Astronaut Rotary Invite 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ASTRONAUT INVITATIONAL - 9/6/2014                        
                               Chain of Lakes Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cross, Steven                Merritt Island HS     15:47.90    1             
  2 Camps, Garrett               Melbourne HS          15:57.90    2             
  3 Cacciatore, Andrew           Holy Trinity          15:58.40    3             
  4 Kattenberg, Trevor           Holy Trinity          15:59.80    4             
  5 Martins, Franco              Windermere Prep       16:21.10    5             
  6 Jones, Mason                 Titusville HS         16:26.50    6             
  7 Armstrong, Jordan            Lyman HS              16:26.60    7             
  8 Jacques, Joshua              Lyman HS              16:34.10    8             
  9 Hines, Jared                 Boone HS              16:37.30    9             
 10 Bell, Bryce                  Lyman HS              16:42.10   10             
 11 Kattenberg, Egan             Holy Trinity          16:46.40   11             
 12 Occenat, Tyson               Olympia HS            16:49.60   12             
 13 Stivers, Andrew              Hagerty HS            16:53.10   13             
 14 Skidelsky, Tyler             Lake Highlan          16:55.60   14             
 15 Ferreira, Desi               Olympia HS            17:01.60   15             
 16 Severe, Cedric               Mount Dora HS         17:09.20   16             
 17 Camps, Austin                West Shore HS         17:09.90   17             
 18 Vazquez, Jared               Timber Creek HS       17:12.20   18             
 19 Bobo, Anderson               Lake Highlan          17:12.90   19             
 20 Cacciatore, John             Holy Trinity          17:14.50   20             
 21 Strange, Nicholas            Winter Park HS        17:16.30   21             
 22 Adams, Tristan               Melbourne HS          17:21.50   22             
 23 Reesh, Ian                   Melbourne HS          17:22.00   23             
 24 Boucher, Alex                Winter Park HS        17:22.90   24             
 25 Le Grand, Charlie            Lyman HS              17:23.90   25             
 26 Anderson, David              Oviedo HS             17:27.30   26             
 27 Boucher, Jackson             Winter Park HS        17:27.40   27             
 28 Wofford, Stephen             New Smyrna Beach HS   17:28.30   28             
 29 Roberts, Tyler               Melbourne HS          17:35.60   29             
 30 Turner, Anthony              Boone HS              17:36.40   30             
 31 Chavis, Hunter               Mount Dora HS         17:38.00   31             
 32 Le Grand, Paul               Lyman HS              17:39.10   32             
 33 Perry, Sidney                Satellite Hi          17:39.60   33             
 34 Pugh, Jonathan               Titusville HS         17:43.80   34             
 35 Stephenson, Ethan            Winter Park HS        17:46.40   35             
 36 Hanna, Dallas                New Smyrna Beach HS   17:47.30   36             
 37 Duffie, Boyd                 University HS         17:49.30   37             
 38 Peer, Anthony                New Smyrna Beach HS   17:50.40   38             
 39 Harding, Ryan                Boone HS              17:50.60   39             
 40 Doyle, Matt                  Circle Chris          17:51.50   40             
 41 Sullivan, Ryan               Winter Park HS        17:54.60   41             
 42 Robbins, Matthew             Brevard Heat          17:54.80   42             
 43 Hopwood, Matthew             Winter Park HS        17:57.30   43             
 44 Lasher, McKenna              Cardinal Gibbons HS   17:57.90   44             
 45 Vitucci, John-Paul           Titusville HS         17:58.00   45             
 46 Prendergast, Frank           Lake Highlan          17:58.70   46             
 47 Hayes, Christian             West Shore HS         17:59.70   47             
 48 Wilson, Michael              Holy Trinity          18:04.90   48             
 49 Wahy, Bryce-Austin           Holy Trinity          18:10.30   49             
 50 Nicholson, Zachary           Lyman HS              18:16.90   50             
 51 Parry, Juan                  Satellite Hi          18:18.60   51             
 52 Gordon, Isaac                Olympia HS            18:19.50   52             
 53 Deberri, August              Mainland HS           18:21.00   53             
 54 Mapes, Matthew               St. Cloud HS          18:21.90   54             
 55 Hinkle, John                 Olympia HS            18:24.80   55             
 56 Dickinson, Charlie           Holy Trinity          18:28.80   56             
 57 Hayes, Jared                 West Shore HS         18:29.00   57             
 58 Li, David                    Merritt Island HS     18:29.00   58             
 59 Tavarez, Juan Jared          Timber Creek HS       18:29.70   59             
 60 Blanchard, Luke              Brevard Heat          18:30.90   60             
 61 Baldwin, Bryan               Cardinal Gibbons HS   18:31.90   61             
 62 Vaughan, Trevor              Satellite Hi          18:32.20   62             
 63 Volmar, John                 Freedom HS (          18:32.40   63             
 64 Foster, Sheridian            Freedom HS (          18:32.40   64             
 65 Roberts, Jake                Cardinal Gibbons HS   18:33.00   65             
 66 Castillo, Ben                Titusville HS         18:33.60   66             
 67 Pogar, Alex                  Windermere Prep       18:36.70   67             
 68 Brinker, Jeremy              Olympia HS            18:37.00   68             
 69 Metz, Zack                   Oviedo HS             18:37.40   69             
 70 Cabret, Chris                Cypress Creek HS      18:37.50   70             
 71 Murphy, James                Boone HS              18:37.90   71             
 72 Ramirez, Caleb               Circle Chris          18:37.90   72             
 73 Fuentes, Jose                Boone HS              18:38.00   73             
 74 Carter, Jacob                Astronaut HS          18:39.30   74             
 75 Gangle, Cameron              Winter Park HS        18:39.60   75             
 76 Fitzgerald, Conor            Satellite Hi          18:39.70   76             
 77 Curtis, Gabriel              Circle Chris          18:41.10   77             
 78 Shepherd, Brandon            Astronaut HS          18:42.60   78             
 79 Reck, Briar                  Melbourne HS          18:47.60   79             
 80 Doyle, Mike                  Circle Chris          18:51.20   80             
 81 Polaco, Christopher          Titusville HS         18:52.40   81             
 82 McPherson, Ajani             Melbourne Ce          18:53.50   82             
 83 Halpin, Zachary              New Smyrna Beach HS   18:55.20   83             
 84 Doyle, Timothy               Freedom HS (          18:56.20   84             
 85 Torres, Jose                 University HS         18:56.60   85             
 86 Borell, Robert               Melbourne Ce          18:58.80   86             
 87 Stadler, Daniel              Oviedo HS             18:59.70   87             
 88 Gilmore, Tommy               DeLand HS             19:00.00   88             
 89 De Los Santos, Bacilio       Melbourne Ce          19:00.70   89             
 90 Fernandez, Charles           Freedom HS (          19:01.20   90             
 91 Sahagian, Nicholas           Cardinal Gibbons HS   19:01.70   91             
 92 Bride, Brian                 Merritt Island HS     19:02.80   92             
 93 Berry, Zane                  Oviedo HS             19:03.80   93             
 94 Mazo, Christian              University HS         19:04.60   94             
 95 Bausch, Justin               Cypress Creek HS      19:07.50   95             
 96 Zigler, Gavin                Mainland HS           19:07.90   96             
 97 Vankleeck, Tyler             Pine Ridge HS         19:08.30                  
 98 Arias, Todd                  Mainland HS           19:08.70   97             
 99 Bray, Jordan                 Titusville HS         19:09.40   98             
100 Bultron, Marc                Mount Dora HS         19:09.50   99             
101 Mihm, Mason                  Oviedo HS             19:09.60  100             
102 Diaz, Maximillion            Melbourne Ce          19:09.80  101             
103 Ellis, Luke                  Sanford Seminole HS   19:10.50  102             
104 Paladino, Nathan             Merritt Island HS     19:13.30  103             
105 Ryan, Brandon                Boone HS              19:13.40  104             
106 Clarke, Sean                 Lyman HS              19:13.40  105             
107 Montalvo, Tristin            St. Cloud HS          19:16.70  106             
108 Harvey, Sean                 Merritt Island HS     19:17.10  107             
109 Garrett, Joshua Ryan         Astronaut HS          19:17.30  108             
110 Getty, Caleb                 Hagerty HS            19:17.90  109             
111 Toms, Colten                 Titusville HS         19:19.40  110             
112 Castaneda, Chris             Cardinal Gibbons HS   19:19.40  111             
113 Fadool, Jacob                Lake Highlan          19:20.70  112             
114 Moody, Joshua                Merritt Island HS     19:21.00  113             
115 Hoibraten, Travis            West Shore HS         19:21.20  114             
116 Harvey, Taylor               New Smyrna Beach HS   19:21.90  115             
117 Jhaveri, Hasan               Lake Highlan          19:22.60  116             
118 Kuchma, Ethan                Winter Park HS        19:24.80                  
119 Aderclat, Franz              Palm Bay Her          19:25.40  117             
120 Jaime, Paul                  Melbourne Ce          19:25.60  118             
121 Nichols, Seantrell           Sanford Seminole HS   19:30.40  119             
122 Addington, Samuel            Cocoa Beach HS        19:31.10  120             
123 Kechriotis, Christian        Lake Highlan          19:31.40  121             
124 Woodworth, Brayden           New Smyrna Beach HS   19:31.90  122             
125 Rollins, Tyler               DeLand HS             19:32.20  123             
126 Lynch, John                  Hagerty HS            19:33.20  124             
127 Lawry, Brandon               Melbourne HS          19:33.90  125             
128 Brockman, Keegan             Timber Creek HS       19:36.10  126             
129 Lawhorn, Logan               Space Coast HS        19:36.60  127             
130 Fields, Eithan               Oviedo HS             19:37.70  128             
131 Johnson, Dylan               Edgewood Ms/Hs        19:40.10  129             
132 Greathouse, James            West Shore HS         19:41.10  130             
133 Ham, Cody                    Mainland HS           19:41.20  131             
134 Cornejo, Gabe                DeLand HS             19:41.60  132             
135 Kitchens, Payton             Hagerty HS            19:42.20  133             
136 Vogt, Jarod                  Cocoa Beach HS        19:42.40  134             
137 Norfleet, Jonah              Timber Creek HS       19:43.30  135             
138 Pena, Jorge De La            Cypress Creek HS      19:45.70  136             
139 Altensee, Nick               Boone HS              19:46.20  137             
140 Medla, Matt                  Hagerty HS            19:46.40  138             
141 Flament, Thomas              Olympia HS            19:47.00  139             
142 Manson, Hunter               New Smyrna Beach HS   19:47.30  140             
143 Washburn, Shaun              Melbourne HS          19:47.90  141             
144 Deppen, Bo                   Sanford Seminole HS   19:48.60  142             
145 Otero, Yonelle               Freedom HS (          19:49.50  143             
146 Howard, Cliff                New Smyrna Beach HS   19:51.10                  
147 Chandler, Devin              Edgewood Ms/Hs        19:51.40  144             
148 Crump, Nazir                 Sanford Seminole HS   19:52.50  145             
149 Appleby, Timothy             Mount Dora HS         19:55.00  146             
150 Bravini, Jose                Freedom HS (          19:56.60  147             
151 Hurst, James                 Cornerstone           19:56.90  148             
152 Scharlach, Jared             DeLand HS             19:57.10  149             
153 Saffold, Jared               Timber Creek HS       19:59.30  150             
154 Gutierrez, Marc              Olympia HS            19:59.80  151             
155 Mascarenhas, Maarek          Lake Highlan          20:01.30  152             
156 Rodriguez, Julian            Timber Creek HS       20:01.30  153             
157 Camps, Christian             West Shore HS         20:01.80  154             
158 Childers, Justin             Lake Highlan          20:02.00                  
159 Butner, Keith                St. Cloud HS          20:03.30  155             
160 Strock, Christian            Satellite Hi          20:04.50  156             
161 Izquierdo, Mario             St. Cloud HS          20:04.60  157             
162 Logan, Parker                Freedom HS (          20:04.70  158             
163 Moon, Kelix                  Mainland HS           20:05.90  159             
164 Tyree, Christian             Astronaut HS          20:06.20  160             
165 camacho, jovanny             University HS         20:08.00  161             
166 Lasala, John                 Eau Gallie HS         20:08.20  162             
167 Ontiveros, Ricardo           Florida Air Academy   20:09.00                  
168 Storm, Tyler                 Astronaut HS          20:11.10  163             
169 Micca, Bradyn                Merritt Island HS     20:13.00  164             
170 Glazer, David                Cardinal Gibbons HS   20:13.10  165             
171 Gaskins, Hunter              Holy Trinity          20:16.50                  
172 Williams, Sean               Timber Creek HS       20:17.80  166             
173 Chapman, Ethan               Brevard Heat          20:17.90  167             
174 Gahres, Jeffery              Space Coast HS        20:19.80  168             
175 Frank, Patrick               St. Cloud HS          20:21.10  169             
176 Olortegui, Pablo             University HS         20:21.40  170             
177 Coscorella, Ryan             Melbourne Ce          20:21.90  171             
178 Carboni, John                Edgewood Ms/Hs        20:22.90  172             
179 Chavez, Chase                Melbourne Ce          20:29.10  173             
180 Miller, Jacob                Circle Chris          20:32.60  174             
181 Garrett, Jason               Astronaut HS          20:33.90  175             
182 Mudd, Logan                  Lake Mary Prep        20:35.10                  
183 Horzen, John                 Cypress Creek HS      20:36.10  176             
184 Henry, Jordan                Timber Creek HS       20:37.10                  
185 Cummings, Matthew            Cocoa Beach HS        20:38.20  177             
186 Tutan, Jake                  Cardinal Gibbons HS   20:41.50  178             
187 Hill, Jacob                  Brevard Heat          20:42.80  179             
188 Tubiolo, Aubrey              Space Coast HS        20:44.70  180             
189 Elliott, Tim                 Eau Gallie HS         20:45.40  181             
190 Daddapaneni, Jaedin          Oviedo HS             20:45.70  182             
191 Adbul-Aziz, Zach             DeLand HS             20:48.90  183             
192 Gibson, Grant                West Shore HS         20:50.20  184             
193 Weishampel, Zach             Hagerty HS            20:50.30  185             
194 White, Samual (Bill)         Merritt Island HS     20:51.90                  
195 Hsiao, Cory                  University HS         20:52.10  186             
196 Hammond, Stephen             Melbourne Ce          20:53.20                  
197 Pellerin, Cody               Astronaut HS          20:56.00  187             
198 McCheskey, Dennis            Astronaut HS          20:56.50                  
199 Jones, Justin                Sanford Seminole HS   20:57.60  188             
200 Frank, Colten                St. Cloud HS          20:58.70  189             
201 Gordon, Mike                 Cocoa Beach HS        21:01.10  190             
202 Gibbs, Jordan                Palm Bay HS           21:02.20  191             
203 Tyler, Hunter                Brevard Heat          21:05.90  192             
204 Hayes, Austin                West Shore HS         21:08.90                  
205 Barkaszi, Arek               Edgewood Ms/Hs        21:08.90  193             
206 Stewart, Samuel              Circle Chris          21:10.50  194             
207 Kohler, Joshua               Cocoa Beach HS        21:13.30  195             
208 Sierra, Victor               Edgewood Ms/Hs        21:16.30  196             
209 Lei, Noah                    Sanford Seminole HS   21:18.00  197             
210 Elsey, Nicholas              Circle Chris          21:18.60  198             
211 Makepeace, Nick              Edgewood Ms/Hs        21:19.50  199             
212 Yesowitch, Max               Eau Gallie HS         21:19.80  200             
213 Berger, Noah                 Palm Bay Her          21:20.90  201             
214 Shaffer, Ryan                Satellite Hi          21:22.00  202             
215 Godbee, Grant                Mainland HS           21:23.40  203             
216 Deladillo, Andrew            Sanford Seminole HS   21:25.50  204             
217 Hernandez, John              Mainland HS           21:25.80  205             
218 Castillo, Piero              Cypress Creek HS      21:28.70  206             
219 Marron, Mike                 Eau Gallie HS         21:36.20  207             
220 Becker, Andrew               Mount Dora HS         21:41.90  208             
221 Hemenway, Dane               Eau Gallie HS         21:50.20  209             
222 Gibson, Nicholas             Mount Dora B          21:59.80  210             
223 Chapman, Austin              Space Coast HS        22:06.30  211             
224 Kraver, Josh                 Edgewood Ms/Hs        22:09.30  212             
225 Brown, Jeremiah              Mount Dora HS         22:10.10  213             
226 Gonzalez, Phasin             Mainland HS           22:13.00                  
227 Watts, Ja'sun                Palm Bay Her          22:16.00  214             
228 Waters, Nathan               Foundation Academy    22:16.10                  
229 Garick, Ryan                 Hagerty HS            22:16.50  215             
230 Dickinson, Kevin             Eau Gallie HS         22:17.10  216             
231 Aynes, Ethan                 Florida Air Academy   22:18.80                  
232 Abbate, Christian            Mount Dora B          22:21.40  217             
233 Gidori, Gidion               Florida Air Academy   22:25.40                  
234 Felgar, Daniel               Space Coast HS        22:25.60  218             
235 Mossiah, Isiah               Palm Bay Her          22:33.30  219             
236 Krim, Jack                   Lake Mary Prep        22:35.70                  
237 Ross, Joseph                 St. Cloud HS          22:39.40  220             
238 Craven, Matt                 Cocoa HS              22:50.90                  
239 Phillips, Paul               DeLand HS             23:04.30  221             
240 Nacea, Christopher           Sanford Seminole HS   23:04.60                  
241 Chimento, Stephen            Brevard Heat          23:04.80  222             
242 Ford, Jayce                  Windermere Prep       23:06.20  223             
243 Dawson, Trei                 Space Coast HS        23:08.00  224             
244 Williams, Zavien             Windermere Prep       23:10.50  225             
245 Hosey, Aaron                 Palm Bay HS           23:13.90  226             
246 Hamilton, Trenor             Palm Bay Her          23:17.20  227             
247 Enns, James                  Pine Ridge HS         23:24.00                  
248 Owendijk, Joel               Bayside HS            23:28.10                  
249 Wright, Tristen              Palm Bay Her          23:33.40  228             
250 Jacob, Oakley                Eau Gallie HS         23:42.70  229             
251 Frederick, Zach              Palm Bay HS           23:45.60  230             
252 Anderson, Colin              Palm Bay HS           23:51.30  231             
253 Hernandez, Dariel            Pine Ridge HS         23:53.70                  
254 Kenoyer, Ty                  Foundation Academy    23:54.60                  
255 Hill, Luke                   Brevard Heat          23:59.70  232             
256 Osbrey, Dylan                Cocoa Beach HS        24:02.50  233             
257 Fitzgerald, Jack             Satellite Hi          24:06.10  234             
258 Caylor, Andrew               Windermere Prep       24:17.00  235             
259 Wood, Mitch                  Mount Dora B          24:41.20  236             
260 Maley, Sam                   Mount Dora B          24:42.30  237             
261 Donofrio, Jake               Mount Dora B          24:42.40  238             
262 Shuler, Jagger               Foundation Academy    24:45.60                  
263 Gobel, Niklas                Cornerstone           24:45.60  239             
264 Villegas, Ezequiel           Pine Ridge HS         24:53.20                  
265 Chiusano, Justice            Florida Air Academy   25:23.50                  
266 Stefonek, Jacob              Palm Bay Her          25:24.80  240             
267 Wright, Lionell              Cornerstone           25:40.10  241             
268 Alphonse, Wistently          Bayside HS            25:52.70                  
269 Fontana, Josh                Palm Bay HS           25:58.10  242             
270 Howard, Parker               Palm Bay HS           26:10.00  243             
271 grey, marcus                 Lake Mary Prep        26:22.10                  
272 Pittman, Jordan              Eau Gallie HS         26:27.20                  
273 O'Brien, Jacob               Foundation Academy    26:37.10                  
274 Maley, Ryan                  Mount Dora B          27:36.80  244             
275 Campo, Sean                  Space Coast HS        27:50.70  245             
276 Lagrow, Thomas               Lake Mary Prep        27:56.00                  
277 Read, Sky                    Cornerstone           27:58.70  246             
278 Aponte, Axel                 Cornerstone           28:22.60  247             
279 Saulsbury, River             Mount Dora B          28:37.80  248             
280 McNair, Carlos               Palm Bay HS           28:54.60  249             
281 Hunt, Brenden                Bayside HS            28:58.70                  
282 Mercado, Jeremy              Palm Bay HS           30:45.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lyman HS                     82    7    8   10   25   32   50  105          
      Total Time:  1:24:45.80                                                    
         Average:    16:57.16                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity Academy         86    3    4   11   20   48   49   56          
      Total Time:  1:24:04.00                                                    
         Average:    16:48.80                                                    
   3 Winter Park HS              148   21   24   27   35   41   43   75          
      Total Time:  1:27:47.60                                                    
         Average:    17:33.52                                                    
   4 Melbourne HS                155    2   22   23   29   79  125  141          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.60                                                    
         Average:    17:24.92                                                    
   5 Olympia HS                  202   12   15   52   55   68  139  151          
      Total Time:  1:29:12.50                                                    
         Average:    17:50.50                                                    
   6 Boone HS                    222    9   30   39   71   73  104  137          
      Total Time:  1:29:20.20                                                    
         Average:    17:52.04                                                    
   7 Titusville HS               232    6   34   45   66   81   98  110          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.30                                                    
         Average:    17:54.86                                                    
   8 New Smyrna Beach HS         300   28   36   38   83  115  122  140          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.10                                                    
         Average:    18:16.62                                                    
   9 Lake Highland Prep HS       307   14   19   46  112  116  121  152          
      Total Time:  1:30:50.50                                                    
         Average:    18:10.10                                                    
  10 Merritt Island HS           361    1   58   92  103  107  113  164          
      Total Time:  1:31:50.10                                                    
         Average:    18:22.02                                                    
  11 West Shore HS               365   17   47   57  114  130  154  184          
      Total Time:  1:32:40.90                                                    
         Average:    18:32.18                                                    
  12 Cardinal Gibbons HS         372   44   61   65   91  111  165  178          
      Total Time:  1:33:23.90                                                    
         Average:    18:40.78                                                    
  13 Oviedo HS                   375   26   69   87   93  100  128  182          
      Total Time:  1:33:17.80                                                    
         Average:    18:39.56                                                    
  14 Satellite High School       378   33   51   62   76  156  202  234          
      Total Time:  1:33:14.60                                                    
         Average:    18:38.92                                                    
  15 Circle Christian School     443   40   72   77   80  174  194  198          
      Total Time:  1:34:34.30                                                    
         Average:    18:54.86                                                    
  16 Freedom HS (Orlando)        444   63   64   84   90  143  147  158          
      Total Time:  1:34:51.70                                                    
         Average:    18:58.34                                                    
  17 Melbourne Central Catholi   476   82   86   89  101  118  171  173          
      Total Time:  1:35:28.40                                                    
         Average:    19:05.68                                                    
  18 Timber Creek HS             488   18   59  126  135  150  153  166          
      Total Time:  1:35:00.60                                                    
         Average:    19:00.12                                                    
  19 Mount Dora HS               500   16   31   99  146  208  213               
      Total Time:  1:35:33.60                                                    
         Average:    19:06.72                                                    
  20 Hagerty HS                  517   13  109  124  133  138  185  215          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.80                                                    
         Average:    19:02.56                                                    
  21 Mainland HS                 536   53   96   97  131  159  203  205          
      Total Time:  1:36:24.70                                                    
         Average:    19:16.94                                                    
  22 University HS               547   37   85   94  161  170  186               
      Total Time:  1:36:19.90                                                    
         Average:    19:15.98                                                    
  23 Astronaut HS                583   74   78  108  160  163  175  187          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.50                                                    
         Average:    19:23.30                                                    
  24 Brevard Heat                640   42   60  167  179  192  222  232          
      Total Time:  1:38:32.30                                                    
         Average:    19:42.46                                                    
  25 St. Cloud HS                641   54  106  155  157  169  189  220          
      Total Time:  1:38:07.60                                                    
         Average:    19:37.52                                                    
  26 DeLand HS                   675   88  123  132  149  183  221               
      Total Time:  1:38:59.80                                                    
         Average:    19:47.96                                                    
  27 Cypress Creek HS            683   70   95  136  176  206                    
      Total Time:  1:39:35.50                                                    
         Average:    19:55.10                                                    
  28 Sanford Seminole HS         696  102  119  142  145  188  197  204          
      Total Time:  1:39:19.60                                                    
         Average:    19:51.92                                                    
  29 Windermere Prep             755    5   67  223  225  235                    
      Total Time:  1:45:31.50                                                    
         Average:    21:06.30                                                    
  30 Cocoa Beach HS              816  120  134  177  190  195  233               
      Total Time:  1:42:06.10                                                    
         Average:    20:25.22                                                    
  31 Edgewood Ms/Hs              834  129  144  172  193  196  199  212          
      Total Time:  1:42:19.60                                                    
         Average:    20:27.92                                                    
  32 Space Coast HS              904  127  168  180  211  218  224  245          
      Total Time:  1:45:13.00                                                    
         Average:    21:02.60                                                    
  33 Eau Gallie HS               959  162  181  200  207  209  216  229          
      Total Time:  1:45:39.80                                                    
         Average:    21:07.96                                                    
  34 Palm Bay Heritage HS        978  117  201  214  219  227  228  240          
      Total Time:  1:48:52.80                                                    
         Average:    21:46.56                                                    
  35 Palm Bay HS                1120  191  226  230  231  242  243  249          
      Total Time:  1:57:51.10                                                    
         Average:    23:34.22                                                    
  36 Cornerstone Charter Acade  1121  148  239  241  246  247                    
      Total Time:  2:06:43.90                                                    
         Average:    25:20.78                                                    
  37 Mount Dora Bible School    1138  210  217  236  237  238  244  248          
      Total Time:  1:58:27.10                                                    
         Average:    23:41.42
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ASTRONAUT INVITATIONAL - 9/6/2014                        
                               Chain of Lakes Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gibbons, Rafaella            Winter Park HS        18:27.70    1             
  2 Smith, Shelby                Holy Trinity          18:33.70    2             
  3 Jenkins, Elizabeth           Winter Park HS        19:03.20    3             
  4 Chapman, Emily               Brevard Heat          19:09.00    4             
  5 Bartlett, Autumn             University HS         19:14.00    5             
  6 Clark, Rebecca               Mount Dora B          19:14.00                  
  7 Wollrath, Julie              Melbourne HS          19:20.00    6             
  8 Headley, Emily               Olympia HS            19:29.50    7             
  9 Hakamaa, Mikaela             Merritt Island HS     19:35.50    8             
 10 Herndon, Hana                Winter Park HS        19:42.40    9             
 11 Hammond, Sarah               Merritt Island HS     19:48.30   10             
 12 Schmick, Kaley               Cypress Creek HS      19:53.40   11             
 13 Grace, Shannon               Lyman HS              19:59.30   12             
 14 Kuhn, Katherine              Winter Park HS        20:07.70   13             
 15 Storum, Maleia               Holy Trinity          20:10.20   14             
 16 Flemming, Hannah             Titusville HS         20:13.30   15             
 17 Folio, Samantha              Holy Trinity          20:13.90   16             
 18 Smith, Sydney                Holy Trinity          20:16.90   17             
 19 Burnett, Briana              Timber Creek HS       20:19.70   18             
 20 friedel, sydney              Holy Trinity          20:19.90   19             
 21 Miller, Grace                St. Cloud HS          20:21.10   20             
 22 groppel, marie               Holy Trinity          20:24.50   21             
 23 Rajotte, Payton              New Smyrna Beach HS   20:27.00   22             
 24 Zeller, Skye                 Space Coast HS        20:32.00   23             
 25 basford, chelsea             Holy Trinity          20:37.30   24             
 26 Nix, Emily                   Winter Park HS        20:42.20   25             
 27 Piatkowski, Olivia           Olympia HS            20:57.80   26             
 28 Tavarez, Yelitza             Timber Creek HS       21:03.40   27             
 29 Padilla, Bianca              Timber Creek HS       21:10.90   28             
 30 Galloway, Caitlin            Timber Creek HS       21:16.00   29             
 31 Blanchard, Ashley            Brevard Heat          21:16.80   30             
 32 Farrish, Kenzie              Holy Trinity          21:25.00                  
 33 Baba, Alexandria             Freedom HS (          21:25.90   31             
 34 Mendez, Sara                 Timber Creek HS       21:29.70   32             
 35 Orlando, Casey               Merritt Island HS     21:32.80   33             
 36 Higginbotham, Haley          Edgewood Ms/Hs        21:34.80   34             
 37 Larabee, Maddison            Winter Park HS        21:38.80   35             
 38 Morgan, Brittany             Cardinal Gibbons HS   21:39.70   36             
 39 Hewitt, Althea               Cocoa Beach HS        21:39.80   37             
 40 Dean, Danielle               Titusville HS         21:40.20   38             
 41 Gonzalez, Octavia            St. Cloud HS          21:40.50   39             
 42 Coriell, Dominique           Eau Gallie HS         21:44.20   40             
 43 Rodriguez, Alexandra         Sanford Seminole HS   21:45.10   41             
 44 Watson, Taylor               Olympia HS            21:46.10   42             
 45 Orlando, Abby                Merritt Island HS     21:48.70   43             
 46 Worrell, Nicolette           Hagerty HS            21:49.50   44             
 47 Boyd, Tyra                   Mainland HS           21:52.20   45             
 48 Stokes, Briana               Olympia HS            21:52.60   46             
 49 White, Melanie               Winter Park HS        21:54.10   47             
 50 Martin, Julia                Merritt Island HS     21:55.90   48             
 51 Rohloff, Victoria            Merritt Island HS     21:56.80   49             
 52 Zanganeh, Kiana              Melbourne Ce          22:03.90   50             
 53 Beach, Amanda                Melbourne Ce          22:08.10   51             
 54 Ault, Jaden                  Circle Chris          22:08.30   52             
 55 Tucker, Lauren               Hagerty HS            22:11.90   53             
 56 Sonksen, Mary Grace          Lyman HS              22:12.50   54             
 57 Law, Jennifer                Winter Park HS        22:14.00                  
 58 Long, Campbell               Titusville HS         22:15.40   55             
 59 Parker, Jessica              Merritt Island HS     22:16.90   56             
 60 McKenna, Ericha              Lyman HS              22:20.00   57             
 61 Opalinski, Anna              Cardinal Gibbons HS   22:20.30   58             
 62 Seibert, Angela              West Shore HS         22:22.40   59             
 63 Kelly, Shannon               Hagerty HS            22:22.60   60             
 64 Plahuta, Jonelle             West Shore HS         22:25.50   61             
 65 Napoleon, Kimberly           St. Cloud HS          22:25.50   62             
 66 Chen, Alexa                  Sanford Seminole HS   22:27.00   63             
 67 Zeller, Kaliya               Oviedo HS             22:32.90   64             
 68 Secor, Danielle              Mainland HS           22:33.60   65             
 69 Relly, Erin                  Oviedo HS             22:35.80   66             
 70 Cortes, Maria                Timber Creek HS       22:36.40   67             
 71 Rodriguez, Veronica          Mainland HS           22:37.00   68             
 72 Zagra, Julianna              Olympia HS            22:38.40   69             
 73 Melnick, Taylor              Circle Chris          22:41.50   70             
 74 Ortner, Jillian              University HS         22:43.90   71             
 75 Villatero, Valeria           St. Cloud HS          22:46.50   72             
 76 Acosta, Graciela             University HS         22:47.00   73             
 77 Roberts, Lauren              Melbourne HS          22:48.00   74             
 78 Montalvo, Devin              St. Cloud HS          22:48.30   75             
 79 Gaebel, Erika                DeLand HS             22:50.50   76             
 80 Hepner, Madelyn              Timber Creek HS       22:52.90   77             
 81 Thurman, Victoria            Brevard Heat          22:53.10   78             
 82 Goodwin, Sabella             Merritt Island HS     22:55.50                  
 83 Rothfuss, Hannah             Oviedo HS             22:56.30   79             
 84 Mason, Allison               Timber Creek HS       23:00.80                  
 85 Stivers, Kelcey              Hagerty HS            23:02.70   80             
 86 Hennessy, Nicole             Melbourne Ce          23:03.00   81             
 87 Wildgen, Isabel              Oviedo HS             23:08.40   82             
 88 Parpia, Gabriella            Sanford Seminole HS   23:10.30   83             
 89 Klien, Haley                 Hagerty HS            23:13.20   84             
 90 Stewart, Melissa             Cardinal Gibbons HS   23:14.00   85             
 91 Hammontree, Karah            Circle Chris          23:15.00   86             
 92 Johnson, Laurel              Olympia HS            23:16.90   87             
 93 Corbitt, Chloe               Space Coast HS        23:18.70   88             
 94 Finegan, Haley               Lyman HS              23:19.40   89             
 95 Selbach, Kristen             Cardinal Gibbons HS   23:19.70   90             
 96 Orlando, Gabbi               Windermere Prep       23:19.80   91             
 97 Folger, Kamryn               Titusville HS         23:20.90   92             
 98 Dansereau, Olivia            Hagerty HS            23:22.40   93             
 99 Colon, Jazlynn               University HS         23:29.90   94             
100 Smith, Taylor                Freedom HS (          23:34.60   95             
101 Grunder, Alyssa              Mainland HS           23:38.60   96             
102 Barrett, Madison             Hagerty HS            23:40.50   97             
103 Villatero, Vianca            St. Cloud HS          23:41.30   98             
104 Schuster, Marina             Cocoa Beach HS        23:41.70   99             
105 Johnson, Summer              Freedom HS (          23:42.40  100             
106 Shah, Niyati                 Oviedo HS             23:43.20  101             
107 Towers, Sara                 Satellite Hi          23:43.80  102             
108 Melzer, Lillie               Titusville HS         23:44.90  103             
109 Clark, Casey                 Palm Bay Her          23:46.70                  
110 Maguire, Marina              Cypress Creek HS      23:47.70  104             
111 Durango, Valentina           Lyman HS              23:48.30  105             
112 Poulin, Audrey               New Smyrna Beach HS   23:51.70  106             
113 Brickeen, Sarah              Oviedo HS             23:52.70  107             
114 Demoret, Nicole              Cocoa Beach HS        23:56.10  108             
115 Vanbever, Hannah             Cocoa Beach HS        23:58.70  109             
116 Woodhouse, Emily             Foundation Academy    23:59.30  110             
117 Blanchard, Christina         Brevard Heat          24:00.40  111             
118 Serino, Alexa                Hagerty HS            24:04.00                  
119 Rivero, Laura                University HS         24:05.10  112             
120 Bradley, Mekenzie            Cocoa Beach HS        24:07.70  113             
121 Carrillo, Alyssa             Titusville HS         24:09.80  114             
122 Durango, Norma               Lyman HS              24:10.50  115             
123 Pawelczyk, Kaitlyn           Cardinal Gibbons HS   24:12.50  116             
124 Duarte, Cinthia              Cypress Creek HS      24:12.70  117             
125 Hostetter, Haley             Titusville HS         24:14.20  118             
126 Polonia, Jessica             Freedom HS (          24:15.20  119             
127 Engle, Melanie               Cocoa Beach HS        24:15.90  120             
128 House, Julia                 Olympia HS            24:21.50  121             
129 Mott, Sara                   DeLand HS             24:21.60  122             
130 Debiasse, Natalie            Edgewood Ms/Hs        24:21.70  123             
131 Keats, Hannah                West Shore HS         24:21.80  124             
132 Bray, Heather                Titusville HS         24:24.90                  
133 Bridges, Sarah               St. Cloud HS          24:28.20  125             
134 Maddelyn, Madeux             Edgewood Ms/Hs        24:28.80  126             
135 Rivera-Gomez, Adalmary       Florida Air Academy   24:31.30                  
136 Sreerama, Soumya             Olympia HS            24:31.30                  
137 Gahres, Elizabeth            Space Coast HS        24:31.90  127             
138 L'Heareux, Jolie             West Shore HS         24:33.70  128             
139 Botta, Emily                 Cardinal Gibbons HS   24:35.90  129             
140 Thomas, Jasmine              Sanford Seminole HS   24:36.70  130             
141 Canfield, Erin               Astronaut HS          24:45.50  131             
142 Saulsbury, Regan             Mount Dora B          24:49.20                  
143 LeBeau, Liliana              West Shore HS         24:50.80  132             
144 Myers, Rebecca               Cornerstone           24:53.50                  
145 Ramsey, McKaleigh            Space Coast HS        24:54.10  133             
146 McCluskey, Maddie            West Shore HS         24:56.60  134             
147 L'Heureux, Amaris            West Shore HS         25:01.70  135             
148 Gilmore, Sierra              Mainland HS           25:03.80  136             
149 Ciraco, Gabby                Bayside HS            25:06.70                  
150 Rees, Samantha               DeLand HS             25:08.70  137             
151 Allred, Amanda               Cypress Creek HS      25:12.90  138             
152 Ng, Julie                    University HS         25:17.00  139             
153 Janssen, Emily               Mainland HS           25:20.10  140             
154 Martin, Jessica              St. Cloud HS          25:20.90                  
155 Harndon, Abby                Melbourne Ce          25:24.50  141             
156 Campbell, Kate               Foundation Academy    25:27.40  142             
157 Bird, Samantha               University HS         25:31.50  143             
158 Singer, Adrianna             Lyman HS              25:34.50  144             
159 Madeux, Margeuax             Edgewood Ms/Hs        25:35.90  145             
160 Hernandez, Danielle          Mainland HS           25:38.90  146             
161 Figueroa, Jaylene            Oviedo HS             25:39.70  147             
162 Knoblock, Gabby              Melbourne Ce          25:44.10  148             
163 Evans, Madison               New Smyrna Beach HS   25:44.50  149             
164 Holland, Chalee              Cocoa Beach HS        25:45.70  150             
165 Jimenez, Andrea              University HS         25:49.20                  
166 Malphurs, Savanah            New Smyrna Beach HS   25:49.70  151             
167 Lee, Ashley                  New Smyrna Beach HS   25:50.10  152             
168 Etienne, Sarah               Brevard Heat          25:51.60  153             
169 Patel, Tulsi                 DeLand HS             25:57.90  154             
170 Ridgley, Jalyssa             Brevard Heat          26:03.60  155             
171 MacDonald, Maddie            Melbourne Ce          26:04.60  156             
172 Tripp, Laney                 New Smyrna Beach HS   26:08.20  157             
173 Arvelo, Veronica             Windermere Prep       26:08.50  158             
174 Baerlocher, Ashley           Melbourne Ce          26:18.80  159             
175 Bennet, Alyssa               Eau Gallie HS         26:21.60  160             
176 Solomon, Madie               Cornerstone           26:22.60                  
177 Vaughn, LeAnn                Astronaut HS          26:22.90  161             
178 Keefe, Ashley                Sanford Seminole HS   26:25.20  162             
179 Crossman, Danielle           New Smyrna Beach HS   26:26.60  163             
180 Winslow, Riley               Foundation Academy    26:29.70  164             
181 Seiler, Susanne              Cardinal Gibbons HS   26:34.10  165             
182 Gaughan, Devin               Melbourne HS          26:38.60  166             
183 Ruedlinger, Alexis           New Smyrna Beach HS   26:41.40                  
184 Herrera-Paz, Andrea          Mount Dora HS         26:41.80  167             
185 Dalimida, Cassandra          Cypress Creek HS      26:42.00  168             
186 Fuentes, Yosabet             DeLand HS             26:43.90  169             
187 Debski, Coralynn             Space Coast HS        26:47.10  170             
188 Leca, Jennifer               Palm Bay HS           26:47.40  171             
189 Gipson, Madison              DeLand HS             26:49.30  172             
190 Mooney, Cassidy              Space Coast HS        27:02.70  173             
191 Kuperberg, Taylor            Lake Mary Prep        27:02.90                  
192 Lyons, Hannah                Cocoa Beach HS        27:15.00                  
193 Smith, Allison               Eau Gallie HS         27:17.20  174             
194 Blanchard, Tara              Brevard Heat          27:21.20  175             
195 Thomas, Jehnae               Sanford Seminole HS   27:21.90  176             
196 Solis, Cheyenne              Space Coast HS        27:23.60  177             
197 Stewart, Anna Maria          Mount Dora HS         27:33.40  178             
198 Turner, Kewana               Mount Dora HS         27:40.00  179             
199 Carpio, Roxanne              Melbourne HS          27:42.60  180             
200 Casas, Mariana               Windermere Prep       27:45.50  181             
201 Rich, Kaitlyn                Astronaut HS          27:48.90  182             
202 Donovan, Madi                Melbourne Ce          27:50.10                  
203 Carr, Maia                   DeLand HS             27:55.80  183             
204 Fabrizio, Anastasia          Bayside HS            27:59.50                  
205 Dorner, Hannah               Circle Chris          28:09.20  184             
206 Aigbogun, Amina              Freedom HS (          28:20.30  185             
207 Gonzalez, Sophia             Mount Dora HS         28:21.70  186             
208 Affatato, Sara               Mount Dora HS         28:21.90  187             
209 Ross, McKenna                Mount Dora B          28:22.30                  
210 Smith, Giani                 Palm Bay HS           28:23.00  188             
211 Thomas, Meredith             Brevard Heat          28:39.00                  
212 Pappas, Monica               Space Coast HS        28:58.10                  
213 Powell, Nikkei               Mount Dora HS         29:04.90  189             
214 Roberts, Emma                Edgewood Ms/Hs        29:08.40  190             
215 Rogulski, Miranda            Bayside HS            29:19.10                  
216 Smoak, Juliana               Eau Gallie HS         29:24.70  191             
217 Morefield, Daisy             Eau Gallie HS         29:25.70  192             
218 Bishop, Patricia             DeLand HS             29:26.60                  
219 Howard, Madison              Palm Bay HS           29:33.10  193             
220 Guerrero, Valentina          Windermere Prep       29:33.50  194             
221 Sheldon, Esther              Circle Chris          29:37.70  195             
222 Knowlton, Traci              Melbourne HS          29:42.70  196             
223 Madison, Fenner              Pine Ridge HS         29:51.90                  
224 Knighten, Randi              Pine Ridge HS         29:52.00                  
225 Dorner, Rachel               Circle Chris          29:53.60  197             
226 Rhyne, Hannah                Pine Ridge HS         29:54.90                  
227 McDuffie, Anaisha            Mainland HS           29:57.10                  
228 Quickery, Mackenzie          Palm Bay HS           30:04.30  198             
229 Parry, Karen                 Satellite Hi          30:10.50  199             
230 Chase, Ashley                Foundation Academy    30:24.30  200             
231 Nixon, Kylie                 Foundation Academy    30:34.20  201             
232 Cruz, Christina              West Shore HS         30:50.80                  
233 Beard, Ashley                Palm Bay HS           31:33.10  202             
234 Tabb, Emma                   Mount Dora B          31:38.50                  
235 DeMent, Laruen               Cornerstone           32:01.10                  
236 Wheeler, Alicia              Bayside HS            32:19.20                  
237 Augustin, Ancy               Eau Gallie HS         33:12.10  203             
238 Pruett, Alexis               Satellite Hi          33:12.50  204             
239 Frey, Dae'lyn                Melbourne HS          34:22.90  205             
240 Kuperberg, Samantha          Lake Mary Prep        35:07.80                  
241 Green, Hayley                Satellite Hi          35:34.60  206             
242 Boatman, Savanna             Cornerstone           35:53.70                  
243 Bruce-Amanquah, Nana         Windermere Prep       36:24.10  207             
244 Abdin, Jomana                Lake Mary Prep        37:06.10                  
245 Hassell, Morgan              Foundation Academy    38:01.30  208             
246 Barger, Marissa              Astronaut HS          40:40.00  209             
247 Cooksey, Grace               Mount Dora HS         41:04.80  210             
248 Williams, Tiffany            Astronaut HS          42:20.60  211             
249 Martinez, Wednesdai          Satellite Hi          42:20.60  212             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Winter Park HS               51    1    3    9   13   25   35   47          
      Total Time:  1:38:03.20                                                    
         Average:    19:36.64                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity Academy         68    2   14   16   17   19   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:39:34.60                                                    
         Average:    19:54.92                                                    
   3 Timber Creek HS             134   18   27   28   29   32   67   77          
      Total Time:  1:45:19.70                                                    
         Average:    21:03.94                                                    
   4 Merritt Island HS           142    8   10   33   43   48   49   56          
      Total Time:  1:44:41.20                                                    
         Average:    20:56.24                                                    
   5 Olympia HS                  190    7   26   42   46   69   87  121          
      Total Time:  1:46:44.40                                                    
         Average:    21:20.88                                                    
   6 St. Cloud HS                268   20   39   62   72   75   98  125          
      Total Time:  1:50:01.90                                                    
         Average:    22:00.38                                                    
   7 Titusville HS               303   15   38   55   92  103  114  118          
      Total Time:  1:51:14.70                                                    
         Average:    22:14.94                                                    
   8 Lyman HS                    317   12   54   57   89  105  115  144          
      Total Time:  1:51:39.50                                                    
         Average:    22:19.90                                                    
   9 Hagerty HS                  321   44   53   60   80   84   93   97          
      Total Time:  1:52:39.90                                                    
         Average:    22:31.98                                                    
  10 University HS               355    5   71   73   94  112  139  143          
      Total Time:  1:52:19.90                                                    
         Average:    22:27.98                                                    
  11 Brevard Heat                376    4   30   78  111  153  155  175          
      Total Time:  1:53:10.90                                                    
         Average:    22:38.18                                                    
  12 Cardinal Gibbons HS         385   36   58   85   90  116  129  165          
      Total Time:  1:54:46.20                                                    
         Average:    22:57.24                                                    
  13 Oviedo HS                   392   64   66   79   82  101  107  147          
      Total Time:  1:54:56.61                                                    
         Average:    22:59.32                                                    
  14 Mainland HS                 410   45   65   68   96  136  140  146          
      Total Time:  1:55:45.20                                                    
         Average:    23:09.04                                                    
  15 Cocoa Beach HS              466   37   99  108  109  113  120  150          
      Total Time:  1:57:24.00                                                    
         Average:    23:28.80                                                    
  16 Melbourne Central Catholi   471   50   51   81  141  148  156  159          
      Total Time:  1:58:23.60                                                    
         Average:    23:40.72                                                    
  17 Sanford Seminole HS         479   41   63   83  130  162  176               
      Total Time:  1:58:24.30                                                    
         Average:    23:40.86                                                    
  18 West Shore HS               504   59   61  124  128  132  134  135          
      Total Time:  1:58:34.20                                                    
         Average:    23:42.84                                                    
  19 Freedom HS (Orlando)        530   31   95  100  119  185                    
      Total Time:  2:01:18.40                                                    
         Average:    24:15.68                                                    
  20 Cypress Creek HS            538   11  104  117  138  168                    
      Total Time:  1:59:48.70                                                    
         Average:    23:57.74                                                    
  21 Space Coast HS              541   23   88  127  133  170  173  177          
      Total Time:  2:00:03.80                                                    
         Average:    24:00.76                                                    
  22 New Smyrna Beach HS         580   22  106  149  151  152  157  163          
      Total Time:  2:01:43.00                                                    
         Average:    24:20.60                                                    
  23 Circle Christian School     587   52   70   86  184  195  197               
      Total Time:  2:05:51.70                                                    
         Average:    25:10.34                                                    
  24 Edgewood Ms/Hs              618   34  123  126  145  190                    
      Total Time:  2:05:09.60                                                    
         Average:    25:01.92                                                    
  25 Melbourne HS                622    6   74  166  180  196  205               
      Total Time:  2:06:11.90                                                    
         Average:    25:14.38                                                    
  26 DeLand HS                   658   76  122  137  154  169  172  183          
      Total Time:  2:05:02.60                                                    
         Average:    25:00.52                                                    
  27 Eau Gallie HS               757   40  160  174  191  192  203               
      Total Time:  2:14:13.40                                                    
         Average:    26:50.68                                                    
  28 Foundation Academy          817  110  142  164  200  201  208               
      Total Time:  2:16:54.90                                                    
         Average:    27:22.98                                                    
  29 Windermere Prep             831   91  158  181  194  207                    
      Total Time:  2:23:11.40                                                    
         Average:    28:38.28                                                    
  30 Astronaut HS                894  131  161  182  209  211                    
      Total Time:  2:41:57.90                                                    
         Average:    32:23.58                                                    
  31 Mount Dora HS               897  167  178  179  186  187  189  210          
      Total Time:  2:18:38.81                                                    
         Average:    27:43.76                                                    
  32 Satellite High School       923  102  199  204  206  212                    
      Total Time:  2:45:02.00                                                    
         Average:    33:00.40                                                    
  33 Palm Bay HS                 952  171  188  193  198  202                    
      Total Time:  2:26:20.90                                                    
         Average:    29:16.18
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ASTRONAUT INVITATIONAL - 9/6/2014                        
                               Chain of Lakes Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cousino, Cory                Winter Park HS        18:31.50    1             
  2 Hirsch, Walker               Holy Trinity          18:38.20    2             
  3 Knight, Joshua               Holy Trinity          18:49.30    3             
  4 Cronin, Daniel               Holy Trinity          18:50.80    4             
  5 Coxey, Jared                 New Smyrna Beach HS   19:02.20    5             
  6 Van Elslander, Julian        Holy Trinity          19:14.50    6             
  7 Tormanen, Drew               Boone HS              19:21.90    7             
  8 Collins, Michael             Boone HS              19:32.50    8             
  9 Ashe, Andrew                 Winter Park HS        19:36.60    9             
 10 Pena, Raymond                Olympia HS            19:40.30   10             
 11 Babu, Ashwin                 Winter Park HS        19:43.50   11             
 12 Hodges, Kyler                Lyman HS              19:45.00                  
 13 Jimenez, Mack                New Smyrna Beach HS   19:46.90   12             
 14 Brenner, Jack                Winter Park HS        19:48.20   13             
 15 Bell, Charles                Titusville HS         19:50.50   14             
 16 Rengifo, Brandon             Winter Park HS        19:50.70   15             
 17 Basford, Nathanial           Holy Trinity          19:52.20   16             
 18 Hopwood, Michael             Winter Park HS        19:56.30   17             
 19 Logan, Austin                Timber Creek HS       19:58.90   18             
 20 Dallas, James                Titusville HS         19:59.10   19             
 21 Hennessy, Sam                Melbourne Ce          20:05.20   20             
 22 Rodriguez, Anthony           Winter Park HS        20:05.60   21             
 23 Knoblock, Duncan             Melbourne Ce          20:08.40   22             
 24 Petro, Campbell              Lake Highlan          20:13.50   23             
 25 Ebert, Nicholas              Hagerty HS            20:16.10   24             
 26 Rodriquez, Andre             Oviedo HS             20:17.90   25             
 27 Toms, Dawson                 Titusville HS         20:18.90   26             
 28 Ertingshausen, Felix         Titusville HS         20:18.90   27             
 29 Zipf, Emilio                 Holy Trinity          20:19.00   28             
 30 Hall, Zach                   Astronaut HS          20:23.00                  
 31 Mosher, Steven               New Smyrna Beach HS   20:23.40   29             
 32 Casas, Juan                  Timber Creek HS       20:23.40   30             
 33 Woods, Elias                 Winter Park HS        20:25.00                  
 34 Harper, Tyson                Oviedo HS             20:26.10   31             
 35 Boydstun, William            Holy Trinity          20:26.70   32             
 36 Bobo, Reese                  Lake Highlan          20:28.10   33             
 37 Enouiti, Youssef             Freedom HS (          20:36.20                  
 38 Leongomez, Daniel            Olympia HS            20:41.00   34             
 39 Chatman, Jordan              Timber Creek HS       20:44.60   35             
 40 Busch, Nicholas              University HS         20:46.20   36             
 41 Tibbetts, Sean               Oviedo HS             20:46.40   37             
 42 Jung, Ewoo                   Winter Park HS        20:52.00                  
 43 Sickich, Brayden             Mainland HS           20:54.80   38             
 44 Erickson, Trevor             Mainland HS           20:54.90   39             
 45 Waranch, Lyle                Boone HS              20:57.60   40             
 46 Addeo, Gavin                 Lake Highlan          21:00.10   41             
 47 Gerber, Michael              Olympia HS            21:04.40   42             
 48 Linores, Jasue'              Oviedo HS             21:09.60   43             
 49 Kicki, Charles               Oviedo HS             21:10.80   44             
 50 Adams, Tyler                 West Shore HS         21:14.10   45             
 51 Levine, Marc                 Olympia HS            21:16.80   46             
 52 Gerber, Adam                 Olympia HS            21:18.90   47             
 53 O'Brien, Torin               Holy Trinity          21:19.70                  
 54 Delgado, Pedro               New Smyrna Beach HS   21:24.20   48             
 55 Monzillo, Logan              Freedom HS (          21:24.60                  
 56 Collier, Logan               Titusville HS         21:27.30   49             
 57 Kent, Jacob                  West Shore HS         21:31.20   50             
 58 Langdon, Ryan                New Smyrna Beach HS   21:32.00   51             
 59 Marberry, Will               Olympia HS            21:34.40   52             
 60 Hall, Blake                  Edgewood Ms/Hs        21:35.50   53             
 61 Bailey, Parker               Lake Highlan          21:37.20   54             
 62 Tyler, John 'drew'           DeLand HS             21:42.40   55             
 63 Bride, Ben                   Merritt Island HS     21:44.40   56             
 64 Rosales, Noe                 Melbourne HS          21:44.70   57             
 65 Rivera, Luis                 Boone HS              21:45.00   58             
 66 McMillan, Alan               Winter Park HS        21:45.80                  
 67 Ubinger, Daniel              Winter Park HS        21:46.30                  
 68 Dethlefs, Erik               Boone HS              21:47.60   59             
 69 Hochfelder, Michael          Winter Park HS        21:50.80                  
 70 Parrish, Harley              Titusville HS         21:51.10   60             
 71 Sparks, Cameron              University HS         21:51.50   61             
 72 Aybon, Carlos                Melbourne Ce          21:51.90   62             
 73 Olson, Jared                 Winter Park HS        21:53.20                  
 74 Lincoln, Daniel              Olympia HS            21:53.70   63             
 75 Silnutzer, Justin            Melbourne HS          21:56.00   64             
 76 Soto Aviles, Knox-Nethan     DeLand HS             21:56.10   65             
 77 Wyckoff, Cody                Astronaut HS          21:57.00                  
 78 Tanner, Islael               Oviedo HS             21:57.50   66             
 79 O'Malley, Garrett            Hagerty HS            21:58.60   67             
 80 Sbbar, Jens                  Holy Trinity          21:59.50                  
 81 Parker, Thomas               Oviedo HS             21:59.70   68             
 82 Foote, Alexander             Oviedo HS             22:00.20                  
 83 Romero, Kole                 Melbourne Ce          22:00.50   69             
 84 Pantoka, Alex                Oviedo HS             22:00.80                  
 85 Cruz, Gustavo                Oviedo HS             22:02.30                  
 86 Benn, Jacob                  Titusville HS         22:02.50   70             
 87 Coakley, Daniel              New Smyrna Beach HS   22:05.40   71             
 88 Harris, Brennan              DeLand HS             22:05.50   72             
 89 Paule, Ryan                  Boone HS              22:07.40   73             
 90 Phillips, Grayson            Lake Highlan          22:08.90   74             
 91 Schneider, Ben               Winter Park HS        22:10.10                  
 92 Gaviria, David               Melbourne Ce          22:10.80   75             
 93 Sherman, Joey                Melbourne Ce          22:11.20   76             
 94 Tormanen, Eric               Boone HS              22:14.90   77             
 95 Holladay, Drew               Astronaut HS          22:16.40                  
 96 Ong, Giann                   Timber Creek HS       22:16.60   78             
 97 Cruz, Nehemias               St. Cloud HS          22:20.10   79             
 98 Gidus, Luke                  Winter Park HS        22:20.40                  
 99 Kim, Liam                    Holy Trinity          22:22.20                  
100 Mccullah, Tristan            New Smyrna Beach HS   22:22.50   80             
101 Williams, Quinton            Astronaut HS          22:24.10                  
102 Benjelloun, Ishamael         Timber Creek HS       22:25.70   81             
103 Dandapani, Hari              Holy Trinity          22:26.30                  
104 Eckbert, Haden               Lake Highlan          22:26.70   82             
105 Hughes, Devin                Melbourne HS          22:29.90   83             
106 Taylor, Gabe                 Holy Trinity          22:29.90                  
107 Walcott, Cameron             Holy Trinity          22:30.10                  
108 Donato, Carlos               Sanford Seminole HS   22:30.20                  
109 Boucher, Jay                 Merritt Island HS     22:31.70   84             
110 Beattie, Robert              Hagerty HS            22:32.20   85             
111 Ross, Cyris                  Freedom HS (          22:35.40                  
112 Kcdzi, Paoa                  Oviedo HS             22:36.70                  
113 Robinson, Todd               Melbourne Ce          22:38.20   86             
114 Cabret, Carlos               Cypress Creek HS      22:38.30                  
115 Perry, Sean Paul             Melbourne Ce          22:38.30                  
116 Perreault, Daniel            Lake Highlan          22:40.90   87             
117 Hadley, Jared                Oviedo HS             22:41.90                  
118 Harris, Jordan               Timber Creek HS       22:42.40   88             
119 Khinit, Malak                Timber Creek HS       22:46.20   89             
120 Cole, Adam                   Holy Trinity          22:47.00                  
121 Stremmel, Devin              Cocoa Beach HS        22:48.20                  
122 Thomson, Scott               Olympia HS            22:48.80                  
123 Johnson, Chris               Olympia HS            22:49.70                  
124 Tyler, Zachary               New Smyrna Beach HS   22:51.00                  
125 Pattelis, Mike               Edgewood Ms/Hs        22:53.50   90             
126 Leckie, Griffin              Lake Highlan          22:56.30                  
127 Biro, Jack                   Olympia HS            22:56.60                  
128 Valle, Kaio                  Windermere Prep       22:57.80                  
129 Hohl, Zach                   Edgewood Ms/Hs        22:59.40   91             
130 Conner, Spenser              Boone HS              22:59.60                  
131 Santana, Antonio             Timber Creek HS       22:59.80                  
132 Walsh, Raymond               Mainland HS           23:02.50   92             
133 Bell, Davis                  Holy Trinity          23:03.70                  
134 Hood, Ethan                  Olympia HS            23:05.20                  
135 Hinton, Jason                Cypress Creek HS      23:07.10                  
136 Haislip, Alec                St. Cloud HS          23:10.00   93             
137 Kamphaus, Mason              Merritt Island HS     23:13.50   94             
138 Bergin, Ryan                 Lake Highlan          23:15.30                  
139 Molnar, Dylan                DeLand HS             23:19.60   95             
140 Rieder, Will                 Melbourne Ce          23:20.00                  
141 Gordon, Sam                  Olympia HS            23:20.10                  
142 Mack, Cameron                Timber Creek HS       23:21.50                  
143 Choquette, Christopher       New Smyrna Beach HS   23:21.60                  
144 Tanner, Joshua               Eau Gallie HS         23:24.10   96             
145 Thornton, Kyle               Boone HS              23:30.10                  
146 Schaefer, Chris              West Shore HS         23:31.40   97             
147 Daugherty, Julian            Timber Creek HS       23:31.90                  
148 Costello, Jacob              DeLand HS             23:32.80   98             
149 Schelling, Sean              Oviedo HS             23:34.50                  
150 Ganiban, Jack                Holy Trinity          23:40.80                  
151 Estrada, Luke                Mainland HS           23:42.00   99             
152 Anderson, Jackson            Lake Highlan          23:49.20                  
153 Gong, Jason                  Holy Trinity          23:49.80                  
154 Peele, Allen                 Mount Dora HS         23:57.90                  
155 Rivera, Abraham              Timber Creek HS       23:58.20                  
156 Kennedy, Sean                Edgewood Ms/Hs        24:01.20  100             
157 Riley, Jacob                 Olympia HS            24:04.90                  
158 Jones, Gabriel               West Shore HS         24:07.20  101             
159 Dickinson, Luke              West Shore HS         24:09.10  102             
160 Zhang, Constantine           Holy Trinity          24:09.70                  
161 Kautzman, Josh               Oviedo HS             24:12.60                  
162 Seward, Thomas               Edgewood Ms/Hs        24:12.60  103             
163 Febres, Michael              University HS         24:17.90  104             
164 Ortiz, Omar                  St. Cloud HS          24:22.00  105             
165 Hudgins, Carlos              Eau Gallie HS         24:22.30  106             
166 Petrelli, Justin             Boone HS              24:22.30                  
167 Beck, Dylan                  DeLand HS             24:26.80  107             
168 Hymel, Corey                 Melbourne Ce          24:27.50                  
169 Crespo, Diego                Windermere Prep       24:27.70                  
170 Mihandoost, Arshon           University HS         24:29.20  108             
171 McKechnie, Loren             DeLand HS             24:31.60  109             
172 Landers, Xavier              Melbourne HS          24:33.90  110             
173 Long, Chase                  Olympia HS            24:34.80                  
174 Janssen, Francis             Mainland HS           24:38.80  111             
175 Law, Robert                  Winter Park HS        24:39.20                  
176 Martin, Daniel               Circle Chris          24:42.20                  
177 Bautista, Marcus             Olympia HS            24:42.80                  
178 Keeler, Brendon              DeLand HS             24:46.50                  
179 Fisher, Matthew              University HS         24:47.30  112             
180 Negrete, Kennan              Olympia HS            24:49.40                  
181 Gallagher, Jackson           Eau Gallie HS         24:51.40  113             
182 Annis, Tommy                 Merritt Island HS     24:56.30  114             
183 Powers, Cody                 New Smyrna Beach HS   24:56.80                  
184 Silva, Kevin                 Melbourne Ce          24:58.30                  
185 Sanchez, Edwin               Cypress Creek HS      25:01.20                  
186 Huynh, Brian                 Timber Creek HS       25:01.60                  
187 Pearson, Cody                Sanford Seminole HS   25:03.30                  
188 Osulu, Kaobe                 Winter Park HS        25:07.10                  
189 Torres, Cassius              New Smyrna Beach HS   25:07.60                  
190 Genovey, Bryce               Sanford Seminole HS   25:20.90                  
191 Kim, Zechariah               Windermere Prep       25:23.20                  
192 Prince, Thomas               Palm Bay Her          25:25.20                  
193 Colanagelo, Logan            Cocoa Beach HS        25:28.30                  
194 Daniels, Zane                Cocoa Beach HS        25:29.00                  
195 MacDonald, Robert            Melbourne Ce          25:31.20                  
196 Allen, Malik                 Oviedo HS             25:32.00                  
197 Boughton, Christopher        Mount Dora HS         25:33.20                  
198 Torres, Houston              Palm Bay Her          25:35.50                  
199 Niemeier, Sam                West Shore HS         25:40.30  115             
200 Hart, Grant                  Olympia HS            25:41.50                  
201 Rasberry, Onjani             Mainland HS           25:41.90  116             
202 Rieder, Ty                   Melbourne Ce          25:42.20                  
203 Hobbs, Alex                  Edgewood Ms/Hs        25:48.40  117             
204 Lopez, Ignacio               Cypress Creek HS      25:49.50                  
205 Whitson, Jonathan            West Shore HS         25:50.90  118             
206 Sasiadek, Chad               Sanford Seminole HS   25:53.70                  
207 Johnson, Chris               West Shore HS         25:54.80                  
208 Petrick, Joseph              Melbourne Ce          25:58.50                  
209 McQueen, Austin              Pine Ridge HS         26:09.30                  
210 Brown, Justin                Hagerty HS            26:11.30  119             
211 Goldstein, Parker            Lake Highlan          26:14.30                  
212 Turk, Logan                  Oviedo HS             26:16.70                  
213 Kim, Daniel                  Melbourne HS          26:17.30  120             
214 Fuller, Matt                 Hagerty HS            26:19.80  121             
215 Andrew, Anthony              University HS         26:22.70  122             
216 Oleen, Eric                  Holy Trinity          26:26.90                  
217 Jauregui, Kelvin             Timber Creek HS       26:27.10                  
218 Edwards, Charles             Eau Gallie HS         26:32.60  123             
219 Angola, Reinaldo             Lyman HS              27:05.10                  
220 Issitt, Lucas                West Shore HS         27:16.20                  
221 Spurlock, Marc               West Shore HS         27:34.20                  
222 Snetsinger, Gabriel          Merritt Island HS     27:40.40  124             
223 Owens, Chris                 DeLand HS             27:40.70                  
224 Ruether, Kyle                Edgewood Ms/Hs        27:44.90  125             
225 Costro, Jonathan             Circle Chris          27:55.00                  
226 Hellhake, Alexander          Freedom HS (          28:00.20                  
227 Fisher, Austin               Holy Trinity          28:01.30                  
228 Mathias, Ethan               DeLand HS             28:08.10                  
229 Do, Tim                      Melbourne Ce          28:22.80                  
230 Delgado, Zack                St. Cloud HS          28:36.50  126             
231 Melchor, Cesar               Pine Ridge HS         28:45.70                  
232 Hoskins, Tyler               Lyman HS              28:54.50                  
233 Palfry, Bryce                Merritt Island HS     29:06.10  127             
234 Cederstrom, Keaton           Melbourne Ce          29:07.70                  
235 Kenniston, Nick              Palm Bay Her          29:13.00                  
236 Huynh, Andy                  Timber Creek HS       29:13.30                  
237 Hadley, Dalton               New Smyrna Beach HS   29:14.50                  
238 Mellick, Jake                Edgewood Ms/Hs        29:18.90                  
239 Dale, Connor                 Edgewood Ms/Hs        29:22.40                  
240 Odell, Reed                  Circle Chris          29:34.00                  
241 Hodgemire, Darien            New Smyrna Beach HS   29:42.50                  
242 Taggart, Ethan               West Shore HS         29:46.20                  
243 Ham, Jaramey                 Eau Gallie HS         29:46.20  128             
244 Tran, Theodore               University HS         29:49.60  129             
245 Matta, Alex                  West Shore HS         30:28.50                  
246 Eddins, Richard              Pine Ridge HS         30:41.40                  
247 Lee, Izaiah                  Pine Ridge HS         30:46.00                  
248 Bowden, Bryce                Mount Dora B          30:48.10  130             
249 Welton, Kessler              Mount Dora B          30:53.00  131             
250 Burr, Remington              Eau Gallie HS         30:53.40  132             
251 Patel, Avi                   West Shore HS         31:21.50                  
252 Abbate, Dan                  Mount Dora B          31:21.60  133             
253 Martinez, Carlos             St. Cloud HS          31:27.30  134             
254 Taylor, Grayden              West Shore HS         32:09.50                  
255 Heitling, Daniel             Mount Dora HS         32:21.90                  
256 Vento, Diego                 West Shore HS         33:49.00                  
257 Young, Dennis                Eau Gallie HS         34:10.80  135             
258 Drobniewski, Seth            Cocoa HS              34:11.00                  
259 Pavlakos, Pavlos             Holy Trinity          34:53.70                  
260 Kessinger, Riley             Mount Dora B          35:20.50  136             
261 Jones, Colin                 Melbourne Ce          35:23.10                  
262 Redden, Sam                  Cocoa Beach HS        35:58.80                  
263 Brown, Will                  Mount Dora B          36:56.60  137             
264 Roberts, Thomas              Eau Gallie HS         37:08.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity Academy         31    2    3    4    6   16   28   32          
      Total Time:  1:35:25.00                                                    
         Average:    19:05.00                                                    
   2 Winter Park HS               49    1    9   11   13   15   17   21          
      Total Time:  1:37:30.50                                                    
         Average:    19:30.10                                                    
   3 Titusville HS               135   14   19   26   27   49   60   70          
      Total Time:  1:41:54.70                                                    
         Average:    20:22.94                                                    
   4 New Smyrna Beach HS         145    5   12   29   48   51   71   80          
      Total Time:  1:42:08.70                                                    
         Average:    20:25.74                                                    
   5 Boone HS                    172    7    8   40   58   59   73   77          
      Total Time:  1:43:24.60                                                    
         Average:    20:40.92                                                    
   6 Olympia HS                  179   10   34   42   46   47   52   63          
      Total Time:  1:44:01.40                                                    
         Average:    20:48.28                                                    
   7 Oviedo HS                   180   25   31   37   43   44   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:43:50.80                                                    
         Average:    20:46.16                                                    
   8 Lake Highland Prep HS       225   23   33   41   54   74   82   87          
      Total Time:  1:45:27.80                                                    
         Average:    21:05.56                                                    
   9 Timber Creek HS             242   18   30   35   78   81   88   89          
      Total Time:  1:45:49.20                                                    
         Average:    21:09.84                                                    
  10 Melbourne Central Catholi   248   20   22   62   69   75   76   86          
      Total Time:  1:46:16.80                                                    
         Average:    21:15.36                                                    
  11 Mainland HS                 379   38   39   92   99  111  116               
      Total Time:  1:53:13.00                                                    
         Average:    22:38.60                                                    
  12 DeLand HS                   385   55   65   72   95   98  107  109          
      Total Time:  1:52:36.40                                                    
         Average:    22:31.28                                                    
  13 West Shore HS               395   45   50   97  101  102  115  118          
      Total Time:  1:54:33.00                                                    
         Average:    22:54.60                                                    
  14 Hagerty HS                  416   24   67   85  119  121                    
      Total Time:  1:57:18.00                                                    
         Average:    23:27.60                                                    
  15 University HS               421   36   61  104  108  112  122  129          
      Total Time:  1:56:12.10                                                    
         Average:    23:14.42                                                    
  16 Melbourne HS                434   57   64   83  110  120                    
      Total Time:  1:57:01.80                                                    
         Average:    23:24.36                                                    
  17 Edgewood Ms/Hs              437   53   90   91  100  103  117  125          
      Total Time:  1:55:42.20                                                    
         Average:    23:08.44                                                    
  18 Merritt Island HS           472   56   84   94  114  124  127               
      Total Time:  2:00:06.30                                                    
         Average:    24:01.26                                                    
  19 St. Cloud HS                537   79   93  105  126  134                    
      Total Time:  2:09:55.90                                                    
         Average:    25:59.18                                                    
  20 Eau Gallie HS               566   96  106  113  123  128  132  135          
      Total Time:  2:08:56.60                                                    
         Average:    25:47.32                                                    
  21 Mount Dora Bible School     667  130  131  133  136  137                    
      Total Time:  2:45:19.81                                                    
         Average:    33:03.96
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        ASTRONAUT INVITATIONAL - 9/6/2014                        
                               Chain of Lakes Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 basford, brianna             Holy Trinity          21:18.20    1             
  2 Kattenberg, Anique           Holy Trinity          21:38.40    2             
  3 Walker, Emma                 Holy Trinity          22:02.90    3             
  4 Rukab, Lana                  Holy Trinity          22:04.40    4             
  5 Madeux, Monet                Merritt Island HS     22:32.90                  
  6 Morarend, Morgan             Hagerty HS            22:38.30    5             
  7 Breske, Sarah                Winter Park HS        22:53.90    6             
  8 basford, ashley              Holy Trinity          23:12.30    7             
  9 McCarthy, Erin               Merritt Island HS     23:22.60                  
 10 Abely, Patricia              Winter Park HS        23:25.40    8             
 11 Parkins, Emory               Winter Park HS        23:32.70    9             
 12 Ortiz, Mariana               Olympia HS            23:47.30                  
 13 McHenry, Olivia              Holy Trinity          23:49.90   10             
 14 McHenry, Abby                Holy Trinity          23:54.10   11             
 15 Walker, Tatyana              Timber Creek HS       24:05.60   12             
 16 Kennedy, Kelly               Winter Park HS        24:15.00   13             
 17 Layton, Claire               Holy Trinity          24:28.00                  
 18 Munro, Tori                  Hagerty HS            24:31.80   14             
 19 Ball, Maria                  Hagerty HS            24:33.70   15             
 20 Torkelson, Stacy             Holy Trinity          24:34.10                  
 21 Millard, Hannah              Winter Park HS        24:34.60   16             
 22 Miller, Patricia             Oviedo HS             24:45.20   17             
 23 wiechecki, sasha             Holy Trinity          24:51.00                  
 24 Orbell, Kelly                Holy Trinity          24:52.90                  
 25 Lyon, Ashlee                 New Smyrna Beach HS   24:59.70   18             
 26 Phang, Ashley                Timber Creek HS       25:02.60   19             
 27 Fox, Lindsay                 DeLand HS             25:06.20   20             
 28 Castro, Daniella             Winter Park HS        25:08.40   21             
 29 Folio, Lauren                Holy Trinity          25:11.30                  
 30 Turk, Marissa                Oviedo HS             25:15.10   22             
 31 Jones, Mallory               Titusville HS         25:21.40   23             
 32 Bell, Laura                  Holy Trinity          25:32.80                  
 33 Milo, Leena                  Holy Trinity          25:34.30                  
 34 Salas, Sally                 Hagerty HS            25:37.90   24             
 35 Dorcena, Whiteney            Olympia HS            25:42.10                  
 36 White, Rachel                Cocoa Beach HS        25:44.60                  
 37 Yusko, Danielle              St. Cloud HS          25:45.80   25             
 38 Lanaville, Alexis            Timber Creek HS       25:46.50   26             
 39 O'Bryan, Jessica             Titusville HS         25:52.80   27             
 40 Cooper, Ashley               New Smyrna Beach HS   25:54.50   28             
 41 Steltenkamp, Anna            Winter Park HS        25:55.20   29             
 42 Tran, Sarah                  University HS         25:55.50   30             
 43 Millard, Hallie              Winter Park HS        25:57.10                  
 44 Tanner, Yolanda              Oviedo HS             26:07.20   31             
 45 Teasley, Taylor              DeLand HS             26:09.30   32             
 46 Kodzi, Shaika                Oviedo HS             26:12.10   33             
 47 Kildron, Anne-Marie          Winter Park HS        26:13.00                  
 48 Thach, Emily                 New Smyrna Beach HS   26:18.10   34             
 49 Snodgrass, Elza              Titusville HS         26:19.70   35             
 50 Moothart, Emma               Oviedo HS             26:33.40   36             
 51 Abely, Katherine             Winter Park HS        26:35.30                  
 52 Fisher, Madison              Winter Park HS        26:38.10                  
 53 Gaebel, Annica               DeLand HS             26:38.90   37             
 54 Frank, Aubrey                Sanford Seminole HS   26:42.40   38             
 55 Shamlin, Sara                Holy Trinity          26:44.90                  
 56 Jensen, Kayla                St. Cloud HS          26:46.10   39             
 57 Brenner, Lily                Winter Park HS        26:52.30                  
 58 Vidal, Ariana                New Smyrna Beach HS   26:59.30   40             
 59 Latsa, Audrey                Timber Creek HS       27:01.50   41             
 60 Reemsnyder, Alana            Winter Park HS        27:03.70                  
 61 Baird, Kendra                Hagerty HS            27:11.20   42             
 62 Galarza, Victoria            University HS         27:12.00   43             
 63 Price, Tamara                Cypress Creek HS      27:12.30   44             
 64 Shirah, Rachel               St. Cloud HS          27:19.00   45             
 65 Joy, Aubrey                  St. Cloud HS          27:19.30   46             
 66 Mellouii, Tasnim             Timber Creek HS       27:22.80   47             
 67 Johnston, Kelly              West Shore HS         27:26.00   48             
 68 Ramirez, Rachel              Lyman HS              27:27.40                  
 69 Rodriguez, Natalia           Cypress Creek HS      27:28.60   49             
 70 Vernon, Skylar               St. Cloud HS          27:28.90   50             
 71 Griesen, Nicole              St. Cloud HS          27:29.00   51             
 72 Chavez, Astry                Sanford Seminole HS   27:36.50   52             
 73 Franco, Samantha             Space Coast HS        27:41.30                  
 74 Barkdull, Allison            Winter Park HS        27:43.30                  
 75 Gullikson, Jenna             Titusville HS         27:45.70   53             
 76 Wills, Mackenzie             Holy Trinity          27:48.00                  
 77 Griffin, Zoe                 University HS         27:54.50   54             
 78 Jones, Mariah                West Shore HS         27:58.20   55             
 79 Freeborn, Ashley             New Smyrna Beach HS   28:01.60   56             
 80 Carroll, Tara                Holy Trinity          28:02.90                  
 81 Rivera, Anabelle             St. Cloud HS          28:06.70   57             
 82 Mora, Sofia                  Oviedo HS             28:07.70   58             
 83 Avrakotos, Katherine         West Shore HS         28:07.90   59             
 84 Sandifer, Hannah             Sanford Seminole HS   28:09.80   60             
 85 Boos, Tea                    Holy Trinity          28:12.40                  
 86 Wildgen, Abigail             Oviedo HS             28:21.60   61             
 87 Sarro, Catherine             DeLand HS             28:24.00   62             
 88 Beaulieu, Ryleigh            New Smyrna Beach HS   28:26.60   63             
 89 Dettra, Kate                 New Smyrna Beach HS   28:28.30   64             
 90 Chavez-Cruz, Noelia          Sanford Seminole HS   28:32.40   65             
 91 Hopkins, Raquel              Palm Bay Her          28:40.00                  
 92 Freshour, Rebecca            New Smyrna Beach HS   28:43.00                  
 93 Perch, Sarah                 Mainland HS           28:45.20   66             
 94 Barber, Delaney              Sanford Seminole HS   28:47.80   67             
 95 Dalton, Amanda               Melbourne Ce          28:48.40                  
 96 Rymkos, Makayla              Titusville HS         28:48.80   68             
 97 Higinbotham, Shilynn         New Smyrna Beach HS   28:49.30                  
 98 Griesen, Sheila              St. Cloud HS          28:50.40                  
 99 Seifert, Lauren              West Shore HS         29:02.00   69             
100 Sullivan, Raquel             New Smyrna Beach HS   29:05.10                  
101 Stewart, Sierra              Space Coast HS        29:16.10                  
102 Crisostomo, Mia              University HS         29:20.10   70             
103 Barrett, Brianna             Hagerty HS            29:20.60   71             
104 Figueroa, Lexianny           University HS         29:23.10   72             
105 Bursian, Monica              Merritt Island HS     29:23.40                  
106 Flores, Aneshka              St. Cloud HS          29:27.80                  
107 Guyton, Gigi                 Holy Trinity          29:29.30                  
108 Mathias, Laurel              DeLand HS             29:30.20   73             
109 Johnson, Samantha            University HS         29:33.00   74             
110 McHugh, Isabelle             Sanford Seminole HS   29:36.40   75             
111 Sheridan, Deja               St. Cloud HS          29:36.60                  
112 Moore, Emily                 St. Cloud HS          29:37.40                  
113 Nguyen, Esther               Sanford Seminole HS   29:44.00   76             
114 Taylor, Noelani              West Shore HS         29:46.80   77             
115 Mishler, Sarah               Olympia HS            29:47.60                  
116 Bellafiore, Aidia            New Smyrna Beach HS   29:51.30                  
117 Matinez, Isabel              Oviedo HS             29:51.70                  
118 Arvelo, Amanda               Mount Dora HS         30:04.10   78             
119 Trout, Abigail               Cocoa Beach HS        30:04.60                  
120 Litke, Kaitlin               Mainland HS           30:04.90   79             
121 Sedwick, Emily               Winter Park HS        30:09.40                  
122 Ramos, Zoey                  DeLand HS             30:18.30   80             
123 Bruno, Tainali               Cypress Creek HS      30:49.70   81             
124 Ramirez, Roselane            Lyman HS              30:50.10                  
125 Klug, Holly                  West Shore HS         30:57.80   82             
126 Lozada, Isabel               Oviedo HS             31:03.30                  
127 Stroub, Sarah                Mount Dora HS         31:10.20   83             
128 Scarpa, Sydney               Winter Park HS        31:19.10                  
129 Tzou, Lili                   West Shore HS         31:29.70   84             
130 Urciuoli, Tara               University HS         31:30.60   85             
131 Gotcher, Lee Anne            Brevard Heat          31:35.80                  
132 Tse, Lauren                  New Smyrna Beach HS   31:36.40                  
133 Young, Riley                 Mainland HS           31:37.10   86             
134 Weaver, Holly                University HS         31:45.60                  
135 Campbell, Kaira              University HS         31:50.00                  
136 Carrasco, Mikhala            Mount Dora B          31:54.50                  
137 Barber, Gabriella            Sanford Seminole HS   31:55.10                  
138 Larson, Aria                 DeLand HS             32:03.20   87             
139 Ng, Wendy                    University HS         32:03.40                  
140 Santiago, Krizia             Cypress Creek HS      32:08.60   88             
141 Gray, Jasmine                DeLand HS             32:08.80                  
142 Connor, Margaret             University HS         32:10.80                  
143 Fisher, Emma                 Holy Trinity          32:10.90                  
144 Chalmers, Fiona              Titusville HS         32:11.00   89             
145 Rosenberg, Andrea            New Smyrna Beach HS   32:14.30                  
146 Mount, Haley                 Titusville HS         32:14.80   90             
147 Rosenberg, Sharon            New Smyrna Beach HS   32:15.40                  
148 Horzen, Anna                 Cypress Creek HS      32:28.60   91             
149 Nguyen, Trucvy               University HS         32:30.50                  
150 Hogg, Makayla                University HS         32:34.80                  
151 Stord, Jessica               Eau Gallie HS         32:41.70                  
152 Kandravi, Amanda             St. Cloud HS          32:58.50                  
153 Haynes, Kayla                New Smyrna Beach HS   33:00.30                  
154 Ho, Rachel                   West Shore HS         33:04.20                  
155 Alverez, Brianna             Winter Park HS        33:11.00                  
156 Woodworth, Brianna           New Smyrna Beach HS   33:13.80                  
157 Velez, Amya                  Oviedo HS             33:14.70                  
158 Larry, A'Yanna               Mount Dora HS         33:20.30   92             
159 Alvarez, Amanda              University HS         33:33.50                  
160 Rucker, Hannah               St. Cloud HS          33:36.00                  
161 Berg, Summer                 Mount Dora HS         33:36.00   93             
162 Miller, Della                St. Cloud HS          33:36.80                  
163 Behs, Priscilla              Oviedo HS             33:40.50                  
164 Laird, Anne                  Melbourne Ce          33:43.30                  
165 Farhat, Melissa              Mainland HS           33:43.80   94             
166 Hall, Syanne                 University HS         33:44.40                  
167 Etienne, Hannah              Brevard Heat          33:45.10                  
168 Anderson, Niyah              Sanford Seminole HS   33:46.50                  
169 Beam, Diavian                Winter Park HS        33:54.00                  
170 Kikendall, Surette           Palm Bay HS           33:54.40   95             
171 Elsey, Kim                   Circle Chris          33:55.40                  
172 Febres, Priscilla            University HS         33:55.50                  
173 Poon, Lisa                   St. Cloud HS          33:57.10                  
174 Collins, Akilah              Mainland HS           34:03.20   96             
175 Morrissey, Rosalie           Mainland HS           34:03.80   97             
176 Perez, Mikeila               Sanford Seminole HS   34:10.80                  
177 Griffin, Kayla               Mainland HS           34:25.20   98             
178 Smith, Jessica               Mount Dora HS         34:29.30   99             
179 Wallace, Heather             DeLand HS             34:43.00                  
180 Phillips, Abby               DeLand HS             34:48.20                  
181 Dolby, Alexis                Sanford Seminole HS   34:49.20                  
182 Bedizel, Arielle             DeLand HS             34:50.10                  
183 Pettenger, Brandi            Mainland HS           35:06.70                  
184 Sweeney, Arden               Mainland HS           35:07.70                  
185 Boyer, Haleigh               West Shore HS         35:09.40                  
186 Duell, BreeAnna              DeLand HS             35:37.10                  
187 Buday, Jennifer              Pine Ridge HS         35:38.80                  
188 Silvey, Jessica              New Smyrna Beach HS   35:58.30                  
189 Gregg, Sierra                Palm Bay Her          36:11.60                  
190 Lakshmanan, Meera            Mainland HS           36:22.30                  
191 Salas, Angelina              Palm Bay HS           36:35.00  100             
192 Carson, Claire               Eau Gallie HS         36:39.30                  
193 Crawford, Emma               Eau Gallie HS         36:41.50                  
194 Farr, Caroline               Winter Park HS        36:45.10                  
195 Meier, Charlotte             University HS         36:48.70                  
196 Holland, Ashley              Circle Chris          36:49.90                  
197 Buday, Katie                 Pine Ridge HS         37:29.90                  
198 Lyons, Natalie               Cocoa Beach HS        37:54.40                  
199 Etienne, Rebekah             Brevard Heat          37:59.10                  
200 Davis, Sarah                 Cocoa Beach HS        38:01.50                  
201 Becker, Evelyn               Mount Dora B          38:02.80                  
202 Nguyen, Amy                  University HS         38:05.00                  
203 Griffin, Shelby              New Smyrna Beach HS   38:21.90                  
204 Gallego, Laura               Mount Dora HS         38:27.60  101             
205 Quickery, Macayla            Palm Bay HS           38:29.00  102             
206 Kane, Rachael                Eau Gallie HS         38:32.00                  
207 Ruiz, Jessica                Mount Dora HS         39:03.20  103             
208 Blandy, Kailee               New Smyrna Beach HS   39:06.80                  
209 Posada, Noelia               Mount Dora HS         45:31.50                  
210 Hall, Karman                 Palm Bay HS           46:25.80  104             
211 Murphy, Devon                Palm Bay HS           50:20.02  105             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity Academy         17    1    2    3    4    7   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:50:16.20                                                    
         Average:    22:03.24                                                    
   2 Winter Park HS               52    6    8    9   13   16   21   29          
      Total Time:  1:58:41.60                                                    
         Average:    23:44.32                                                    
   3 Hagerty HS                  100    5   14   15   24   42   71               
      Total Time:  2:04:32.90                                                    
         Average:    24:54.58                                                    
   4 Oviedo HS                   139   17   22   31   33   36   58   61          
      Total Time:  2:08:53.00                                                    
         Average:    25:46.60                                                    
   5 Timber Creek HS             145   12   19   26   41   47                    
      Total Time:  2:09:19.00                                                    
         Average:    25:51.80                                                    
   6 New Smyrna Beach HS         176   18   28   34   40   56   63   64          
      Total Time:  2:12:13.20                                                    
         Average:    26:26.64                                                    
   7 St. Cloud HS                205   25   39   45   46   50   51   57          
      Total Time:  2:14:39.10                                                    
         Average:    26:55.82                                                    
   8 Titusville HS               206   23   27   35   53   68   89   90          
      Total Time:  2:14:08.40                                                    
         Average:    26:49.68                                                    
   9 DeLand HS                   224   20   32   37   62   73   80   87          
      Total Time:  2:15:48.60                                                    
         Average:    27:09.72                                                    
  10 University HS               269   30   43   54   70   72   74   85          
      Total Time:  2:19:45.20                                                    
         Average:    27:57.04                                                    
  11 Sanford Seminole HS         282   38   52   60   65   67   75   76          
      Total Time:  2:19:48.90                                                    
         Average:    27:57.78                                                    
  12 West Shore HS               308   48   55   59   69   77   82   84          
      Total Time:  2:22:20.90                                                    
         Average:    28:28.18                                                    
  13 Cypress Creek HS            353   44   49   81   88   91                    
      Total Time:  2:30:07.80                                                    
         Average:    30:01.56                                                    
  14 Mainland HS                 421   66   79   86   94   96   97   98          
      Total Time:  2:38:14.20                                                    
         Average:    31:38.84                                                    
  15 Mount Dora HS               445   78   83   92   93   99  101  103          
      Total Time:  2:42:39.90                                                    
         Average:    32:31.98                                                    
  16 Palm Bay HS                 506   95  100  102  104  105                    
      Total Time:  3:25:44.22                                                    
         Average:    41:08.85

MF-Athletic