5th Annual Space Coast Invitational 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2014 12:06 PM
                5th Annual Space Coast Invitational - 5/3/2014                 
                                Titusville, FL                                 
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump 0-6 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
 -- Johnson, Reeyona           5 Flying Eagle                   X6-09.25    3   
 -- Edgecombe, Jayla           6 321 TrackSta         7-02.00   X6-08.00    2   
 -- Evans, Xaniah              6 Space Coast                    X5-08.00    1   
 -- Mitchell, Malia            5 East Side Xp                   X4-04.25  
 -- Caine, Ka-ron              5 V12 Athletic                   X3-02.25  
 -- Nixon, Aysha               5 Flying Eagle                   X2-01.00  

Event 2  Boys Long Jump 0-6 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Wright, Kedric             5 Unattached           9-07.00   X8-09.00    3   
 -- West, Elijah               5 V12 Athletic                   X8-02.00    2   
 -- Teague, Sammy              5 Evolution Sp         7-00.00   X7-01.00    1   
 -- Thomaselli, Brandon        5 Pure Athleti                   X7-00.00  
 -- Powell, Royce              4 Psl Speedste         6-00.00   X6-03.00  
 -- Husain, Catrel             5 Flying Eagle                   X5-06.50  
 -- Medley, Darius             5 V12 Athletic                   X5-06.50  
 -- Kameka, Preston            4 321 TrackSta         3-01.50   X3-02.50  

Event 3  Girls Long Jump 7 and 8 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Sanaii             7 Florida East        10-00.00   10-08.00  
  2 Parks, Nyla                7 Daytona Expr                    9-06.50  
  3 Phinizee, Viviandra        7 Indian River        10-00.00    9-04.25  
  4 Guy, Aamora                8 Central Flor         9-02.00    8-10.00  
  4 Williams-Goins, Jaida      8 Take Flight          9-00.00    8-10.00  
  6 Wright, Khalia             7 Unattached           9-07.00    8-05.50  
  7 Shaw, Johnnay              7 Unattached                      8-05.00  
  8 Jones, Makayla             8 Polk County                     7-09.00  
  9 Jennings, Morgan           7 TrackStar TC        10-11.00    7-05.50  
 10 Byrd, Tiffany              7 321 TrackSta                    7-03.25  
 11 Ouko, Danielle             6 V12 Athletic                    7-02.00  
 12 Jones, Zamara              7 Polk County          6-05.00    5-10.00  
 13 Ivey, Narae                7 Daytona Expr                    5-04.00  
 14 Lambert, Anylia            7 Flying Eagle                    4-05.00  

Event 4  Boys Long Jump 7 and 8 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medley, Darion             8 V12 Athletic        14-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Vickers, Chase             8 Space Coast         10-09.00   11-02.00  
  3 Woulard, Justin            7 Indian River        10-09.00   10-06.00  
  4 Flores, Allen              7 Indian River        10-01.00   10-00.00  
  5 Curtis, Alton              6 Psl Speedste                    8-09.00  
  6 Johnson, Malik             7 Flying Eagle                    8-06.50  
  7 Carter, Brian              6 Indian River         9-00.00    8-01.00  
  8 Marjanovic, Dayon          6 Beachside BR                    7-01.00  
  9 Jones, Damarion            7 Polk County          5-10.00    7-00.00  
 10 Kitko, Ian                 8 Pure Athleti                    6-10.00  
 -- Brown, Jaden               8 Space Coast         11-01.00         ND  

Event 5  Girls Long Jump 9 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Yahita               8 Space Coast                     9-11.00  
  2 Mcfayden, Nyla             8 Unattached                      9-01.00  
  3 Reed, Kaylee               8 Space Coast                     8-09.00  
  4 Riley, Nyla                8 Evolution Sp         8-05.00    8-05.00  
  5 Clemmons, Janelle          8 Flying Eagle                    8-04.00  
  6 Lambert, Jada              8 Flying Eagle                    7-07.50  
  7 Lind, Jolie                8 Evolution Sp         6-06.00    5-10.50  
  8 Owens, Saniya              8 Take Flight                     5-09.00  
  9 Wilson, J'Niya             8 Evolution Sp                    5-03.00  

Event 6  Boys Long Jump 9 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edgecombe, Jaden           8 321 TrackSta        12-05.00   12-01.00  
  2 Lowder, Eiljah             8 Space Coast                    11-04.00  
  3 Clarke, Alstair            8 Pure Athleti                    9-06.00  
  4 Flynt III, Nathaniel       8 Daytona Expr                    8-03.00  
  5 Zimmer, Kai                9 Beachside BR                    8-02.00  
  6 Brown, Raymond             9 Evolution Sp        12-00.00    7-03.00  
  7 Marano, Jacob              9 Beachside BR                    6-05.00  

Event 7  Girls Long Jump 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Camryn           9 Unattached          13-00.00   11-09.00  
  2 Fluellen, Shaniya          9 Space Coast                    11-02.00  
  3 Carr, Jarvia               9 Evolution Sp        12-01.00   10-09.00  
  4 Lewis, Raven              10 Evolution Sp        10-10.00   10-05.00  
  5 Johnson, Camille           9 Flying Eagle                   10-03.00  
  6 Clemmons, Danecia         10 Flying Eagle                   10-02.00  
  7 Holmes, Alaysia            9 Space Coast                     9-01.00  
  8 Platon, Olivia             9 Future Stars                    8-08.00  
  9 Cates, Emily               9 Beachside BR                    7-10.00  
 10 Trotman, Ceyanna           9 Future Stars                    7-06.00  
 11 Plahuta, Hadley            9 Beachside BR                    6-02.00  

Event 8  Boys Long Jump 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Ryan                9 V12 Athletic        14-00.00   12-03.00  
  2 Penix, Mekhi               9 Unattached          12-00.00   11-08.50  
  3 Holmes, Xavier             9 Space Coast         12-10.00   11-07.00  
  4 Johnson, Maurice           9 Flying Eagle                   11-05.00  
  5 Rivers, Isaiah            10 Daytona Expr                   11-04.50  
  6 James-Williams, Amarion    9 321 TrackSta                   11-00.00  
  6 Diaz, Hector              10 Space Coast                    11-00.00  
  8 Banks, Elton              10 Flying Eagle                   10-02.00  

Event 9  Girls Long Jump 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tamya              10 Flying Eagle                   11-06.00  
  2 Whittingham, Christina    10 Unattached                     11-04.50  
  3 Grahamjohnson, Devany     10 321 TrackSta        10-05.00   10-10.00  
  4 Gibson, Anaya             11 Future Stars                   10-07.00  

Event 10  Boys Long Jump 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Justin          11 East Side Xp                   14-01.00  
  2 Williamson, Lucas         11 Unattached                     13-06.50  
  3 Kugel, Riley              10 Evolution Sp                   13-01.00  
  4 Housey, Jeremiah          10 Space Coast                    12-00.00  
  5 West III, Levi            10 V12 Athletic                   11-11.00  
  6 Kronman, Jack             11 Beachside BR                   10-10.00  
  7 Lewis, Maurice            10 Flying Eagle                   10-05.00  
  8 Auge, Nathan              10 Space Coast                     9-10.00  

Event 11  Girls Long Jump 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jasmyn            11 Unattached          14-03.00   13-06.00  
  2 Brown, Nia                12 Flying Eagle                   13-00.00  
  3 Cassels, Holly            11 Behind The A                   12-07.00  
  4 Dawson, Rebecca           12 Future Stars                   12-05.00  
  5 Joiner, Shamya            11 Space Coast                    12-00.00  
  6 King, Jade                11 Take Flight         12-03.00   11-06.00  
  7 Jones, Jerrah             11 Indian River        11-00.00   10-07.00  

Event 12  Boys Long Jump 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers Jr, Jared          12 Daytona Expr                   14-06.00  
  2 Andre, Alex               12 Evolution Sp        15-00.00   14-02.00  
  3 Woulard, Keith            12 Indian River        15-01.00   14-00.00  
  4 Arroyo, Diego             12 Indian River        13-07.00   13-05.00  
  4 Platon, Aidan             11 Future Stars                   13-05.00  
  6 Campbell, Jelani          11 Future Stars                   11-06.00  

Event 13  Girls Long Jump 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vickers, Fiana            12 Space Coast                    12-10.00  
  2 Harrison, Raven           13 V12 Athletic        12-00.00   12-04.00  
  3 Drew, Kristina            13 Flying Eagle                   12-03.00  
  4 Joiner, Akiyonna          13 Space Coast                    12-00.50  
  5 Ricketts, Talia           12 Unattached                     11-11.00  
  6 Johnson, Makayla          12 Flying Eagle                   11-10.00  
  7 Berry, Brianna            12 Evolution Sp                   11-06.50  
  8 Sheppard, A'Leena         12 Future Stars                    6-11.50  

Event 14  Boys Long Jump 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Caziah            12 Space Coast         18-09.00   17-09.50  
  2 Carlies, Jaylon           12 Evolution Sp                   15-08.00  
  3 Peterson, Terrell         13 Daytona Expr                   12-07.00  
  4 Davis, San'tonio          12 V12 Athletic                   12-02.00  
 -- Housey, Jalen             12 Space Coast                        FOUL  

Event 15  Girls Long Jump 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace, Shaniyah           14 overtake tra                   15-07.00  
  2 Edgecombe, Ahmariah       13 321 TrackSta        14-06.25   14-03.25  
  3 Reese, Kennedie           14 Unattached          13-03.00   13-08.25  
  4 Jenkins, Sterling         14 Take Flight         14-00.00   13-04.00  
  5 Fields, Chariya           14 Take Flight                    12-07.25  

Event 16  Boys Long Jump 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penix Jr, Michael         13 Unattached          19-00.00   19-10.00  
  2 Rivers, Adrian            13 Daytona Expr                   17-01.00  
  3 Wyatt, Jordan             14 Central Flor        16-08.00   16-04.75  
  4 Long, David               14 Florida East        17-05.00   16-03.00  
  5 Schooler, Tyler           13 Space Coast         16-05.00   16-00.25  
  6 Johnson, Adreal           14 321 TrackSta        14-05.00   15-08.00  
  7 Graham-Johnson, Gabriel   13 321 TrackSta        14-03.50   15-04.00  
  8 Berry, Brandon            14 Evolution Sp                   15-03.50  
  9 Noze, Dimitri             13 Future Stars                   14-05.00  
 10 Clemmons, De'Aundray      14 Flying Eagle                   13-07.00  

Event 17  Girls Long Jump 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myles, Juliah             15 Space Coast                    14-06.50  
  2 Medley, Diasia            14 V12 Athletic        16-00.00   14-05.75  
  3 Carpenter-Jones, Alicia   15 Flying Eagle        15-05.00   14-05.25  
  4 Walker, Nicole            14 321 TrackSta        15-00.00   14-04.25  
  5 Paulding, Elyssa          14 phase 1 trac        15-00.00   12-05.00  
  6 Everette, Leanna          16 Flying Eagle        14-11.00   11-03.00  
  6 Hatton, Jai Qia           14 Future Stars                   11-03.00  

Event 18  Boys Long Jump 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barr, Kieme               15 Flying Eagle        21-11.00   19-11.00  
  2 Ingle, Tanner             14 Evolution Sp        19-00.00   19-04.50  
  3 Watkins, Terrell          15 Space Coast                    19-04.00  
  4 Deloach, Nikolas          15 Evolution Sp                   17-08.75  
  5 Bryan, Colby              15 Pure Athleti                   17-05.50  
  6 michaels, cameron         15 Excelerator         17-00.00   16-05.00  
  7 Campbell, Kelvin          14 East Side Xp                   15-03.00  
 -- Medley, Demari            15 V12 Athletic        20-00.00       FOUL  

Event 19  Girls Long Jump 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchanon, Brittany        17 Flying Eagle        17-02.00   15-10.50  
  2 Seymour, Ka'Tia           16 Florida East        17-00.00   15-07.00  
  3 Pearson, Jessica          17 Flying Eagle                   13-06.00  

Event 20  Boys Long Jump 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Joseph             17 Unattached          18-11.00   17-04.00  
  2 Myles, Trayvon            16 Space Coast                    17-02.50  

Event 22  Boys Triple Jump 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shields, Alexander        12 Future Stars                   34-01.00  

Event 23  Girls Triple Jump 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace, Shaniyah           14 overtake tra        32-00.00   33-04.50  

Event 26  Boys Triple Jump 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barr, Kieme               15 Flying Eagle        42-00.00   41-02.00  

Event 27  Girls Triple Jump 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchanon, Brittany        17 Flying Eagle        36-10.00   35-00.00  

Event 28  Boys Triple Jump 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Joseph             17 Unattached          39-00.00   33-09.00  
  2 Kinsey, Anthony           16 East Side Xp                   31-04.00  

Event 33  Girls DiscusThrow 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Shaw, Johntavia           10 Unattached             69-00  X72-08.25    3   

Event 34  Boys DiscusThrow 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Mitchell, Josiah          10 Central Flor                     X39-06    3   

Event 35  Girls DiscusThrow 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Jones, Ashanti            11 Polk County            39-06  X40-09.25    3   

Event 37  Girls DiscusThrow 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Vickers, Fiana            12 Space Coast            75-07  X70-02.25    3   

Event 38  Boys DiscusThrow 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Grantz, Shamus            13 Unattached             97-09 X103-02.25    3   

Event 39  Girls DiscusThrow 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Ashlee              13 Space Coast                    46-08.75    3   

Event 40  Boys DiscusThrow 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Schreck, Myles            13 Unattached          27-00.50    X124-08    3   

Event 41  Girls DiscusThrow 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Paulding, Elyssa          14 phase 1 trac           80-00  X81-09.50    3   
 -- Adams, Lauren             15 Unattached             92-06  X64-05.50    2   

Event 42  Boys DiscusThrow 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Long, Robert              15 Florida East                     X57-11    3   
 -- Valentine, Franklin       14 Nexgen                           X57-01    2   

Event 49  Girls Shot Put 7 and 8 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johnnay              7 Unattached          20-00.00   20-02.75    3   
  2 Hall, Adrianna             7 321 TrackSta                   11-08.50    2   
  3 Clark, Janell              7 Star Athleti                   11-04.50    1   
  4 Byrd, Tiffany              7 321 TrackSta                    8-10.25  

Event 50  Boys Shot Put 7 and 8 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vickers, Chase             8 Space Coast         18-02.00   16-06.75    3   
  2 Roberts, Jerod             6 Unattached          15-10.00   16-00.25    2   
  3 Adams, Galvin              8 Pure Athleti                   16-00.00    1   

Event 51  Girls Shot Put 9 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cassidy          8 Unattached          14-04.00   13-00.00  
  2 Brown, Victoria            8 Osceola Kowb                   12-01.50  
  3 Clemmons, Janelle          8 Flying Eagle                   11-07.25  

Event 52  Boys Shot Put 9 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Terraze             8 Nexgen                         12-10.25  
  2 Parks, Jackson             9 321 TrackSta                    9-07.75  

Event 53  Girls Shot Put 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medley, Dajunae           10 V12 Athletic                   22-01.00  
  2 Pearson, Kaylin            9 Flying Eagle                   13-01.50  
  3 Brown, Elizabeth          10 Osceola Kowb                   10-05.00  

Event 54  Boys Shot Put 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 session, aaron            10 Excelerator         28-08.00   29-07.50  

Event 55  Girls Shot Put 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia           10 Unattached          30-00.00   28-06.00  
  2 Parks, Ramaya             10 Take Flight                    19-00.50  
  3 Birch, Alaysia            10 Space Coast                    18-04.00  
  4 Mitchell, Maya            10 East Side Xp                   15-03.25  

Event 56  Boys Shot Put 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maurice            10 Flying Eagle                   18-11.00  
  2 Mitchell, Josiah          10 Central Flor        20-06.00   17-10.00  

Event 57  Girls Shot Put 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joiner, Shamya            11 Space Coast                    23-01.00  
  2 Jones, Ashanti            11 Polk County         16-05.00   16-01.75  

Event 58  Boys Shot Put 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant Jr., Dwayne         12 321 TrackSta                   28-01.50  
  2 Campbell, Jaden           11 Future Stars                   25-06.50  
  3 Arrington, Maleke         11 Nexgen                         17-06.50  
  4 Heminger, Tyler           11 321 TrackSta                   15-09.50  

Event 59  Girls Shot Put 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vickers, Fiana            12 Space Coast         33-04.00   28-10.00  
  2 Joiner, Akiyonna          13 Space Coast                    21-10.50  
  3 Grahamjohnson, Devany     10 321 TrackSta                   18-10.00  
  4 Sheppard, A'Leena         12 Future Stars                   16-07.00  

Event 60  Boys Shot Put 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grantz, Shamus            13 Unattached          33-02.00   36-02.50  
  2 Ware, Tyjuan              13 Lakes Viking        37-00.00   33-00.50  
  3 Aracena, Moises           13 Future Stars                   30-08.50  
  4 Bryant, Kade              12 Future Stars                   26-02.50  

Event 61  Girls Shot Put 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edgecombe, Ahmariah       13 321 TrackSta        27-05.00   26-07.50  
  2 Clark, Jasmin             13 Star Athleti        23-00.00   22-05.00  
  3 Reed, Ashlee              13 Space Coast                    21-00.00  

Event 62  Boys Shot Put 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham-Johnson, Gabriel   13 321 TrackSta        20-00.00   21-05.75  

Event 63  Girls Shot Put 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Lauren             15 Unattached          32-04.00   32-10.00  
  2 Paulding, Elyssa          14 phase 1 trac        25-00.00   30-06.25  
  3 Hatton, Jai Qia           14 Future Stars                   28-06.00  
  4 Walker, Nicole            14 321 TrackSta        27-00.00   27-03.00  
  5 Atkinson, Mary            14 Psl Speedste                   16-01.50  

Event 64  Boys Shot Put 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blunt, Christian          16 Roadrunners                    28-03.75  
  2 Long, Robert              15 Florida East        28-00.00   27-10.00  
  3 Valentine, Franklin       14 Nexgen              26-10.50   25-09.50  

Event 73  Girls High Jump 9 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Karis               9 Unattached           3-06.00    3-02.00  
 -- Campbell, Cassidy          8 Unattached           3-03.00         NH  

Event 77  Girls High Jump 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittingham, Christina    10 Unattached                      3-10.00  

Event 78  Boys High Jump 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Parzych, Adam             10 Unattached                           NH  

Event 79  Girls High Jump 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Jade                11 Take Flight          4-00.00    4-00.00  
  2 Cassels, Holly            11 Behind The A                    3-08.00  
 -- Barr, Victoria            11 Flying Eagle                         NH  

Event 80  Boys High Jump 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivers Jr, Jared          12 Daytona Expr                    4-06.00  
  2 Skelton, Tyler            11 Pure Athleti                    3-08.00  

Event 81  Girls High Jump 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Makayla          12 Flying Eagle                    3-02.00  
 -- Egan, Heaven-Leigh        12 Champions El                         NH  

Event 82  Boys High Jump 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shields, Alexander        12 Future Stars                    5-02.00  
 -- Branch, Dylan             13 Champions El                         NH  

Event 83  Girls High Jump 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kennedie           14 Unattached           4-06.00    4-04.00  
  2 Jenkins, Sterling         14 Take Flight          4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Grace, Shaniyah           14 overtake tra         5-00.00         NH  

Event 84  Boys High Jump 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, David               14 Florida East                    5-02.00  
  2 Wyatt, Jordan             14 Central Flor         5-04.00    5-00.00  
  3 Clemmons, De'Aundray      14 Flying Eagle                    4-00.00  
  4 Stafford, Paul            13 Central Flor                    3-10.00  

Event 85  Girls High Jump 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulding, Elyssa          14 phase 1 trac         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Todd, Abigail             14 Champions El                         NH  

Event 86  Boys High Jump 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamption, D'Marcus        14 Daytona Expr                    5-06.00  
  2 Bryan, Colby              15 Pure Athleti                    5-04.00  
  3 Barr, Kieme               15 Flying Eagle                    4-06.00  
 -- Golden, Isaiah            14 Champions El                         NH  
 -- Ingle, Tanner             14 Evolution Sp                         NH  

Event 88  Boys High Jump 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myles, Trayvon            16 Space Coast                     5-04.00  

Event 94  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Terraze             8 Nexgen               9:47.29    9:16.25  

Event 95  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shaiel             10 Space Coast                     9:35.58  
  2 Holmes, Alaysia            9 Space Coast                    11:05.79  
  3 Pearson, Kaylin            9 Flying Eagle                   13:16.42  

Event 99  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barr, Victoria            11 Flying Eagle                   10:58.19  

Event 100  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arrington, Maleke         11 Nexgen               9:41.62    9:16.66  

Event 102  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, John               12 Evolution Sp                    9:16.16  

Event 103  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cubillos, Guilliana       13 Psl Speedste                    9:16.36  

Event 106  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Franklin       14 Nexgen              13:20.68   13:43.09  

Event 113  Girls 1500 Meter Run 7 and 8 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Nikayia            8 wilder3g                        3:07.57  
  2 Jones, Eden                7 Space Coast                     7:51.59  

Event 114  Boys 1500 Meter Run 7 and 8 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowens, Jayden             8 Unattached           6:00.00    6:07.56  
  2 Auge, Aaron                8 Space Coast                     7:36.21  

Event 116  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhoden, Kaden              8 Pure Athleti                    5:23.64  
  2 Adams, Terraze             8 Nexgen               6:18.56    6:16.07  
  3 Parks, Jackson             9 321 TrackSta                    6:22.75  

Event 117  Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lantz, Sofia              10 Central Flor         6:46.00    6:05.84  
  2 Jones, Shaiel             10 Space Coast                     8:30.00  

Event 118  Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Lewis, Jevae           9 Central Flor         6:16.00    6:06.09  
  2 Demps, Jonathan            9 Evolution Sp         6:36.77    6:12.45  

Event 119  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Auhmya            11 wilder3g                        5:59.79  

Event 122  Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Lavar             11 Lakes Viking         4:50.00    5:06.02  
  2 Manning, David            12 Central Flor         5:05.00    5:12.70  
  3 Lester, Matthew           12 Central Flor         5:39.00    5:32.65  
  4 Heminger, Tyler           11 321 TrackSta                    6:24.48  
  5 Arrington, Maleke         11 Nexgen               6:17.84    6:37.52  

Event 123  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khetem, Mariah            13 Pure Athleti                    6:41.65  

Event 124  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Lewis, Canaan         12 Central Flor         5:28.00    5:06.05   1 
  2 Hayles, Winston           13 Lakes Viking         4:48.00    5:17.17   1 
  3 Johnson, Dylan            12 Unattached                      5:17.54   2 
  4 Jean, Jimpson             12 Lakes Viking         4:45.00    5:19.93   1 
  5 Williams, Jack            13 Central Flor                    5:20.53   2 
  6 Joseph, Micangelo         13 Lakes Viking         4:50.00    5:22.69   1 
  7 Peterson, Terrell         13 Daytona Expr                    5:24.71   2 
  8 Jospeh, Felder            13 Lakes Viking         4:50.00    5:24.89   1 

Event 125  Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MACON, Lauren             14 Psl Speedste                    5:34.40  
  2 St. Lewis, Cheyenne       14 Central Flor         5:58.00    5:42.34  
  3 Smith, Taylor             13 Unattached           6:37.00    6:03.44  

Event 126  Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stafford, Paul            13 Central Flor         5:02.00    5:03.78  

Event 127  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamlin, Cassidy           14 Central Flor         5:53.00    5:39.61  

Event 130  Boys 1500 Meter Run 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Anthony           16 East Side Xp                    5:23.10  

Event 135  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittingham, Christina    10 Unattached                        18.06  

Event 137  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Rebecca           12 Future Stars                      14.71  
  2 Joiner, Shamya            11 Space Coast                       15.95  
  3 King, Jade                11 Take Flight            16.20      16.76  

Event 138  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jelani          11 Future Stars                      19.12  

Event 140  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Robert            12 Lakes Viking           14.50      15.46  
  2 Shields, Alexander        12 Future Stars                      15.71  
  3 Thomas, Antonio           12 Pure Athleti                      19.24  

Event 141  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Chariya           14 Take Flight            18.90      19.75  

Event 142  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coward, Kendarius         13 Lakes Viking           14.40      15.27  

Event 143  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 winn, christina           15 Excelerator            17.70      16.86  

Event 144  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamption, D'Marcus        14 Daytona Expr                      16.92  

Event 145  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchanon, Brittany        17 Flying Eagle           15.98      16.39  

Event 146  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gulley, Taylor            16 Flying Eagle           16.50      19.64  

Event 151  Girls 55 Meter Dash 0-6 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Reeyona           5 Flying Eagle            9.31      10.47   1   3   
  2 Gonzalez, Mikelya          6 321 TrackSta            9.11      10.61   1   2   
  3 Caine, Ka-ron              5 V12 Athletic                      11.04   1   1   
  4 Edgecombe, Jayla           6 321 TrackSta           11.14      11.43   1 
  5 Wilder, La'Neal            5 wilder3g                          11.61   1 
  6 Jones, Ava                 5 Polk County                       11.79   2 
  7 Dennis, Kayden             3 Polk County                       12.16   2 
  8 Mitchell, Malia            5 East Side Xp                      12.21   1 
  9 Evans, Xaniah              6 Space Coast                       12.40   1 
 10 Nixon, Aysha               5 Flying Eagle                      13.15   1 
 -- Stallworth, Pryncess       6 Osceola Kowb                        DNS   2 

Event 152  Boys 55 Meter Dash 0-6 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kedric             5 Unattached             10.23      10.02   1   3   
  2 Glover, Dakiren            5 Evolution Sp                      10.07   2   2   
  3 Teague, Sammy              5 Evolution Sp                      10.12   2   1   
  4 West, Elijah               5 V12 Athletic                      10.52   2 
  5 Coote-Gilbert, Rashaun     5 Evolution Sp                      10.64   2 
  6 Ellis, Orian               5 V12 Athletic                      10.69   2 
  7 Medley, Darius             5 V12 Athletic                      10.77   2 
  8 Husain, Catrel             5 Flying Eagle                      10.99   1 
  9 Arroyo, Tristan            5 Indian River           16.00      11.39   1 
 10 Johnson, Noah              5 Lakes Viking                      11.61   1 
 11 Powell, Royce              4 Psl Speedste           17.30      11.97   1 
 12 Thomaselli, Brandon        5 Pure Athleti                      12.97   1 
 13 Brown, Matthew             4 Osceola Kowb                      14.02   1 
 14 Johnson, Nicholas          4 Lakes Viking                      14.29   2 
 15 Kameka, Preston            4 321 TrackSta           16.87      17.41   1 
 -- Cason, Jordan              5 V12 Athletic                        DNS   2 
 -- Daniels, Caden             5 TrackStar TC           10.33        DNS   1 

Event 153  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Simone             8 Unattached             15.54      15.64   1 
  2 Chapple, Zamiyah           8 321 TrackSta           16.39      16.21   1 
  3 Mcfayden, Nyla             8 Unattached             15.25      16.24   1 
  4 Johnson, Norielle          9 Take Flight                       16.37   2 
  5 Reese, Karis               9 Unattached             15.83      16.83   1 
  6 Bryant, Samiah             8 Take Flight            15.20      16.84   1 
  7 Wilson, J'Niya             8 Evolution Sp           17.65      17.03   1 
  8 Riley, Nyla                8 Evolution Sp           17.75      17.22   2 
  9 Reed, Kaylee               8 Space Coast                       17.29   2 
 10 Postell, Jamya             9 V12 Athletic                      17.66   2 
 11 Brown, Victoria            8 Osceola Kowb                      18.70   2 
 12 Lambert, Jada              8 Flying Eagle                      20.73   2 

Event 154  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edgecombe, Jaden           8 321 TrackSta           14.11      15.28   1 
  2 Grossman, Mahkai           9 Psl Speedste                      15.68   2 
  3 Atkinson, Ray              9 Psl Speedste                      16.24   2 
  4 Johnson Jr., Cedric        9 Pure Athleti                      16.36   1 
  5 Barnes, Jaime              8 Indian River           15.00      16.51   1 
  6 McDuffie, Kevion           8 Space Coast                       16.52   1 
  7 Brown, Raymond             9 Evolution Sp           16.79      17.38   1 
  8 Flynt III, Nathaniel       8 Daytona Expr                      17.43   1 
  9 Clarke, Alstair            8 Pure Athleti                      17.80   2 
 10 Zimmer, Kai                9 Beachside BR                      19.05   1 
 11 Marano, Jacob              9 Beachside BR                      21.74   2 

Event 155  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carr, Jarvia               9 Evolution Sp           14.60      14.83   1 
  2 King, Nischa               9 Take Flight            14.80      15.36   1 
  3 Johnson, Camille           9 Flying Eagle           14.64      15.47   1 
  4 Lewis, Raven              10 Evolution Sp           16.79      15.84   2 
  5 Carter, Briana             9 Indian River           15.91      15.86   1 
  6 Campbell, Camryn           9 Unattached             15.00      16.12   2 
  7 Parks, Meriah              9 Take Flight                       16.22   2 
  8 Shelly, Shyauna            9 Indian River           16.98      16.76   2 
  9 Arroyo, Savannah           9 Indian River           16.33      16.82   2 
 10 Hardy, Janiah              9 Central Flor           16.92      17.50   2 
 11 Cates, Emily               9 Beachside BR                      17.52   2 
 12 Plahuta, Hadley            9 Beachside BR                      19.11   2 

Event 156  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Victor              9 Polk County            14.00      14.30   1 
  2 Osborne, Tray Von          9 Evolution Sp           13.55      14.50   1 
  3 Bennett, Dinari            9 Future Stars           14.50      14.58   2 
  4 Thomaselli, Dylan          9 Pure Athleti           13.60      14.84   1 
  5 Pettigrew, Shomari         9 Unattached             13.46      14.94   1 
  6 Williams, Aviance         10 Evolution Sp           14.58      14.98   2 
  7 Brown, Iverson             9 Florida East           14.50      15.03   2 
  8 Nolan, Ryan                9 V12 Athletic           13.50      15.15   1 
  9 James-Williams, Amarion    9 321 TrackSta           14.14      15.19   1 
 10 Holmes, Xavier             9 Space Coast            14.50      15.21   2 
 11 Rivers, Isaiah            10 Daytona Expr                      15.38   3 
 12 Mavin, Brenden             9 V12 Athletic                      15.73   3 
 13 Penix, Mekhi               9 Unattached             13.00      15.78   1 
 14 Anderson, Aedan           10 Central Flor                      15.89   3 
 15 session, aaron            10 Excelerator            16.00      15.91   2 
 16 Smith, Jontench            9 Space Coast                       16.18   3 
 17 Cherry, Chimani           10 Central Flor                      16.80   3 
 18 Johnson, Grady            10 Lakes Viking                      18.04   3 
 19 Demps, Jonathan            9 Evolution Sp                      18.77   2 

Event 157  Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Anaya             11 Future Stars           14.90      15.09   1 
  2 Shaw, Johntavia           10 Unattached             15.00      15.24   1 
  3 Trotman, Ceyanna           9 Future Stars                      15.59   2 
  4 Greene, Amaya             10 V12 Athletic                      15.82   1 
  5 Grahamjohnson, Devany     10 321 TrackSta           15.32      15.98   1 
  6 Ziade, Hagen              11 Beachside BR                      16.00   2 
  7 Birch, Alaysia            10 Space Coast                       16.51   1 
  8 Ziade, Brooke             11 Beachside BR                      16.86   2 
  9 Parks, Ramaya             10 Take Flight                       17.81   1 
 10 Mitchell, Maya            10 East Side Xp                      18.31   1 

Event 158  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Chandler           10 Central Flor           13.56      13.64   1 
  2 Housey, Jeremiah          10 Space Coast            14.00      13.98   1 
  3 Johnson, David            11 Evolution Sp           14.30      14.01   1 
  4 Kugel, Riley              10 Evolution Sp                      14.42   2 
  5 Atkinson, Markus          10 Psl Speedste           14.18      14.86   1 
  6 Williamson, Lucas         11 Unattached                        14.99   2 
  7 Campbell, Justin          11 East Side Xp                      15.05   2 
  8 Wright, Antonio           10 Take Flight            14.60      15.12   1 
  9 bailey, jonathan          10 Excelerator            14.60      15.22   1 
 10 Mura, Marquis             10 Polk County                       16.39   1 
 11 Kronman, Jack             11 Beachside BR                      17.51   2 

Event 159  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Hannah           11 Evolution Sp           12.94      13.25  
  2 Teague, Eriana            11 Evolution Sp           13.52      13.81  
  3 Dorsey, Jasmyn            11 Unattached             14.00      14.21  
  4 Long, Rachel              11 Evolution Sp           13.98      14.53  
  5 Jones, Jerrah             11 Indian River           15.00      14.60  
  6 Scott, Amrttnst           11 Psl Speedste           16.56      17.14  

Event 160  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cowans, Austin            11 Unattached             13.00      13.10   1 
  2 Berry, Justyce            12 Central Flor           13.85      13.17   1 
  3 Andre, Alex               12 Evolution Sp           13.74      13.92   1 
  4 Grant Jr., Dwayne         12 321 TrackSta           14.23      14.14   1 
  5 Morris, Dewarderick       11 Polk County            13.32      14.15   1 
  6 Jackson, Ke'andre         11 Polk County            13.97      14.16   1 
  7 Woulard, Keith            12 Indian River           14.28      14.23   1 
  8 Arroyo, Diego             12 Indian River           14.26      14.33   1 
  9 Hunt, Gene                11 V12 Athletic                      14.69   2 
 10 Platon, Aidan             11 Future Stars                      14.81   2 
 11 Rasheed, Elijah           11 Polk County            15.15      14.92   1 
 12 Campbell, Jelani          11 Future Stars                      15.34   2 
 13 Campbell, Jaden           11 Future Stars                      15.35   2 

Event 161  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mc Cutchen, Jiteria       12 Lakes Viking           13.00      13.68   1 
  2 Palmer, Jayla             13 Lakes Viking           13.00      13.69   1 
  3 Morrison, Kristina        13 Lakes Viking                      13.86   1 
  4 Drew, Kristina            13 Flying Eagle                      14.03   1 
  5 Vickers, Fiana            12 Space Coast            13.50      14.30   1 
  6 Lopez, Alyssa             13 Psl Speedste                      14.51   2 
  7 Rowell, Ava               12 Beachside BR                      14.79   2 
  8 Ricketts, Talia           12 Unattached                        15.09   1 
  9 Sheppard, A'Leena         12 Future Stars                      16.18   2 
 10 Tillman, Raechel          12 Psl Speedste           14.90      16.79   1 

Event 162  Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ware, Tyjuan              13 Lakes Viking           11.40      11.95   1 
  2 Holmes, Caziah            12 Space Coast            11.30      12.18   1 
  3 Hyman, Romesh             12 Lakes Viking           11.90      12.44   1 
  4 Ramsay, Robert            12 Lakes Viking           11.30      12.54   1 
  5 Carlies, Jaylon           12 Evolution Sp           13.12      13.23   1 
  6 Aracena, Moises           13 Future Stars                      13.87   1 
  7 Mitchell, Jonah           12 Central Flor           14.01      13.92   1 
  8 Housey, Jalen             12 Space Coast                       14.09   2 
  9 Thomas, Antonio           12 Pure Athleti                      14.66   2 
 10 Lewis, John               12 Evolution Sp                      15.27   2 

Event 163  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tillman, Jalesia          14 V12 Athletic           12.20      12.96  
  2 Edgecombe, Ahmariah       13 321 TrackSta           13.13      13.23  
  3 Reese, Kennedie           14 Unattached             14.00      13.98  
  4 Fields, Chariya           14 Take Flight            14.10      14.49  
  5 Green, Lexus              13 Polk County                       15.05  
  6 Guy, Tela                 14 Central Flor                      15.06  

Event 164  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penix Jr, Michael         13 Unattached             11.96      11.72   1 
  2 Johnson, Jamon            14 Lakes Viking           11.40      12.33   1 
  3 Williams, Jamal           13 Lakes Viking           11.60      12.42   1 
  4 Johnson, Adreal           14 321 TrackSta           12.54      12.44   1 
  5 Guy, Marcus               14 Central Flor           12.70      12.86   1 
  6 Schooler, Tyler           13 Space Coast            12.50      12.90   1 
  7 Berry, Brandon            14 Evolution Sp           11.87      13.15   1 
  8 Tuff, Shararad            13 Polk County            13.32      13.21   2 
  9 Noze, Dimitri             13 Future Stars                      13.70   2 
 10 Mckenzie, Khalid          13 Polk County            13.32      13.72   2 
 11 Ward, Brad                13 East Orlando           14.00      13.91   2 
 12 Graham-Johnson, Gabriel   13 321 TrackSta           13.20      14.57   1 
 13 Phillips, Damian          13 We Got Talen                      14.87   2 

Event 165  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15 and 16 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carpenter-Jones, Alicia   15 Flying Eagle           13.06      13.20   1 
  2 Medley, Diasia            14 V12 Athletic           12.80      13.23   1 
  3 Hatton, Jai Qia           14 Future Stars           14.20      13.88   1 
  4 Washington, Raquel        14 Flying Eagle           13.30      13.97   1 
  5 Adams, kyara              14 We Got Talen                      14.19   2 
  6 Walker, Nicole            14 321 TrackSta           13.55      14.37   1 
  7 phillipson, ashley        15 Excelerator            13.50      14.66   1 
  8 Atkinson, Crystina        15 Psl Speedste           15.23      15.63   1 
  9 Overstreet, Shamykia      16 We Got Talen                      16.10   2 

Event 166  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15 and 16 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Khardan           14 Florida East           11.30      11.24   1 
  2 Watkins, Terrell          15 Space Coast            11.00      11.29   1 
  3 Massy, Deshawn            16 Evolution Sp           11.52      11.65   1 
  4 Brown, Christian          15 Pure Athleti                      12.31   2 
  5 Jamerson, Mikell          15 V12 Athletic                      12.32   2 
  6 Ingle, Tanner             14 Evolution Sp           12.64      12.35   1 
  7 Bryan, Colby              15 Pure Athleti                      12.51   2 
  8 Jones, Damon              15 PrimeTime Yo           11.50      12.77   1 
  9 Turner, Dontae            14 We Got Talen                      13.28   1 
 10 Filmore, Jakhari          15 We Got Talen                      13.60   2 
 11 Campbell, Kelvin          14 East Side Xp                      13.66   1 

Event 167  Girls 100 Meter Dash 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymour, Ka'Tia           16 Florida East           11.90      12.62  
  2 Hampton, Manesha          16 Flying Eagle           12.87      13.29  
  3 Pearson, Jessica          17 Flying Eagle                      15.10  

Event 168  Boys 100 Meter Dash 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Keshawn         17 Polk County            11.91      12.17  
  2 Overstreet, Benjamin      17 We Got Talen                      12.85  
  3 Atkinson, Alfonso         16 Psl Speedste                      12.95  

Event 169  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7 and 8 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 -- Senior, Nya                7 Psl Speedste           15.77     X16.27   1   3   
 -- Wright, Khalia             7 Unattached             15.68     X16.56   1   2   
 -- Gaines, Sanaii             7 Florida East           15.50     X16.69   1   1   
 -- Bryant, Shaniyah           7 V12 Athletic                     X17.05   2 
 -- Phinizee, Viviandra        7 Indian River           17.29     X17.18   1 
 -- Sheppard-Rentz, Rhamani    7 V12 Athletic                     X17.49   2 
 -- Shaw, Johnnay              7 Unattached             16.71     X17.52   1 
 -- Parks, Nyla                7 Daytona Expr                     X17.95   2 
 -- Guy, Aamora                8 Central Flor                     X18.27   3 
 -- Merrell, Kailani           6 Florida East           16.20     X18.28   1 
 -- Williams-Goins, Jaida      8 Take Flight            17.80     X18.44   1 
 -- Jones, Makayla             8 Polk County                      X18.61   3 
 -- Strickland, Claudette      8 V12 Athletic                     X19.11   3 
 -- Jones, Zamara              7 Polk County            19.61     X19.81   2 
 -- Lambert, Anylia            7 Flying Eagle                     X19.83   2 
 -- Ivey, Narae                7 Daytona Expr                     X21.05   3 
 -- Clark, Janell              7 Star Athleti           18.00     X21.22   1 
 -- Byrd, Tiffany              7 321 TrackSta                     X21.57   2 

Event 170  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7 and 8 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saffold, Joseph            7 East Orlando           15.50      15.79   1 
  2 Brown, Jaden               8 Space Coast            15.30      16.19   1 
  3 Greene, Jayvian            8 V12 Athletic                      16.21   2 
  4 Flores, Allen              7 Indian River           17.34      16.43   1 
  5 Murray, Lamichael          6 Evolution Sp                      16.85   2 
  6 Harris, Jr., Keith         6 East Orlando           16.70      17.45   1 
  7 Carter, Brian              6 Indian River           18.90      17.81   1 
  8 Curtis, Alton              6 Psl Speedste           15.41      17.97   1 
  9 Mckenzie, Amahd            7 Polk County            16.81      18.28   1 
 10 Johnson, Malik             7 Flying Eagle                      18.55   2 
 11 Chaves, Owen               7 Beachside BR                      18.60   2 
 12 Kitko, Ian                 8 Pure Athleti                      18.65   2 
 13 Roberts, Jerod             6 Unattached                        19.28   2 
 14 Marjanovic, Dayon          6 Beachside BR                      19.56   2 
 15 Adams, Galvin              8 Pure Athleti                      19.57   1 

Event 173  Girls 400 Meter Run 7 and 8 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Nikayia            8 wilder3g                        1:19.33   2 
  2 Gaines, Sanaii             7 Florida East         1:17.00    1:22.54   1 
  3 Brown, Kaniya              8 V12 Athletic                    1:27.97   1 
  4 Thomaselli, Riley          7 Pure Athleti                    1:28.40   2 
  5 Merrell, Kailani           6 Florida East         1:20.00    1:28.49   1 
  6 Desmangles, Rayna          8 Psl Speedste                    1:28.95   2 
  7 Hampton, D'Shaunti         7 Roadrunners                     1:29.30   2 
  8 Hall, Adrianna             7 321 TrackSta                    1:31.16   2 
  9 Strickland, Claudette      8 V12 Athletic                    1:36.43   1 
 10 Guy, Aamora                8 Central Flor                    1:38.57   1 
 11 Williams-Goins, Jaida      8 Take Flight                     1:44.62   2 
 12 Jones, Zamara              7 Polk County                     1:55.49   2 
 13 Senior, Nya                7 Psl Speedste         1:17.40    2:30.86   1 

Event 174  Boys 400 Meter Run 7 and 8 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medley, Darion             8 V12 Athletic         1:09.00    1:13.45   1 
  2 Woulard, Justin            7 Indian River         1:16.00    1:17.36   1 
  3 Greene, Jayvian            8 V12 Athletic                    1:20.85   1 
  4 Egerton, Myles             7 East Orlando         1:20.00    1:22.14   1 
  5 Bowens, Jayden             8 Unattached           1:17.00    1:22.69   1 
  6 Splunge, Jaden             6 East Orlando         1:24.00    1:22.82   1 
  7 Vickers, Chase             8 Space Coast          1:18.00    1:23.93   1 
  8 Auge, Aaron                8 Space Coast                     1:25.35   2 
  9 Harris, Jr., Keith         6 East Orlando         1:27.00    1:25.54   1 
 10 Murray, Lamichael          6 Evolution Sp                    1:26.61   2 
 11 Chaves, Owen               7 Beachside BR                    1:37.80   2 
 12 Tillman, Josiah            6 Psl Speedste                    1:38.56   2 
 13 Mckenzie, Amahd            7 Polk County          1:20.00    1:42.88   1 
 14 Garcia, Jr., Daniel        6 East Orlando                    1:52.88   2 

Event 175  Girls 400 Meter Run 9 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Simone             8 Unattached           1:12.00    1:12.80  
  2 Egerton, Kayla             9 East Orlando         1:17.00    1:18.70  
  3 Owens, Saniya              8 Take Flight                     1:29.46  
  4 Lind, Jolie                8 Evolution Sp         1:44.49    1:38.00  
  5 Postell, Jamya             9 V12 Athletic                    1:38.92  

Event 176  Boys 400 Meter Run 9 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jermain          8 Psl Speedste         1:12.19    1:09.89  
  2 Garcia, Zion               9 East Orlando         1:15.00    1:17.15  
  3 Fairley, Jackson           8 Psl Speedste                    1:24.10  
  4 Souther, Tyler             9 Champions El                    1:25.42  
  5 Thompson, Jeki             8 Roadrunners                     1:27.78  
  6 Johnson Jr., Cedric        9 Pure Athleti         1:18.21    1:36.85  

Event 177  Girls 400 Meter Run 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trotman, Ceyanna           9 Future Stars         1:12.00    1:14.06  
  2 Green, Alyia              10 Evolution Sp         1:15.38    1:16.22  
  3 Shelly, Shyauna            9 Indian River         1:16.00    1:26.78  
  4 Clemmons, Danecia         10 Flying Eagle                    1:27.98  
  5 Platon, Olivia             9 Future Stars                    1:31.82  

Event 178  Boys 400 Meter Run 10 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomaselli, Dylan          9 Pure Athleti         1:06.47    1:07.93   1 
  2 Bennett, Dinari            9 Future Stars         1:06.00    1:08.05   1 
  3 Osborne, Tray Von          9 Evolution Sp         1:11.00    1:09.10   2 
  4 Pettigrew, Shomari         9 Unattached           1:09.00    1:09.71   1 
  5 Turner, James              9 East Orlando         1:09.00    1:09.84   1 
  6 Banks, Elton              10 Flying Eagle         1:09.00    1:11.01   1 
  7 D'Alessandro, Chase       10 East Orlando         1:09.00    1:11.03   1 
  8 Williams, Aviance         10 Evolution Sp         1:11.00    1:12.17   2 
  9 Grossman, Mahkai           9 Psl Speedste         1:16.78    1:12.65   2 
 10 Jones, Victor              9 Polk County          1:10.00    1:16.35   1 
 11 Johnson, Maurice           9 Flying Eagle         1:08.23    1:16.60   1 
 12 Brown, Iverson             9 Florida East         1:14.00    1:18.33   2 
 13 Smith, Jontench            9 Space Coast                     1:19.42   3 
 14 Mavin, Brenden             9 V12 Athletic                    1:23.76   3 
 15 Atkinson, Ray              9 Psl Speedste         1:18.63    1:28.63   2 

Event 179  Girls 400 Meter Run 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Auhmya            11 wilder3g                        1:09.74  
  2 Gibson, Anaya             11 Future Stars         1:11.00    1:13.71  
  3 Greene, Amaya             10 V12 Athletic                    1:15.92  
  4 Ziade, Hagen              11 Beachside BR                    1:17.73  
  5 Smith, Tamya              10 Flying Eagle         1:15.00    1:18.46  
  6 Brown, Deshya             11 Roadrunners                     1:28.28  

Event 180  Boys 400 Meter Run 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, David            11 Evolution Sp         1:05.00    1:05.45  
  2 Atkinson, Markus          10 Psl Speedste         1:16.28    1:09.32  
  3 Egerton, Brandon          11 East Orlando         1:09.00    1:10.47  
  4 Wright, Antonio           10 Take Flight          1:10.00    1:10.58  
  5 West III, Levi            10 V12 Athletic                    1:16.38  
  6 Auge, Nathan              10 Space Coast                     1:36.88  

Event 181  Girls 400 Meter Run 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Hannah           11 Evolution Sp         1:00.51    1:03.73  
  2 Teague, Eriana            11 Evolution Sp         1:04.65    1:05.49  
  3 Brown, Nia                12 Flying Eagle         1:05.00    1:07.18  
  4 Long, Rachel              11 Evolution Sp         1:11.00    1:10.88  
  5 Dorsey, Jasmyn            11 Unattached           1:15.00    1:12.36  
  6 Scott, Amrttnst           11 Psl Speedste         1:24.36    1:47.27  

Event 182  Boys 400 Meter Run 12 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cowans, Austin            11 Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.52   1 
  2 Andre, Alex               12 Evolution Sp         1:03.00    1:03.57   1 
  3 Manning, David            12 Central Flor         1:01.00    1:03.78   1 
  4 Morris, Dewarderick       11 Polk County          1:00.00    1:04.82   1 
  5 Woulard, Keith            12 Indian River         1:08.00    1:07.42   1 
  6 Platon, Aidan             11 Future Stars                    1:12.38   2 
  7 Hunt, Gene                11 V12 Athletic                    1:14.76   2 
  8 Arroyo, Diego             12 Indian River         1:08.00    1:14.89   1 
  9 Skelton, Tyler            11 Pure Athleti                    1:18.59   2 

Event 183  Girls 400 Meter Run 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew, Kristina            13 Flying Eagle         1:06.73    1:07.21  
  2 Lopez, Alyssa             13 Psl Speedste         1:11.53    1:08.00  
  3 Johnson, Makayla          12 Flying Eagle         1:12.70    1:10.39  
  4 Ricketts, Talia           12 Unattached                      1:10.41  
  5 Rowell, Ava               12 Beachside BR                    1:12.09  
  6 Harrison, Raven           13 V12 Athletic                    1:12.25  
  7 Joiner, Akiyonna          13 Space Coast                     1:18.27  
  8 Tillman, Raechel          12 Psl Speedste         1:13.40    1:20.15  

Event 184  Boys 400 Meter Run 13 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hyman, Romesh             12 Lakes Viking           54.00      55.63   1 
  2 Hayles, Winston           13 Lakes Viking           56.00      58.57   1 
  3 Shields, Alexander        12 Future Stars         1:00.00    1:01.98   1 
  4 Burgos, Adrian            13 Central Flor                    1:02.98   2 
  5 Carlies, Jaylon           12 Evolution Sp         1:02.00    1:05.08   1 
  6 Mitchell, Jonah           12 Central Flor         1:06.00    1:07.14   1 
  7 Housey, Jalen             12 Space Coast                     1:08.32   1 
  8 Blunt, Aaron              12 Roadrunners                     1:09.86   1 
  9 Davis, San'tonio          12 V12 Athletic                    1:11.60   1 

Event 185  Girls 400 Meter Run 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Ashlee              13 Space Coast                     1:10.63  
  2 Platt, Tyra               14 Psl Speedste         1:13.40    1:12.36  
  3 Cubillos, Guilliana       13 Psl Speedste         1:16.23    1:15.07  
  4 Guy, Tela                 14 Central Flor                    1:23.60  
  5 Green, Lexus              13 Polk County                     1:28.68  

Event 186  Boys 400 Meter Run 14 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Brandon            14 Evolution Sp           58.12      58.20   1 
  2 Williams, Jamal           13 Lakes Viking           55.00      58.51   1 
  3 Johnson, Adreal           14 321 TrackSta         1:00.00      59.48   1 
  4 Schooler, Tyler           13 Space Coast            56.00      59.87   1 
  5 Guy, Marcus               14 Central Flor           59.80    1:00.15   1 
  6 Rivers, Adrian            13 Daytona Expr                    1:00.52   2 
  7 Queeley, Anthony          13 Future Stars                    1:00.62   2 
  8 Wyatt, Jordan             14 Central Flor         1:00.00    1:00.75   1 
  9 Tuff, Shararad            13 Polk County          1:10.00    1:03.11   2 
 10 Savage-Trotman, Damien    14 Future Stars                    1:04.29   2 
 11 Noze, Dimitri             13 Future Stars                    1:04.30   2 
 12 Mckenzie, Khalid          13 Polk County          1:05.00    1:04.60   1 
 13 Clemmons, De'Aundray      14 Flying Eagle                    1:09.32   2 

Event 187  Girls 400 Meter Run 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter-Jones, Alicia   15 Flying Eagle           59.98    1:02.06  
  2 Medley, Diasia            14 V12 Athletic           58.00    1:02.56  
  3 Everette, Leanna          16 Flying Eagle         1:03.00    1:06.89  
  4 Washington, Raquel        14 Flying Eagle         1:03.00    1:12.14  
  5 Williams, Talaysha        14 Flying Eagle         1:03.00    1:14.80  

Event 188  Boys 400 Meter Run 15 and 16 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Terrell          15 Space Coast            52.00      55.00   1 
  2 Jones, Damon              15 PrimeTime Yo           53.00      56.23   1 
  3 Barr, Kieme               15 Flying Eagle           51.00      56.24   1 
  4 Brown, Christian          15 Pure Athleti           56.12      57.87   1 
  5 Jamerson, Mikell          15 V12 Athletic                      58.62   2 
  6 Lucas, Elijah             14 Future Stars           59.00      59.72   1 
  7 gibbs, Emmanuel           15 V12 Athletic                    1:00.11   2 
  8 Ghonda, Frederic          14 Miami Milers           56.26    1:00.62   1 
  9 Medley, Demari            15 V12 Athletic                    1:02.98   2 

Event 189  Girls 400 Meter Run 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seymour, Ka'Tia           16 Florida East           55.00    1:02.45  
  2 Hampton, Manesha          16 Flying Eagle           59.89    1:03.40  
  3 Pearson, Jessica          17 Flying Eagle                    1:17.35  

Event 190  Boys 400 Meter Run 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meldrim, Shane            17 Polk County            52.00      55.55  
  2 Gulley, Taylor            16 Flying Eagle                      57.81  
  3 Roberson, Keshawn         17 Polk County            55.00      58.21  
  4 Jones, Joseph             17 Unattached             55.00      59.68  
  5 Myles, Trayvon            16 Space Coast            53.00    1:00.77  
  6 Atkinson, Alfonso         16 Psl Speedste                    1:01.78  

Event 211  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7 and 8 Year olds
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 V12 Athletics  'A'                                           1:15.77  
     1) Ouko, Danielle 6                2) Brown, Kaniya 8                
     3) Sheppard-Rentz, Rhamani 7       4) Bryant, Shaniyah 7             

Event 213  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Take Flight Athletics  'A'                                   1:03.13  
     1) Parks, Meriah 9                 2) King, Nischa 9                 
     3) Johnson, Norielle 9             4) Bryant, Samiah 8               

Event 216  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polk County Elite  'A'                                         56.81  
     1) Morris, Dewarderick 11          2) Rasheed, Elijah 11             
     3) Jackson, Ke'andre 11            4) Mura, Marquis 10               

Event 217  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 overtake track club  'A'                                       52.89  
     1) Palmer, Jayla 13                2) Mc Cutchen, Jiteria 12         
     3) Morrison, Kristina 13           4) James, Rishauna 12             

Event 227  Girls 800 Meter Run 7 and 8 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Nikayia            8 wilder3g                        3:03.00  
  2 Thomaselli, Riley          7 Pure Athleti                    3:21.58  
  3 Jones, Makayla             8 Polk County                     3:47.51  
  4 Jones, Eden                7 Space Coast                     4:05.34  

Event 228  Boys 800 Meter Run 7 and 8 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowens, Jayden             8 Unattached           2:57.00    3:07.39  
  2 Splunge, Jaden             6 East Orlando                    3:13.49  
  3 Jones, Damarion            7 Polk County                     3:39.53  

Event 229  Girls 800 Meter Run 9 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cassidy          8 Unattached           1:40.00    3:25.64  
  2 Lind, Jolie                8 Evolution Sp                    3:41.61  
  3 Clemmons, Janelle          8 Flying Eagle                    4:27.84  

Event 230  Boys 800 Meter Run 9 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhoden, Kaden              8 Pure Athleti                    2:42.39  
  2 Mitchell, Jermain          8 Psl Speedste         2:49.36    2:43.71  
  3 Garcia, Zion               9 East Orlando                    2:52.81  
  4 Parks, Jackson             9 321 TrackSta                    3:18.43  
  5 Fairley, Jackson           8 Psl Speedste                    3:26.49  

Event 231  Girls 800 Meter Run 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Alyia              10 Evolution Sp         3:01.63    2:56.39  
  2 Lantz, Sofia              10 Central Flor         3:05.00    3:01.51  
  3 Arroyo, Savannah           9 Indian River         3:13.51    3:12.95  
  4 Holmes, Alaysia            9 Space Coast                     3:32.72  
  5 Platon, Olivia             9 Future Stars                    3:34.05  
  6 Jones, Shaiel             10 Space Coast                     3:42.42  

Event 232  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Alessandro, Chase       10 East Orlando         2:34.00    2:39.74  
  2 Turner, James              9 East Orlando                    2:50.22  
  3 Banks, Elton              10 Flying Eagle         3:00.00    2:52.59  
  4 Johnson, Maurice           9 Flying Eagle         2:55.00    2:56.54  
  5 Anderson, Aedan           10 Central Flor                    2:57.01  
  6 Demps, Jonathan            9 Evolution Sp         3:05.19    3:05.97  
  7 Diaz, Hector              10 Space Coast                     3:14.86  
  8 Knighten, Jalen            9 Champions El         2:45.00    3:18.27  

Event 233  Girls 800 Meter Run 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Auhmya            11 wilder3g                        2:48.86  
  2 Mitchell, Maya            10 East Side Xp                    3:47.71  

Event 234  Boys 800 Meter Run 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West III, Levi            10 V12 Athletic                    3:01.90  

Event 235  Girls 800 Meter Run 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly            11 Behind The A                    2:38.61  
  2 Dawson, Rebecca           12 Future Stars                    2:47.21  
  3 Brown, Nia                12 Flying Eagle                    2:53.43  

Event 236  Boys 800 Meter Run 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manning, David            12 Central Flor         2:28.00    2:32.90  
  2 Lester, Matthew           12 Central Flor         2:44.00    2:44.78  
  3 Skelton, Tyler            11 Pure Athleti                    3:05.38  
  4 Heminger, Tyler           11 321 TrackSta                    3:29.82  

Event 237  Girls 800 Meter Run 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pope, Talisha             12 overtake tra         2:40.00    2:38.33  
  2 Harrison, Raven           13 V12 Athletic                    3:20.53  

Event 238  Boys 800 Meter Run 13 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fils Aime, Josue          12 Lakes Viking         2:18.00    2:14.77  
  2 Jean, Jimpson             12 Lakes Viking         2:20.03    2:15.38  
  3 Williams, Jack            13 Central Flor         2:35.00    2:35.57  
  4 Davis, San'tonio          12 V12 Athletic                    2:58.40  

Event 239  Girls 800 Meter Run 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MACON, Lauren             14 Psl Speedste                    2:39.79  
  2 Smith, Taylor             13 Unattached           3:00.00    2:55.66  
  3 Platt, Tyra               14 Psl Speedste         2:54.09    2:59.22  
  4 Cubillos, Guilliana       13 Psl Speedste         2:59.45    3:02.53  

Event 240  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stafford, Paul            13 Central Flor         2:24.00    2:27.69  
  2 Guy, Marcus               14 Central Flor                    2:32.54  
  3 Brunner, Devon            13 Osceola Kowb                    2:45.66  
  4 Clemmons, De'Aundray      14 Flying Eagle                    3:01.43  

Event 242  Boys 800 Meter Run 15 and 16 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 cutbirth, jacob           15 Excelerator          2:12.00    2:11.03  
  2 Jones, Damon              15 PrimeTime Yo         2:13.09    2:21.11  
  3 Lucas, Elijah             14 Future Stars                    2:23.30  

Event 246  Boys 800 Meter Run 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meldrim, Shane            17 Polk County          2:05.00    2:07.94  
  2 Gulley, Taylor            16 Flying Eagle                    2:28.02  
  3 Jones, Joseph             17 Unattached                      2:28.23  
  4 Kinsey, Anthony           16 East Side Xp                    2:32.51  

Event 276  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 Year olds
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Space Coast Striders  'A'                                    5:50.91  
     1) Lowder, Eiljah 8                2) Diaz, Hector 10                
     3) McDuffie, Kevion 8              4) Holmes, Xavier 9               

Event 305  Girls 200 Meter Dash 0-6 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Reeyona           5 Flying Eagle           39.20      38.72  
  2 Caine, Ka-ron              5 V12 Athletic                      42.91  
  3 Wilder, La'Neal            5 wilder3g                          43.41  
  4 Jones, Ava                 5 Polk County            45.83      45.64  
  5 Dennis, Kayden             3 Polk County            47.56      47.54  
  6 Evans, Xaniah              6 Space Coast                       48.13  
  7 Nixon, Aysha               5 Flying Eagle                      52.26  

Event 306  Boys 200 Meter Dash 0-6 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glover, Dakiren            5 Evolution Sp           35.78      37.00  
  2 Wright, Kedric             5 Unattached             37.30      37.25  
  3 West, Elijah               5 V12 Athletic                      38.87  
  4 Ellis, Orian               5 V12 Athletic                      40.03  
  5 Powell, Royce              4 Psl Speedste           46.50      45.29  
  6 Arroyo, Tristan            5 Indian River           45.00      45.66  
  7 Johnson, Noah              5 Lakes Viking                      48.85  

Event 307  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7 and 8 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Khalia             7 Unattached             33.10      33.45   1 
  2 Senior, Nya                7 Psl Speedste           33.49      34.11   1 
  3 Phinizee, Viviandra        7 Indian River           39.62      35.11   1 
  4 Sheppard-Rentz, Rhamani    7 V12 Athletic                      36.18   2 
  5 Hampton, D'Shaunti         7 Roadrunners                       36.46   2 
  6 Desmangles, Rayna          8 Psl Speedste                      38.38   2 
  7 Brown, Kaniya              8 V12 Athletic                      38.72   2 
  8 Hall, Adrianna             7 321 TrackSta           40.25      38.76   1 
  9 Parks, Nyla                7 Daytona Expr                      39.20   3 
 10 Bryant, Shaniyah           7 V12 Athletic                      39.98   2 
 11 Thomaselli, Riley          7 Pure Athleti                      40.25   2 
 12 Ouko, Danielle             6 V12 Athletic                      40.36   2 
 13 Strickland, Claudette      8 V12 Athletic                      41.94   1 
 14 Ivey, Narae                7 Daytona Expr                      48.24   2 
 15 Jones, Zamara              7 Polk County            41.66      48.65   1 

Event 308  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7 and 8 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medley, Darion             8 V12 Athletic           30.00      30.96   1 
  2 Saffold, Joseph            7 East Orlando           31.00      32.13   1 
  3 Woulard, Justin            7 Indian River           31.00      32.31   1 
  4 Greene, Jayvian            8 V12 Athletic                      33.51   3 
  5 Flores, Allen              7 Indian River           36.09      33.58   2 
  6 Brown, Jaden               8 Space Coast            31.00      33.98   1 
  7 Murray, Lamichael          6 Evolution Sp           33.74      35.66   1 
  8 Egerton, Myles             7 East Orlando           34.00      35.83   1 
  9 Splunge, Jaden             6 East Orlando           34.00      35.95   1 
 10 Harris, Jr., Keith         6 East Orlando           35.00      36.43   2 
 11 Carter, Brian              6 Indian River           40.76      37.00   2 
 12 Johnson, Malik             7 Flying Eagle                      39.06   3 
 13 Kitko, Ian                 8 Pure Athleti                      39.10   2 
 14 Curtis, Alton              6 Psl Speedste           30.82      41.27   1 
 15 Chaves, Owen               7 Beachside BR                      41.33   2 
 16 Adams, Galvin              8 Pure Athleti                      41.36   2 
 17 Marjanovic, Dayon          6 Beachside BR                      41.42   2 
 18 Roberts, Jerod             6 Unattached                        41.66   3 
 19 Tillman, Josiah            6 Psl Speedste                      41.99   2 
 20 Mckenzie, Amahd            7 Polk County            34.91      43.75   1 
 21 Garcia, Jr., Daniel        6 East Orlando                      46.57   3 

Event 309  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Simone             8 Unattached             31.03      31.27   1 
  2 Mcfayden, Nyla             8 Unattached             32.80      32.82   1 
  3 Reese, Karis               9 Unattached             34.50      32.89   1 
  4 Egerton, Kayla             9 East Orlando           33.00      33.44   1 
  5 Johnson, Norielle          9 Take Flight                       33.48   2 
  6 Bryant, Samiah             8 Take Flight            33.20      34.63   1 
  7 Owens, Saniya              8 Take Flight                       35.30   2 
  8 Parks, Meriah              9 Take Flight            34.20      35.32   1 
  9 Riley, Nyla                8 Evolution Sp           37.21      35.74   1 
 10 Wilson, J'Niya             8 Evolution Sp                      36.09   2 
 11 Diaz, Yahita               8 Space Coast                       36.24   2 
 12 Reed, Kaylee               8 Space Coast                       37.01   2 
 13 Postell, Jamya             9 V12 Athletic                      37.74   2 

Event 310  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jermain          8 Psl Speedste           34.35      30.46   1 
  2 Edgecombe, Jaden           8 321 TrackSta           31.62      30.54   1 
  3 Lowder, Eiljah             8 Space Coast                       32.87   1 
  4 Clarke, Alstair            8 Pure Athleti                      33.45   1 
  5 McDuffie, Kevion           8 Space Coast                       34.01   2 
  6 Garcia, Zion               9 East Orlando           32.00      34.02   1 
  7 Barnes, Jaime              8 Indian River           35.00      34.11   1 
  8 Thompson, Jeki             8 Roadrunners                       34.81   2 
  9 Robinson, Draven           8 Take Flight                       37.06   1 
 10 Flynt III, Nathaniel       8 Daytona Expr                      39.24   2 
 11 Brown, Raymond             9 Evolution Sp           33.04      39.49   1 
 12 Zimmer, Kai                9 Beachside BR                      40.89   2 
 13 Marano, Jacob              9 Beachside BR                      51.28   2 

Event 311  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carr, Jarvia               9 Evolution Sp           29.86      30.70   1 
  2 Johnson, Camille           9 Flying Eagle           31.00      31.94   1 
  3 Campbell, Camryn           9 Unattached             29.00      32.74   1 
  4 Lewis, Raven              10 Evolution Sp           33.04      33.27   1 
  5 Fluellen, Shaniya          9 Space Coast                       33.44   2 
  6 Carter, Briana             9 Indian River           40.26      35.71   1 
  7 Clemmons, Danecia         10 Flying Eagle                      36.06   2 
  8 Hardy, Janiah              9 Central Flor           40.15      36.17   1 
  9 Shelly, Shyauna            9 Indian River           37.23      36.39   1 
 10 Medley, Dajunae           10 V12 Athletic                      36.96   2 
 11 Cates, Emily               9 Beachside BR                      38.25   2 
 12 Plahuta, Hadley            9 Beachside BR                      41.71   2 

Event 312  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Tray Von          9 Evolution Sp           29.77      28.43   1 
  2 Jones, Victor              9 Polk County            30.00      28.63   1 
  3 Bennett, Dinari            9 Future Stars           28.70      29.17   1 
  4 Williams, Aviance         10 Evolution Sp           30.76      29.90   1 
  5 Nolan, Ryan                9 V12 Athletic           30.00      29.94   1 
  6 Thomaselli, Dylan          9 Pure Athleti           30.00      30.14   1 
  7 Pettigrew, Shomari         9 Unattached             29.00      30.17   1 
  8 Rivers, Isaiah            10 Daytona Expr                      30.77   2 
  9 James-Williams, Amarion    9 321 TrackSta           31.94      30.86   2 
 10 Mavin, Brenden             9 V12 Athletic                      31.88   3 
 11 Grossman, Mahkai           9 Psl Speedste           32.61      31.92   2 
 12 Anderson, Aedan           10 Central Flor                      31.93   3 
 13 Cherry, Chimani           10 Central Flor                      32.24   2 
 14 Atkinson, Ray              9 Psl Speedste           34.83      32.58   2 
 15 Smith, Jontench            9 Space Coast                       34.20   3 
 16 Johnson, Grady            10 Lakes Viking                      38.92   2 

Event 313  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Amaya             10 V12 Athletic                      32.23  
  2 Ziade, Hagen              11 Beachside BR                      32.43  
  3 Woods, Jermya             10 V12 Athletic                      32.45  
  4 Ziade, Brooke             11 Beachside BR                      34.83  
  5 Brown, Deshya             11 Roadrunners                       34.97  
  6 Birch, Alaysia            10 Space Coast                       38.25  

Event 314  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Chandler           10 Central Flor           27.50      27.68   1 
  2 Johnson, David            11 Evolution Sp           29.75      28.09   1 
  3 Atkinson, Markus          10 Psl Speedste           28.36      29.29   1 
  4 Housey, Jeremiah          10 Space Coast            29.00      29.45   1 
  5 Williamson, Lucas         11 Unattached                        30.83   1 
  6 Kugel, Riley              10 Evolution Sp                      31.08   2 
  7 Wright, Antonio           10 Take Flight            30.50      31.52   1 
  8 Egerton, Brandon          11 East Orlando           30.00      31.72   1 
  9 Campbell, Justin          11 East Side Xp                      32.23   2 
 10 Auge, Nathan              10 Space Coast                       33.27   2 
 11 Lewis, Maurice            10 Flying Eagle                      34.64   2 
 12 Mura, Marquis             10 Polk County                       35.43   2 
 13 Kronman, Jack             11 Beachside BR                      37.67   1 

Event 315  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Hannah           11 Evolution Sp           26.93      27.24  
  2 Teague, Eriana            11 Evolution Sp           28.20      27.80  
  3 Jones, Jerrah             11 Indian River           32.00      29.99  
  4 Long, Rachel              11 Evolution Sp           33.04      30.46  
  5 Scott, Amrttnst           11 Psl Speedste           35.93      34.65  
  6 Barr, Victoria            11 Flying Eagle                      35.31  

Event 316  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowans, Austin            11 Unattached             26.00      26.67  
  2 Berry, Justyce            12 Central Flor           28.92      28.19  
  3 Jackson, Ke'andre         11 Polk County            28.00      28.46  
  4 Rivers Jr, Jared          12 Daytona Expr                      28.68  
  5 Rasheed, Elijah           11 Polk County            30.00      29.02  
  6 Grant Jr., Dwayne         12 321 TrackSta           27.00      29.47  
  7 Hunt, Gene                11 V12 Athletic                      32.60  
  8 Campbell, Jaden           11 Future Stars                      32.75  

Event 317  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mc Cutchen, Jiteria       12 Lakes Viking           26.00      27.61   1 
  2 Palmer, Jayla             13 Lakes Viking           26.00      28.19   1 
  3 Morrison, Kristina        13 Lakes Viking                      28.56   2 
  4 Drew, Kristina            13 Flying Eagle           27.60      29.78   1 
  5 Johnson, Makayla          12 Flying Eagle           28.20      30.35   1 
  6 Rowell, Ava               12 Beachside BR                      30.36   2 
  7 Ricketts, Talia           12 Unattached                        30.57   2 
  8 Lopez, Alyssa             13 Psl Speedste                      31.07   1 
  9 Tillman, Raechel          12 Psl Speedste           31.49      32.72   1 
 10 Berry, Brianna            12 Evolution Sp                      33.26   1 

Event 318  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ware, Tyjuan              13 Lakes Viking           23.20      24.00   1 
  2 Holmes, Caziah            12 Space Coast            23.00      24.58   1 
  3 Hyman, Romesh             12 Lakes Viking           23.98      24.98   1 
  4 Ramsay, Robert            12 Lakes Viking           23.20      25.14   1 
  5 Carlies, Jaylon           12 Evolution Sp           26.49      27.10   1 
  6 Blunt, Aaron              12 Roadrunners                       27.92   2 
  7 Aracena, Moises           13 Future Stars                      28.46   2 
  8 Housey, Jalen             12 Space Coast                       28.80   2 
  9 Mitchell, Jonah           12 Central Flor           28.97      29.06   1 
 10 Lewis, John               12 Evolution Sp           30.30      31.08   1 

Event 319  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tillman, Jalesia          14 V12 Athletic           25.00      26.50  
  2 Edgecombe, Ahmariah       13 321 TrackSta           27.20      27.02  
  3 Reese, Kennedie           14 Unattached             29.00      29.14  
  4 Green, Lexus              13 Polk County                       32.65  
  5 Guy, Tela                 14 Central Flor           32.60      33.72  

Event 320  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamal           13 Lakes Viking           23.90      24.87   1 
  2 Johnson, Adreal           14 321 TrackSta           24.78      25.42   1 
  3 Schooler, Tyler           13 Space Coast            26.00      26.45   1 
  4 Queeley, Anthony          13 Future Stars                      26.85   2 
  5 Tuff, Shararad            13 Polk County            25.26      27.10   1 
  6 Mckenzie, Khalid          13 Polk County            25.26      27.46   1 
  7 Noze, Dimitri             13 Future Stars                      28.01   2 
  8 Ward, Brad                13 East Orlando           27.00      28.21   1 
  9 Guy, Marcus               14 Central Flor           27.00      28.28   1 
 10 Brunner, Devon            13 Osceola Kowb                      28.78   2 
 11 Savage-Trotman, Damien    14 Future Stars                      28.96   2 
 12 Phillips, Damian          13 We Got Talen                      29.08   2 

Event 321  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15 and 16 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medley, Diasia            14 V12 Athletic           25.00      27.07   1 
  2 Washington, Raquel        14 Flying Eagle           27.00      28.55   1 
  3 Myles, Juliah             15 Space Coast                       28.58   2 
  4 Adams, kyara              14 We Got Talen                      28.61   2 
  5 Walker, Nicole            14 321 TrackSta           27.90      30.76   1 
  6 Atkinson, Crystina        15 Psl Speedste           34.98      32.01   1 

Event 322  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15 and 16 Year olds
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Khardan           14 Florida East           22.10      23.07   1 
  2 Watkins, Terrell          15 Space Coast            23.00      23.58   1 
  3 Massy, Deshawn            16 Evolution Sp                      23.64   2 
  4 Bryan, Colby              15 Pure Athleti                      24.72   2 
  5 Brown, Christian          15 Pure Athleti           25.07      24.77   1 
  6 Jones, Damon              15 PrimeTime Yo           23.00      24.96   1 
  7 Ingle, Tanner             14 Evolution Sp                      25.46   2 
  8 Hamption, D'Marcus        14 Daytona Expr                      25.63   2 
  9 Deloach, Nikolas          15 Evolution Sp                      25.98   2 
 10 Ghonda, Frederic          14 Miami Milers           37.67      26.12   1 
 11 Lucas, Elijah             14 Future Stars                      26.89   1 
 12 Filmore, Jakhari          15 We Got Talen                      27.05   1 
 13 Hepburn Jr., Randall      14 Future Stars                      27.42   2 
 14 gibbs, Emmanuel           15 V12 Athletic                      27.51   2 
 15 Campbell, Kelvin          14 East Side Xp                      27.84   2 
 16 Turner, Dontae            14 We Got Talen                      28.54   1 

Event 337  Girls Shot Put 0-6 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Malia            5 East Side Xp                    8-01.75    3   
  2 Edgecombe, Jayla           6 321 TrackSta         5-05.00    6-03.50    2   

Event 338  Boys Shot Put 0-6 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Husain, Catrel             5 Flying Eagle                    6-11.75    3   
  2 Kameka, Preston            4 321 TrackSta         5-03.00    5-01.25    2   

Event 339  Boys 200 Meter Dash 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Keshawn         17 Polk County            24.00      24.84  
  2 Overstreet, Benjamin      17 We Got Talen                      25.89  
  3 Atkinson, Alfonso         16 Psl Speedste                      26.98  

Event 340  Girls 200 Meter Dash 17 an 18 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Manesha          16 Flying Eagle           26.20      27.40  
  2 Pearson, Jessica          17 Flying Eagle                      32.04  

Event 349  Girls 400 Meter Dash 0-6 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilder, La'Neal            5 wilder3g                        1:34.03  
  2 Jones, Ava                 5 Polk County                     1:46.31  
  3 Dennis, Kayden             3 Polk County                     1:47.40  

Event 350  Boys 400 Meter Dash 0-6 Year olds
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glover, Dakiren            5 Evolution Sp                    1:27.26  
  2 Ellis, Orian               5 V12 Athletic                    1:40.54  
  3 Medley, Darius             5 V12 Athletic                    1:47.09

MF-Athletic