Ft. Myers Optimist Invite 2015

Video Results – Girls Varsity

Video Results – Boys Varsity

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Ft. Myers Optimist Invite - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                         Veterans Park - Lehigh Acres, FL                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #357 Gear, Kristlin         Fort Myers HS           6:20.8   19:43.00    1   
  2  #807 Easterly, Kayla        North Fort Myers HS     6:30.4   20:12.85        
  3  #253 Cline, Daley           Estero HS               6:33.2   20:21.59    2   
  4  #686 Weinfeld, Abigayle     Lemon Bay HS            6:34.9   20:26.64    3   
  5  #687 welch, maddison        Lemon Bay HS            6:39.0   20:39.39    4   
  6  #256 Giovanniello, Mega     Estero HS               6:40.0   20:42.51    5   
  7  #679 ogilvie, kelsi         Lemon Bay HS            6:41.8   20:48.18    6   
  8  #139 Barry, Sophie          Community Sc            6:43.3   20:52.86    7   
  9   #82 Coogan, Isabella       Charlotte HS            6:44.6   20:56.99    8   
 10  #643 Poling, Maura Rose     Lely HS                 6:46.1   21:01.63    9   
 11  #257 Goll, Alayna           Estero HS               6:47.0   21:04.31   10   
 12  #292 Wetmore, Elizabeth     Evangelical             6:48.3   21:08.31        
 13    #3 Pascotto, Adrian       Barron Collier HS       6:48.6   21:09.24        
 14  #868 Vargas, Andrea         Palmetto Ridge HS       6:49.2   21:11.24   11   
 15  #870 Wajner, Sofia          Palmetto Ridge HS       6:49.3   21:11.45   12   
 16  #570 Fazio, Sarah           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:51.2   21:17.32   13   
 17  #142 Loshkareva, Ekater     Community Sc            6:52.4   21:21.27   14   
 18  #493 Velasquez, Selena      Immokalee HS            6:53.8   21:25.47   15   
 19  #380 Winton, Amber          Fort Myers HS           6:54.6   21:28.10   16   
 20  #356 Fedec, Jenna           Fort Myers HS           6:55.6   21:31.05   17   
 21  #375 Scrabis, Avery         Fort Myers HS           6:57.3   21:36.33   18   
 22  #824 Costa, Darielle        North Port HS           6:58.4   21:39.88   19   
 23  #822 Boethig, Kaley         North Port HS           6:58.7   21:40.80   20   
 24  #366 MacKenzie, Carolin     Fort Myers HS           7:00.2   21:45.24   21   
 25  #865 Hughes, Trinidy        Palmetto Ridge HS       7:02.6   21:52.74   22   
 26  #367 McDonald, Grace        Fort Myers HS           7:03.1   21:54.51   23   
 27  #781 Shakour, Rebecca       Naples HS               7:04.2   21:57.86   24   
 28  #863 Burkett, Monet         Palmetto Ridge HS       7:06.4   22:04.53   25   
 29  #682 Robinson, Kristen      Lemon Bay HS            7:07.7   22:08.74   26   
 30   #49 Edwards, Jessica       Canterbury S            7:08.0   22:09.50   27   
 31  #580 Scully, Kailyn         Lakewood Ranch HS       7:08.5   22:11.04   28   
 32  #578 McDonald, Andrea       Lakewood Ranch HS       7:08.6   22:11.54   29   
 33   #72 Young, Cheyenne        Cape Coral HS           7:10.7   22:17.97   30   
 34   #54 Swan, Bella            Canterbury S            7:12.2   22:22.68   31   
 35  #173 Williamson, Sage       Cypress Lake HS         7:12.8   22:24.45        
 36  #569 Fazio, Emma            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:13.5   22:26.56   32   
 37  #488 Gonzales, Amber        Immokalee HS            7:14.5   22:29.71   33   
 38  #983 Xie, Maggie            Seacrest Cou            7:15.9   22:34.05   34   
 39  #251 Barrosa, Abigal        Estero HS               7:16.1   22:34.87   35   
 40   #87 Moenning, Melanie      Charlotte HS            7:17.1   22:37.87   36   
 41  #457 Gonzales, Ariana       Ida S. Baker HS         7:18.3   22:41.51   37   
 42   #85 Kanagy, Katie          Charlotte HS            7:18.7   22:42.74   38   
 43   #84 Kanagy, Hope           Charlotte HS            7:19.3   22:44.58   39   
 44  #545 Lapp, Rebekah          LaBelle HS              7:19.6   22:45.79   40   
 45  #548 Rodriguez, Esmerel     LaBelle HS              7:20.3   22:47.84   41   
 46  #772 Mahoney, Kelsey        Naples HS               7:22.1   22:53.42   42   
 47  #370 Morrello, Taylor       Fort Myers HS           7:22.7   22:55.34   43   
 48   #95 Smith, Brittney        Charlotte HS            7:22.9   22:55.89   44   
 49    #2 Josephson, Emilie      Barron Collier HS       7:23.4   22:57.31        
 50  #709 Watt, Olivia           Marco Island            7:23.8   22:58.83   45   
 51   #88 Ressel, Natalie        Charlotte HS            7:25.9   23:05.37   46   
 52  #951 Lovett, Marissa        Riverdale HS            7:26.3   23:06.55   47   
 53  #646 Thermy, Wadline        Lely HS                 7:26.5   23:06.99   48   
 54  #823 Boethig, Lindsay       North Port HS           7:27.2   23:09.36   49   
 55    #4 Pedone, Sophia         Barron Collier HS       7:30.3   23:18.81        
 56  #492 Ramirez, Adriana       Immokalee HS            7:30.7   23:20.07   50   
 57  #763 Buigas, Caroline       Naples HS               7:31.9   23:23.87   51   
 58  #947 Kelly, McKayla         Riverdale HS            7:33.5   23:28.73   52   
 59  #538 Barraza, Lexy          LaBelle HS              7:33.6   23:29.24   53   
 60  #336 Rice, Meredith         First Baptis            7:34.2   23:30.96   54   
 61  #252 Burun, Angela          Estero HS               7:34.8   23:32.96   55   
 62  #517 Snyder, Isibella       Island Coast HS         7:36.8   23:39.20        
 63  #834 Rumisek, Emily         North Port HS           7:36.9   23:39.29   56   
 64  #826 Dennis, Kayla          North Port HS           7:39.7   23:48.14   57   
 65  #462 Montervino, Dezire     Ida S. Baker HS         7:39.8   23:48.34   58   
 66  #634 Greaves, Bailey        Lely HS                 7:41.3   23:53.10   59   
 67   #67 Kohlmeier, Abby        Cape Coral HS           7:42.1   23:55.53   60   
 68  #685 Thompson, Rebecca      Lemon Bay HS            7:42.7   23:57.40   61   
 69  #141 Krauss, Bridget        Community Sc            7:42.8   23:57.77   62   
 70  #148 Smith, Siena           Community Sc            7:43.0   23:58.41   63   
 71  #946 Hulme, Sydney          Riverdale HS            7:43.9   24:01.15   64   
 72  #638 Kerchner, Ella         Lely HS                 7:46.1   24:07.99   65   
 73  #463 Ortiz, Kaileen         Ida S. Baker HS         7:46.9   24:10.33   66   
 74  #537 Arreola, Ana           LaBelle HS              7:47.4   24:12.13   67   
 75 #1174 Wheat, Alexis          Venice HS               7:48.1   24:14.32   68   
 76   #19 Canzano, Julia         Bishop Verot HS         7:48.3   24:14.67   69   
 77 #1013 Swiersz, Sarah         Southwest Fl            7:50.0   24:19.99        
 78  #977 Mertens, Mercedes      Seacrest Cou            7:51.2   24:23.71   70   
 79  #632 Fernandez, Emma        Lely HS                 7:51.6   24:25.11   71   
 80  #455 Fernandez, Thalia      Ida S. Baker HS         7:54.2   24:33.04   72   
 81  #255 De Los Santos, Hai     Estero HS               7:54.5   24:34.08   73   
 82  #785 Weeks, Madison         Naples HS               7:54.7   24:34.82   74   
 83  #125 Puentes, Selinda       Clewiston HS            7:56.4   24:39.92        
 84  #541 Figueroa, Ruby         LaBelle HS              7:57.4   24:43.08   75   
 85  #718 Johnson, Ashley        Mariner HS              7:58.2   24:45.68        
 86  #831 Kirsch, Aubrey         North Port HS           7:58.9   24:47.64   76   
 87  #439 Charles, Darlene       Golden Gate HS          7:59.1   24:48.27   77   
 88  #864 Corbett, Destiny       Palmetto Ridge HS       7:59.5   24:49.51   78   
 89 #1172 Slattery, Shawna       Venice HS               8:00.2   24:51.81   79   
 90  #776 Morrison, Corey        Naples HS               8:02.0   24:57.46   80   
 91  #170 Leon, Selena           Cypress Lake HS         8:04.1   25:03.90        
 92  #950 Leon, Leticia          Riverdale HS            8:04.3   25:04.54   81   
 93  #779 Setiawan, Annisa       Naples HS               8:05.4   25:08.09   82   
 94  #923 Gutierrez, Meleesa     Port Charlotte HS       8:05.6   25:08.70   83   
 95  #536 Aleman, Karla          LaBelle HS              8:06.6   25:11.69   84   
 96   #53 Stensrud, Sammy        Canterbury S            8:07.4   25:14.07   85   
 97  #515 Radjewski, Brenna      Island Coast HS         8:07.5   25:14.50        
 98  #284 Gott, Lashonda         Evangelical             8:08.9   25:18.83        
 99  #703 Chamberlin, Anna       Marco Island            8:08.9   25:18.89   86   
100   #34 Rodriguez, Isabell     Bishop Verot HS         8:08.9   25:18.96   87   
101  #204 Ramirez, Viki          DeSoto County HS        8:09.2   25:19.75   88   
102  #774 Marceau, Julia         Naples HS               8:10.7   25:24.32   89   
103  #565 Arnold, Kim            Lakewood Ranch HS       8:12.8   25:31.06   90   
104  #440 Conejo, Grace          Golden Gate HS          8:13.0   25:31.44   91   
105   #52 Richardson, Julia      Canterbury S            8:17.2   25:44.58   92   
106   #50 Marchese, Melissa      Canterbury S            8:18.8   25:49.47   93   
107  #952 Martin, Angelina       Riverdale HS            8:19.1   25:50.49   94   
108  #928 Reyes, Isabella        Port Charlotte HS       8:20.5   25:54.84   95   
109  #120 Duran-Almaris, Gua     Clewiston HS            8:20.7   25:55.47        
110  #921 Gerofsky, Delaney      Port Charlotte HS       8:21.1   25:56.63   96   
111   #28 Marzella, Hannah       Bishop Verot HS         8:22.8   26:02.03   97   
112  #254 Collins, Sofia         Estero HS               8:23.4   26:03.90   98   
113  #979 Nikolich, Logan        Seacrest Cou            8:24.4   26:07.12   99   
114  #866 Palmer, Mo             Palmetto Ridge HS       8:26.7   26:14.00  100   
115  #189 Castro, Kaylyn         DeSoto County HS        8:27.1   26:15.24  101   
116  #328 Baker, Ashleigh        First Baptis            8:27.7   26:17.28  102   
117  #808 Fonock, Megan          North Fort Myers HS     8:29.1   26:21.67        
118   #21 Cerretani, Olivia      Bishop Verot HS         8:30.1   26:24.64  103   
119  #282 Chien, Jasmine         Evangelical             8:34.3   26:37.65        
120  #167 Farias, Ariana         Cypress Lake HS         8:36.1   26:43.28        
121 #1012 Mueller, Breanna       Southwest Fl            8:36.8   26:45.48        
122  #945 Hamm, Amanda           Riverdale HS            8:36.9   26:45.70  104   
123  #205 Ruiz, Juana            DeSoto County HS        8:37.0   26:46.11  105   
124  #982 Westervelt, Shelly     Seacrest Cou            8:37.4   26:47.29  106   
125  #926 Quinones, Amy          Port Charlotte HS       8:38.7   26:51.34  107   
126  #704 Havemeier, Teagan      Marco Island            8:39.2   26:53.06  108   
127  #949 Killingsworth, Mir     Riverdale HS            8:42.8   27:04.04  109   
128  #147 Scott, Shayna          Community Sc            8:42.8   27:04.10  110   
129   #66 Koenigs, Autum         Cape Coral HS           8:43.4   27:06.10  111   
130  #978 Nikolich, Lacie        Seacrest Cou            8:44.1   27:08.27  112   
131 #1166 Luff, Rachel           Venice HS               8:44.4   27:09.24  113   
132  #465 Van Zeyl, Sydney       Ida S. Baker HS         8:44.8   27:10.42  114   
133 #1173 Stewart, Gabrielle     Venice HS               8:48.7   27:22.54  115   
134  #674 Maki, Oakley           Lemon Bay HS            8:50.7   27:28.63  116   
135  #332 Farias, Francisca      First Baptis            8:51.8   27:32.00  117   
136  #922 Gordon, Michele        Port Charlotte HS       8:52.4   27:33.90  118   
137  #456 Finelli, Ali           Ida S. Baker HS         8:53.4   27:37.21  119   
138   #61 Ayers, Kaylee          Cape Coral HS           8:54.4   27:40.16  120   
139  #971 Cilk, Madison          Seacrest Cou            8:56.1   27:45.53  121   
140  #741 Leung, Theresa         Mason Classi            8:58.1   27:51.69        
141  #678 Medico, Alexandria     Lemon Bay HS            8:58.3   27:52.22  122   
142  #980 Parisi, Serena         Seacrest Cou            8:58.6   27:53.08  123   
143  #291 Scott, Lauren          Evangelical             9:01.2   28:01.16        
144  #327 Baker, Alexis          First Baptis            9:01.6   28:02.63  124   
145  #482 Busio, Maricela        Immokalee HS            9:05.4   28:14.27  125   
146  #331 Edie, Catherine        First Baptis            9:06.1   28:16.62  126   
147 #1168 Obermeir, Marianna     Venice HS               9:06.4   28:17.46  127   
148 #1011 Jynella, Victoria      Southwest Fl            9:08.3   28:23.48        
149  #444 Mendoza, Paula         Golden Gate HS          9:09.2   28:26.15  128   
150  #445 Toddy, Lindsey         Golden Gate HS          9:10.8   28:31.13  129   
151  #203 Paredes, Tessa         DeSoto County HS        9:11.9   28:34.50  130   
152   #24 Guerrieri, Briana      Bishop Verot HS         9:12.0   28:34.78  131   
153   #35 Vallee, Trinity        Bishop Verot HS         9:12.4   28:36.19  132   
154 #1160 Deto, Natalie          Venice HS               9:12.5   28:36.44  133   
155  #869 Wajner, Raquel         Palmetto Ridge HS       9:13.0   28:37.95  134   
156  #738 Baird, Lucy            Mason Classi            9:15.0   28:44.24        
157  #707 Schultheis, Elizab     Marco Island            9:23.9   29:11.90  135   
158  #230 Guernsey, Claire       Donahue Acad            9:24.2   29:12.91        
159  #710 Zarate, Donya          Marco Island            9:25.8   29:17.62  136   
160   #23 Ellis, Geraghty An     Bishop Verot HS         9:28.2   29:25.31  137   
161  #200 Manriquez, Vianney     DeSoto County HS        9:31.1   29:34.09  138   
162  #708 Wagner, Julia          Marco Island            9:35.2   29:47.08  139   
163  #491 Pedraza, Galilea       Immokalee HS            9:40.2   30:02.45  140   
164  #511 Billman, Skyanna       Island Coast HS         9:41.3   30:06.03        
165  #233 Alfaro, Mia            East Lee County HS      9:47.1   30:23.79        
166  #620 Carrillo, Emily        Lehigh HS               9:52.8   30:41.49        
167  #460 Linton, Hope           Ida S. Baker HS         9:53.5   30:43.70  141   
168   #63 Frink, Alicia          Cape Coral HS           9:54.9   30:48.04  142   
169  #236 Exius, Sharonda        East Lee County HS     10:02.2   31:10.68        
170    #5 Pilavis, Alyssa        Barron Collier HS      10:03.7   31:15.55        
171  #329 Blankenship, Sarah     First Baptis           10:07.1   31:26.05  143   
172  #811 Pearson, Hailey        North Fort Myers HS    10:12.8   31:43.70        
173  #334 James, Starlena        First Baptis           10:29.0   32:33.99  144   
174  #237 Louis, Cynthia         East Lee County HS     10:33.1   32:46.79        
175  #235 Dzib, Margeli          East Lee County HS     10:33.5   32:48.21        
176  #809 Hungh, KristalRose     North Fort Myers HS    10:35.9   32:55.45        
177  #512 Coles, Shelby          Island Coast HS        10:46.2   33:27.53        
178  #443 Galindo, Stephanie     Golden Gate HS         10:52.7   33:47.69  145   
179  #458 Guerin, Paxton         Ida S. Baker HS        10:56.5   33:59.59        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers HS                73    1   16   17   18   21   23   43           
      Total Time:  1:46:03.72                                                     
         Average:    21:12.75                                                     
   2 Lemon Bay HS                100    3    4    6   26   61  116  122           
      Total Time:  1:48:00.35                                                     
         Average:    21:36.07                                                     
   3 Estero HS                   107    2    5   10   35   55   73   98           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.24                                                     
         Average:    21:39.25                                                     
   4 Palmetto Ridge HS           148   11   12   22   25   78  100  134           
      Total Time:  1:51:09.47                                                     
         Average:    22:13.90                                                     
   5 Charlotte HS                165    8   36   38   39   44   46                
      Total Time:  1:51:58.07                                                     
         Average:    22:23.62                                                     
   6 Lakewood Ranch HS           192   13   28   29   32   90                     
      Total Time:  1:53:37.52                                                     
         Average:    22:43.51                                                     
   7 North Port HS               201   19   20   49   56   57   76                
      Total Time:  1:53:57.47                                                     
         Average:    22:47.50                                                     
   8 Lely HS                     252    9   48   59   65   71                     
      Total Time:  1:56:34.82                                                     
         Average:    23:18.97                                                     
   9 Community School of Naple   256    7   14   62   63  110                     
      Total Time:  1:57:14.41                                                     
         Average:    23:26.89                                                     
  10 Naples HS                   271   24   42   51   74   80   82   89           
      Total Time:  1:57:47.43                                                     
         Average:    23:33.49                                                     
  11 LaBelle HS                  276   40   41   53   67   75   84                
      Total Time:  1:57:58.08                                                     
         Average:    23:35.62                                                     
  12 Canterbury School (Fort M   328   27   31   85   92   93                     
      Total Time:  2:01:20.30                                                     
         Average:    24:16.06                                                     
  13 Riverdale HS                338   47   52   64   81   94  104  109           
      Total Time:  2:01:31.46                                                     
         Average:    24:18.30                                                     
  14 Ida S. Baker HS             347   37   58   66   72  114  119  141           
      Total Time:  2:02:23.64                                                     
         Average:    24:28.73                                                     
  15 Immokalee HS                363   15   33   50  125  140                     
      Total Time:  2:05:31.97                                                     
         Average:    25:06.40                                                     
  16 Seacrest Country Day Scho   421   34   70   99  106  112  121  123           
      Total Time:  2:07:00.44                                                     
         Average:    25:24.09                                                     
  17 Cape Coral HS               463   30   60  111  120  142                     
      Total Time:  2:11:47.80                                                     
         Average:    26:21.56                                                     
  18 Bishop Verot HS             487   69   87   97  103  131  132  137           
      Total Time:  2:10:35.08                                                     
         Average:    26:07.02                                                     
  19 Port Charlotte HS           499   83   95   96  107  118                     
      Total Time:  2:11:25.41                                                     
         Average:    26:17.09                                                     
  20 Venice HS                   502   68   79  113  115  127  133                
      Total Time:  2:11:55.37                                                     
         Average:    26:23.08                                                     
  21 Marco Island Academy Char   510   45   86  108  135  136  139                
      Total Time:  2:13:40.30                                                     
         Average:    26:44.06                                                     
  22 First Baptist Academy       523   54  102  117  124  126  143  144           
      Total Time:  2:13:39.49                                                     
         Average:    26:43.90                                                     
  23 DeSoto County HS            562   88  101  105  130  138                     
      Total Time:  2:16:29.69                                                     
         Average:    27:17.94                                                     
  24 Golden Gate HS              570   77   91  128  129  145                     
      Total Time:  2:21:04.68                                                     
         Average:    28:12.94
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Ft. Myers Optimist Invite - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                         Veterans Park - Lehigh Acres, FL                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #102 Dillon, Marshall       Charlotte HS            5:17.9   16:27.70    1   
  2  #400 Kennedy, Josh          Fort Myers HS           5:26.7   16:54.78    2   
  3  #384 Babatz, Evan           Fort Myers HS           5:30.8   17:07.51    3   
  4  #500 Ruiz, Alejandro        Immokalee HS            5:30.8   17:07.57    4   
  5  #555 Figueroa, Omar         LaBelle HS              5:34.5   17:19.06    5   
  6  #846 Moody, Charles         North Port HS           5:35.7   17:22.99    6   
  7  #609 Rivera, John           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:35.8   17:23.28    7   
  8  #618 Wray, Kyle             Lakewood Ranch HS       5:36.2   17:24.40    8   
  9  #269 Beck, Arye             Estero HS               5:36.9   17:26.57    9   
 10  #495 Cortes, Erasmo         Immokalee HS            5:37.5   17:28.55   10   
 11  #398 Hordinski, Sam         Fort Myers HS           5:37.7   17:29.12   11   
 12  #560 Prado, Yoan            LaBelle HS              5:38.1   17:30.32   12   
 13  #501 Thermidor, Andonet     Immokalee HS            5:38.4   17:31.15   13   
 14  #562 Reyes, Justin          LaBelle HS              5:39.7   17:35.22   14   
 15  #558 Jimenez, Enrique       LaBelle HS              5:39.8   17:35.74   15   
 16  #984 Burchett, Blake        Seacrest Cou            5:40.0   17:36.07   16   
 17  #556 Hererra, Brendan       LaBelle HS              5:41.9   17:41.96   17   
 18  #272 Dorn, Jacob            Estero HS               5:43.0   17:45.38   18   
 19  #557 Hyser, Dalton          LaBelle HS              5:44.4   17:49.86   19   
 20 #1021 Williams, Evan         Southwest Fl            5:44.5   17:50.15   20   
 21  #596 Easton, Brice          Lakewood Ranch HS       5:44.6   17:50.48   21   
 22  #802 Rodriguez, Oscar       Naples HS               5:46.3   17:55.80   22   
 23  #698 Rittenhouse, Miles     Lemon Bay HS            5:46.9   17:57.61   23   
 24  #843 Kapadia, Kevin         North Port HS           5:47.3   17:58.77   24   
 25   #99 Daniele, Christoph     Charlotte HS            5:47.4   17:59.17   25   
 26  #838 Dietrich, Louis        North Port HS           5:48.5   18:02.63   26   
 27  #477 Pace, Collin           Ida S. Baker HS         5:50.0   18:07.13   27   
 28  #964 Roussel, Zachary       Riverdale HS            5:50.3   18:08.18   28   
 29  #388 Carpenter, Nick        Fort Myers HS           5:50.7   18:09.46   29   
 30  #956 Esckilsen, Dennis      Riverdale HS            5:50.8   18:09.68   30   
 31  #881 Matute, Jack           Palmetto Ridge HS       5:53.0   18:16.75   31   
 32  #503 Yrelus, Mackenson      Immokalee HS            5:53.3   18:17.66   32   
 33  #407 Padilla, Luis          Fort Myers HS           5:53.4   18:17.95   33   
 34  #613 Srolis, Matt           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:53.8   18:19.00   34   
 35  #837 Cutchineal, Philip     North Port HS           5:54.3   18:20.64   35   
 36  #410 Seech, Evan            Fort Myers HS           5:54.9   18:22.60   36   
 37  #654 Demalavez, Cody        Lely HS                 5:55.2   18:23.28   37   
 38  #690 Chandler, Wyatt        Lemon Bay HS            5:55.3   18:23.65   38   
 39  #280 Reyes, Delfino         Estero HS               5:55.9   18:25.51   39   
 40  #788 Antoniak, Adrian       Naples HS               5:55.9   18:25.70   40   
 41  #790 Davis, Christopher     Naples HS               5:56.3   18:26.96   41   
 42  #389 Celebrado, Matthew     Fort Myers HS           5:56.8   18:28.40   42   
 43  #958 Macon, Austin          Riverdale HS            5:59.4   18:36.41   43   
 44 #1185 Lawson, Josh           Venice HS               5:59.7   18:37.41   44   
 45  #273 Ellard, Matt           Estero HS               6:00.0   18:38.36   45   
 46  #850 Weisberger, Evan       North Port HS           6:00.2   18:38.87   46   
 47  #726 Gonzalez, Darickso     Mariner HS              6:00.2   18:39.03   47   
 48  #497 Ramirez, Ruben         Immokalee HS            6:01.1   18:41.67   48   
 49  #453 Servin, Alejandro      Golden Gate HS          6:02.0   18:44.65   49   
 50  #151 Barry, Zach            Community Sc            6:02.1   18:44.97   50   
 51  #857 Reichenbacher, Dyl     Oasis HS                6:02.4   18:45.82   51   
 52  #608 Reid, Jonathan         Lakewood Ranch HS       6:02.7   18:46.61   52   
 53  #274 Gamblin, Dean          Estero HS               6:02.8   18:47.10   53   
 54  #341 O'Dell, Dan            First Baptis            6:03.0   18:47.78   54   
 55  #796 Lopez, Miguel          Naples HS               6:03.8   18:50.25   55   
 56  #795 Howard, Brad           Naples HS               6:03.9   18:50.43   56   
 57  #667 Southerland, Garet     Lely HS                 6:05.1   18:54.11   57   
 58  #270 Brittenham, Hugh       Estero HS               6:05.4   18:55.10   58   
 59   #46 Shepherd, Andrew       Bishop Verot HS         6:05.8   18:56.23   59   
 60  #965 Ruiz, Lesme            Riverdale HS            6:06.2   18:57.62   60   
 61  #552 Benitez-rangel, Ed     LaBelle HS              6:06.8   18:59.58   61   
 62  #806 Williams, Colin        Naples HS               6:07.5   19:01.75   62   
 63  #481 Trujillo, Jacob        Ida S. Baker HS         6:07.9   19:02.75   63   
 64  #694 Herranda, Lucas        Lemon Bay HS            6:08.7   19:05.33   64   
 65  #478 Ringer, Ryan           Ida S. Baker HS         6:09.5   19:07.77   65   
 66  #985 Charles, Peter         Seacrest Cou            6:11.0   19:12.40   66   
 67  #799 Peel, Austin           Naples HS               6:12.1   19:16.00   67   
 68  #348 Winkelman, Jacob       First Baptis            6:12.7   19:17.87   68   
 69  #404 McHugh, Gareth         Fort Myers HS           6:12.9   19:18.35        
 70  #106 Heitman, Jonathan      Charlotte HS            6:13.0   19:18.88   69   
 71  #215 Cisneros, Lisandro     DeSoto County HS        6:13.6   19:20.53   70   
 72  #957 Girtman, Tyler         Riverdale HS            6:14.0   19:21.87   71   
 73  #699 Strong, Calvin         Lemon Bay HS            6:14.3   19:22.83   72   
 74  #246 Sandoval, Gustavo      East Lee County HS      6:14.5   19:23.37   73   
 75  #301 Olney, Ian             Evangelical             6:14.8   19:24.46        
 76  #278 Nesbit, Justin         Estero HS               6:15.2   19:25.55   74   
 77   #37 Arcentales, Tommy      Bishop Verot HS         6:17.1   19:31.45   75   
 78  #655 Garcia, Robert         Lely HS                 6:17.1   19:31.47   76   
 79  #499 Robles, Lorenzo        Immokalee HS            6:18.4   19:35.44   77   
 80 #1018 Sievert, David         Southwest Fl            6:18.7   19:36.49   78   
 81  #604 Mars, Skyler           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:20.1   19:40.91   79   
 82  #105 Graham, Chauncey       Charlotte HS            6:20.2   19:40.99   80   
 83  #494 Camargo, Javier        Immokalee HS            6:21.0   19:43.62   81   
 84  #466 Avery, Nate            Ida S. Baker HS         6:21.6   19:45.39   82   
 85  #730 Kostyk, Sean           Mariner HS              6:21.9   19:46.35   83   
 86  #713 Martinez, Cipriano     Marco Island            6:21.9   19:46.52        
 87  #871 Adams, Ryan            Palmetto Ridge HS       6:22.1   19:46.91   84   
 88   #57 East, Griffin          Canterbury S            6:22.1   19:47.15        
 89  #968 Taveras, Anthony       Riverdale HS            6:23.0   19:49.82   85   
 90 #1177 Calvillo, Martin       Venice HS               6:23.5   19:51.41   86   
 91  #753 Hull, Dennis           Mason Classi            6:23.9   19:52.66        
 92  #959 Medina, Jose           Riverdale HS            6:25.2   19:56.56   87   
 93  #134 Rios, Jose             Clewiston HS            6:25.6   19:57.93   88   
 94  #346 Schmitt, Adam          First Baptis            6:26.1   19:59.41   89   
 95   #16 Rolon, David           Barron Collier HS       6:27.5   20:03.93   90   
 96  #531 Poteet, Joseph         Island Coast HS         6:28.1   20:05.52   91   
 97  #858 Sabo, Michael          Oasis HS                6:29.3   20:09.50   92   
 98  #181 Novella, Reese         Cypress Lake HS         6:29.7   20:10.53   93   
 99  #158 Puzak, Hunter          Community Sc            6:31.5   20:16.15   94   
100  #119 Spencer, Colby         Charlotte HS            6:35.2   20:27.65   95   
101  #532 Ramos, Chris           Island Coast HS         6:35.8   20:29.61   96   
102 #1197 Harshman, Jonathan     Ida S. Baker HS         6:37.9   20:36.13   97   
103 #1192 Ryan, Shane            Venice HS               6:38.0   20:36.54   98   
104  #595 Dean, Andrew           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:38.6   20:38.33   99   
105  #337 Edie, Taylor           First Baptis            6:39.8   20:41.98  100   
106  #697 Montogomery, colto     Lemon Bay HS            6:39.9   20:42.43  101   
107   #79 Rehmann, Jarod         Cape Coral HS           6:40.0   20:42.47  102   
108  #293 Beutler, Thomas        Evangelical             6:40.3   20:43.49        
109  #469 Glenfield, Brandon     Ida S. Baker HS         6:40.7   20:44.93  103   
110  #700 Vo, Daniel             Lemon Bay HS            6:40.9   20:45.36  104   
111  #817 Joseph, Peter          North Fort Myers HS     6:41.0   20:45.79  105   
112   #14 Ostler, Aaron          Barron Collier HS       6:41.3   20:46.71  106   
113  #658 Martinez, Eric         Lely HS                 6:42.3   20:49.64  107   
114 #1190 Poutre, Chazz          Venice HS               6:42.4   20:50.22  108   
115  #987 Merrell, Justin        Seacrest Cou            6:42.5   20:50.27  109   
116  #862 Wilson, Weston         Oasis HS                6:43.5   20:53.37  110   
117 #1188 Nicosia, Austin        Venice HS               6:43.7   20:54.09  111   
118   #13 Myers, Chris           Barron Collier HS       6:43.8   20:54.38  112   
119  #657 Kerchner, Aidan        Lely HS                 6:44.7   20:57.15  113   
120  #839 Durrant, Ben           North Port HS           6:44.7   20:57.28  114   
121  #231 Diodati, Augustine     Donahue Acad            6:45.2   20:58.87        
122  #480 Salinas, Steve         Ida S. Baker HS         6:45.6   20:59.87  115   
123  #447 Chavez, Tommy          Golden Gate HS          6:45.7   21:00.33  116   
124  #436 Luna, Carter           Gateway Charter HS      6:48.4   21:08.78  117   
125  #525 Herman, Nick           Island Coast HS         6:50.4   21:14.89  118   
126 #1015 Harvey, Joshua         Southwest Fl            6:50.8   21:16.06  119   
127   #80 Retana, Kevin          Cape Coral HS           6:52.2   21:20.39  120   
128  #533 Rodriguez, Leo         Island Coast HS         6:52.3   21:20.92  121   
129  #883 Patrick, Collard       Palmetto Ridge HS       6:52.6   21:21.78  122   
130  #434 Kolb, Nate             Gateway Charter HS      6:56.3   21:33.13  123   
131  #127 Del Rosario, Javie     Clewiston HS            6:56.5   21:33.75  124   
132 #1193 Van Der Weert, Mic     Venice HS               6:57.1   21:35.65  125   
133  #307 White, Walker          Evangelical             6:59.4   21:42.94        
134 #1189 O'Connor, Kyle         Venice HS               7:00.1   21:45.06  126   
135  #342 Powers, Matthew        First Baptis            7:00.2   21:45.36  127   
136  #216 Dalton, Zachary        DeSoto County HS        7:01.5   21:49.42  128   
137  #126 Adams, Dj              Clewiston HS            7:01.8   21:50.37  129   
138  #222 Potter, Grant          DeSoto County HS        7:02.2   21:51.74  130   
139  #725 Gallego, Julien        Mariner HS              7:02.8   21:53.40  131   
140  #729 Kostyk, Brandon        Mariner HS              7:03.9   21:56.84  132   
141  #271 Burun, Eddie           Estero HS               7:04.1   21:57.48        
142  #816 Johnson, Michael       North Fort Myers HS     7:05.0   22:00.40  133   
143  #245 Morales, Raime         East Lee County HS      7:05.2   22:00.88  134   
144  #435 Konieczki, Kaleb       Gateway Charter HS      7:05.9   22:03.16  135   
145  #247 Soto, Kevin            East Lee County HS      7:06.3   22:04.18  136   
146  #852 Dunn, Preston          Oasis HS                7:07.5   22:07.95  137   
147  #872 Alexander, Carson      Palmetto Ridge HS       7:07.9   22:09.37  138   
148  #727 Guevara, DeVontay      Mariner HS              7:08.5   22:11.13  139   
149  #128 Figueroa, Marco        Clewiston HS            7:09.3   22:13.77  140   
150  #736 Velazquez-Ridley,      Mariner HS              7:10.2   22:16.32  141   
151  #701 Werden, Albert         Lemon Bay HS            7:10.6   22:17.69  142   
152  #661 Mendez, Isaac          Lely HS                 7:12.5   22:23.60  143   
153  #731 Kuchman, Edward        Mariner HS              7:13.0   22:25.27  144   
154  #161 Verhelle, Mitchell     Community Sc            7:13.1   22:25.48  145   
155 #1016 Isenhour, Caleb        Southwest Fl            7:13.5   22:26.66  146   
156  #626 Ramirez, Oscar         Lehigh HS               7:13.7   22:27.46        
157   #77 Loewy, Joseph          Cape Coral HS           7:15.6   22:33.07  147   
158  #627 Sparks, Christophe     Lehigh HS               7:15.7   22:33.42        
159  #714 Patino, Juan           Marco Island            7:17.2   22:38.12        
160  #886 Tyree, Zachariah       Palmetto Ridge HS       7:17.7   22:39.89  148   
161  #882 Parsons, Lucas         Palmetto Ridge HS       7:18.5   22:42.13  149   
162  #752 Baird, Tom             Mason Classi            7:19.1   22:44.13        
163  #815 Galyon, Aaron          North Fort Myers HS     7:20.8   22:49.24  150   
164  #303 Samuels, Zane          Evangelical             7:23.5   22:57.69        
165  #131 McCray, Joel           Clewiston HS            7:25.8   23:04.85  151   
166   #11 Lohr, Noah             Barron Collier HS       7:26.4   23:06.87  152   
167   #47 Thompson, David        Bishop Verot HS         7:26.6   23:07.29  153   
168   #39 Avery, Alex            Bishop Verot HS         7:27.6   23:10.40  154   
169  #176 Hall, Willie           Cypress Lake HS         7:29.2   23:15.43  155   
170  #179 Higdon, Brandon        Cypress Lake HS         7:31.4   23:22.45  156   
171  #530 Phillips, Austin       Island Coast HS         7:31.6   23:22.79  157   
172  #210 Aguilar, Juan          DeSoto County HS        7:34.0   23:30.54  158   
173   #78 Oben, Evan             Cape Coral HS           7:34.3   23:31.25  159   
174    #7 Allen, Ben             Barron Collier HS       7:34.6   23:32.22  160   
175  #135 Romero, Marco          Clewiston HS            7:35.3   23:34.40  161   
176  #452 Reynolds, Matthew      Golden Gate HS          7:38.1   23:42.98  162   
177  #818 Lindsey, Jarrett       North Fort Myers HS     7:39.2   23:46.65  163   
178  #629 Valdez, Darren         Lehigh HS               7:40.7   23:51.10        
179   #59 Puwalski, Jason        Canterbury S            7:41.9   23:54.78        
180  #339 Heerema, John          First Baptis            7:42.2   23:55.95  164   
181  #159 Raskauskas, John       Community Sc            7:43.0   23:58.42  165   
182 #1019 Tank, Ethan            Southwest Fl            7:43.7   24:00.65  166   
183  #155 Elder, Davis           Community Sc            7:47.8   24:13.12  167   
184  #219 Meredith, Ashtin       DeSoto County HS        7:49.9   24:19.73  168   
185  #885 Rodriquez, Andrew      Palmetto Ridge HS       7:50.1   24:20.44  169   
186  #437 Rodriguez, Jesus       Gateway Charter HS      7:50.5   24:21.61  170   
187   #56 Devito, Mateo          Canterbury S            7:50.9   24:22.78        
188   #45 Norton, Kevin          Bishop Verot HS         7:51.7   24:25.29  171   
189  #853 Ellis, Briton          Oasis HS                7:51.9   24:26.08  172   
190  #855 Milaski, Ian           Oasis HS                7:53.3   24:30.35  173   
191  #820 Zischkau, Max          North Fort Myers HS     7:56.9   24:41.47  174   
192  #213 Brown, Duggie          DeSoto County HS        7:59.9   24:50.80  175   
193  #520 Cooper, Tre            Island Coast HS         8:01.6   24:56.06  176   
194  #524 Gutierrez, Andy        Island Coast HS         8:03.6   25:02.23  177   
195  #180 le, timmy              Cypress Lake HS         8:06.6   25:11.62  178   
196  #232 Smith, Charles         Donahue Acad            8:08.1   25:16.33        
197   #44 Maw, Colin             Bishop Verot HS         8:09.1   25:19.45  179   
198  #454 Smith, Cody            Golden Gate HS          8:10.3   25:23.20  180   
199    #9 Etchechury, Shane      Barron Collier HS       8:14.3   25:35.45  181   
200  #224 Spielman, Cameron      DeSoto County HS        8:14.4   25:35.95  182   
201  #345 Rose, Andrew           First Baptis            8:14.5   25:36.22  183   
202   #38 Arias, Michael         Bishop Verot HS         8:19.4   25:51.38  184   
203  #715 Zuck, Cameron          Marco Island            8:19.4   25:51.52        
204  #988 Totten, Elliot         Seacrest Cou            8:19.5   25:51.86  185   
205  #249 Yzaguirre, Jacob       East Lee County HS      8:20.3   25:54.11  186   
206  #711 Distel, Marco          Marco Island            8:21.6   25:58.27        
207  #989 Weir, Coleson          Seacrest Cou            8:22.7   26:01.57  187   
208  #241 Blais, Conner          East Lee County HS      8:23.5   26:04.32  188   
209    #8 Etchechury, Scott      Barron Collier HS       8:30.1   26:24.70  189   
210  #624 Marroquin, Jose        Lehigh HS               8:30.9   26:27.09        
211 #1020 Walrod, Ryan           Southwest Fl            8:37.1   26:46.37  190   
212   #55 Burton, Michael        Canterbury S            8:40.3   26:56.42        
213   #76 Hamilton, Devon        Cape Coral HS           8:45.8   27:13.50  191   
214  #813 Edwards, Anthony       North Fort Myers HS     8:57.2   27:48.81  192   
215  #446 Alvarez, Andres        Golden Gate HS          8:58.4   27:52.51  193   
216  #812 Buck, Robert           North Fort Myers HS     8:59.3   27:55.53  194   
217  #183 Pyles, Michael         Cypress Lake HS         9:07.3   28:20.12  195   
218  #177 Hatton, Michael        Cypress Lake HS         9:19.4   28:57.84  196   
219  #856 Newton, Kevin          Oasis HS                9:19.7   28:58.70  197   
220 #1014 Anderson, Connor       Southwest Fl            9:24.4   29:13.34  198   
221  #449 Facundo, Michael       Golden Gate HS          9:47.6   30:25.54  199   
222  #433 Gordon, Artnel         Gateway Charter HS      9:53.0   30:42.37  200   
223  #182 Oliva, Ryan            Cypress Lake HS        10:11.3   31:38.99  201   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 LaBelle HS                   63    5   12   14   15   17   19   61           
      Total Time:  1:27:42.30                                                     
         Average:    17:32.46                                                     
   2 Fort Myers HS                78    2    3   11   29   33   36   42           
      Total Time:  1:27:58.82                                                     
         Average:    17:35.77                                                     
   3 Immokalee HS                107    4   10   13   32   48   77   81           
      Total Time:  1:29:06.60                                                     
         Average:    17:49.32                                                     
   4 Lakewood Ranch HS           122    7    8   21   34   52   79   99           
      Total Time:  1:29:43.77                                                     
         Average:    17:56.76                                                     
   5 North Port HS               137    6   24   26   35   46  114                
      Total Time:  1:30:23.90                                                     
         Average:    18:04.78                                                     
   6 Estero HS                   164    9   18   39   45   53   58   74           
      Total Time:  1:31:02.92                                                     
         Average:    18:12.59                                                     
   7 Naples HS                   214   22   40   41   55   56   62   67           
      Total Time:  1:32:29.14                                                     
         Average:    18:29.83                                                     
   8 Riverdale HS                232   28   30   43   60   71   85   87           
      Total Time:  1:33:13.76                                                     
         Average:    18:38.76                                                     
   9 Charlotte HS                270    1   25   69   80   95                     
      Total Time:  1:33:54.39                                                     
         Average:    18:46.88                                                     
  10 Lemon Bay HS                298   23   38   64   72  101  104  142           
      Total Time:  1:35:31.85                                                     
         Average:    19:06.37                                                     
  11 Ida S. Baker HS             334   27   63   65   82   97  103  115           
      Total Time:  1:36:39.17                                                     
         Average:    19:19.84                                                     
  12 Lely HS                     390   37   57   76  107  113  143                
      Total Time:  1:38:35.65                                                     
         Average:    19:43.13                                                     
  13 First Baptist Academy       438   54   68   89  100  127  164  183           
      Total Time:  1:40:32.40                                                     
         Average:    20:06.48                                                     
  14 Venice HS                   447   44   86   98  108  111  125  126           
      Total Time:  1:40:49.67                                                     
         Average:    20:09.94                                                     
  15 Palmetto Ridge HS           523   31   84  122  138  148  149  169           
      Total Time:  1:44:14.70                                                     
         Average:    20:50.94                                                     
  16 Southwest Florida Christi   529   20   78  119  146  166  190  198           
      Total Time:  1:45:10.01                                                     
         Average:    21:02.01                                                     
  17 Mariner HS                  532   47   83  131  132  139  141  144           
      Total Time:  1:44:26.75                                                     
         Average:    20:53.35                                                     
  18 Oasis HS                    562   51   92  110  137  172  173  197           
      Total Time:  1:46:22.72                                                     
         Average:    21:16.55                                                     
  19 Seacrest Country Day Scho   563   16   66  109  185  187                     
      Total Time:  1:49:32.17                                                     
         Average:    21:54.44                                                     
  20 Island Coast HS             583   91   96  118  121  157  176  177           
      Total Time:  1:46:33.73                                                     
         Average:    21:18.75                                                     
  21 Bishop Verot HS             612   59   75  153  154  171  179  184           
      Total Time:  1:49:10.66                                                     
         Average:    21:50.14                                                     
  22 Barron Collier HS           620   90  106  112  152  160  181  189           
      Total Time:  1:48:24.11                                                     
         Average:    21:40.83                                                     
  23 Community School of Naple   621   50   94  145  165  167                     
      Total Time:  1:49:38.14                                                     
         Average:    21:55.63                                                     
  24 Clewiston HS                632   88  124  129  140  151  161                
      Total Time:  1:48:40.67                                                     
         Average:    21:44.14                                                     
  25 DeSoto County HS            654   70  128  130  158  168  175  182           
      Total Time:  1:50:51.96                                                     
         Average:    22:10.40                                                     
  26 Golden Gate HS              700   49  116  162  180  193  199                
      Total Time:  1:56:43.67                                                     
         Average:    23:20.74                                                     
  27 East Lee County HS          717   73  134  136  186  188                     
      Total Time:  1:55:26.86                                                     
         Average:    23:05.38                                                     
  28 Cape Coral HS               719  102  120  147  159  191                     
      Total Time:  1:55:20.68                                                     
         Average:    23:04.14                                                     
  29 North Fort Myers HS         725  105  133  150  163  174  192  194           
      Total Time:  1:54:03.55                                                     
         Average:    22:48.71                                                     
  30 Gateway Charter HS          745  117  123  135  170  200                     
      Total Time:  1:59:49.05                                                     
         Average:    23:57.81                                                     
  31 Cypress Lake HS             777   93  155  156  178  195  196  201           
      Total Time:  2:00:20.15                                                     
         Average:    24:04.03
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Ft. Myers Optimist Invite - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                         Veterans Park - Lehigh Acres, FL                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #363 Kaminski, Kailyn       Fort Myers HS           7:03.6   21:55.96    1   
  2  #377 Wagoner, Madison       Fort Myers HS           7:25.2   23:03.10    2   
  3  #362 Holston, Julia         Fort Myers HS           7:39.9   23:48.61    3   
  4  #379 Wall, Victoria         Fort Myers HS           7:44.6   24:03.36    4   
  5  #355 DeBoest, Olivia        Fort Myers HS           7:46.9   24:10.59    5   
  6  #835 Vidal, Brianna         North Port HS           7:51.3   24:24.23    6   
  7  #351 Carazes, Nathalie      Fort Myers HS           7:55.1   24:36.03    7   
  8  #354 Dean, Rachael          Fort Myers HS           7:56.6   24:40.48    8   
  9  #577 Lakomiak, Morgan       Lakewood Ranch HS       7:56.7   24:40.78    9   
 10  #381 Wynne, Alison          Fort Myers HS           8:03.5   25:02.15        
 11  #373 Paul, Audry            Fort Myers HS           8:08.2   25:16.49        
 12   #94 Roughton, Alexa        Charlotte HS            8:16.0   25:40.83   10   
 13  #589 Wiles, Mikayla         Lakewood Ranch HS       8:17.3   25:44.95   11   
 14   #86 McGivern, Megan        Charlotte HS            8:18.3   25:48.08   12   
 15  #364 Kurland, Fiona         Fort Myers HS           8:18.6   25:49.10        
 16  #350 Bennett, Emily         Fort Myers HS           8:25.2   26:09.41        
 17  #827 Doyle, Mackenzie       North Port HS           8:26.1   26:12.24   13   
 18  #588 Weott, Emily           Lakewood Ranch HS       8:27.0   26:15.05   14   
 19  #311 Hendrickson, Lexie     Everglades C            8:30.7   26:26.65        
 20  #571 Grimaldi, Kerri        Lakewood Ranch HS       8:32.1   26:30.78   15   
 21   #90 Ritchie, Faith         Charlotte HS            8:33.0   26:33.81   16   
 22  #586 Venuto, Paige          Lakewood Ranch HS       8:33.3   26:34.74   17   
 23  #768 Faustin, Merlica       Naples HS               8:40.2   26:55.92   18   
 24   #96 Smith, Denise          Charlotte HS            8:40.9   26:58.37   19   
 25  #829 Gurgigrio, Sarah       North Port HS           8:41.4   26:59.88   20   
 26  #261 Olive, Delaney         Estero HS               8:47.9   27:19.90   21   
 27  #767 Del duca, Brooke       Naples HS               8:48.8   27:22.65   22   
 28  #547 Reyna, Alondra         LaBelle HS              8:48.8   27:22.84   23   
 29  #720 Velazquez-Ridley,      Mariner HS              8:49.7   27:25.66        
 30  #927 Ramos, Jocelyn         Port Charlotte HS       8:49.9   27:26.23   24   
 31  #146 Schultz, Leah          Community Sc            8:51.2   27:30.21        
 32  #635 Hernandez, Melanie     Lely HS                 8:51.4   27:30.76   25   
 33  #262 Pacheco, Evelyn        Estero HS               8:52.5   27:34.41   26   
 34   #92 Rodetsky, Sydney       Charlotte HS            8:53.7   27:37.91   27   
 35  #636 Jancsok, Isabel        Lely HS                 8:55.4   27:43.43   28   
 36  #352 Congress, Georgia      Fort Myers HS           8:55.9   27:44.99        
 37  #539 Coria, Adriana         LaBelle HS              8:58.1   27:51.64   29   
 38  #920 Fultz, Sabrina         Port Charlotte HS       8:58.4   27:52.69   30   
 39  #376 Vigness, Lindsay       Fort Myers HS           8:59.5   27:56.17        
 40  #783 Stolkey, Sophia        Naples HS               9:00.7   27:59.83   31   
 41 #1175 White, Jennifer        Venice HS               9:00.9   28:00.37   32   
 42  #260 Lee, Min               Estero HS               9:02.5   28:05.35   33   
 43  #483 Cortez, Argelia        Immokalee HS            9:04.5   28:11.58        
 44  #143 Puzak, Kristina        Community Sc            9:10.2   28:29.31        
 45  #671 Futch, shannon         Lemon Bay HS            9:11.4   28:33.06   34   
 46  #642 Mendez, Priscila       Lely HS                 9:12.9   28:37.80   35   
 47  #761 Becker, Tess           Naples HS               9:13.5   28:39.63   36   
 48  #579 Price, Emma            Lakewood Ranch HS       9:14.4   28:42.23   37   
 49 #1165 Levering, Kelsey       Venice HS               9:16.1   28:47.72   38   
 50  #573 Johnson, Kalli         Lakewood Ranch HS       9:17.4   28:51.51   39   
 51  #542 Galaviz, Jaileen       LaBelle HS              9:19.0   28:56.67   40   
 52  #672 Gomez, Jackie          Lemon Bay HS            9:19.4   28:57.85   41   
 53 #1169 Palmer, Carmin         Venice HS               9:21.8   29:05.41   42   
 54  #769 Garciduenos, Jessi     Naples HS               9:23.0   29:09.08   43   
 55  #680 Raby, Leah             Lemon Bay HS            9:28.7   29:26.73   44   
 56  #925 Machado, Alexis        Port Charlotte HS       9:32.5   29:38.67   45   
 57  #378 Waks, Wendy            Fort Myers HS           9:32.7   29:39.26        
 58  #954 Torres, Dayanne        Riverdale HS            9:40.9   30:04.62        
 59  #550 Soliz, Kylie           LaBelle HS              9:41.2   30:05.67   46   
 60  #689 Wrobroski, Kayla       Lemon Bay HS            9:43.9   30:13.98   47   
 61  #546 Moreno, Alejandra      LaBelle HS              9:44.7   30:16.56   48   
 62  #828 Fisher, Brooke         North Port HS           9:46.4   30:21.59   49   
 63  #924 Lechien, Tristian      Port Charlotte HS       9:46.8   30:23.01   50   
 64  #372 Parker, Kelsey         Fort Myers HS           9:47.2   30:24.10        
 65   #25 Holmes, Elise          Bishop Verot HS         9:48.3   30:27.55   51   
 66  #821 Aguilera, Lourdes      North Port HS           9:49.7   30:32.01   52   
 67  #683 Rodriguez, Isabell     Lemon Bay HS            9:51.3   30:37.01   53   
 68  #490 Luciano, Kristina      Immokalee HS            9:52.7   30:41.16        
 69  #198 Lopez, Esmerelda       DeSoto County HS        9:56.8   30:54.17   54   
 70  #773 majewski, zofia        Naples HS               9:58.4   30:59.03   55   
 71  #762 Bonk, Cameron          Naples HS               9:58.5   30:59.37   56   
 72  #764 Cisneros, Viviana      Naples HS               9:58.7   31:00.07        
 73  #833 Polisar, Nicole        North Port HS           9:59.7   31:03.02   57   
 74  #944 Green, Jasmine         Riverdale HS           10:01.0   31:06.95        
 75  #676 Martinez, Samantha     Lemon Bay HS           10:01.9   31:09.95   58   
 76   #31 Nelson, Junco          Bishop Verot HS        10:02.8   31:12.84   59   
 77  #123 Iglesias, Ciara        Clewiston HS           10:03.2   31:13.89        
 78  #421 Cheng, Ying Yun        Gateway Charter HS     10:03.6   31:15.18   60   
 79   #68 Lekou, Sophie          Cape Coral HS          10:03.9   31:16.13        
 80  #308 Cifuentes, Sindy       Everglades C           10:05.4   31:20.65        
 81  #208 Zamarripa, Irene       DeSoto County HS       10:06.2   31:23.27   61   
 82   #26 Hoyt, Sara             Bishop Verot HS        10:06.4   31:23.78   62   
 83  #637 Johnson, Jade          Lely HS                10:08.1   31:29.10   63   
 84  #917 Albert, Anna           Port Charlotte HS      10:08.9   31:31.52   64   
 85  #759 Ayala, Nancy           Naples HS              10:11.1   31:38.44        
 86 #1158 Blackburn, Jennife     Venice HS              10:16.2   31:54.46   65   
 87  #948 Kersey, Kaylee         Riverdale HS           10:21.4   32:10.41        
 88  #266 Whitman, Mikaela       Estero HS              10:22.3   32:13.22   66   
 89 #1171 Pisano, Payton         Venice HS              10:25.0   32:21.52   67   
 90  #316 Wood, Tawny            Everglades C           10:26.7   32:26.83        
 91  #681 Redmann, Sofia         Lemon Bay HS           10:28.0   32:31.13   68   
 92  #144 Ralton, Lizzy          Community Sc           10:38.7   33:04.10        
 93  #706 Kladis, Kayla          Marco Island           10:38.9   33:04.94        
 94  #673 kane, brianna          Lemon Bay HS           10:44.3   33:21.69        
 95  #639 Lopez-lopez, Eliza     Lely HS                10:45.0   33:23.92   69   
 96  #192 Flores, Diana          DeSoto County HS       10:57.2   34:01.67   70   
 97  #771 LaBra, Lizette         Naples HS              10:58.1   34:04.65        
 98  #264 Sells, Haily           Estero HS              10:58.7   34:06.32   71   
 99  #369 Gleason, Maddie        Fort Myers HS          10:58.7   34:06.46        
100  #717 Jarrell, Jenny         Mariner HS             11:01.1   34:13.77        
101  #201 Milstead, Emily        DeSoto County HS       11:14.7   34:56.11   72   
102  #258 Gomez, Hannah          Estero HS              11:16.3   35:00.99   73   
103  #766 Davis, Rheanna         Naples HS              11:17.8   35:05.72        
104  #519 Wolke, Olivia          Island Coast HS        11:19.1   35:09.69        
105   #32 Pesch, Caroline        Bishop Verot HS        11:21.2   35:16.31   74   
106  #368 Megan, Miller          Fort Myers HS          11:26.5   35:32.64        
107  #191 Espinoza, Yazmin       DeSoto County HS       11:28.8   35:39.86   75   
108  #427 Vertus, Nora           Gateway Charter HS     11:30.5   35:45.11   76   
109  #209 Zavala, Estrella       DeSoto County HS       11:32.9   35:52.52   77   
110   #27 Langermann, Anna       Bishop Verot HS        11:38.2   36:08.96   78   
111  #423 Cocco, Maria Grazi     Gateway Charter HS     11:39.1   36:11.96   79   
112  #919 Cox, Juliet            Port Charlotte HS      11:55.1   37:01.44   80   
113  #428 Wagley, Rachael        Gateway Charter HS     12:16.4   38:07.86   81   
114  #426 Thelen, Abby           Gateway Charter HS     12:16.5   38:07.93   82   
115  #187 Burhans, Tiffany       DeSoto County HS       12:17.2   38:10.27   83   
116  #234 Boxwell, Morgan        East Lee County HS     12:17.4   38:10.96        
117  #429 Wagley, Stephanie      Gateway Charter HS     12:17.5   38:11.11   84   
118  #190 Espinoza, Mariela      DeSoto County HS       12:30.2   38:50.50        
119  #188 Carlson, Caitlin       DeSoto County HS       12:37.5   39:13.30        
120   #22 DePalma, Gabriella     Bishop Verot HS        12:41.4   39:25.45   85   
121  #688 Woodard, Rimey         Lemon Bay HS           12:42.3   39:28.18        
122  #202 Muniz, Saida           DeSoto County HS       12:59.4   40:21.47        
123  #930 Tordecillas, Sean      Port Charlotte HS      13:17.6   41:17.99   86   
124  #186 Benitez, Sirianeli     DeSoto County HS       13:21.0   41:28.44        
125  #240 Padilla, Valerie       East Lee County HS     13:22.0   41:31.43        
126  #194 German, Jessica        DeSoto County HS       14:28.8   44:59.08        
127  #238 Matheson, Adrian       East Lee County HS     18:26.2   57:16.65        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers HS                15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:57:01.62                                                     
         Average:    23:24.33                                                     
   2 Lakewood Ranch HS            66    9   11   14   15   17   37   39           
      Total Time:  2:09:46.31                                                     
         Average:    25:57.26                                                     
   3 Charlotte HS                 84   10   12   16   19   27                     
      Total Time:  2:12:39.00                                                     
         Average:    26:31.80                                                     
   4 North Port HS               140    6   13   20   49   52   57                
      Total Time:  2:18:29.95                                                     
         Average:    27:41.99                                                     
   5 Naples HS                   150   18   22   31   36   43   55   56           
      Total Time:  2:20:07.11                                                     
         Average:    28:01.43                                                     
   6 LaBelle HS                  186   23   29   40   46   48                     
      Total Time:  2:24:33.38                                                     
         Average:    28:54.68                                                     
   7 Port Charlotte HS           213   24   30   45   50   64   80   86           
      Total Time:  2:26:52.12                                                     
         Average:    29:22.43                                                     
   8 Estero HS                   217   21   26   33   66   71   73                
      Total Time:  2:29:19.20                                                     
         Average:    29:51.84                                                     
   9 Lemon Bay HS                219   34   41   44   47   53   58   68           
      Total Time:  2:27:48.63                                                     
         Average:    29:33.73                                                     
  10 Lely HS                     220   25   28   35   63   69                     
      Total Time:  2:28:45.02                                                     
         Average:    29:45.01                                                     
  11 Venice HS                   244   32   38   42   65   67                     
      Total Time:  2:30:09.48                                                     
         Average:    30:01.90                                                     
  12 Bishop Verot HS             324   51   59   62   74   78   85                
      Total Time:  2:44:29.44                                                     
         Average:    32:53.89                                                     
  13 DeSoto County HS            332   54   61   70   72   75   77   83           
      Total Time:  2:46:55.08                                                     
         Average:    33:23.02                                                     
  14 Gateway Charter HS          378   60   76   79   81   82   84                
      Total Time:  2:59:28.04                                                     
         Average:    35:53.61
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Ft. Myers Optimist Invite - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                         Veterans Park - Lehigh Acres, FL                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #648 Alvarez, Anthony       Lely HS                 6:02.6   18:46.45    1   
  2  #553 Desantiago, Gabrie     LaBelle HS              6:07.6   19:01.99        
  3  #662 Poling, Michael        Lely HS                 6:14.6   19:23.77    2   
  4  #794 Graham, Steven         Naples HS               6:20.3   19:41.43    3   
  5  #502 Trejo, Mauricio        Immokalee HS            6:23.9   19:52.45        
  6  #935 Catron, Zachary        Port Charlotte HS       6:25.3   19:57.02    4   
  7  #793 Govin, Ricky           Naples HS               6:26.0   19:59.15    5   
  8  #797 Marceau, William       Naples HS               6:26.6   20:00.96    6   
  9  #396 Hagen, Bryce           Fort Myers HS           6:27.3   20:03.02    7   
 10  #594 Cameron, Dylan         Lakewood Ranch HS       6:29.3   20:09.52    8   
 11  #801 Roberts, William       Naples HS               6:29.4   20:09.62    9   
 12  #849 Shahan, Kevin          North Port HS           6:32.0   20:17.70   10   
 13  #628 Tomas-Cabrera, Yov     Lehigh HS               6:32.3   20:18.61        
 14  #402 McCarthy, William      Fort Myers HS           6:32.8   20:20.21   11   
 15  #267 Angeles, Pedro         Estero HS               6:33.6   20:22.75   12   
 16  #397 Hardee, Colton         Fort Myers HS           6:35.6   20:28.94   13   
 17  #275 Hassel, Ben            Estero HS               6:36.5   20:31.67   14   
 18  #650 Bartos, Kole           Lely HS                 6:36.8   20:32.55   15   
 19  #392 Cooper, Zac            Fort Myers HS           6:37.0   20:33.39   16   
 20  #279 Paredes, Jordan        Estero HS               6:37.1   20:33.56   17   
 21  #110 McClary, Troi Kari     Charlotte HS            6:37.4   20:34.63   18   
 22  #561 Reyes, Isaac           LaBelle HS              6:39.7   20:41.69        
 23  #387 Buckner, Nate          Fort Myers HS           6:39.9   20:42.32   19   
 24  #845 Melton, Caleb          North Port HS           6:43.6   20:53.93   20   
 25  #960 Moran, Jordhe          Riverdale HS            6:44.1   20:55.39   21   
 26  #665 Rivera-Garcia, Ian     Lely HS                 6:44.8   20:57.45   22   
 27  #616 Wellard, Dylan         Lakewood Ranch HS       6:45.1   20:58.50   23   
 28  #840 Frias, Jeffrey         North Port HS           6:45.7   21:00.20   24   
 29  #405 McKenzie, Keaton       Fort Myers HS           6:51.6   21:18.61   25   
 30  #138 Vazquez, Eddie         Clewiston HS            6:52.0   21:19.94        
 31  #734 Santana, Oscar         Mariner HS              6:52.8   21:22.35   26   
 32  #842 Gill, Bow              North Port HS           6:53.1   21:23.22   27   
 33  #551 Arellano, Neftali      LaBelle HS              6:53.4   21:24.13        
 34  #408 Prater, Jack           Fort Myers HS           6:53.5   21:24.44   28   
 35  #403 McHugh, Dylan          Fort Myers HS           6:53.7   21:25.09        
 36  #805 Walsh, Barry           Naples HS               6:54.2   21:26.64   29   
 37 #1200 Napier, Nicholas       Lakewood Ranch HS       6:54.8   21:28.68   30   
 38  #847 Norris, Damen          North Port HS           6:56.0   21:32.42   31   
 39  #792 Gorman, Thomas         Naples HS               6:56.3   21:33.29   32   
 40  #848 Rossetti, Jesse        North Port HS           6:58.3   21:39.36   33   
 41  #109 Lamborn, Noah          Charlotte HS            6:59.0   21:41.68   34   
 42  #401 Lee, Jonah             Fort Myers HS           6:59.8   21:44.05        
 43  #413 Speed, Lightning       Fort Myers HS           7:02.1   21:51.32        
 44  #107 Hoover, Luke           Charlotte HS            7:03.8   21:56.49   35   
 45  #100 Desguin, Jensen        Charlotte HS            7:04.2   21:57.79   36   
 46  #390 Celebrado, Michael     Fort Myers HS           7:05.1   22:00.65        
 47  #104 Gjerde, Matthew        Charlotte HS            7:05.5   22:01.83   37   
 48  #382 Alhaddad, Sam          Fort Myers HS           7:06.8   22:06.03        
 49  #938 Perez, John            Port Charlotte HS       7:07.2   22:07.15   38   
 50  #472 Hodges, Daylan         Ida S. Baker HS         7:10.4   22:16.92        
 51  #804 Saba, Benjamin         Naples HS               7:11.7   22:21.15   39   
 52  #268 Arabie, Jarret         Estero HS               7:11.8   22:21.43   40   
 53  #735 Smith, Tyrell          Mariner HS              7:11.9   22:21.75   41   
 54  #420 Windhurst, Jackson     Fort Myers HS           7:12.3   22:22.92        
 55  #473 Knoop, Zachary`        Ida S. Baker HS         7:12.3   22:22.96        
 56  #385 Barragan, Edwin        Fort Myers HS           7:13.0   22:25.04        
 57  #798 Monet, Marc            Naples HS               7:14.0   22:28.11        
 58  #108 Howard, Andrew         Charlotte HS            7:14.3   22:29.26   42   
 59  #411 Seif, Jacob            Fort Myers HS           7:14.4   22:29.56        
 60  #598 Gates, Evan            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:14.5   22:29.95   43   
 61  #702 Williams-Gore, And     Lemon Bay HS            7:15.5   22:33.03        
 62  #612 Shaver, James          Lakewood Ranch HS       7:16.3   22:35.27   44   
 63  #940 Walker, Derek          Port Charlotte HS       7:19.4   22:44.99   45   
 64  #388 Carpenter, Nick        Fort Myers HS           7:21.4   22:51.20        
 65   #98 Chalone, Benjamin      Charlotte HS            7:21.7   22:52.04   46   
 66  #416 Tolep, Eric            Fort Myers HS           7:21.8   22:52.62        
 67  #723 Ferrara, Trenton       Mariner HS              7:22.1   22:53.50   47   
 68 #1186 Menard, William        Venice HS               7:22.8   22:55.51   48   
 69  #113 Morreale, John         Charlotte HS            7:23.0   22:56.29        
 70  #409 Scoufis, Nick          Fort Myers HS           7:24.0   22:59.24        
 71  #932 Baras, Carson          Port Charlotte HS       7:24.5   23:00.80   49   
 72  #649 Alvarez, Jesus         Lely HS                 7:25.5   23:04.11   50   
 73  #941 Weitzel, Kaden         Port Charlotte HS       7:25.6   23:04.43   51   
 74  #934 Brown, Thomas          Port Charlotte HS       7:26.7   23:07.83   52   
 75  #111 McKenzie, William      Charlotte HS            7:28.9   23:14.61        
 76 #1179 Courville, Michael     Venice HS               7:29.9   23:17.50   53   
 77  #521 Diracca, Giulio        Island Coast HS         7:31.4   23:22.23   54   
 78  #101 Desjardins, Zachar     Charlotte HS            7:31.9   23:23.88        
 79  #724 Ferrer, Andrew         Mariner HS              7:32.0   23:24.23   55   
 80  #963 Ramos, Ruben           Riverdale HS            7:32.7   23:26.24   56   
 81  #733 Rohrbach, Bryce        Mariner HS              7:33.1   23:27.68   57   
 82  #844 Martin, Lance          North Port HS           7:33.9   23:30.03   58   
 83 #1176 Byrd, Matt             Venice HS               7:35.8   23:36.12   59   
 84  #696 Massengele, Zane       Lemon Bay HS            7:38.2   23:43.59        
 85  #693 Diab, Ameer            Lemon Bay HS            7:40.1   23:49.31        
 86  #652 Bunten, Ulysses        Lely HS                 7:44.6   24:03.34   60   
 87 #1199 Irwin, Jordan          Lakewood Ranch HS       7:44.6   24:03.36   61   
 88  #526 Lester, Samir          Island Coast HS         7:46.8   24:10.31   62   
 89  #281 Trejo, Jarred          Estero HS               7:47.0   24:10.71   63   
 90  #967 Swartz, Josiah         Riverdale HS            7:47.0   24:10.75   64   
 91 #1191 Ryan, Jack             Venice HS               7:47.2   24:11.35   65   
 92 #1187 Newcomb, John          Venice HS               7:49.8   24:19.35   66   
 93  #112 Michalski, Mason       Charlotte HS            7:51.2   24:23.68        
 94  #966 Stanberry, Mark        Riverdale HS            7:54.8   24:35.09   67   
 95  #527 Minic, Colby           Island Coast HS         7:56.7   24:40.90   68   
 96  #412 Simon, Sander          Fort Myers HS           7:57.8   24:44.37        
 97  #132 Perez, Elton           Clewiston HS            8:01.2   24:55.01        
 98  #136 Saad, Lazna            Clewiston HS            8:02.0   24:57.43        
 99  #721 Baranowski, Samuel     Mariner HS              8:05.5   25:08.17   69   
100  #660 McAllister, Charle     Lely HS                 8:05.8   25:09.18   70   
101  #933 Botts, Derek           Port Charlotte HS       8:06.9   25:12.63   71   
102  #969 Torres, Brian          Riverdale HS            8:07.1   25:13.14   72   
103  #496 Giron-Perez, Elias     Immokalee HS            8:09.8   25:21.66        
104  #691 Dagg, Zachary          Lemon Bay HS            8:11.1   25:25.54        
105  #666 Sanchez, Ulises        Lely HS                 8:12.6   25:30.20        
106  #937 Happel, Michael        Port Charlotte HS       8:12.7   25:30.74        
107 #1180 Degenaro, Nick         Venice HS               8:16.6   25:42.85   73   
108  #615 Sullivan, Tiger        Lakewood Ranch HS       8:17.7   25:46.17   74   
109  #116 Roy, Hayden            Charlotte HS            8:17.9   25:46.79        
110  #154 Elder, Connor          Community Sc            8:19.3   25:51.17        
111  #939 Reyes, Joshua          Port Charlotte HS       8:20.4   25:54.51        
112  #600 Gonyea, Jeffrey        Lakewood Ranch HS       8:24.7   26:07.91        
113  #668 Sylvain, Fredley       Lely HS                 8:24.8   26:08.16        
114 #1202 Mayo, Alain            Lely HS                 8:26.9   26:14.77        
115  #471 Hildalgo, Jon          Ida S. Baker HS         8:29.8   26:23.75        
116 #1195 Weiss, Tanner          Venice HS               8:30.7   26:26.67   75   
117  #244 Mitchell, Anthony      East Lee County HS      8:33.7   26:35.89        
118  #306 Vega, Aramis           Evangelical             8:34.2   26:37.35        
119 #1196 Frey, Jacob            Ida S. Baker HS         8:34.2   26:37.42        
120  #383 Babatz, Erik           Fort Myers HS           8:36.4   26:44.38        
121  #129 Fox, Eduardo           Clewiston HS            8:37.4   26:47.50        
122  #498 Reza, Jose             Immokalee HS            8:41.4   26:59.84        
123  #819 Rossomando, Steven     North Fort Myers HS     8:43.9   27:07.46        
124  #619 Zimmerman, Garrett     Lakewood Ranch HS       8:46.7   27:16.41        
125  #226 Williams, Tanner       DeSoto County HS        8:47.9   27:19.94   76   
126  #220 Neads, Shane           DeSoto County HS        8:47.9   27:20.11   77   
127  #419 Williams, Nolan        Fort Myers HS           8:48.0   27:20.39        
128  #523 Griner, Cameron        Island Coast HS         8:50.5   27:28.13   78   
129  #942 Whisenant, Joey        Port Charlotte HS       8:54.0   27:38.86        
130  #599 Genter, Trenton        Lakewood Ranch HS       9:02.3   28:04.70        
131  #534 Rolon, Jason           Island Coast HS         9:02.5   28:05.45   79   
132  #214 Cerna, Jacob           DeSoto County HS        9:04.3   28:11.01   80   
133  #722 Darrett, Nehemiah      Mariner HS              9:11.9   28:34.54   81   
134  #936 Declet, Jonattan       Port Charlotte HS       9:13.2   28:38.44        
135  #223 silos, jesus           DeSoto County HS        9:15.6   28:46.14   82   
136  #305 Van Diver, Ryan        Evangelical             9:19.9   28:59.49        
137  #160 Toth, Tyler            Community Sc            9:24.2   29:12.85        
138  #800 Prudhomme, Makenso     Naples HS               9:24.8   29:14.52        
139  #162 Zhou, Troy             Community Sc            9:25.2   29:16.00        
140  #217 Daniels, William       DeSoto County HS        9:25.9   29:18.16   83   
141   #42 Gee, Blake             Bishop Verot HS         9:28.2   29:25.08        
142  #393 Demond, Parker         Fort Myers HS           9:28.3   29:25.40        
143  #242 Centeno, Julian        East Lee County HS      9:29.5   29:29.23        
144  #591 Adler, Grant           Lakewood Ranch HS       9:33.1   29:40.56        
145  #861 Shemenski, Benjami     Oasis HS                9:43.7   30:13.41        
146  #860 Scott, Xander          Oasis HS                9:50.1   30:33.16        
147  #243 Garcia, David          East Lee County HS      9:50.9   30:35.75        
148  #248 Vanegas, Jose          East Lee County HS      9:53.7   30:44.39        
149  #418 Williams, Kyle         Fort Myers HS           9:57.0   30:54.78        
150  #962 Penalver, Jonah        Riverdale HS           10:01.3   31:07.97   84   
151  #297 Eveloff, Peyton        Evangelical            10:02.2   31:10.88        
152  #854 Maldonado, Vincent     Oasis HS               10:04.9   31:19.24        
153  #212 Avila, Oscar           DeSoto County HS       10:17.5   31:58.33   85   
154 #1194 Vigil, Anatoliy        Venice HS              10:23.5   32:16.91        
155 #1184 Ketcham, Dylan         Venice HS              10:24.0   32:18.70        
156  #153 Donnelly, Jack         Community Sc           10:41.2   33:12.02        
157  #814 Eggers, Brendan        North Fort Myers HS    10:42.2   33:15.14        
158  #415 Thomas, Ethan          Fort Myers HS          11:29.0   35:40.51        
159  #755 Rosa, Brandon          Mason Classi           13:18.4   41:20.24        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Naples HS                    52    3    5    6    9   29   32   39           
      Total Time:  1:41:17.80                                                     
         Average:    20:15.56                                                     
   2 Fort Myers HS                66    7   11   13   16   19   25   28           
      Total Time:  1:42:07.88                                                     
         Average:    20:25.58                                                     
   3 Lely HS                      90    1    2   15   22   50   60   70           
      Total Time:  1:42:44.33                                                     
         Average:    20:32.87                                                     
   4 North Port HS               112   10   20   24   27   31   33   58           
      Total Time:  1:45:07.47                                                     
         Average:    21:01.50                                                     
   5 Estero HS                   146   12   14   17   40   63                     
      Total Time:  1:48:00.12                                                     
         Average:    21:36.03                                                     
   6 Lakewood Ranch HS           148    8   23   30   43   44   61   74           
      Total Time:  1:47:41.92                                                     
         Average:    21:32.39                                                     
   7 Charlotte HS                160   18   34   35   36   37   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:48:12.42                                                     
         Average:    21:38.49                                                     
   8 Port Charlotte HS           187    4   38   45   49   51   52   71           
      Total Time:  1:50:54.39                                                     
         Average:    22:10.88                                                     
   9 Mariner HS                  226   26   41   47   55   57   69   81           
      Total Time:  1:53:29.51                                                     
         Average:    22:41.91                                                     
  10 Riverdale HS                280   21   56   64   67   72   84                
      Total Time:  1:58:20.61                                                     
         Average:    23:40.13                                                     
  11 Venice HS                   291   48   53   59   65   66   73   75           
      Total Time:  1:58:19.83                                                     
         Average:    23:39.97                                                     
  12 Island Coast HS             341   54   62   68   78   79                     
      Total Time:  2:07:47.02                                                     
         Average:    25:33.41                                                     
  13 DeSoto County HS            398   76   77   80   82   83   85                
      Total Time:  2:20:55.36                                                     
         Average:    28:11.08
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Ft. Myers Optimist Invite - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                         Veterans Park - Lehigh Acres, FL                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                          
  1  #996 Laboda, Sarah        W Seminole Par            6:54.5   12:52.53    1   
  2  #744 Ramirez, Isabella    W Mason Classi            7:00.9   13:04.56    2   
  3  #990 Belcastro, Ellie     W Seminole Par            7:17.0   13:34.51    3   
  4  #995 Laboda, Ella         W Seminole Par            7:34.5   14:07.21    4   
  5 #1116 Brashear, Jordan     W Varsity Lake            7:35.2   14:08.43    5   
  6 #1061 Reiter, Hailey       W Three Oaks M            7:42.8   14:22.58    6   
  7 #1022 Sanchez, Elizabeth   W The Elite Ru            7:48.3   14:32.91        
  8  #228 Manriauez, Anette    W Desoto Middl            7:59.1   14:53.10        
  9 #1120 Jaime, Jessica       W Varsity Lake            8:01.4   14:57.35    7   
 10  #891 Dorofeev, Alexandr   W Paul Laurenc            8:02.4   14:59.09        
 11 #1005 Bregula, Victoria    W Six Mile Cha            8:02.7   14:59.71        
 12  #227 Espinoza, Estefani   W Desoto Middl            8:23.4   15:38.41        
 13  #739 Baird, Maura         W Mason Classi            8:24.3   15:40.08    8   
 14  #740 Goebel, Sarah        W Mason Classi            8:32.4   15:55.10    9   
 15  #992 Graddy, Katherine    W Seminole Par            8:34.3   15:58.58   10   
 16 #1051 Maher, Catie         W Three Oaks M            8:37.8   16:05.25   11   
 17  #997 McHugh, Elizabeth    W Seminole Par            8:39.8   16:08.81   12   
 18 #1048 Hoard, Caly          W Three Oaks M            8:42.8   16:14.46   13   
 19  #743 Ramirez, Alexandri   W Mason Classi            8:46.5   16:21.44   14   
 20 #1062 Russell, Kileigh     W Three Oaks M            8:47.5   16:23.23   15   
 21  #993 Harris, Emma         W Seminole Par            8:49.3   16:26.58   16   
 22  #994 Harris, Lillian      W Seminole Par            8:51.2   16:30.15   17   
 23 #1132 York, Abigal         W Varsity Lake            8:57.3   16:41.49   18   
 24  #998 Ratz, Lauren         W Seminole Par            8:58.5   16:43.83        
 25 #1023 Skinner, Angie       W The Elite Ru            9:01.1   16:48.53        
 26  #888 Belcastro, Elizabe   W Paul Laurenc            9:03.6   16:53.20        
 27 #1072 Williams, Jayden     W Three Oaks M            9:04.6   16:55.03   19   
 28 #1041 Emma, Goll           W Three Oaks M            9:20.7   17:25.10   20   
 29 #1069 Thomas, Keelie       W Three Oaks M            9:22.5   17:28.52   21   
 30 #1119 Jaime, Jennifer      W Varsity Lake            9:37.2   17:55.88   22   
 31 #1125 Varsity Lakes, #2    W Varsity Lake           10:20.5   19:16.52   23   
 32 #1065 Sigurani, Kamryn     W Three Oaks M           10:24.6   19:24.18        
 33 #1127 Varsity Lakes, #4    W Varsity Lake           10:26.3   19:27.51   24   
 34 #1126 Varsity Lakes, #3    W Varsity Lake           10:26.9   19:28.46   25   
 35  #903 Parker, Gena         W Paul Laurenc           10:28.1   19:30.73        
 36  #746 Somogyi, Michelle    W Mason Classi           10:28.9   19:32.30   26   
 37  #887 Bass, Roo'Naria      W Paul Laurenc           10:36.2   19:45.82        
 38 #1033 Bossi, Meghan        W Three Oaks M           10:48.9   20:09.49        
 39  #999 Simon, Sari          W Seminole Par           10:58.2   20:26.92        
 40  #991 Bloomston, Kara      W Seminole Par           11:00.7   20:31.58        
 41 #1047 Hillard, Raven       W Three Oaks M           11:04.6   20:38.77        
 42 #1032 Ammons, Hannah       W Three Oaks M           11:32.3   21:30.44        
 43  #745 Somogyi, Belinda     W Mason Classi           11:33.1   21:31.85   27   
 44 #1056 Melillo, Jaci        W Three Oaks M           11:34.7   21:34.84        
 45 #1035 Coup, Madison        W Three Oaks M           11:40.2   21:45.11        
 46 #1128 Varsity Lakes, #5    W Varsity Lake           11:45.4   21:54.87        
 47  #742 Moritz, Emma         W Mason Classi           11:55.6   22:13.83   28   
 48 #1050 Kuhn, Haley          W Three Oaks M           11:59.3   22:20.70        
 49  #748 Titlebaum, Abigail   W Mason Classi           12:01.4   22:24.75        
 50  #747 Stoneburner, Kamry   W Mason Classi           12:02.7   22:27.19        
 51 #1124 Varsity Lakes, #1    W Varsity Lake           12:16.7   22:53.30        
 52 #1059 Patti, Solie         W Three Oaks M           12:28.4   23:14.97        
 53 #1060 Reddish, Sophie      W Three Oaks M           12:39.5   23:35.63        
 54 #1057 Moraga, Hannah       W Three Oaks M           13:03.9   24:21.24        
 55 #1054 McCabe, Payton       W Three Oaks M           13:10.6   24:33.74        
 56 #1043 Gillen, Emma         W Three Oaks M           13:19.6   24:50.54        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================                                                
Results - Women 3000 Run                                                          
   1 Seminole Park Running Clu    30    1    3    4   10   12   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:12:41.64                                                     
         Average:    14:32.33                                                     
   2 Mason Classical Academy      59    2    8    9   14   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:20:33.48                                                     
         Average:    16:06.70                                                     
   3 Three Oaks Middle School     64    6   11   13   15   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:20:00.55                                                     
         Average:    16:00.11                                                     
   4 Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    75    5    7   18   22   23   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:22:59.67                                                     
         Average:    16:35.94
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Ft. Myers Optimist Invite - 9/12/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                         Veterans Park - Lehigh Acres, FL                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

Results - Men 3000 Run                                                            
  1 #1030 Skinner, Kyle        M The Elite Ru            5:50.8   10:53.78    1   
  2  #508 Mateo, Ellerman      M Immokalee Tr            5:51.9   10:55.96    2   
  3 #1025 Holston, Liam        M The Elite Ru            5:54.4   11:00.57    3   
  4  #505 Cruz, Armando        M Immokalee Tr            6:26.3   11:59.96    4   
  5  #509 Mateo, Pedro         M Immokalee Tr            6:28.6   12:04.34    5   
  6  #504 Barnhart, Bernardo   M Immokalee Tr            6:29.7   12:06.39    6   
  7  #510 Moreno, Esteban      M Immokalee Tr            6:31.7   12:10.19    7   
  8 #1028 Rocha, Andre         M The Elite Ru            6:37.5   12:20.83    8   
  9 #1027 Palmer, Colsen       M The Elite Ru            6:38.1   12:22.02    9   
 10  #751 Baird, Jack          M Mason Classi            6:39.1   12:23.94        
 11 #1111 Van Hoecke, Brenna   M Three Oaks M            6:58.5   13:00.11   10   
 12 #1026 Murphy, Ryan         M The Elite Ru            7:06.9   13:15.72   11   
 13 #1075 Bagby, Alexander     M Three Oaks M            7:16.0   13:32.70   12   
 14 #1024 Cameron, Ronan       M The Elite Ru            7:22.1   13:44.04   13   
 15  #229 Zamorano, Juan       M Desoto Middl            7:28.0   13:55.06        
 16 #1003 Oakes-Lottridge, A   M Seminole Par            7:29.8   13:58.37   14   
 17 #1004 Schultz, Tyler       M Seminole Par            7:32.5   14:03.46   15   
 18 #1000 Guttery, Jake        M Seminole Par            7:34.5   14:07.19   16   
 19 #1139 Morales, A'Jarion    M Varsity Lake            7:34.9   14:07.84   17   
 20 #1144 Peckham, Kyle        M Varsity Lake            7:48.9   14:34.07   18   
 21 #1029 Rocha, Gabriel       M The Elite Ru            7:50.2   14:36.48   19   
 22 #1007 Dale, Zachary        M Six Mile Cha            8:00.6   14:55.85        
 23 #1140 Mulvey, Carson       M Varsity Lake            8:19.4   15:30.80   20   
 24  #750 Bailie, Chris        M Mason Classi            8:24.4   15:40.20        
 25 #1114 Walsh, Kyle          M Three Oaks M            8:28.2   15:47.34   21   
 26 #1076 Balcerzak, Matt      M Three Oaks M            8:35.8   16:01.51   22   
 27 #1002 Maxwell, Parker      M Seminole Par            8:50.1   16:28.13   23   
 28 #1143 Pearson, Christian   M Varsity Lake            8:57.8   16:42.49   24   
 29 #1136 Kistamma, Alex       M Varsity Lake            9:01.2   16:48.76   25   
 30 #1001 Maxwell, Owen        M Seminole Par            9:08.0   17:01.47   26   
 31  #910 Edsell, Brighton     M Paul Laurenc            9:14.7   17:13.92        
 32  #507 Gonzales, Aurelio    M Immokalee Tr            9:17.2   17:18.61   27   
 33 #1079 Boilvar, Justin      M Three Oaks M            9:38.2   17:57.83   28   
 34  #319 Cifuentes, Reyvon    M Everglades C            9:50.6   18:20.82        
 35 #1152 Varsity Lakes, #1    M Varsity Lake            9:53.1   18:25.49   29   
 36  #913 Patel, Pavan         M Paul Laurenc           10:09.8   18:56.58        
 37 #1142 Ocampo, Jovanni      M Varsity Lake           10:09.8   18:56.64   30   
 38  #749 Ayers, Dylan         M Mason Classi           10:31.0   19:36.09        
 39  #756 Somerville, Spence   M Mason Classi           10:36.1   19:45.73        
 40  #506 gonzales, Adrian     M Immokalee Tr           10:51.9   20:15.12   31   
 41  #907 Barnhouse, Dakota    M Paul Laurenc           12:40.1   23:36.83        
 42 #1080 Carville, Evan       M Three Oaks M           12:41.9   23:40.12   32   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3000 Run                                                            
   1 Immokalee Track Club         24    2    4    5    6    7   27   31           
      Total Time:    59:16.84                                                     
         Average:    11:51.37                                                     
   2 The Elite Runner Fort Mye    32    1    3    8    9   11   13   19           
      Total Time:    59:52.92                                                     
         Average:    11:58.59                                                     
   3 Three Oaks Middle School     93   10   12   21   22   28   32                
      Total Time:  1:16:19.49                                                     
         Average:    15:15.90                                                     
   4 Seminole Park Running Clu    94   14   15   16   23   26                     
      Total Time:  1:15:38.62                                                     
         Average:    15:07.73                                                     
   5 Varsity Lakes Middle Scho   104   17   18   20   24   25   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:17:43.96                                                     
         Average:    15:32.80                                                     

MF-Athletic