Cape Coast Conference Championships 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Cape Coast Conference Championships - 10/25/2014                 
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #83 Wollrath, Julie         Melbourne HS            6:04.0   18:50.80    1   
  2  #96 Hakamaa, Mikaela        Merritt Island HS       6:08.9   19:06.00    2   
  3 #206 Zeller, Skye            Space Coast HS          6:10.6   19:11.40    3   
  4 #103 Orlando, Casey          Merritt Island HS       6:23.5   19:51.20    4   
  5 #159 Baysinger, Mackenzi     Rockledge HS            6:27.9   20:04.90    5   
  6 #220 Flemming, Hannah        Titusville HS           6:29.6   20:10.20    6   
  7 #235 Bryan, Molly            Viera HS                6:31.1   20:15.10    7   
  8  #97 Hammond, Sarah          Merritt Island HS       6:35.1   20:27.30    8   
  9  #99 Martin, Julia           Merritt Island HS       6:40.3   20:43.70    9   
 10 #162 Jernberg, Katarina      Rockledge HS            6:41.7   20:48.00   10   
 11 #105 Rohloff, Victoria       Merritt Island HS       6:48.0   21:07.60   11   
 12  #67 Coriell, Dominique      Eau Gallie HS           6:48.1   21:07.70   12   
 13  #28 Hewitt, Althea          Cocoa Beach HS          6:53.1   21:23.30   13   
 14 #223 Long, Campbell          Titusville HS           6:57.2   21:36.10   14   
 15 #102 Orlando, Abby           Merritt Island HS       6:59.2   21:42.20   15   
 16  #82 Roberts, Lauren         Melbourne HS            7:01.5   21:49.50   16   
 17 #224 Melzer, Lillie          Titusville HS           7:09.3   22:13.80   17   
 18  #33 Schuster, Marina        Cocoa Beach HS          7:10.1   22:16.00   18   
 19 #123 Clark, Casey            Palm Bay Her            7:11.1   22:19.20   19   
 20 #221 Folger, Kamryn          Titusville HS           7:11.4   22:20.20   20   
 21 #166 McLaughlin, Sadie       Rockledge HS            7:13.5   22:26.70   21   
 22   #1 Canfield, Erin          Astronaut HS            7:13.9   22:27.90        
 23  #98 Madeux, Monet           Merritt Island HS       7:14.2   22:29.00   22   
 24  #34 Vanbever, Hannah        Cocoa Beach HS          7:16.5   22:36.10   23   
 25 #222 Hostetter, Haley        Titusville HS           7:17.2   22:38.10   24   
 26 #219 Dean, Danielle          Titusville HS           7:19.2   22:44.40   25   
 27 #169 Poling, Brittany        Rockledge HS            7:19.8   22:46.20   26   
 28  #32 Norris, Isabelle        Cocoa Beach HS          7:20.2   22:47.50   27   
 29 #242 Martin, Anna            Viera HS                7:24.9   23:02.10   28   
 30  #20 Smith, Courtney         Bayside HS              7:25.2   23:03.20        
 31 #168 Murphy, Annabeth        Rockledge HS            7:27.0   23:08.50   29   
 32  #26 Demoret, Nicole         Cocoa Beach HS          7:27.5   23:10.30   30   
 33 #197 Corbitt, Chloe          Space Coast HS          7:29.1   23:15.20   31   
 34 #203 Ramsey, McKaleigh       Space Coast HS          7:29.6   23:16.80   32   
 35  #25 Bradley, Mekenzie       Cocoa Beach HS          7:29.7   23:17.00   33   
 36 #167 Miller, Emily           Rockledge HS            7:30.8   23:20.40   34   
 37 #225 O'Bryan, Jessica        Titusville HS           7:35.9   23:36.40   35   
 38 #198 Debski, Coralynn        Space Coast HS          7:43.0   23:58.50   36   
 39 #200 Gahres, Elizabeth       Space Coast HS          7:44.3   24:02.30   37   
 40  #31 Lyons, Hannah           Cocoa Beach HS          7:45.1   24:04.80   38   
 41 #140 Leca, Jennifer          Palm Bay HS             7:48.5   24:15.40   39   
 42 #182 Cafiero, Olivia         Satellite Hi            7:50.1   24:20.30        
 43 #138 Howard, Madison         Palm Bay HS             7:52.3   24:27.30   40   
 44 #128 Sturum, Carla           Palm Bay Her            7:53.4   24:30.70   41   
 45 #202 Pappas, Monica          Space Coast HS          7:57.0   24:41.90   42   
 46  #17 Ciraco, Gabby           Bayside HS              7:57.1   24:42.20        
 47 #170 Willis, Gabrielle       Rockledge HS            8:00.9   24:54.10   43   
 48  #65 Bennet, Alyssa          Eau Gallie HS           8:04.5   25:05.20   44   
 49  #70 Smoak, Juliana          Eau Gallie HS           8:05.1   25:07.10   45   
 50 #244 Schiller, Stephanie     Viera HS                8:08.4   25:17.20   46   
 51   #2 Rich, Kaitlyn           Astronaut HS            8:10.2   25:23.00        
 52 #238 Eastburn, Lexi          Viera HS                8:16.0   25:41.00   47   
 53 #205 Stewart, Sierra         Space Coast HS          8:18.8   25:49.60   48   
 54 #185 Parry, Karen            Satellite Hi            8:19.9   25:53.00        
 55  #50 Fackler, Jordan         Cocoa HS                8:26.8   26:14.50   49   
 56 #239 Karl, Raena             Viera HS                8:27.6   26:16.80   50   
 57 #145 Smith, Giani            Palm Bay HS             8:27.9   26:17.70   51   
 58 #245 Schmitz, Melinda        Viera HS                8:28.2   26:18.70   52   
 59 #236 Celestini, Jessa        Viera HS                8:29.1   26:21.50   53   
 60  #81 Koeberl, Annalise       Melbourne HS            8:34.5   26:38.20   54   
 61   #4 Vaughan, LeAnn          Astronaut HS            8:35.7   26:42.00        
 62 #127 Hopkins, Raquel         Palm Bay Her            8:40.0   26:55.50   55   
 63  #69 Smith, Allison          Eau Gallie HS           8:43.6   27:06.60   56   
 64 #139 Kikendall, Surette      Palm Bay HS             8:49.2   27:24.00   57   
 65  #79 Gaughan, Devin          Melbourne HS            8:49.7   27:25.70   58   
 66  #19 Rogulski, Miranda       Bayside HS              8:50.3   27:27.40        
 67  #80 Knowlton, Traci         Melbourne HS            8:53.3   27:36.70   59   
 68  #48 Buffkin, Brooke         Cocoa HS                9:25.6   29:17.20   60   
 69  #51 Flynn, Madison          Cocoa HS                9:26.5   29:19.90   61   
 70 #136 Beard, Ashley           Palm Bay HS             9:43.1   30:11.60   62   
 71 #126 Gregg, Sierra           Palm Bay Her            9:52.4   30:40.40   63   
 72  #49 Carter, Caitlin         Cocoa HS                9:57.8   30:57.00   64   
 73 #122 Black, Bridget          Palm Bay Her           10:10.2   31:35.80   65   
 74 #146 Yang, Winni             Palm Bay HS            10:24.1   32:19.00   66   
 75  #68 Morefield, Daisy        Eau Gallie HS          10:33.6   32:48.50   67   
 76 #124 Durham, Katie           Palm Bay Her           10:36.5   32:57.40   68   
 77   #3 Spratt, Lauren          Astronaut HS           10:40.8   33:10.80        
 78 #125 Felsburg, Allyson       Palm Bay Her           10:55.6   33:56.70   69   
 79  #66 Carson, Claire          Eau Gallie HS          10:59.8   34:09.70   70   
 80 #183 Green, Hayley           Satellite Hi           11:40.7   36:16.90        
 81 #137 Hall, Karman            Palm Bay HS            11:49.4   36:43.90   71   
 82  #47 Aguilar, Elvira         Cocoa HS               13:32.4   42:04.00   72   
 83 #184 Martinez, Wednesdai     Satellite Hi           13:52.3   43:05.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Merritt Island HS            34    2    4    8    9   11   15   22           
      Total Time:  1:41:15.80                                                     
         Average:    20:15.16                                                     
   2 Titusville HS                81    6   14   17   20   24   25   35           
      Total Time:  1:48:58.40                                                     
         Average:    21:47.68                                                     
   3 Rockledge HS                 91    5   10   21   26   29   34   43           
      Total Time:  1:49:14.30                                                     
         Average:    21:50.86                                                     
   4 Cocoa Beach HS              111   13   18   23   27   30   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:52:13.20                                                     
         Average:    22:26.64                                                     
   5 Space Coast HS              139    3   31   32   36   37   42   48           
      Total Time:  1:53:44.20                                                     
         Average:    22:44.84                                                     
   6 Viera HS                    178    7   28   46   47   50   52   53           
      Total Time:  2:00:32.20                                                     
         Average:    24:06.44                                                     
   7 Melbourne HS                188    1   16   54   58   59                     
      Total Time:  2:02:20.90                                                     
         Average:    24:28.18                                                     
   8 Eau Gallie HS               224   12   44   45   56   67   70                
      Total Time:  2:11:15.10                                                     
         Average:    26:15.02                                                     
   9 Palm Bay Heritage HS        243   19   41   55   63   65   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:16:01.60                                                     
         Average:    27:12.32                                                     
  10 Palm Bay HS                 249   39   40   51   57   62   66   71           
      Total Time:  2:12:36.00                                                     
         Average:    26:31.20                                                     
  11 Cocoa HS                    306   49   60   61   64   72                     
      Total Time:  2:37:52.60                                                     
         Average:    31:34.52
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Cape Coast Conference Championships - 10/25/2014                 
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #110 Cross, Steven           Merritt Island HS       4:59.9   15:31.50    1   
  2  #85 Camps, Garrett          Melbourne HS            5:05.6   15:49.30    2   
  3 #229 Jones, Mason            Titusville HS           5:19.8   16:33.50    3   
  4  #84 Adams, Tristan          Melbourne HS            5:27.7   16:58.10    4   
  5  #91 Roberts, Tyler          Melbourne HS            5:29.4   17:03.30    5   
  6  #90 Reesh, Ian              Melbourne HS            5:29.5   17:03.50    6   
  7 #230 Polaco, Christopher     Titusville HS           5:29.5   17:03.50    7   
  8 #172 Braswell, Zach          Rockledge HS            5:29.6   17:04.00    8   
  9 #324 Quigley, Collin         Viera HS                5:32.9   17:14.00    9   
 10 #193 Perry, Sidney           Satellite Hi            5:36.6   17:25.50   10   
 11 #188 Fitzgerald, Conor       Satellite Hi            5:37.0   17:27.00   11   
 12 #325 Shaffer, Sam            Viera HS                5:37.8   17:29.50   12   
 13  #89 Reck, Briar             Melbourne HS            5:39.2   17:33.80   13   
 14 #249 Dean, Jeremy            Viera HS                5:39.8   17:35.70   14   
 15   #5 Carter, Jacob           Astronaut HS            5:39.9   17:35.80   15   
 16 #178 Kramer, Corbin          Rockledge HS            5:41.2   17:40.00   16   
 17 #196 Vaughan, Trevor         Satellite Hi            5:44.3   17:49.70   17   
 18 #247 Cupoli, Richard         Viera HS                5:44.6   17:50.40   18   
 19 #231 Pugh, Jonathan          Titusville HS           5:46.3   17:55.90   19   
 20 #129 Aderclat, Franz         Palm Bay Her            5:47.1   17:58.20   20   
 21 #316 Krestan, Alex           Viera HS                5:47.3   17:58.90   21   
 22 #232 Toms, Colten            Titusville HS           5:47.4   17:59.10   22   
 23 #173 Daffron, Charlie        Rockledge HS            5:48.2   18:01.70   23   
 24 #214 Rodeghier, Austin       Space Coast HS          5:49.6   18:05.90   24   
 25 #114 Li, David               Merritt Island HS       5:50.2   18:07.80   25   
 26  #14 Tyree, Christian        Astronaut HS            5:50.7   18:09.60   26   
 27 #233 Toms, Dawson            Titusville HS           5:51.6   18:12.30   27   
 28 #320 Miller, Ryan            Viera HS                5:53.1   18:16.80   28   
 29 #216 Young, Daniel           Space Coast HS          5:53.1   18:17.00   29   
 30  #88 Lawry, Brandon          Melbourne HS            5:54.1   18:20.00   30   
 31  #36 Addington, Samuel       Cocoa Beach HS          5:54.7   18:22.00   31   
 32 #179 Meader, Jacob           Rockledge HS            5:54.9   18:22.50   32   
 33 #330 Gordon, Mike            Cocoa Beach HS          5:56.6   18:27.70   33   
 34 #111 Daignault, Cory         Merritt Island HS       5:57.1   18:29.20   34   
 35  #10 Pellerin, Cody          Astronaut HS            5:57.3   18:29.80   35   
 36 #213 Lawhorn, Logan          Space Coast HS          5:57.7   18:31.10   36   
 37   #7 Garrett, Joshua Rya     Astronaut HS            5:59.3   18:36.10   37   
 38 #227 Castillo, Ben           Titusville HS           5:59.6   18:37.00   38   
 39 #234 Vitucci, John-Paul      Titusville HS           5:59.7   18:37.40   39   
 40  #12 Shepherd, Brandon       Astronaut HS            6:00.1   18:38.60   40   
 41  #37 Cummings, Matthew       Cocoa Beach HS          6:02.2   18:45.30   41   
 42 #195 Strock, Christian       Satellite Hi            6:03.0   18:47.60   42   
 43 #151 Gibbs, Jordan           Palm Bay HS             6:03.2   18:48.20   43   
 44 #118 Ricca, Bradyn           Merritt Island HS       6:03.8   18:50.10   44   
 45  #13 Storm, Tyler            Astronaut HS            6:04.0   18:50.80   45   
 46  #40 Gilfix, Roy             Cocoa Beach HS          6:05.4   18:55.20   46   
 47 #176 Head, Garret            Rockledge HS            6:09.0   19:06.40   47   
 48 #192 Parry, Juan             Satellite Hi            6:10.5   19:11.10   48   
 49 #134 Watts, Ja'sun           Palm Bay Her            6:12.5   19:17.20   49   
 50 #177 Horn, Logan             Rockledge HS            6:14.9   19:24.70   50   
 51 #133 Mossiah, Isiah          Palm Bay Her            6:15.9   19:27.80   51   
 52   #6 Garrett, Jason          Astronaut HS            6:16.6   19:30.00   52   
 53 #121 White, Samual (Bill     Merritt Island HS       6:16.9   19:30.70   53   
 54 #115 Moody, Joshua           Merritt Island HS       6:17.4   19:32.30   54   
 55 #215 Tubiolo, Aubrey         Space Coast HS          6:20.7   19:42.80   55   
 56  #72 Elliott, Tim            Eau Gallie HS           6:22.6   19:48.70   56   
 57  #39 Durand, Christian       Cocoa Beach HS          6:22.8   19:49.10   57   
 58 #131 Cunningham, Nate        Palm Bay Her            6:22.9   19:49.60   58   
 59 #194 Shaffer, Ryan           Satellite Hi            6:25.5   19:57.50   59   
 60 #135 Wright, Tristen         Palm Bay Her            6:25.7   19:58.10   60   
 61 #130 Berger, Noah            Palm Bay Her            6:25.8   19:58.60   61   
 62 #171 Braswell, Jacob         Rockledge HS            6:29.0   20:08.40   62   
 63 #210 Felgar, Daniel          Space Coast HS          6:31.5   20:16.30   63   
 64  #75 Lasala, John            Eau Gallie HS           6:31.7   20:16.90   64   
 65 #212 Gahres, Jeffery         Space Coast HS          6:34.9   20:26.90   65   
 66  #38 Cummins, Walker         Cocoa Beach HS          6:36.1   20:30.60   66   
 67 #208 Chapman, Austin         Space Coast HS          6:37.6   20:35.10   67   
 68  #22 Anselmo, Devon          Bayside HS              6:39.4   20:40.70        
 69  #77 Yesowitch, Max          Eau Gallie HS           6:41.6   20:47.50   68   
 70  #76 Marron, Mike            Eau Gallie HS           6:44.0   20:54.90   69   
 71 #323 Nicholas, Reed          Viera HS                6:46.8   21:03.70   70   
 72  #53 Craven, Matt            Cocoa HS                6:47.0   21:04.40   71   
 73  #46 Vogt, Jarod             Cocoa Beach HS          6:52.1   21:20.10   72   
 74 #189 Fitzgerald, Jack        Satellite Hi            6:52.6   21:21.70   73   
 75 #148 Anderson, Colin         Palm Bay HS             6:54.5   21:27.60   74   
 76  #52 Bond, Kevin             Cocoa HS                6:57.4   21:36.70   75   
 77  #21 Alphonse, Wistently     Bayside HS              6:57.5   21:37.00        
 78 #150 Frederick, Zach         Palm Bay HS             6:57.8   21:37.90   76   
 79  #73 Hemenway, Dane          Eau Gallie HS           7:00.9   21:47.40   77   
 80  #56 Harvey, Wayne           Cocoa HS                7:04.9   22:00.00   78   
 81  #63 Slattery-Snavely, K     Cocoa HS                7:09.2   22:13.20   79   
 82  #71 Dickinson, Kevin        Eau Gallie HS           7:11.4   22:20.20   80   
 83  #61 Sickles, Jacob          Cocoa HS                7:14.3   22:29.20   81   
 84  #55 Frederick, Franz        Cocoa HS                7:18.7   22:42.70   82   
 85 #152 Hosey, Aaron            Palm Bay HS             7:19.9   22:46.70   83   
 86 #153 Howard, Parker          Palm Bay HS             7:24.9   23:02.00   84   
 87  #24 Owendijk, Joel          Bayside HS              7:31.8   23:23.70        
 88  #59 Moore, Glenn            Cocoa HS                7:32.4   23:25.50   85   
 89  #23 Hunt, Brenden           Bayside HS              7:42.0   23:55.30        
 90  #74 Jacob, Oakley           Eau Gallie HS           7:48.7   24:16.00   86   
 91 #154 McNair, Carlos          Palm Bay HS             9:07.3   28:20.20   87   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Melbourne HS                 30    2    4    5    6   13   30                
      Total Time:  1:24:28.00                                                     
         Average:    16:53.60                                                     
   2 Viera HS                     74    9   12   14   18   21   28   70           
      Total Time:  1:28:08.50                                                     
         Average:    17:37.70                                                     
   3 Titusville HS                78    3    7   19   22   27   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:27:44.30                                                     
         Average:    17:32.86                                                     
   4 Rockledge HS                126    8   16   23   32   47   50   62           
      Total Time:  1:30:14.60                                                     
         Average:    18:02.92                                                     
   5 Satellite High School       128   10   11   17   42   48   59   73           
      Total Time:  1:30:40.90                                                     
         Average:    18:08.18                                                     
   6 Astronaut HS                153   15   26   35   37   40   45   52           
      Total Time:  1:31:29.90                                                     
         Average:    18:17.98                                                     
   7 Merritt Island HS           157    1   25   34   44   53   54                
      Total Time:  1:30:29.30                                                     
         Average:    18:05.86                                                     
   8 Space Coast HS              207   24   29   36   55   63   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:34:53.10                                                     
         Average:    18:58.62                                                     
   9 Cocoa Beach HS              208   31   33   41   46   57   66   72           
      Total Time:  1:34:19.30                                                     
         Average:    18:51.86                                                     
  10 Palm Bay Heritage HS        238   20   49   51   58   60   61                
      Total Time:  1:36:30.90                                                     
         Average:    19:18.18                                                     
  11 Eau Gallie HS               334   56   64   68   69   77   80   86           
      Total Time:  1:43:35.40                                                     
         Average:    20:43.08                                                     
  12 Palm Bay HS                 360   43   74   76   83   84   87                
      Total Time:  1:47:42.40                                                     
         Average:    21:32.48                                                     
  13 Cocoa HS                    384   71   75   78   79   81   82   85           
      Total Time:  1:49:23.50                                                     
         Average:    21:52.70
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Cape Coast Conference Championships - 10/25/2014                 
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #104 Parker, Jessica       W Merritt Island HS       6:49.3   21:11.60        
  2 #100 McCarthy, Erin        W Merritt Island HS       6:52.1   21:20.10        
  3 #101 Meldrum, Meg          W Merritt Island HS       7:08.4   22:11.00        
  4  #95 Goodwin, Sabella      W Merritt Island HS       7:24.1   22:59.70        
  5 #241 Liddle, Abbi          W Viera HS                7:53.6   24:31.20        
  6 #199 Franco, Samantha      W Space Coast HS          8:07.7   25:15.00        
  7 #201 Mooney, Cassidy       W Space Coast HS          8:18.5   25:48.60        
  8 #243 Mitchell, Evelyn      W Viera HS                8:35.0   26:39.90        
  9 #158 Acosta, Victoria      W Rockledge HS            8:48.5   27:21.90        
 10 #240 Levine, Jenna         W Viera HS                9:03.4   28:08.00        
 11 #165 Mckee, Hayley         W Rockledge HS            9:07.4   28:20.50        
 12 #204 Solis, Cheyenne       W Space Coast HS          9:25.3   29:16.20        
 13 #144 Salas, Angelina       W Palm Bay HS            10:04.3   31:17.20        
 14 #143 Quickery, Mackenzie   W Palm Bay HS            11:12.0   34:47.70        
 15 #141 Pischinger, Ana       W Palm Bay HS            11:34.7   35:58.20
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Cape Coast Conference Championships - 10/25/2014                 
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #317 Levine, Morgan        M Viera HS                5:54.6   18:21.50    1   
  2 #327 Valentin, Rudy        M Viera HS                5:56.9   18:28.70    2   
  3   #9 McCheskey, Dennis     M Astronaut HS            6:02.4   18:45.70    3   
  4 #321 Montevecchi, Chris    M Viera HS                6:03.5   18:49.30    4   
  5 #315 Klaas, Walter         M Viera HS                6:05.6   18:55.70    5   
  6 #250 Episcopo, Jordan      M Viera HS                6:07.9   19:02.90    6   
  7  #15 Williams, Quinton     M Astronaut HS            6:08.4   19:04.40    7   
  8 #226 Bell, Charles         M Titusville HS           6:08.4   19:04.40        
  9  #11 Rivera, Dmitri        M Astronaut HS            6:10.7   19:11.70    8   
 10 #312 Groppel, Mike         M Viera HS                6:11.2   19:13.20    9   
 11 #174 Daffron, Robbie       M Rockledge HS            6:15.2   19:25.70        
 12 #319 McMahan, Kevin        M Viera HS                6:17.8   19:33.60   10   
 13   #8 Hall, Zach            M Astronaut HS            6:21.9   19:46.40   11   
 14 #314 Juliano, Easton       M Viera HS                6:24.1   19:53.30        
 15  #16 Wyckoff, Cody         M Astronaut HS            6:30.6   20:13.40   12   
 16 #328 Vaske, Drake          M Viera HS                6:34.1   20:24.30        
 17 #228 Dallas, James         M Titusville HS           6:35.6   20:28.80        
 18 #311 Goodwin, Asher        M Viera HS                6:37.0   20:33.40        
 19 #326 Sherrod, Tyler        M Viera HS                6:37.5   20:35.00        
 20 #209 Dawson, Trei          M Space Coast HS          6:37.7   20:35.50        
 21 #248 Dean, Bryan           M Viera HS                6:38.9   20:39.30        
 22  #43 Lento, Carmine        M Cocoa Beach HS          6:41.3   20:46.60        
 23  #45 Stremmel, Devin       M Cocoa Beach HS          6:43.5   20:53.60        
 24  #44 Osbrey, Dylan         M Cocoa Beach HS          6:51.1   21:17.10        
 25 #322 Morgenstern, Matt     M Viera HS                6:59.0   21:41.80        
 26 #113 Kamphaus, Mason       M Merritt Island HS       7:07.3   22:07.40        
 27 #329 Whitney, Nathan       M Viera HS                7:10.8   22:18.20        
 28 #310 Goodwin, Addison      M Viera HS                7:13.0   22:25.20        
 29  #62 Sierra, Kaulana       M Cocoa HS                7:32.1   23:24.40        
 30 #313 Hart, Ethan           M Viera HS                7:33.6   23:29.20        
 31 #211 Franco, Collin        M Space Coast HS          7:43.2   23:59.10        
 32 #318 Lieberman, Logan      M Viera HS                7:44.4   24:02.70        
 33  #57 Heminger, Tyler       M Cocoa HS                8:03.0   25:00.60        
 34 #116 Palfry, Bryce         M Merritt Island HS       8:22.4   26:00.70        
 35 #119 Snetsinger, Gabriel   M Merritt Island HS       8:41.6   27:00.40        
 36  #58 Kates, Brandon        M Cocoa HS                8:59.4   27:55.80
Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Viera HS                     18    1    2    4    5    6    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:33:38.10                                                     
         Average:    18:43.62                                                     
   2 Astronaut HS                 41    3    7    8   11   12                     
      Total Time:  1:37:01.60                                                     
         Average:    19:24.32

MF-Athletic