4th Annual Tri-County Championship 2016

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               4st Annual Tri-County XC Championship - 10/15/2016                
                               ww.elitetiming.net                                
                                  GT Bray Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC HS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bergeron, Chandler           Img Academy           19:44.60                  
  2 Lyons, Sage                  Sarasota HS           19:48.10    1             
  3 Lespasio, Raquel             Manatee HS            19:56.20    2             
  4 Ecker, Alison                Manatee HS            19:57.20    3             
  5 Welch, Maddison              Lemon Bay HS          20:06.70    4             
  6 Riley King, Alexa            Img Academy           20:10.70                  
  7 Robinson, Kristen            Lemon Bay HS          20:11.60    5             
  8 Jester, Isabelle             Sarasota HS           20:51.00    6             
  9 Kilduff, Aubrey              Sarasota HS           21:15.60    7             
 10 Ingallinera, Mason           Lakewood Ranch HS     21:18.50    8             
 11 Baker, Darcy                 Palmetto Senior HS    21:20.40    9             
 12 Fazio, Sarah                 Lakewood Ranch HS     21:32.70   10             
 13 Serterides, Alysia           St. Stephens          21:34.10   11             
 14 Klein, Ava                   Lakewood Ranch HS     21:43.90   12             
 15 Lewis, Renn                  Sarasota HS           22:15.20   13             
 16 Stock, Anna                  Lakewood Ranch HS     22:16.90   14             
 17 Goethe, Sara                 Manatee HS            22:20.10   15             
 18 Nicol, Sarah                 Img Academy           22:25.10                  
 19 Lee, Shay                    Lakewood Ranch HS     22:29.50   16             
 20 Wigglesworth, Camryn         Sarasota HS           22:30.10   17             
 21 Le, Thylan                   Venice HS             22:30.90   18             
 22 Titus, Carolina              Sarasota HS           22:33.90   19             
 23 Vasquez, Tania               Sarasota HS           22:35.50   20             
 24 Doyle, Mackenzie             North Port HS         22:39.60   21             
 25 Carley, Megan                Lemon Bay HS          22:43.00   22             
 26 Barker, Baylee               St. Stephens          22:43.50   23             
 27 Cashen, Madeline             St. Stephens          22:49.30   24             
 28 Leto, Sophie                 Braden River HS       22:50.90   25             
 29 Pierce, Katie                St. Stephens          22:51.00   26             
 30 Lukowski, Jennifer           Venice HS             22:56.00   27             
 31 Marhold, Emily Marie         Southeast HS          22:58.90                  
 32 Fomina, Daria                St. Stephens          23:00.50   28             
 33 Kirsch, Aubrey               North Port HS         23:00.60   29             
 34 Wegenast, Bailey             Lakewood Ranch HS     23:00.80   30             
 35 Luff, Hannah                 Venice HS             23:00.90   31             
 36 Glover, Gabrielle            Sarasota Riv          23:02.00   32             
 37 Sullivan, Mackenzie          Palmetto Senior HS    23:05.60   33             
 38 Morales, Isabella            Bradenton Ch          23:16.60                  
 39 Brown, Molly                 Manatee HS            23:22.90   34             
 40 Lipton, Abigail              Manatee HS            23:29.00   35             
 41 Robertson, Hannah            Venice HS             23:30.60   36             
 42 Luff, Rachel                 Venice HS             23:31.70   37             
 43 Vasquez, Aneli               Palmetto Senior HS    23:33.00   38             
 44 Barrett, Emilee              Venice HS             23:35.70   39             
 45 Schlossberg, Leah            St. Stephens          23:40.10   40             
 46 Wietecha, Ellison            Lakewood Ranch HS     23:43.20   41             
 47 Skirball, Jessie             Cardinal Mooney HS    23:44.00   42             
 48 Slattery, Shawna             Venice HS             23:47.00   43             
 49 MacRae, Autumn               Southeast HS          23:54.10                  
 50 Chambers, Juliana            Sarasota Riv          23:57.30   44             
 51 Sheredy, Lexi                Braden River HS       23:57.90   45             
 52 Arnold, Kim                  Lakewood Ranch HS     23:58.80                  
 53 Weott, Emily                 Lakewood Ranch HS     24:01.90                  
 54 Philips, Britney             Braden River HS       24:05.20   46             
 55 Alexis, Smith                North Port HS         24:17.40   47             
 56 Werden, Audrey               Lemon Bay HS          24:20.20   48             
 57 Miller, Jessica              Sarasota Riv          24:20.40   49             
 58 Lin, Ching-Yu                St. Stephens          24:21.60   50             
 59 Arduini, Hannah              Braden River HS       24:22.90   51             
 60 LeBlanc, Josephine           Sarasota HS           24:28.90                  
 61 Schneider, Flori             Palmetto Senior HS    24:38.30   52             
 62 Ortega, Sigrith              Sarasota HS           24:39.30                  
 63 Grimaldi, Kerri              Lakewood Ranch HS     24:40.60                  
 64 Schnur, Sarah                St. Stephens          24:53.30                  
 65 Lindsey, Mia                 St. Stephens          24:56.70                  
 66 Escobedo, Keara              Sarasota HS           24:57.40                  
 67 Chatham, Elia                St. Stephens          25:02.80                  
 68 Aguirre, Jessica             Palmetto Senior HS    25:05.80   53             
 69 Liao, Sharon                 Sarasota Mil          25:09.00                  
 70 Lakomiak, Morgan             Lakewood Ranch HS     25:12.30                  
 71 Guzman, Nathalia             Braden River HS       25:14.20   54             
 72 Wiles, Mikayla               Lakewood Ranch HS     25:17.70                  
 73 Maki, Oakley                 Lemon Bay HS          25:21.40   55             
 74 Wagner, Daryn                Sarasota Riv          25:22.00   56             
 75 Landeche, Carling            Out of Door Academy   25:24.00   57             
 76 Corzilius, Sarah             Lemon Bay HS          25:28.20   58             
 77 Futch, shannon               Lemon Bay HS          25:29.60   59             
 78 Levering, Kelsey             Venice HS             25:30.70                  
 79 Seckinger, Kerstin           Lakewood Ranch HS     25:33.60                  
 80 Vidal, Briana                North Port HS         25:35.40   60             
 81 Ramachandran, Preetha        Venice HS             25:38.90                  
 82 Gilbert, Cheyenne            Palmetto Senior HS    25:41.20   61             
 83 Palmer, Camrin               Venice HS             25:43.80                  
 84 Kleiss Hoeft, Kaley          Sarasota Mil          25:44.40                  
 85 Buenrostro, Evelyn           Palmetto Senior HS    25:48.50   62             
 86 Price, Emma                  Lakewood Ranch HS     25:48.50                  
 87 Taylor, Cooper               North Port HS         25:49.30   63             
 88 Grzep, Sydney                Sarasota Riv          25:55.60   64             
 89 Callahan, Grace              Sarasota Riv          25:59.40   65             
 90 Weis, Lonnie                 Braden River HS       26:11.70   66             
 91 Parada, Maria                North Port HS         26:23.20   67             
 92 Hrycyk, Katrina              Southeast HS          26:26.10                  
 93 Erazo, Dariana               Palmetto Senior HS    26:27.70                  
 94 Aleman, Maya                 Sarasota Riv          26:29.30   68             
 95 Jordan, Mora                 Palmetto Senior HS    26:31.30                  
 96 Sowa, Lily                   St. Stephens          26:33.30                  
 97 Kumar, Madelyn               Southeast HS          26:34.60                  
 98 Sabo, Amelia                 St. Stephens          26:37.90                  
 99 Maldonado, Alejandra         Palmetto Senior HS    26:41.70                  
100 Grable, Megan                Bayshore HS           26:54.90                  
101 Smart, Nakita                Venice HS             26:55.10                  
102 Wilhelm, Daniela             Lakewood Ranch HS     26:55.30                  
103 Patockova, Eliska            St. Stephens          26:57.20                  
104 White, Jennifer              Venice HS             26:59.30                  
105 Crobons, Catalina            Braden River HS       27:00.20   69             
106 Shipe, Tristan               Cardinal Mooney HS    27:22.40   70             
107 Douglas, Jadon               Braden River HS       27:22.40                  
108 Trezza, Paige                Venice HS             27:22.90                  
109 Grantham, Madison            Manatee HS            27:25.40   71             
110 Smith, Josalynn              Lemon Bay HS          27:29.90                  
111 Llorente, Nicole             Bayshore HS           27:31.60                  
112 Casey, Megan                 Sarasota Riv          27:32.80                  
113 Martinez, Pricilla           Bayshore HS           27:51.50                  
114 Walter, Victoria             Manatee HS            28:00.20   72             
115 Hager, Gianna                Manatee HS            28:01.50                  
116 Black, Dylan                 Out of Door Academy   28:05.60   73             
117 Castro, Guadalupe            Palmetto Senior HS    28:11.30                  
118 Lear, Chloe                  Venice HS             28:26.00                  
119 Barnard, Karla               Bradenton Ch          28:26.40                  
120 Sowa, Emily                  Palmetto Senior HS    28:46.40                  
121 Colaco, Haley                Manatee HS            28:50.10                  
122 MacDonald, Delanie           Palmetto Senior HS    28:52.60                  
123 Altajar, Nora                Out of Door Academy   28:55.00   74             
124 Schwartz, Aleah              Sarasota Chr          29:07.30                  
125 Hart, Fiona                  Cardinal Mooney HS    29:08.50   75             
126 Rumisek, Kate                North Port HS         29:12.80   76             
127 Darnell, Cassidy             Cardinal Mooney HS    29:17.30   77             
128 Chen, Kelly                  Venice HS             30:05.00                  
129 Donley, Taylor               Palmetto Senior HS    30:13.50                  
130 Fisher, Brooke               North Port HS         30:14.10                  
131 Barrett, Amanda              Venice HS             30:17.60                  
132 Baker, Savanna               Lemon Bay HS          30:30.80                  
133 Catalfino, Sydney            North Port HS         30:32.00                  
134 Lane, Avery                  Braden River HS       30:34.00                  
135 Gallagher, Michelle          Sarasota Riv          30:34.70                  
136 Aguilera, Lourdes            North Port HS         30:35.40                  
137 Fiorucci, Bella              Out of Door Academy   30:40.30   78             
138 Ortiz, Elizabeth             Palmetto Senior HS    30:41.40                  
139 Brady, Hannah                Bayshore HS           30:44.30                  
140 Sanchez, Isabella            Manatee HS            30:53.30                  
141 Schmeits, Olivia             Sarasota Riv          30:58.30                  
142 Surak, Lilah                 Venice HS             31:08.30                  
143 Santos, Ingrid               Sarasota Riv          31:33.40                  
144 Saltz, Melanie               Out of Door Academy   31:35.60   79             
145 Nguyen, Angela               Braden River HS       32:34.30                  
146 Hamer, Rachel                Sarasota Riv          33:11.50                  
147 Hobson, Caroline             Cardinal Mooney HS    34:56.50   80             
148 Zeeff, Jessica               Sarasota Riv          35:07.20                  
149 Subbarao, McKenna            Cardinal Mooney HS    35:36.30   81             
150 Rozensky, Carolyn            Braden River HS       36:55.70                  
151 Cortez-Knapp, Isabella       Sarasota Riv          37:17.40                  
152 Mowery, Amanda               Lemon Bay HS          37:30.70                  
153 Porcelli, Michaela           Sarasota Mil          38:21.90                  
154 Ward, Roselyn                Bradenton Ch          41:00.50                  
155 Cisneros, Jessica            Sarasota HS           47:12.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarasota HS                  44    1    6    7   13   17   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:46:40.00                                                    
         Average:    21:20.00                                                    
   2 Lakewood Ranch HS            60    8   10   12   14   16   30   41          
      Total Time:  1:49:21.50                                                    
         Average:    21:52.30                                                    
   3 Manatee HS                   89    2    3   15   34   35   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:49:05.40                                                    
         Average:    21:49.08                                                    
   4 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   112   11   23   24   26   28   40   50          
      Total Time:  1:52:58.40                                                    
         Average:    22:35.68                                                    
   5 Lemon Bay HS                134    4    5   22   48   55   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:52:42.90                                                    
         Average:    22:32.58                                                    
   6 Venice HS                   149   18   27   31   36   37   39   43          
      Total Time:  1:55:30.10                                                    
         Average:    23:06.02                                                    
   7 Palmetto Senior HS          185    9   33   38   52   53   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:57:43.10                                                    
         Average:    23:32.62                                                    
   8 North Port HS               220   21   29   47   60   63   67   76          
      Total Time:  2:01:22.30                                                    
         Average:    24:16.46                                                    
   9 Braden River HS             221   25   45   46   51   54   66   69          
      Total Time:  2:00:31.10                                                    
         Average:    24:06.22                                                    
  10 Sarasota Riverview HS       245   32   44   49   56   64   65   68          
      Total Time:  2:02:37.30                                                    
         Average:    24:31.46                                                    
  11 Cardinal Mooney HS          344   42   70   75   77   80   81               
      Total Time:  2:24:28.70                                                    
         Average:    28:53.74                                                    
  12 Out of Door Academy         361   57   73   74   78   79                    
      Total Time:  2:24:40.50                                                    
         Average:    28:56.10                                                    

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                4st Annual Tri-County XC Championship - 10/15/2016                
                                ww.elitetiming.net                                
                                   GT Bray Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC HS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1  #935 Bergeron, Chandler     Img Academy             6:21.3   19:44.60        
  2  #937 Riley King, Alexa      Img Academy             6:29.7   20:10.70        
  3  #936 Nicol, Sarah           Img Academy             7:13.0   22:25.10        
Sarasota County Results 5000 Run                                                  
  1 #1244 Lyons, Sage            Sarasota HS             6:22.5   19:48.10    1   
  2 #1240 Jester, Isabelle       Sarasota HS             6:42.7   20:51.00    2   
  3 #1241 Kilduff, Aubrey        Sarasota HS             6:50.6   21:15.60    3   
  4 #1243 Lewis, Renn            Sarasota HS             7:09.8   22:15.20    4   
  5 #1248 Wigglesworth, Camr     Sarasota HS             7:14.6   22:30.10    5   
  6 #1391 Le, Thylan             Venice HS               7:14.9   22:30.90    6   
  7 #1246 Titus, Carolina        Sarasota HS             7:15.8   22:33.90    7   
  8 #1247 Vasquez, Tania         Sarasota HS             7:16.3   22:35.50    8   
  9 #1145 Doyle, Mackenzie       North Port HS           7:17.7   22:39.60    9   
 10 #1396 Lukowski, Jennifer     Venice HS               7:22.9   22:56.00   10   
 11 #1147 Kirsch, Aubrey         North Port HS           7:24.4   23:00.60   11   
 12 #1394 Luff, Hannah           Venice HS               7:24.5   23:00.90   12   
 13 #1284 Glover, Gabrielle      Sarasota Riv            7:24.9   23:02.00   13   
 14 #1400 Robertson, Hannah      Venice HS               7:34.1   23:30.60   14   
 15 #1395 Luff, Rachel           Venice HS               7:34.4   23:31.70   15   
 16 #1387 Barrett, Emilee        Venice HS               7:35.7   23:35.70   16   
 17  #869 Skirball, Jessie       Cardinal Mooney HS      7:38.4   23:44.00   17   
 18 #1401 Slattery, Shawna       Venice HS               7:39.3   23:47.00   18   
 19 #1281 Chambers, Juliana      Sarasota Riv            7:42.7   23:57.30   19   
 20 #1143 Alexis, Smith          North Port HS           7:49.1   24:17.40   20   
 21 #1288 Miller, Jessica        Sarasota Riv            7:50.1   24:20.40   21   
 22 #1242 LeBlanc, Josephine     Sarasota HS             7:52.8   24:28.90        
 23 #1245 Ortega, Sigrith        Sarasota HS             7:56.2   24:39.30        
 24 #1239 Escobedo, Keara        Sarasota HS             8:02.0   24:57.40        
 25 #1270 Liao, Sharon           Sarasota Mil            8:05.7   25:09.00        
 26 #1291 Wagner, Daryn          Sarasota Riv            8:09.9   25:22.00   22   
 27 #1166 Landeche, Carling      Out of Door Academy     8:10.6   25:24.00   23   
 28 #1393 Levering, Kelsey       Venice HS               8:12.7   25:30.70        
 29 #1151 Vidal, Briana          North Port HS           8:14.2   25:35.40   24   
 30 #1399 Ramachandran, Pree     Venice HS               8:15.4   25:38.90        
 31 #1397 Palmer, Camrin         Venice HS               8:16.9   25:43.80        
 32 #1269 Kleiss Hoeft, Kale     Sarasota Mil            8:17.1   25:44.40        
 33 #1150 Taylor, Cooper         North Port HS           8:18.7   25:49.30   25   
 34 #1285 Grzep, Sydney          Sarasota Riv            8:20.7   25:55.60   26   
 35 #1279 Callahan, Grace        Sarasota Riv            8:22.0   25:59.40   27   
 36 #1148 Parada, Maria          North Port HS           8:29.6   26:23.20   28   
 37 #1277 Aleman, Maya           Sarasota Riv            8:31.6   26:29.30   29   
 38  #753 Grable, Megan          Bayshore HS             8:39.8   26:54.90        
 39 #1402 Smart, Nakita          Venice HS               8:39.9   26:55.10        
 40 #1407 White, Jennifer        Venice HS               8:41.2   26:59.30        
 41  #868 Shipe, Tristan         Cardinal Mooney HS      8:48.7   27:22.40   30   
 42 #1405 Trezza, Paige          Venice HS               8:48.8   27:22.90        
 43  #754 Llorente, Nicole       Bayshore HS             8:51.6   27:31.60        
 44 #1280 Casey, Megan           Sarasota Riv            8:52.0   27:32.80        
 45  #755 Martinez, Pricilla     Bayshore HS             8:58.0   27:51.50        
 46 #1163 Black, Dylan           Out of Door Academy     9:02.6   28:05.60   31   
 47 #1392 Lear, Chloe            Venice HS               9:09.1   28:26.00        
 48 #1162 Altajar, Nora          Out of Door Academy     9:18.5   28:55.00   32   
 49 #1227 Schwartz, Aleah        Sarasota Chr            9:22.4   29:07.30        
 50  #865 Hart, Fiona            Cardinal Mooney HS      9:22.8   29:08.50   33   
 51 #1149 Rumisek, Kate          North Port HS           9:24.2   29:12.80   34   
 52  #862 Darnell, Cassidy       Cardinal Mooney HS      9:25.7   29:17.30   35   
 53 #1388 Chen, Kelly            Venice HS               9:41.0   30:05.00        
 54 #1146 Fisher, Brooke         North Port HS           9:43.9   30:14.10        
 55 #1386 Barrett, Amanda        Venice HS               9:45.1   30:17.60        
 56 #1144 Catalfino, Sydney      North Port HS           9:49.7   30:32.00        
 57 #1283 Gallagher, Michell     Sarasota Riv            9:50.6   30:34.70        
 58 #1142 Aguilera, Lourdes      North Port HS           9:50.8   30:35.40        
 59 #1165 Fiorucci, Bella        Out of Door Academy     9:52.4   30:40.30   36   
 60  #752 Brady, Hannah          Bayshore HS             9:53.7   30:44.30        
 61 #1290 Schmeits, Olivia       Sarasota Riv            9:58.2   30:58.30        
 62 #1404 Surak, Lilah           Venice HS              10:01.4   31:08.30        
 63 #1289 Santos, Ingrid         Sarasota Riv           10:09.5   31:33.40        
 64 #1168 Saltz, Melanie         Out of Door Academy    10:10.2   31:35.60   37   
 65 #1286 Hamer, Rachel          Sarasota Riv           10:41.0   33:11.50        
 66  #866 Hobson, Caroline       Cardinal Mooney HS     11:14.8   34:56.50   38   
 67 #1292 Zeeff, Jessica         Sarasota Riv           11:18.3   35:07.20        
 68  #870 Subbarao, McKenna      Cardinal Mooney HS     11:27.6   35:36.30   39   
 69 #1282 Cortez-Knapp, Isab     Sarasota Riv           12:00.2   37:17.40        
 70 #1272 Porcelli, Michaela     Sarasota Mil           12:20.9   38:21.90        
 71 #1237 Cisneros, Jessica      Sarasota HS            15:11.6   47:12.00        
Manatee County Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 #1112 Lespasio, Raquel       Manatee HS              6:25.1   19:56.20    1   
  2 #1108 Ecker, Alison          Manatee HS              6:25.4   19:57.20    2   
  3 #1000 Ingallinera, Mason     Lakewood Ranch HS       6:51.5   21:18.50    3   
  4 #1186 Baker, Darcy           Palmetto Senior HS      6:52.2   21:20.40    4   
  5  #998 Fazio, Sarah           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:56.1   21:32.70    5   
  6 #1333 Serterides, Alysia     St. Stephens            6:56.6   21:34.10    6   
  7 #1001 Klein, Ava             Lakewood Ranch HS       6:59.7   21:43.90    7   
  8 #1008 Stock, Anna            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:10.3   22:16.90    8   
  9 #1109 Goethe, Sara           Manatee HS              7:11.4   22:20.10    9   
 10 #1004 Lee, Shay              Lakewood Ranch HS       7:14.4   22:29.50   10   
 11 #1318 Barker, Baylee         St. Stephens            7:18.9   22:43.50   11   
 12 #1320 Cashen, Madeline       St. Stephens            7:20.8   22:49.30   12   
 13  #773 Leto, Sophie           Braden River HS         7:21.3   22:50.90   13   
 14 #1328 Pierce, Katie          St. Stephens            7:21.3   22:51.00   14   
 15 #1305 Marhold, Emily Mar     Southeast HS            7:23.9   22:58.90        
 16 #1322 Fomina, Daria          St. Stephens            7:24.4   23:00.50   15   
 17 #1010 Wegenast, Bailey       Lakewood Ranch HS       7:24.5   23:00.80   16   
 18 #1204 Sullivan, Mackenzi     Palmetto Senior HS      7:26.0   23:05.60   17   
 19  #814 Morales, Isabella      Bradenton Ch            7:29.6   23:16.60        
 20 #1106 Brown, Molly           Manatee HS              7:31.6   23:22.90   18   
 21 #1113 Lipton, Abigail        Manatee HS              7:33.6   23:29.00   19   
 22 #1207 Vasquez, Aneli         Palmetto Senior HS      7:34.8   23:33.00   20   
 23 #1331 Schlossberg, Leah      St. Stephens            7:37.1   23:40.10   21   
 24 #1012 Wietecha, Ellison      Lakewood Ranch HS       7:38.1   23:43.20   22   
 25 #1304 MacRae, Autumn         Southeast HS            7:41.6   23:54.10        
 26  #777 Sheredy, Lexi          Braden River HS         7:42.9   23:57.90   23   
 27  #996 Arnold, Kim            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:43.1   23:58.80        
 28 #1011 Weott, Emily           Lakewood Ranch HS       7:44.1   24:01.90        
 29  #775 Philips, Britney       Braden River HS         7:45.2   24:05.20   24   
 30 #1323 Lin, Ching-Yu          St. Stephens            7:50.5   24:21.60   25   
 31  #766 Arduini, Hannah        Braden River HS         7:50.9   24:22.90   26   
 32 #1202 Schneider, Flori       Palmetto Senior HS      7:55.9   24:38.30   27   
 33  #999 Grimaldi, Kerri        Lakewood Ranch HS       7:56.6   24:40.60        
 34 #1332 Schnur, Sarah          St. Stephens            8:00.7   24:53.30        
 35 #1324 Lindsey, Mia           St. Stephens            8:01.8   24:56.70        
 36 #1321 Chatham, Elia          St. Stephens            8:03.7   25:02.80        
 37 #1185 Aguirre, Jessica       Palmetto Senior HS      8:04.7   25:05.80   28   
 38 #1003 Lakomiak, Morgan       Lakewood Ranch HS       8:06.8   25:12.30        
 39  #770 Guzman, Nathalia       Braden River HS         8:07.4   25:14.20   29   
 40 #1013 Wiles, Mikayla         Lakewood Ranch HS       8:08.5   25:17.70        
 41 #1007 Seckinger, Kerstin     Lakewood Ranch HS       8:13.7   25:33.60        
 42 #1194 Gilbert, Cheyenne      Palmetto Senior HS      8:16.1   25:41.20   30   
 43 #1187 Buenrostro, Evelyn     Palmetto Senior HS      8:18.5   25:48.50   31   
 44 #1006 Price, Emma            Lakewood Ranch HS       8:18.5   25:48.50        
 45  #779 Weis, Lonnie           Braden River HS         8:25.9   26:11.70   32   
 46 #1302 Hrycyk, Katrina        Southeast HS            8:30.6   26:26.10        
 47 #1191 Erazo, Dariana         Palmetto Senior HS      8:31.1   26:27.70        
 48 #1197 Jordan, Mora           Palmetto Senior HS      8:32.2   26:31.30        
 49 #1335 Sowa, Lily             St. Stephens            8:32.9   26:33.30        
 50 #1303 Kumar, Madelyn         Southeast HS            8:33.3   26:34.60        
 51 #1329 Sabo, Amelia           St. Stephens            8:34.4   26:37.90        
 52 #1200 Maldonado, Alejand     Palmetto Senior HS      8:35.6   26:41.70        
 53 #1014 Wilhelm, Daniela       Lakewood Ranch HS       8:40.0   26:55.30        
 54 #1326 Patockova, Eliska      St. Stephens            8:40.6   26:57.20        
 55  #768 Crobons, Catalina      Braden River HS         8:41.5   27:00.20   33   
 56  #769 Douglas, Jadon         Braden River HS         8:48.7   27:22.40        
 57 #1110 Grantham, Madison      Manatee HS              8:49.6   27:25.40   34   
 58 #1115 Walter, Victoria       Manatee HS              9:00.8   28:00.20   35   
 59 #1111 Hager, Gianna          Manatee HS              9:01.3   28:01.50        
 60 #1189 Castro, Guadalupe      Palmetto Senior HS      9:04.4   28:11.30        
 61  #813 Barnard, Karla         Bradenton Ch            9:09.3   28:26.40        
 62 #1203 Sowa, Emily            Palmetto Senior HS      9:15.7   28:46.40        
 63 #1107 Colaco, Haley          Manatee HS              9:16.9   28:50.10        
 64 #1199 MacDonald, Delanie     Palmetto Senior HS      9:17.7   28:52.60        
 65 #1190 Donley, Taylor         Palmetto Senior HS      9:43.7   30:13.50        
 66  #772 Lane, Avery            Braden River HS         9:50.3   30:34.00        
 67 #1201 Ortiz, Elizabeth       Palmetto Senior HS      9:52.7   30:41.40        
 68 #1114 Sanchez, Isabella      Manatee HS              9:56.6   30:53.30        
 69  #774 Nguyen, Angela         Braden River HS        10:29.1   32:34.30        
 70  #776 Rozensky, Carolyn      Braden River HS        11:53.2   36:55.70        
 71  #816 Ward, Roselyn          Bradenton Ch           13:12.0   41:00.50        
Charlotte County Results 5000 Run                                                 
  1 #1076 Welch, Maddison        Lemon Bay HS            6:28.4   20:06.70    1   
  2 #1073 Robinson, Kristen      Lemon Bay HS            6:30.0   20:11.60    2   
  3 #1063 Carley, Megan          Lemon Bay HS            7:18.7   22:43.00    3   
  4 #1077 Werden, Audrey         Lemon Bay HS            7:50.0   24:20.20    4   
  5 #1069 Maki, Oakley           Lemon Bay HS            8:09.7   25:21.40    5   
  6 #1064 Corzilius, Sarah       Lemon Bay HS            8:11.9   25:28.20    6   
  7 #1066 Futch, shannon         Lemon Bay HS            8:12.4   25:29.60    7   
  8 #1074 Smith, Josalynn        Lemon Bay HS            8:51.1   27:29.90        
  9 #1062 Baker, Savanna         Lemon Bay HS            9:49.3   30:30.80        
 10 #1071 Mowery, Amanda         Lemon Bay HS           12:04.5   37:30.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Charlotte County Results 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Lemon Bay HS                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:52:42.90                                                     
         Average:    22:32.58                                                     
Manatee County Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Lakewood Ranch HS            33    3    5    7    8   10   16   22           
      Total Time:  1:49:21.50                                                     
         Average:    21:52.30                                                     
   2 Manatee HS                   49    1    2    9   18   19   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:49:05.40                                                     
         Average:    21:49.08                                                     
   3 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc    58    6   11   12   14   15   21   25           
      Total Time:  1:52:58.40                                                     
         Average:    22:35.68                                                     
   4 Palmetto Senior HS           96    4   17   20   27   28   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:57:43.10                                                     
         Average:    23:32.62                                                     
   5 Braden River HS             115   13   23   24   26   29   32   33           
      Total Time:  2:00:31.10                                                     
         Average:    24:06.22                                                     
Sarasota County Results 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Sarasota HS                  15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:46:40.00                                                     
         Average:    21:20.00                                                     
   2 Venice HS                    57    6   10   12   14   15   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:55:30.10                                                     
         Average:    23:06.02                                                     
   3 North Port HS                89    9   11   20   24   25   28   34           
      Total Time:  2:01:22.30                                                     
         Average:    24:16.46                                                     
   4 Sarasota Riverview HS       101   13   19   21   22   26   27   29           
      Total Time:  2:02:37.30                                                     
         Average:    24:31.46                                                     
   5 Cardinal Mooney HS          153   17   30   33   35   38   39                
      Total Time:  2:24:28.70                                                     
         Average:    28:53.74                                                     
   6 Out of Door Academy         159   23   31   32   36   37                     
      Total Time:  2:24:40.50                                                     
         Average:    28:56.10                                                     

 

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               4st Annual Tri-County XC Championship - 10/15/2016                
                               ww.elitetiming.net                                
                                  GT Bray Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC HS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dougherty, Patrick           Img Academy           16:58.60                  
  2 Romero, Alan                 Sarasota Mil          17:10.10                  
  3 Csubak, Andrew               St. Stephens          17:10.20    1             
  4 Gonzalez, Jordan             Sarasota HS           17:26.90    2             
  5 Reid, Jonathan               Lakewood Ranch HS     17:31.80    3             
  6 Dean, Andrew                 Lakewood Ranch HS     17:35.90    4             
  7 Howell, Henry                St. Stephens          17:37.90    5             
  8 Easton, Brice                Lakewood Ranch HS     17:44.70    6             
  9 Ross, Tyler                  Cardinal Mooney HS    17:48.70    7             
 10 Plancarte, Ivan              Sarasota HS           17:53.30    8             
 11 Lyons, Matthew               Manatee HS            17:55.80    9             
 12 Nicosia, Austin              Venice HS             17:58.30   10             
 13 Hartvigsen, Benjamin         Sarasota HS           18:02.50   11             
 14 Lawson, Josh                 Venice HS             18:17.00   12             
 15 Hull, Dylan                  Sarasota HS           18:17.60   13             
 16 Drake, Calvin                Lakewood Ranch HS     18:21.10   14             
 17 Beardsley, Brendan           Braden River HS       18:25.00   15             
 18 Wozniak, Connor              Booker HS             18:34.20                  
 19 Soderberg, Kai               Out of Door Academy   18:34.80   16             
 20 Shackleford, Trent           Manatee HS            18:35.50   17             
 21 McLean, Ian                  Sarasota HS           18:36.40   18             
 22 Salas, Christopher           Manatee HS            18:36.40   19             
 23 Perkins, Miles               Sarasota HS           18:36.70   20             
 24 McAleer, Christopher         Manatee HS            18:41.70   21             
 25 Finck, Henry                 Lemon Bay HS          18:42.30   22             
 26 Zambaux, Adrien              Sarasota HS           18:42.90   23             
 27 Bilotta, Anthony             Sarasota HS           18:47.30                  
 28 Lescano, Sebastian           Cardinal Mooney HS    18:57.90   24             
 29 Kilduff, Shane               Sarasota HS           19:00.90                  
 30 Calvillo, Martin             Venice HS             19:03.30   25             
 31 Nicholson, Ben               Venice HS             19:03.70   26             
 32 Atkinson, Nicholas           Palmetto Senior HS    19:03.90   27             
 33 Stettler, Alec               Cardinal Mooney HS    19:04.10   28             
 34 Poutre, Chazz                Venice HS             19:10.00   29             
 35 Sage, Adam                   Cardinal Mooney HS    19:11.90   30             
 36 Boyd, Jonathan               St. Stephens          19:14.70   31             
 37 Srolis, Matt                 Lakewood Ranch HS     19:20.50   32             
 38 Aaron, Brandon               Bayshore HS           19:20.60   33             
 39 Nobles, Colin                Manatee HS            19:26.30   34             
 40 Amaya, Javier                North Port HS         19:27.10   35             
 41 Morgan, Tyler                Lemon Bay HS          19:27.90   36             
 42 Caragiulo, Lucas             Sarasota Riv          19:33.60   37             
 43 Schmeits, Mateo              Sarasota Riv          19:33.70   38             
 44 Eckart, Christopher          Out of Door Academy   19:34.40   39             
 45 Mars, Skyler                 Lakewood Ranch HS     19:36.80   40             
 46 Buck, Patrick                Out of Door Academy   19:41.10   41             
 47 Van Der Weert, Michael       Venice HS             19:42.10   42             
 48 Harford, Jacob               Img Academy           19:42.10                  
 49 Navas, Gino                  Lakewood Ranch HS     19:43.20   43             
 50 Halflants, Thomas            Booker HS             19:45.00                  
 51 Rusher, Harley               Lemon Bay HS          19:46.90   44             
 52 Smith, Zac                   Sarasota Mil          19:49.20                  
 53 Thomas, Michael              St. Stephens          19:50.60   45             
 54 Frias, Jeffrey               North Port HS         19:51.30   46             
 55 Ball, Ethan                  Out of Door Academy   19:53.20   47             
 56 Bradshaw, Bennett            Bradenton Ch          19:54.50   48             
 57 Lachance-Perez, John         Sarasota HS           19:55.10                  
 58 Renner, Hunter               Sarasota HS           19:57.70                  
 59 Lopez, Adan                  Bayshore HS           20:06.70   49             
 60 Jankovich, Gideon            Bradenton Ch          20:07.40   50             
 61 Duffy, James                 Lakewood Ranch HS     20:08.20                  
 62 Yacino, Luis                 Imagine Scho          20:08.60   51             
 63 Bellune, Jonel               Palmetto Senior HS    20:10.00   52             
 64 Courville, Michael           Venice HS             20:15.90   53             
 65 Orlando, Corey               Braden River HS       20:21.80   54             
 66 Steelman, Josh               Lemon Bay HS          20:24.10   55             
 67 Cameron, Gilreath            Venice HS             20:25.90                  
 68 Crane, Christopher           Img Academy           20:30.10                  
 69 Guendjoian, Ryan             Sarasota HS           20:31.40                  
 70 Dillingham, Jackson          St. Stephens          20:37.00   56             
 71 Evangelista, Luke            Bradenton Ch          20:37.70   57             
 72 Possehl, Tyson               Venice HS             20:40.40                  
 73 Reid, Dalton                 Venice HS             20:42.10                  
 74 Melton, Caleb                North Port HS         20:45.50   58             
 75 Davis, Richard               Manatee HS            20:49.70   59             
 76 Stager, Billy                Braden River HS       20:50.00   60             
 77 Boyd, Kori                   Southeast HS          20:53.40   61             
 78 Class, Jim                   St. Stephens          20:56.40   62             
 79 Osborne, Trevor              North Port HS         20:57.10   63             
 80 Shaver, James                Lakewood Ranch HS     21:00.30                  
 81 Montogomery, colton          Lemon Bay HS          21:01.20   64             
 82 Josyula, Gabriel             Img Academy           21:01.90                  
 83 Hukleberry, John             Sarasota HS           21:04.50                  
 84 Berman, Evan                 Cardinal Mooney HS    21:04.90   65             
 85 Yingling, Bracken            Port Charlotte HS     21:05.00   66             
 86 Williamson, Samuel           Sarasota HS           21:06.40                  
 87 Mellor, Anthony              Lemon Bay HS          21:07.00   67             
 88 McFall, Cal                  Cardinal Mooney HS    21:11.60   68             
 89 Martin, Xavier               Palmetto Senior HS    21:13.30   69             
 90 Ahlquist, Justin             Cardinal Mooney HS    21:13.40   70             
 91 Malcolm, Jack                Out of Door Academy   21:14.50   71             
 92 Diab, Ameer                  Lemon Bay HS          21:16.50   72             
 93 Bayard, Augustus             St. Stephens          21:17.00   73             
 94 Smith, Jaheim                Imagine Scho          21:18.20   74             
 95 Boyce, Ryan                  Manatee HS            21:19.10   75             
 96 Blount, John                 Lemon Bay HS          21:22.10                  
 97 Hudson, Liam                 Cardinal Mooney HS    21:24.30                  
 98 Garoutte, Kyle               Imagine Scho          21:33.70   76             
 99 Yoder, Carson                Sarasota Chr          21:36.50                  
100 Gonci, Michael               Bayshore HS           21:37.00   77             
101 Lindsey, Eldon               St. Stephens          21:38.00                  
102 Day, Jackson                 Cardinal Mooney HS    21:40.40                  
103 Happel, Michael              Port Charlotte HS     21:43.30   78             
104 Cunneen, Nathan              Bradenton Ch          21:43.90   79             
105 Melendez, Dakota             Bayshore HS           21:45.20   80             
106 Arias, James                 Bayshore HS           21:46.50   81             
107 Popp, Tyler                  St. Stephens          21:49.00                  
108 Katchen, Tyler               St. Stephens          21:49.80                  
109 Kumar, Alex                  Southeast HS          21:51.00   82             
110 Bravo, Tyler                 Bayshore HS           21:52.10   83             
111 Serrano, Jorge               Palmetto Senior HS    21:52.50   84             
112 Smith, Anthony               Venice HS             21:54.70                  
113 Hall, Ben                    Cardinal Mooney HS    21:55.30                  
114 Hart, Kieran                 Cardinal Mooney HS    21:55.90                  
115 Post, Jordin                 Cardinal Mooney HS    21:55.90                  
116 Carabes Mora, Alex           Lemon Bay HS          22:04.10                  
117 Carbonnier, Sam              St. Stephens          22:05.30                  
118 Mayer, Zach                  Bradenton Ch          22:06.20   85             
119 Chalhub, Cole                Out of Door Academy   22:07.50   86             
120 Barbier, Mike                Cardinal Mooney HS    22:12.40                  
121 Gates, Alex                  Southeast HS          22:13.90   87             
122 Weiss, Tanner                Venice HS             22:14.20                  
123 Brignoni, Luis               Southeast HS          22:14.90   88             
124 Zandomenego, Kevin           St. Stephens          22:16.20                  
125 Schweitzer, Austin           Sarasota Riv          22:20.20   89             
126 Degenaro, Nick               Venice HS             22:20.60                  
127 Murray, David                Sarasota Riv          22:24.70   90             
128 Jankovich, Graceson          Bradenton Ch          22:25.00   91             
129 Rossetti, Jesse              North Port HS         22:29.60   92             
130 McCoy, Dustin                Braden River HS       22:32.30   93             
131 Craft, Aldyn                 Lemon Bay HS          22:34.50                  
132 Wells, Zach                  Out of Door Academy   22:34.70   94             
133 Botts, Derek                 Port Charlotte HS     22:37.90   95             
134 Whisenant, Joey              Port Charlotte HS     22:38.90   96             
135 Siegal, Alexander            St. Stephens          22:40.10                  
136 Orisakwe, Brad               Port Charlotte HS     22:41.10   97             
137 Macrae, Griffin              Southeast HS          22:51.10   98             
138 Harris, Aaron                Imagine Scho          22:52.60   99             
139 Ridener, Ethan               Imagine Scho          22:57.00  100             
140 McRae, Caleb                 Imagine Scho          22:57.20  101             
141 Thebeault, Isaac             North Port HS         22:58.10  102             
142 Fayette, Anthony             Sarasota Chr          22:59.10                  
143 Blake, Garrett               Lakewood Ranch HS     23:03.20                  
144 Kinkead, Matthew             St. Stephens          23:07.20                  
145 Jordan, Carson               Bradenton Ch          23:10.40  103             
146 Morales, Freddy              Sarasota Chr          23:16.50                  
147 Brignoni, Fernando           Southeast HS          23:17.00  104             
148 Beede, Devin                 Sarasota HS           23:17.60                  
149 Bowne, Tristan               Bradenton Ch          23:19.10                  
150 Melton, Trevor               North Port HS         23:21.40  105             
151 Nixon, Darrell               Sarasota Mil          23:21.50                  
152 Sinclair, Jonah              Southeast HS          23:25.20  106             
153 Watson, Tristan              Bradenton Ch          23:36.40                  
154 Strickland, Conner           Bradenton Ch          23:38.00                  
155 Fields, Eric                 St. Stephens          23:43.00                  
156 Tranchino, Jordan            Imagine Scho          24:00.00  107             
157 Evangelista, Daniel          Bradenton Ch          24:03.20                  
158 Charles, Ethan               Sarasota Riv          24:04.50  108             
159 Martin, Logan                North Port HS         24:05.30                  
160 Pickert, Owen                Venice HS             24:06.10                  
161 Eakle, Owen                  Out of Door Academy   24:09.70                  
162 Perez, Jon Paul              Lakewood Ranch HS     24:13.70                  
163 Slowik, Brandon              St. Stephens          24:20.80                  
164 Krage, Kyle                  Braden River HS       24:22.10  109             
165 Rozelle, Austin              Sarasota HS           24:26.30                  
166 Rivera, James                Lakewood Ranch HS     24:27.00                  
167 Borling, Rush                Palmetto Senior HS    24:28.80  110             
168 Carroll, Trey John           Cardinal Mooney HS    24:30.40                  
169 Nota, Matthew                St. Stephens          24:36.20                  
170 Bursum, Holm                 Venice HS             24:37.00                  
171 Smith, Jahmyl                Imagine Scho          24:38.60                  
172 Illig, Cameron               Lakewood Ranch HS     24:54.60                  
173 Beck, Tyler                  Out of Door Academy   24:56.20                  
174 Nethery, David               Palmetto Senior HS    24:56.80  111             
175 Moran, Mikey                 Cardinal Mooney HS    24:57.20                  
176 Harrison, Donovon            Venice HS             24:58.40                  
177 Williams, Hazen              Port Charlotte HS     25:08.40  112             
178 Sanchez, Christian           Braden River HS       25:08.60  113             
179 Fitzgerald, Ricky            Cardinal Mooney HS    25:11.30                  
180 Conner, Jackson              St. Stephens          25:17.60                  
181 Fletcher, Patrick            Lakewood Ranch HS     25:34.70                  
182 Pacitti, Luke                Out of Door Academy   25:47.00                  
183 Coblentz, Micah              Palmetto Senior HS    25:59.60  114             
184 Ezazi, Cameron               Lakewood Ranch HS     26:15.40                  
185 Dixon, Tallon                Imagine Scho          26:22.20                  
186 Martin, Lance                North Port HS         26:26.40                  
187 Adler, Grant                 Lakewood Ranch HS     26:33.70                  
188 Ramirez, Franklin            North Port HS         26:38.30                  
189 Nelson, Manny                Port Charlotte HS     27:17.20  115             
190 Gregory, Grant               Cardinal Mooney HS    27:23.50                  
191 Evangelista, John            Bradenton Ch          27:29.20                  
192 Cunneen, Owen                Bradenton Ch          27:35.00                  
193 Schnur, Daniel               St. Stephens          27:42.60                  
194 Thomas, Carter               Imagine Scho          27:48.10                  
195 Miller, Warren               Sarasota Mil          27:58.10                  
196 Ketcham, Dylan               Venice HS             28:11.40                  
197 Lawrence, Addison            St. Stephens          28:28.10                  
198 Lawn, Alex                   Palmetto Senior HS    28:38.60                  
199 Anthofer, Jared              Sarasota Riv          28:48.20  116             
200 Watson, Clayton              Out of Door Academy   29:10.40                  
201 Barnard, Parker              Port Charlotte HS     29:11.00                  
202 Dowdell, Andrew              Out of Door Academy   29:11.00                  
203 Oden, Grant                  Bradenton Ch          29:33.40                  
204 Acevedo, Jacob               Palmetto Senior HS    29:58.00                  
205 Allman, Carson               Bradenton Ch          31:15.50                  
206 Brecino, Pedro               Out of Door Academy   33:06.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarasota HS                  52    2    8   11   13   18   20   23          
      Total Time:  1:30:16.70                                                    
         Average:    18:03.34                                                    
   2 Lakewood Ranch HS            59    3    4    6   14   32   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:30:34.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.80                                                    
   3 Manatee HS                  100    9   17   19   21   34   59   75          
      Total Time:  1:33:15.70                                                    
         Average:    18:39.14                                                    
   4 Venice HS                   102   10   12   25   26   29   42   53          
      Total Time:  1:33:32.30                                                    
         Average:    18:42.46                                                    
   5 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   138    1    5   31   45   56   62   73          
      Total Time:  1:34:30.40                                                    
         Average:    18:54.08                                                    
   6 Cardinal Mooney HS          154    7   24   28   30   65   68   70          
      Total Time:  1:36:07.50                                                    
         Average:    19:13.50                                                    
   7 Out of Door Academy         214   16   39   41   47   71   86   94          
      Total Time:  1:38:58.00                                                    
         Average:    19:47.60                                                    
   8 Lemon Bay HS                221   22   36   44   55   64   67   72          
      Total Time:  1:39:22.40                                                    
         Average:    19:52.48                                                    
   9 North Port HS               294   35   46   58   63   92  102  105          
      Total Time:  1:43:30.60                                                    
         Average:    20:42.12                                                    
  10 Bradenton Christian Schoo   319   48   50   57   79   85   91  103          
      Total Time:  1:44:29.70                                                    
         Average:    20:53.94                                                    
  11 Bayshore HS                 320   33   49   77   80   81   83               
      Total Time:  1:44:36.00                                                    
         Average:    20:55.20                                                    
  12 Braden River HS             331   15   54   60   93  109  113               
      Total Time:  1:46:31.20                                                    
         Average:    21:18.24                                                    
  13 Palmetto Senior HS          342   27   52   69   84  110  111  114          
      Total Time:  1:46:48.50                                                    
         Average:    21:21.70                                                    
  14 Sarasota Riverview HS       362   37   38   89   90  108  116               
      Total Time:  1:47:56.70                                                    
         Average:    21:35.34                                                    
  15 Imagine School at North P   400   51   74   76   99  100  101  107          
      Total Time:  1:48:50.10                                                    
         Average:    21:46.02                                                    
  16 Southeast HS                416   61   82   87   88   98  104  106          
      Total Time:  1:50:04.30                                                    
         Average:    22:00.86                                                    
  17 Port Charlotte HS           432   66   78   95   96   97  112  115          
      Total Time:  1:50:46.20                                                    
         Average:    22:09.24                                                    

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                4st Annual Tri-County XC Championship - 10/15/2016                
                                ww.elitetiming.net                                
                                   GT Bray Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC HS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1  #941 Dougherty, Patrick     Img Academy             5:27.9   16:58.60        
  2  #942 Harford, Jacob         Img Academy             6:20.5   19:42.10        
  3  #940 Crane, Christopher     Img Academy             6:36.0   20:30.10        
  4  #943 Josyula, Gabriel       Img Academy             6:46.2   21:01.90        
Sarasota County Results 5000 Run                                                  
  1 #1275 Romero, Alan           Sarasota Mil            5:31.6   17:10.10        
  2 #1254 Gonzalez, Jordan       Sarasota HS             5:37.0   17:26.90    1   
  3  #889 Ross, Tyler            Cardinal Mooney HS      5:44.0   17:48.70    2   
  4 #1263 Plancarte, Ivan        Sarasota HS             5:45.5   17:53.30    3   
  5 #1418 Nicosia, Austin        Venice HS               5:47.1   17:58.30    4   
  6 #1256 Hartvigsen, Benjam     Sarasota HS             5:48.5   18:02.50    5   
  7 #1416 Lawson, Josh           Venice HS               5:53.1   18:17.00    6   
  8 #1258 Hull, Dylan            Sarasota HS             5:53.3   18:17.60    7   
  9  #765 Wozniak, Connor        Booker HS               5:58.7   18:34.20        
 10 #1182 Soderberg, Kai         Out of Door Academy     5:58.9   18:34.80    8   
 11 #1261 McLean, Ian            Sarasota HS             5:59.4   18:36.40    9   
 12 #1262 Perkins, Miles         Sarasota HS             5:59.5   18:36.70   10   
 13 #1267 Zambaux, Adrien        Sarasota HS             6:01.5   18:42.90   11   
 14 #1251 Bilotta, Anthony       Sarasota HS             6:02.9   18:47.30        
 15  #884 Lescano, Sebastian     Cardinal Mooney HS      6:06.3   18:57.90   12   
 16 #1259 Kilduff, Shane         Sarasota HS             6:07.3   19:00.90        
 17 #1409 Calvillo, Martin       Venice HS               6:08.0   19:03.30   13   
 18 #1417 Nicholson, Ben         Venice HS               6:08.2   19:03.70   14   
 19  #892 Stettler, Alec         Cardinal Mooney HS      6:08.3   19:04.10   15   
 20 #1421 Poutre, Chazz          Venice HS               6:10.2   19:10.00   16   
 21  #890 Sage, Adam             Cardinal Mooney HS      6:10.8   19:11.90   17   
 22  #756 Aaron, Brandon         Bayshore HS             6:13.6   19:20.60   18   
 23 #1152 Amaya, Javier          North Port HS           6:15.7   19:27.10   19   
 24 #1294 Caragiulo, Lucas       Sarasota Riv            6:17.8   19:33.60   20   
 25 #1300 Schmeits, Mateo        Sarasota Riv            6:17.8   19:33.70   21   
 26 #1177 Eckart, Christophe     Out of Door Academy     6:18.0   19:34.40   22   
 27 #1173 Buck, Patrick          Out of Door Academy     6:20.2   19:41.10   23   
 28 #1426 Van Der Weert, Mic     Venice HS               6:20.5   19:42.10   24   
 29  #764 Halflants, Thomas      Booker HS               6:21.5   19:45.00        
 30 #1276 Smith, Zac             Sarasota Mil            6:22.8   19:49.20        
 31 #1153 Frias, Jeffrey         North Port HS           6:23.5   19:51.30   25   
 32 #1170 Ball, Ethan            Out of Door Academy     6:24.1   19:53.20   26   
 33 #1260 Lachance-Perez, Jo     Sarasota HS             6:24.7   19:55.10        
 34 #1264 Renner, Hunter         Sarasota HS             6:25.5   19:57.70        
 35  #760 Lopez, Adan            Bayshore HS             6:28.4   20:06.70   27   
 36  #934 Yacino, Luis           Imagine Scho            6:29.1   20:08.60   28   
 37 #1411 Courville, Michael     Venice HS               6:31.4   20:15.90   29   
 38 #1410 Cameron, Gilreath      Venice HS               6:34.6   20:25.90        
 39 #1255 Guendjoian, Ryan       Sarasota HS             6:36.4   20:31.40        
 40 #1420 Possehl, Tyson         Venice HS               6:39.3   20:40.40        
 41 #1422 Reid, Dalton           Venice HS               6:39.8   20:42.10        
 42 #1156 Melton, Caleb          North Port HS           6:40.9   20:45.50   30   
 43 #1158 Osborne, Trevor        North Port HS           6:44.7   20:57.10   31   
 44 #1257 Hukleberry, John       Sarasota HS             6:47.0   21:04.50        
 45  #873 Berman, Evan           Cardinal Mooney HS      6:47.2   21:04.90   32   
 46 #1266 Williamson, Samuel     Sarasota HS             6:47.7   21:06.40        
 47  #885 McFall, Cal            Cardinal Mooney HS      6:49.3   21:11.60   33   
 48  #871 Ahlquist, Justin       Cardinal Mooney HS      6:49.9   21:13.40   34   
 49 #1180 Malcolm, Jack          Out of Door Academy     6:50.3   21:14.50   35   
 50  #930 Smith, Jaheim          Imagine Scho            6:51.5   21:18.20   36   
 51  #882 Hudson, Liam           Cardinal Mooney HS      6:53.4   21:24.30        
 52  #926 Garoutte, Kyle         Imagine Scho            6:56.4   21:33.70   37   
 53 #1236 Yoder, Carson          Sarasota Chr            6:57.3   21:36.50        
 54  #759 Gonci, Michael         Bayshore HS             6:57.5   21:37.00   38   
 55  #875 Day, Jackson           Cardinal Mooney HS      6:58.6   21:40.40        
 56  #761 Melendez, Dakota       Bayshore HS             7:00.1   21:45.20   39   
 57  #757 Arias, James           Bayshore HS             7:00.6   21:46.50   40   
 58  #758 Bravo, Tyler           Bayshore HS             7:02.4   21:52.10   41   
 59 #1424 Smith, Anthony         Venice HS               7:03.2   21:54.70        
 60  #879 Hall, Ben              Cardinal Mooney HS      7:03.4   21:55.30        
 61  #880 Hart, Kieran           Cardinal Mooney HS      7:03.6   21:55.90        
 62  #887 Post, Jordin           Cardinal Mooney HS      7:03.6   21:55.90        
 63 #1174 Chalhub, Cole          Out of Door Academy     7:07.3   22:07.50   42   
 64  #872 Barbier, Mike          Cardinal Mooney HS      7:08.9   22:12.40        
 65 #1427 Weiss, Tanner          Venice HS               7:09.5   22:14.20        
 66 #1301 Schweitzer, Austin     Sarasota Riv            7:11.4   22:20.20   43   
 67 #1412 Degenaro, Nick         Venice HS               7:11.5   22:20.60        
 68 #1298 Murray, David          Sarasota Riv            7:12.9   22:24.70   44   
 69 #1160 Rossetti, Jesse        North Port HS           7:14.4   22:29.60   45   
 70 #1184 Wells, Zach            Out of Door Academy     7:16.1   22:34.70   46   
 71  #927 Harris, Aaron          Imagine Scho            7:21.8   22:52.60   47   
 72  #929 Ridener, Ethan         Imagine Scho            7:23.3   22:57.00   48   
 73  #928 McRae, Caleb           Imagine Scho            7:23.3   22:57.20   49   
 74 #1161 Thebeault, Isaac       North Port HS           7:23.6   22:58.10   50   
 75 #1229 Fayette, Anthony       Sarasota Chr            7:23.9   22:59.10        
 76 #1231 Morales, Freddy        Sarasota Chr            7:29.5   23:16.50        
 77 #1250 Beede, Devin           Sarasota HS             7:29.9   23:17.60        
 78 #1157 Melton, Trevor         North Port HS           7:31.1   23:21.40   51   
 79 #1274 Nixon, Darrell         Sarasota Mil            7:31.1   23:21.50        
 80  #933 Tranchino, Jordan      Imagine Scho            7:43.5   24:00.00   52   
 81 #1295 Charles, Ethan         Sarasota Riv            7:45.0   24:04.50   53   
 82 #1155 Martin, Logan          North Port HS           7:45.2   24:05.30        
 83 #1419 Pickert, Owen          Venice HS               7:45.5   24:06.10        
 84 #1176 Eakle, Owen            Out of Door Academy     7:46.7   24:09.70        
 85 #1265 Rozelle, Austin        Sarasota HS             7:52.0   24:26.30        
 86  #874 Carroll, Trey John     Cardinal Mooney HS      7:53.3   24:30.40        
 87 #1408 Bursum, Holm           Venice HS               7:55.4   24:37.00        
 88  #931 Smith, Jahmyl          Imagine Scho            7:56.0   24:38.60        
 89 #1171 Beck, Tyler            Out of Door Academy     8:01.6   24:56.20        
 90  #886 Moran, Mikey           Cardinal Mooney HS      8:01.9   24:57.20        
 91 #1413 Harrison, Donovon      Venice HS               8:02.3   24:58.40        
 92  #877 Fitzgerald, Ricky      Cardinal Mooney HS      8:06.5   25:11.30        
 93 #1181 Pacitti, Luke          Out of Door Academy     8:18.0   25:47.00        
 94  #925 Dixon, Tallon          Imagine Scho            8:29.3   26:22.20        
 95 #1154 Martin, Lance          North Port HS           8:30.7   26:26.40        
 96 #1159 Ramirez, Franklin      North Port HS           8:34.5   26:38.30        
 97  #878 Gregory, Grant         Cardinal Mooney HS      8:49.0   27:23.50        
 98  #932 Thomas, Carter         Imagine Scho            8:56.9   27:48.10        
 99 #1273 Miller, Warren         Sarasota Mil            9:00.2   27:58.10        
100 #1414 Ketcham, Dylan         Venice HS               9:04.4   28:11.40        
101 #1293 Anthofer, Jared        Sarasota Riv            9:16.3   28:48.20   54   
102 #1183 Watson, Clayton        Out of Door Academy     9:23.4   29:10.40        
103 #1175 Dowdell, Andrew        Out of Door Academy     9:23.6   29:11.00        
104 #1172 Brecino, Pedro         Out of Door Academy    10:39.4   33:06.30        
Manatee County Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 #1345 Csubak, Andrew         St. Stephens            5:31.6   17:10.20    1   
  2 #1033 Reid, Jonathan         Lakewood Ranch HS       5:38.6   17:31.80    2   
  3 #1019 Dean, Andrew           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:39.9   17:35.90    3   
  4 #1350 Howell, Henry          St. Stephens            5:40.5   17:37.90    4   
  5 #1022 Easton, Brice          Lakewood Ranch HS       5:42.7   17:44.70    5   
  6 #1119 Lyons, Matthew         Manatee HS              5:46.3   17:55.80    6   
  7 #1020 Drake, Calvin          Lakewood Ranch HS       5:54.4   18:21.10    7   
  8  #780 Beardsley, Brendan     Braden River HS         5:55.7   18:25.00    8   
  9 #1123 Shackleford, Trent     Manatee HS              5:59.1   18:35.50    9   
 10 #1122 Salas, Christopher     Manatee HS              5:59.4   18:36.40   10   
 11 #1120 McAleer, Christoph     Manatee HS              6:01.1   18:41.70   11   
 12 #1209 Atkinson, Nicholas     Palmetto Senior HS      6:08.2   19:03.90   12   
 13 #1340 Boyd, Jonathan         St. Stephens            6:11.7   19:14.70   13   
 14 #1040 Srolis, Matt           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:13.6   19:20.50   14   
 15 #1121 Nobles, Colin          Manatee HS              6:15.4   19:26.30   15   
 16 #1029 Mars, Skyler           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:18.8   19:36.80   16   
 17 #1031 Navas, Gino            Lakewood Ranch HS       6:20.9   19:43.20   17   
 18 #1373 Thomas, Michael        St. Stephens            6:23.3   19:50.60   18   
 19  #819 Bradshaw, Bennett      Bradenton Ch            6:24.5   19:54.50   19   
 20  #825 Jankovich, Gideon      Bradenton Ch            6:28.7   20:07.40   20   
 21 #1021 Duffy, James           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:28.9   20:08.20        
 22 #1211 Bellune, Jonel         Palmetto Senior HS      6:29.5   20:10.00   21   
 23  #786 Orlando, Corey         Braden River HS         6:33.3   20:21.80   22   
 24 #1347 Dillingham, Jackso     St. Stephens            6:38.2   20:37.00   23   
 25  #824 Evangelista, Luke      Bradenton Ch            6:38.4   20:37.70   24   
 26 #1118 Davis, Richard         Manatee HS              6:42.3   20:49.70   25   
 27  #789 Stager, Billy          Braden River HS         6:42.4   20:50.00   26   
 28 #1309 Boyd, Kori             Southeast HS            6:43.5   20:53.40   27   
 29 #1343 Class, Jim             St. Stephens            6:44.4   20:56.40   28   
 30 #1039 Shaver, James          Lakewood Ranch HS       6:45.7   21:00.30        
 31 #1216 Martin, Xavier         Palmetto Senior HS      6:49.9   21:13.30   29   
 32 #1338 Bayard, Augustus       St. Stephens            6:51.1   21:17.00   30   
 33 #1117 Boyce, Ryan            Manatee HS              6:51.7   21:19.10   31   
 34 #1355 Lindsey, Eldon         St. Stephens            6:57.8   21:38.00        
 35  #820 Cunneen, Nathan        Bradenton Ch            6:59.7   21:43.90   32   
 36 #1362 Popp, Tyler            St. Stephens            7:01.4   21:49.00        
 37 #1351 Katchen, Tyler         St. Stephens            7:01.6   21:49.80        
 38 #1314 Kumar, Alex            Southeast HS            7:02.0   21:51.00   33   
 39 #1218 Serrano, Jorge         Palmetto Senior HS      7:02.5   21:52.50   34   
 40 #1341 Carbonnier, Sam        St. Stephens            7:06.6   22:05.30        
 41  #828 Mayer, Zach            Bradenton Ch            7:06.9   22:06.20   35   
 42 #1313 Gates, Alex            Southeast HS            7:09.4   22:13.90   36   
 43 #1311 Brignoni, Luis         Southeast HS            7:09.7   22:14.90   37   
 44 #1378 Zandomenego, Kevin     St. Stephens            7:10.1   22:16.20        
 45  #826 Jankovich, Graceso     Bradenton Ch            7:13.0   22:25.00   38   
 46  #785 McCoy, Dustin          Braden River HS         7:15.3   22:32.30   39   
 47 #1367 Siegal, Alexander      St. Stephens            7:17.8   22:40.10        
 48 #1315 Macrae, Griffin        Southeast HS            7:21.4   22:51.10   40   
 49 #1016 Blake, Garrett         Lakewood Ranch HS       7:25.2   23:03.20        
 50 #1352 Kinkead, Matthew       St. Stephens            7:26.5   23:07.20        
 51  #827 Jordan, Carson         Bradenton Ch            7:27.6   23:10.40   41   
 52 #1310 Brignoni, Fernando     Southeast HS            7:29.7   23:17.00   42   
 53  #818 Bowne, Tristan         Bradenton Ch            7:30.4   23:19.10        
 54 #1317 Sinclair, Jonah        Southeast HS            7:32.3   23:25.20   43   
 55  #831 Watson, Tristan        Bradenton Ch            7:35.9   23:36.40        
 56  #830 Strickland, Conner     Bradenton Ch            7:36.5   23:38.00        
 57 #1349 Fields, Eric           St. Stephens            7:38.1   23:43.00        
 58  #822 Evangelista, Danie     Bradenton Ch            7:44.6   24:03.20        
 59 #1032 Perez, Jon Paul        Lakewood Ranch HS       7:47.9   24:13.70        
 60 #1369 Slowik, Brandon        St. Stephens            7:50.2   24:20.80        
 61  #783 Krage, Kyle            Braden River HS         7:50.6   24:22.10   44   
 62 #1034 Rivera, James          Lakewood Ranch HS       7:52.2   24:27.00        
 63 #1212 Borling, Rush          Palmetto Senior HS      7:52.8   24:28.80   45   
 64 #1360 Nota, Matthew          St. Stephens            7:55.2   24:36.20        
 65 #1026 Illig, Cameron         Lakewood Ranch HS       8:01.1   24:54.60        
 66 #1217 Nethery, David         Palmetto Senior HS      8:01.8   24:56.80   46   
 67  #788 Sanchez, Christian     Braden River HS         8:05.6   25:08.60   47   
 68 #1344 Conner, Jackson        St. Stephens            8:08.5   25:17.60        
 69 #1024 Fletcher, Patrick      Lakewood Ranch HS       8:14.0   25:34.70        
 70 #1213 Coblentz, Micah        Palmetto Senior HS      8:22.0   25:59.60   48   
 71 #1023 Ezazi, Cameron         Lakewood Ranch HS       8:27.1   26:15.40        
 72 #1015 Adler, Grant           Lakewood Ranch HS       8:33.0   26:33.70        
 73  #823 Evangelista, John      Bradenton Ch            8:50.9   27:29.20        
 74  #821 Cunneen, Owen          Bradenton Ch            8:52.7   27:35.00        
 75 #1364 Schnur, Daniel         St. Stephens            8:55.2   27:42.60        
 76 #1354 Lawrence, Addison      St. Stephens            9:09.8   28:28.10        
 77 #1215 Lawn, Alex             Palmetto Senior HS      9:13.2   28:38.60        
 78  #829 Oden, Grant            Bradenton Ch            9:30.8   29:33.40        
 79 #1208 Acevedo, Jacob         Palmetto Senior HS      9:38.8   29:58.00        
 80  #817 Allman, Carson         Bradenton Ch           10:03.7   31:15.50        
Charlotte County Results 5000 Run                                                 
  1 #1083 Finck, Henry           Lemon Bay HS            6:01.3   18:42.30    1   
  2 #1088 Morgan, Tyler          Lemon Bay HS            6:16.0   19:27.90    2   
  3 #1090 Rusher, Harley         Lemon Bay HS            6:22.1   19:46.90    3   
  4 #1091 Steelman, Josh         Lemon Bay HS            6:34.0   20:24.10    4   
  5 #1087 Montogomery, colto     Lemon Bay HS            6:46.0   21:01.20    5   
  6 #1226 Yingling, Bracken      Port Charlotte HS       6:47.2   21:05.00    6   
  7 #1086 Mellor, Anthony        Lemon Bay HS            6:47.8   21:07.00    7   
  8 #1082 Diab, Ameer            Lemon Bay HS            6:50.9   21:16.50    8   
  9 #1079 Blount, John           Lemon Bay HS            6:52.7   21:22.10        
 10 #1221 Happel, Michael        Port Charlotte HS       6:59.5   21:43.30    9   
 11 #1080 Carabes Mora, Alex     Lemon Bay HS            7:06.2   22:04.10        
 12 #1081 Craft, Aldyn           Lemon Bay HS            7:16.0   22:34.50        
 13 #1220 Botts, Derek           Port Charlotte HS       7:17.1   22:37.90   10   
 14 #1224 Whisenant, Joey        Port Charlotte HS       7:17.4   22:38.90   11   
 15 #1223 Orisakwe, Brad         Port Charlotte HS       7:18.1   22:41.10   12   
 16 #1225 Williams, Hazen        Port Charlotte HS       8:05.5   25:08.40   13   
 17 #1222 Nelson, Manny          Port Charlotte HS       8:47.0   27:17.20   14   
 18 #1219 Barnard, Parker        Port Charlotte HS       9:23.6   29:11.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Charlotte County Results 5000 Run                                                 
   1 Lemon Bay HS                 15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:39:22.40                                                     
         Average:    19:52.48                                                     
   2 Port Charlotte HS            48    6    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:50:46.20                                                     
         Average:    22:09.24                                                     
Manatee County Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Lakewood Ranch HS            31    2    3    5    7   14   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:30:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:06.80                                                     
   2 Manatee HS                   51    6    9   10   11   15   25   31           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.70                                                     
         Average:    18:39.14                                                     
   3 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc    59    1    4   13   18   23   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:34:30.40                                                     
         Average:    18:54.08                                                     
   4 Bradenton Christian Schoo   130   19   20   24   32   35   38   41           
      Total Time:  1:44:29.70                                                     
         Average:    20:53.94                                                     
   5 Braden River HS             139    8   22   26   39   44   47                
      Total Time:  1:46:31.20                                                     
         Average:    21:18.24                                                     
   6 Palmetto Senior HS          141   12   21   29   34   45   46   48           
      Total Time:  1:46:48.50                                                     
         Average:    21:21.70                                                     
   7 Southeast HS                173   27   33   36   37   40   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:50:04.30                                                     
         Average:    22:00.86                                                     
Sarasota County Results 5000 Run                                                  
   1 Sarasota HS                  25    1    3    5    7    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:30:16.70                                                     
         Average:    18:03.34                                                     
   2 Venice HS                    53    4    6   13   14   16   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.30                                                     
         Average:    18:42.46                                                     
   3 Cardinal Mooney HS           78    2   12   15   17   32   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:36:07.50                                                     
         Average:    19:13.50                                                     
   4 Out of Door Academy         114    8   22   23   26   35   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:38:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.60                                                     
   5 North Port HS               150   19   25   30   31   45   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:43:30.60                                                     
         Average:    20:42.12                                                     
   6 Bayshore HS                 162   18   27   38   39   40   41                
      Total Time:  1:44:36.00                                                     
         Average:    20:55.20                                                     
   7 Sarasota Riverview HS       181   20   21   43   44   53   54                
      Total Time:  1:47:56.70                                                     
         Average:    21:35.34                                                     
   8 Imagine School at North P   196   28   36   37   47   48   49   52           
      Total Time:  1:48:50.10                                                     
         Average:    21:46.02                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                4st Annual Tri-County XC Championship - 10/15/2016                
                                ww.elitetiming.net                                
                                   GT Bray Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2 Mile Run CC MS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1130 Skoumal, Amelia        Nolan Middle School     6:05.7   12:11.30    1   
  2  #973 Lehman, Caroline       King Middle School      6:14.1   12:28.10    2   
  3  #896 Hunsberger, Grace      Haile Middle School     6:19.5   12:39.00    3   
  4  #979 Weber, Melissa         King Middle School      6:19.9   12:39.70    4   
  5 #1128 Manserez, Hallie       Nolan Middle School     6:24.2   12:48.30    5   
  6  #893 Buck, Sydney           Haile Middle School     6:27.2   12:54.30    6   
  7 #1127 Leat, Tamlyn           Nolan Middle School     6:31.4   13:02.80    7   
  8 #1126 Hopkins, Mackenzie     Nolan Middle School     6:42.2   13:24.30    8   
  9  #978 Troupe, Resinia        King Middle School      6:56.8   13:53.50    9   
 10  #794 Lawson, Mackenzie      Braden River            6:58.7   13:57.30   10   
 11  #950 Stamer, Gabrielle      Johnson Midd            7:08.2   14:16.30   11   
 12  #844 Swank, Emily           Buffalo Cree            7:10.2   14:20.40   12   
 13  #836 Donley, Abigail        Buffalo Cree            7:11.2   14:22.40   13   
 14  #904 Swenson, Jennifer      Haile Middle School     7:12.4   14:24.80   14   
 15  #970 Emmrich, Ella          King Middle School      7:12.4   14:24.80   15   
 16  #800 Swartz, Celia          Braden River            7:13.4   14:26.70   16   
 17  #796 Olday, Emilia          Braden River            7:15.2   14:30.30   17   
 18 #1131 West, Elise            Nolan Middle School     7:18.0   14:35.90   18   
 19  #907 Ward, Cameron          Haile Middle School     7:18.4   14:36.70   19   
 20 #1124 Bourdeau, Emma         Nolan Middle School     7:18.6   14:37.10   20   
 21  #974 Mahurin, Tessa         King Middle School      7:19.0   14:37.90   21   
 22  #791 Dunn, Elise            Braden River            7:20.9   14:41.70   22   
 23  #900 Pritchard, Nicole      Haile Middle School     7:21.4   14:42.70   23   
 24  #898 Keane, Natalie         Haile Middle School     7:22.2   14:44.40   24   
 25  #901 Renda, Alex            Haile Middle School     7:25.4   14:50.70   25   
 26  #903 Scully, Megan          Haile Middle School     7:25.8   14:51.60        
 27 #1125 Hales, Caitlyn         Nolan Middle School     7:26.7   14:53.30   26   
 28  #947 Husnick, Oliva         Johnson Midd            7:30.1   15:00.10   27   
 29  #799 Stock, Sophia          Braden River            7:30.9   15:01.70   28   
 30  #839 Knight, Kristina       Buffalo Cree            7:31.7   15:03.30   29   
 31  #793 Hood, Natalie          Braden River            7:32.5   15:04.90   30   
 32 #1379 Formosa, Samantha      Sugg Middle School      7:35.1   15:10.20        
 33  #801 Swartz, Faye           Braden River            7:37.1   15:14.20   31   
 34  #835 Donkor, Liyah          Buffalo Cree            7:41.0   15:21.90   32   
 35  #897 Karow, Elaina          Haile Middle School     7:46.1   15:32.10        
 36  #949 Nebra, Emma            Johnson Midd            7:48.6   15:37.10   33   
 37  #969 Drapala, Abigail       King Middle School      7:49.4   15:38.80   34   
 38  #902 Saxon, Victoria        Haile Middle School     7:49.6   15:39.10        
 39  #945 Bernate, Elizabeth     Johnson Midd            7:49.6   15:39.10   35   
 40  #797 Pope, Caroline         Braden River            7:53.0   15:45.90        
 41  #792 Dunn, Lily             Braden River            7:53.2   15:46.40        
 42  #951 Stoddard, Maddie       Johnson Midd            7:53.9   15:47.80   36   
 43  #895 Dussault, Emma         Haile Middle School     7:57.6   15:55.10        
 44  #946 Davis, Elizabeth       Johnson Midd            7:57.6   15:55.10   37   
 45  #976 Stump, Madison         King Middle School      7:58.3   15:56.60   38   
 46  #833 Childers, Alexis       Buffalo Cree            8:01.1   16:02.10   39   
 47  #971 Evans, Taylor          King Middle School      8:05.0   16:09.90        
 48  #968 Bowers, Lilah          King Middle School      8:06.0   16:11.90        
 49 #1047 Jaimes, Jennifer       Lee Middle School       8:09.6   16:19.10        
 50  #966 Armer, Marisa          King Middle School      8:11.5   16:22.90        
 51  #975 Petereit, Cecelia      King Middle School      8:12.6   16:25.10        
 52  #832 Brooks, Colby          Buffalo Cree            8:13.2   16:26.40   40   
 53  #899 Oancia, Alysa          Haile Middle School     8:14.6   16:29.20        
 54  #977 Stump, Miley           King Middle School      8:19.2   16:38.30        
 55  #840 McGrath, Irelyn        Buffalo Cree            8:19.6   16:39.20   41   
 56  #842 Sims, Jamie            Buffalo Cree            8:23.4   16:46.70        
 57  #948 Lee, Anna              Johnson Midd            8:25.5   16:51.00   42   
 58  #843 Stuart, Jazlyn         Buffalo Cree            8:36.9   17:13.70        
 59 #1380 Parsons, Lily          Sugg Middle School      8:39.2   17:18.40        
 60 #1045 Dix, Trinity           Lee Middle School       8:53.8   17:47.50        
 61  #838 Hoyer, Kaitlyn         Buffalo Cree            9:26.8   18:53.60        
 62  #905 Toler, Amber           Haile Middle School     9:35.2   19:10.40        
 63  #837 Genewick, Lauren       Buffalo Cree            9:48.2   19:36.30        
 64 #1044 Brannan, Emily         Lee Middle School       9:57.4   19:54.80        
 65 #1046 Hurst, Kyra            Lee Middle School       9:57.6   19:55.10        
 66  #841 Pallares, Jackie       Buffalo Cree           12:02.5   24:04.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Nolan Middle School          39    1    5    7    8   18   20   26           
      Total Time:  1:06:02.60                                                     
         Average:    13:12.52                                                     
   2 King Middle School           51    2    4    9   15   21   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:08:04.00                                                     
         Average:    13:36.80                                                     
   3 Haile Middle School          65    3    6   14   19   23   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:09:17.50                                                     
         Average:    13:51.50                                                     
   4 Braden River Middle Schoo    93   10   16   17   22   28   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:12:37.70                                                     
         Average:    14:31.54                                                     
   5 Buffalo Creek Middle Scho   125   12   13   29   32   39   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:15:10.10                                                     
         Average:    15:02.02                                                     
   6 Johnson Middle School       142   11   27   33   35   36   37   42           
      Total Time:  1:16:20.40                                                     
         Average:    15:16.08                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                4st Annual Tri-County XC Championship - 10/15/2016                
                                ww.elitetiming.net                                
                                   GT Bray Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2 Mile Run CC MS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1138 McWilliam, Tristan     Nolan Middle School     5:21.7   10:43.40    1   
  2 #1053 Estrada, Rodolfo       Lee Middle School       5:35.7   11:11.40    2   
  3 #1133 Catlett, Owen          Nolan Middle School     5:40.4   11:20.70    3   
  4  #994 Troupe, Ja'Kobe        King Middle School      5:43.7   11:27.40    4   
  5  #809 Registar, Jaylin       Braden River            5:43.7   11:27.40    5   
  6  #919 Toler, Tanner          Haile Middle School     5:44.0   11:28.00    6   
  7  #918 Swenson, Ryan          Haile Middle School     5:47.9   11:35.70    7   
  8  #806 Howard, Dylan          Braden River            5:51.2   11:42.30    8   
  9  #856 Konkol, Matthew        Buffalo Cree            5:51.3   11:42.60    9   
 10  #803 Brown, Clay            Braden River            5:51.3   11:42.60   10   
 11 #1135 Hall, Lucas            Nolan Middle School     5:52.6   11:45.20   11   
 12 #1141 Walsh, Hunter          Nolan Middle School     5:54.5   11:49.00   12   
 13  #854 Janz, Mason            Buffalo Cree            5:54.7   11:49.30   13   
 14  #987 Lespasio, Paul         King Middle School      5:56.5   11:52.90   14   
 15  #917 Ortego, Uriel          Haile Middle School     5:57.3   11:54.50   15   
 16 #1132 Ash, Ithan             Nolan Middle School     6:03.9   12:07.70   16   
 17 #1137 Klein, Ben             Nolan Middle School     6:06.2   12:12.40   17   
 18  #909 Buice, Sidney          Haile Middle School     6:13.9   12:27.70   18   
 19 #1140 Vatter, Alex           Nolan Middle School     6:14.7   12:29.40   19   
 20  #952 Arrington, Maleke      Johnson Midd            6:15.0   12:30.00   20   
 21  #860 Nease, Hogan           Buffalo Cree            6:18.4   12:36.70   21   
 22  #912 Hill, Grant            Haile Middle School     6:20.3   12:40.60   22   
 23 #1136 Hall, Tanner           Nolan Middle School     6:23.0   12:46.00        
 24  #995 Vasquez, Luis          King Middle School      6:24.7   12:49.30   23   
 25  #920 Underwood, Dylan       Haile Middle School     6:24.9   12:49.80   24   
 26 #1139 Nolin, Jake            Nolan Middle School     6:26.4   12:52.80        
 27  #913 Jackson, Lance         Haile Middle School     6:27.1   12:54.20   25   
 28  #922 Wadie, Noah            Haile Middle School     6:27.3   12:54.60        
 29  #810 Reyes, Miguel          Braden River            6:27.6   12:55.20   26   
 30  #986 Lahman, Kaedon         King Middle School      6:28.1   12:56.20   27   
 31 #1384 Romero, Luis           Sugg Middle School      6:28.7   12:57.30        
 32  #911 Grayson, Jace          Haile Middle School     6:29.1   12:58.20        
 33  #921 Vieth, Logan           Haile Middle School     6:29.5   12:58.90        
 34  #848 Bowie, Nicholas        Buffalo Cree            6:30.4   13:00.80   28   
 35  #989 Montanari, Davide      King Middle School      6:33.1   13:06.10   29   
 36  #983 Clerjuste, Charly      King Middle School      6:41.4   13:22.70   30   
 37 #1134 Duffy, Andrew          Nolan Middle School     6:42.4   13:24.70        
 38  #981 Bedinghaus, Camden     King Middle School      6:49.2   13:38.40   31   
 39  #847 Barrera, Dominic       Buffalo Cree            6:53.3   13:46.60   32   
 40  #964 Smith, JeyQuan         Johnson Midd            7:00.1   14:00.20   33   
 41 #1381 Berardi, Pierce        Sugg Middle School      7:01.0   14:02.00        
 42  #963 Rowell, Christian      Johnson Midd            7:02.5   14:04.90   34   
 43  #802 Boyd, Colin            Braden River            7:05.3   14:10.60   35   
 44  #850 Davis, Orion           Buffalo Cree            7:05.5   14:11.00   36   
 45  #804 Cisneras, Jose         Braden River            7:09.7   14:19.40   37   
 46  #916 Mathis, Jake           Haile Middle School     7:10.6   14:21.10        
 47  #960 Reiser, Dylan          Johnson Midd            7:11.3   14:22.50   38   
 48  #959 Reiser, Chase          Johnson Midd            7:15.1   14:30.20   39   
 49  #805 Dunn, Michael          Braden River            7:15.8   14:31.60   40   
 50 #1383 Nelson, Joseph         Sugg Middle School      7:16.9   14:33.70        
 51  #953 Delisine, Jd           Johnson Midd            7:18.4   14:36.70   41   
 52 #1055 Lorente, Lorenzo       Lee Middle School       7:18.8   14:37.50   42   
 53  #955 Lodder, Zachary        Johnson Midd            7:21.0   14:42.00   43   
 54  #988 McKeaver, Caleb        King Middle School      7:21.4   14:42.70        
 55  #991 Snyder, Chris          King Middle School      7:25.1   14:50.10        
 56  #855 Klepper, Jonathon      Buffalo Cree            7:26.1   14:52.10   44   
 57  #915 Kreiling, Alex         Haile Middle School     7:28.3   14:56.60        
 58  #858 Lynch, Kyle            Buffalo Cree            7:28.5   14:57.00        
 59  #958 Parker, Braden         Johnson Midd            7:31.5   15:02.90        
 60  #812 Wolfe, Tanner          Braden River            7:36.0   15:12.00        
 61  #852 Etcheverry, Andrew     Buffalo Cree            7:40.0   15:20.00        
 62  #857 Limbaugh, Mark         Buffalo Cree            7:40.7   15:21.40        
 63  #861 Thomas, Gabriel        Buffalo Cree            7:41.6   15:23.10        
 64  #859 Maccini, Andrew        Buffalo Cree            7:48.5   15:36.90        
 65 #1051 Bodin, Dennis          Lee Middle School       7:50.1   15:40.20   45   
 66  #811 Vaughn, Blake          Braden River            8:02.7   16:05.40        
 67  #965 Torres, Myzaiah        Johnson Midd            8:03.9   16:07.70        
 68  #910 Colon, Ricardo         Haile Middle School     8:04.5   16:08.90        
 69  #957 O'Connor, Calen        Johnson Midd            8:08.3   16:16.60        
 70  #954 House, Tyler           Johnson Midd            8:11.3   16:22.50        
 71 #1059 Portielis, Gavin       Lee Middle School       8:17.1   16:34.10   46   
 72  #961 Rennie, Cooper         Johnson Midd            8:30.2   17:00.30        
 73 #1057 Norris, Riley          Lee Middle School       8:31.2   17:02.30   47   
 74  #985 Lages, Zachary         King Middle School      8:42.0   17:23.90        
 75  #993 Tran, Khoa             King Middle School      8:45.4   17:30.70        
 76  #984 Greer, Colton          King Middle School      8:50.1   17:40.20        
 77  #990 Moss, Payton           King Middle School      9:00.8   18:01.50        
 78  #962 Robertson, Troy        Johnson Midd            9:02.5   18:04.90        
 79  #924 Russell, James         Harllee Midd            9:02.8   18:05.50        
 80 #1052 Brady, Kyle            Lee Middle School       9:11.7   18:23.40   48   
 81  #956 Myers, Dominic         Johnson Midd            9:13.5   18:26.90        
 82 #1056 McGee, Khalil          Lee Middle School       9:25.0   18:49.90   49   
 83  #851 Decker, Joseph         Buffalo Cree            9:35.5   19:10.90        
 84 #1054 Jaimes, Victor         Lee Middle School       9:47.4   19:34.70        
 85 #1385 Taylor, Keenan         Sugg Middle School      9:58.5   19:57.00        
 86 #1061 Vickrey, Connor        Lee Middle School       9:58.6   19:57.10        
 87  #982 Burt, Christian        King Middle School     10:02.2   20:04.40        
 88 #1058 Ocampo, Jonathan       Lee Middle School      10:13.3   20:26.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Nolan Middle School          43    1    3   11   12   16   17   19           
      Total Time:    57:46.00                                                     
         Average:    11:33.20                                                     
   2 Haile Middle School          68    6    7   15   18   22   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:00:06.50                                                     
         Average:    12:01.30                                                     
   3 Braden River Middle Schoo    84    5    8   10   26   35   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:01:58.10                                                     
         Average:    12:23.62                                                     
   4 King Middle School           97    4   14   23   27   29   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:02:11.90                                                     
         Average:    12:26.38                                                     
   5 Buffalo Creek Middle Scho   103    9   13   21   28   32   36   44           
      Total Time:  1:02:56.00                                                     
         Average:    12:35.20                                                     
   6 Johnson Middle School       164   20   33   34   38   39   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:09:27.80                                                     
         Average:    13:53.56                                                     
   7 Lee Middle School           182    2   42   45   46   47   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:15:05.50                                                     
         Average:    15:01.10                                                     

MF-Athletic