Cape Coast Championship 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          CCC Championship - 10/15/2016                           
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4102 Flemming, Hannah       Astronaut HS            6:22.5   19:48.30        
  2 #4321 Groppel, Marie         Satellite Hi            6:26.4   20:00.30    1   
  3 #4285 Coriell, Dominique     Rockledge HS            6:28.8   20:07.80    2   
  4 #4330 Rukab, Lana            Satellite Hi            6:35.2   20:27.80    3   
  5 #4332 Towers, Sara           Satellite Hi            6:38.5   20:38.10    4   
  6 #4237 Rohloff, Victoria      Merritt Island HS       6:42.1   20:49.20    5   
  7 #4324 Kattenberg, Anique     Satellite Hi            6:42.9   20:51.50    6   
  8 #4294 McLaughlin, Sadie      Rockledge HS            6:45.4   20:59.40    7   
  9 #4313 Basford, Brianna       Satellite Hi            6:46.2   21:02.00    8   
 10 #4314 Basford, Chelsea       Satellite Hi            6:46.8   21:03.60    9   
 11 #4375 Castillo, Billie       Titusville HS           6:48.9   21:10.20   10   
 12 #4230 Barrett, Hayley        Merritt Island HS       6:51.1   21:17.00   11   
 13 #4377 Folger, Kamryn         Titusville HS           6:55.1   21:29.60   12   
 14 #4312 Basford, Ashley        Satellite Hi            6:57.2   21:36.10   13   
 15 #4200 Etrick, Carli          Melbourne HS            7:04.8   21:59.60   14   
 16 #4234 McCarthy, Erin         Merritt Island HS       7:07.8   22:08.90   15   
 17 #4407 Liddle, Abbigail       Viera HS                7:07.8   22:09.00   16   
 18 #4328 Parry, Maddy           Satellite Hi            7:11.1   22:19.10        
 19 #4239 Stenger, Trinity       Merritt Island HS       7:14.0   22:28.40   17   
 20 #4291 James, Aniyah          Rockledge HS            7:14.1   22:28.60   18   
 21 #4382 O'Bryan, Jessica       Titusville HS           7:16.9   22:37.30   19   
 22 #4171 Underwood, Miranda     Cocoa HS                7:18.2   22:41.20        
 23 #4236 Protze, Kayla          Merritt Island HS       7:20.3   22:47.80   20   
 24 #4272 Watts, Jahn-na         Palm Bay Her            7:26.0   23:05.50   21   
 25 #4209 Wohltman, Amanda       Melbourne HS            7:27.2   23:09.40   22   
 26 #4151 Schuster, Marina       Cocoa Beach HS          7:35.0   23:33.50   23   
 27 #4323 Janders, Nicole        Satellite Hi            7:35.9   23:36.20        
 28 #4322 Hitzemann, Jana        Satellite Hi            7:36.7   23:38.70        
 29 #4263 Day, Michaela          Palm Bay Her            7:38.5   23:44.40   24   
 30 #4412 Pippett, Samantha      Viera HS                7:40.1   23:49.30   25   
 31 #4197 Brady, Erin            Melbourne HS            7:40.1   23:49.40   26   
 32 #4147 Clark, Vanessa         Cocoa Beach HS          7:41.4   23:53.30   27   
 33 #4379 Hostetter, Haley       Titusville HS           7:41.7   23:54.20   28   
 34 #4378 Horvath, Sarah         Titusville HS           7:42.4   23:56.60   29   
 35 #4188 Streeter, Allison      Eau Gallie HS           7:44.4   24:02.60        
 36 #4283 Baysinger, Alex        Rockledge HS            7:45.0   24:04.50   30   
 37 #4356 Ramsey, McKaleigh      Space Coast HS          7:45.9   24:07.40   31   
 38 #4380 Jones, Mallory         Titusville HS           7:46.1   24:07.90   32   
 39 #4262 Clark, Casey           Palm Bay Her            7:50.9   24:22.90   33   
 40 #4284 Braswell, Katie        Rockledge HS            7:51.0   24:23.10   34   
 41 #4295 Murphy, Annabeth       Rockledge HS            7:53.6   24:31.40   35   
 42 #4417 Seeley, Taylor         Viera HS                7:54.2   24:33.10   36   
 43 #4410 Mossing, Isabel        Viera HS                7:57.2   24:42.60   37   
 44 #4196 Bonifate, Bridget      Melbourne HS            7:58.4   24:46.10   38   
 45 #4153 Taylor, Abbey          Cocoa Beach HS          7:59.3   24:49.00   39   
 46 #4374 Bray, Heather          Titusville HS           7:59.8   24:50.50   40   
 47 #4207 Markos, Meredith       Melbourne HS            8:00.5   24:52.60   41   
 48 #4409 Mitchell, Claire       Viera HS                8:08.0   25:16.00   42   
 49 #4405 Karl, Raena            Viera HS                8:08.6   25:17.90   43   
 50 #4150 Norris, Isabelle       Cocoa Beach HS          8:10.7   25:24.50   44   
 51 #4148 Johnson, Lauren        Cocoa Beach HS          8:12.1   25:28.80   45   
 52 #4297 Sachse, Charlotte      Rockledge HS            8:13.8   25:34.10   46   
 53 #4206 Koeberl, Annalisa      Melbourne HS            8:15.3   25:38.60   47   
 54 #4363 Webster, Madison       Space Coast HS          8:16.6   25:42.80   48   
 55 #4381 Nevalga, Abegail       Titusville HS           8:22.3   26:00.50        
 56 #4146 Bloom, Elliott         Cocoa Beach HS          8:27.4   26:16.20   49   
 57 #4414 Sakkestad, Amber       Viera HS                8:28.2   26:18.70   50   
 58 #4415 Schiller, Stephani     Viera HS                8:28.9   26:20.80        
 59 #4103 Sappleton, Tasanee     Astronaut HS            8:35.9   26:42.70        
 60 #4130 Rogulski, Delaney      Bayside HS              8:36.6   26:44.90        
 61 #4152 Sullivan, Kiera        Cocoa Beach HS          8:38.1   26:49.40   51   
 62 #4187 Smoak, Juliana         Eau Gallie HS           8:39.1   26:52.70        
 63 #4265 Fox, Lorena            Palm Bay Her            8:40.1   26:55.80   52   
 64 #4355 Gahres, Elizabeth      Space Coast HS          8:47.3   27:18.20   53   
 65 #4376 Chalmers, Fiona        Titusville HS           8:49.5   27:25.00        
 66 #4413 Roeper, Cameron        Viera HS                8:50.6   27:28.40        
 67 #4408 Metz, Anna             Viera HS                8:55.0   27:42.00        
 68 #4358 Slattery-Snavely,      Space Coast HS          8:56.0   27:45.00   54   
 69 #4204 Jeloka, Ritika         Melbourne HS            9:11.1   28:32.20   55   
 70 #4202 Granholm, Kara         Melbourne HS            9:20.7   29:01.90        
 71 #4199 Dugan, Sabrina         Melbourne HS            9:21.1   29:03.00        
 72 #4359 Solis, Cheyenne        Space Coast HS          9:31.5   29:35.50   56   
 73 #4131 Smith, Britney         Bayside HS              9:36.0   29:49.30        
 74 #4270 Philpot, Judith        Palm Bay Her            9:37.8   29:55.10   57   
 75 #4360 Stewart, Sierra        Space Coast HS          9:41.8   30:07.50   58   
 76 #4120 Beard, Zoe             Bayside HS              9:45.6   30:19.10        
 77 #4121 Forbidussi, Cia        Bayside HS              9:46.5   30:22.20        
 78 #4208 Silvia, Marjorie       Melbourne HS            9:48.7   30:29.00        
 79 #4292 Lake, Kailyn           Rockledge HS            9:50.1   30:33.20        
 80 #4185 Poff, Alexis           Eau Gallie HS           9:53.1   30:42.70        
 81 #4361 Taylor, Shannon        Space Coast HS          9:55.8   30:50.90   59   
 82 #4165 Buzby, Mersaidees      Cocoa HS                9:57.9   30:57.50        
 83 #4357 Slattery-Snavely,      Space Coast HS          9:59.2   31:01.50        
 84 #4264 Farifteh, Schida       Palm Bay Her           10:00.5   31:05.40   60   
 85 #4383 Snodgrass, Elyza       Titusville HS          10:09.3   31:32.80        
 86 #4101 Camarena-Maldonado     Astronaut HS           10:29.4   32:35.20        
 87 #4154 Weker, Tara            Cocoa Beach HS         10:31.6   32:42.10        
 88 #4267 Hutto, Lorelei         Palm Bay Her           10:45.1   33:24.20   61   
 89 #4186 Shannon, Shannon       Eau Gallie HS          10:55.2   33:55.50        
 90 #4169 Lott, Rachael          Cocoa HS               11:53.3   36:55.90        
 91 #4170 Orenczak, Amanda       Cocoa HS               12:15.4   38:04.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Satellite High School        22    1    3    4    6    8    9   13           
      Total Time:  1:42:59.70                                                     
         Average:    20:35.94                                                     
   2 Merritt Island HS            68    5   11   15   17   20                     
      Total Time:  1:49:31.30                                                     
         Average:    21:54.26                                                     
   3 Rockledge HS                 91    2    7   18   30   34   35   46           
      Total Time:  1:52:03.40                                                     
         Average:    22:24.68                                                     
   4 Titusville HS                98   10   12   19   28   29   32   40           
      Total Time:  1:53:07.90                                                     
         Average:    22:37.58                                                     
   5 Melbourne HS                141   14   22   26   38   41   47   55           
      Total Time:  1:58:37.10                                                     
         Average:    23:43.42                                                     
   6 Viera HS                    156   16   25   36   37   42   43   50           
      Total Time:  2:00:30.00                                                     
         Average:    24:06.00                                                     
   7 Cocoa Beach HS              178   23   27   39   44   45   49   51           
      Total Time:  2:03:09.10                                                     
         Average:    24:37.82                                                     
   8 Palm Bay Heritage HS        187   21   24   33   52   57   60   61           
      Total Time:  2:08:03.70                                                     
         Average:    25:36.74                                                     
   9 Space Coast HS              242   31   48   53   54   56   58   59           
      Total Time:  2:14:28.90                                                     
         Average:    26:53.78                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          CCC Championship - 10/15/2016                           
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4393 Jones, Mason           Titusville HS           5:08.2   15:57.50    1   
  2 #4334 Cacciatore, John       Satellite Hi            5:10.6   16:05.00    2   
  3 #4343 Kattenberg, Egan       Satellite Hi            5:19.4   16:32.30    3   
  4 #4353 Wilson, Michael        Satellite Hi            5:19.8   16:33.50    4   
  5 #4344 Kattenberg, Trevor     Satellite Hi            5:21.3   16:38.10    5   
  6 #4309 Smith, Troy            Rockledge HS            5:30.9   17:07.80    6   
  7 #4310 Washington, Uriah      Rockledge HS            5:31.4   17:09.40    7   
  8 #4337 Dickinson, Charlie     Satellite Hi            5:33.0   17:14.40    8   
  9 #4256 Ricca, Bradyn          Merritt Island HS       5:33.9   17:17.10    9   
 10 #4158 Cummings, Matthew      Cocoa Beach HS          5:34.3   17:18.60   10   
 11 #4112 McCheskey, Dennis      Astronaut HS            5:34.8   17:20.20   11   
 12 #4342 Hirsch, Walker         Satellite Hi            5:36.1   17:24.20   12   
 13 #4251 Klug, Cameron          Merritt Island HS       5:37.3   17:27.70   13   
 14 #4252 Lake, Matt             Merritt Island HS       5:37.3   17:27.90   14   
 15 #4349 Padilla, John          Satellite Hi            5:38.2   17:30.60   15   
 16 #4431 Quigley, David         Viera HS                5:41.5   17:40.90   16   
 17 #4242 Corpuz, Marc           Merritt Island HS       5:41.7   17:41.50   17   
 18 #4397 Parrish, Harley        Titusville HS           5:42.7   17:44.60   18   
 19 #4155 Addington, Samuel      Cocoa Beach HS          5:43.4   17:46.80   19   
 20 #4113 O'Brien, Gavin         Astronaut HS            5:45.7   17:53.90   20   
 21 #4132 Anselmo, Devon         Bayside HS              5:45.7   17:54.00   21   
 22 #4348 O'Brien, Torin         Satellite Hi            5:45.8   17:54.20        
 23 #4346 Koshy, Rahul           Satellite Hi            5:46.0   17:54.70        
 24 #4160 Gilfix, Roy            Cocoa Beach HS          5:46.1   17:55.30   22   
 25 #4426 Martinez, Andy         Viera HS                5:48.0   18:01.20   23   
 26 #4220 Kraus, Logan           Melbourne HS            5:49.3   18:05.20   24   
 27 #4301 Daffron, Robbie        Rockledge HS            5:50.2   18:07.90   25   
 28 #4245 Edelman, Baylor        Merritt Island HS       5:50.5   18:08.80   26   
 29 #4156 Cheatham, Kai          Cocoa Beach HS          5:51.0   18:10.40   27   
 30 #4389 Diamond, Kyle          Titusville HS           5:51.2   18:10.90   28   
 31 #4162 Stremmel, Devin        Cocoa Beach HS          5:53.2   18:17.10   29   
 32 #4338 Dickinson, Luke        Satellite Hi            5:53.5   18:18.10        
 33 #4258 Sorensen, Jake         Merritt Island HS       5:55.5   18:24.30   30   
 34 #4386 Card, Martin           Titusville HS           5:55.6   18:24.60   31   
 35 #4385 Begley, Josiah         Titusville HS           5:57.4   18:30.20   32   
 36 #4261 White, Samual (Bil     Merritt Island HS       5:58.0   18:32.10   33   
 37 #4424 Krestan, Alex          Viera HS                5:58.1   18:32.30   34   
 38 #4308 O'Brien, Chris         Rockledge HS            5:58.3   18:33.20   35   
 39 #4305 Horn, Logan            Rockledge HS            5:59.8   18:37.80   36   
 40 #4253 Li, David              Merritt Island HS       6:00.1   18:38.80        
 41 #4111 Maynard, Timothy       Astronaut HS            6:00.9   18:41.00   37   
 42 #4421 Gillespe, Jack         Viera HS                6:01.7   18:43.60   38   
 43 #4394 Legare, Daniel         Titusville HS           6:02.1   18:44.90   39   
 44 #4115 Storm, Tyler           Astronaut HS            6:02.6   18:46.50   40   
 45 #4109 Hall, Zach             Astronaut HS            6:03.2   18:48.30   41   
 46 #4390 Farrell, Arin          Titusville HS           6:03.8   18:50.10   42   
 47 #4306 Kirchel, Brandon       Rockledge HS            6:06.1   18:57.40   43   
 48 #4228 Washburn, Shane        Melbourne HS            6:08.7   19:05.40   44   
 49 #4221 Markos, Max            Melbourne HS            6:10.4   19:10.60   45   
 50 #4399 Reynolds, Nicholas     Titusville HS           6:10.8   19:12.00        
 51 #4282 Watts, Jah-shua        Palm Bay Her            6:11.2   19:13.20   46   
 52 #4116 Williams, Quinton      Astronaut HS            6:11.8   19:15.10   47   
 53 #4398 Questel, Jiavanni      Titusville HS           6:12.6   19:17.60        
 54 #4300 Braswell, Jacob        Rockledge HS            6:15.0   19:25.00   48   
 55 #4435 Vaske, Drake           Viera HS                6:15.3   19:25.90   49   
 56 #4108 Garrett, Joshua Ry     Astronaut HS            6:15.6   19:26.70   50   
 57 #4118 Wyckoff, Eli           Astronaut HS            6:16.7   19:30.30        
 58 #4368 Gahres, Jeffery        Space Coast HS          6:17.7   19:33.30   51   
 59 #4248 Hardy, Vlady           Merritt Island HS       6:18.2   19:34.80        
 60 #4273 Adeclet, Seth          Palm Bay Her            6:18.7   19:36.30   52   
 61 #4164 Vogt, Jarod            Cocoa Beach HS          6:18.8   19:36.60   53   
 62 #4260 Thomas, Ryan           Merritt Island HS       6:19.1   19:37.80        
 63 #4179 Prezioso, Sergio       Cocoa HS                6:19.5   19:39.00   54   
 64 #4191 Nelson, Ivan           Eau Gallie HS           6:20.1   19:40.90   55   
 65 #4427 McMahan, Kevin         Viera HS                6:20.6   19:42.30   56   
 66 #4226 Tierney, Joey          Melbourne HS            6:21.9   19:46.50   57   
 67 #4161 Sall, Colton           Cocoa Beach HS          6:22.4   19:47.80   58   
 68 #4225 Pelikan, Liam          Melbourne HS            6:23.9   19:52.60   59   
 69 #4159 Deridder, David        Cocoa Beach HS          6:25.9   19:58.90        
 70 #4172 Bond, Kevin            Cocoa HS                6:30.2   20:12.30   60   
 71 #4433 Sichler, Jordan        Viera HS                6:32.7   20:19.90   61   
 72 #4278 Hipwell, Ryan          Palm Bay Her            6:32.8   20:20.30   62   
 73 #4107 Garrett, Jason         Astronaut HS            6:34.1   20:24.40        
 74 #4392 Jones, Malachi         Titusville HS           6:37.1   20:33.70        
 75 #4214 Donato, Adam           Melbourne HS            6:37.5   20:34.90   63   
 76 #4215 Farley, Christian      Melbourne HS            6:39.8   20:41.90   64   
 77 #4370 Lawhorn, Logan         Space Coast HS          6:39.8   20:42.00   65   
 78 #4174 Harvey, Wayne          Cocoa HS                6:40.9   20:45.30   66   
 79 #4190 Langlie, Michael       Eau Gallie HS           6:42.0   20:48.80   67   
 80 #4157 Colanagelo, Logan      Cocoa Beach HS          6:42.4   20:50.00        
 81 #4163 Tezel, Kevin           Cocoa Beach HS          6:43.5   20:53.40        
 82 #4173 Harvey, Austin         Cocoa HS                6:43.9   20:54.80   68   
 83 #4302 DeSando, Tyler         Rockledge HS            6:46.3   21:02.20        
 84 #4144 Wilke, Derek           Bayside HS              6:46.4   21:02.50   69   
 85 #4429 Morgenstern, Matt      Viera HS                6:48.8   21:09.90        
 86 #4175 Heminger, Tyler        Cocoa HS                6:49.0   21:10.50   70   
 87 #4219 Huiras, Zane           Melbourne HS            6:50.6   21:15.50        
 88 #4419 Dabbs, Ethan           Viera HS                6:53.8   21:25.60        
 89 #4422 Harding, J.D.          Viera HS                6:54.3   21:26.90        
 90 #4224 Nienajadlo, John       Melbourne HS            6:55.2   21:29.90        
 91 #4195 Yesowitch, Max         Eau Gallie HS           6:56.1   21:32.50   71   
 92 #4210 Bonifate, Preston      Melbourne HS            6:56.3   21:33.30        
 93 #4192 Oas, Cade              Eau Gallie HS           6:57.8   21:37.80   72   
 94 #4275 Cunningham, Nate       Palm Bay Her            6:58.7   21:40.60   73   
 95 #4373 Turrill, Steven        Space Coast HS          6:58.8   21:41.10   74   
 96 #4367 Driscoll, Thomas       Space Coast HS          6:59.5   21:43.20   75   
 97 #4365 Davis, Stephen         Space Coast HS          7:05.2   22:00.80   76   
 98 #4193 Tanner, Joshua         Eau Gallie HS           7:06.8   22:05.80   77   
 99 #4372 Slattery-Snavely,      Space Coast HS          7:10.4   22:17.20   78   
100 #4364 Campos, Sean           Space Coast HS          7:11.5   22:20.60   79   
101 #4280 Smith, Ajoni           Palm Bay Her            7:16.9   22:37.40   80   
102 #4277 Gourlay, Austin        Palm Bay Her            7:18.0   22:40.80   81   
103 #4194 Winans, Travis         Eau Gallie HS           7:18.7   22:42.90   82   
104 #4281 Turner, Kobey          Palm Bay Her            7:20.1   22:47.10   83   
105 #4177 Moore, Glenn           Cocoa HS                7:24.9   23:02.20   84   
106 #4135 Green, John            Bayside HS              7:42.2   23:56.00   85   
107 #4369 Halavin, Noah          Space Coast HS          7:53.8   24:31.80        
108 #4133 Cavanaugh, Owen        Bayside HS              8:00.2   24:51.70   86   
109 #4143 Tran, Timothy          Bayside HS              8:00.4   24:52.40   87   
110 #4139 Numa, Jonathan         Bayside HS              8:05.5   25:08.20   88   
111 #4279 Mancini, Michel        Palm Bay Her            8:12.2   25:29.20        
112 #4145 Woodhead, Seth         Bayside HS              8:22.8   26:02.00   89   
113 #4371 Neuerburg, Ethan       Space Coast HS          8:27.9   26:17.70        
114 #4366 Davis, Travis          Space Coast HS          9:46.3   30:21.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Satellite High School        22    2    3    4    5    8   12   15           
      Total Time:  1:23:03.30                                                     
         Average:    16:36.66                                                     
   2 Merritt Island HS            79    9   13   14   17   26   30   33           
      Total Time:  1:28:03.00                                                     
         Average:    17:36.60                                                     
   3 Cocoa Beach HS              107   10   19   22   27   29   53   58           
      Total Time:  1:29:28.20                                                     
         Average:    17:53.64                                                     
   4 Rockledge HS                109    6    7   25   35   36   43   48           
      Total Time:  1:29:36.10                                                     
         Average:    17:55.22                                                     
   5 Titusville HS               110    1   18   28   31   32   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:28:47.80                                                     
         Average:    17:45.56                                                     
   6 Astronaut HS                149   11   20   37   40   41   47   50           
      Total Time:  1:31:29.90                                                     
         Average:    18:17.98                                                     
   7 Viera HS                    160   16   23   34   38   49   56   61           
      Total Time:  1:32:23.90                                                     
         Average:    18:28.78                                                     
   8 Melbourne HS                229   24   44   45   57   59   63   64           
      Total Time:  1:36:00.30                                                     
         Average:    19:12.06                                                     
   9 Palm Bay Heritage HS        313   46   52   62   73   80   81   83           
      Total Time:  1:43:27.80                                                     
         Average:    20:41.56                                                     
  10 Cocoa HS                    318   54   60   66   68   70   84                
      Total Time:  1:42:41.90                                                     
         Average:    20:32.38                                                     
  11 Space Coast HS              341   51   65   74   75   76   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:45:40.40                                                     
         Average:    21:08.08                                                     
  12 Eau Gallie HS               342   55   67   71   72   77   82                
      Total Time:  1:45:45.80                                                     
         Average:    21:09.16                                                     
  13 Bayside HS                  348   21   69   85   86   87   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:52:36.60                                                     
         Average:    22:31.32                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          CCC Championship - 10/15/2016                           
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #4311 Ballard, Audrey      W Satellite Hi            7:34.7   23:32.60    1   
  2 #4327 Orbell, Kelly        W Satellite Hi            7:36.9   23:39.50    2   
  3 #4320 Goetz, Katie         W Satellite Hi            7:51.4   24:24.60    3   
  4 #4329 Perkins, Gracie      W Satellite Hi            7:58.0   24:45.00    4   
  5 #4325 Logue, Emma          W Satellite Hi            8:04.6   25:05.60    5   
  6 #4315 Bernard, Ciara       W Satellite Hi            8:16.2   25:41.50    6   
  7 #4319 Eckenrode, Sophron   W Satellite Hi            8:34.8   26:39.40    7   
  8 #4317 Craig, Caroline      W Satellite Hi            8:37.3   26:47.00        
  9 #4331 Shamlin, Sara        W Satellite Hi            8:51.9   27:32.40        
 10 #4232 Krueger, Jordan      W Merritt Island HS       8:56.4   27:46.40        
 11 #4411 Peters, Marleigh     W Viera HS                9:11.7   28:33.90        
 12 #4326 Morelock, Maddie     W Satellite Hi            9:17.2   28:51.00        
 13 #4318 Duren-Calo, Lourde   W Satellite Hi            9:19.5   28:58.10        
 14 #4233 Lowman, Olivia       W Merritt Island HS       9:34.4   29:44.60        
 15 #4126 MacGowan, Carolyn    W Bayside HS              9:41.6   30:06.80        
 16 #4123 Graves, Meghan       W Bayside HS              9:44.6   30:16.00        
 17 #4418 Troia, Isabella      W Viera HS                9:52.3   30:40.00        
 18 #4238 Sardella, Sophia     W Merritt Island HS       9:55.9   30:51.20        
 19 #4289 Ferrell, Emily       W Rockledge HS            9:58.8   31:00.30        
 20 #4129 Popp, Julia          W Bayside HS             10:07.3   31:26.80        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #4333 Basford, Nathaniel   M Satellite Hi            5:49.6   18:05.90    1   
  2 #4352 Thompson, Kobe       M Satellite Hi            5:53.0   18:16.50    2   
  3 #4336 Cummins, Walker      M Satellite Hi            6:01.9   18:44.30    3   
  4 #4339 Fortmayer, Derek     M Satellite Hi            6:05.8   18:56.30    4   
  5 #4351 Taylor, Gabe         M Satellite Hi            6:07.7   19:02.30    5   
  6 #4354 Zipf, Emilio         M Satellite Hi            6:08.1   19:03.60    6   
  7 #4400 Ward, Reagan         M Titusville HS           6:16.2   19:28.70    7   
  8 #4350 Steger, Colby        M Satellite Hi            6:16.9   19:30.80    8   
  9 #4345 Korte, Trenton       M Satellite Hi            6:20.6   19:42.30        
 10 #4341 Haight, Chase        M Satellite Hi            6:22.4   19:47.90        
 11 #4387 Collier, Logan       M Titusville HS           6:33.7   20:23.00    9   
 12 #4259 Taylor, Kevin        M Merritt Island HS       6:37.4   20:34.40   10   
 13 #4255 Perrin, Francis      M Merritt Island HS       6:37.8   20:35.80   11   
 14 #4347 Mejais, Chris        M Satellite Hi            6:42.2   20:49.50        
 15 #4396 Nevalga, Arron       M Titusville HS           6:50.0   21:13.70   12   
 16 #4395 Lytle, Alex          M Titusville HS           6:50.5   21:15.20   13   
 17 #4307 Neal, Gio            M Rockledge HS            6:52.2   21:20.40        
 18 #4212 Catacutan, Mike      M Melbourne HS            6:52.2   21:20.40   14   
 19 #4246 Girard, Tamir        M Merritt Island HS       6:57.1   21:35.80   15   
 20 #4425 Lopez, Orlando       M Viera HS                7:00.2   21:45.30        
 21 #4222 Melcher, Nick        M Melbourne HS            7:01.4   21:49.10   16   
 22 #4227 Titus, Joshua        M Melbourne HS            7:03.2   21:54.60   17   
 23 #4240 Boucher, Jay         M Merritt Island HS       7:03.6   21:55.80   18   
 24 #4391 Gutman, Alex         M Titusville HS           7:06.5   22:05.10   19   
 25 #4218 Ge, Darwin           M Melbourne HS            7:07.9   22:09.40   20   
 26 #4243 Crook, Mike          M Merritt Island HS       7:10.0   22:15.80   21   
 27 #4244 Dunlap, Michael      M Merritt Island HS       7:11.7   22:21.10   22   
 28 #4247 Goodwin, Alden       M Merritt Island HS       7:14.5   22:29.80   23   
 29 #4304 Fogle, Sebastian     M Rockledge HS            7:15.0   22:31.30        
 30 #4340 Gunn, Thomas         M Satellite Hi            7:15.9   22:34.10        
 31 #4178 Pierce, Allen        M Cocoa HS                7:16.2   22:35.20   24   
 32 #4388 Collyer, Ryan        M Titusville HS           7:18.4   22:42.00   25   
 33 #4434 Solomon, Navarre     M Viera HS                7:21.5   22:51.60        
 34 #4114 Ryan, Eric           M Astronaut HS            7:22.4   22:54.50        
 35 #4229 White, Rashaad       M Melbourne HS            7:28.9   23:14.60   26   
 36 #4254 McGinn, Brandon      M Merritt Island HS       7:31.2   23:21.60        
 37 #4241 Pittillo, Ryan       M Merritt Island HS       7:31.5   23:22.70        
 38 #4249 Johnston, Cameron    M Merritt Island HS       7:37.9   23:42.40        
 39 #4117 Wurzler, Chase       M Astronaut HS            7:38.1   23:43.00        
 40 #4106 Garrett, James       M Astronaut HS            7:38.4   23:44.10        
 41 #4223 Mohre, Tanner        M Melbourne HS            7:42.1   23:55.40   27   
 42 #4181 Sierra, Kaulana      M Cocoa HS                7:43.5   24:00.00   28   
 43 #4211 Bray, Andruw         M Melbourne HS            7:44.1   24:01.90   29   
 44 #4257 Snetsinger, Caesar   M Merritt Island HS       7:58.8   24:47.40        
 45 #4299 Baldonza, Mosies     M Rockledge HS            8:00.2   24:51.80        
 46 #4182 Sierra, Makana       M Cocoa HS                8:01.1   24:54.50   30   
 47 #4303 Donald, Inecio       M Rockledge HS            8:08.8   25:18.60        
 48 #4432 Roeper, Ethan        M Viera HS                8:11.9   25:28.10        
 49 #4217 Foster, Dominik      M Melbourne HS            8:21.7   25:58.50        
 50 #4335 Cullinan, Hitoshi    M Satellite Hi            8:28.5   26:19.60        
 51 #4142 Stuart, Tyson        M Bayside HS              8:37.2   26:46.60        
 52 #4176 Leffler, Michael     M Cocoa HS                8:44.4   27:09.00   31   
 53 #4180 Riggs, Jack          M Cocoa HS                8:53.9   27:38.50   32   
 54 #4140 Osakue, Iyangidi     M Bayside HS              9:14.0   28:41.00        
 55 #4136 Grossman, Nick       M Bayside HS              9:15.4   28:45.50        
 56 #4134 Fonville, John       M Bayside HS              9:53.8   30:44.80        
 57 #4110 Hedman, Payton       M Astronaut HS            9:56.0   30:51.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Satellite High School        15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8           
      Total Time:  1:33:05.30                                                     
         Average:    18:37.06                                                     
   2 Titusville HS                60    7    9   12   13   19   25                
      Total Time:  1:44:25.70                                                     
         Average:    20:53.14                                                     
   3 Merritt Island HS            75   10   11   15   18   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:46:57.61                                                     
         Average:    21:23.52                                                     
   4 Melbourne HS                 93   14   16   17   20   26   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:50:28.10                                                     
         Average:    22:05.62                                                     
   5 Cocoa HS                    145   24   28   30   31   32                     
      Total Time:  2:06:17.20                                                     
         Average:    25:15.44                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Satellite High School        15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:01:27.30                                                     
         Average:    24:17.46                                                     

MF-Athletic