Derby Day 5K 2014

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit         Registered to: Elite Timing and Event Management, ETEM

                         Derby Day 5K - 5/3/2014 4:56:09 PM                          
                            Gainesville, Gainesville, FL                             

OVERALL

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Jenkins       M 25-29    25 ,                     22:37.90

MASTERS

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rafael Semidei        M 45-49    48 ,                     23:55.70

9 AND UNDER

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yvens Pierre-Antoine  M 9 and u   0 ,                     32:42.90
  2 ETHAN CRAIG           M 9 and u   7 SUMMERFIELD,          33:07.40
  3 Campbell Stever       M 9 and u   7 ,                     39:47.80

10-11

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Dorsey           M 10-11    10 ,                     28:07.40

12-13

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Vigil        M 12-13    12 Ocala,                24:11.60
  2 Jacob Halstead        M 12-13    12 Ocala,                31:25.80

14-15

16-17

18-19

20-24

25-29

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shawn Jimenez         M 25-29    29 ,                     25:56.00
  2 Andrew Partain        M 25-29    28 ,                     34:34.90
  3 Michael Jennings      M 25-29    27 ocala,                34:58.70

30-34

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adam VanDerbeck       M 30-34    33 ,                     26:26.40
  2 jeff fusco            M 30-34    30 ocala,                28:39.10
  3 Steven Claytor        M 30-34    32 Ocala,                29:25.00
  4 Geremy Crouch         M 30-34    31 ,                     30:49.90

35-39

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Allen           M 35-39    38 Ocala,                28:52.70

40-44

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steve Craig           M 40-44    44 ,                     33:07.10

45-49

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kent Weakley          M 45-49    45 Ocala,                27:01.70
  2 David Moore           M 45-49    48 ,                     30:23.60
  3 Milton Manchester     M 45-49    49 Dunnellon,            33:34.50

50-54

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bob DiBiasio          M 50-54    52 Ocala,                28:11.90

55-59

60-64

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lou Soukup            M 60-64    62 Beaver Lake,          23:58.50
  2 Dennis Kroskey        M 60-64    64 the villages,         24:19.90
  3 Edward Mann           M 60-64    62 Ocala,                28:32.10
  4 David Santa           M 60-64    63 ,                     37:11.90
  5 Steven Christlieb     M 60-64    62 Lowell,               42:59.60

65-69

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 frank mccann          M 65-69    68 the villages,         35:10.70
  2 Jack Slifer           M 65-69    67 ,                     35:37.50
  3 Robert Goudreau       M 65-69    66 ,                     51:01.30

70-74

75-99

                          Men 5000 Meter Run                          
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Philip Radford        M 75-99    81 ,                     47:47.90
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit         Registered to: Elite Timing and Event Management, ETEM

                         Derby Day 5K - 5/3/2014 4:56:09 PM                          
                            Gainesville, Gainesville, FL                             

OVERALL

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sally Chappell        F 50-54    51 ,                     23:32.70

MASTERS

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joan Edwards          F 45-49    45 ,                     26:36.70

9 AND UNDER

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ABIGAIL DERBY         F 9 and u   9 Coleman,              25:58.00

10-11

12-13

14-15

16-17

18-19

20-24

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jade Brown Burgess    F 20-24    22 ,                     56:01.40

25-29

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carli Leutbecher      F 25-29    26 ,                     29:26.00
  2 Alyssa Knox           F 25-29    27 ,                     32:21.20
  3 Corinna Crouch        F 25-29    29 ,                     35:55.60
  4 Sharon Power          F 25-29    27 ,                     37:16.70
  5 Jamie Milam           F 25-29    26 ,                     38:00.90
  6 Heather Swan          F 25-29    27 Ocala,                38:38.50
  7 Lindsey Melvin        F 25-29    26 ,                     44:19.40
  8 Britney Munns         F 25-29    25 ,                     45:01.10
  9 Samantha Weber        F 25-29    26 ocala,                53:47.50
 10 Kimberly Vollmer      F 25-29    28 ,                     58:15.80

30-34

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amanda Gallagher      F 30-34    32 ,                     25:33.80
  2 Christy Jergens       F 30-34    31 Belleview,            28:24.20
  3 Courtney VanDerbeck   F 30-34    31 ,                     31:57.20
  4 Colleen Franzese      F 30-34    34 ,                     34:43.80
  5 Jaime Tobin           F 30-34    31 Ocala,                43:04.10
  6 Ashley Brosius        F 30-34    30 Lady Lake,            45:37.40
  7 Christy Klabunde      F 30-34    31 Ocala,                47:53.80
  8 Ebony Wilhelm         F 30-34    30 Ocala,                47:53.90
  9 Jillian Cook          F 30-34    31 Ocala,                51:52.70
 10 Crystal Krehl         F 30-34    33 ,                     56:01.30

35-39

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Groendyke        F 35-39    35 Ocala,                27:36.30
  2 Karen Powers          F 35-39    39 The Villages,         35:16.70
  3 Amy Pittman           F 35-39    35 Ocala,                42:21.50
  4 Carmen Hensley        F 35-39    38 ,                     48:18.10

40-44

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melissa Anthony       F 40-44    44 ,                     27:07.90
  2 Angel Craig           F 40-44    41 Summerfield,          27:15.90
  3 dawn trella           F 40-44    43 summerfield,          30:14.20
  4 Mary Pat Godigkeit    F 40-44    43 ,                     31:07.10
  5 Joy Barker            F 40-44    40 Crystal River,        37:02.60
  6 Shannon Sarter        F 40-44    40 ,                     48:17.40

45-49

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Beth Bayer            F 45-49    48 Ocala,                27:41.60
  2 Mery Lossada          F 45-49    46 ,                     37:10.00
  3 Angela Lauster        F 45-49    48 Davenport,            37:19.10
  4 Linda Wheeler         F 45-49    49 Ocala,                39:42.40
  5 Patty Stever          F 45-49    45 Ocala,                39:50.70
  6 Amy Graham            F 45-49    46 ,                     50:02.70
  7 Kathy Bryant          F 45-49    45 ,                     50:03.10
  8 KC Slay               F 45-49    48 Ocala,                51:28.00
  9 Brenda Hayes          F 45-49    47 ,                     52:44.50
 10 Lela Prine            F 45-49    49 ,                     53:58.10
 11 Laura Fontaine        F 45-49    48 Ocala,                56:26.40

50-54

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terri Varnadoe        F 50-54    54 ,                     32:27.80
  2 Manal Fakhoury        F 50-54    53 Ocala,                32:55.30
  3 Laurie Lomicka        F 50-54    54 Ocala,                38:17.40
  4 Julie Craig           F 50-54    51 Ocala,                39:42.30
  5 Lori Jacquot          F 50-54    52 Port Orange,          40:35.00
  6 Beth DiBiasio         F 50-54    51 Ocala,                42:21.80
  7 Felecia Judge         F 50-54    51 ,                     50:02.80
  8 Joy VanDerbeck        F 50-54    52 Ocala,                51:49.50

55-59

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Debbie Robertson      F 55-59    59 Ocala,                38:35.10
  2 Karen Kenny           F 55-59    55 ,                     42:14.00
  3 Gayle Jones           F 55-59    59 Branford,             43:03.80
  4 Carol Recanzone       F 55-59    57 ,                     53:06.60
  5 Judy Hudlow           F 55-59    57 ,                     53:57.60

60-64

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Esta Mann             F 60-64    64 Ocala,                34:59.90
  2 Kathy Lohr            F 60-64    61 ocala,                54:46.30

65-69

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Judy Mowery           F 65-69    68 ,                     30:57.50
  2 Theresa Slifer        F 65-69    66 ,                     34:07.50
  3 Cathy Durante         F 65-69    68 Ocala,                45:12.60
  4 Patricia McLoud       F 65-69    66 Ocala,                55:25.80

70-74

                         Women 5000 Meter Run                         
======================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown                  Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lennie Fontaine       F 70-74    70 ,                     56:27.10

75-99

MF-Athletic