Lake Region Invitational 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Lake Region Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                 Lake Region HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Soto, Julia                  Lake Region HS        21:47.94    1             
  2 Addison, Lily                Ridge Community HS    22:17.96    2             
  3 Saldana, Nathalie            Lakeland Chr          22:27.39    3             
  4 Hopper, Morgan               Bartow HS             22:35.32    4             
  5 Walter, Savannah             Lake Region HS        22:43.38    5             
  6 Harris, Niyah                Ridge Community HS    22:59.27    6             
  7 Pizano, Jazmin               Frostproof HS         23:02.95    7             
  8 Lewis, Kennedy               Lakeland Chr          23:09.89    8             
  9 Coscia, Riley                Lake Region HS        23:15.72    9             
 10 Rodriguez, Jessica           Lake Region HS        23:39.15   10             
 11 Pierre-Louis, Destiny        Haines City HS        23:43.78   11             
 12 Albizu, Diana                Ridge Community HS    23:52.84   12             
 13 Riley, Abby                  Lakeland Chr          24:08.76   13             
 14 Sanders, Brooke              Sebring HS            24:10.29   14             
 15 Kelley, Victoria             Lakeland Chr          24:13.91   15             
 16 Aguilar, Isabel              Frostproof HS         24:27.95   16             
 17 Kitchens, Caroline           Lakeland Chr          24:30.41   17             
 18 Shade, Sammy                 McKeel Academy        24:39.44   18             
 19 Swanchara, Tamara            McKeel Academy        24:43.33   19             
 20 Mcfatridge, Michelle         Lake Region HS        24:47.15   20             
 21 Catrett, Brooke              Winter Haven HS       24:55.63                  
 22 Coscia, Maisey               Lake Region HS        25:00.60   21             
 23 Stoll, Katherine             Sebring HS            25:02.12   22             
 24 Marchant, Jada               McKeel Academy        25:05.84   23             
 25 Alvarado, Dorothy            Frostproof HS         25:24.07   24             
 26 Brown, Jane-Ann              Bartow HS             25:39.60   25             
 27 Tauchen, Sophia              Sebring HS            25:48.42   26             
 28 Lewis, Brittany              Lakeland Chr          25:50.57   27             
 29 Henrikson, Ashton            McKeel Academy        25:52.28   28             
 30 Pyles, Christen              Sebring HS            25:52.60   29             
 31 Spivey, Faith                McKeel Academy        25:56.96   30             
 32 Hoffmann, Laura              Ridge Community HS    26:08.38   31             
 33 Keown, Zoe                   Haines City HS        26:17.10   32             
 34 Jacques, Cidney              Auburndale HS         26:18.34   33             
 35 Flinn, Vanessa               Bartow HS             26:24.54   34             
 36 Addison, Aniya               Ridge Community HS    26:25.70   35             
 37 Simonsen, Grace              Tenoroc HS            26:33.99                  
 38 Strand, Savannah             McKeel Academy        26:51.23   36             
 39 Bush, Morgan                 McKeel Academy        26:56.88   37             
 40 Rivera, Sarahi               Sebring HS            26:59.60   38             
 41 Hunter, Hope                 All Saints' Academy   27:04.27   39             
 42 Hunter, Holly                All Saints' Academy   27:06.73   40             
 43 Rojas, Isabella              Lake Wales HS         27:21.36   41             
 44 Rogers, Lindsey              Auburndale HS         27:24.69   42             
 45 Cranston, Tiffany            Ridge Community HS    27:34.84   43             
 46 McNeely, Courtney            Lake Wales HS         27:36.44   44             
 47 Moran, Rubyselda             Ridge Community HS    27:39.79   45             
 48 Lopez, Lizabeth              Winter Haven HS       27:54.26                  
 49 MacQueen, Victoria           Santa Fe Cat          27:57.08                  
 50 White, Ashley                Sebring HS            28:16.71   46             
 51 McMahon, Hailey              Sebring HS            30:36.20   47             
 52 Bradley, Makayla             Frostproof HS         30:44.21   48             
 53 Corbett, Lydia               Auburndale HS         30:44.90   49             
 54 Sampson, Kailyn              Bartow HS             30:48.51   50             
 55 Patterson, Savannah          Haines City HS        30:49.14   51             
 56 White, Caitlyn               Lake Gibson HS        30:50.17   52             
 57 Williams, Hadiya             Haines City HS        30:52.41   53             
 58 Avila, Isabella              Bartow HS             30:58.31   54             
 59 Aranda, Allie                Santa Fe Cat          31:02.42                  
 60 Fitzhugh, Haley              Bartow HS             31:04.66   55             
 61 Ross, Karen                  Lake Gibson HS        31:24.51   56             
 62 Salinas, Maria               Haines City HS        31:25.32   57             
 63 Fergoson, Destiney           Auburndale HS         31:30.92   58             
 64 Lawwell, Alexis              Lake Gibson HS        31:37.17   59             
 65 Johnson, Michelle            Auburndale HS         31:47.20   60             
 66 Jones, Keyana                All Saints' Academy   32:16.18   61             
 67 Lariscy, Bailey              All Saints' Academy   32:16.56   62             
 68 Jean-Baptiste, Kathleen      Lake Gibson HS        32:26.05   63             
 69 Ramirez, Angelica            Frostproof HS         32:49.45   64             
 70 Roque, Monica                Lake Wales HS         32:56.60   65             
 71 Botello, Madelina            Lake Wales HS         33:00.22   66             
 72 William, Angel               Lake Gibson HS        33:05.62   67             
 73 Snively, Summer              Lake Wales HS         33:10.60   68             
 74 Winfree, Elli                Lake Wales HS         33:14.31   69             
 75 Thomas, Tierra               Lake Gibson HS        33:28.73   70             
 76 Sepulaveda, Sarita           Lake Wales HS         33:29.70   71             
 77 Thomas, Stephanie            Lake Wales HS         33:43.12                  
 78 Medina, Tahlia               Lake Gibson HS        34:15.88   72             
 79 Pahlman, Jenna               Lake Gibson HS        34:29.89                  
 80 Woodard, Faith               Lake Gibson HS        35:11.23                  
 81 Borja, Jaqueline             Lake Wales HS         35:15.60                  
 82 Russell, Olyvia              Mulberry HS           35:17.84                  
 83 Towson, Amber                Lake Gibson HS        35:45.59                  
 84 Sale, Peyton                 All Saints' Academy   41:02.67   73             
 85 Vega, Kathy                  Winter Haven HS       41:37.17                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lake Region HS               45    1    5    9   10   20   21               
      Total Time:  1:56:13.34                                                    
         Average:    23:14.67                                                    
   2 Lakeland Christian School    56    3    8   13   15   17   27               
      Total Time:  1:58:30.36                                                    
         Average:    23:42.08                                                    
   3 Ridge Community HS           86    2    6   12   31   35   43   45          
      Total Time:  2:01:44.15                                                    
         Average:    24:20.83                                                    
   4 McKeel Academy              118   18   19   23   28   30   36   37          
      Total Time:  2:06:17.85                                                    
         Average:    25:15.57                                                    
   5 Sebring HS                  129   14   22   26   29   38   46   47          
      Total Time:  2:07:53.03                                                    
         Average:    25:34.61                                                    
   6 Frostproof HS               159    7   16   24   48   64                    
      Total Time:  2:16:28.63                                                    
         Average:    27:17.73                                                    
   7 Bartow HS                   167    4   25   34   50   54   55               
      Total Time:  2:16:26.28                                                    
         Average:    27:17.26                                                    
   8 Haines City HS              204   11   32   51   53   57                    
      Total Time:  2:23:07.75                                                    
         Average:    28:37.55                                                    
   9 Auburndale HS               242   33   42   49   58   60                    
      Total Time:  2:27:46.05                                                    
         Average:    29:33.21                                                    
  10 All Saints' Academy         275   39   40   61   62   73                    
      Total Time:  2:39:46.41                                                    
         Average:    31:57.29                                                    
  11 Lake Wales HS               284   41   44   65   66   68   69   71          
      Total Time:  2:34:05.22                                                    
         Average:    30:49.05                                                    
  12 Lake Gibson HS              297   52   56   59   63   67   70   72          
      Total Time:  2:39:23.53                                                    
         Average:    31:52.71
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Lake Region Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                 Lake Region HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gomez, Antonio               Frostproof HS         17:14.65    1             
  2 Henrikson, Leif              McKeel Academy        17:22.88    2             
  3 Warren, Calahan              Auburndale HS         17:24.09    3             
  4 Fuller, Jerod                Lakeland Chr          17:27.01    4             
  5 Foster, Eric                 Sebring HS            17:29.45    5             
  6 Brady, Casey                 McKeel Academy        17:44.08    6             
  7 Foster, Damian               Sebring HS            17:47.14    7             
  8 Lippincott, Duncan           McKeel Academy        17:48.11    8             
  9 Brady, Caleb                 McKeel Academy        17:50.83    9             
 10 Bryan, Zane                  Lake Region HS        18:09.59   10             
 11 Holdman, Malcolm             Sebring HS            18:09.89   11             
 12 Williams, Kendal             McKeel Academy        18:27.83   12             
 13 Fuller, Jacob                Lakeland Chr          18:36.52   13             
 14 Jones, Dakota                McKeel Academy        18:55.34   14             
 15 Ormsby, Ean                  Frostproof HS         18:59.03   15             
 16 Parris, Steven               Haines City HS        19:18.49   16             
 17 Rigel, Benjamin              Lake Wales HS         19:24.32   17             
 18 Morales, Emiliano            Ridge Community HS    19:29.80   18             
 19 Guerro, Oscar                Auburndale HS         19:33.76   19             
 20 Gowan, Chandler              Sebring HS            19:40.58   20             
 21 Mchugh, Jack                 Santa Fe Cat          19:42.88                  
 22 Temple, Sam                  Winter Haven HS       19:53.26                  
 23 Good, Thomas                 McKeel Academy        20:10.21   21             
 24 Daniels, Jr., Ryan           Bartow HS             20:17.81   22             
 25 Meldrim, Shane               Winter Haven HS       20:18.35                  
 26 Koning, Wesley               Sebring HS            20:20.41   23             
 27 Koning, Tim                  Sebring HS            20:27.97   24             
 28 Doty, Trevor                 Sebring HS            20:29.70   25             
 29 Nugent, Brandon              Ridge Community HS    20:36.83   26             
 30 Stafford, Paul               Lake Wales HS         20:40.03   27             
 31 Yamnitz, Bryson              Lakeland Chr          20:41.33   28             
 32 Granados, Roberto            Lake Wales HS         20:42.80   29             
 33 Herrera, Tomas               Haines City HS        20:54.59   30             
 34 Naughton, Cole               Lakeland Chr          20:56.27   31             
 35 Hillier, Dalton              Ridge Community HS    21:00.79   32             
 36 Waldon, Tuquan               Tenoroc HS            21:07.40   33             
 37 Cole, Justin                 Tenoroc HS            21:09.30   34             
 38 Salgado, Abel                Frostproof HS         21:10.37   35             
 39 Cranston, Matthew            Ridge Community HS    21:13.58   36             
 40 Levance, Joshua              Lake Region HS        21:19.48   37             
 41 Kendall, Noah                Winter Haven HS       21:30.60                  
 42 Asbridge, Tripp              Lakeland Chr          21:42.54   38             
 43 Salgado, Efrain              Frostproof HS         21:51.18   39             
 44 Greene, Christopher          Lakeland Chr          21:59.07   40             
 45 Fountain, Phillip            Auburndale HS         21:59.79   41             
 46 Pillot, Bryant               Haines City HS        22:00.51   42             
 47 Musick, Remi                 Lakeland Chr          22:02.01   43             
 48 Oquendo, Josiah              Tenoroc HS            22:03.12   44             
 49 Kipe, Charter                Lake Wales HS         22:09.46   45             
 50 Norton, Jason                Ridge Community HS    22:14.48   46             
 51 Musick, Parker               Lakeland Chr          22:15.05                  
 52 Dunn, Alec                   Haines City HS        22:19.61   47             
 53 Calderon, Alexis             Ridge Community HS    22:21.14   48             
 54 Cox, Robert                  Auburndale HS         22:22.42   49             
 55 Pandolfi, Nathan             Bartow HS             22:26.05   50             
 56 Maisonave-Perez, Yan         Santa Fe Cat          22:33.11                  
 57 Garcia, Gabriel              Lake Gibson HS        22:36.43   51             
 58 Castro, Matthew              Ridge Community HS    22:39.47   52             
 59 Kalogridis, Stephen          Lake Region HS        22:53.19   53             
 60 Chavez, Jorge                Frostproof HS         23:01.37   54             
 61 Ramirez, Andres              Lake Wales HS         23:01.62   55             
 62 Giles, John                  Lake Wales HS         23:15.32   56             
 63 Cerrone, Brett               Lake Wales HS         23:22.99   57             
 64 Rodarte, Joaquin             Lake Wales HS         23:24.83                  
 65 Hansell, Jarrett             Lake Region HS        23:26.25   58             
 66 Duclos, Woodton              Lake Wales HS         23:28.94                  
 67 Glvina-Martin, Stanislas     All Saints' Academy   23:29.64   59             
 68 Christoffersen, Nicholas     Bartow HS             23:31.42   60             
 69 Nelson, Joseph               Lake Wales HS         23:38.39                  
 70 Trejo-Chavez, Edgar          Haines City HS        23:45.46   61             
 71 Ledbetter, Ernest            Winter Haven HS       23:55.11                  
 72 Proctor, Sean                Santa Fe Cat          24:05.12                  
 73 Bulman, Brody                Auburndale HS         24:05.59   62             
 74 Gonzalez, Tyler              Frostproof HS         24:06.55   63             
 75 Fassett, Jarred              Bartow HS             24:12.85   64             
 76 Gonzalez, Rene               Tenoroc HS            24:24.11   65             
 77 Bobe, Bryan                  Tenoroc HS            24:27.69   66             
 78 Roberson, Keshawn            Lake Region HS        24:48.35   67             
 79 Bodolay, Adam                Santa Fe Cat          25:01.21                  
 80 Pearce, Zarek                Bartow HS             25:05.08   68             
 81 Miner, Ej                    All Saints' Academy   25:19.48   69             
 82 Hysell, Michael              Ridge Community HS    25:19.84                  
 83 Katenkamp, Seth              Bartow HS             25:30.15   70             
 84 Gonzalez, Richard            Bartow HS             25:41.55   71             
 85 Anderson, Haskell            Ridge Community HS    25:44.68                  
 86 Martinez, Jose               Bartow HS             26:25.08                  
 87 Bryan, Brandon               Tenoroc HS            26:29.73   72             
 88 Bolger, Jacob                Lake Gibson HS        26:32.55   73             
 89 Duncan, Bryce                Lake Region HS        27:53.70   74             
 90 Brown, Jake                  Lake Gibson HS        28:05.69   75             
 91 Colon, Juan Sebastien        Lake Gibson HS        28:23.14   76             
 92 Bohannon, Zac                All Saints' Academy   28:23.44   77             
 93 Oberhofer, Connor            All Saints' Academy   28:35.74   78             
 94 Patel, Rooshee               Lake Region HS        29:35.17   79             
 95 Mishael, Mason               All Saints' Academy   29:43.54   80             
 96 Esper, Benjamin              Bartow HS             30:25.34                  
 97 Williamson, Robert           Lake Gibson HS        31:39.74   81             
 98 Sharrett, Aaron              Lake Gibson HS        33:05.17   82             
 99 Chauncey, Timothy            Mulberry HS           35:14.21                  
100 Radford, Noah                Mulberry HS           37:32.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McKeel Academy               37    2    6    8    9   12   14   21          
      Total Time:  1:29:13.73                                                    
         Average:    17:50.75                                                    
   2 Sebring HS                   66    5    7   11   20   23   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.47                                                    
         Average:    18:41.50                                                    
   3 Lakeland Christian School   114    4   13   28   31   38   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:39:23.67                                                    
         Average:    19:52.74                                                    
   4 Frostproof HS               144    1   15   35   39   54   63               
      Total Time:  1:42:16.61                                                    
         Average:    20:27.32                                                    
   5 Ridge Community HS          158   18   26   32   36   46   48   52          
      Total Time:  1:44:35.48                                                    
         Average:    20:55.10                                                    
   6 Lake Wales HS               173   17   27   29   45   55   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:45:58.23                                                    
         Average:    21:11.65                                                    
   7 Auburndale HS               174    3   19   41   49   62                    
      Total Time:  1:45:25.65                                                    
         Average:    21:05.13                                                    
   8 Haines City HS              196   16   30   42   47   61                    
      Total Time:  1:48:18.66                                                    
         Average:    21:39.74                                                    
   9 Lake Region HS              225   10   37   53   58   67   74   79          
      Total Time:  1:50:36.86                                                    
         Average:    22:07.38                                                    
  10 Tenoroc HS                  242   33   34   44   65   66   72               
      Total Time:  1:53:11.62                                                    
         Average:    22:38.33                                                    
  11 Bartow HS                   264   22   50   60   64   68   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:55:33.21                                                    
         Average:    23:06.65                                                    
  12 Lake Gibson HS              356   51   73   75   76   81   82               
      Total Time:  2:17:17.55                                                    
         Average:    27:27.51                                                    
  13 All Saints' Academy         363   59   69   77   78   80                    
      Total Time:  2:15:31.84                                                    
         Average:    27:06.37
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Lake Region Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                 Lake Region HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Moerschbacher, Katie         McKeel Academy        24:36.71    1             
  2 Sanchez, Bianey              Lake Region HS        25:40.83    2             
  3 Jones, Raquel                McKeel Academy        26:12.15    3             
  4 Rybinski, Gabriella          Frostproof HS         26:22.69    4             
  5 Trinidad, Teresita           Lake Region HS        26:44.80    5             
  6 Rogers, Heather              McKeel Academy        27:04.33    6             
  7 Saddler, Alexis              Lake Region HS        27:31.82    7             
  8 Caldwell, Rachel             Sebring HS            28:06.47    8             
  9 Guevara, Alexia              McKeel Academy        28:08.14    9             
 10 Zamarripa, Samantha          Lake Region HS        28:10.78   10             
 11 Harris, Kimber               Sebring HS            28:42.83   11             
 12 Qureshi, Hailey              Lake Region HS        28:45.66   12             
 13 Williams, Shannon            Lake Region HS        28:47.58   13             
 14 Wilson, Ashlee               Sebring HS            30:01.66   14             
 15 Vega, Patricia               Lake Region HS        30:12.84   15             
 16 Pizano, Vanessa              Frostproof HS         30:29.77   16             
 17 Fazekas, Gabby               Santa Fe Cat          31:02.10                  
 18 Shoemaker, Stormy            Lake Region HS        31:17.19                  
 19 Stambrosky, Katie            Santa Fe Cat          31:38.90                  
 20 Rench, Catherine             McKeel Academy        31:48.29   17             
 21 Smith, Katina                McKeel Academy        32:14.03   18             
 22 Perez, Gisel                 Frostproof HS         32:15.08   19             
 23 Williams, Tyyonna            Lake Region HS        32:53.34                  
 24 Martinez, Maria              Frostproof HS         33:38.29   20             
 25 Seefeldt, Katherine          Lake Region HS        33:58.44                  
 26 Torres, Leisha               Ridge Community HS    34:19.01                  
 27 Hayes, Mollie                Sebring HS            35:04.42   21             
 28 Cadena, Jasmine              Frostproof HS         35:48.82   22             
 29 Williams, Katie              Lakeland Chr          35:53.44                  
 30 Hernandez, Karina            Haines City HS        36:03.61                  
 31 Short, Destiny               Lake Region HS        36:05.88                  
 32 Juve, Carly                  Sebring HS            36:34.89   23             
 33 Pierre, Roselort             Lake Region HS        36:51.20                  
 34 Schwinkendorf, Kristina      Lake Region HS        37:24.13                  
 35 Massaro, Ellie               Santa Fe Cat          37:31.42                  
 36 Dinh, Laura                  Haines City HS        37:35.01                  
 37 Williams, Paxton             All Saints' Academy   39:28.64                  
 38 Amarosa, Jayda               Sebring HS            40:38.05   24             
 39 Patel, Meera                 Lake Region HS        40:41.80                  
 40 Persad, Gauri                Sebring HS            44:07.50   25             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lake Region HS               36    2    5    7   10   12   13   15          
      Total Time:  2:16:53.89                                                    
         Average:    27:22.78                                                    
   2 McKeel Academy               36    1    3    6    9   17   18               
      Total Time:  2:17:49.62                                                    
         Average:    27:33.93                                                    
   3 Sebring HS                   77    8   11   14   21   23   24   25          
      Total Time:  2:38:30.27                                                    
         Average:    31:42.06                                                    
   4 Frostproof HS                81    4   16   19   20   22                    
      Total Time:  2:38:34.65                                                    
         Average:    31:42.93
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Lake Region Invitational - 9/6/2014                       
                                 Lake Region HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Snyder, Keaton               McKeel Academy        20:28.71    1             
  2 Combs, John                  Haines City HS        20:34.08                  
  3 Ryan, Austin                 McKeel Academy        21:06.38    2             
  4 Leslie, Stephen              McKeel Academy        21:53.24    3             
  5 Martinez, Seth               Lakeland Chr          22:26.90    4             
  6 Garcia, Primitivo            Frostproof HS         22:47.65    5             
  7 Cain, Jordan                 Lake Wales HS         22:50.17    6             
  8 Adams, Sean                  Lake Wales HS         22:51.71    7             
  9 Swinburne, David             Lake Wales HS         23:00.82    8             
 10 Caswell, Ethan               Lakeland Chr          23:02.60    9             
 11 Oliveras, Juan               Sebring HS            23:07.02   10             
 12 Edgar, William               Sebring HS            23:17.00   11             
 13 Gardner, Mathias             McKeel Academy        23:29.04   12             
 14 Collins, Eli                 Sebring HS            23:50.80   13             
 15 Marentes, Saul               Sebring HS            23:59.27   14             
 16 Sanchez, Samuel              Frostproof HS         24:09.07   15             
 17 Wilson, Ben                  McKeel Academy        24:17.87   16             
 18 Juan, Felipe                 Haines City HS        24:51.63                  
 19 Rigel, Caleb                 Lake Wales HS         24:53.48   17             
 20 Kovens, Dallas               Sebring HS            24:57.06   18             
 21 Santibanez, Alexis           Frostproof HS         25:09.39   19             
 22 Pabst, Henry                 Lake Wales HS         25:29.55   20             
 23 Santos, Jason                Haines City HS        25:47.27                  
 24 Maloy, Tyler                 Lakeland Chr          25:53.07   21             
 25 Voelker, Mitchell            Lakeland Chr          25:54.98   22             
 26 Kenney, Richard              Lake Wales HS         26:13.05   23             
 27 Nyguen, Chimmey              Auburndale HS         26:26.70                  
 28 Messenger, Christian         Lakeland Chr          27:10.42   24             
 29 Ramirez, Jose                Frostproof HS         27:21.21   25             
 30 Starling, Nick               Auburndale HS         27:24.34                  
 31 Ramirez, Angel               Frostproof HS         27:42.34   26             
 32 Arias, Dazz                  Haines City HS        28:16.36                  
 33 Gangwer, Griffin             Santa Fe Cat          28:20.02                  
 34 Valdez, Juan                 Frostproof HS         28:22.09   27             
 35 Braswell, Benjamin           Frostproof HS         28:27.53   28             
 36 Trejo-Mejia, Jose            Frostproof HS         28:35.30                  
 37 Borchers, Max                McKeel Academy        28:49.17   29             
 38 Watson, Detrevelle           McKeel Academy        29:24.78   30             
 39 Vecchio, Frank               Santa Fe Cat          29:40.12                  
 40 Skladanek, Alex              Lakeland Chr          29:41.38   31             
 41 Patel, Parth                 Lake Region HS        29:53.30   32             
 42 Clemons, Ean                 Frostproof HS         31:03.87                  
 43 Gallegos, Jose               Frostproof HS         31:41.49                  
 44 Lopez, Roberto               Frostproof HS         31:43.66                  
 45 Tran, Kristofer              Lake Region HS        31:44.42   33             
 46 Nelson, Scott                Lake Wales HS         32:23.15   34             
 47 Lariscy, Austin              All Saints' Academy   32:41.79                  
 48 McNall, Jacob                Lake Wales HS         33:21.20                  
 49 Willis, Caleb                Lake Wales HS         33:23.73                  
 50 McLaughlin, Robert           Santa Fe Cat          34:01.33                  
 51 miller, james                McKeel Academy        34:13.74                  
 52 Manglitz, Greg               Santa Fe Cat          34:49.42                  
 53 Benjamin-Smith, Austin       McKeel Academy        36:35.91                  
 54 Sellers, Stephen             Lake Region HS        42:07.44   35             
 55 Nichols, Brandyn             Lake Region HS        42:44.07   36             
 56 Bence, David                 Lake Region HS        47:07.02   37             
 57 Key, Joshua                  Lake Wales HS         52:02.45                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McKeel Academy               34    1    2    3   12   16   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:51:15.24                                                    
         Average:    22:15.05                                                    
   2 Lake Wales HS                58    6    7    8   17   20   23   34          
      Total Time:  1:59:05.73                                                    
         Average:    23:49.15                                                    
   3 Sebring HS                   66   10   11   13   14   18                    
      Total Time:  1:59:11.15                                                    
         Average:    23:50.23                                                    
   4 Lakeland Christian School    80    4    9   21   22   24   31               
      Total Time:  2:04:27.97                                                    
         Average:    24:53.60                                                    
   5 Frostproof HS                90    5   15   19   25   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  2:07:09.66                                                    
         Average:    25:25.94                                                    
   6 Lake Region HS              173   32   33   35   36   37                    
      Total Time:  3:13:36.25                                                    
         Average:    38:43.25

MF-Athletic