HS        5:56.7   18:28.01   48   
 51  #425 Luna, Pablo            Fort Pierce             5:56.9   18:28.68   49   
 52 #1072 Granberg, Jimmy        Vero Beach HS           5:57.0   18:29.16   50   
 53 #1087 Yoerin, Bailey         Vero Beach HS           5:57.5   18:30.47   51   
 54  #469 Stallings, Joey        G. Holmes Br            5:57.9   18:31.90   52   
 55  #828 Germani, Antonio       Park Vista HS           5:58.0   18:32.11   53   
 56  #963 French, Chris          Spanish River HS        5:58.8   18:34.75   54   
 57  #269 Brunton, Tyler         Coral Springs HS        5:59.3   18:36.24        
 58  #474 Baez, Royer            Homestead Senior HS     6:00.2   18:39.03   55   
 59   #82 Lyttle, Carson         Boca Raton HS           6:00.2   18:39.08   56   
 60 #1085 Thomas, Elliot         Vero Beach HS           6:00.2   18:39.10   57   
 61  #461 Navarro, Kevin         G. Holmes Br            6:04.3   18:51.73   58   
 62  #325 Boyer, Nick            Douglas HS              6:04.9   18:53.68   59   
 63 #1076 Kroop, Jonathon        Vero Beach HS           6:05.5   18:55.53   60   
 64 #1082 Mouso, Zach            Vero Beach HS           6:05.6   18:55.75   61   
 65  #677 Tei, Carmine           Miami Coral Park HS     6:06.3   18:57.83   62   
 66  #462 Navarro, Ryan          G. Holmes Br            6:08.0   19:03.08   63   
 67  #956 Barenholtz, Housto     Spanish River HS        6:08.1   19:03.56        
 68  #797 Taylor, Tyler          Palm Beach C            6:09.2   19:06.91   64   
 69  #793 Rodriguez, Gabriel     Palm Beach C            6:09.7   19:08.45   65   
 70   #80 King, Lukas            Boca Raton HS           6:10.3   19:10.49   66   
 71  #833 Pancione, Robert       Park Vista HS           6:10.4   19:10.75   67   
 72  #161 Holden, Miles          Cooper City HS          6:11.3   19:13.51   68   
 73  #155 Baquedano, Frankie     Cooper City HS          6:11.6   19:14.29   69   
 74  #423 Kicker, Riley          Fort Pierce             6:12.1   19:15.97   70   
 75  #681 Veloso, Michael        Miami Coral Park HS     6:12.7   19:17.82   71   
 76  #346 Spicer, Derrick        Dr. Michael Krop HS     6:13.2   19:19.37   72   
 77  #777 Anderson, Dean         Palm Beach C            6:14.1   19:22.22   73   
 78  #665 Batista, Lucas         Miami Coral Park HS     6:15.0   19:24.87   74   
 79  #830 Harryhill, Angelo      Park Vista HS           6:17.8   19:33.56   75   
 80   #41 Plamann, Owen          Atlantic HS             6:18.2   19:34.83        
 81  #826 D'Achille, Anthony     Park Vista HS           6:18.4   19:35.44   76   
 82  #709 Rivera, Luke           Miami Sunset HS         6:18.8   19:36.83        
 83  #480 Reyes, Eduardo         Homestead Senior HS     6:18.9   19:37.13   77   
 84  #836 Sonderreger, Justi     Park Vista HS           6:19.1   19:37.63   78   
 85  #478 Martinez, Ivan         Homestead Senior HS     6:19.6   19:39.32   79   
 86  #477 Johnson, Joseph        Homestead Senior HS     6:19.7   19:39.48   80   
 87  #633 Valentin, Angel        John I. Leonard HS      6:19.9   19:40.24   81   
 88  #432 Torres, German         Fort Pierce             6:21.3   19:44.42   82   
 89  #675 Puig, Fabian           Miami Coral Park HS     6:21.3   19:44.67   83   
 90  #329 Klos, Karel            Douglas HS              6:21.8   19:46.22   84   
 91 #1045 Ponce, Alberto         Treasure Coast HS       6:23.6   19:51.77   85   
 92  #722 Lehman, Benjamin       Monarch HS              6:25.1   19:56.40   86   
 93  #465 Perez, Frankie         G. Holmes Br            6:25.2   19:56.78   87   
 94  #229 Fernandez, Ryan        Coral Reef HS           6:26.3   20:00.20   88   
 95  #905 Velazquez, Henry       South Dade HS           6:27.3   20:03.25   89   
 96  #419 Eliassaint, John       Fort Pierce             6:27.8   20:04.71   90   
 97  #430 Rojas, Justin          Fort Pierce             6:28.5   20:06.75   91   
 98  #792 Ortiz, Joshua          Palm Beach C            6:29.1   20:08.86   92   
 99  #676 Salvo, Nestor          Miami Coral Park HS     6:31.8   20:17.19   93   
100  #698 Ruiz, Leandro          Miami Killian HS        6:33.1   20:21.27   94   
101  #620 Cherilus, Hermano      John I. Leonard HS      6:33.4   20:22.05   95   
102  #169 Yu, Garrett            Cooper City HS          6:34.2   20:24.63   96   
103  #456 Gonzalez, Ryan         G. Holmes Br            6:34.3   20:24.93        
104  #672 Orozco, Roberto        Miami Coral Park HS     6:34.6   20:25.97   97   
105  #418 Disalvo, Dylan         Fort Pierce             6:35.2   20:27.60   98   
106  #458 Martin, Bryan          G. Holmes Br            6:35.2   20:27.79        
107  #825 Colon, Erik            Park Vista HS           6:35.7   20:29.11   99   
108  #415 Abrams, Greyson        Fort Pierce             6:35.8   20:29.53  100   
109 #1012 Carela, Ariel          St. Lucie We            6:37.9   20:35.98  101   
110  #723 Magnus, Christophe     Monarch HS              6:39.0   20:39.44  102   
111   #72 Cruz, Jack             Boca Raton HS           6:39.1   20:39.94  103   
112  #794 Routhier, Caiden       Palm Beach C            6:39.5   20:41.01  104   
113   #88 Wehbe, Naji            Boca Raton HS           6:40.4   20:43.82  105   
114  #344 Metellus, Kens         Dr. Michael Krop HS     6:40.9   20:45.47  106   
115 #1040 Doig, Louis            Treasure Coast HS       6:42.5   20:50.52  107   
116  #476 Esquivel, Baldomer     Homestead Senior HS     6:43.8   20:54.35  108   
117  #422 Hills, Wayne           Fort Pierce             6:44.1   20:55.48        
118  #163 Millovan, Keith        Cooper City HS          6:45.9   21:00.85  109   
119   #71 Cortes, Luis           Boca Raton HS           6:46.6   21:03.09  110   
120 #1009 Beers, Matthew         St. Lucie We            6:48.0   21:07.47  111   
121 #1015 Johnston, Thomas       St. Lucie We            6:48.2   21:08.22  112   
122  #153 Baldwin, Arthur        Cooper City HS          6:49.3   21:11.39  113   
123  #708 Ortiz, Aaron           Miami Sunset HS         6:51.7   21:18.83        
124  #668 Fernandez, Gabriel     Miami Coral Park HS     6:51.9   21:19.59        
125  #152 Austin, Trace          Cooper City HS          6:55.9   21:31.97  114   
126  #699 Serpa, Kevin           Miami Killian HS        6:57.9   21:38.31  115   
127 #1036 Burnette, Alonso       Treasure Coast HS       7:00.8   21:47.29  116   
128  #324 Barnitt, Wynn          Douglas HS              7:02.4   21:52.23  117   
129  #328 Hogg, David            Douglas HS              7:03.9   21:56.84  118   
130 #1084 Steinkraus, Stephe     Vero Beach HS           7:04.8   21:59.56        
131  #326 Cahill, Christophe     Douglas HS              7:06.6   22:05.18  119   
132  #475 Enrique, Jose          Homestead Senior HS     7:07.4   22:07.68  120   
133  #345 Pryor, Devin           Dr. Michael Krop HS     7:07.5   22:08.11  121   
134  #343 Lau, Alan              Dr. Michael Krop HS     7:09.9   22:15.58  122   
135  #720 Contant Galitello,     Monarch HS              7:10.7   22:18.00  123   
136  #342 Gottlieb, Josh         Dr. Michael Krop HS     7:12.2   22:22.64  124   
137  #896 Dejesus, William       South Dade HS           7:17.5   22:39.09  125   
138   #39 Petry, Nicholas        Atlantic HS             7:25.2   23:03.03        
139  #895 Chambers, Ryan         South Dade HS           7:28.0   23:11.79  126   
140 #1021 Ramroop, Dimitri       St. Lucie We            7:32.0   23:24.27  127   
141 #1011 Birch, Tyler           St. Lucie We            7:32.2   23:24.72  128   
142  #691 Benvenuti, Alex        Miami Killian HS        7:33.6   23:29.17  129   
143  #906 Wiggins, Jamaal        South Dade HS           7:33.6   23:29.24  130   
144  #327 Cordover, Joey         Douglas HS              7:35.7   23:35.63        
145  #707 Arencibia, Carlos      Miami Sunset HS         7:41.8   23:54.64        
146  #704 Woodside, Jordan       Miami Killian HS        7:56.0   24:38.69  131   
147 #1046 Pullen, Micheal        Treasure Coast HS       7:56.6   24:40.73  132   
148  #341 Bellicchi, James       Dr. Michael Krop HS     8:02.8   24:59.88        
149   #25 Chavez, Adrian         Atlantic HS             8:05.1   25:07.15        
150  #899 Jimenez, Christoph     South Dade HS           8:16.6   25:42.83  133   
151   #42 Steward, Alex          Atlantic HS             8:19.6   25:52.05        
152  #901 Martin, Matthew        South Dade HS           8:34.4   26:38.02  134   
153 #1038 Coriolan, Lewis        Treasure Coast HS       9:36.8   29:51.87  135   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class  3A Results 5000 Run                                                        
   1 Okeechobee HS                51    3    5   10   16   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:36:07.74                                                     
         Average:    19:13.55                                                     
   2 Doral Academy Charter HS     63    1    9   13   15   25   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:37:41.07                                                     
         Average:    19:32.22                                                     
   3 Dwyer HS                     63    2    7    8   20   26   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:38:04.34                                                     
         Average:    19:36.87                                                     
   4 Sebastian River HS           66    6   11   12   14   23   24   34           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.69                                                     
         Average:    19:38.94                                                     
   5 Jensen Beach HS             106    4   21   22   27   32   33   40           
      Total Time:  1:44:11.85                                                     
         Average:    20:50.37                                                     
   6 West Boca Raton HS          185   35   36   37   38   39   41   42           
      Total Time:  2:01:33.18                                                     
         Average:    24:18.64                                                     
Class  4A Results 5000 Run                                                        
   1 Christopher Columbus HS      69    2    6   16   17   28   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.43                                                     
         Average:    17:13.89                                                     
   2 John A. Ferguson HS          78    4    7    9   26   32   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.72                                                     
         Average:    17:18.95                                                     
   3 Coral Reef HS               106    1   15   22   27   41   46   88           
      Total Time:  1:27:20.80                                                     
         Average:    17:28.16                                                     
   4 Spanish River HS            113   10   14   21   29   39   48   54           
      Total Time:  1:28:05.49                                                     
         Average:    17:37.10                                                     
   5 John I. Leonard HS          160    5   20   24   30   81   95                
      Total Time:  1:29:49.11                                                     
         Average:    17:57.82                                                     
   6 G. Holmes Braddock HS       186   12   19   45   52   58   63   87           
      Total Time:  1:30:28.75                                                     
         Average:    18:05.75                                                     
   7 Vero Beach HS               203    3   42   50   51   57   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:30:30.09                                                     
         Average:    18:06.02                                                     
   8 Park Vista HS               289   18   53   67   75   76   78   99           
      Total Time:  1:34:23.64                                                     
         Average:    18:52.73                                                     
   9 Palm Beach Central HS       317   23   64   65   73   92  104                
      Total Time:  1:35:25.34                                                     
         Average:    19:05.07                                                     
  10 Miami Coral Park HS         324   34   62   71   74   83   93   97           
      Total Time:  1:35:25.47                                                     
         Average:    19:05.10                                                     
  11 Boca Raton HS               341   11   56   66  103  105  110                
      Total Time:  1:36:25.18                                                     
         Average:    19:17.04                                                     
  12 Douglas HS                  345   38   47   59   84  117  118  119           
      Total Time:  1:37:02.90                                                     
         Average:    19:24.58                                                     
  13 Cooper City HS              350    8   68   69   96  109  113  114           
      Total Time:  1:36:58.76                                                     
         Average:    19:23.76                                                     
  14 Dr. Michael Krop HS         368   25   44   72  106  121  122  124           
      Total Time:  1:38:17.47                                                     
         Average:    19:39.50                                                     
  15 Monarch HS                  375   31   33   86  102  123                     
      Total Time:  1:38:47.03                                                     
         Average:    19:45.41                                                     
  16 Fort Pierce Central HS      382   49   70   82   90   91   98  100           
      Total Time:  1:37:40.53                                                     
         Average:    19:32.11                                                     
  17 Homestead Senior HS         399   55   77   79   80  108  120                
      Total Time:  1:38:29.31                                                     
         Average:    19:41.87                                                     
  18 Miami Killian HS            482   13   94  115  129  131                     
      Total Time:  1:47:22.42                                                     
         Average:    21:28.49                                                     
  19 South Dade HS               513   43   89  125  126  130  133  134           
      Total Time:  1:47:40.94                                                     
         Average:    21:32.19                                                     
  20 Treasure Coast HS           575   85  107  116  132  135                     
      Total Time:  1:57:02.18                                                     
         Average:    23:24.44                                                     
  21 St. Lucie West Centennial   579  101  111  112  127  128                     
      Total Time:  1:49:40.66                                                     
         Average:    21:56.14
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                33rd Annual Spanish River Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                   South County Regional Park -  Boca Raton, FL                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 1A2A Varisty
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Class 1A Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #6211 Pereira, Guilherme     Divine Savio            5:22.5   16:41.91    1   
  2 #6498 Strouse, Jacob         Miami Countr            5:46.1   17:55.13    2   
  3 #6732 Textor, Christophe     The Pine School         5:52.8   18:16.00    3   
  4 #6187 Welin, Jamie           Coral Spring            5:55.7   18:25.10    4   
  5 #6478 Cohen, Alexander       Miami Countr            6:01.6   18:43.32    5   
  6 #6580 Stoner, Duncan         Palmer Trini            6:04.6   18:52.57    6   
  7 #6314 Grinage, Mark          Lake Worth C            6:08.6   19:05.11    7   
  8 #6223 Cravello, Tristan      Doctors Char            6:09.4   19:07.41    8   
  9 #6225 Gill, Jonathan         Doctors Char            6:10.3   19:10.21    9   
 10 #6300 Prieschl, John         Kings Academy           6:10.9   19:12.25   10   
 11 #6207 Mata, Guillermo        Divine Savio            6:11.6   19:14.44   11   
 12 #6036 Colon, Anthony         Atlantic Chr            6:16.8   19:30.68   12   
 13 #6702 Read, Joshua           South Florida Heat      6:20.8   19:43.05   13   
 14 #6180 Kuyper, Jacob          Coral Spring            6:21.2   19:44.16   14   
 15 #6299 Neal, Jonathan         Kings Academy           6:21.9   19:46.46   15   
 16 #6578 Rey, Nicolas           Palmer Trini            6:22.8   19:49.24   16   
 17 #6295 Dillistin, Jacob       Kings Academy           6:23.1   19:50.24   17   
 18 #6698 Jewett, Luke           South Florida Heat      6:24.3   19:53.69   18   
 19 #6726 McLeod, Lawson         The Pine School         6:24.8   19:55.31   19   
 20 #6701 Plante, Julian         South Florida Heat      6:25.5   19:57.60   20   
 21 #6567 Fernandez, Henry       Palmer Trini            6:27.5   20:03.73   21   
 22 #6230 Pegg, Alex             Doctors Char            6:27.6   20:03.96   22   
 23 #6697 Hibbert, Noah          South Florida Heat      6:34.0   20:24.01   23   
 24 #6579 Scullin, Mathew        Palmer Trini            6:34.8   20:26.48   24   
 25 #6691 Christiansen, Liam     South Florida Heat      6:35.0   20:27.21   25   
 26 #6699 Miller, Christian      South Florida Heat      6:38.5   20:38.07   26   
 27 #6492 Mendelson, Evan        Miami Countr            6:39.7   20:41.75   27   
 28 #6182 Mena, Nic              Coral Spring            6:41.3   20:46.63   28   
 29 #6729 Powers, Matthew        The Pine School         6:43.2   20:52.64   29   
 30 #6232 Wallace, Torrian       Doctors Char            6:45.0   20:58.24   30   
 31 #6482 Finvarb, Ryan          Miami Countr            6:45.1   20:58.53   31   
 32 #6497 Strouse, Daniel        Miami Countr            6:45.1   20:58.54   32   
 33 #6728 Pereira, Lucas         The Pine School         6:46.2   21:01.89   33   
 34 #6565 Balarezo, Nicolas      Palmer Trini            6:47.9   21:07.14   34   
 35 #6573 Lopez, Sebastian       Palmer Trini            6:51.1   21:17.08   35   
 36 #6212 Ramirez, Joshua        Divine Savio            6:53.4   21:24.19   36   
 37 #6028 Morales, Brandon       Archbishop C            6:53.7   21:25.13   37   
 38 #6024 Lamy, Hedwyn           Archbishop C            6:54.0   21:26.16   38   
 39 #6181 Matloff, Matheus       Coral Spring            6:54.3   21:27.09   39   
 40 #6176 Gonzalez, John  Pa     Coral Spring            7:00.7   21:46.84   40   
 41 #6224 Dodds, Andrew          Doctors Char            7:01.7   21:50.11   41   
 42 #6209 Morales, Guido         Divine Savio            7:02.4   21:52.11   42   
 43 #6231 Pierre, Jovyn          Doctors Char            7:05.9   22:03.22   43   
 44 #6226 Hernandez, Luis        Doctors Char            7:07.2   22:07.00   44   
 45 #6041 Swanson, Andrew        Atlantic Chr            7:09.2   22:13.44   45   
 46 #6190 Abreu, Carlos          Dade Christi            7:12.8   22:24.66        
 47 #6719 Chimelis, Aaron        The Pine School         7:16.6   22:36.18   46   
 48 #6016 Bodie Jr., Kenneth     Archbishop C            7:18.0   22:40.77   47   
 49 #6493 Mendelson, Ryan        Miami Countr            7:18.9   22:43.34   48   
 50 #6483 Horn, Benjamin         Miami Countr            7:21.8   22:52.45   49   
 51 #6742 Herrera, Carlos        Westwood Chr            7:23.8   22:58.63   50   
 52 #6734 Upton, Robert          The Pine School         7:24.2   23:00.07   51   
 53 #6185 Tilus, Josh            Coral Spring            7:24.7   23:01.38   52   
 54 #6019 Diaz, David            Archbishop C            7:24.7   23:01.43   53   
 55 #6208 Mejia, Jose            Divine Savio            7:27.0   23:08.65   54   
 56 #6030 Rendon, Christian      Archbishop C            7:27.0   23:08.79   55   
 57 #6302 Shaw, Kevin            Kings Academy           7:29.4   23:15.99   56   
 58 #6317 Rusin, Cole            Lake Worth C            7:35.4   23:34.62   57   
 59 #6577 McMichael, Thomas      Palmer Trini            7:37.5   23:41.31   58   
 60 #6204 Diaz, Angel            Divine Savio            7:39.7   23:47.99   59   
 61 #6312 Backman, Ryan          Lake Worth C            7:40.0   23:48.95   60   
 62 #6575 May, Reilly            Palmer Trini            7:47.6   24:12.52        
 63 #6183 Morby, Wesley          Coral Spring            7:48.3   24:14.72   61   
 64 #6296 Maceira, Julian        Kings Academy           7:48.7   24:16.18   62   
 65 #6318 Wyman, Addison         Lake Worth C            7:50.0   24:20.03   63   
 66 #6741 Espinoza, Jonathan     Westwood Chr            7:53.2   24:30.03   64   
 67 #6744 Radcliffe, Christo     Westwood Chr            7:53.5   24:31.03   65   
 68 #6035 Arterburn, Jonah       Atlantic Chr            7:54.7   24:34.58   66   
 69 #6717 Atz, Jonathan          The Pine School         8:01.1   24:54.69   67   
 70 #6730 Tettamanti, Gabrie     The Pine School         8:05.7   25:08.77        
 71 #6037 Dubinsky, Josh         Atlantic Chr            8:06.6   25:11.65   68   
 72 #6017 Boileau, Kingin        Archbishop C            8:08.6   25:17.76   69   
 73 #6227 Howell, William        Doctors Char            8:10.1   25:22.58        
 74 #6305 Winters, Nathan        Kings Academy           8:12.2   25:29.21   70   
 75 #6745 Tindle, Peter          Westwood Chr            8:12.6   25:30.41   71   
 76 #6039 LaBonte, Zachary       Atlantic Chr            8:15.6   25:39.72   72   
 77 #6301 Shaw, Kenny            Kings Academy           8:28.2   26:18.79   73   
 78 #6315 Peralta, Marco         Lake Worth C            8:28.7   26:20.48   74   
 79 #6313 Baker, Kurt            Lake Worth C            8:31.2   26:27.98   75   
 80 #6191 Kemp, Michael          Dade Christi            8:36.0   26:42.91        
 81 #6632 Adams, Cass            Sheridan Hil            8:44.1   27:08.14        
 82 #6021 Erisme, Clermondo      Archbishop C            8:55.4   27:43.31   76   
 83 #6633 Bell, Caleb            Sheridan Hil            9:00.2   27:58.26        
 84 #6316 Rogers, Thomas         Lake Worth C            9:20.6   29:01.71   77   
 85 #6188 Wendorf, Timmy         Coral Spring            9:48.2   30:27.38        
 86 #6638 Lopez, Daniel          Sheridan Hil            9:53.3   30:43.20        
 87 #6635 Bouyett, Gabriel       Sheridan Hil           10:02.1   31:10.46        
 88 #6743 Pinzon, Carlos         Westwood Chr           10:24.0   32:18.66   78   
Class  2A Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1 #6056 Ferro, Danny           Calvary Chri            5:27.6   16:57.81    1   
  2 #6401 Pottorff, Caleb        Lincoln Park            5:31.8   17:10.63    2   
  3 #6063 Lacy, Joel             Calvary Chri            5:37.0   17:27.00    3   
  4 #6058 Hernandez, David       Calvary Chri            5:43.8   17:48.07    4   
  5 #6768 Jacobson, Nic          Saint Andrew's HS       5:44.4   17:49.92    5   
  6 #6355 Joseph, Wadson         Lely HS                 5:48.1   18:01.41    6   
  7 #6428 Cummings, Nick         Mast Academy            5:48.9   18:03.77    7   
  8 #6156 Shiver, Lachlan        Coral Spring            5:51.0   18:10.42    8   
  9 #6344 Alvarez, Anthony       Lely HS                 5:56.7   18:28.17    9   
 10 #6369 Southerland, Garet     Lely HS                 5:56.8   18:28.53   10   
 11 #6057 Herbert, Brett         Calvary Chri            5:57.7   18:31.12   11   
 12 #6352 Demalavez, Cody        Lely HS                 5:58.0   18:32.23   12   
 13 #6073 Still, Geoffrey        Calvary Chri            6:00.9   18:41.07   13   
 14 #6442 Zoeller, Robert        Mast Academy            6:05.5   18:55.54   14   
 15 #6128 Appolon, William       Coconut Creek HS        6:07.5   19:01.77   15   
 16 #6070 Saravia, Ariel         Calvary Chri            6:08.6   19:05.01   16   
 17 #6155 Sanchez-ribei, Jon     Coral Spring            6:09.3   19:07.10   17   
 18 #6539 Noto, Joe              Oxbridge Academy        6:10.6   19:11.29   18   
 19 #6364 Poling, Michael        Lely HS                 6:17.1   19:31.58   19   
 20 #6436 Oria, Jordan           Mast Academy            6:19.4   19:38.52   20   
 21 #6440 Teixeira, Sebastia     Mast Academy            6:19.9   19:40.29   21   
 22 #6429 DeLillo, Robert        Mast Academy            6:20.2   19:41.20   22   
 23 #6396 Imran, Khan            Lincoln Park            6:20.7   19:42.66   23   
 24 #6358 Martinez, Eric         Lely HS                 6:21.0   19:43.53   24   
 25 #6157 Shook, Austen          Coral Spring            6:22.9   19:49.47   25   
 26 #6282 Cardano, Augustin      Immaculata-L            6:23.3   19:50.75   26   
 27 #6280 Aguirre, Juan          Immaculata-L            6:26.0   19:58.98   27   
 28 #6620 Noble, Ian             Saint Andrew's HS       6:26.1   19:59.28   28   
 29 #6242 Dickinson, Matthew     Dreyfoos HS             6:27.9   20:05.09        
 30 #6008 Oliver, James          American Her            6:28.8   20:07.72   29   
 31 #6618 Moroney, John          Saint Andrew's HS       6:29.4   20:09.69   30   
 32 #6626 Winer, Aaron Jacob     Saint Andrew's HS       6:32.2   20:18.29   31   
 33 #6132 Jean Baptiste, Jer     Coconut Creek HS        6:33.7   20:22.92   32   
 34 #6110 Turdo, Christian       Cardinal Newman HS      6:35.1   20:27.44   33   
 35 #6108 Smith, Sebastian       Cardinal Newman HS      6:37.2   20:34.05   34   
 36 #6536 Lott, Nathan           Oxbridge Academy        6:38.6   20:38.23   35   
 37 #6133 Lambert, Dominic       Coconut Creek HS        6:44.0   20:55.08   36   
 38 #6514 Gordon, Alec           North Browar            6:44.5   20:56.72   37   
 39 #6625 Rodenas, Enrique       Saint Andrew's HS       6:47.1   21:04.65   38   
 40 #6136 Pierre, Kervens        Coconut Creek HS        6:48.4   21:08.64   39   
 41 #6062 Julube, Arthur         Calvary Chri            6:49.0   21:10.51   40   
 42 #6393 Coolidge, Parker       Lincoln Park            6:49.0   21:10.65   41   
 43 #6627 Winfrey, Josh          Saint Andrew's HS       6:49.2   21:11.05   42   
 44 #6400 McCutchen, Cedric      Lincoln Park            6:49.6   21:12.37   43   
 45 #6615 Brasseur, Billy        Saint Andrew's HS       6:52.4   21:21.08   44   
 46 #6091 Broadnix, Hunter       Cardinal Newman HS      6:53.1   21:23.17   45   
 47 #6147 Bloshinsky, Griffe     Coral Spring            6:53.4   21:24.30   46   
 48 #6099 Keogh, Tommy           Cardinal Newman HS      6:54.2   21:26.59   47   
 49 #6424 Alvarez, Javier        Mast Academy            6:55.2   21:29.85   48   
 50 #6113 Wroblewski, Matt       Cardinal Newman HS      7:02.2   21:51.48   49   
 51 #6101 Milano, Matthew        Cardinal Newman HS      7:02.3   21:51.85   50   
 52 #6150 Hendrix, Joey          Coral Spring            7:02.8   21:53.38   51   
 53 #6433 Martinez, Alex         Mast Academy            7:03.8   21:56.43   52   
 54 #6361 Mendez, Isaac          Lely HS                 7:07.8   22:08.86   53   
 55 #6134 Lormeus, Christoph     Coconut Creek HS        7:10.2   22:16.44   54   
 56 #6392 Abraham, Samuel        Lincoln Park            7:11.3   22:19.98   55   
 57 #6104 Olesen, Kyle           Cardinal Newman HS      7:11.4   22:20.18   56   
 58 #6131 Conserve, Servenot     Coconut Creek HS        7:11.5   22:20.58   57   
 59 #6283 Castellvi, Joseph      Immaculata-L            7:11.7   22:21.06   58   
 60 #6135 Medor, Julienson       Coconut Creek HS        7:15.1   22:31.76   59   
 61 #6281 Cabrera, Andres        Immaculata-L            7:16.2   22:35.04   60   
 62 #6398 Jennings, Cody         Lincoln Park            7:19.2   22:44.54   61   
 63 #6151 Herald, Cameron        Coral Spring            7:21.1   22:50.37   62   
 64 #6532 Azulay, Jack           Oxbridge Academy        7:23.5   22:57.79   63   
 65 #6010 Sypek, Colin           American Her            7:24.4   23:00.57   64   
 66 #6515 Gottlieb, Tyler        North Browar            7:26.0   23:05.50   65   
 67 #6011 Woodbury, Riley        American Her            7:27.9   23:11.32   66   
 68 #6534 Hong, Mingi            Oxbridge Academy        7:28.8   23:14.17   67   
 69 #6616 McAdoo, Ryan           Saint Andrew's HS       7:29.5   23:16.30        
 70 #6004 Berrier, Jonathan      American Her            7:33.0   23:27.27   68   
 71 #6152 Herrera, Luis          Coral Spring            7:33.7   23:29.32   69   
 72 #6533 Coelho, Henrique       Oxbridge Academy        7:35.4   23:34.87   70   
 73 #6516 Heller, Ryan           North Browar            7:45.2   24:05.14   71   
 74 #6511 Bloder, Parker         North Browar            7:47.7   24:12.89   72   
 75 #6513 Feltingoff, Ben        North Browar            7:49.7   24:19.29   73   
 76 #6517 Jultak, Benjamin       North Browar            7:51.9   24:25.87   74   
 77 #6148 Chavez, Leonardo       Coral Spring            7:54.7   24:34.81        
 78 #6394 Fagarass, John         Lincoln Park            7:59.0   24:48.12   75   
 79 #6243 Freese, Ryan           Dreyfoos HS             8:01.5   24:55.71        
 80 #6518 Ziegler, Nicholas      North Browar            8:05.9   25:09.53   76   
 81 #6284 Derito, Luca           Immaculata-L            8:06.4   25:10.97   77   
 82 #6286 Perez, Daniel          Immaculata-L            8:06.9   25:12.58   78   
 83 #6538 Murphy, Austin         Oxbridge Academy        8:15.6   25:39.56   79   
 84 #6541 Swindle, Sean          Oxbridge Academy        8:21.6   25:58.34   80   
 85 #6543 Whall, Noah            Oxbridge Academy        8:25.0   26:08.85        
 86 #6247 Wenta, Eddie           Dreyfoos HS             9:52.0   30:39.01        
 87 #6009 Sweid, Ali             American Her            9:52.6   30:41.12   81   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Class  2A Results 5000 Run                                                        
   1 Calvary Christian Academy    32    1    3    4   11   13   16   40           
      Total Time:  1:29:25.07                                                     
         Average:    17:53.02                                                     
   2 Lely HS                      56    6    9   10   12   19   24   53           
      Total Time:  1:33:01.92                                                     
         Average:    18:36.39                                                     
   3 Mast Academy (Maritime An    84    7   14   20   21   22   48   52           
      Total Time:  1:35:59.32                                                     
         Average:    19:11.87                                                     
   4 Saint Andrew's HS           132    5   28   30   31   38   42   44           
      Total Time:  1:39:21.83                                                     
         Average:    19:52.37                                                     
   5 Coral Springs Charter HS    147    8   17   25   46   51   62   69           
      Total Time:  1:40:24.67                                                     
         Average:    20:04.94                                                     
   6 Lincoln Park Academy HS     164    2   23   41   43   55   61   75           
      Total Time:  1:41:36.29                                                     
         Average:    20:19.26                                                     
   7 Coconut Creek HS            176   15   32   36   39   54   57   59           
      Total Time:  1:43:44.85                                                     
         Average:    20:44.97                                                     
   8 Cardinal Newman HS          208   33   34   45   47   49   50   56           
      Total Time:  1:45:42.73                                                     
         Average:    21:08.55                                                     
   9 Immaculata-LaSalle HS       248   26   27   58   60   77   78                
      Total Time:  1:49:56.80                                                     
         Average:    21:59.36                                                     
  10 Oxbridge Academy            253   18   35   63   67   70   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:49:36.35                                                     
         Average:    21:55.27                                                     
  11 American Heritage Ms/Hs (   308   29   64   66   68   81                     
      Total Time:  2:00:28.00                                                     
         Average:    24:05.60                                                     
  12 North Broward Prep HS       318   37   65   71   72   73   74   76           
      Total Time:  1:56:39.54                                                     
         Average:    23:19.91                                                     
Class 1A Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Miami Country Day School     97    2    5   27   31   32   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:39:17.27                                                     
         Average:    19:51.46                                                     
   2 South Florida Heat           99   13   18   20   23   25   26                
      Total Time:  1:40:25.56                                                     
         Average:    20:05.12                                                     
   3 Palmer Trinity School       101    6   16   21   24   34   35   58           
      Total Time:  1:40:19.16                                                     
         Average:    20:03.84                                                     
   4 Doctors Charter School      110    8    9   22   30   41   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:41:09.93                                                     
         Average:    20:13.99                                                     
   5 Coral Springs Christian     125    4   14   28   39   40   52   61           
      Total Time:  1:42:09.82                                                     
         Average:    20:25.97                                                     
   6 The Pine School             130    3   19   29   33   46   51   67           
      Total Time:  1:42:42.03                                                     
         Average:    20:32.41                                                     
   7 Divine Savior Academy       144    1   11   36   42   54   59                
      Total Time:  1:42:21.30                                                     
         Average:    20:28.26                                                     
   8 Kings Academy               160   10   15   17   56   62   70   73           
      Total Time:  1:46:21.12                                                     
         Average:    21:16.23                                                     
   9 Archbishop Curley HS        230   37   38   47   53   55   69   76           
      Total Time:  1:51:42.28                                                     
         Average:    22:20.46                                                     
  10 Lake Worth Christian        261    7   57   60   63   74   75   77           
      Total Time:  1:57:09.19                                                     
         Average:    23:25.84                                                     
  11 Atlantic Christian School   263   12   45   66   68   72                     
      Total Time:  1:57:10.07                                                     
         Average:    23:26.02                                                     
  12 Westwood Christian School   328   50   64   65   71   78                     
      Total Time:  2:09:48.77                                                     
         Average:    25:57.76
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                33rd Annual Spanish River Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                   South County Regional Park -  Boca Raton, FL                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #542 Hogan, Kayla           John A. Ferguson HS     7:11.7   22:20.96    1   
  2 #6342 Vera, Diana            Lely HS                 8:17.5   25:45.64    2   
  3  #517 Whelan, Maia           Jensen Beach HS         8:26.2   26:12.57    3   
  4 #6446 Allen, Mary Elizab     Miami Countr            8:02.1   24:57.63    4   
  5 #6409 Flinn, Allyson         Mast Academy            8:23.8   26:05.20    5   
  6  #561 Tejera, Taylor         John A. Ferguson HS     7:22.2   22:53.73    6   
  7 #6471 Silva, Maria           Miami Countr            8:29.8   26:23.84    7   
  8  #506 Mungin, Zacharia       Jensen Beach HS         8:30.3   26:25.15    8   
  9  #537 Ebanks, Samantha       John A. Ferguson HS     7:22.6   22:55.01    9   
 10 #6456 Garcia-Armenter, P     Miami Countr            8:32.5   26:32.21   10   
 11  #361 Mullins, Carley        Dwyer HS                8:35.6   26:41.78        
 12 #6327 Hernandez, Melanie     Lely HS                 8:36.3   26:44.10   11   
 13 #6451 Bronzi, Giulia         Miami Countr            8:34.7   26:38.94   12   
 14 #1058 Montgomery, Daniel     Vero Beach HS           7:32.1   23:24.40   13   
 15 #6262 Trattler, Alexis       Gulliver Prep HS        8:37.6   26:48.10        
 16  #510 Pankey, Sage           Jensen Beach HS         9:00.6   27:59.55   14   
 17 #6419 ruotolo, felicia       Mast Academy            8:45.1   27:11.26   15   
 18  #367 Sangricco, Lauren      Dwyer HS                9:04.1   28:10.34        
 19 #6470 Sherwood, Nicole       Miami Countr            8:46.7   27:16.25   16   
 20  #530 Alvarez, Jasmine       John A. Ferguson HS     7:36.2   23:37.07   17   
 21 #6659 Lentz, Sarah           Somerset Aca            8:49.1   27:23.61   18   
 22  #545 Marin, Katherine       John A. Ferguson HS     7:38.9   23:45.59   19   
 23 #6475 Zand, Daisy            Miami Countr            8:47.0   27:17.25   20   
 24  #487 Clarke, Ava            Jensen Beach HS         9:06.0   28:16.20   21   
 25 #6459 Hart, Emanuelle        Miami Countr            8:57.4   27:49.41   22   
 26  #489 Connoly, Grace         Jensen Beach HS         9:15.9   28:46.85   23   
 27 #6415 Restrepo, Isabella     Mast Academy            8:49.4   27:24.53   24   
 28  #803 Dennett, Alexis        Park Vista HS           7:42.1   23:55.47   25   
 29 #6444 Agurcia, Sophia        Miami Countr            8:58.3   27:52.35        
 30  #444 Ruiz, Kirrua           G. Holmes Br            7:42.9   23:58.09        
 31 #6407 Diez De Onate, Jua     Mast Academy            8:53.7   27:37.94   26   
 32  #493 DeSantis, Hunter       Jensen Beach HS         9:16.9   28:50.10   27   
 33 #6447 Amoils, Danielle       Miami Countr            8:59.1   27:54.64        
 34  #509 Nugent, Samantha       Jensen Beach HS         9:28.4   29:25.77   28   
 35  #548 Merejo, Jalyssa        John A. Ferguson HS     7:46.0   24:07.74   29   
 36 #6421 Tarridas, Adrianna     Mast Academy            8:53.9   27:38.77   30   
 37  #819 Scognamillo, Kayla     Park Vista HS           7:47.0   24:10.70   31   
 38 #6550 Keller, Lauren         Palmer Trini            9:04.8   28:12.56        
 39 #6642 Ach, Alyssa            Somerset Aca            8:56.0   27:45.01   32   
 40  #511 Piekarskie, Alyssa     Jensen Beach HS         9:34.5   29:44.66        
 41  #555 Potesta, Lauren        John A. Ferguson HS     7:47.1   24:11.10   33   
 42 #6469 Sennett, Taylor        Miami Countr            9:05.6   28:15.00        
 43 #6602 Arrigone, Angela       Saint Andrew's HS       8:58.3   27:52.43   34   
 44  #502 Langley, Lauren        Jensen Beach HS         9:37.3   29:53.54        
 45  #350 Benecchi, Lauren       Dwyer HS                9:40.0   30:01.79        
 46   #58 Sanchez, Michelle      Boca Raton HS           7:50.8   24:22.43   35   
 47 #6413 Perini, Guiliana       Mast Academy            8:58.7   27:53.46   36   
 48 #6464 Piussan, Alexandra     Miami Countr            9:07.9   28:22.07        
 49  #508 Neff, Heidi            Jensen Beach HS         9:40.1   30:02.11        
 50 #6608 Karpacheva, Anasta     Saint Andrew's HS       9:03.9   28:09.75   37   
 51 #1064 Sellers, Halle         Vero Beach HS           7:51.1   24:23.66   38   
 52 #6551 Lang, Bianca           Palmer Trini            9:23.5   29:10.45        
 53  #492 DeSantis, Brooke       Jensen Beach HS         9:41.5   30:06.38        
 54 #6559 Pliego, Mercedes       Palmer Trini            9:47.2   30:24.31        
 55 #6335 Mendez, Priscila       Lely HS                 9:04.1   28:10.27   39   
 56  #540 Gil, Gabriela          John A. Ferguson HS     7:51.4   24:24.40        
 57  #297 Perez, Rachel          Doral Academ            9:54.6   30:47.29        
 58 #6599 Abio, Haley            Saint Andrew's HS       9:05.8   28:15.59   40   
 59  #204 Alvarez, Zynia         Coral Reef HS           7:56.6   24:40.62        
 60 #6581 Altamirano, Sofia      Riviera Prep            9:58.8   31:00.37        
 61   #49 Hatfield, Alexandr     Boca Raton HS           7:57.3   24:42.82   41   
 62 #6383 Guantes, Nastassia     Lincoln Park            9:15.9   28:47.11   42   
 63  #491 Debiase, Josephine     Jensen Beach HS         9:57.7   30:56.85        
 64 #6558 Palazzi, Ana           Palmer Trini           10:08.1   31:29.27        
 65 #6706 Janson, Chloe          The Pine School        10:13.3   31:45.37        
 66  #553 Pico, Larissa          John A. Ferguson HS     7:57.6   24:43.85        
 67 #6373 Allen, Alexis          Lincoln Park            9:17.7   28:52.71   43   
 68  #850 Applegate, Samanth     Sebastian River HS      9:59.4   31:02.27        
 69  #299 Salmanzadeh, Miria     Doral Academ           10:03.7   31:15.61        
 70 #6384 Jay, Rylan             Lincoln Park            9:21.1   29:03.13   44   
 71  #549 Mirabent, Rebecca      John A. Ferguson HS     7:58.0   24:44.86        
 72 #6214 Dunham, Estella        Doctors Char           10:23.6   32:17.24        
 73 #6410 Goodman, Taylor        Mast Academy            9:24.5   29:13.71   45   
 74  #483 Beuscher, Olivia       Jensen Beach HS        10:04.2   31:16.98        
 75 #6216 Levy, Maya             Doctors Char           10:42.4   33:15.70        
 76 #1060 Nuttall, Hanna         Vero Beach HS           8:06.4   25:10.95   46   
 77 #6658 Johnson, Logan         Somerset Aca            9:42.8   30:10.48   47   
 78 #6583 Jonasz, Zoe            Riviera Prep           10:44.4   33:22.00        
 79 #1048 Ailes, Mariah          Vero Beach HS           8:09.8   25:21.61   48   
 80  #295 Lanza, Kassandra       Doral Academ           10:30.2   32:37.79        
 81  #946 Sassarini, Renata      Spanish River HS        8:10.8   25:24.67   49   
 82  #851 Conklin, Kaitlyn       Sebastian River HS     10:36.0   32:55.92        
 83 #6582 Del Valle, Sabrina     Riviera Prep           10:48.8   33:35.56        
 84 #6329 Jancsok, Isabel        Lely HS                 9:46.8   30:22.99   50   
 85 #6322 Daniel, Chelsie        Lely HS                 9:52.4   30:40.35   51   
 86  #945 Sakkal, Serena         Spanish River HS        8:13.1   25:31.87   52   
 87 #6716 Spellman, Sarah        The Pine School        11:20.1   35:12.77        
 88  #504 Mejia, Emily           Jensen Beach HS        10:38.5   33:03.70        
 89 #6587 Teh, Emi               Riviera Prep           11:20.2   35:13.31        
 90  #531 Amador, Kaitlyn        John A. Ferguson HS     8:14.8   25:37.16        
 91  #488 Cogliati, Dakota       Jensen Beach HS        10:48.0   33:33.20        
 92 #6664 Sasser, Caroline       Somerset Aca            9:55.6   30:50.29   53   
 93  #291 Cerrato, Samantha      Doral Academ           10:54.9   33:54.61        
 94 #6663 Rivet, Taylor          Somerset Aca           10:01.9   31:09.80   54   
 95  #560 Sved, Nicole           John A. Ferguson HS     8:19.5   25:51.82        
 96 #6756 Shelley, Kailane       Lake Worth C           11:24.3   35:26.03        
 97 #6448 Amoils, Hannah         Miami Countr           11:34.3   35:57.01        
 98  #490 Cox, Tia               Jensen Beach HS        11:10.2   34:42.12        
 99  #812 Poirier, Cameron       Park Vista HS           8:19.6   25:52.20   55   
100 #6662 Ortega, Sarah          Somerset Aca           10:02.8   31:12.79   56   
101  #513 Sidonis, Gwendolyn     Jensen Beach HS        11:17.5   35:04.68        
102  #551 Navarrete, Vanesa      John A. Ferguson HS     8:21.5   25:57.85        
103 #6379 Cumberbatch, Brian     Lincoln Park           10:04.7   31:18.58   57   
104 #6704 Davis, Madison         The Pine School        11:53.7   36:57.32        
105  #854 Espinoza, Cindy        Sebastian River HS     11:26.9   35:34.10        
106 #6389 Perretta, Reese        Lincoln Park           10:07.9   31:28.57   58   
107  #919 Dobbs, Summer          Spanish River HS        8:23.9   26:05.54   59   
108 #6676 Bautista, Isabelle     South Florida Heat     12:00.6   37:18.53        
109 #6677 Bautista, Lana         South Florida Heat     12:26.8   38:40.06        
110  #496 French, Gabrielle      Jensen Beach HS        11:48.6   36:41.32        
111  #543 Lopez, Barbara         John A. Ferguson HS     8:24.7   26:07.85        
112 #6115 Diaz, Isabella         Carrollton S           10:11.6   31:40.02        
113 #6650 Dalghren, Emma         Somerset Aca           10:12.3   31:42.10   60   
114 #6684 Sarmiento, Daniell     South Florida Heat     12:31.4   38:54.35        
115  #486 Chandler, Emma         Jensen Beach HS        11:51.7   36:51.11        
116  #550 Monge, Cecilia         John A. Ferguson HS     8:24.8   26:08.28        
117 #6372 Abraham, Jessica       Lincoln Park           10:15.0   31:50.52   61   
118  #860 Melton, Kaylie         Sebastian River HS     12:00.7   37:18.93        
119 #1049 Astremon, Jeanne       Vero Beach HS           8:25.6   26:10.68   62   
120  #557 Sierra, Diana          John A. Ferguson HS     8:27.1   26:15.50        
121  #505 Meldrum, Rebecca       Jensen Beach HS        12:06.5   37:37.00        
122 #6648 Cordero, Mia           Somerset Aca           10:22.1   32:12.68        
123  #936 Meyer, Shelby          Spanish River HS        8:36.4   26:44.20   63   
124 #6654 Diebra, Isabel         Somerset Aca           10:28.7   32:33.03        
125 #6646 Carter, Emma           Somerset Aca           10:37.1   32:59.16        
126  #249 Frederick, Theresa     Coral Springs HS        8:38.1   26:49.62   64   
127 #1054 Fleites, Angelic       Vero Beach HS           8:38.2   26:49.73   65   
128 #6612 Turner, Daniela        Saint Andrew's HS      10:50.9   33:42.00   66   
129 #6611 Patel, India           Saint Andrew's HS      10:53.6   33:50.41   67   
130  #821 Weech, Madison         Park Vista HS           8:41.8   27:01.11   68   
131  #536 Desrosiers, Myryam     John A. Ferguson HS     8:42.4   27:02.83        
132 #6656 Hansen, Alyssa         Somerset Aca           10:56.4   33:59.19        
133 #6531 Wyler, Morley          Oxbridge Academy       10:59.3   34:08.21        
134   #67 Wolfe, Abby            Boca Raton HS           8:44.8   27:10.49   69   
135 #6117 French, Daniella       Carrollton S           11:06.7   34:31.37        
136  #820 Von Holten, Hannah     Park Vista HS           8:44.9   27:10.51   70   
137 #6652 Desrosers, Anne -      Somerset Aca           11:24.0   35:24.98        
138 #1050 Bliss, Jaquelyn        Vero Beach HS           8:45.4   27:12.12   71   
139  #558 Silva, Isabella        John A. Ferguson HS     8:46.6   27:15.86        
140 #6653 Devincenti, Zoe        Somerset Aca           11:37.1   36:05.63        
141  #238 Bounassi, Jade         Coral Springs HS        8:46.8   27:16.65   72   
142 #6075 Acevedo, Gabriella     Cardinal Newman HS     11:38.8   36:10.94        
143 #6655 Duvil, Ashley          Somerset Aca           11:40.9   36:17.46        
144  #774 Smale, Bethany         Palm Beach C            8:48.8   27:22.93        
145  #951 Soto-Sugar, Sabrin     Spanish River HS        8:50.0   27:26.51   73   
146 #6382 Gayed, Katya           Lincoln Park           11:54.3   36:59.06   74   
147 #6647 Clancy, Enya           Somerset Aca           11:59.3   37:14.51        
148  #556 Sanchez, Monica        John A. Ferguson HS     8:52.1   27:33.11        
149  #805 Egger, Jess            Park Vista HS           8:52.8   27:35.22   75   
150 #6657 Jestine, Tattianna     Somerset Aca           12:23.8   38:30.68        
151 #6651 Dalghren, Sophia       Somerset Aca           12:24.3   38:32.30        
152  #817 Sanchez, Alani         Park Vista HS           8:57.6   27:50.25   76   
153 #6333 Lora, Diana            Lely HS                12:27.1   38:40.87   77   
154   #56 Lehenbauer, Sydney     Boca Raton HS           9:02.6   28:05.74   78   
155 #6338 Racero, Minerva        Lely HS                12:35.9   39:08.33   79   
156 #1068 Wynn, Bailey           Vero Beach HS           9:03.0   28:06.93        
157  #934 Marcus, Rebecca        Spanish River HS        9:03.3   28:07.85   80   
158  #801 Centrella, Megan       Park Vista HS           9:04.5   28:11.57        
159  #941 Rapoff, Kate           Spanish River HS        9:05.1   28:13.39   81   
160   #50 Hester, Chelsea        Boca Raton HS           9:06.6   28:18.10   82   
161  #552 Perez, Daniela         John A. Ferguson HS     9:08.8   28:25.00        
162   #65 Van Vliet, Nancy       Boca Raton HS           9:10.9   28:31.44   83   
163  #949 Schiller, Molly        Spanish River HS        9:15.0   28:44.04        
164  #939 Rader, Ellie           Spanish River HS        9:17.6   28:52.25        
165  #532 Barreda, Natasha       John A. Ferguson HS     9:19.8   28:59.00        
166  #918 Dardashti, Roneet      Spanish River HS        9:21.0   29:02.95        
167  #929 Knight, Emma           Spanish River HS        9:26.5   29:19.80        
168  #603 Aguila, Liding         John I. Leonard HS      9:26.8   29:20.88   84   
169  #948 Sawicki, Stephanie     Spanish River HS        9:33.2   29:40.71        
170  #913 Burman, Erica          Spanish River HS        9:33.5   29:41.68        
171  #907 Ahern, Shannon         Spanish River HS        9:35.9   29:49.07        
172  #914 Carrizo, Delfina       Spanish River HS        9:37.7   29:54.62        
173  #937 Mussary, Molly         Spanish River HS        9:38.5   29:57.32        
174  #947 Sassarini, Rossana     Spanish River HS        9:38.7   29:57.67        
175  #252 Gomez, Ashley          Coral Springs HS        9:39.8   30:01.36   85   
176  #563 Villasmil, Marieli     John A. Ferguson HS     9:41.2   30:05.72        
177   #45 Cepeda-Diaz, Janet     Boca Raton HS           9:47.1   30:23.77   86   
178    #1 Besson, Crystal        Atlantic HS             9:53.4   30:43.50        
179  #923 Greenberg, Rachel      Spanish River HS        9:56.2   30:52.06        
180  #608 Dalzell, Emily         John I. Leonard HS      9:58.5   30:59.18   87   
181   #66 Ward, Emma             Boca Raton HS           9:59.2   31:01.50        
182  #932 Luce, Alexandra        Spanish River HS       10:01.5   31:08.60        
183  #658 Dominguez, Carolin     Miami Coral Park HS    10:05.9   31:22.19        
184  #265 Verdelus, Christia     Coral Springs HS       10:13.0   31:44.48   88   
185  #614 Munoz, Gabriela        John I. Leonard HS     10:18.3   32:00.71   89   
186  #804 Dragovich, Taylor      Park Vista HS          10:20.3   32:07.20        
187  #562 Valencia, Ann-Katr     John A. Ferguson HS    10:26.0   32:24.82        
188   #22 Young, Hannah          Atlantic HS            10:26.9   32:27.59        
189  #311 Abt, Easton            Douglas HS             10:34.9   32:52.30        
190  #910 Barnwell, Taylor       Spanish River HS       10:36.0   32:55.98        
191  #773 Oliveros, Valentin     Palm Beach C           10:41.4   33:12.59        
192   #44 Casillio, Ana          Boca Raton HS          10:43.7   33:19.61        
193 #1029 Gomez, Andrea          Treasure Coast HS      10:46.0   33:27.01        
194  #924 Horn, Rachel           Spanish River HS       10:52.6   33:47.37        
195  #920 Doig, Greta            Spanish River HS       10:56.3   33:58.98        
196  #237 Blue, Alexis           Coral Springs HS       11:11.2   34:45.24   90   
197  #246 Ellard, Alexandria     Coral Springs HS       11:12.5   34:49.23   91   
198  #142 Dhawan, Reena          Cooper City HS         11:13.2   34:51.51        
199 #1067 Wolf, Rachel           Vero Beach HS          11:14.2   34:54.37        
200 #1025 Blue, Keonodra         Treasure Coast HS      11:16.4   35:01.25        
201 #1033 Ponce, Carolina        Treasure Coast HS      11:17.0   35:03.31        
202  #950 Shepard, Sophia        Spanish River HS       11:22.8   35:21.28        
203  #139 Baumell, Molly         Cooper City HS         11:23.8   35:24.34        
204  #147 McGowan, Eire          Cooper City HS         11:24.5   35:26.49        
205  #235 Archanjo, Caroline     Coral Springs HS       11:26.9   35:33.88   92   
206  #935 Mcintosh, Andrea       Spanish River HS       11:29.1   35:40.88        
207   #48 Gismandi, Bella        Boca Raton HS          11:35.9   36:01.87        
208  #262 Sanchez, Ruby          Coral Springs HS       11:36.4   36:03.60        
209  #930 Levin, Sabrina         Spanish River HS       11:40.0   36:14.67        
210  #236 Arroyo, Daisy          Coral Springs HS       11:42.1   36:21.20        
211  #239 Boyette, Grace         Coral Springs HS       11:42.7   36:22.93        
212  #926 Kaplan, Lindsey        Spanish River HS       11:43.6   36:25.73        
213  #137 Alvarado Diaz, All     Cooper City HS         11:45.5   36:31.66        
214  #656 Condis, Katherine      Miami Coral Park HS    11:46.8   36:35.79        
215  #928 Ketchem, Ashley        Spanish River HS       11:50.0   36:45.73        
216  #911 Berman, Oliva          Spanish River HS       11:59.6   37:15.46        
217  #938 Pekin, Ashley          Spanish River HS       11:59.6   37:15.50        
218  #605 Castro, Cecila         John I. Leonard HS     12:38.6   39:16.72   93   
219   #16 Leon, Stephanie        Atlantic HS            12:38.7   39:17.18        
220  #609 Gonzalez, Jalynn       John I. Leonard HS     12:41.8   39:26.79   94   
221 #1028 Febres, Alexa          Treasure Coast HS      12:44.6   39:35.52        
222  #255 Hernandez, Anais       Coral Springs HS       12:47.1   39:43.03        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Miami Country Day School     49    4    7   10   12   16   20   22           
      Total Time:  2:11:48.87                                                     
         Average:    26:21.78                                                     
   2 John A. Ferguson HS          52    1    6    9   17   19   29   33           
      Total Time:  1:55:32.36                                                     
         Average:    23:06.48                                                     
   3 Jensen Beach HS              69    3    8   14   21   23   27   28           
      Total Time:  2:17:40.32                                                     
         Average:    27:32.07                                                     
   4 Mast Academy (Maritime An   100    5   15   24   26   30   36   45           
      Total Time:  2:15:57.70                                                     
         Average:    27:11.54                                                     
   5 Lely HS                     153    2   11   39   50   51   77   79           
      Total Time:  2:21:43.35                                                     
         Average:    28:20.67                                                     
   6 Somerset Academy Canyons    204   18   32   47   53   54   56   60           
      Total Time:  2:27:19.19                                                     
         Average:    29:27.84                                                     
   7 Vero Beach HS               207   13   38   46   48   62   65   71           
      Total Time:  2:04:31.30                                                     
         Average:    24:54.26                                                     
   8 Lincoln Park Academy HS     244   42   43   44   57   58   61   74           
      Total Time:  2:29:30.10                                                     
         Average:    29:54.02                                                     
   9 Saint Andrew's HS           244   34   37   40   66   67                     
      Total Time:  2:31:50.18                                                     
         Average:    30:22.04                                                     
  10 Park Vista HS               249   25   31   55   68   70   75   76           
      Total Time:  2:08:09.99                                                     
         Average:    25:38.00                                                     
  11 Spanish River HS            296   49   52   59   63   73   80   81           
      Total Time:  2:11:12.79                                                     
         Average:    26:14.56                                                     
  12 Boca Raton HS               305   35   41   69   78   82   83   86           
      Total Time:  2:12:39.59                                                     
         Average:    26:31.92                                                     
  13 Coral Springs HS            399   64   72   85   88   90   91   92           
      Total Time:  2:30:37.35                                                     
         Average:    30:07.47                                                     
  14 John I. Leonard HS          447   84   87   89   93   94                     
      Total Time:  2:51:04.28                                                     
         Average:    34:12.86
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               33rd Annual Spanish River Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                               www.elitetiming.net                               
                  South County Regional Park -  Boca Raton, FL                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Suarez, David                John A. Ferguson HS   18:11.74    1             
  2 Lipartito, Gabriel           John A. Ferguson HS   18:36.75    2             
  3 Portocarrero, Yader          John A. Ferguson HS   18:43.56    3             
  4 Escobar, Brian               John A. Ferguson HS   18:53.32    4             
  5 Garcia, Christopher          Christopher           19:03.64    5             
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Christopher           19:04.49    6             
  7 Zavala, Danilo               John A. Ferguson HS   19:16.07    7             
  8 Couso, Javier                John A. Ferguson HS   19:16.84    8             
  9 Rosenthal, Sam               Spanish River HS      19:18.14    9             
 10 Saldarriaga, Alexander       John A. Ferguson HS   19:18.76   10             
 11 Gonzalez, Matthew            Christopher           19:21.05   11             
 12 Caceres, Neville             John A. Ferguson HS   19:21.12                  
 13 Bartos, Kole                 Lely HS               19:32.18   12             
 14 Haber, Justin                Spanish River HS      19:35.11   13             
 15 Aguerri, Alex                Christopher           19:38.15   14             
 16 Lazo, Sebastian              John A. Ferguson HS   19:46.90                  
 17 Imperatori, Anthony          Christopher           19:49.88   15             
 18 Estrada-Knight, Gregory      John A. Ferguson HS   19:55.67                  
 19 Farach, Nicholas             Christopher           19:56.35   16             
 20 Ghonda, Frederic             Christopher           19:58.75   17             
 21 Bar-Nur, Ethan               Spanish River HS      20:02.10   18             
 22 Venegas, David               John A. Ferguson HS   20:11.06                  
 23 Tran, Nick                   Palm Beach C          20:26.22   19             
 24 Castillo, Uriel              Lely HS               20:30.88   20             
 25 Rivera-Garcia, Ian           Lely HS               20:32.08   21             
 26 Boneyes, Jose                Lely HS               20:34.49   22             
 27 Wyszkowski, Bobby            Christopher           20:36.35                  
 28 Ortiz, Sebastian             Christopher           20:37.51                  
 29 Kerchner, Aidan              Lely HS               20:37.98   23             
 30 Musibay, Lucas               Christopher           20:38.64                  
 31 Gonzalez, William            Christopher           20:40.26                  
 32 Pellerano, Anthony           Christopher           20:44.02                  
 33 Raposo, Adam                 John A. Ferguson HS   20:45.65                  
 34 Samanez, Guido               Christopher           20:47.32                  
 35 Bonar, Tyler                 Fort Pierce           20:55.10                  
 36 Portillo, Leonardo           John A. Ferguson HS   20:56.33                  
 37 Henriquez, Carlos            John A. Ferguson HS   20:57.78                  
 38 Tate, Samuel                 John A. Ferguson HS   21:01.72                  
 39 Tolmich, Jonathan            Park Vista HS         21:02.41   24             
 40 Negrini, Daniel              Christopher           21:03.67                  
 41 Zatz, Sean                   Vero Beach HS         21:05.32   25             
 42 Gross, Itan                  Spanish River HS      21:10.42   26             
 43 Monahan, Noah                Spanish River HS      21:10.62   27             
 44 Berrios, Rafael              John A. Ferguson HS   21:11.48                  
 45 Glanville, Alan              Vero Beach HS         21:16.51   28             
 46 Hernandez, Christian         Okeechobee HS         21:17.06   29             
 47 Linares, Junior              Christopher           21:21.90                  
 48 Sauder, Kedan                Calvary Chri          21:26.15   30             
 49 Portocarrero, Francisco      John A. Ferguson HS   21:26.55                  
 50 Espinoza, Mario              Miami Coral Park HS   21:27.66   31             
 51 Villacrez, Alberto           G. Holmes Br          21:28.00   32             
 52 Del Castillo, Raul           John A. Ferguson HS   21:28.08                  
 53 Escamilla, Nicolas           Christopher           21:29.73                  
 54 Fernandez-Que, Alexander     G. Holmes Br          21:34.25   33             
 55 Brackett, Jason              Spanish River HS      21:34.29   34             
 56 Garcia, Nick                 Spanish River HS      21:35.77   35             
 57 Hillary, Dillon              Vero Beach HS         21:36.13   36             
 58 Gonzalez, Carlos             Christopher           21:36.22                  
 59 Moreno, Daniel               Christopher           21:39.46                  
 60 Ingram, Gage                 Okeechobee HS         21:45.07   37             
 61 Morantz, Brandon             Spanish River HS      21:45.43                  
 62 Morgenbesser, Max            Spanish River HS      21:45.83                  
 63 Lopez, Joseph                John I. Leonard HS    21:46.83                  
 64 Pugh, Xavier                 Riviera Prep          21:46.87   38             
 65 Grant, Dunyea                Palm Beach C          21:47.61   39             
 66 Patrick, Christian           Vero Beach HS         21:48.25   40             
 67 Miranda, Seth                John A. Ferguson HS   21:48.32                  
 68 White, Raines                Spanish River HS      21:48.72                  
 69 McCann, Patrick              Calvary Chri          21:48.90   41             
 70 Lebowitz, Jacob              Palmer Trini          21:50.87   42             
 71 Lopez, Christian             Palmer Trini          21:51.45   43             
 72 Guerrero, Benjamin           G. Holmes Br          21:52.35   44             
 73 Wickliffe, Jack              Coral Springs HS      21:56.28   45             
 74 Valenzuela, Norman           Christopher           21:57.51                  
 75 Morales, Luis                Palm Beach C          22:01.83   46             
 76 Lamarre, Joshua              John I. Leonard HS    22:02.84                  
 77 Slade, Will                  Calvary Chri          22:03.15   47             
 78 Gill-Vidal, Carlos           John A. Ferguson HS   22:06.03                  
 79 Villalobos, Jonathan         Christopher           22:08.33                  
 80 Casanova, Fabrizio           Divine Savio          22:08.61   48             
 81 Lucas, David                 Fort Pierce           22:08.64                  
 82 Martin, Kyle                 Kings Academy         22:11.56   49             
 83 Carrion, Alexander           Park Vista HS         22:13.18   50             
 84 O'Connell, Tristan           Saint Andrew's HS     22:13.69   51             
 85 Sosa, Alec                   Christopher           22:14.35                  
 86 Alvarez, Christian           Park Vista HS         22:17.59   52             
 87 Touhey, Nicholas             Mast Academy          22:18.58   53             
 88 Reines, Noah                 Miami Countr          22:20.39   54             
 89 Nunez, Daniel                John A. Ferguson HS   22:21.13                  
 90 Smythe, Brett                Spanish River HS      22:21.68                  
 91 Avila-Duran, Juan            Lely HS               22:21.78   55             
 92 Quesada, Tomas               Calvary Chri          22:24.70   56             
 93 Draetta, Alex                Spanish River HS      22:25.09                  
 94 Wheeler, Jamieson            Park Vista HS         22:25.32   57             
 95 Ortiz, Leonardo              Miami Coral Park HS   22:26.93   58             
 96 Pagan, Diego                 Mast Academy          22:29.93   59             
 97 Micket, Marland              Sebastian River HS    22:30.26   60             
 98 Hibbert, Isaac               South Florida Heat    22:31.97                  
 99 Acosta, Manuel               Christopher           22:33.58                  
100 Olesen, Tyler                Cardinal Newman HS    22:34.37   61             
101 Chance, Mateo                Mast Academy          22:35.76   62             
102 Garcia, Max                  South Florida Heat    22:39.85                  
103 Gonzalez, Kemp               John A. Ferguson HS   22:40.60                  
104 Miller, Chris                Vero Beach HS         22:41.70   63             
105 Hernandez2, Michael          John A. Ferguson HS   22:42.31                  
106 Alarcon, Hector              Lely HS               22:42.98   64             
107 McCray, Rayshard             Homestead Senior HS   22:45.49                  
108 Weisz, Christian             Kings Academy         22:49.39   65             
109 Wherin, Zachery              Okeechobee HS         22:50.66   66             
110 Claro, Antonio               Christopher           22:52.52                  
111 Pedroso, Carlos              Christopher           22:52.85                  
112 Moore, Micah                 Vero Beach HS         22:54.82   67             
113 Salguero, Matt               Spanish River HS      22:57.24                  
114 Moreno, Kevin                Lely HS               23:01.02                  
115 Saraceno, Gabriele           John A. Ferguson HS   23:02.66                  
116 Mantilla, Carlos             Spanish River HS      23:08.54                  
117 Martin, Johnathan            G. Holmes Br          23:11.17   68             
118 Charley, Michael             Riviera Prep          23:11.78   69             
119 Hope, Lucas                  Mast Academy          23:12.67   70             
120 Gonzalez, Justin             G. Holmes Br          23:16.46   71             
121 Wroblewski, Ethan            Cardinal Newman HS    23:19.33   72             
122 Lee, Mark                    Vero Beach HS         23:20.38   73             
123 Davies, Tate                 Palm Beach C          23:20.96   74             
124 Maschke, Jaxson              Mast Academy          23:21.58   75             
125 Rivero, Stevan               John A. Ferguson HS   23:23.73                  
126 Bush, Evan                   Sebastian River HS    23:26.54   76             
127 Zimmerman, Jake              Kings Academy         23:27.10   77             
128 Turner, Marshall             Spanish River HS      23:27.38                  
129 Ramirez, Angel               Coral Springs HS      23:28.35   78             
130 Giovannone, Dominick         Vero Beach HS         23:29.52                  
131 Squitieri, Ben               Spanish River HS      23:29.57                  
132 Walsh, Christopher           Somerset Aca          23:29.92   79             
133 Nelken, Yanniv               Somerset Aca          23:30.10   80             
134 Sperber, Noah                Riviera Prep          23:33.64   81             
135 Marcantonio, Carlo           Spanish River HS      23:34.16                  
136 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park          23:39.34                  
137 Levine, Alex                 Miami Countr          23:39.72   82             
138 Barquero, Alexander          John A. Ferguson HS   23:41.95                  
139 Kalter, Noah                 The Pine School       23:43.68                  
140 Upton, Phillip               The Pine School       23:43.83                  
141 Dana, Eduardo                Miami Countr          23:44.18   83             
142 Rafael, Vinson               Mast Academy          23:45.08   84             
144 Aggarwal, Nandan             Miami Countr          23:48.29                  
144 Aggarwal, Nandan             Miami Countr          23:46.29   86             
145 Tarridas, Massimio           Mast Academy          23:50.64   87             
146 Patron, Brandon              John A. Ferguson HS   23:53.48                  
147 Munoz, Jordi                 Treasure Coast HS     23:55.67   88             
148 Acuna, Carlos                Mast Academy          23:56.18                  
149 Marconi, Stefano             Riviera Prep          23:56.91   89             
150 Xie, Austin                  Boca Raton HS         23:58.30   90             
151 Brown, Mason                 Spanish River HS      23:59.20                  
152 Oliver, William              Saint Andrew's HS     23:59.37   91             
153 Shoshan, Ben                 Spanish River HS      23:59.65                  
154 Jenkins, Joshua              Archbishop C          24:00.55   92             
155 Petschow, Alec               Sebastian River HS    24:01.07   93             
156 Haber, Jonathan              Boca Raton HS         24:01.99   94             
157 Marquetti, Luis              Miami Coral Park HS   24:03.73   95             
158 Caballe, Alejandro           G. Holmes Br          24:07.45   96             
159 Whitehead, William           Riviera Prep          24:09.19   97             
160 Mendoza, David               Palm Beach C          24:11.59   98             
161 Squitieri, Matt              Spanish River HS      24:13.01                  
162 Perez, Brian                 G. Holmes Br          24:14.49   99             
163 Cifuentes, Juan              Cooper City HS        24:16.19  100             
164 McAllister, Charles          Lely HS               24:16.31                  
165 Walsh, Tyler                 Miami Countr          24:17.20  101             
166 Quiej, Eric                  Cooper City HS        24:17.39  102             
167 Aguirre, Anthony             Palm Beach C          24:17.81  103             
168 Babikir, Ammar               Spanish River HS      24:18.31                  
169 Checo, Christopher           Miami Coral Park HS   24:18.86  104             
170 Wilson, Zachary              Palm Beach C          24:20.34  105             
171 Whitener, Scott              Boca Raton HS         24:20.92  106             
172 Ludwig, Dylan                Palm Beach C          24:22.56                  
173 Henkle, Kaden                Park Vista HS         24:23.64  107             
174 Sakkal, Dani                 Spanish River HS      24:26.68                  
175 Alfonso, Lestat              John I. Leonard HS    24:33.69                  
176 Gonzales, Jonathan           Coral Springs HS      24:33.94  108             
177 Cabrera, Carlos              G. Holmes Br          24:35.37                  
178 McCormack, Xavier            Saint Andrew's HS     24:44.60  109             
179 Muller, Charles              Okeechobee HS         24:45.11  110             
180 Boddie, Dominic              Coral Springs HS      24:47.84  111             
181 Deupi, Felipe                Riviera Prep          24:49.50  112             
182 Martino, Julian              Palmer Trini          24:50.82  113             
183 Franklin, Michael            Palm Beach C          24:50.85                  
184 Asadoorian, Brayden          Somerset Aca          24:52.48  114             
185 Wolfe, Austin                Spanish River HS      24:52.95                  
186 Rodriguez, Evan              Park Vista HS         24:55.45  115             
187 Scognamillo, Joshua          Park Vista HS         24:55.98  116             
188 Frank, Jacob                 Coral Springs HS      24:57.44  117             
189 Gorday, Eric                 Palm Beach C          24:58.44                  
190 Lamothe, Jared               Vero Beach HS         25:00.31                  
191 Clarfield, Ben               Spanish River HS      25:02.85                  
192 McMichael, Philip            Palmer Trini          25:09.65  118             
193 Finvarb, Jack                Miami Countr          25:10.00  119             
194 Lips, Andrew                 Miami Countr          25:10.34                  
195 Andrews, Daron               Palm Beach C          25:13.58                  
196 Redigan, Noah                Boca Raton HS         25:15.11  120             
197 Larson, Zach                 Calvary Chri          25:16.67  121             
198 Martinez, Jose               Fort Pierce           25:21.79                  
199 Diebra, Alain                Somerset Aca          25:22.78  122             
200 De Grazia, Carmelo           Divine Savio          25:24.85  123             
201 Ibezim, Chidi                Palm Beach C          25:25.20                  
202 Remaks, John                 Lely HS               25:25.27                  
203 San Filippo, Joseph          Spanish River HS      25:25.55                  
204 Monestime, Christopher       Archbishop C          25:25.82  124             
205 Faz, Jose                    G. Holmes Br          25:26.90                  
206 Molina-Bueso, Blas           Archbishop C          25:26.93  125             
207 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park          25:30.33                  
208 Lojano, Sebastian            Divine Savio          25:31.13  126             
209 Michna, Matthew              Riviera Prep          25:34.45  127             
210 Brown, Jack                  Palm Beach C          25:35.71                  
211 Calderon, Anthony            Palmer Trini          25:40.67  128             
212 Hibbert, Elijah              South Florida Heat    25:44.34                  
213 Theodoropoulos, Christof     Oxbridge Academy      25:45.47                  
214 Thompson, Matthew            Somerset Aca          25:46.06  129             
215 Sorrell, Drennan             Sebastian River HS    25:46.69  130             
216 Walker, Alexander            Christopher           25:54.45                  
217 Viera, Antonio               Douglas HS            25:57.49                  
218 Henriquez, Kevin             Vero Beach HS         25:58.27                  
219 Flores, Walthon              Treasure Coast HS     25:58.57  131             
220 Diaz, Enrique                Archbishop C          26:01.39  132             
221 Adames, Christian            Calvary Chri          26:01.89  133             
222 Billante, Noah               Miami Countr          26:03.16                  
223 Luby, Tyler                  Miami Countr          26:04.54                  
224 Wolf, Kyle                   Vero Beach HS         26:08.66                  
225 Mulrooney, Ethan             Fort Pierce           26:11.27                  
226 Tinsley, Myles               Park Vista HS         26:11.34                  
227 Rembold, Matthew             Christopher           26:11.47                  
228 Morris, Sean                 Calvary Chri          26:24.13  134             
229 Gerber, Sebastian            Somerset Aca          26:25.21  135             
230 Notman, Hugh                 Saint Andrew's HS     26:25.51  136             
231 Olesen, Connor               Cardinal Newman HS    26:29.26  137             
232 Haber, Ryan                  Boca Raton HS         26:29.47  138             
233 Martir, Jaylin               Doctors Char          26:30.82                  
234 Santana, Alexandro           G. Holmes Br          26:36.22                  
235 Olesen, Taylor               Cardinal Newman HS    26:36.26  139             
236 McLaughlin, Keenan           Doctors Char          26:36.65                  
237 Parker, Harrison             Sebastian River HS    26:37.62  140             
238 Lichtenfeld, Julian          Spanish River HS      26:42.66                  
239 Hackler, Corey               Coral Springs HS      26:42.76  141             
240 Steinberg, Bruce             Spanish River HS      26:43.72                  
241 Constant, Morvens            Doctors Char          26:49.23                  
242 Robinson, Tarig              Riviera Prep          26:50.76                  
243 Garcia, Ivan                 John A. Ferguson HS   26:53.65                  
244 Birch, Nathaniel             St. Lucie We          26:59.99  142             
245 Aristorenas, Jadon           Somerset Aca          27:07.42  143             
246 Montes, Joseph               Christopher           27:08.08                  
247 Baker, Michael               G. Holmes Br          27:19.52                  
248 Kinkade, Liam                Lincoln Park          27:21.90                  
249 Musinsky, Alec               Spanish River HS      27:24.55                  
250 Blanco, Michael              Coral Springs HS      27:30.73  144             
251 Soffian, Anthony             Cooper City HS        27:34.20  145             
252 Luby, Ryan                   Miami Countr          27:36.28                  
253 Hill, Ethan                  Palmer Trini          27:45.30  146             
254 Nabi, Dylan                  Saint Andrew's HS     27:48.84  147             
255 Quesada, Daniel              Christopher           27:52.97                  
256 Candero, David               Boca Raton HS         27:57.40  148             
257 Rodriguez, Francisco         G. Holmes Br          27:57.87                  
258 Mueller, Alec                Divine Savio          27:58.59  149             
259 Falla, Andres                Calvary Chri          28:00.97                  
260 Fatade, Sayo                 Boca Raton HS         28:07.27  150             
261 Young, Ryan                  Coral Springs HS      28:17.23                  
262 Hanna, Mark                  Cardinal Newman HS    28:18.45  151             
263 Sarat, Nalin                 St. Lucie We          28:25.59  152             
264 Cunningham, Thomas           Boca Raton HS         28:27.69                  
265 Brenner, Charles             Cardinal Newman HS    28:27.90  153             
266 Thomas, Bradley              Spanish River HS      28:33.01                  
267 Martinez, Manny              St. Lucie We          28:35.48  154             
268 Weinstein, Ethan             Spanish River HS      28:45.10                  
269 McCartney, Rob               Sebastian River HS    28:45.55  155             
270 Contreras, Brandon           Treasure Coast HS     28:50.92  156             
271 Valladares, Kevin            Archbishop C          28:55.48  157             
272 Fein, Pete                   Mast Academy          28:57.39                  
273 Exume, Walentz               Atlantic Chr          28:59.12                  
274 Chavez, Sebastian            Okeechobee HS         29:03.60  158             
275 martinez, rodolfo            Mast Academy          29:03.77                  
276 Caso, Joseph                 Christopher           29:06.04                  
277 Machorro-Swain, Robert       Spanish River HS      29:08.28                  
278 Mireles, Eduardo             Lely HS               29:12.60                  
279 Urrutia, Camillo             Calvary Chri          29:14.89                  
280 Cufferi, Joseph              Boca Raton HS         29:34.34                  
281 Sahadeo, Kyle                Douglas HS            29:36.61                  
282 Hernandez, Leonel            John I. Leonard HS    29:50.45                  
283 Palenzuela, Alejandro        Somerset Aca          29:57.56                  
284 Morgan, Belton               Sebastian River HS    30:02.35  159             
285 Oliver, David                St. Lucie We          30:14.33  160             
286 Cozzo, Mauricio              Divine Savio          30:23.13  161             
287 Figueroa, Jared              Miami Coral Park HS   30:24.24  162             
288 Arcay, Miguel                Christopher           30:26.64                  
289 Portee, Chris                St. Lucie We          30:41.95  163             
290 Walker, Michael              Spanish River HS      30:48.17                  
291 Walker, Ryan                 Kings Academy         31:12.02  164             
292 Curro, Michael               Coral Springs HS      31:15.80                  
293 Travers, Graham              Cardinal Newman HS    31:28.02  165             
294 Giordano, Enzo               The Pine School       31:28.29                  
295 Torres Maggio, Max           Cooper City HS        31:41.68  166             
296 Joy, Richard                 Cardinal Newman HS    31:49.07                  
297 Cunningham, Ryan             Cardinal Newman HS    31:50.19                  
298 Shamblin, Ben                Spanish River HS      31:54.13                  
299 Zhoba, Hryhority             Cooper City HS        32:10.52  167             
300 Caracciolo, Riley            Cardinal Newman HS    32:25.32                  
301 Parrett, Chris               Treasure Coast HS     32:31.13  168             
302 McCullum, Ottie              The Pine School       32:32.71                  
303 Monoharan, Samuel            Kings Academy         32:45.16  169             
304 Diaz, Jonathan               Treasure Coast HS     32:45.95  170             
305 Soble, Victor                Spanish River HS      32:52.75                  
306 Blanco, Earnie               South Florida Heat    33:15.85                  
307 Unger, Ross                  Douglas HS            33:16.77                  
308 Ramirez, Alan                Archbishop C          33:37.53  171             
309 McKissic, Brandon            Oxbridge Academy      33:47.35                  
310 Lang, Dante                  Palmer Trini          34:02.40  172             
311 Gonzalez, Angel              Archbishop C          35:00.10  173             
312 Nelken, Yaron                Somerset Aca          35:34.97                  
313 Nottman, Owen                Saint Andrew's HS     37:51.80  174             
314 Guerrero, Sean               St. Lucie We          38:03.23  175             
315 Sewell, Kevin                Lincoln Park          38:30.06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 John A. Ferguson HS          17    1    2    3    4    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:33:41.44                                                    
         Average:    18:44.29                                                    
   2 Christopher Columbus HS      51    5    6   11   14   15   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:36:57.21                                                    
         Average:    19:23.45                                                    
   3 Spanish River HS             93    9   13   18   26   27   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:41:16.39                                                    
         Average:    20:15.28                                                    
   4 Lely HS                      98   12   20   21   22   23   55   64          
      Total Time:  1:41:47.61                                                    
         Average:    20:21.53                                                    
   5 Vero Beach HS               192   25   28   36   40   63   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:48:27.91                                                    
         Average:    21:41.59                                                    
   6 G. Holmes Braddock HS       248   32   33   44   68   71   96   99          
      Total Time:  1:51:22.23                                                    
         Average:    22:16.45                                                    
   7 Palm Beach Central HS       276   19   39   46   74   98  103  105          
      Total Time:  1:51:48.21                                                    
         Average:    22:21.65                                                    
   8 Park Vista HS               290   24   50   52   57  107  115  116          
      Total Time:  1:52:22.14                                                    
         Average:    22:28.43                                                    
   9 Calvary Christian Academy   295   30   41   47   56  121  133  134          
      Total Time:  1:52:59.57                                                    
         Average:    22:35.92                                                    
  10 Mast Academy (Maritime An   319   53   59   62   70   75   84   87          
      Total Time:  1:53:58.52                                                    
         Average:    22:47.71                                                    
  11 Riviera Preparatory Schoo   374   38   69   81   89   97  112  127          
      Total Time:  1:56:38.39                                                    
         Average:    23:19.68                                                    
  12 Okeechobee HS               400   29   37   66  110  158                    
      Total Time:  1:59:41.50                                                    
         Average:    23:56.30                                                    
  13 Miami Country Day School    406   54   82   83   86  101  119               
      Total Time:  1:57:47.78                                                    
         Average:    23:33.56                                                    
  14 Palmer Trinity School       444   42   43  113  118  128  146  172          
      Total Time:  1:59:23.46                                                    
         Average:    23:52.70                                                    
  15 Miami Coral Park HS         450   31   58   95  104  162                    
      Total Time:  2:02:41.42                                                    
         Average:    24:32.29                                                    
  16 Coral Springs HS            459   45   78  108  111  117  141  144          
      Total Time:  1:59:43.85                                                    
         Average:    23:56.77                                                    
  17 Sebastian River HS          499   60   76   93  130  140  155  159          
      Total Time:  2:02:22.18                                                    
         Average:    24:28.44                                                    
  18 Somerset Academy Canyons    524   79   80  114  122  129  135  143          
      Total Time:  2:03:01.34                                                    
         Average:    24:36.27                                                    
  19 Kings Academy               524   49   65   77  164  169                    
      Total Time:  2:12:25.23                                                    
         Average:    26:29.05                                                    
  20 Saint Andrew's HS           534   51   91  109  136  147  174               
      Total Time:  2:05:12.01                                                    
         Average:    25:02.41                                                    
  21 Boca Raton HS               548   90   94  106  120  138  148  150          
      Total Time:  2:04:05.79                                                    
         Average:    24:49.16                                                    
  22 Cardinal Newman HS          560   61   72  137  139  151  153  165          
      Total Time:  2:07:17.67                                                    
         Average:    25:27.54                                                    
  23 Divine Savior Academy       607   48  123  126  149  161                    
      Total Time:  2:11:26.31                                                    
         Average:    26:17.27                                                    
  24 Archbishop Curley HS        630   92  124  125  132  157  171  173          
      Total Time:  2:09:50.17                                                    
         Average:    25:58.04                                                    
  25 Cooper City HS              680  100  102  145  166  167                    
      Total Time:  2:19:59.98                                                    
         Average:    28:00.00                                                    
  26 Treasure Coast HS           713   88  131  156  168  170                    
      Total Time:  2:24:02.24                                                    
         Average:    28:48.45                                                    
  27 St. Lucie West Centennial   771  142  152  154  160  163  175               
      Total Time:  2:24:57.34                                                    
         Average:    28:59.47

MF-Athletic