43rd Astronaut Invite 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     43rd Astronaut Invittational - 9/5/2015                      
                               www.elitwtiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park - Titusville FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2035 Smith, Shelby          Holy Trinity            5:32.3   17:12.22    1   
  2 #2471 Beach, Amanda          Melbourne Ce            5:36.9   17:26.59    2   
  3 #2036 Smith, Sydney          Holy Trinity            5:37.5   17:28.47    3   
  4 #2028 Folio, Samantha        Holy Trinity            5:40.5   17:37.63    4   
  5 #3405 Hannah, Megan          West Orange HS          5:41.2   17:39.91    5   
  6 #2835 Bonnet, Kianna         Seabreeze HS            5:42.6   17:44.25    6   
  7 #1757 Mott, Sara             DeLand HS               5:47.2   17:58.64    7   
  8 #2380 Grzeszczak, Anna       Mandarin HS             5:48.2   18:01.72    8   
  9 #1673 kattenberg, Anique     Cocoa Beach HS          5:49.1   18:04.50    9   
 10 #2783 Coriell, Dominique     Rockledge HS            5:51.7   18:12.48   10   
 11 #3325 McAnally, Audrey       Trinity Prep            5:52.7   18:15.57   11   
 12 #1994 Worrell, Nicolette     Hagerty HS              5:52.9   18:16.35   12   
 13 #3257 Cobb, Elizabeth        Winter Springs HS       5:54.8   18:22.14   13   
 14 #1597 Sublette, Alexandr     Boone HS                5:55.5   18:24.46   14   
 15 #2059 Johnson, Sinclaire     Lake Brantley HS        5:56.1   18:26.09   15   
 16 #3502 Coddington, Jennif     Winter Park HS          5:57.9   18:31.82   16   
 17 #2180 St. Lewis, Cheyenn     Lake Mary HS            5:58.5   18:33.64   17   
 18 #2750 Boyd, Tyra             Pine Ridge HS           5:59.0   18:35.39   18   
 19 #2557 McCarthy, Erin         Merritt Island HS       5:59.7   18:37.45   19   
 20 #2916 Villatoro, Valeria     St. Cloud HS            6:00.1   18:38.54   20   
 21 #2066 Stevens, Jordan        Lake Brantley HS        6:02.6   18:46.42   21   
 22 #3494 Baba, Alexandria       Winter Park HS          6:03.2   18:48.27   22   
 23 #1921 Pado, Bryanna          Father Lopez            6:03.5   18:49.32   23   
 24 #2027 Farrish, Kenzie        Holy Trinity            6:05.2   18:54.40   24   
 25 #2849 Murray, Elizabeth      Seabreeze HS            6:05.4   18:55.27   25   
 26 #1991 Tucker, Lauren         Hagerty HS              6:06.1   18:57.24   26   
 27 #2790 McLaughlin, Sadie      Rockledge HS            6:06.4   18:58.35   27   
 28 #2562 Protze, Kayla          Merritt Island HS       6:06.7   18:59.12   28   
 29 #1502 Fleming, Hannah        Astronaut HS            6:06.9   18:59.90        
 30 #3569 Boothe, Precious       Evans High School       6:07.2   19:00.80        
 31 #2083 Andrew, Claire         Lake Highlan            6:08.1   19:03.57   29   
 32 #2842 Gray, Lea              Seabreeze HS            6:08.2   19:03.89   30   
 33 #2442 Albano, Kristie        Matanzas HS             6:08.3   19:03.98   31   
 34 #2559 Michaels, Jordan       Merritt Island HS       6:10.2   19:10.02   32   
 35 #2086 Cisneros, Alexandr     Lake Highlan            6:10.4   19:10.71   33   
 36 #3414 Miller, Alexandra      West Orange HS          6:10.5   19:11.01   34   
 37 #3261 Hawkins, Jaina         Winter Springs HS       6:10.7   19:11.74   35   
 38 #2563 Rohloff, Victoria      Merritt Island HS       6:11.8   19:15.14   36   
 39 #2371 Cowart, Madison        Mandarin HS             6:12.1   19:15.79   37   
 40 #3254 Butterfield, Brook     Winter Springs HS       6:13.1   19:19.12   38   
 41 #2279 Sonksen, Mary Grac     Lyman HS                6:13.4   19:20.04   39   
 42 #2237 Lyden, Caroline Ad     Lake Nona HS            6:13.6   19:20.64   40   
 43 #2091 Feinberg, Claire       Lake Highlan            6:14.8   19:24.24   41   
 44 #3324 Lundy, Bella           Trinity Prep            6:14.9   19:24.52   42   
 45 #3466 Plahuta, Jonelle       West Shore HS           6:14.9   19:24.77   43   
 46 #2556 Madeux, Monet          Merritt Island HS       6:15.1   19:25.26   44   
 47 #3329 Pisello, Alaina        Trinity Prep            6:15.2   19:25.46   45   
 48 #2107 Skidelsky, Kalie       Lake Highlan            6:15.6   19:26.91   46   
 49 #3511 Granville, Alexand     Winter Park HS          6:16.8   19:30.52   47   
 50 #2060 Jucker, Rylie          Lake Brantley HS        6:17.6   19:33.15   48   
 51 #2171 Lyons, Maggie          Lake Mary HS            6:18.3   19:35.13   49   
 52 #2022 Baker, Alexa           Holy Trinity            6:18.5   19:35.82   50   
 53 #2273 Grace, Shannon         Lyman HS                6:18.5   19:35.85   51   
 54 #3265 Ludwig, Emily          Winter Springs HS       6:18.6   19:36.06   52   
 55 #2342 Rowley, Sada           Mainland HS             6:18.7   19:36.35   53   
 56 #2084 Baker, Hannah          Lake Highlan            6:18.7   19:36.49   54   
 57 #2446 Dahlberg, Kylie        Matanzas HS             6:18.8   19:36.67   55   
 58 #2948 Galloway, Caitlin      Timber Creek HS         6:19.4   19:38.60   56   
 59 #2558 Meldrum, Meg           Merritt Island HS       6:19.6   19:39.36   57   
 60 #2530 Roberts, Lauren        Melbourne HS            6:19.7   19:39.40   58   
 61 #3320 Demetriades, Olivi     Trinity Prep            6:20.3   19:41.55   59   
 62 #2907 Martin, Jessica        St. Cloud HS            6:20.5   19:42.11   60   
 63 #2561 Parker, Jessica        Merritt Island HS       6:20.7   19:42.54   61   
 64 #2058 Hyde, Chole            Lake Brantley HS        6:21.2   19:44.23   62   
 65 #2787 Jernberg, Katarina     Rockledge HS            6:23.0   19:49.95   63   
 66 #3288 Folger, Kamryn         Titusville HS           6:23.7   19:51.98   64   
 67 #3410 Leath, De'Leah         West Orange HS          6:23.9   19:52.56   65   
 68 #2108 Small, Juliet          Lake Highlan            6:23.9   19:52.73   66   
 69 #2397 Rowland, MaryBeth      Mandarin HS             6:24.5   19:54.54   67   
 70 #1501 Canfield, Erin         Astronaut HS            6:24.8   19:55.51        
 71 #1583 Dolan, Jessica         Boone HS                6:25.8   19:58.47   68   
 72 #1727 Montero, Mikeala       Colonial HS             6:26.0   19:59.07   69   
 73 #2477 Hennessy, Nicole       Melbourne Ce            6:26.3   20:00.19   70   
 74 #3253 Arterburn, Madison     Winter Springs HS       6:26.9   20:01.89   71   
 75 #2673 Wildgen, Isabel        Oviedo HS               6:27.0   20:02.09   72   
 76 #1893 Higginbotham, Hale     Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:27.6   20:03.97   73   
 77 #2587 Meers, Nichole         Mount Dora HS           6:28.0   20:05.28   74   
 78 #1850 Streeter, Allison      Eau Gallie HS           6:28.1   20:05.68        
 79 #3500 Breske, Sarah          Winter Park HS          6:28.6   20:07.07   75   
 80 #3518 Law, Jennifer          Winter Park HS          6:28.7   20:07.62   76   
 81 #3421 Tharp, Madison         West Orange HS          6:29.0   20:08.59   77   
 82 #2524 Blanchard, Ashley      Melbourne HS            6:29.5   20:09.91   78   
 83 #2456 Rodriguez, Isabell     Matanzas HS             6:30.0   20:11.46   79   
 84 #2370 Bojaxhi, Klevisa       Mandarin HS             6:30.3   20:12.61   80   
 85 #2039 Wiechecki Vergara,     Holy Trinity            6:30.4   20:12.77   81   
 86 #1984 Morarend, Morgan       Hagerty HS              6:30.5   20:13.06   82   
 87 #1990 Stivers, Kelcey        Hagerty HS              6:30.6   20:13.36   83   
 88 #2834 Beers, Ashley          Seabreeze HS            6:32.1   20:18.13   84   
 89 #2063 Kopack, Sara           Lake Brantley HS        6:32.8   20:20.39   85   
 90 #3396 Benbrahim, Rania       West Orange HS          6:33.2   20:21.42   86   
 91 #1978 Ball, Maria            Hagerty HS              6:33.5   20:22.42   87   
 92 #2030 McHenry, Abby          Holy Trinity            6:33.8   20:23.41   88   
 93 #2240 Prieto, Arianna        Lake Nona HS            6:34.1   20:24.18   89   
 94 #2962 Tavarez, Yelitza       Timber Creek HS         6:34.3   20:24.98   90   
 95 #3365 Duran, Anna            University HS           6:34.8   20:26.44   91   
 96 #2917 Villatoro, Vianca      St. Cloud HS            6:34.8   20:26.50   92   
 97 #1725 Castro, Ashley         Colonial HS             6:35.8   20:29.50   93   
 98 #1920 Morejon, Annie         Father Lopez            6:36.2   20:30.95   94   
 99 #1891 Bennett, Shelby        Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:37.1   20:33.59   95   
100 #3332 Turbyfill, Taitem      Trinity Prep            6:37.4   20:34.62   96   
101 #2245 Valencia, Chelsey      Lake Nona HS            6:37.7   20:35.34   97   
102 #2100 Madan, Vrinda          Lake Highlan            6:38.5   20:38.01   98   
103 #3369 Jimenez, Andrea        University HS           6:38.7   20:38.61   99   
104 #2703 Clark, Casey           Palm Bay Her            6:39.6   20:41.24        
105 #3358 Badami, Samantha       University HS           6:39.7   20:41.66  100   
106 #1594 Schneeberger, Hann     Boone HS                6:40.1   20:42.82  101   
107 #2327 Grunder, Alyssa        Mainland HS             6:40.5   20:44.04  102   
108 #3259 Gomrad, Katelyn        Winter Springs HS       6:40.7   20:44.65  103   
109 #2560 Orlando, Abby          Merritt Island HS       6:40.8   20:45.03        
110 #3318 Brinson, Abigail       Trinity Prep            6:40.8   20:45.12  104   
111 #3327 Millson, Rose          Trinity Prep            6:41.0   20:45.69  105   
112 #3374 Ortner, Jillian        University HS           6:41.7   20:47.95  106   
113 #3287 Dean, Danielle         Titusville HS           6:41.9   20:48.53  107   
114 #1680 Schuster, Marina       Cocoa Beach HS          6:42.0   20:48.95  108   
115 #2619 Hibel, Taylor          New Smyrna Beach HS     6:42.1   20:49.05  109   
116 #1599 West, Ebony            Boone HS                6:42.3   20:49.86  110   
117 #2704 Day, Mikelia           Palm Bay Her            6:42.5   20:50.41        
118 #1988 Riley, Kieran          Hagerty HS              6:43.1   20:52.39  111   
119 #1741 Morales, Analiese      Cypress Creek HS        6:43.4   20:53.07        
120 #2398 Shearer, Hannah        Mandarin HS             6:43.8   20:54.55  112   
121 #1983 Messenger, Kayla       Hagerty HS              6:44.5   20:56.58  113   
122 #2062 Koerth, Gwyneth        Lake Brantley HS        6:44.7   20:57.14  114   
123 #2669 Shah, Niyati           Oviedo HS               6:44.8   20:57.48  115   
124 #3404 Hall, Evelyn           West Orange HS          6:44.8   20:57.58  116   
125 #2782 Braswell, Katie        Rockledge HS            6:45.1   20:58.34  117   
126 #2272 Durango, Valentina     Lyman HS                6:45.3   20:59.16  118   
127 #2910 Rodriguez, Hazel       St. Cloud HS            6:45.6   20:59.94  119   
128 #2034 Siviter, Brooke        Holy Trinity            6:45.9   21:01.00        
129 #2953 Hepner, Madelyn        Timber Creek HS         6:46.4   21:02.55  120   
130 #3458 Keats, Hannah          West Shore HS           6:46.4   21:02.56  121   
131 #2067 Wheaton, Madeline      Lake Brantley HS        6:48.3   21:08.49  122   
132 #1595 Schultz, Samantha      Boone HS                6:48.4   21:08.61  123   
133 #1754 Fox, Lindsay           DeLand HS               6:48.5   21:08.94  124   
134 #2177 Samaan, Dina           Lake Mary HS            6:49.0   21:10.63  125   
135 #2235 Knox, Molly            Lake Nona HS            6:49.1   21:10.82  126   
136 #3463 L'Heureux, Amaris      West Shore HS           6:49.2   21:11.26  127   
137 #2341 Rodriguez, Veronic     Mainland HS             6:49.3   21:11.41  128   
138 #1793 Buck, Alicia           East Ridge HS           6:49.3   21:11.65  129   
139 #2837 Browder, Nina          Seabreeze HS            6:49.6   21:12.56  130   
140 #2401 Stevens, Meghan        Mandarin HS             6:49.9   21:13.37  131   
141 #2476 Harnden, Abigail       Melbourne Ce            6:50.2   21:14.21  132   
142 #2946 Albritton, Juliann     Timber Creek HS         6:50.5   21:15.25  133   
143 #3317 Blumenfeld, Sofia      Trinity Prep            6:51.1   21:16.99        
144 #3527 Schivally, Elena       Winter Park HS          6:51.2   21:17.48  134   
145 #1679 Schuster, Coral        Cocoa Beach HS          6:51.4   21:18.13  135   
146 #2275 Maddock, Haley         Lyman HS                6:52.4   21:21.15  136   
147 #1602 Zambrana, Kiara        Boone HS                6:52.5   21:21.30  137   
148 #1894 Maddelyn, Madeux       Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:52.7   21:21.99  138   
149 #1960 Aigbogun, Amina        Freedom HS (            6:52.8   21:22.36  139   
150 #3295 O'Bryan, Jessica       Titusville HS           6:52.9   21:22.59  140   
151 #2138 Gonzalez, Ashley       Lake Howell HS          6:52.9   21:22.68  141   
152 #3376 Tran, Sarah            University HS           6:53.0   21:23.00  142   
153 #2625 Poulin, Audrey         New Smyrna Beach HS     6:53.1   21:23.39  143   
154 #3256 Clark, Carina          Winter Springs HS       6:53.6   21:24.97  144   
155 #2844 Kelley, Amber          Seabreeze HS            6:54.0   21:26.16  145   
156 #3492 Abely, Patricia        Winter Park HS          6:54.2   21:26.78  146   
157 #2936 Shriner, Laura         The Geneva School       6:55.1   21:29.45  147   
158 #1930 Wilson, Megan          Father Lopez            6:55.2   21:29.83  148   
159 #2611 Crossman, Danielle     New Smyrna Beach HS     6:55.4   21:30.56  149   
160 #2396 Rhodes, Olivia         Mandarin HS             6:55.5   21:30.84  150   
161 #2278 Singer, Adrianna       Lyman HS                6:56.4   21:33.59  151   
162 #2623 Kowalski, Mia          New Smyrna Beach HS     6:56.7   21:34.56  152   
163 #1982 Medla, Kate            Hagerty HS              6:57.3   21:36.33        
164 #2321 Evans, Rachel          Mainland HS             6:57.3   21:36.43  153   
165 #2460 Tucker, Payton         Matanzas HS             6:57.6   21:37.20  154   
166 #2933 Downward, Shelley      The Geneva School       6:57.8   21:37.90  155   
167 #2387 Marin, Isabella        Mandarin HS             6:58.4   21:39.78        
168 #2854 Patsch, Moriya         Seabreeze HS            6:58.4   21:39.86  156   
169 #1966 Smith, Taylor          Freedom HS (            6:58.7   21:40.72  157   
170 #2791 Miller, Emily          Rockledge HS            6:59.9   21:44.44  158   
171 #3284 Bray, Heather          Titusville HS           7:00.2   21:45.23  159   
172 #2919 Yusko, Danielle        St. Cloud HS            7:00.3   21:45.73  160   
173 #2228 Bourdon, Jacquelin     Lake Nona HS            7:00.8   21:47.38  161   
174 #2229 Burchell, Addie        Lake Nona HS            7:02.0   21:50.92  162   
175 #2110 Woodhouse, Lily        Lake Highlan            7:02.6   21:52.76        
176 #1931 Yaryan, Adrienne       Father Lopez            7:03.6   21:56.09  163   
177 #2586 Herrera-Paz, Andre     Mount Dora HS           7:03.7   21:56.36  164   
178 #2065 Stafstrom, Christi     Lake Brantley HS        7:04.2   21:57.71        
179 #2529 Morgan, Tara           Melbourne HS            7:04.4   21:58.27  165   
180 #2914 Sheridan, Deja         St. Cloud HS            7:04.4   21:58.52  166   
181 #1565 Smith, Courtney        Bayside HS              7:05.1   22:00.50  167   
182 #2904 Ansbaugh, Bailey       St. Cloud HS            7:05.3   22:01.07  168   
183 #2863 White, Sydney          Seabreeze HS            7:05.9   22:03.02        
184 #1629 Thurman, Victoria      Brevard Heat            7:06.3   22:04.34  169   
185 #2452 Hunter, Cassandra      Matanzas HS             7:06.7   22:05.56  170   
186 #2624 Malphurs, Savanah      New Smyrna Beach HS     7:07.0   22:06.57  171   
187 #1798 Major, Chennell        East Ridge HS           7:07.5   22:08.09  172   
188 #1582 Darling, Monique       Boone HS                7:08.6   22:11.39  173   
189 #2523 Arroyo, Ariel          Melbourne HS            7:10.1   22:16.24  174   
190 #1892 Corbin, Peyton         Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:10.4   22:17.06  175   
191 #1619 Blanchard, Christi     Brevard Heat            7:10.5   22:17.50  176   
192 #2781 Baysinger, Alex        Rockledge HS            7:10.5   22:17.53  177   
193 #3464 L'Heureux, Jolie       West Shore HS           7:10.9   22:18.51  178   
194 #2666 Miller, Patricia       Oviedo HS               7:11.6   22:20.92  179   
195 #2672 Wildgen, Grace         Oviedo HS               7:11.9   22:21.73  180   
196 #2934 Goble, Cassidy         The Geneva School       7:12.0   22:22.12  181   
197 #2179 Simcox, Brianna        Lake Mary HS            7:12.1   22:22.38  182   
198 #3359 Bird, Samantha         University HS           7:12.4   22:23.15  183   
199 #1756 Gaebel, Annica         DeLand HS               7:12.8   22:24.65  184   
200 #2959 Phang, Ashley          Timber Creek HS         7:13.4   22:26.44  185   
201 #2961 Santalla, Mary         Timber Creek HS         7:13.8   22:27.75  186   
202 #3285 Carrillo, Alyssa       Titusville HS           7:14.1   22:28.51  187   
203 #1895 Madeux, Margeuax       Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:14.3   22:29.24  188   
204 #1897 Sierra, Isabel         Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:14.7   22:30.58  189   
205 #2592 Rivers, Camryn         Mount Dora HS           7:15.2   22:31.89  190   
206 #1672 Johnson, Lauren        Cocoa Beach HS          7:15.5   22:33.02  191   
207 #1923 Schramm, Felicity      Father Lopez            7:16.3   22:35.26  192   
208 #3462 LeBeau, Liliana        West Shore HS           7:18.5   22:42.09  193   
209 #2447 DiMartino, Melanie     Matanzas HS             7:18.6   22:42.69  194   
210 #2585 Gonzalez, Sophia       Mount Dora HS           7:19.2   22:44.49  195   
211 #1751 Carr, Maia             DeLand HS               7:19.8   22:46.19  196   
212 #1851 Streeter, Sammie       Eau Gallie HS           7:19.9   22:46.48        
213 #2324 Gilmore, Sierra        Mainland HS             7:20.1   22:47.21  197   
214 #2175 O'Brien, Maddie        Lake Mary HS            7:20.6   22:48.82  198   
215 #1926 Theriault, Katie       Father Lopez            7:21.2   22:50.76  199   
216 #2334 Mahon, Katie           Mainland HS             7:21.6   22:51.90  200   
217 #2137 Escobar, Stephanie     Lake Howell HS          7:22.0   22:53.20  201   
218 #3535 Taylor, Sarah Kath     Winter Park HS          7:22.3   22:54.07        
219 #3362 Colon, Jazlynn         University HS           7:22.5   22:54.68  202   
220 #1589 Kurtz, Kelli           Boone HS                7:23.8   22:58.60        
221 #3408 Johnson, Alison        West Orange HS          7:24.6   23:01.18  203   
222 #1726 Gonzalez, Angie        Colonial HS             7:24.9   23:02.20  204   
223 #1845 Morefield, Daisy       Eau Gallie HS           7:25.4   23:03.66        
224 #2528 Koeberl, Annalise      Melbourne HS            7:25.5   23:04.01  205   
225 #1797 Lugo, Neelyam          East Ridge HS           7:26.1   23:05.91  206   
226 #2786 James, Aniyah          Rockledge HS            7:26.2   23:06.06  207   
227 #3291 Jones, Mallory         Titusville HS           7:26.2   23:06.14  208   
228 #2610 Cooper, Ashley         New Smyrna Beach HS     7:26.8   23:08.07  209   
229 #1762 Skelton, Madison       DeLand HS               7:27.9   23:11.39  210   
230 #2939 Vargas, Emma           The Geneva School       7:28.4   23:12.96  211   
231 #3373 Ng, Julie              University HS           7:28.6   23:13.68        
232 #1764 Stadtler, Rachel       DeLand HS               7:29.2   23:15.46  212   
233 #2449 Flores, Marisa         Matanzas HS             7:29.9   23:17.78  213   
234 #1919 McAskill, Jane         Father Lopez            7:30.4   23:19.17  214   
235 #2139 Henriquez, Angela      Lake Howell HS          7:30.5   23:19.57  215   
236 #2146 Weiss, Gwen            Lake Howell HS          7:31.3   23:21.88  216   
237 #1870 Simmons, Sagan         Edgewater HS            7:31.6   23:22.85        
238 #2469 Anderson, MacKenzi     Melbourne Ce            7:31.8   23:23.55  217   
239 #2938 Smith, Raquel          The Geneva School       7:33.0   23:27.16  218   
240 #1965 Johnson, Summer        Freedom HS (            7:33.2   23:27.83  219   
241 #1796 Hill, Alexis           East Ridge HS           7:33.5   23:28.70  220   
242 #2172 Mattos, Nicole         Lake Mary HS            7:34.4   23:31.74  221   
243 #1736 Allred, Amanda         Cypress Creek HS        7:35.0   23:33.40        
244 #1841 Bennet, Alyssa         Eau Gallie HS           7:35.4   23:34.59        
245 #1645 Guzman, Yajaira        City of Life            7:35.7   23:35.65  222   
246 #2733 Howard, Madison        Palm Bay HS             7:36.1   23:36.79  223   
247 #2481 Kristmann, Miella      Melbourne Ce            7:36.1   23:36.98  224   
248 #2317 Cole, Allie            Mainland HS             7:36.7   23:38.79  225   
249 #2483 MacDonald, Maddie      Melbourne Ce            7:36.9   23:39.53  226   
250 #1678 Rivaud, Sarah          Cocoa Beach HS          7:37.2   23:40.35  227   
251 #2671 Wildgen, Abigail       Oviedo HS               7:37.2   23:40.37  228   
252 #2170 Jordan, Angela         Lake Mary HS            7:37.5   23:41.33  229   
253 #2345 Sweeney, Arden         Mainland HS             7:37.9   23:42.60        
254 #2665 Lozada, Isabella       Oviedo HS               7:38.0   23:42.89  230   
255 #1563 Monroe, Jade           Bayside HS              7:38.2   23:43.55  231   
256 #2208 Erikson, Danielle      Lake Mary Prep          7:38.4   23:44.05        
257 #2169 Hazen, Caroline        Lake Mary HS            7:38.8   23:45.35        
258 #1916 Bowler, Maggie         Father Lopez            7:39.1   23:46.30        
259 #2209 Forest, Mckenzie       Lake Mary Prep          7:42.0   23:55.35        
260 #2958 Perret, Roxane         Timber Creek HS         7:43.6   24:00.28  232   
261 #2280 Taylor, Kaley          Lyman HS                7:43.9   24:01.23  233   
262 #3467 Seifert, Lauren        West Shore HS           7:44.2   24:02.18  234   
263 #2630 Tripp, Laney           New Smyrna Beach HS     7:45.1   24:05.02  235   
264 #2627 Squitieri, Kayla       New Smyrna Beach HS     7:47.1   24:11.01        
265 #1742 Price, Tamara          Cypress Creek HS        7:47.6   24:12.77        
266 #1964 Johnson, Brooke        Freedom HS (            7:47.9   24:13.63  236   
267 #2589 Newman, Rachel         Mount Dora HS           7:49.0   24:16.85  237   
268 #1729 Torres, Telise         Colonial HS             7:50.7   24:22.28  238   
269 #1896 Roberts, Emma          Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:52.2   24:27.01  239   
270 #1758 Panda, Alyssa          DeLand HS               7:52.6   24:28.07  240   
271 #2531 Wohltman, Amanda       Melbourne HS            7:52.8   24:28.81  241   
272 #1628 Thomas, Meredith       Brevard Heat            7:53.0   24:29.57  242   
273 #1671 Grubb, Camryn          Cocoa Beach HS          7:54.5   24:34.11  243   
274 #1963 Frank, Lauren          Freedom HS (            7:54.6   24:34.35  244   
275 #3297 Snodgrass, Elza        Titusville HS           7:54.7   24:34.82  245   
276 #2472 Belmont, Madison       Melbourne Ce            7:55.3   24:36.68  246   
277 #1724 Augsburger, Hannah     Colonial HS             7:55.6   24:37.48  247   
278 #1799 Nielson, Elizabeth     East Ridge HS           7:59.7   24:50.18  248   
279 #2277 Ruiz, Mariah           Lyman HS                8:00.7   24:53.31  249   
280 #1626 Ridgley, Jalyssa       Brevard Heat            8:01.2   24:54.90  250   
281 #1730 Vestosky, Ginna        Colonial HS             8:01.7   24:56.60  251   
282 #2582 Affatato, Sara         Mount Dora HS           8:01.9   24:57.17  252   
283 #2767 Rhyne, Hannah          Pine Ridge HS           8:02.0   24:57.40  253   
284 #2142 Rose, Sinead           Lake Howell HS          8:03.8   25:02.82  254   
285 #2816 Olsen, Mia             Sanford Seminole HS     8:04.3   25:04.51        
286 #2937 Sloan, Carrie          The Geneva School       8:04.8   25:06.02  255   
287 #1681 Vanbever, Hannah       Cocoa Beach HS          8:05.2   25:07.32  256   
288 #2443 Bentley, Loren         Matanzas HS             8:05.3   25:07.65        
289 #2794 Willis, Gabrielle      Rockledge HS            8:05.4   25:07.82        
290 #2812 Karlsson, Josefin      Sanford Seminole HS     8:05.7   25:08.74        
291 #1641 Buggs, Reyna           City of Life            8:06.9   25:12.46  257   
292 #1709 Carter, Caitlin        Cocoa HS                8:08.4   25:17.37        
293 #1620 Blanchard, Tara        Brevard Heat            8:08.5   25:17.53  258   
294 #2141 Rebello, Nicole        Lake Howell HS          8:10.4   25:23.51  259   
295 #1564 Rogulski, Miranda      Bayside HS              8:11.2   25:26.00  260   
296 #2148 Youngblood, Haley      Lake Howell HS          8:11.9   25:28.03  261   
297 #3468 Tzou, Lili             West Shore HS           8:12.5   25:30.02  262   
298 #2769 Vega, Christena        Pine Ridge HS           8:12.6   25:30.38  263   
299 #2751 Briej, Brianna         Pine Ridge HS           8:14.3   25:35.44  264   
300 #3294 Mount, Haley           Titusville HS           8:14.4   25:35.96        
301 #1791 Agyeiwaa-Pias, Tra     East Ridge HS           8:15.0   25:37.64  265   
302 #1640 Buggs, Debra           City of Life            8:16.3   25:41.75  266   
303 #1642 Christensen, Erica     City of Life            8:21.0   25:56.56  267   
304 #2144 Sorensen, Laura        Lake Howell HS          8:21.1   25:56.85        
305 #1739 Dalimida, Cassandr     Cypress Creek HS        8:21.7   25:58.60        
306 #1830 Siegel, Amara          East River HS           8:22.6   26:01.53        
307 #2762 Matteson, Rachel       Pine Ridge HS           8:23.0   26:02.51  268   
308 #2480 Knoblock, Gabby        Melbourne Ce            8:24.3   26:06.74        
309 #1651 Shoemaker, Madison     City of Life            8:25.3   26:09.82  269   
310 #1826 Benjamin, Lauryn       East River HS           8:27.4   26:16.21        
311 #1652 Wheeler, Abbi          City of Life            8:36.1   26:43.26  270   
312 #2725 Beard, Ashley          Palm Bay HS             8:40.6   26:57.18  271   
313 #1623 Gotcher, Lee Anne      Brevard Heat            8:41.1   26:58.72  272   
314 #1625 Ridgley, Carissa       Brevard Heat            8:41.2   26:59.17  273   
315 #2207 Elder, Leah            Lake Mary Prep          8:52.0   27:32.80        
316 #2525 Brady, Erin            Melbourne HS            8:53.7   27:38.02  274   
317 #1561 Beard, Zoe             Bayside HS              8:56.5   27:46.85  275   
318 #1503 Pickering, Olivia      Astronaut HS            8:57.2   27:48.93        
319 #2734 Kikendall, Surette     Palm Bay HS             8:57.8   27:50.60  276   
320 #2813 Kibler, Meghan         Sanford Seminole HS     9:03.5   28:08.56        
321 #2707 Philpot, Judith        Palm Bay Her            9:03.9   28:09.70        
322 #1827 Dowdy, Ashleigh        East River HS           9:15.4   28:45.34        
323 #2815 Meyer, Taylor          Sanford Seminole HS     9:18.8   28:55.92        
324 #1627 Soliz, Jada            Brevard Heat            9:28.0   29:24.61        
325 #1714 Treadway, Audra        Cocoa HS                9:44.8   30:16.74        
326 #1828 Franco-Johnson, Ma     East River HS          10:12.8   31:43.86        
327 #2736 Pischinger, Ana        Palm Bay HS            10:32.8   32:45.88  277   
328 #2741 Yang, Winni            Palm Bay HS            10:48.6   33:35.01  278   
329 #2706 Gregg, Sierra          Palm Bay Her           10:49.4   33:37.56        
330 #1643 Christiansen, Ashl     City of Life           11:04.1   34:23.00  279   
331 #2935 Miller, Heather        The Geneva School      11:07.3   34:33.11  280   
332 #2730 Gray, Taylor           Palm Bay HS            11:07.5   34:33.55  281   
333 #1962 Cesar, Freden          Freedom HS (           11:09.0   34:38.37  282   
334 #1562 Chancery, Alison       Bayside HS             11:26.8   35:33.57  283   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Holy Trinity Academy         82    1    3    4   24   50   81   88           
      Total Time:  1:30:48.54                                                     
         Average:    18:09.71                                                     
   2 Merritt Island HS           159   19   28   32   36   44   57   61           
      Total Time:  1:35:26.99                                                     
         Average:    19:05.40                                                     
   3 Lake Highland Prep HS       203   29   33   41   46   54   66   98           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.92                                                     
         Average:    19:20.39                                                     
   4 Winter Springs HS           209   13   35   38   52   71  103  144           
      Total Time:  1:36:30.95                                                     
         Average:    19:18.19                                                     
   5 Lake Brantley HS            231   15   21   48   62   85  114  122           
      Total Time:  1:36:50.28                                                     
         Average:    19:22.06                                                     
   6 Winter Park HS              236   16   22   47   75   76  134  146           
      Total Time:  1:37:05.30                                                     
         Average:    19:25.06                                                     
   7 Trinity Prep                253   11   42   45   59   96  104  105           
      Total Time:  1:37:21.72                                                     
         Average:    19:28.35                                                     
   8 West Orange HS              267    5   34   65   77   86  116  203           
      Total Time:  1:37:13.49                                                     
         Average:    19:26.70                                                     
   9 Seabreeze HS                275    6   25   30   84  130  145  156           
      Total Time:  1:37:14.10                                                     
         Average:    19:26.82                                                     
  10 Hagerty HS                  290   12   26   82   83   87  111  113           
      Total Time:  1:38:02.43                                                     
         Average:    19:36.49                                                     
  11 Mandarin HS                 304    8   37   67   80  112  131  150           
      Total Time:  1:38:19.21                                                     
         Average:    19:39.85                                                     
  12 Rockledge HS                375   10   27   63  117  158  177  207           
      Total Time:  1:39:43.56                                                     
         Average:    19:56.72                                                     
  13 Boone HS                    416   14   68  101  110  123  137  173           
      Total Time:  1:41:04.22                                                     
         Average:    20:12.85                                                     
  14 St. Cloud HS                451   20   60   92  119  160  166  168           
      Total Time:  1:41:32.82                                                     
         Average:    20:18.57                                                     
  15 Matanzas HS                 489   31   55   79  154  170  194  213           
      Total Time:  1:42:34.87                                                     
         Average:    20:30.98                                                     
  16 Lyman HS                    495   39   51  118  136  151  233  249           
      Total Time:  1:42:49.79                                                     
         Average:    20:33.96                                                     
  17 Lake Nona HS                513   40   89   97  126  161  162                
      Total Time:  1:43:18.36                                                     
         Average:    20:39.68                                                     
  18 University HS               538   91   99  100  106  142  183  202           
      Total Time:  1:43:57.66                                                     
         Average:    20:47.54                                                     
  19 Lake Mary HS                571   17   49  125  182  198  221  229           
      Total Time:  1:44:30.60                                                     
         Average:    20:54.12                                                     
  20 Timber Creek HS             584   56   90  120  133  185  186  232           
      Total Time:  1:44:47.82                                                     
         Average:    20:57.57                                                     
  21 Father Lopez Catholic HS    620   23   94  148  163  192  199  214           
      Total Time:  1:45:21.45                                                     
         Average:    21:04.29                                                     
  22 Mainland HS                 633   53  102  128  153  197  200  225           
      Total Time:  1:45:55.44                                                     
         Average:    21:11.09                                                     
  23 Melbourne Central Catholi   645    2   70  132  217  224  226  246           
      Total Time:  1:45:41.52                                                     
         Average:    21:08.31                                                     
  24 Titusville HS               657   64  107  140  159  187  208  245           
      Total Time:  1:46:16.84                                                     
         Average:    21:15.37                                                     
  25 West Shore HS               662   43  121  127  178  193  234  262           
      Total Time:  1:46:39.19                                                     
         Average:    21:19.84                                                     
  26 Edgewood Ms/Hs              669   73   95  138  175  188  189  239           
      Total Time:  1:46:45.86                                                     
         Average:    21:21.17                                                     
  27 Cocoa Beach HS              670    9  108  135  191  227  243  256           
      Total Time:  1:46:24.95                                                     
         Average:    21:16.99                                                     
  28 Melbourne HS                680   58   78  165  174  205  241  274           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.83                                                     
         Average:    21:25.57                                                     
  29 DeLand HS                   721    7  124  184  196  210  212  240           
      Total Time:  1:47:29.81                                                     
         Average:    21:29.97                                                     
  30 New Smyrna Beach HS         724  109  143  149  152  171  209  235           
      Total Time:  1:47:24.13                                                     
         Average:    21:28.83                                                     
  31 Oviedo HS                   774   72  115  179  180  228  230                
      Total Time:  1:49:22.59                                                     
         Average:    21:52.52                                                     
  32 Colonial HS                 851   69   93  204  238  247  251                
      Total Time:  1:52:30.53                                                     
         Average:    22:30.11                                                     
  33 Mount Dora HS               860   74  164  190  195  237  252                
      Total Time:  1:51:34.88                                                     
         Average:    22:18.98                                                     
  34 The Geneva School           912  147  155  181  211  218  255  280           
      Total Time:  1:52:09.59                                                     
         Average:    22:25.92                                                     
  35 East Ridge HS               975  129  172  206  220  248  265                
      Total Time:  1:54:44.53                                                     
         Average:    22:56.91                                                     
  36 Freedom HS (Orlando)        995  139  157  219  236  244  282                
      Total Time:  1:55:18.89                                                     
         Average:    23:03.78                                                     
  37 Lake Howell HS             1027  141  201  215  216  254  259  261           
      Total Time:  1:56:00.15                                                     
         Average:    23:12.03                                                     
  38 Pine Ridge HS              1066   18  253  263  264  268                     
      Total Time:  2:00:41.12                                                     
         Average:    24:08.23                                                     
  39 Brevard Heat               1095  169  176  242  250  258  272  273           
      Total Time:  1:59:03.84                                                     
         Average:    23:48.77                                                     
  40 Bayside HS                 1216  167  231  260  275  283                     
      Total Time:  2:14:30.47                                                     
         Average:    26:54.10                                                     
  41 City of Life Christian Ac  1281  222  257  266  267  269  270  279           
      Total Time:  2:06:36.24                                                     
         Average:    25:19.25                                                     
  42 Palm Bay HS                1325  223  271  276  277  278  281                
      Total Time:  2:24:45.46                                                     
         Average:    28:57.10
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     43rd Astronaut Invittational - 9/5/2015                      
                               www.elitwtiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park - Titusville FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2568 Cross, Steven          Merritt Island HS       4:32.6   14:06.76    1   
  2 #2297 Jacques, Joshua        Lyman HS                4:36.0   14:17.50    2   
  3 #2282 Armstrong, Jordan      Lyman HS                4:38.7   14:25.68    3   
  4 #2422 Liberty, Trenton       Mandarin HS             4:45.5   14:46.77    4   
  5 #3307 Jones, Mason           Titusville HS           4:48.9   14:57.33    5   
  6 #2988 Vazquez, Jared         Timber Creek HS         4:49.8   15:00.17    6   
  7 #3280 Santiago, Joel         Winter Springs HS       4:50.6   15:02.79    7   
  8 #1527 Bubar, Jordan          Bartram Trail HS        4:51.3   15:04.97    8   
  9 #2198 Lyons, John            Lake Mary HS            4:51.9   15:06.85    9   
 10 #2015 Stivers, Andrew        Hagerty HS              4:52.0   15:07.19   10   
 11 #3282 Skotnicki, Tanner      Winter Springs HS       4:52.5   15:08.74   11   
 12 #1543 Magee, Robert          Bartram Trail HS        4:53.1   15:10.51   12   
 13 #1546 Neeley, Matt           Bartram Trail HS        4:53.6   15:12.03   13   
 14 #1639 Williams, Brandon      Chaminade-Ma            4:53.6   15:12.12        
 15 #3470 Camps, Austin          West Shore HS           4:53.8   15:12.79   14   
 16 #3273 Czurak, Justin         Winter Springs HS       4:54.1   15:13.53   15   
 17 #3338 Galloway, Kayamo       Trinity Prep            4:54.7   15:15.48   16   
 18 #2929 Montalvo, Tristen      St. Cloud HS            4:55.4   15:17.50   17   
 19 #2116 Bobo, Anderson         Lake Highlan            4:55.6   15:18.40   18   
 20 #1603 Blake, Spenser         Boone HS                4:55.9   15:19.23   19   
 21 #3337 Copenhaver, Presto     Trinity Prep            4:56.0   15:19.40   20   
 22 #1970 Doyle, Timothy         Freedom HS (            4:56.4   15:20.90   21   
 23 #2284 Bell, Bryce            Lyman HS                4:56.5   15:21.00   22   
 24 #3435 Kash, Jonathan         West Orange HS          4:56.6   15:21.35   23   
 25 #1977 Volmar, Johns          Freedom HS (            4:56.9   15:22.21   24   
 26 #2640 Hanna, Dallas          New Smyrna Beach HS     4:57.2   15:23.37   25   
 27 #2302 Le Grand, Paul         Lyman HS                4:57.5   15:24.24   26   
 28 #3542 Boucher, Alex          Winter Park HS          4:58.1   15:25.97   27   
 29 #1953 Van der Burgt, Noa     Father Lopez            4:58.4   15:27.06   28   
 30 #2545 Reesh, Ian             Melbourne HS            4:58.9   15:28.58   29   
 31 #3274 Doyle, Matt            Winter Springs HS       4:59.2   15:29.44   30   
 32 #2150 Figueroa, Jan          Lake Howell HS          5:00.1   15:32.37   31   
 33 #1948 Roof, Matthew          Father Lopez            5:00.4   15:33.24   32   
 34 #1951 Theriault, Nick        Father Lopez            5:00.9   15:34.68   33   
 35 #2259 Miranda, Ernuel        Lake Nona HS            5:01.3   15:35.95   34   
 36 #3543 Boucher, Jackson       Winter Park HS          5:02.3   15:39.16   35   
 37 #2653 O'Gorman, Aidan        New Smyrna Beach HS     5:02.5   15:39.63   36   
 38 #3545 Daly, Thomas           Winter Park HS          5:02.6   15:39.93   37   
 39 #3276 Henry, William         Winter Springs HS       5:04.3   15:45.29   38   
 40 #2409 Cassette, Michael      Mandarin HS             5:04.7   15:46.42   39   
 41 #3339 Galloway, Mamush       Trinity Prep            5:04.7   15:46.59   40   
 42 #1616 Turner, Anthony        Boone HS                5:05.5   15:49.17   41   
 43 #2184 Boyle, Devin           Lake Mary HS            5:05.6   15:49.33   42   
 44 #2650 Mcgrew, Shad           New Smyrna Beach HS     5:05.9   15:50.38   43   
 45 #2192 Field, William         Lake Mary HS            5:06.2   15:51.08   44   
 46 #2575 Paladino, Nathan       Merritt Island HS       5:06.7   15:52.87   45   
 47 #2655 Peer, Anthony          New Smyrna Beach HS     5:06.8   15:52.97   46   
 48 #1972 Foster, Sheridian      Freedom HS (            5:07.1   15:54.00   47   
 49 #2249 Castro, Roberto        Lake Nona HS            5:07.5   15:55.15   48   
 50 #2932 Velez, Anthony         St. Cloud HS            5:07.6   15:55.49   49   
 51 #5000 Cook, Chaz             Trinity Prep            5:07.8   15:56.06   50   
 52 #1684 Addington, Samuel      Cocoa Beach HS          5:08.2   15:57.29   51   
 53 #2698 Stadler, Daniel        Oviedo HS               5:08.2   15:57.48   52   
 54 #2011 Ramirez, Caleb         Hagerty HS              5:08.4   15:57.96   53   
 55 #3357 Woodruff, Ricky        Trinity Prep            5:08.5   15:58.46   54   
 56 #2263 Peralta, Jean Carl     Lake Nona HS            5:09.6   16:01.72   55   
 57 #1528 Canaday, Ryan          Bartram Trail HS        5:09.9   16:02.67   56   
 58 #1510 McCheskey, Dennis      Astronaut HS            5:09.9   16:02.84   57   
 59 #2580 Toms, Colten           Merritt Island HS       5:10.1   16:03.38   58   
 60 #3566 Stephenson, Ethan      Winter Park HS          5:10.6   16:04.89   59   
 61 #2134 Vaughan, Jack          Lake Highlan            5:10.7   16:05.14   60   
 62 #3354 Turbyfill, Trent       Trinity Prep            5:10.7   16:05.16   61   
 63 #2505 Hennessy, Sam          Melbourne Ce            5:11.0   16:06.04   62   
 64 #1550 Popik, Sean            Bartram Trail HS        5:11.0   16:06.20   63   
 65 #3271 Beauregard, Nichol     Winter Springs HS       5:11.2   16:06.79   64   
 66 #2294 Harrell, Daniel        Lyman HS                5:11.2   16:06.84   65   
 67 #2651 Meyer, Payne           New Smyrna Beach HS     5:11.5   16:07.57   66   
 68 #2501 De Los Santos, Bac     Melbourne Ce            5:11.9   16:08.97   67   
 69 #2350 Deberri, August        Mainland HS             5:12.3   16:10.01   68   
 70 #3453 Whitehead, Charles     West Orange HS          5:12.4   16:10.33   69   
 71 #1974 Ortiz, Dillon          Freedom HS (            5:12.7   16:11.32   70   
 72 #2546 Roberts, Tyler         Melbourne HS            5:12.8   16:11.74   71   
 73 #3471 Camps, Christian       West Shore HS           5:13.1   16:12.54   72   
 74 #2574 Li, David              Merritt Island HS       5:13.2   16:12.89   73   
 75 #2004 Getty, Caleb           Hagerty HS              5:13.2   16:12.96   74   
 76 #2691 Mihm, Mason            Oviedo HS               5:13.2   16:13.08   75   
 77 #3477 Hayes, Christian       West Shore HS           5:13.7   16:14.51   76   
 78 #2970 Casas, Juan            Timber Creek HS         5:14.2   16:15.91   77   
 79 #2078 Moscoso, Juan          Lake Brantley HS        5:14.2   16:16.12   78   
 80 #1631 Blanchard, Luke        Brevard Heat            5:14.4   16:16.78   79   
 81 #3335 Leider, Sean           Trinity Prep            5:14.9   16:18.19   80   
 82 #3312 Pugh, Jonathan         Titusville HS           5:15.3   16:19.37   81   
 83 #1944 Ohlwein, Nick          Father Lopez            5:16.4   16:22.94   82   
 84 #3300 Castillo, Ben          Titusville HS           5:16.4   16:22.96   83   
 85 #2633 Brandt, Ian            New Smyrna Beach HS     5:16.5   16:23.13   84   
 86 #1949 Rosolino, Tanner       Father Lopez            5:16.7   16:23.87   85   
 87 #2577 Ricca, Bradyn          Merritt Island HS       5:16.7   16:23.89   86   
 88 #2985 Rodriguez, Julian      Timber Creek HS         5:17.1   16:25.20   87   
 89 #2544 Reck, Briar            Melbourne HS            5:17.4   16:26.03   88   
 90 #2010 O'Malley, Garrett      Hagerty HS              5:17.5   16:26.35   89   
 91 #2989 Williams, Sean         Timber Creek HS         5:17.6   16:26.62   90   
 92 #2980 Norfleet, Jonah        Timber Creek HS         5:17.9   16:27.67   91   
 93 #2068 Adebanjo, Omomayow     Lake Brantley HS        5:18.0   16:27.78   92   
 94 #3314 Vitucci, John-Paul     Titusville HS           5:18.0   16:27.88   93   
 95 #1817 Pizarro, Fernando      East Ridge HS           5:18.5   16:29.30   94   
 96 #2195 Griffin, Sean          Lake Mary HS            5:18.5   16:29.43   95   
 97 #3478 Hayes, Jared           West Shore HS           5:18.5   16:29.44   96   
 98 #1531 Damiani, David         Bartram Trail HS        5:18.6   16:29.81   97   
 99 #2679 Fields, Ethan          Oviedo HS               5:18.8   16:30.44   98   
100 #2413 Druhl, Daren           Mandarin HS             5:18.9   16:30.80   99   
101 #2724 Watts, Ja'sun          Palm Bay Her            5:19.1   16:31.22  100   
102 #1539 Irish, Connor          Bartram Trail HS        5:19.1   16:31.39  101   
103 #2644 Jimenez, Mack          New Smyrna Beach HS     5:19.5   16:32.38  102   
104 #2268 Salyers, Zane          Lake Nona HS            5:19.6   16:32.79  103   
105 #2194 Goldsmith, Ethan       Lake Mary HS            5:19.6   16:32.89  104   
106 #2130 Petro, Campbell        Lake Highlan            5:20.0   16:34.07  105   
107 #2404 Batteh, Fuad           Mandarin HS             5:21.0   16:37.19  106   
108 #3390 Olortegui, Pablo       University HS           5:21.1   16:37.62  107   
109 #2676 Berry, Zane            Oviedo HS               5:21.2   16:37.80  108   
110 #2700 Tibbetts, Sean         Oviedo HS               5:21.2   16:37.84  109   
111 #2945 Sullivan, Ryan         The Geneva School       5:21.4   16:38.52  110   
112 #2439 Zhdanov, Sem           Mandarin HS             5:21.6   16:39.05  111   
113 #3475 Gibson, Grant          West Shore HS           5:21.8   16:39.68  112   
114 #1506 Garrett, Jason         Astronaut HS            5:22.2   16:40.83  113   
115 #2430 Poirier, Owen          Mandarin HS             5:22.6   16:42.08  114   
116 #2264 Peralta, Sebastian     Lake Nona HS            5:23.1   16:43.58  115   
117 #2002 Ebert, Nicholas        Hagerty HS              5:23.5   16:44.97  116   
118 #3301 Chalmers, Seamus       Titusville HS           5:23.7   16:45.53  117   
119 #3439 Miller, Cole           West Orange HS          5:23.8   16:45.97  118   
120 #1747 Cabret, Chris          Cypress Creek HS        5:23.9   16:46.09  119   
121 #2643 Howard, Cliff          New Smyrna Beach HS     5:23.9   16:46.24        
122 #1548 Ortiz, Josh            Bartram Trail HS        5:24.0   16:46.36        
123 #2940 Brodrecht, Ethan       The Geneva School       5:24.1   16:46.77  120   
124 #1687 Cummings, Matthew      Cocoa Beach HS          5:24.2   16:47.12  121   
125 #1696 Gilfix, Roy            Cocoa Beach HS          5:24.3   16:47.44  122   
126 #2005 Klein, Tyler           Hagerty HS              5:24.7   16:48.75  123   
127 #1973 Logan, Parker          Freedom HS (            5:24.8   16:48.93  124   
128 #3441 Morrissey, Patrick     West Orange HS          5:25.0   16:49.46  125   
129 #1939 Massi, Chase           Father Lopez            5:25.3   16:50.55  126   
130 #2205 St. Lewis, Canaan      Lake Mary HS            5:25.8   16:51.96  127   
131 #3445 Pokima, Osaki          West Orange HS          5:26.2   16:53.44  128   
132 #2890 Patsch, Jered          Seabreeze HS            5:26.3   16:53.54  129   
133 #2120 Eckbert, Haden         Lake Highlan            5:26.3   16:53.69  130   
134 #1611 Murphy, James          Boone HS                5:26.3   16:53.72  131   
135 #2155 Montero, Irvin         Lake Howell HS          5:26.6   16:54.71  132   
136 #2402 Adams, Sean            Mandarin HS             5:26.8   16:55.23  133   
137 #1813 Martin-Smith, Dari     East Ridge HS           5:27.4   16:57.05  134   
138 #1906 Johnson, Dylan         Edgewood Ms/Hs          5:27.5   16:57.25  135   
139 #2606 Troupe, William        Mount Dora HS           5:27.5   16:57.44  136   
140 #2125 Kechriotis, Christ     Lake Highlan            5:27.6   16:57.83  137   
141 #2153 Guardascione-Wolf,     Lake Howell HS          5:27.7   16:57.87  138   
142 #1955 Willis, Noah           Father Lopez            5:27.8   16:58.20  139   
143 #3431 Goodwin, Blaine        West Orange HS          5:28.2   16:59.54  140   
144 #2888 Oakes, Dylan           Seabreeze HS            5:28.7   17:01.11  141   
145 #1507 Garrett, Joshua Ry     Astronaut HS            5:29.3   17:03.07  142   
146 #2532 Austria, Bronson       Melbourne HS            5:29.7   17:04.09  143   
147 #2158 Rodriquez, Morgan      Lake Howell HS          5:29.7   17:04.15  144   
148 #3304 Denson, Trevor         Titusville HS           5:29.8   17:04.58  145   
149 #2926 Izquierdo, Mario       St. Cloud HS            5:30.4   17:06.25  146   
150 #3555 Hopwood, Michael       Winter Park HS          5:30.4   17:06.39  147   
151 #2607 Turner, Keontae        Mount Dora HS           5:30.6   17:06.89  148   
152 #2121 Fadool, Jacob          Lake Highlan            5:30.6   17:07.07  149   
153 #3550 Gangle, Cameron        Winter Park HS          5:31.1   17:08.43  150   
154 #1694 Garcia, Santiago       Cocoa Beach HS          5:31.1   17:08.50  151   
155 #1604 Collins, Michael       Boone HS                5:31.2   17:08.83  152   
156 #2504 Diaz, Maximillion      Melbourne Ce            5:31.2   17:08.88  153   
157 #3311 Parrish, Harley        Titusville HS           5:31.3   17:09.07  154   
158 #1613 Teel, Aidan            Boone HS                5:31.3   17:09.09  155   
159 #1637 Tyler, Hunter          Brevard Heat            5:31.7   17:10.44  156   
160 #1971 Fernandez, Charles     Freedom HS (            5:32.5   17:12.79  157   
161 #2251 Colarusso, Joseph      Lake Nona HS            5:32.8   17:13.98  158   
162 #2567 Corpuz, Marc           Merritt Island HS       5:32.9   17:14.00  159   
163 #2799 Daffron, Robbie        Rockledge HS            5:33.0   17:14.61  160   
164 #3558 Kennon, Daniel         Winter Park HS          5:33.2   17:15.16  161   
165 #2366 Zigler, Gavin          Mainland HS             5:33.3   17:15.30  162   
166 #2112 Addeo, Gavin           Lake Highlan            5:33.7   17:16.64  163   
167 #1887 Stratton, William      Edgewater HS            5:34.1   17:17.74  164   
168 #1661 Timana, Christian      City of Life            5:34.2   17:18.04  165   
169 #1908 Kraver, Josh           Edgewood Ms/Hs          5:34.3   17:18.41  166   
170 #2495 Borell, Robert         Melbourne Ce            5:34.5   17:19.16  167   
171 #1707 Vogt, Jarod            Cocoa Beach HS          5:34.6   17:19.30  168   
172 #2256 Kress, Gabriel         Lake Nona HS            5:34.6   17:19.36  169   
173 #2006 Mastrobuono, Adam      Hagerty HS              5:34.6   17:19.52  170   
174 #2494 Aybar, Carlos          Melbourne Ce            5:34.8   17:19.99  171   
175 #1516 Tyree, Christian       Astronaut HS            5:35.0   17:20.69  172   
176 #2987 Tavarez, Juan Jare     Timber Creek HS         5:35.2   17:21.21  173   
177 #2821 Crump, Nazir           Sanford Seminole HS     5:35.2   17:21.22  174   
178 #2576 Patillo, Ryan          Merritt Island HS       5:35.4   17:21.95  175   
179 #3281 Singer, Daniel         Winter Springs HS       5:35.6   17:22.60  176   
180 #2252 Cruz, Bryan            Lake Nona HS            5:36.3   17:24.60        
181 #2117 Bobo, Reese            Lake Highlan            5:36.3   17:24.85        
182 #3388 Mazo, Christian        University HS           5:36.8   17:26.29  177   
183 #1703 Stremmel, Devin        Cocoa Beach HS          5:37.1   17:27.19  178   
184 #3565 Rengifo, Brandon       Winter Park HS          5:37.1   17:27.24        
185 #3347 Manning, David         Trinity Prep            5:37.3   17:27.91        
186 #2943 Miller, Hunter         The Geneva School       5:37.6   17:28.62  179   
187 #1513 Shepherd, Brandon      Astronaut HS            5:37.7   17:29.15  180   
188 #3434 Jacobs, Kiave          West Orange HS          5:38.5   17:31.65  181   
189 #1945 Polviatis, Julian      Father Lopez            5:38.9   17:32.82        
190 #2779 Vankleeck, Tyler       Pine Ridge HS           5:39.8   17:35.47  182   
191 #2877 Grubel, Sebastian      Seabreeze HS            5:40.5   17:37.78  183   
192 #2682 Harper, Tyson          Oviedo HS               5:40.7   17:38.42  184   
193 #1612 Partlow, Clayton       Boone HS                5:40.8   17:38.75  185   
194 #2299 Kielmann, Ryan         Lyman HS                5:41.0   17:39.25  186   
195 #2921 Butner, Keith          St. Cloud HS            5:41.3   17:40.24  187   
196 #2928 Miranda, Alex          St. Cloud HS            5:41.4   17:40.58  188   
197 #2295 Hodges, Kyler          Lyman HS                5:41.5   17:40.90  189   
198 #2823 Deppen, Bo             Sanford Seminole HS     5:42.2   17:43.04  190   
199 #2187 Conigliaro, Thomas     Lake Mary HS            5:42.4   17:43.53  191   
200 #2075 Johnson, Brian         Lake Brantley HS        5:42.4   17:43.65  192   
201 #3433 Hannah, Billy          West Orange HS          5:42.7   17:44.59        
202 #2687 Linores, Jasue'        Oviedo HS               5:43.0   17:45.60  193   
203 #2974 Henry, Jordan          Timber Creek HS         5:43.3   17:46.52  194   
204 #3381 camacho, jovanny       University HS           5:43.6   17:47.29  195   
205 #2463 Hunter, Gregorio       Matanzas HS             5:43.6   17:47.49  196   
206 #2807 Poor, John             Rockledge HS            5:44.3   17:49.43  197   
207 #2810 Washington, Uriah      Rockledge HS            5:44.3   17:49.46  198   
208 #1824 Velez, Eddie           East Ridge HS           5:44.3   17:49.67  199   
209 #1749 Juste, Jean            Cypress Creek HS        5:44.3   17:49.67  200   
210 #3469 Adams, Tyler           West Shore HS           5:44.7   17:50.89  201   
211 #2806 O'Brien, Chris         Rockledge HS            5:44.8   17:51.16  202   
212 #3383 Febres, Michael        University HS           5:44.8   17:51.23  203   
213 #1823 Turner, John           East Ridge HS           5:44.9   17:51.47  204   
214 #2564 Angstadt, Blaine       Merritt Island HS       5:45.0   17:51.62        
215 #1518 Williams, Quinton      Astronaut HS            5:45.0   17:51.79  205   
216 #2867 Barnes, Nick           Seabreeze HS            5:45.1   17:52.14  206   
217 #2201 Peralta, Joshua        Lake Mary HS            5:45.8   17:54.22        
218 #1815 Miller-Ulrich, Jak     East Ridge HS           5:46.0   17:54.78  207   
219 #3481 Kent, Jacob            West Shore HS           5:46.4   17:55.99  208   
220 #1877 Hataway, William       Edgewater HS            5:46.5   17:56.27  209   
221 #1975 Otero, Yonelle         Freedom HS (            5:46.8   17:57.25  210   
222 #3305 Diamond, Kyle          Titusville HS           5:47.1   17:58.28        
223 #1511 Pellerin, Cody         Astronaut HS            5:47.1   17:58.34  211   
224 #1766 Barkalow, Kyle         DeLand HS               5:47.3   17:58.81  212   
225 #1914 Sierra, Victor         Edgewood Ms/Hs          5:47.7   18:00.05  213   
226 #2595 Appleby, Timothy       Mount Dora HS           5:48.7   18:03.23  214   
227 #2507 Jaime, Paul            Melbourne Ce            5:49.0   18:04.12  215   
228 #2798 Daffron, Charlie       Rockledge HS            5:49.8   18:06.60  216   
229 #2461 Colaluca, Mathew       Matanzas HS             5:49.9   18:06.83  217   
230 #1704 Tezel, Kevin           Cocoa Beach HS          5:50.0   18:07.23  218   
231 #1617 Vasquez Dixon, Jos     Boone HS                5:50.1   18:07.66  219   
232 #3385 Haynes, Zion           University HS           5:50.5   18:08.73  220   
233 #1686 Colanagelo, Logan      Cocoa Beach HS          5:50.6   18:09.02        
234 #1520 Wyckoff, Eli           Astronaut HS            5:50.6   18:09.05        
235 #2550 Washburn, Shane        Melbourne HS            5:51.3   18:11.22  221   
236 #1765 Adbul-Aziz, Zach       DeLand HS               5:51.5   18:11.79  222   
237 #1633 Chimento, Stephen      Brevard Heat            5:52.0   18:13.50  223   
238 #2073 Gaudin, Christophe     Lake Brantley HS        5:52.0   18:13.60  224   
239 #2803 Head, Garret           Rockledge HS            5:52.2   18:14.08  225   
240 #2924 Frank, Patrick         St. Cloud HS            5:52.3   18:14.27  226   
241 #2080 Steinke, Chad          Lake Brantley HS        5:52.5   18:14.97  227   
242 #2944 Rader, Ben             The Geneva School       5:53.0   18:16.45  228   
243 #2070 Brown, Parker          Lake Brantley HS        5:53.5   18:18.01  229   
244 #2997 Woodbury, Kamron       Wekiva HS               5:54.7   18:21.89  230   
245 #1770 Cornejo, Gabe          DeLand HS               5:54.7   18:21.92  231   
246 #2967 Benjelloun, Ishama     Timber Creek HS         5:54.9   18:22.62        
247 #2897 Stidham, Steven        Seabreeze HS            5:55.2   18:23.44  232   
248 #2597 Brown, Jacob           Mount Dora HS           5:55.5   18:24.37  233   
249 #1632 Chapman, Ethan         Brevard Heat            5:55.5   18:24.41  234   
250 #1839 Wood, Nathan           East River HS           5:55.9   18:25.66        
251 #1807 Clemente, Justin       East Ridge HS           5:56.7   18:27.99  235   
252 #1886 Saylors, Kyle          Edgewater HS            5:56.9   18:28.61  236   
253 #1900 Carboni, John          Edgewood Ms/Hs          5:56.9   18:28.81  237   
254 #2998 Estrada, Rodrigo       Colonial HS             5:57.1   18:29.42  238   
255 #1566 Anselmo, Devon         Bayside HS              5:57.1   18:29.42  239   
256 #1606 Cruz, Emmanuel         Boone HS                5:57.3   18:29.93        
257 #2512 Knoblock, Duncan       Melbourne Ce            5:58.2   18:32.82  240   
258 #2361 Sickich, Brayden       Mainland HS             5:58.9   18:35.06  241   
259 #2993 James, Randall         Wekiva HS               5:59.1   18:35.58  242   
260 #2000 Delgado, Kobe          Hagerty HS              5:59.7   18:37.51        
261 #1816 Patel, Kirtan          East Ridge HS           6:00.1   18:38.64  243   
262 #1776 Hatcher, Connor        DeLand HS               6:00.4   18:39.69  244   
263 #1785 Rivero-Killian, Ge     DeLand HS               6:00.4   18:39.74  245   
264 #3384 Gonzalez, Nicolas      University HS           6:00.7   18:40.64  246   
265 #2223 Mudd, Logan            Lake Mary Prep          6:01.0   18:41.33  247   
266 #1790 Williams, Aj           DeLand HS               6:01.0   18:41.60  248   
267 #3473 Dickinson, Luke        West Shore HS           6:01.8   18:43.86        
268 #1856 Heidenreich, Mayce     Eau Gallie HS           6:01.9   18:44.21  249   
269 #2773 Hernandez, Dariel      Pine Ridge HS           6:02.3   18:45.50  250   
270 #2826 Jones, Justin          Sanford Seminole HS     6:02.4   18:45.83  251   
271 #2808 Sebetka, Mark          Rockledge HS            6:03.0   18:47.72  252   
272 #2216 Graves, Quentin        Lake Mary Prep          6:03.8   18:50.20  253   
273 #2046 Marr, Edward           Holy Trinity            6:04.1   18:50.96  254   
274 #2708 Adeclet, Seth          Palm Bay Her            6:04.3   18:51.58  255   
275 #2467 Torres, Brandon        Matanzas HS             6:04.3   18:51.70  256   
276 #2723 Watts, Jah-shua        Palm Bay Her            6:04.9   18:53.60  257   
277 #1715 Bond, Kevin            Cocoa HS                6:06.1   18:57.44  258   
278 #2920 Acosta, Michael        St. Cloud HS            6:06.3   18:57.77  259   
279 #1636 Soliz, Michael         Brevard Heat            6:06.8   18:59.56  260   
280 #2465 Mitchell, Cody         Matanzas HS             6:07.5   19:01.77  261   
281 #1821 Ritzel, James          East Ridge HS           6:07.8   19:02.67        
282 #2513 Lundy, Liam            Melbourne Ce            6:08.2   19:03.67        
283 #3394 Yanez, Alex            University HS           6:08.2   19:03.84  262   
284 #1746 Cabret, Carlos         Cypress Creek HS        6:09.5   19:07.78  263   
285 #2305 Roche, Nicholas        Lyman HS                6:10.1   19:09.60        
286 #1717 Harvey, Wayne          Cocoa HS                6:10.2   19:10.16  264   
287 #1875 Gaines, Loran          Edgewater HS            6:10.3   19:10.30  265   
288 #1656 Johnson, Donald        City of Life            6:12.2   19:16.14  266   
289 #2365 Thomas, Rajan          Mainland HS             6:12.3   19:16.69  267   
290 #2596 Barber, Dillion        Mount Dora HS           6:12.6   19:17.52  268   
291 #2041 Boydstun, William      Holy Trinity            6:12.9   19:18.33  269   
292 #1657 Lyons, Nate            City of Life            6:13.1   19:19.03  270   
293 #2539 Gonzalez, Juan         Melbourne HS            6:13.4   19:20.08  271   
294 #1904 Hohl, Zach             Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:13.5   19:20.22  272   
295 #1862 Yesowitch, Max         Eau Gallie HS           6:13.5   19:20.39  273   
296 #2082 Wapshott, Corbin       Lake Brantley HS        6:13.9   19:21.38  274   
297 #2351 Gilbert, Tyler         Mainland HS             6:14.3   19:22.90  275   
298 #1635 Salyers, Jackson       Brevard Heat            6:15.0   19:24.91  276   
299 #2159 Wing, Trevor           Lake Howell HS          6:15.6   19:26.70  277   
300 #1890 Young, Holden          Edgewater HS            6:16.3   19:28.97  278   
301 #2050 Rousseau, Nicholas     Holy Trinity            6:17.2   19:31.71  279   
302 #1789 Tyler, John 'drew'     DeLand HS               6:18.6   19:36.22  280   
303 #1653 Cooper, Chester        City of Life            6:19.7   19:39.49  281   
304 #2362 Strickland, Dequan     Mainland HS             6:19.8   19:39.96  282   
305 #2778 Rivera, Prince         Pine Ridge HS           6:19.9   19:40.14  283   
306 #2718 Philpott, Matt         Palm Bay Her            6:20.0   19:40.44  284   
307 #2044 Johnson, Walker        Holy Trinity            6:20.2   19:41.02  285   
308 #2822 Delgadillo, Andrew     Sanford Seminole HS     6:21.4   19:44.95  286   
309 #2717 Mossiah, Isiah         Palm Bay Her            6:21.5   19:45.25  287   
310 #2713 Hipwell, Ryan          Palm Bay Her            6:22.5   19:48.15  288   
311 #2042 Cronin, Daniel         Holy Trinity            6:22.6   19:48.69  289   
312 #1860 Tanner, Joshua         Eau Gallie HS           6:22.7   19:48.92  290   
313 #2828 Lei, Noah              Sanford Seminole HS     6:23.7   19:52.06  291   
314 #1788 Scharlach, Jared       DeLand HS               6:23.8   19:52.17        
315 #2869 Csortan, Noah          Seabreeze HS            6:24.4   19:54.29  292   
316 #3393 Sparks, Cameron        University HS           6:24.7   19:55.08        
317 #1913 Seward, Thomas         Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:24.9   19:55.68  293   
318 #1902 Hagerty, Benjamin      Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:25.4   19:57.39  294   
319 #2894 Robinson, Jacob        Seabreeze HS            6:26.3   19:59.91  295   
320 #2541 Maletti, Anthony       Melbourne HS            6:26.4   20:00.33  296   
321 #2922 Cruz, Nehemias         St. Cloud HS            6:27.5   20:03.69        
322 #2468 White, Stone           Matanzas HS             6:29.9   20:11.21  297   
323 #1734 Mora, Santiago         Colonial HS             6:31.2   20:15.21  298   
324 #1750 Negron, Kenneth        Cypress Creek HS        6:31.7   20:16.73  299   
325 #2219 Krim, Jack             Lake Mary Prep          6:32.1   20:18.07  300   
326 #1957 Huiras, Zane           Florida Prep            6:33.0   20:20.79        
327 #2353 Hernandez, John        Mainland HS             6:34.6   20:25.93  301   
328 #2069 Batcheller, Nathan     Lake Brantley HS        6:35.3   20:28.14        
329 #2941 Dunnavan, Dane         The Geneva School       6:35.7   20:29.40  302   
330 #2358 Patty, Jake            Mainland HS             6:37.1   20:33.51        
331 #2995 Owens, Jaydon          Wekiva HS               6:37.4   20:34.64  303   
332 #2780 Villeges, Ezequiel     Pine Ridge HS           6:38.4   20:37.78  304   
333 #1576 Wilke, Derek           Bayside HS              6:39.6   20:41.47  305   
334 #2051 Sebber, Jens           Holy Trinity            6:40.7   20:44.91  306   
335 #1719 Moore, Glenn           Cocoa HS                6:40.9   20:45.51  307   
336 #1733 Gage, Immanuel         Colonial HS             6:41.7   20:48.01  308   
337 #2045 Kim, Liam              Holy Trinity            6:41.9   20:48.53  309   
338 #1716 Harvey, Austin         Cocoa HS                6:45.5   20:59.80  310   
339 #1883 McKim, Dylan           Edgewater HS            6:46.0   21:01.37  311   
340 #2043 Dandapani, Hari        Holy Trinity            6:47.9   21:07.27        
341 #1881 Martin, Patrick        Edgewater HS            6:48.0   21:07.38  312   
342 #2942 Miceli, Stephen        The Geneva School       6:49.2   21:11.23  313   
343 #1831 Aring, Shawn           East River HS           6:51.9   21:19.73        
344 #2743 Hosey, Aaron           Palm Bay HS             6:52.0   21:20.01        
345 #2742 Adkins, Jacob          Palm Bay HS             6:52.6   21:21.64        
346 #2462 Farmer, Elijah         Matanzas HS             6:56.7   21:34.58  314   
347 #1854 Dickinson, Kevin       Eau Gallie HS           7:00.4   21:46.01  315   
348 #1832 Gray, Kiery            East River HS           7:01.5   21:49.47        
349 #2464 Logue, Alex            Matanzas HS             7:04.7   21:59.41  316   
350 #2991 Davis, Anthony         Wekiva HS               7:05.3   22:01.33  317   
351 #1837 Torres, John           East River HS           7:05.6   22:02.11        
352 #2745 Perrow, Dylan          Palm Bay HS             7:06.8   22:05.87        
353 #2152 Gonzalez, Ryan         Lake Howell HS          7:13.6   22:27.07  318   
354 #2220 Lagrow, Thomas         Lake Mary Prep          7:13.8   22:27.78  319   
355 #1722 Sursely, Ayden         Cocoa HS                7:14.3   22:29.21  320   
356 #2715 Johnson, Jarrett       Palm Bay Her            7:14.9   22:30.93  321   
357 #1745 Bernabel, Chistian     Cypress Creek HS        7:17.0   22:37.53  322   
358 #1567 Baxter, Justin         Bayside HS              7:17.5   22:39.17  323   
359 #2994 Murray, Hunter         Wekiva HS               7:18.9   22:43.47  324   
360 #1731 Carriuga, Carlos       Colonial HS             7:22.5   22:54.54  325   
361 #1571 Missale, Steven        Bayside HS              7:23.6   22:57.97  326   
362 #1735 Avila, Fabio           Colonial HS             7:32.9   23:26.87  327   
363 #1660 Santiago, Jason        City of Life            7:33.3   23:28.14  328   
364 #1720 Sierra, Kaulana        Cocoa HS                7:36.0   23:36.70  329   
365 #1638 Velez, Garrison        Brevard Heat            7:39.3   23:46.84  330   
366 #1853 Capman, Tyler          Eau Gallie HS           7:51.0   24:23.10  331   
367 #2777 Recio, Edward          Pine Ridge HS           7:59.4   24:49.43  332   
368 #1570 Green, John            Bayside HS              8:02.1   24:57.70  333   
369 #2217 Huddleston, John c     Lake Mary Prep          8:06.0   25:09.70  334   
370 #1655 Fisher, Chris          City of Life            8:11.4   25:26.70  335   
371 #1569 Fonzille, John         Bayside HS              8:11.6   25:27.26  336   
372 #1748 Duran, Charles         Cypress Creek HS        8:17.1   25:44.38  337   
373 #1658 Puckett, Garrett       City of Life            8:22.5   26:00.94  338   
374 #1721 Sierra, Makana         Cocoa HS                9:13.8   28:40.57  339   
375 #1959 Staab, Jeremiah        Florida Prep            9:17.2   28:50.96        
376 #1732 Morales, Luis          Colonial HS             9:36.9   29:52.23  340   
377 #1744 Abraham, Julian        Cypress Creek HS        9:41.8   30:07.59  341   
378 #1718 Leffler, Michael       Cocoa HS                9:57.1   30:55.11        
379 #1574 Stowe, Brandon         Bayside HS             10:46.8   33:29.48  342   
380 #1572 Prince, Jason          Bayside HS             10:51.1   33:42.77        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Springs HS           101    7   11   15   30   38   64  176           
      Total Time:  1:16:39.79                                                     
         Average:    15:19.96                                                     
   2 Lyman HS                    118    2    3   22   26   65  186  189           
      Total Time:  1:15:35.26                                                     
         Average:    15:07.06                                                     
   3 Bartram Trail HS            152    8   12   13   56   63   97  101           
      Total Time:  1:17:36.38                                                     
         Average:    15:31.28                                                     
   4 Trinity Prep                180   16   20   40   50   54   61   80           
      Total Time:  1:18:15.99                                                     
         Average:    15:39.20                                                     
   5 New Smyrna Beach HS         216   25   36   43   46   66   84  102           
      Total Time:  1:18:53.92                                                     
         Average:    15:46.79                                                     
   6 Father Lopez Catholic HS    260   28   32   33   82   85  126  139           
      Total Time:  1:19:21.79                                                     
         Average:    15:52.36                                                     
   7 Merritt Island HS           263    1   45   58   73   86  159  175           
      Total Time:  1:18:39.79                                                     
         Average:    15:43.96                                                     
   8 Freedom HS (Orlando)        286   21   24   47   70  124  157  210           
      Total Time:  1:19:37.36                                                     
         Average:    15:55.48                                                     
   9 Lake Mary HS                294    9   42   44   95  104  127  191           
      Total Time:  1:19:49.58                                                     
         Average:    15:57.92                                                     
  10 Winter Park HS              305   27   35   37   59  147  150  161           
      Total Time:  1:19:56.34                                                     
         Average:    15:59.27                                                     
  11 Hagerty HS                  342   10   53   74   89  116  123  170           
      Total Time:  1:20:29.43                                                     
         Average:    16:05.89                                                     
  12 Timber Creek HS             351    6   77   87   90   91  173  194           
      Total Time:  1:20:35.57                                                     
         Average:    16:07.12                                                     
  13 Lake Nona HS                355   34   48   55  103  115  158  169           
      Total Time:  1:20:49.19                                                     
         Average:    16:09.84                                                     
  14 Mandarin HS                 359    4   39   99  106  111  114  133           
      Total Time:  1:20:20.23                                                     
         Average:    16:04.05                                                     
  15 West Shore HS               370   14   72   76   96  112  201  208           
      Total Time:  1:20:48.96                                                     
         Average:    16:09.80                                                     
  16 Titusville HS               379    5   81   83   93  117  145  154           
      Total Time:  1:20:53.07                                                     
         Average:    16:10.62                                                     
  17 Oviedo HS                   442   52   75   98  108  109  184  193           
      Total Time:  1:21:56.64                                                     
         Average:    16:23.33                                                     
  18 Lake Highland Prep HS       450   18   60  105  130  137  149  163           
      Total Time:  1:21:49.13                                                     
         Average:    16:21.83                                                     
  19 West Orange HS              463   23   69  118  125  128  140  181           
      Total Time:  1:22:00.55                                                     
         Average:    16:24.11                                                     
  20 Boone HS                    498   19   41  131  152  155  185  219           
      Total Time:  1:22:20.04                                                     
         Average:    16:28.01                                                     
  21 Melbourne HS                552   29   71   88  143  221  271  296           
      Total Time:  1:23:21.66                                                     
         Average:    16:40.34                                                     
  22 St. Cloud HS                587   17   49  146  187  188  226  259           
      Total Time:  1:23:40.06                                                     
         Average:    16:44.02                                                     
  23 Cocoa Beach HS              613   51  121  122  151  168  178  218           
      Total Time:  1:23:59.65                                                     
         Average:    16:47.93                                                     
  24 Melbourne Central Catholi   620   62   67  153  167  171  215  240           
      Total Time:  1:24:03.04                                                     
         Average:    16:48.61                                                     
  25 Astronaut HS                664   57  113  142  172  180  205  211           
      Total Time:  1:24:36.58                                                     
         Average:    16:55.32                                                     
  26 Lake Howell HS              722   31  132  138  144  277  318                
      Total Time:  1:25:55.80                                                     
         Average:    17:11.16                                                     
  27 Lake Brantley HS            813   78   92  192  224  227  229  274           
      Total Time:  1:26:56.12                                                     
         Average:    17:23.23                                                     
  28 East Ridge HS               838   94  134  199  204  207  235  243           
      Total Time:  1:27:02.28                                                     
         Average:    17:24.46                                                     
  29 Seabreeze HS                891  129  141  183  206  232  292  295           
      Total Time:  1:27:48.01                                                     
         Average:    17:33.61                                                     
  30 University HS               902  107  177  195  203  220  246  262           
      Total Time:  1:27:51.16                                                     
         Average:    17:34.24                                                     
  31 The Geneva School           939  110  120  179  228  302  313                
      Total Time:  1:29:39.76                                                     
         Average:    17:55.96                                                     
  32 Brevard Heat                952   79  156  223  234  260  276  330           
      Total Time:  1:29:04.69                                                     
         Average:    17:48.94                                                     
  33 Rockledge HS                973  160  197  198  202  216  225  252           
      Total Time:  1:28:51.26                                                     
         Average:    17:46.26                                                     
  34 Mount Dora HS               999  136  148  214  233  268                     
      Total Time:  1:29:49.45                                                     
         Average:    17:57.89                                                     
  35 Mainland HS                1013   68  162  241  267  275  282  301           
      Total Time:  1:30:39.96                                                     
         Average:    18:08.00                                                     
  36 Edgewood Ms/Hs             1023  135  166  213  237  272  293  294           
      Total Time:  1:30:04.74                                                     
         Average:    18:00.95                                                     
  37 Edgewater HS               1152  164  209  236  265  278  311  312           
      Total Time:  1:32:21.89                                                     
         Average:    18:28.38                                                     
  38 DeLand HS                  1154  212  222  231  244  245  248  280           
      Total Time:  1:31:51.95                                                     
         Average:    18:22.39                                                     
  39 Palm Bay Heritage HS       1183  100  255  257  284  287  288  321           
      Total Time:  1:33:42.09                                                     
         Average:    18:44.42                                                     
  40 Sanford Seminole HS        1192  174  190  251  286  291                     
      Total Time:  1:33:27.10                                                     
         Average:    18:41.42                                                     
  41 Cypress Creek HS           1203  119  200  263  299  322  337  341           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.80                                                     
         Average:    19:19.56                                                     
  42 Matanzas HS                1227  196  217  256  261  297  314  316           
      Total Time:  1:33:59.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.80                                                     
  43 City of Life Christian Ac  1310  165  266  270  281  328  335  338           
      Total Time:  1:39:00.84                                                     
         Average:    19:48.17                                                     
  44 Pine Ridge HS              1351  182  250  283  304  332                     
      Total Time:  1:41:28.32                                                     
         Average:    20:17.67                                                     
  45 Holy Trinity Academy       1376  254  269  279  285  289  306  309           
      Total Time:  1:37:10.71                                                     
         Average:    19:26.15                                                     
  46 Wekiva HS                  1416  230  242  303  317  324                     
      Total Time:  1:42:16.91                                                     
         Average:    20:27.39                                                     
  47 Lake Mary Prep             1453  247  253  300  319  334                     
      Total Time:  1:45:27.08                                                     
         Average:    21:05.42                                                     
  48 Eau Gallie HS              1458  249  273  290  315  331                     
      Total Time:  1:44:02.63                                                     
         Average:    20:48.53                                                     
  49 Cocoa HS                   1459  258  264  307  310  320  329  339           
      Total Time:  1:42:22.12                                                     
         Average:    20:28.43                                                     
  50 Colonial HS                1496  238  298  308  325  327  340                
      Total Time:  1:45:54.05                                                     
         Average:    21:10.81                                                     
  51 Bayside HS                 1526  239  305  323  326  333  336  342           
      Total Time:  1:49:45.73                                                     
         Average:    21:57.15
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     43rd Astronaut Invittational - 9/5/2015                      
                               www.elitwtiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park - Titusville FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3415 Miller, Felicia        West Orange HS          6:44.5   20:56.50    1   
  2 #3423 Williams, Jasmine      West Orange HS          6:45.9   21:00.80    2   
  3 #2040 Wills, Mackenzie       Holy Trinity            6:58.3   21:39.50    3   
  4 #2031 McHenry, Olivia        Holy Trinity            6:59.2   21:42.30    4   
  5 #3528 Schuster, Alexis       Winter Park HS          7:00.2   21:45.50    5   
  6 #3262 Labreche, Julia        Winter Springs HS       7:01.1   21:48.20    6   
  7 #2098 Larabee, Bennett       Lake Highlan            7:02.7   21:53.10    7   
  8 #2964 Walker, Tatyana        Timber Creek HS         7:04.1   21:57.40    8   
  9 #3498 Boucher, Katherine     Winter Park HS          7:04.6   21:58.90    9   
 10 #2029 Layton, Claire         Holy Trinity            7:05.2   22:00.80   10   
 11 #3418 O'Brien, Grayson       West Orange HS          7:06.0   22:03.40   11   
 12 #2850 Myers, Sarah           Seabreeze HS            7:06.6   22:05.30   12   
 13 #3521 Millard, Hannah        Winter Park HS          7:09.0   22:12.60   13   
 14 #3513 Hardy, Ryan            Winter Park HS          7:09.7   22:15.00   14   
 15 #2097 Kramer, Sarah          Lake Highlan            7:13.0   22:25.10   15   
 16 #3504 Depriest, Chloe        Winter Park HS          7:13.1   22:25.30   16   
 17 #2386 Jackson, Kaitlyn       Mandarin HS             7:13.4   22:26.50   17   
 18 #1663 Clark, Vanessa         Cocoa Beach HS          7:14.0   22:28.10   18   
 19 #3532 Steltenkamp, Anna      Winter Park HS          7:14.6   22:30.10   19   
 20 #3398 Cornstubble, Alexi     West Orange HS          7:14.9   22:30.90   20   
 21 #1578 Clack, Audrey          Boone HS                7:20.1   22:47.10   21   
 22 #1598 Truex, Katie           Boone HS                7:21.7   22:52.20   22   
 23 #3323 Johnson, Meagan        Trinity Prep            7:22.8   22:55.60   23   
 24 #3411 Lloyd, Ashley          West Orange HS          7:24.5   23:01.00   24   
 25 #1581 D'Angellilo, Ariel     Boone HS                7:24.9   23:02.20   25   
 26 #3368 Hernandez, Cassidy     University HS           7:25.7   23:04.70   26   
 27 #2856 Roberts, Alyssa        Seabreeze HS            7:26.3   23:06.60   27   
 28 #3491 Abely, Katherine       Winter Park HS          7:27.4   23:09.90   28   
 29 #2055 Giovati, Gabrielle     Lake Brantley HS        7:29.5   23:16.30   29   
 30 #2400 Solomen, Larica        Mandarin HS             7:32.3   23:25.00   30   
 31 #3319 Cooperman, Hannah      Trinity Prep            7:32.7   23:26.50   31   
 32 #2836 Brock, Mandy           Seabreeze HS            7:32.9   23:27.10   32   
 33 #1591 Pabon, Rhianna         Boone HS                7:34.1   23:30.60   33   
 34 #3457 Jones, Mariah          West Shore HS           7:34.2   23:31.00        
 35 #2832 Abusad, Layla          Seabreeze HS            7:35.0   23:33.40   34   
 36 #3516 Kildron, Anne-Mari     Winter Park HS          7:35.8   23:35.90        
 37 #1593 Ryan, Erin             Boone HS                7:37.4   23:40.80   35   
 38 #3510 Gangle, Jessica        Winter Park HS          7:39.2   23:46.50        
 39 #2095 Heckbert, Blair        Lake Highlan            7:39.7   23:48.10   36   
 40 #3505 Dolle, Lindsey         Winter Park HS          7:40.5   23:50.70        
 41 #2392 Phillips, Mackenzi     Mandarin HS             7:40.9   23:51.70   37   
 42 #2106 Setta, Jules           Lake Highlan            7:41.6   23:54.10   38   
 43 #2103 Park, Elizabeth        Lake Highlan            7:42.7   23:57.40   39   
 44 #2087 Costas, Melba          Lake Highlan            7:43.0   23:58.40   40   
 45 #3372 Lopez, Isabel          University HS           7:44.5   24:03.00   41   
 46 #2553 Krueger, Jordan        Merritt Island HS       7:46.5   24:09.20        
 47 #3534 Taylor, Chloe          Winter Park HS          7:46.9   24:10.50        
 48 #3366 Griffin, Zoe           University HS           7:47.3   24:11.60   42   
 49 #3402 Ferris, Catherin       West Orange HS          7:47.8   24:13.30   43   
 50 #2225 Alexander, Zoe         Lake Nona HS            7:47.8   24:13.40   44   
 51 #2320 DeBerri, Bernadett     Mainland HS             7:49.0   24:16.90   45   
 52 #3321 Giraldo, Abigail       Trinity Prep            7:50.2   24:20.70   46   
 53 #3260 Guzman, Hannah         Winter Springs HS       7:51.2   24:23.80   47   
 54 #3370 Johnson, Samantha      University HS           7:51.4   24:24.30   48   
 55 #2664 Kraftchick, Hannah     Oviedo HS               7:52.0   24:26.30   49   
 56 #2178 Samaan, Rana           Lake Mary HS            7:52.8   24:28.90   50   
 57 #3517 Knight, Parker         Winter Park HS          7:53.3   24:30.30        
 58 #1585 Gil, Andrea            Boone HS                7:53.9   24:32.30   51   
 59 #2032 Milo, Leena            Holy Trinity            7:56.1   24:39.20   52   
 60 #2384 Hola, Genesis          Mandarin HS             7:57.1   24:42.10   53   
 61 #2234 Jaramillo, Natalia     Lake Nona HS            7:57.3   24:42.70   54   
 62 #2393 Pollard, Autumn        Mandarin HS             7:57.6   24:43.60   55   
 63 #3537 Worthington, Brook     Winter Park HS          7:57.7   24:43.90        
 64 #2227 Border, Kristina       Lake Nona HS            7:58.0   24:44.90   56   
 65 #2057 Helm, Camryn           Lake Brantley HS        7:58.3   24:45.80   57   
 66 #3413 McKenney, Kristen      West Orange HS          7:58.8   24:47.30   58   
 67 #3499 Brenner, Lily          Winter Park HS          8:00.6   24:52.90        
 68 #2094 Halpin, Allison        Lake Highlan            8:01.1   24:54.50   59   
 69 #3258 Cunningham, Kimmie     Winter Springs HS       8:01.3   24:55.30   60   
 70 #2061 Kinsey, Kloe           Lake Brantley HS        8:01.4   24:55.40   61   
 71 #2668 Richards, Stephani     Oviedo HS               8:02.2   24:57.90   62   
 72 #1992 Vincent, Samantha      Hagerty HS              8:02.7   24:59.40        
 73 #3395 Bell, Shauna           West Orange HS          8:02.7   24:59.60        
 74 #3367 Griffith, Katie        University HS           8:03.9   25:03.40   63   
 75 #2111 Zweifel, Lauren        Lake Highlan            8:05.7   25:09.00        
 76 #3266 McKelvey, Megan        Winter Springs HS       8:06.9   25:12.70   64   
 77 #3360 Cahue, Isabelle        University HS           8:07.0   25:12.90   65   
 78 #2374 Dionne, Katy           Mandarin HS             8:07.7   25:15.00   66   
 79 #2859 Smith, Grace           Seabreeze HS            8:08.7   25:18.10   67   
 80 #3417 Mooney, Cassidy        West Orange HS          8:10.3   25:23.30        
 81 #2663 Kodzi, Shaika          Oviedo HS               8:10.8   25:24.60   68   
 82 #1802 Vazquez, Isabella      East Ridge HS           8:11.4   25:26.50   69   
 83 #1981 Lloyd, Jillian         Hagerty HS              8:12.1   25:28.80        
 84 #2613 Dettra, Kate           New Smyrna Beach HS     8:12.5   25:29.90   70   
 85 #3263 Lathan, Cameron        Winter Springs HS       8:13.1   25:32.00   71   
 86 #2166 Gould, Jenna           Lake Mary HS            8:13.6   25:33.30   72   
 87 #1794 Caroll, Cassidy        East Ridge HS           8:13.9   25:34.50   73   
 88 #2457 Sharman, Morgan        Matanzas HS             8:14.2   25:35.40   74   
 89 #2590 Powell, Nikkei         Mount Dora HS           8:14.8   25:37.10   75   
 90 #1929 Whitmer, Haila         Father Lopez            8:15.2   25:38.40   76   
 91 #1596 Snead, Natalie         Boone HS                8:15.2   25:38.50   77   
 92 #1601 Wright, Landin         Boone HS                8:15.4   25:39.10        
 93 #3493 Adyt, Lilyan           Winter Park HS          8:15.6   25:39.50        
 94 #1600 Worden, Taylor         Boone HS                8:16.0   25:41.00        
 95 #3264 Light, Mikala          Winter Springs HS       8:16.6   25:42.60   78   
 96 #2236 Lugo, Isabella         Lake Nona HS            8:17.8   25:46.50   79   
 97 #2593 Smith, Jessica         Mount Dora HS           8:18.2   25:47.60   80   
 98 #3375 Riepe, Maureen         University HS           8:18.4   25:48.20   81   
 99 #3316 Autrey, Madison        Trinity Prep            8:20.3   25:54.30   82   
100 #1846 Poff, Alexis           Eau Gallie HS           8:21.0   25:56.40        
101 #3289 Gullikson, Jenna       Titusville HS           8:22.6   26:01.50   83   
102 #1849 Smoak, Juliana         Eau Gallie HS           8:24.3   26:06.60        
103 #1577 Anderson, Camryn       Boone HS                8:25.9   26:11.70        
104 #3328 Persaud, Sarah         Trinity Prep            8:27.3   26:16.10   84   
105 #2951 Hawkes, Loren          Timber Creek HS         8:27.3   26:16.10   85   
106 #2840 Dempe, Samantha        Seabreeze HS            8:28.4   26:19.50   86   
107 #2908 Miller, Della          St. Cloud HS            8:28.7   26:20.40   87   
108 #1586 Harding, Cassidy       Boone HS                8:29.6   26:23.00        
109 #2318 Collins, Akilah        Mainland HS             8:30.0   26:24.30   88   
110 #2033 Reed, Sammi            Holy Trinity            8:30.2   26:25.00   89   
111 #1800 Pak, Mackenzie         East Ridge HS           8:31.1   26:27.70   90   
112 #2555 Lowman, Olivia         Merritt Island HS       8:31.2   26:28.20        
113 #3292 Lloyd, Gabby           Titusville HS           8:31.4   26:28.80   91   
114 #3286 Chalmers, Fiona        Titusville HS           8:31.7   26:29.80   92   
115 #2088 Cotter, Joanne         Lake Highlan            8:32.8   26:33.00        
116 #1674 Lyons, Hannah          Cocoa Beach HS          8:33.4   26:34.90   93   
117 #2453 Marti, Rain            Matanzas HS             8:33.5   26:35.40   94   
118 #2620 Higinbotham, Shily     New Smyrna Beach HS     8:34.2   26:37.30   95   
119 #3397 Boeneman, Abby         West Orange HS          8:34.7   26:38.90        
120 #2609 Carso, Josie           New Smyrna Beach HS     8:37.0   26:46.20   96   
121 #2331 Khrino, Angel          Mainland HS             8:37.2   26:46.60   97   
122 #2176 Pender, Nisaa          Lake Mary HS            8:37.3   26:47.10   98   
123 #2588 Mirageas, Mia          Mount Dora HS           8:38.1   26:49.60   99   
124 #3503 Cullen, Grace          Winter Park HS          8:39.0   26:52.20        
125 #1584 Fussell, Emily         Boone HS                8:39.1   26:52.60        
126 #3529 Sedwick, Emily         Winter Park HS          8:39.4   26:53.70        
127 #2660 Betts, Priscilla       Oviedo HS               8:39.5   26:53.80  100   
128 #2391 Naydeck, Grace         Mandarin HS             8:39.7   26:54.50  101   
129 #2377 Fonseca, Gisselle      Mandarin HS             8:41.5   27:00.00        
130 #2325 Graf, Sara             Mainland HS             8:42.0   27:01.60  102   
131 #2239 Pope, Ashlynn          Lake Nona HS            8:43.7   27:06.90  103   
132 #2104 Perreault, Sydney      Lake Highlan            8:45.6   27:12.90        
133 #1760 Ramos, Zoey            DeLand HS               8:46.7   27:16.40  104   
134 #2023 Bell, Laura            Holy Trinity            8:47.3   27:18.20  105   
135 #2339 Pettenger, Brandi      Mainland HS             8:47.4   27:18.30  106   
136 #3419 Surkanti, Arathi       West Orange HS          8:47.6   27:19.20        
137 #2037 Torkelson, Stacy       Holy Trinity            8:47.8   27:19.60  107   
138 #2314 Bivens, Genesis        Mainland HS             8:48.4   27:21.60  108   
139 #2455 Rodriguez, Briana      Matanzas HS             8:49.8   27:26.00  109   
140 #2489 Tombling, Kaitlynn     Melbourne Ce            8:50.6   27:28.40  110   
141 #1590 Maynard, Chasity       Boone HS                8:51.0   27:29.70        
142 #2670 Tanner, Yolanda        Oviedo HS               8:51.0   27:29.70  111   
143 #2956 Littlejohn, Macey      Timber Creek HS         8:51.3   27:30.40  112   
144 #2448 Falloon, Jazzmyn       Matanzas HS             8:51.5   27:31.10  113   
145 #1588 Knowles, Courtney      Boone HS                8:51.5   27:31.30        
146 #3420 Tamayo, Carissa        West Orange HS          8:52.0   27:32.70        
147 #2952 Hawkes, Shelby         Timber Creek HS         8:52.3   27:33.70  114   
148 #2459 Tillis, Amber          Matanzas HS             8:54.1   27:39.30  115   
149 #1993 Wojtasiak, Amanda      Hagerty HS              8:54.4   27:40.10        
150 #3455 Adams, Michelle        West Shore HS           8:55.4   27:43.20        
151 #2163 Dostal, Lauren         Lake Mary HS            8:56.0   27:45.10  116   
152 #2319 Collins, Leslie        Mainland HS             8:56.3   27:46.10  117   
153 #2857 Rodermond, Amanda      Seabreeze HS            8:56.9   27:47.80  118   
154 #1868 Saylors, Christa       Edgewater HS            8:57.1   27:48.60        
155 #3495 Barkdull, Allison      Winter Park HS          8:57.4   27:49.60        
156 #2957 Ostos, Marianne        Timber Creek HS         8:57.7   27:50.40  119   
157 #2552 Gonzales, Isabel       Merritt Island HS       8:59.6   27:56.30        
158 #2614 Freeborn, Ashley       New Smyrna Beach HS     8:59.6   27:56.40  120   
159 #2381 Guzman, Laila          Mandarin HS             9:00.2   27:58.20        
160 #2343 Ruane, Shannon         Mainland HS             9:00.2   27:58.20        
161 #2373 Dionne, Haley          Mandarin HS             9:00.3   27:58.50        
162 #2388 Mistry, Chandni        Mandarin HS             9:01.0   28:00.70        
163 #3293 Mezni, Emily           Titusville HS           9:02.6   28:05.70  121   
164 #1924 Sweat, Skylar          Father Lopez            9:03.4   28:08.00  122   
165 #1986 Plaza, Jaylene         Hagerty HS              9:03.7   28:09.00        
166 #1918 Harris, Mackenzie      Father Lopez            9:03.8   28:09.30  123   
167 #2621 Hinkle, Julia          New Smyrna Beach HS     9:04.0   28:09.90  124   
168 #2109 Ward, Erin             Lake Highlan            9:06.9   28:19.10        
169 #2852 Odell, Jade            Seabreeze HS            9:07.1   28:19.50        
170 #2238 Lyden, Meleah          Lake Nona HS            9:07.9   28:22.10  125   
171 #2838 Davidson, Claudia      Seabreeze HS            9:10.0   28:28.50        
172 #2395 Redmond, Madeline      Mandarin HS             9:10.8   28:31.20        
173 #2092 Fess, Lily             Lake Highlan            9:14.7   28:43.20        
174 #1682 Vester, Casey          Cocoa Beach HS          9:16.9   28:50.00  126   
175 #1649 Santiago, Ashanti      City of Life            9:17.2   28:51.00  127   
176 #1669 Ecrement, Madiso       Cocoa Beach HS          9:17.7   28:52.50  128   
177 #2960 Ramirez, Christine     Timber Creek HS         9:18.6   28:55.30  129   
178 #1795 Gonzalez, Audrey       East Ridge HS           9:19.8   28:59.10  130   
179 #2628 Storozkov, Diana       New Smyrna Beach HS     9:20.1   29:00.00  131   
180 #2626 Rosenberg, Andrea      New Smyrna Beach HS     9:20.5   29:01.20  132   
181 #2760 Madison, Fenner        Pine Ridge HS           9:21.3   29:03.80  133   
182 #2316 Carter, Kali           Mainland HS             9:21.4   29:04.00        
183 #1925 Taylor, Parke          Father Lopez            9:21.5   29:04.40  134   
184 #3296 Rymkos, Makayla        Titusville HS           9:22.2   29:06.60  135   
185 #2367 Alvarado, Selena       Mandarin HS             9:22.7   29:08.00        
186 #2475 Hammond, Angela        Melbourne Ce            9:23.0   29:09.00  136   
187 #1753 DuVall, Megan          DeLand HS               9:24.0   29:12.20  137   
188 #3399 Costanza, Bella        West Orange HS          9:24.3   29:13.10        
189 #2584 Gallego, Laura         Mount Dora HS           9:24.4   29:13.30  138   
190 #3514 Harris, Jordan         Winter Park HS          9:25.3   29:16.20        
191 #1752 Duell, BreeAnna        DeLand HS               9:27.0   29:21.50  139   
192 #1763 Smillov, Kamryn        DeLand HS               9:29.3   29:28.60  140   
193 #2913 Santamaria, Nina       St. Cloud HS            9:29.4   29:29.00  141   
194 #2470 Barella, Alyssa        Melbourne Ce            9:30.3   29:31.80  142   
195 #2242 Sayers-Oneill, Sop     Lake Nona HS            9:30.6   29:32.70  143   
196 #2612 Davis, Hannah          New Smyrna Beach HS     9:30.9   29:33.50        
197 #2811 Chavez-Cruz, Noeli     Sanford Seminole HS     9:32.1   29:37.40        
198 #2369 Bellany, Shavonne      Mandarin HS             9:32.5   29:38.60        
199 #2963 Teal, Caitlin          Timber Creek HS         9:33.0   29:40.20  144   
200 #2954 Hohn, Krysta           Timber Creek HS         9:33.0   29:40.20        
201 #3456 Boyer, Haleigh         West Shore HS           9:33.8   29:42.70        
202 #2551 Davidson, Madeline     Merritt Island HS       9:34.2   29:43.70        
203 #3496 Baylor, Julia          Winter Park HS          9:34.2   29:43.90        
204 #2955 Khinit, Malika         Timber Creek HS         9:34.6   29:45.20        
205 #2173 Matzen, Jade           Lake Mary HS            9:36.5   29:51.10  145   
206 #2160 Blazina, Bailey        Lake Mary HS            9:37.1   29:52.70  146   
207 #2162 Castillo, Natalie      Lake Mary HS            9:37.1   29:52.80  147   
208 #2375 Dzidiz, Edina          Mandarin HS             9:37.8   29:55.00        
209 #2622 Hunsberger, Kaitly     New Smyrna Beach HS     9:38.3   29:56.60        
210 #2847 Linington, Gillian     Seabreeze HS            9:38.7   29:57.90        
211 #2385 Horri, Shireen         Mandarin HS             9:39.1   29:59.00        
212 #1865 Mercado, Nathalia      Edgewater HS            9:39.3   29:59.70        
213 #2174 Minton, Maddie         Lake Mary HS            9:39.4   30:00.00        
214 #3526 Scarpa, Sydney         Winter Park HS          9:40.3   30:02.90        
215 #1621 Etienne, Hannah        Brevard Heat            9:42.4   30:09.20        
216 #3422 Vonwellsheim, Madd     West Orange HS          9:42.6   30:09.80        
217 #2789 Lake, Kailyn           Rockledge HS            9:42.7   30:10.20        
218 #1624 McBryde, Amelia        Brevard Heat            9:43.1   30:11.40        
219 #1917 Graham, Jennifer       Father Lopez            9:43.5   30:12.60  148   
220 #2862 Taylor, Jordyn         Seabreeze HS            9:44.6   30:16.20        
221 #2484 Perry, Lauren          Melbourne Ce            9:44.9   30:17.20  149   
222 #2378 Garvey, Erin           Mandarin HS             9:45.4   30:18.70        
223 #2845 Klein, Lauren          Seabreeze HS            9:47.3   30:24.60        
224 #2950 Gillick, Maggie        Timber Creek HS         9:48.0   30:26.60        
225 #2618 Haynes, Kayla          New Smyrna Beach HS     9:49.0   30:29.70        
226 #2911 Rucker, Hannah         St. Cloud HS            9:49.6   30:31.60  150   
227 #3530 Skofield, Tess         Winter Park HS          9:52.1   30:39.30        
228 #3361 Campbell, Kaira        University HS           9:52.8   30:41.50        
229 #2244 Sturdivent, Nadia      Lake Nona HS            9:54.8   30:47.70        
230 #2383 Harrison, Natalie      Mandarin HS             9:54.9   30:48.10        
231 #3425 Young, Addison         West Orange HS          9:56.4   30:52.80        
232 #2753 Delgado, Hannah        Pine Ridge HS           9:58.8   31:00.40  151   
233 #2454 Masher, Hannah         Matanzas HS             9:59.4   31:02.10  152   
234 #2758 Juhl, Lauren           Pine Ridge HS          10:00.1   31:04.20  153   
235 #2947 Fuller, Lily           Timber Creek HS        10:02.5   31:11.70        
236 #1801 Taylor, Rayona         East Ridge HS          10:03.5   31:15.00  154   
237 #2488 Sutton, Anna           Melbourne Ce           10:04.2   31:17.10  155   
238 #1650 Shoemaker, Kayla       City of Life           10:05.2   31:20.00  156   
239 #2757 Jones, Mya             Pine Ridge HS          10:07.5   31:27.30  157   
240 #2167 Guidroz, Suzi          Lake Mary HS           10:08.3   31:29.80        
241 #2450 Fuller, Breanne        Matanzas HS            10:11.6   31:40.00  158   
242 #2841 Derienzo, Julie        Seabreeze HS           10:14.5   31:49.10        
243 #2233 He, Jessie             Lake Nona HS           10:15.5   31:52.00        
244 #3459 Klug, Holly            West Shore HS          10:17.0   31:56.70        
245 #3523 Pepper, Kimberli       Winter Park HS         10:23.8   32:17.90        
246 #3252 Arcomone, Adriana      Winter Springs HS      10:24.5   32:20.00  159   
247 #1761 Sarro, Catherine       DeLand HS              10:26.2   32:25.40  160   
248 #2843 Hooper, Alexis         Seabreeze HS           10:31.3   32:41.20        
249 #3525 Scarpa, Ale            Winter Park HS         10:32.0   32:43.30        
250 #3536 Williams, Natalie      Winter Park HS         10:32.0   32:43.30        
251 #1928 Weary, Hannah          Father Lopez           10:33.2   32:47.20  161   
252 #2763 McCullen, Madeline     Pine Ridge HS          10:34.3   32:50.60  162   
253 #2322 Farhat, Melissa        Mainland HS            10:36.3   32:56.80        
254 #2394 Redmond, Ashley        Mandarin HS            10:36.5   32:57.30        
255 #2053 Campbell, Shelby       Lake Brantley HS       10:36.7   32:57.90  163   
256 #2026 Dummer, Darby          Holy Trinity           10:44.2   33:21.30        
257 #3522 Moore, Grace           Winter Park HS         10:45.9   33:26.50        
258 #1579 Condes, Julia          Boone HS               10:46.5   33:28.50        
259 #3497 Bogle, Bella           Winter Park HS         10:48.4   33:34.30        
260 #2451 Howell, Sam            Matanzas HS            10:48.4   33:34.40        
261 #2608 Bellafiore, Kira       New Smyrna Beach HS    10:55.7   33:57.10        
262 #3424 Wright, Victoria       West Orange HS         10:57.0   34:01.10        
263 #2591 Richardson, Cather     Mount Dora HS          11:06.4   34:30.20  164   
264 #2764 O'Neal, Madelynn       Pine Ridge HS          11:08.7   34:37.50  165   
265 #2617 Harris, Summer         New Smyrna Beach HS    11:09.8   34:41.00        
266 #2853 Parent, Madison        Seabreeze HS           11:10.0   34:41.50        
267 #1711 Luker, Autumn          Cocoa HS               11:10.3   34:42.40        
268 #1622 Etienne, Rebekah       Brevard Heat           11:12.9   34:50.40        
269 #1842 Carmody, Shannon       Eau Gallie HS          11:13.6   34:52.70        
270 #2382 Hagerty, Kennedy       Mandarin HS            11:19.8   35:11.80        
271 #2243 Shandor, Marylin       Lake Nona HS           11:20.4   35:13.70        
272 #3512 Gutman, Sydney         Winter Park HS         11:22.3   35:19.70        
273 #3531 Spears, Callie         Winter Park HS         11:26.2   35:31.70        
274 #2226 Block, Ariane          Lake Nona HS           11:28.4   35:38.60        
275 #2755 Guimond, Kristen       Pine Ridge HS          11:28.7   35:39.50  166   
276 #2376 Elphick, Amber         Mandarin HS            11:29.0   35:40.60        
277 #3507 Farr, Caroline         Winter Park HS         11:32.1   35:50.20        
278 #1843 Lakeman, Tyanna        Eau Gallie HS          11:34.8   35:58.60        
279 #2056 Heier, Danyele         Lake Brantley HS       11:39.7   36:13.80  167   
280 #2912 Saladin, Kenangely     St. Cloud HS           11:56.7   37:06.60  168   
281 #2490 Vandgeist, Christi     Melbourne Ce           12:02.1   37:23.20  169   
282 #2918 Woods, Alyssa          St. Cloud HS           12:05.5   37:33.80  170   
283 #1646 Harkema, Kaylee        City of Life           12:12.3   37:55.10  171   
284 #1675 Lyons, Natalie         Cocoa Beach HS         12:12.9   37:56.90  172   
285 #2759 Leidy, Tayler          Pine Ridge HS          12:17.8   38:12.20        
286 #1713 Townsend, Taylor       Cocoa HS               12:20.4   38:20.10        
287 #2631 Woodworth, Brianna     New Smyrna Beach HS    12:21.5   38:23.70        
288 #2754 Dillman, Lindsay       Pine Ridge HS          12:26.4   38:38.80        
289 #1710 Higginbotham, Hale     Cocoa HS               12:37.0   39:11.80        
290 #1630 Wilson, Nicole         Brevard Heat           12:43.2   39:30.90        
291 #1647 Moreno, Hannah         City of Life           13:15.7   41:11.90  173   
292 #1648 Moreno, Lilly          City of Life           13:23.4   41:35.80  174   
293 #1644 Gonzalez, Vannessa     City of Life           13:25.0   41:41.00  175   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park HS               57    5    9   13   14   16   19   28           
      Total Time:  1:50:37.30                                                     
         Average:    22:07.46                                                     
   2 West Orange HS               58    1    2   11   20   24   43   58           
      Total Time:  1:49:32.60                                                     
         Average:    21:54.52                                                     
   3 Lake Highland Prep HS       135    7   15   36   38   39   40   59           
      Total Time:  1:55:57.80                                                     
         Average:    23:11.56                                                     
   4 Boone HS                    136   21   22   25   33   35   51   77           
      Total Time:  1:55:52.90                                                     
         Average:    23:10.58                                                     
   5 Holy Trinity Academy        158    3    4   10   52   89  105  107           
      Total Time:  1:56:26.80                                                     
         Average:    23:17.36                                                     
   6 Seabreeze HS                172   12   27   32   34   67   86  118           
      Total Time:  1:57:30.50                                                     
         Average:    23:30.10                                                     
   7 Mandarin HS                 192   17   30   37   53   55   66  101           
      Total Time:  1:59:08.90                                                     
         Average:    23:49.78                                                     
   8 University HS               220   26   41   42   48   63   65   81           
      Total Time:  2:00:47.00                                                     
         Average:    24:09.40                                                     
   9 Winter Springs HS           248    6   47   60   64   71   78  159           
      Total Time:  2:01:52.00                                                     
         Average:    24:22.40                                                     
  10 Trinity Prep                266   23   31   46   82   84                     
      Total Time:  2:02:53.20                                                     
         Average:    24:34.64                                                     
  11 Lake Nona HS                336   44   54   56   79  103  125  143           
      Total Time:  2:06:34.40                                                     
         Average:    25:18.88                                                     
  12 Oviedo HS                   390   49   62   68  100  111                     
      Total Time:  2:09:12.31                                                     
         Average:    25:50.46                                                     
  13 Mainland HS                 438   45   88   97  102  106  108  117           
      Total Time:  2:11:47.70                                                     
         Average:    26:21.54                                                     
  14 Timber Creek HS             438    8   85  112  114  119  129  144           
      Total Time:  2:11:08.00                                                     
         Average:    26:13.60                                                     
  15 Lake Brantley HS            477   29   57   61  163  167                     
      Total Time:  2:22:09.20                                                     
         Average:    28:25.84                                                     
  16 Lake Mary HS                481   50   72   98  116  145  146  147           
      Total Time:  2:14:25.50                                                     
         Average:    26:53.10                                                     
  17 New Smyrna Beach HS         505   70   95   96  120  124  131  132           
      Total Time:  2:14:59.70                                                     
         Average:    26:59.94                                                     
  18 Matanzas HS                 505   74   94  109  113  115  152  158           
      Total Time:  2:14:47.20                                                     
         Average:    26:57.44                                                     
  19 East Ridge HS               516   69   73   90  130  154                     
      Total Time:  2:17:42.81                                                     
         Average:    27:32.56                                                     
  20 Titusville HS               522   83   91   92  121  135                     
      Total Time:  2:16:12.40                                                     
         Average:    27:14.48                                                     
  21 Cocoa Beach HS              537   18   93  126  128  172                     
      Total Time:  2:24:42.40                                                     
         Average:    28:56.48                                                     
  22 Mount Dora HS               556   75   80   99  138  164                     
      Total Time:  2:21:57.80                                                     
         Average:    28:23.56                                                     
  23 Father Lopez Catholic HS    603   76  122  123  134  148  161                
      Total Time:  2:21:12.70                                                     
         Average:    28:14.54                                                     
  24 DeLand HS                   680  104  137  139  140  160                     
      Total Time:  2:27:44.11                                                     
         Average:    29:32.82                                                     
  25 Melbourne Central Catholi   692  110  136  142  149  155  169                
      Total Time:  2:27:43.50                                                     
         Average:    29:32.70                                                     
  26 St. Cloud HS                716   87  141  150  168  170                     
      Total Time:  2:41:01.40                                                     
         Average:    32:12.28                                                     
  27 Pine Ridge HS               756  133  151  153  157  162  165  166           
      Total Time:  2:35:26.30                                                     
         Average:    31:05.26                                                     
  28 City of Life Christian Ac   801  127  156  171  173  174  175                
      Total Time:  3:00:53.80                                                     
         Average:    36:10.76
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     43rd Astronaut Invittational - 9/5/2015                      
                               www.elitwtiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park - Titusville FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2809 Smith, Troy            Rockledge HS            5:10.4   16:04.09    1   
  2 #1544 Maxwell, Robert        Bartram Trail HS        5:18.0   16:27.86    2   
  3 #1549 Perrigo, Zach          Bartram Trail HS        5:19.9   16:33.62    3   
  4 #1552 Shaffer, Thomas        Bartram Trail HS        5:25.5   16:51.05    4   
  5 #1557 Williams, Jonathan     Bartram Trail HS        5:25.8   16:52.05    5   
  6 #2634 Ciccarello, Christ     New Smyrna Beach HS     5:26.5   16:54.29    6   
  7 #3342 Hoepfl, Brian          Trinity Prep            5:26.7   16:54.77    7   
  8 #2419 Gunderson, Garth       Mandarin HS             5:31.1   17:08.43    8   
  9 #1555 Tasker, Christophe     Bartram Trail HS        5:32.7   17:13.59    9   
 10 #2441 Ziemathis, Tim         Mandarin HS             5:32.8   17:13.77   10   
 11 #1701 Padgett, Noah          Cocoa Beach HS          5:33.5   17:16.11   11   
 12 #3430 Franco, Jose           West Orange HS          5:34.7   17:19.81   12   
 13 #3343 Kobrin, Ethan          Trinity Prep            5:36.3   17:24.79   13   
 14 #3452 Wallace, Terrel        West Orange HS          5:36.4   17:24.96   14   
 15 #2114 Bailey, Parker         Lake Highlan            5:37.1   17:27.15   15   
 16 #2437 Tuazon, Andrew         Mandarin HS             5:37.4   17:28.18   16   
 17 #3451 Vickers, Jake          West Orange HS          5:38.0   17:30.01   17   
 18 #2133 Small, Dylan           Lake Highlan            5:38.1   17:30.36   18   
 19 #2124 Gottschalk, Jonah      Lake Highlan            5:38.2   17:30.50   19   
 20 #3554 Hopwood, Matthew       Winter Park HS          5:38.4   17:31.39   20   
 21 #2433 Rodriguez, Christi     Mandarin HS             5:39.0   17:33.01   21   
 22 #2692 Owji, Ali              Oviedo HS               5:39.2   17:33.80   22   
 23 #2639 Halpin, Zachary        New Smyrna Beach HS     5:39.2   17:33.84   23   
 24 #2636 Delgado, Pedro         New Smyrna Beach HS     5:39.5   17:34.54   24   
 25 #2119 Dowdy, Mark            Lake Highlan            5:39.8   17:35.64   25   
 26 #1538 Irish, Braden          Bartram Trail HS        5:39.9   17:35.87   26   
 27 #2435 Rukab, Anthony         Mandarin HS             5:40.1   17:36.48   27   
 28 #1532 Darwin, Collin         Bartram Trail HS        5:42.7   17:44.49   28   
 29 #2677 Cruz, Gustavo          Oviedo HS               5:43.6   17:47.35   29   
 30 #2972 Gomez, Justin          Timber Creek HS         5:43.8   17:48.15   30   
 31 #1522 Alligood, Jay          Bartram Trail HS        5:44.1   17:48.83        
 32 #1534 Frank, Quenton         Bartram Trail HS        5:44.9   17:51.40        
 33 #1551 Ritter, Evan           Bartram Trail HS        5:45.1   17:51.99        
 34 #3479 Hoibraten, Travis      West Shore HS           5:46.2   17:55.33   31   
 35 #3306 Farrell, Arin          Titusville HS           5:47.1   17:58.30   32   
 36 #2014 Self, Ryan             Hagerty HS              5:47.6   17:59.74   33   
 37 #3568 Woods, Elias           Winter Park HS          5:48.1   18:01.25   34   
 38 #1505 Carter, Jacob          Astronaut HS            5:49.2   18:04.77   35   
 39 #2131 Phillips, Grayson      Lake Highlan            5:49.5   18:05.77   36   
 40 #2686 Kodzi, Papaa           Oviedo HS               5:51.2   18:10.93   37   
 41 #1967 Bravini, Jose          Freedom HS (            5:51.5   18:11.83        
 42 #3303 Dallas, Clay           Titusville HS           5:51.6   18:12.14   38   
 43 #3448 Specht, Jake           West Orange HS          5:51.8   18:12.97   39   
 44 #3298 Bray, Jordan           Titusville HS           5:52.2   18:14.05   40   
 45 #3559 Kuczajda, Matthew      Winter Park HS          5:52.3   18:14.32   41   
 46 #2202 Rashy, Michael         Lake Mary HS            5:52.6   18:15.31   42   
 47 #2797 Braswell, Jacob        Rockledge HS            5:53.3   18:17.52   43   
 48 #2866 Ariani, Justin         Seabreeze HS            5:53.3   18:17.54   44   
 49 #2899 Sweat, Hunter          Seabreeze HS            5:53.5   18:18.06   45   
 50 #1558 Zager, Adam            Bartram Trail HS        5:53.8   18:19.11        
 51 #1526 Brown, Curren          Bartram Trail HS        5:53.8   18:19.13        
 52 #2876 Grubel, Alex           Seabreeze HS            5:53.9   18:19.26   46   
 53 #2966 Aldarondo, Andriel     Timber Creek HS         5:53.9   18:19.34   47   
 54 #1521 Adzema, Jack           Bartram Trail HS        5:54.3   18:20.49        
 55 #2648 Manson, Hunter         New Smyrna Beach HS     5:54.9   18:22.63   48   
 56 #2976 Khinit, Malak          Timber Creek HS         5:55.4   18:23.91   49   
 57 #2118 Cockerell, Tristan     Lake Highlan            5:56.0   18:26.01   50   
 58 #1698 Lento, Carmine         Cocoa Beach HS          5:56.2   18:26.65   51   
 59 #3446 Rivera, Obed           West Orange HS          5:56.3   18:26.85   52   
 60 #1525 Brant, Colin           Bartram Trail HS        5:56.3   18:26.99        
 61 #2695 Schelling, Sean        Oviedo HS               5:56.6   18:27.83   53   
 62 #1688 Cummins, Walker        Cocoa Beach HS          5:57.6   18:30.78   54   
 63 #2871 Fiske, Garrett         Seabreeze HS            5:57.7   18:31.32   55   
 64 #1946 Portuallo, Anthony     Father Lopez            5:57.8   18:31.53   56   
 65 #3476 Hayes, Austin          West Shore HS           5:58.1   18:32.38   57   
 66 #2659 Woodworth, Brayden     New Smyrna Beach HS     5:58.3   18:32.95   58   
 67 #2688 Lowman, William        Oviedo HS               5:58.6   18:33.89   59   
 68 #2405 Beshears, Craig        Mandarin HS             5:59.1   18:35.51   60   
 69 #1806 Cabrera, Leonardo      East Ridge HS           5:59.8   18:37.58   61   
 70 #3275 Fourcand, Delvin       Winter Springs HS       5:59.9   18:38.02   62   
 71 #3489 Senft-Greenberg, M     West Shore HS           5:59.9   18:38.15   63   
 72 #1608 Fletcher, Bert         Boone HS                6:00.8   18:40.91   64   
 73 #1605 Colvin, Jake           Boone HS                6:01.6   18:43.43   65   
 74 #2257 Lowe, Archer           Lake Nona HS            6:02.0   18:44.68   66   
 75 #3561 Neal, Alex             Winter Park HS          6:02.1   18:44.80   67   
 76 #1820 Quiceno, Andres        East Ridge HS           6:02.6   18:46.45   68   
 77 #1697 Hemrick, Reiko         Cocoa Beach HS          6:03.0   18:47.60   69   
 78 #1614 Tenorio, Gabriel       Boone HS                6:03.2   18:48.39   70   
 79 #2684 Kicki, Charles         Oviedo HS               6:03.4   18:48.90   71   
 80 #3444 Pogany, Thomas         West Orange HS          6:03.9   18:50.36   72   
 81 #2191 Demeter, John          Lake Mary HS            6:04.2   18:51.35   73   
 82 #3562 Nunez, Tyler           Winter Park HS          6:04.7   18:53.00   74   
 83 #3483 Niemeier, Sam          West Shore HS           6:04.9   18:53.43   75   
 84 #2930 Ross, Joseph           St. Cloud HS            6:04.9   18:53.60        
 85 #3551 Gidus, Luke            Winter Park HS          6:05.4   18:55.17   76   
 86 #3309 Lytle, Alex            Titusville HS           6:06.1   18:57.21   77   
 87 #2645 Kuehler, Jack          New Smyrna Beach HS     6:06.4   18:58.33   78   
 88 #2126 Leckie, Griffin        Lake Highlan            6:06.6   18:58.74   79   
 89 #2874 Glaze, Braeden         Seabreeze HS            6:07.1   19:00.31   80   
 90 #3557 Jung, Ewoo             Winter Park HS          6:07.1   19:00.52   81   
 91 #2641 Harvey, Taylor         New Smyrna Beach HS     6:07.3   19:00.96   82   
 92 #2420 Harland, Kenneth       Mandarin HS             6:07.9   19:02.74   83   
 93 #2009 Munro, James           Hagerty HS              6:08.2   19:03.82   84   
 94 #1809 Garcia, Jonathan       East Ridge HS           6:09.0   19:06.32   85   
 95 #3426 Bacchus, Shane         West Orange HS          6:09.0   19:06.34   86   
 96 #3271 Beauregard, Nichol     Winter Springs HS       6:09.1   19:06.60   87   
 97 #3310 McDermott, John        Titusville HS           6:10.0   19:09.31   88   
 98 #2267 Salazar, Leonardo      Lake Nona HS            6:10.5   19:11.00   89   
 99 #1943 Nyborg, Connor         Father Lopez            6:10.7   19:11.46   90   
100 #2652 Mosher, Steven         New Smyrna Beach HS     6:11.0   19:12.62        
101 #2579 Schnell, Kris          Merritt Island HS       6:11.2   19:13.20   91   
102 #2008 Messenger, Harriso     Hagerty HS              6:11.6   19:14.38   92   
103 #2981 Ong, Giann             Timber Creek HS         6:12.1   19:16.01   93   
104 #2969 Butenschoen, Josh      Timber Creek HS         6:12.2   19:16.27   94   
105 #2498 Craft, Ryan            Melbourne Ce            6:12.4   19:16.99   95   
106 #2649 Mccullah, Tristan      New Smyrna Beach HS     6:12.5   19:17.17        
107 #3355 Wehr, Alex             Trinity Prep            6:12.7   19:17.76   96   
108 #1509 Maynard, Timothy       Astronaut HS            6:12.7   19:17.81   97   
109 #2646 Langdon, Ryan          New Smyrna Beach HS     6:12.8   19:18.14        
110 #3389 Mihandoost, Arshon     University HS           6:12.9   19:18.54   98   
111 #3350 Peluso, Joseph         Trinity Prep            6:13.1   19:18.89   99   
112 #2569 Edelman, Baylor        Merritt Island HS       6:13.2   19:19.21  100   
113 #1535 Frick, Matt            Bartram Trail HS        6:13.5   19:20.43        
114 #3567 Ubinger, Daniel        Winter Park HS          6:13.7   19:20.79        
115 #2801 Fogle, Sebastian       Rockledge HS            6:14.0   19:21.76  101   
116 #3302 Collier, Logan         Titusville HS           6:15.1   19:25.31  102   
117 #3386 Hsiao, Corey           University HS           6:15.4   19:26.26  103   
118 #3556 Horlander, Graham      Winter Park HS          6:15.9   19:27.89        
119 #3336 Cook, Owen             Trinity Prep            6:16.1   19:28.33  104   
120 #3486 Pinfield, Ben          West Shore HS           6:16.9   19:30.88  105   
121 #2423 Maronski, Michael      Mandarin HS             6:17.2   19:31.80        
122 #2200 Palacio, Zackary       Lake Mary HS            6:17.8   19:33.73  106   
123 #1767 Beck, Dylan            DeLand HS               6:17.9   19:33.87  107   
124 #1996 Barretto, Adrian       Hagerty HS              6:18.3   19:35.34  108   
125 #1547 Nelson, Matt           Bartram Trail HS        6:18.4   19:35.47        
126 #1690 Deridder, David        Cocoa Beach HS          6:18.8   19:36.65  109   
127 #2269 Sayers-Oneill, Lia     Lake Nona HS            6:18.8   19:36.84  110   
128 #1553 Stellhorn, Jack        Bartram Trail HS        6:18.9   19:36.96        
129 #1976 Ross, Cyris            Freedom HS (            6:18.9   19:37.08        
130 #2886 Moreno, Stefan         Seabreeze HS            6:19.2   19:38.03  111   
131 #1818 Preising, Daniel       East Ridge HS           6:20.0   19:40.45  112   
132 #2266 Phillips, David        Lake Nona HS            6:20.0   19:40.48  113   
133 #2403 Bachansingh, Justi     Mandarin HS             6:20.4   19:41.68        
134 #2699 Taylor, Noah           Oviedo HS               6:20.4   19:41.75  114   
135 #2565 Boucher, Jay           Merritt Island HS       6:20.5   19:42.03  115   
136 #1693 Durand, Christian      Cocoa Beach HS          6:20.5   19:42.05  116   
137 #2901 Walsh, Preston         Seabreeze HS            6:20.9   19:43.35  117   
138 #3488 Rukab, Laith           West Shore HS           6:21.0   19:43.56  118   
139 #2406 Browder, Alex          Mandarin HS             6:21.0   19:43.61        
140 #2415 Edwards, Kristophe     Mandarin HS             6:21.3   19:44.63        
141 #1995 Albano, Jonathan       Hagerty HS              6:21.6   19:45.33  119   
142 #2521 Sherman, Joey          Melbourne Ce            6:21.8   19:46.01  120   
143 #2694 Pelfrely, Aj           Oviedo HS               6:22.0   19:46.75        
144 #2880 Hooper, Jered          Seabreeze HS            6:22.4   19:48.07        
145 #3308 Legare, Daniel         Titusville HS           6:22.9   19:49.36  121   
146 #2983 Rivera, Abraham        Timber Creek HS         6:22.9   19:49.61  122   
147 #2186 Carrion, David         Lake Mary HS            6:23.0   19:49.71  123   
148 #2199 Martinez, Miguel       Lake Mary HS            6:23.2   19:50.55  124   
149 #2071 Dominguez, Gabriel     Lake Brantley HS        6:23.9   19:52.63  125   
150 #2019 Winningham, Zachar     Hagerty HS              6:24.0   19:52.78  126   
151 #2697 Sheikh, Ramzey         Oviedo HS               6:24.0   19:53.02        
152 #3548 Fitzgerald, Willia     Winter Park HS          6:24.2   19:53.42        
153 #3484 Oliver, Sam            West Shore HS           6:24.9   19:55.65  127   
154 #2885 Mills, Jackson         Seabreeze HS            6:24.9   19:55.81        
155 #3349 Paoli, Joe             Trinity Prep            6:25.0   19:55.92  128   
156 #1940 Mayr, Jake             Father Lopez            6:25.8   19:58.48  129   
157 #3278 Murimwa, Simba         Winter Springs HS       6:26.4   20:00.29  130   
158 #3299 Card, Martin           Titusville HS           6:26.5   20:00.82        
159 #1999 Chitty, Jack           Hagerty HS              6:27.2   20:02.95  131   
160 #2965 Acevedo, Michael       Timber Creek HS         6:28.0   20:05.33  132   
161 #2656 Powers, Cody           New Smyrna Beach HS     6:28.9   20:08.12        
162 #1610 Marlett, Reid          Boone HS                6:29.0   20:08.50  133   
163 #1769 Clayton, John          DeLand HS               6:29.1   20:08.74  134   
164 #3429 Deyo, Tye              West Orange HS          6:29.6   20:10.30        
165 #3487 Plyler, Trey           West Shore HS           6:30.1   20:11.87        
166 #3480 Johnson, Christoph     West Shore HS           6:30.1   20:11.88        
167 #3449 Taylor, Richard        West Orange HS          6:30.3   20:12.40        
168 #2872 Fox, Matthew           Seabreeze HS            6:30.4   20:12.94        
169 #1933 Chastain, Grayson      Father Lopez            6:30.6   20:13.34  135   
170 #1888 Tapia, Normandi        Edgewater HS            6:30.6   20:13.43        
171 #1805 Brinegear, Steven      East Ridge HS           6:31.4   20:15.75  136   
172 #3279 Padilla, Isaiah        Winter Springs HS       6:31.5   20:16.34  137   
173 #2900 Thompson, Alex         Seabreeze HS            6:31.6   20:16.40        
174 #3440 Moegel, Jackson        West Orange HS          6:31.9   20:17.35        
175 #2287 Coduto, Christian      Lyman HS                6:32.1   20:18.18  138   
176 #2007 Mercado, Luis          Hagerty HS              6:32.6   20:19.77        
177 #1615 Tormanen, Eric         Boone HS                6:32.9   20:20.68  139   
178 #2303 Palmer, Porter         Lyman HS                6:33.3   20:21.70  140   
179 #1685 Cheathan, Kai          Cocoa Beach HS          6:34.6   20:25.76  141   
180 #2281 Alvarado, Jose         Lyman HS                6:34.9   20:26.64  142   
181 #1778 Junkins, Bob           DeLand HS               6:35.2   20:27.86  143   
182 #2693 Parker, Thomas         Oviedo HS               6:35.7   20:29.37        
183 #1787 Russo, Brendan         DeLand HS               6:36.4   20:31.44  144   
184 #3549 Freed, Sam             Winter Park HS          6:36.7   20:32.25        
185 #2771 Breckenridge, Alex     Pine Ridge HS           6:37.0   20:33.41  145   
186 #2896 Solustri, Arthur       Seabreeze HS            6:37.5   20:34.72        
187 #2978 McClure, Justin        Timber Creek HS         6:37.5   20:34.76        
188 #1533 DeFreitas, Kyle        Bartram Trail HS        6:37.5   20:34.83        
189 #1782 Mathias, Ethan         DeLand HS               6:38.0   20:36.30  146   
190 #3544 Brenner, Jack          Winter Park HS          6:38.6   20:38.32        
191 #1907 Kennedy, Sean          Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:38.9   20:39.31  147   
192 #2881 Lemoncello, Ethan      Seabreeze HS            6:39.4   20:40.85        
193 #2975 Jimenez-Cobain, Ma     Timber Creek HS         6:39.4   20:40.88        
194 #2571 Hardy, Vlady           Merritt Island HS       6:39.9   20:42.44  148   
195 #1947 Rivera, Alex           Father Lopez            6:40.1   20:43.02  149   
196 #2289 Dilella, Matthew       Lyman HS                6:40.3   20:43.47  150   
197 #2566 Brando, Anthony        Merritt Island HS       6:40.4   20:44.01  151   
198 #3450 Vanderzain, Bradle     West Orange HS          6:40.6   20:44.56        
199 #2979 Mrvos, George          Timber Creek HS         6:40.8   20:45.01        
200 #2883 McLaran, Nick          Seabreeze HS            6:40.8   20:45.12        
201 #3547 Finfrock, Davis        Winter Park HS          6:40.9   20:45.26        
202 #2572 Khaolueang, Thamma     Merritt Island HS       6:41.5   20:47.41  152   
203 #2519 Robinson, Todd         Melbourne Ce            6:41.8   20:48.28  153   
204 #3313 Reynolds, Nicholas     Titusville HS           6:41.9   20:48.57        
205 #1530 Cole, Jared            Bartram Trail HS        6:42.8   20:51.42        
206 #2570 Goodwin, Alden         Merritt Island HS       6:43.4   20:53.04  154   
207 #3356 Wilhelm, Chris         Trinity Prep            6:44.1   20:55.44  155   
208 #2115 Bergin, Ryan           Lake Highlan            6:44.4   20:56.34        
209 #2154 Kent, Charles          Lake Howell HS          6:45.5   20:59.81        
210 #1934 Howell, Jordan         Father Lopez            6:45.8   21:00.74  156   
211 #2418 Guest, Josh            Mandarin HS             6:47.2   21:05.09        
212 #3553 Hochfelder, Michae     Winter Park HS          6:47.7   21:06.54        
213 #1541 Liano, Matt            Bartram Trail HS        6:48.6   21:09.37        
214 #2300 Kolakeri, Sunjay       Lyman HS                6:49.0   21:10.58  157   
215 #1903 Hobbs, Alex            Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:50.4   21:14.86  158   
216 #2113 Aslanian, Michael      Lake Highlan            6:50.8   21:16.09        
217 #1536 Hemmen, Chris          Bartram Trail HS        6:51.3   21:17.81        
218 #2354 Janssen, Francis       Mainland HS             6:51.8   21:19.32  159   
219 #2255 Hanke, Noah            Lake Nona HS            6:52.7   21:22.07  160   
220 #2127 Michaels, Kent         Lake Highlan            6:55.5   21:30.64        
221 #2411 Chastain, Logan        Mandarin HS             6:55.8   21:31.62        
222 #1814 McGinley, Reagan       East Ridge HS           6:56.6   21:34.04  161   
223 #2927 Mapes, Matthew         St. Cloud HS            6:57.9   21:38.08        
224 #1554 Stone, Andrew          Bartram Trail HS        6:58.2   21:39.10        
225 #2605 Powell, Kristopher     Mount Dora HS           6:58.3   21:39.38  162   
226 #2898 Sturgeon, Taylor       Seabreeze HS            6:58.7   21:40.76        
227 #2709 Bajana, Chris          Palm Bay Her            6:59.3   21:42.48  163   
228 #3391 Oquendo, Christian     University HS           7:00.6   21:46.68  164   
229 #2543 Nienajadlo, John       Melbourne HS            7:01.2   21:48.60  165   
230 #2013 Sasso, Justin          Hagerty HS              7:01.7   21:50.00        
231 #1779 Keeler, Brendon        DeLand HS               7:02.0   21:50.90  166   
232 #3539 Anderson, Sterling     Winter Park HS          7:02.4   21:52.35        
233 #2123 Goldstein, Parker      Lake Highlan            7:02.5   21:52.38        
234 #1941 Mayr, Josh             Father Lopez            7:02.9   21:53.85  167   
235 #1519 Wyckoff, Cody          Astronaut HS            7:03.0   21:54.05  168   
236 #1517 Voor, Sam              Astronaut HS            7:04.4   21:58.49  169   
237 #2185 Branly, Drake          Lake Mary HS            7:04.7   21:59.28  170   
238 #3563 O'Neill, Kyle          Winter Park HS          7:04.7   21:59.34        
239 #2711 Gourlay, Austin        Palm Bay Her            7:04.7   21:59.51  171   
240 #1901 Girard, Tamir          Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:05.3   22:01.19  172   
241 #1899 Calvert, Tim           Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:05.5   22:01.76  173   
242 #2795 Alderman, Kerby        Rockledge HS            7:05.8   22:02.93  174   
243 #2578 Robertson, Tucker      Merritt Island HS       7:05.9   22:03.20        
244 #2516 Penn, Nolan            Melbourne Ce            7:06.0   22:03.33  175   
245 #1618 Waranch, Lyle          Boone HS                7:06.0   22:03.53  176   
246 #1997 Bauer, Matthew         Hagerty HS              7:06.2   22:03.87        
247 #2247 Agresta, Elvis         Lake Nona HS            7:06.3   22:04.20  177   
248 #1514 Smith, mason           Astronaut HS            7:06.3   22:04.42  178   
249 #2077 Krohn, Robert          Lake Brantley HS        7:07.0   22:06.42  179   
250 #2189 Dadhania, Dhruv        Lake Mary HS            7:07.0   22:06.45  180   
251 #1783 McKechnie, Loren       DeLand HS               7:07.5   22:07.96  181   
252 #2129 Perreault, Daniel      Lake Highlan            7:07.8   22:09.01        
253 #1810 Garib, Ahmad           East Ridge HS           7:08.4   22:10.99  182   
254 #1942 Minasi, Jackson        Father Lopez            7:08.5   22:11.12        
255 #2977 Laguerre, Kevin        Timber Creek HS         7:08.7   22:11.90        
256 #3334 Baldwin, John          Trinity Prep            7:08.8   22:12.04        
257 #2497 Cannie, Sean           Melbourne Ce            7:09.2   22:13.38  183   
258 #3447 Smoker, Wesley         West Orange HS          7:09.3   22:13.75        
259 #2499 Crager, Jacob          Melbourne Ce            7:10.2   22:16.49  184   
260 #1950 Stanberry, Mason       Father Lopez            7:11.4   22:20.27        
261 #2183 Armaly, Samer          Lake Mary HS            7:12.0   22:22.07        
262 #1774 Gagnier, Stephen       DeLand HS               7:12.6   22:23.75        
263 #2253 Gillette, Garrett      Lake Nona HS            7:13.3   22:26.17  185   
264 #1523 Anderson, Andrew       Bartram Trail HS        7:13.8   22:27.60        
265 #1607 Dethlefs, Erik         Boone HS                7:14.2   22:28.77  186   
266 #1905 Janke, Justin          Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:14.8   22:30.76  187   
267 #2349 Bolles, Curtis         Mainland HS             7:15.6   22:33.27  188   
268 #1968 Bromley, Ryan          Freedom HS (            7:15.6   22:33.30        
269 #1529 Casey, Deklin          Bartram Trail HS        7:16.2   22:35.11        
270 #1524 Austin, Kenneth        Bartram Trail HS        7:16.8   22:36.87        
271 #1954 Waller, Trey           Father Lopez            7:17.6   22:39.46        
272 #2931 Sherman, Shawn         St. Cloud HS            7:17.8   22:40.10        
273 #2520 Romero, Kole           Melbourne Ce            7:18.1   22:41.04  189   
274 #2602 Heitling, Daniel       Mount Dora HS           7:19.3   22:44.64  190   
275 #2425 Martins, Nick          Mandarin HS             7:19.7   22:45.99        
276 #2683 Hollis, Trevor         Oviedo HS               7:19.8   22:46.29        
277 #2721 Prince, Thomas         Palm Bay Her            7:19.8   22:46.39  191   
278 #2003 Frost, Brandon         Hagerty HS              7:20.9   22:49.57        
279 #2514 MacDonald, Robert      Melbourne Ce            7:21.1   22:50.31        
280 #2364 Thomas, Amiri          Mainland HS             7:21.7   22:52.21  192   
281 #2410 Cavainolo, Brendon     Mandarin HS             7:22.3   22:53.98        
282 #3437 Koster, David          West Orange HS          7:22.4   22:54.25        
283 #2719 Pierre, Ulrick         Palm Bay Her            7:22.5   22:54.62  193   
284 #2500 Dacosta, David         Melbourne Ce            7:23.0   22:56.12        
285 #2254 Hanke, Jordan          Lake Nona HS            7:24.1   22:59.53        
286 #2714 Hokenson, Joey         Palm Bay Her            7:25.0   23:02.37  194   
287 #2135 Zweifel, Blaine        Lake Highlan            7:26.2   23:06.12        
288 #2285 Brooks, Tyrick         Lyman HS                7:26.4   23:06.73  195   
289 #1935 Jackson, Allen         Father Lopez            7:28.2   23:12.49        
290 #1692 Douglas, Chris         Cocoa Beach HS          7:31.4   23:22.42        
291 #1811 Griffin, Hudson        East Ridge HS           7:31.7   23:23.37        
292 #2831 Williams, Grant        Sanford Seminole HS     7:32.7   23:26.50  196   
293 #2360 Rodden, Zen            Mainland HS             7:33.5   23:28.95  197   
294 #2408 Butler, Luke           Mandarin HS             7:33.8   23:29.91        
295 #2637 Fox, William           New Smyrna Beach HS     7:35.2   23:34.07        
296 #2258 Mathews, Trenton       Lake Nona HS            7:35.7   23:35.63        
297 #1771 Costello, Jacob        DeLand HS               7:36.5   23:38.02        
298 #1915 Ziegler, Matthew       Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:36.9   23:39.43  198   
299 #2830 Sasiadek, Chad         Sanford Seminole HS     7:37.9   23:42.59  199   
300 #2800 DeSando, Tyler         Rockledge HS            7:38.5   23:44.30  200   
301 #2432 Robinson, Daquez       Mandarin HS             7:39.0   23:45.96        
302 #1803 Bartz, Tommy           East Ridge HS           7:39.4   23:47.17        
303 #2048 Pinto, Alexander       Holy Trinity            7:39.4   23:47.22        
304 #2311 Torres, Adrian         Lyman HS                7:39.6   23:47.73  201   
305 #1812 Kao, James             East Ridge HS           7:39.6   23:47.84        
306 #2290 Doyle, Kyle            Lyman HS                7:41.0   23:52.22        
307 #1819 Priesing, Alan         East Ridge HS           7:42.3   23:56.03        
308 #3490 Vento, Diego           West Shore HS           7:43.4   23:59.55        
309 #2417 Garibaldi, Kanon       Mandarin HS             7:46.5   24:09.09        
310 #2356 King, Matthew          Mainland HS             7:46.6   24:09.57  202   
311 #3379 Aberasturia, Abrah     University HS           7:47.7   24:13.01  203   
312 #2827 Lega, Diego            Sanford Seminole HS     7:48.0   24:13.79  204   
313 #2440 Ziemathis, Matt        Mandarin HS             7:49.5   24:18.47        
314 #3485 Ortiz, Eli             West Shore HS           7:50.0   24:20.20        
315 #3482 Matta, Alex            West Shore HS           7:50.1   24:20.35        
316 #2517 Petrick, Joseph        Melbourne Ce            7:52.1   24:26.70        
317 #2638 Hadley, Dalton         New Smyrna Beach HS     7:52.6   24:28.22        
318 #1910 Pattelis, Mike         Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:53.1   24:29.68  205   
319 #1545 Meyers, Ean            Bartram Trail HS        7:53.2   24:30.09        
320 #1537 Huber, Seth            Bartram Trail HS        7:54.3   24:33.49        
321 #2829 Newman, Royce          Sanford Seminole HS     7:55.6   24:37.57  206   
322 #2286 Buciarski, Jared       Lyman HS                7:56.0   24:38.78        
323 #1777 Heiss, Caleb           DeLand HS               7:56.1   24:38.91        
324 #3315 Ward, Reagan           Titusville HS           7:56.3   24:39.82        
325 #1912 Serroto, Ignacio       Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:56.6   24:40.71        
326 #3472 Cheek, Brayden         West Shore HS           7:57.5   24:43.46        
327 #2820 Clarke-Rogers, Tou     Sanford Seminole HS     7:57.8   24:44.32  207   
328 #2518 Rieder, Ty             Melbourne Ce            7:57.9   24:44.69        
329 #2770 Barbosa, Samuel        Pine Ridge HS           7:58.6   24:46.85  208   
330 #1542 Lister, Billy          Bartram Trail HS        7:59.2   24:48.65        
331 #2796 Blum, Garrett          Rockledge HS            8:02.6   24:59.26  209   
332 #2774 Kassoo, Yaqub          Pine Ridge HS           8:04.0   25:03.47  210   
333 #1706 Vaidic, Cody           Cocoa Beach HS          8:05.0   25:06.79        
334 #1861 Winans, Travis         Eau Gallie HS           8:05.1   25:06.96        
335 #3560 Law, Robert            Winter Park HS          8:05.7   25:09.00        
336 #3380 Camacho, Gerado        University HS           8:05.8   25:09.32  211   
337 #3352 Prescott, Da Vitor     Trinity Prep            8:13.7   25:33.60        
338 #2262 Patel, Rahull          Lake Nona HS            8:14.2   25:35.31        
339 #2712 Hamilton, Trenor       Palm Bay Her            8:14.5   25:36.20  212   
340 #2533 Bonifate, Preston      Melbourne HS            8:14.6   25:36.67  213   
341 #2301 Le Grand, Bobby        Lyman HS                8:16.4   25:42.11        
342 #2865 Anderson, Colin        Seabreeze HS            8:16.4   25:42.22        
343 #2261 Oberto, Jose           Lake Nona HS            8:16.7   25:42.93        
344 #2307 Schneider, Nichola     Lyman HS                8:17.0   25:43.87        
345 #2537 Foreman, Ian           Melbourne HS            8:17.8   25:46.32  214   
346 #3438 Lowe, Michael          West Orange HS          8:19.2   25:50.82        
347 #1952 van der Burgt, Luc     Father Lopez            8:20.6   25:55.14        
348 #2193 Fishel, Quinn          Lake Mary HS            8:21.4   25:57.78        
349 #2359 Rasberry, Onjani       Mainland HS             8:24.7   26:07.95  215   
350 #3392 Sparks, Anthony        University HS           8:25.4   26:10.12  216   
351 #3382 Duffie, Boyd           University HS           8:25.7   26:10.88  217   
352 #2895 Schwind, Tristen       Seabreeze HS            8:25.8   26:11.34        
353 #2438 Webster, Matthew       Mandarin HS             8:26.0   26:12.04        
354 #2203 Rogers, Grahm          Lake Mary HS            8:27.6   26:16.90        
355 #2306 Belcher, Micah         Lyman HS                8:27.6   26:17.02        
356 #2357 Negrete, Liam          Mainland HS             8:30.2   26:25.11  218   
357 #2875 Gray, Cyrus            Seabreeze HS            8:30.4   26:25.75        
358 #2363 Sweeney, Will          Mainland HS             8:30.5   26:25.86        
359 #2076 Koerth, John           Lake Brantley HS        8:31.2   26:28.12  219   
360 #2296 Hoskins, Tyler         Lyman HS                8:32.8   26:33.10        
361 #1691 Dininny, Donovan       Cocoa Beach HS          8:33.7   26:35.95        
362 #2775 Lee, Izaiah            Pine Ridge HS           8:34.3   26:37.77  220   
363 #2603 Houck, Dominic         Mount Dora HS           8:35.5   26:41.44  221   
364 #2542 Melcher, Nick          Melbourne HS            8:35.8   26:42.37  222   
365 #2431 Quezerque, Donte       Mandarin HS             8:41.4   26:59.80        
366 #2157 Porter, Devin          Lake Howell HS          8:41.8   27:00.88        
367 #2887 Mott, Chase            Seabreeze HS            8:42.5   27:03.11        
368 #2657 Thanasiu, Brendan      New Smyrna Beach HS     8:42.8   27:04.17        
369 #1559 Zammataro, Matt        Bartram Trail HS        8:45.9   27:13.82        
370 #2600 Cummings, Christia     Mount Dora HS           8:46.2   27:14.65  223   
371 #2540 Macinth, William       Melbourne HS            8:47.5   27:18.69  224   
372 #2642 Hodgemire, Darien      New Smyrna Beach HS     8:50.9   27:29.18        
373 #2348 Barnes, Brendan        Mainland HS             8:51.7   27:31.85        
374 #1911 Pelham, Jacob          Edgewood Ms/Hs          8:53.3   27:36.68        
375 #1938 Johnsen, Jeremy        Father Lopez            8:53.4   27:36.98        
376 #2081 Vogel, Nicholas        Lake Brantley HS        8:54.0   27:38.87  225   
377 #3474 Duclos, Ryan           West Shore HS           8:54.1   27:39.19        
378 #1780 Lilliard, Matthew      DeLand HS               8:54.6   27:40.94        
379 #2503 Diaz, Ben              Melbourne Ce            8:55.0   27:42.14        
380 #2548 Titus, Joshua          Melbourne HS            8:57.6   27:50.16  226   
381 #1560 Zammataro, Thomas      Bartram Trail HS        9:00.3   27:58.66        
382 #2310 Kapoor, Conner         Lyman HS                9:00.6   27:59.47        
383 #3277 Jaeger, Justin         Winter Springs HS       9:02.0   28:03.72  227   
384 #2889 Page, Phillip          Seabreeze HS            9:04.2   28:10.64        
385 #3428 Deyo, Michael          West Orange HS          9:09.5   28:26.95        
386 #1909 Milnes, Chase          Edgewood Ms/Hs          9:15.5   28:45.73        
387 #2716 Kenoyer, Doug          Palm Bay Her            9:18.6   28:55.26  228   
388 #2492 Abbott, Brent          Melbourne Ce            9:21.8   29:05.34        
389 #1702 Redden, Sam            Cocoa Beach HS          9:24.3   29:13.04        
390 #2248 Babcock, Patrick       Lake Nona HS            9:32.2   29:37.51        
391 #2079 Oquendo Beltran, C     Lake Brantley HS        9:33.5   29:41.56  229   
392 #2772 Eddins, Richard        Pine Ridge HS           9:35.2   29:46.97  230   
393 #2776 Monroe, William        Pine Ridge HS           9:35.9   29:49.14  231   
394 #2598 Canales, Jose          Mount Dora HS           9:39.0   29:58.67  232   
395 #2291 Fraser, Perry          Lyman HS                9:42.7   30:10.34        
396 #3442 Ofokansi, Chidubem     West Orange HS          9:46.1   30:20.95        
397 #2925 Gallardo, Javier       St. Cloud HS            9:51.4   30:37.41        
398 #1936 Jean Mary, Alex        Father Lopez            9:55.5   30:50.04        
399 #2511 Kirkendall, David      Melbourne Ce           10:06.6   31:24.58        
400 #1885 Rattana, Thanawat      Edgewater HS           10:14.8   31:50.05        
401 #2047 Pagan, Max             Holy Trinity           10:17.3   31:57.74        
402 #1873 Barnes, Deandre        Edgewater HS           10:33.4   32:47.62        
403 #2722 Troche, Isiah          Palm Bay Her           10:34.3   32:50.47        
404 #2891 Peckham, Hunter        Seabreeze HS           10:38.1   33:02.40        
405 #2407 Butler, Gavin          Mandarin HS            10:41.9   33:14.07        
406 #2196 Gross, Ethan           Lake Mary HS           11:12.0   34:47.57        
407 #1857 Irwin, Charles         Eau Gallie HS          12:00.8   37:19.23        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bartram Trail HS             23    2    3    4    5    9   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:23:58.17                                                     
         Average:    16:47.64                                                     
   2 Mandarin HS                  82    8   10   16   21   27   60   83           
      Total Time:  1:26:59.88                                                     
         Average:    17:23.98                                                     
   3 Lake Highland Prep HS       113   15   18   19   25   36   50   79           
      Total Time:  1:28:09.42                                                     
         Average:    17:37.89                                                     
   4 West Orange HS              134   12   14   17   39   52   72   86           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.60                                                     
         Average:    17:46.92                                                     
   5 New Smyrna Beach HS         159    6   23   24   48   58   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:28:58.25                                                     
         Average:    17:47.65                                                     
   6 Oviedo HS                   200   22   29   37   53   59   71  114           
      Total Time:  1:30:33.80                                                     
         Average:    18:06.76                                                     
   7 Winter Park HS              236   20   34   41   67   74   76   81           
      Total Time:  1:31:24.76                                                     
         Average:    18:16.96                                                     
   8 Seabreeze HS                270   44   45   46   55   80  111  117           
      Total Time:  1:32:26.49                                                     
         Average:    18:29.30                                                     
   9 Titusville HS               275   32   38   40   77   88  102  121           
      Total Time:  1:32:31.01                                                     
         Average:    18:30.21                                                     
  10 Cocoa Beach HS              294   11   51   54   69  109  116  141           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.79                                                     
         Average:    18:31.56                                                     
  11 Timber Creek HS             313   30   47   49   93   94  122  132           
      Total Time:  1:33:03.68                                                     
         Average:    18:36.74                                                     
  12 Trinity Prep                319    7   13   96   99  104  128  155           
      Total Time:  1:32:24.54                                                     
         Average:    18:28.91                                                     
  13 West Shore HS               331   31   57   63   75  105  118  127           
      Total Time:  1:33:30.17                                                     
         Average:    18:42.04                                                     
  14 Hagerty HS                  436   33   84   92  108  119  126  131           
      Total Time:  1:35:38.61                                                     
         Average:    19:07.73                                                     
  15 East Ridge HS               462   61   68   85  112  136  161  182           
      Total Time:  1:36:26.55                                                     
         Average:    19:17.31                                                     
  16 Lake Mary HS                468   42   73  106  123  124  170  180           
      Total Time:  1:36:20.65                                                     
         Average:    19:16.13                                                     
  17 Boone HS                    471   64   65   70  133  139  176  186           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.91                                                     
         Average:    19:20.39                                                     
  18 Rockledge HS                519    1   43  101  174  200  209                
      Total Time:  1:39:30.61                                                     
         Average:    19:54.12                                                     
  19 Lake Nona HS                538   66   89  110  113  160  177  185           
      Total Time:  1:38:35.07                                                     
         Average:    19:43.02                                                     
  20 Father Lopez Catholic HS    559   56   90  129  135  149  156  167           
      Total Time:  1:38:37.83                                                     
         Average:    19:43.57                                                     
  21 Merritt Island HS           605   91  100  115  148  151  152  154           
      Total Time:  1:39:40.89                                                     
         Average:    19:56.18                                                     
  22 Winter Springs HS           643   62   87  130  137  227                     
      Total Time:  1:46:04.97                                                     
         Average:    21:13.00                                                     
  23 Astronaut HS                647   35   97  168  169  178                     
      Total Time:  1:43:19.54                                                     
         Average:    20:39.91                                                     
  24 DeLand HS                   674  107  134  143  144  146  166  181           
      Total Time:  1:41:18.21                                                     
         Average:    20:15.65                                                     
  25 Melbourne Central Catholi   726   95  120  153  175  183  184  189           
      Total Time:  1:44:07.99                                                     
         Average:    20:49.60                                                     
  26 Lyman HS                    727  138  140  142  150  157  195  201           
      Total Time:  1:43:00.57                                                     
         Average:    20:36.12                                                     
  27 University HS               779   98  103  164  203  211  216  217           
      Total Time:  1:49:53.81                                                     
         Average:    21:58.77                                                     
  28 Edgewood Ms/Hs              837  147  158  172  173  187  198  205           
      Total Time:  1:48:27.88                                                     
         Average:    21:41.58                                                     
  29 Palm Bay Heritage HS        912  163  171  191  193  194  212  228           
      Total Time:  1:52:25.37                                                     
         Average:    22:29.08                                                     
  30 Mainland HS                 938  159  188  192  197  202  215  218           
      Total Time:  1:54:23.32                                                     
         Average:    22:52.67                                                     
  31 Lake Brantley HS            977  125  179  219  225  229                     
      Total Time:  2:05:47.60                                                     
         Average:    25:09.52                                                     
  32 Sanford Seminole HS        1012  196  199  204  206  207                     
      Total Time:  2:00:44.77                                                     
         Average:    24:08.96                                                     
  33 Pine Ridge HS              1013  145  208  210  220  230  231                
      Total Time:  2:06:48.47                                                     
         Average:    25:21.70                                                     
  34 Mount Dora HS              1028  162  190  221  223  232                     
      Total Time:  2:08:18.78                                                     
         Average:    25:39.76                                                     
  35 Melbourne HS               1038  165  213  214  222  224  226                
      Total Time:  2:07:12.65                                                     
         Average:    25:26.53

MF-Athletic