Polk County Championships 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Polk County Championships - 10/25/2014                      
                                  River Ridge HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC V
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 1 English, Emily             George Jenkins HS       6:33.2   20:21.50    1   
  2 8 Jung, Victoria             George Jenkins HS       6:33.3   20:21.90    2   
  3 2 Saldana, Nathalie          Lakeland Chr            6:38.0   20:36.50    3   
  4 2 Lewis, Ruby                George Jenkins HS       6:40.0   20:42.60    4   
  5 3 Soto, Julia                Lake Region HS          6:51.3   21:17.70    5   
  6 9 Valenti, Sophie            McKeel Academy          6:53.4   21:24.10    6   
  7 6 Johnson, Casey             George Jenkins HS       6:57.1   21:35.70    7   
  8 9 Kurtz, Sydney              George Jenkins HS       6:58.6   21:40.50    8   
  9 8 Baker, Makenzie            George Jenkins HS       7:00.7   21:47.00    9   
 10 5 Hopper, Morgan             Bartow HS               7:01.0   21:47.80   10   
 11 6 Walter, Savannah           Lake Region HS          7:02.2   21:51.60   11   
 12 9 Castor, Rachel             George Jenkins HS       7:03.4   21:55.40   12   
 13 7 Pizano, Jazmin             Frostproof HS           7:05.1   22:00.60   13   
 14 9 Albizu, Diana              Ridge Community HS      7:11.1   22:19.30   14   
 15 0 Rybinski, Gabriella        Frostproof HS           7:11.9   22:21.70   15   
 16 2 Mcfatridge, Michelle       Lake Region HS          7:13.7   22:27.30   16   
 17 6 Catrett, Brooke            Winter Haven HS         7:16.6   22:36.40   17   
 18 9 Aguilar, Isabel            Frostproof HS           7:19.1   22:44.20   18   
 19 8 Moerschbacher, Katie       McKeel Academy          7:19.3   22:44.70   19   
 20 7 Stroud, Savannah           McKeel Academy          7:19.4   22:45.00   20   
 21 1 Harris, Niyah              Ridge Community HS      7:20.4   22:48.20   21   
 22 5 Jones, Raquel              McKeel Academy          7:20.9   22:49.70   22   
 23 1 Coscia, Riley              Lake Region HS          7:21.3   22:50.80   23   
 24 2 Keown, Zoe                 Haines City HS          7:21.4   22:51.10        
 25 1 Riley, Abby                Lakeland Chr            7:21.6   22:52.00   24   
 26 7 Marchant, Jada             McKeel Academy          7:21.9   22:52.90   25   
 27 1 Orellana, Sophia           Kathleen HS             7:25.9   23:05.20        
 28 8 Addison, Lily              Ridge Community HS      7:27.4   23:10.00   26   
 29 8 Kitchens, Caroline         Lakeland Chr            7:28.6   23:13.50   27   
 30 4 Flinn, Vanessa             Bartow HS               7:29.9   23:17.80   28   
 31 7 Lopez, Lizabeth            Winter Haven HS         7:31.3   23:22.10   29   
 32 0 Lewis, Kennedy             Lakeland Chr            7:32.5   23:25.60   30   
 33 8 Sanchez, Bianey            Lake Region HS          7:35.4   23:34.80   31   
 34 9 Jacques, Cidney            Auburndale HS           7:35.5   23:35.10        
 35 7 Kelley, Victoria           Lakeland Chr            7:36.9   23:39.30   32   
 36 1 Avila, Isabella            Bartow HS               7:40.4   23:50.40   33   
 37 0 Alvarado, Dorothy          Frostproof HS           7:41.5   23:53.80   34   
 38 6 Rodriguez, Jessica         Lake Region HS          7:42.1   23:55.70   35   
 39 1 Lewis, Camryn              Lakeland HS             7:42.5   23:56.70   36   
 40 3 Medley, Olivia             Lakeland HS             7:43.0   23:58.50   37   
 41 6 Perez, Gisel               Frostproof HS           7:44.1   24:01.90   38   
 42 3 Galarza, Estefani          Frostproof HS           7:44.4   24:02.80   39   
 43 5 Patterson, Savannah        Haines City HS          7:44.9   24:04.40        
 44 9 Aranda, Mackenzie          Lakeland HS             7:45.9   24:07.50   40   
 45 4 Norton, Jacqueline         Ridge Community HS      7:47.4   24:12.10   41   
 46 6 Spivey, Faith              McKeel Academy          7:47.8   24:13.30   42   
 47 7 Sampson, Kailyn            Bartow HS               7:48.2   24:14.60   43   
 48 7 Zinninger, Alana           Lakeland HS             7:49.3   24:17.80   44   
 49 5 De Jesus, Yessenia         Mulberry HS             7:53.9   24:32.20   45   
 50 6 Rojas, Isabella            Lake Wales HS           7:54.0   24:32.50   46   
 51 9 Lewis, Brittany            Lakeland Chr            7:57.5   24:43.40   47   
 52 4 Shade, Sami                McKeel Academy          7:58.4   24:46.20   48   
 53 0 Coscia, Maisey             Lake Region HS          7:59.5   24:49.50   49   
 54 8 Achinger, Sydney           Lakeland HS             8:01.8   24:56.80   50   
 55 9 Willis, Sophie             Mulberry HS             8:03.5   25:02.10   51   
 56 7 Addison, Aniya             Ridge Community HS      8:04.0   25:03.50   52   
 57 8 Miles, Emily               Winter Haven HS         8:15.3   25:38.70   53   
 58 0 Cranston, Tiffany          Ridge Community HS      8:16.3   25:41.90   54   
 59 7 Corbett, Lydia             Auburndale HS           8:17.0   25:44.00        
 60 7 MacQueen, Victoria         Santa Fe Cat            8:19.6   25:52.20        
 61 7 Williams, Hadiya           Haines City HS          8:20.4   25:54.70        
 62 3 Fitzhugh, Haley            Bartow HS               8:22.5   26:01.10   55   
 63 9 Ramirez, Angelica          Frostproof HS           8:26.9   26:14.70   56   
 64 3 Moran, Rubyselda           Ridge Community HS      8:27.6   26:16.80   57   
 65 2 Montes, Salma              Fort Meade HS           8:36.0   26:43.10        
 66 7 Rojas, Jovana              Mulberry HS             8:43.3   27:05.60   58   
 67 5 Velasquez, Fabiola         Fort Meade HS           8:48.5   27:21.80        
 68 9 Aviles, Veronica           Fort Meade HS           8:48.8   27:22.70        
 69 1 Mejia, Karen               Fort Meade HS           8:49.6   27:25.30        
 70 0 Dinh, Laura                Haines City HS          8:52.5   27:34.20        
 71 6 Mcdanal, Riley             Bartow HS               8:55.3   27:43.10   59   
 72 2 Maskas, Victoria           Lakeland HS             8:56.1   27:45.50   60   
 73 5 McNeely, Courtney          Lake Wales HS           9:01.8   28:03.20   61   
 74 2 Lariscy, Bailey            All Saints' Academy     9:02.2   28:04.50        
 75 0 Johnson, Michelle          Auburndale HS           9:14.2   28:41.80        
 76 8 Sanchez, Lizbet            Mulberry HS             9:16.1   28:47.60   62   
 77 0 Orellana, Marina           Kathleen HS             9:19.2   28:57.20        
 78 7 Roque, Monica              Lake Wales HS           9:23.4   29:10.40   63   
 79 6 Fazekas, Gabby             Santa Fe Cat            9:34.4   29:44.40        
 80 1 Jones, Keyana              All Saints' Academy     9:35.6   29:48.30        
 81 1 Winfree, Elli              Lake Wales HS           9:35.7   29:48.50   64   
 82 0 Thomas, Stephanie          Lake Wales HS           9:38.8   29:58.20   65   
 83 8 Sepulaveda, Sarita         Lake Wales HS           9:40.6   30:03.80   66   
 84 5 Trejo, Tania               Lakeland HS             9:46.9   30:23.40   67   
 85 9 Stambrosky, Katie          Santa Fe Cat           10:00.4   31:05.10        
 86 4 Botello, Madelina          Lake Wales HS          10:21.8   32:11.70   68   
 87 3 Williams, Katie            Lakeland Chr           10:22.2   32:13.00   69   
 88 0 Vega, Kathy                Winter Haven HS        10:22.3   32:13.30   70   
 89 9 Mott, Jordan               Winter Haven HS        10:31.0   32:40.40   71   
 90 6 Garcia, Araceli            Mulberry HS            10:51.7   33:44.50   72   
 91 8 Massaro, Ellie             Santa Fe Cat           10:52.0   33:45.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Jenkins HS            22    1    2    4    7    8    9   12           
      Total Time:  1:44:42.20                                                     
         Average:    20:56.44                                                     
   2 Lake Region HS               86    5   11   16   23   31   35   49           
      Total Time:  1:52:02.20                                                     
         Average:    22:24.44                                                     
   3 McKeel Academy               92    6   19   20   22   25   42   48           
      Total Time:  1:52:36.40                                                     
         Average:    22:31.28                                                     
   4 Lakeland Christian School   116    3   24   27   30   32   47   69           
      Total Time:  1:53:46.90                                                     
         Average:    22:45.38                                                     
   5 Frostproof HS               118   13   15   18   34   38   39   56           
      Total Time:  1:55:02.20                                                     
         Average:    23:00.44                                                     
   6 Ridge Community HS          154   14   21   26   41   52   54   57           
      Total Time:  1:57:33.10                                                     
         Average:    23:30.62                                                     
   7 Bartow HS                   169   10   28   33   43   55   59                
      Total Time:  1:59:11.70                                                     
         Average:    23:50.34                                                     
   8 Lakeland HS                 207   36   37   40   44   50   60   67           
      Total Time:  2:01:17.30                                                     
         Average:    24:15.46                                                     
   9 Winter Haven HS             240   17   29   53   70   71                     
      Total Time:  2:16:30.90                                                     
         Average:    27:18.18                                                     
  10 Mulberry HS                 288   45   51   58   62   72                     
      Total Time:  2:19:12.00                                                     
         Average:    27:50.40                                                     
  11 Lake Wales HS               299   46   61   63   64   65   66   68           
      Total Time:  2:21:32.80                                                     
         Average:    28:18.56
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Polk County Championships - 10/25/2014                      
                                  River Ridge HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC V
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 8 Gomez, Antonio             Frostproof HS           5:20.4   16:35.30    1   
  2 7 Fuller, Jerod              Lakeland Chr            5:21.2   16:37.90    2   
  3 1 Bryan, Zane                Lake Region HS          5:30.9   17:07.80    3   
  4 2 Williams, Kendal           McKeel Academy          5:32.2   17:12.00    4   
  5 9 Warren, Calahan            Auburndale HS           5:36.2   17:24.30    5   
  6 9 Amador, Joao               George Jenkins HS       5:40.3   17:37.20    6   
  7 7 Sadowsky, Dylan            McKeel Academy          5:43.2   17:46.20    7   
  8 6 Fuller, Jacob              Lakeland Chr            5:44.2   17:49.40    8   
  9 4 Ormsby, Ean                Frostproof HS           5:44.3   17:49.60    9   
 10 8 Venegas, Amando            Fort Meade HS           5:45.2   17:52.40        
 11 9 Zalanka, Benjamin          George Jenkins HS       5:47.6   17:59.70   10   
 12 2 Morales, Emiliano          Ridge Community HS      5:51.4   18:11.50   11   
 13 3 Malick, Christian          George Jenkins HS       5:52.0   18:13.60   12   
 14 4 Parris, Steven             Haines City HS          5:52.7   18:15.70   13   
 15 1 Brady, Caleb               McKeel Academy          5:52.7   18:15.80   14   
 16 0 Daniels, Jr., Ryan         Bartow HS               5:54.3   18:20.70   15   
 17 9 Snyder, Keaton             McKeel Academy          5:54.4   18:20.90   16   
 18 3 Neely, Kaleb               Fort Meade HS           5:54.9   18:22.40        
 19 7 Salgado, Efrain            Frostproof HS           5:54.9   18:22.60   17   
 20 9 Daniels, Shawn             Lakeland HS             5:55.1   18:23.00   18   
 21 2 Kendall, Noah              Winter Haven HS         5:56.3   18:26.70   19   
 22 6 Ryan, Austin               McKeel Academy          5:56.4   18:27.30   20   
 23 4 Stafford, Paul             Lake Wales HS           5:57.4   18:30.20   21   
 24 5 nicolas, kerven            Winter Haven HS         5:58.2   18:32.80   22   
 25 9 Peralta, Jonathan          Lake Wales HS           5:58.4   18:33.50   23   
 26 1 Rigel, Benjamin            Lake Wales HS           5:59.0   18:35.20   24   
 27 1 Herrera, Tomas             Haines City HS          5:59.7   18:37.50   25   
 28 5 Johnson, Parker            Lakeland HS             5:59.9   18:38.00   26   
 29 6 Mason, Jakob               Lakeland HS             6:00.5   18:39.90   27   
 30 4 Nugent, Brandon            Ridge Community HS      6:01.0   18:41.40   28   
 31 4 McHugh, Jack               Santa Fe Cat            6:01.3   18:42.40   29   
 32 5 Puget, Steven              George Jenkins HS       6:01.5   18:43.00   30   
 33 0 Davis, Jeremiah            Lakeland HS             6:03.1   18:47.90   31   
 34 7 Schlegel, Payton           Auburndale HS           6:05.7   18:56.00   32   
 35 8 Cranston, Matthew          Ridge Community HS      6:10.3   19:10.40   33   
 36 6 Rampergas, Andre           Haines City HS          6:10.5   19:11.10   34   
 37 8 Schneider, Lane            George Jenkins HS       6:11.7   19:14.80   35   
 38 1 Lambert, Simon             Ridge Community HS      6:16.8   19:30.50   36   
 39 4 Leslie, Stephen            McKeel Academy          6:16.8   19:30.60   37   
 40 4 Meldrim, Shane             Winter Haven HS         6:18.0   19:34.30   38   
 41 6 Calderon, Alexis           Ridge Community HS      6:20.2   19:41.00   39   
 42 3 Norton, Jason              Ridge Community HS      6:20.2   19:41.20   40   
 43 1 Denmark, Zuriel            Lakeland HS             6:20.4   19:41.60   41   
 44 4 Asbridge, Tripp            Lakeland Chr            6:21.1   19:44.00   42   
 45 4 Naughton, Cole             Lakeland Chr            6:21.7   19:45.90   43   
 46 1 Laureano, Jimmy            Frostproof HS           6:22.1   19:47.00   44   
 47 5 Brown, Stephen             Kathleen HS             6:22.8   19:49.10        
 48 5 Martinez, Jose             Bartow HS               6:24.7   19:55.10   45   
 49 0 Dunn, Alec                 Haines City HS          6:25.4   19:57.30   46   
 50 4 Levance, Joshua            Lake Region HS          6:25.7   19:58.30   47   
 51 3 Love, Joshua               Haines City HS          6:28.0   20:05.20   48   
 52 0 Martinez, Seth             Lakeland Chr            6:28.4   20:06.60   49   
 53 3 Hallock, David             Lakeland HS             6:28.6   20:07.20   50   
 54 9 Combs, John                Haines City HS          6:30.5   20:13.00   51   
 55 7 Pandolfi, Nathan           Bartow HS               6:31.1   20:15.10   52   
 56 5 Pillot, Bryant             Haines City HS          6:33.3   20:21.80   53   
 57 3 Chavez, Jorge              Frostproof HS           6:34.3   20:24.90   54   
 58 6 Salgado, Abel              Frostproof HS           6:35.5   20:28.60   55   
 59 9 Santibanez, Alexis         Frostproof HS           6:36.8   20:32.80   56   
 60 2 Trinidad, Joel             Lake Region HS          6:37.2   20:33.90   57   
 61 3 Ledbetter, Ernest          Winter Haven HS         6:38.0   20:36.50   58   
 62 1 Cole, Justin               Tenoroc HS              6:39.4   20:40.60        
 63 6 Nelson, Joseph             Lake Wales HS           6:40.3   20:43.50   59   
 64 4 Fountain, Phillip          Auburndale HS           6:40.4   20:43.90   60   
 65 6 Cerrone, Brett             Lake Wales HS           6:40.9   20:45.50   61   
 66 1 Gandhi, Neel               George Jenkins HS       6:43.7   20:54.00   62   
 67 0 Macedo, Jose               Fort Meade HS           6:44.5   20:56.50        
 68 6 Oliva, Ethan               Winter Haven HS         6:44.8   20:57.60   63   
 69 7 Yamnitz, Bryson            Lakeland Chr            6:46.6   21:03.00   64   
 70 9 Hillier, Dalton            Ridge Community HS      6:48.7   21:09.50   65   
 71 3 Oquendo, Josiah            Tenoroc HS              6:48.9   21:10.30        
 72 6 Proctor, Shawn             Santa Fe Cat            6:49.9   21:13.40   66   
 73 2 Maisonave-Perez, Yan       Santa Fe Cat            7:00.0   21:44.60   67   
 74 0 Bodolay, Adam              Santa Fe Cat            7:00.5   21:46.30   68   
 75 3 Cox, Robert                Auburndale HS           7:00.9   21:47.70   69   
 76 8 Glvina-Martin, Stanisl     All Saints' Academy     7:02.2   21:51.70        
 77 8 Kelley, Michael            Kathleen HS             7:05.4   22:01.40        
 78 2 Fassett, Jarred            Bartow HS               7:06.8   22:05.90   70   
 79 8 Starling, Nick             Auburndale HS           7:08.8   22:12.10   71   
 80 8 Pabst, Henry               Lake Wales HS           7:10.4   22:17.20   72   
 81 3 Gonzalez, Richard          Bartow HS               7:14.8   22:30.70   73   
 82 8 Roberson, Keshawn          Lake Region HS          7:18.6   22:42.40   74   
 83 8 Pearce, Zarek              Bartow HS               7:19.8   22:46.40   75   
 84 7 Segura, Anthony            Winter Haven HS         7:20.6   22:48.90   76   
 85 5 Oberhofer, Connor          All Saints' Academy     7:27.4   23:09.80        
 86 6 Nyguen, Chimmey            Auburndale HS           7:28.2   23:12.30   77   
 87 7 Vecchio, Frank             Santa Fe Cat            7:28.8   23:14.20   78   
 88 3 Kalogridis, Stephen        Lake Region HS          7:33.0   23:27.30   79   
 89 2 Gonzalez, Rene             Tenoroc HS              7:33.5   23:28.90        
 90 4 Mishael, Mason             All Saints' Academy     7:33.6   23:29.10        
 91 0 Tran, Kristofer            Lake Region HS          7:47.4   24:11.90   80   
 92 9 McQuown, Jordan            Kathleen HS             7:50.3   24:20.90        
 93 2 Fontaine, Sammy            Lakeland HS             8:04.8   25:06.10   81   
 94 1 Gangwer, Griffin           Santa Fe Cat            8:12.7   25:30.60   82   
 95 5 Dunlap, George             Vanguard Sch            8:13.4   25:32.90        
 96 6 Burney, Derek              Kathleen HS             8:21.3   25:57.20        
 97 9 Christoffersen, Nichol     Bartow HS               8:26.9   26:14.60   83   
 98 7 Patel, Rooshee             Lake Region HS          8:39.2   26:52.80   84   
 99 5 Thompson, Logan            Mulberry HS             9:02.5   28:05.30        
100 4 Radford, Noah              Mulberry HS             9:04.6   28:11.80        
101 1 Chauncey, Timothy          Mulberry HS             9:11.0   28:31.60        
102 7 Bohannon, Zac              All Saints' Academy     9:11.1   28:32.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 McKeel Academy               61    4    7   14   16   20   37                
      Total Time:  1:30:02.20                                                     
         Average:    18:00.44                                                     
   2 George Jenkins HS            93    6   10   12   30   35   62                
      Total Time:  1:31:48.30                                                     
         Average:    18:21.66                                                     
   3 Frostproof HS               125    1    9   17   44   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:32:59.40                                                     
         Average:    18:35.88                                                     
   4 Lakeland HS                 143   18   26   27   31   41   50   81           
      Total Time:  1:34:10.40                                                     
         Average:    18:50.08                                                     
   5 Lakeland Christian School   144    2    8   42   43   49   64                
      Total Time:  1:34:03.80                                                     
         Average:    18:48.76                                                     
   6 Ridge Community HS          147   11   28   33   36   39   40   65           
      Total Time:  1:35:14.80                                                     
         Average:    19:02.96                                                     
   7 Haines City HS              166   13   25   34   46   48   51   53           
      Total Time:  1:36:06.80                                                     
         Average:    19:13.36                                                     
   8 Lake Wales HS               188   21   23   24   59   61   72                
      Total Time:  1:37:07.90                                                     
         Average:    19:25.58                                                     
   9 Winter Haven HS             200   19   22   38   58   63   76                
      Total Time:  1:38:07.90                                                     
         Average:    19:37.58                                                     
  10 Auburndale HS               237    5   32   60   69   71   77                
      Total Time:  1:41:04.00                                                     
         Average:    20:12.80                                                     
  11 Bartow HS                   255   15   45   52   70   73   75   83           
      Total Time:  1:43:07.50                                                     
         Average:    20:37.50                                                     
  12 Lake Region HS              260    3   47   57   74   79   80   84           
      Total Time:  1:43:49.70                                                     
         Average:    20:45.94                                                     
  13 Santa Fe Catholic Lakelan   308   29   66   67   68   78   82                
      Total Time:  1:46:40.90                                                     
         Average:    21:20.18
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Polk County Championships - 10/25/2014                      
                                  River Ridge HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 6 Baker, Avory             W George Jenkins HS       7:09.1   22:13.10    1   
  2 2 Ferguson, Melissa        W George Jenkins HS       7:20.5   22:48.50    2   
  3 0 Deandrade, Maria         W George Jenkins HS       7:24.9   23:02.00    3   
  4 8 Strickland, Kiley        W George Jenkins HS       7:27.0   23:08.50    4   
  5 6 Rodriquez, Gabriella     W George Jenkins HS       7:34.2   23:31.10    5   
  6 3 Lopez, Andrea            W George Jenkins HS       7:36.1   23:36.80    6   
  7 1 Rogers, Heather          W McKeel Academy          7:41.3   23:53.00    7   
  8 7 Saddler, Alexis          W Lake Region HS          7:45.3   24:05.50    8   
  9 7 Sanders, Taylor          W George Jenkins HS       7:46.5   24:09.20    9   
 10 5 Ayers, Chloe             W George Jenkins HS       7:50.3   24:20.90        
 11 4 Trinidad, Teresita       W Lake Region HS          7:50.7   24:22.40   10   
 12 7 Baker, Chloe             W George Jenkins HS       7:52.2   24:26.90        
 13 7 Joiner, Alexis           W George Jenkins HS       7:56.3   24:39.80        
 14 0 Lamb, Abigail            W George Jenkins HS       7:58.9   24:47.60        
 15 4 McKendrick, Victoria     W George Jenkins HS       8:10.3   25:23.10        
 16 7 Williams, Shannon        W Lake Region HS          8:11.5   25:26.90   11   
 17 5 Qureshi, Hailey          W Lake Region HS          8:14.1   25:34.90   12   
 18 4 Jones, Hallie            W McKeel Academy          8:20.1   25:53.60   13   
 19 9 Zamarripa, Samantha      W Lake Region HS          8:22.5   26:01.10   14   
 20 4 Antos, Ryan              W George Jenkins HS       8:26.7   26:14.10        
 21 1 Lape, Amber              W George Jenkins HS       8:32.0   26:30.70        
 22 8 Williams, Tyyonna        W Lake Region HS          8:36.0   26:43.10   15   
 23 0 Seefeldt, Katherine      W Lake Region HS          8:38.7   26:51.30   16   
 24 1 Guevara, Alexia          W McKeel Academy          8:47.7   27:19.40   17   
 25 4 Lopez, Maribel           W Frostproof HS           8:55.9   27:44.90        
 26 4 Guerrero, Christine      W George Jenkins HS       8:56.1   27:45.40        
 27 5 Vega, Patricia           W Lake Region HS          8:56.8   27:47.50        
 28 1 Shoemaker, Stormy        W Lake Region HS          9:17.7   28:52.50        
 29 9 Nakamura, Kimi           W McKeel Academy          9:19.4   28:57.70   18   
 30 5 Martinez, Maria          W Frostproof HS           9:25.0   29:15.40        
 31 2 Gullifer, Macy           W McKeel Academy          9:28.8   29:27.10   19   
 32 4 Pierre, Roselort         W Lake Region HS          9:47.7   30:25.80        
 33 5 Neumann, Brianna         W George Jenkins HS       9:51.1   30:36.40        
 34 0 Graymez, Hailey          W McKeel Academy         10:02.5   31:11.90   20   
 35 4 Palo, Peyton             W All Saints' Academy    10:44.8   33:23.10        
 36 9 Schwinkendorf, Kristin   W Lake Region HS         10:56.4   33:59.10        
 37 3 Patel, Meera             W Lake Region HS         10:57.8   34:03.60        
 38 5 Holjes, Emily            W George Jenkins HS      11:10.4   34:42.60        
 39 6 Williams, Paxton         W All Saints' Academy    11:40.7   36:16.70        
 40 4 Mejia, Yereli            W Haines City HS         12:10.7   37:50.10        
 41 4 Wade, Sabrina            W Kathleen HS            12:45.9   39:39.40
Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 George Jenkins HS            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9           
      Total Time:  1:54:43.20                                                     
         Average:    22:56.64                                                     
   2 Lake Region HS               55    8   10   11   12   14   15   16           
      Total Time:  2:05:30.80                                                     
         Average:    25:06.16                                                     
   3 McKeel Academy               74    7   13   17   18   19   20                
      Total Time:  2:15:30.80                                                     
         Average:    27:06.16
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 1 Avellaneda, Daniel       M Frostproof HS           6:29.1   20:08.60    1   
  2 7 Garcia, Primitivo        M Frostproof HS           6:30.4   20:12.70    2   
  3 4 Clemons, Ean             M Frostproof HS           6:30.4   20:12.90    3   
  4 3 Gardner, Mathias         M McKeel Academy          6:39.5   20:41.10        
  5 2 Loan, Sean Van           M George Jenkins HS       6:42.1   20:49.20        
  6 3 Musick, Remi             M Lakeland Chr            6:50.9   21:16.50    4   
  7 8 Sanchez, Samuel          M Frostproof HS           6:51.7   21:19.00    5   
  8 7 Santos, Jason            M Haines City HS          6:53.4   21:24.30        
  9 5 Swinburne, Andrew        M Lake Wales HS           6:55.1   21:29.40    6   
 10 0 Bajsa, Tyler             M George Jenkins HS       6:56.2   21:33.00        
 11 2 Rigel, Caleb             M Lake Wales HS           6:56.7   21:34.60    7   
 12 0 Gonzalez, Tyler          M Frostproof HS           6:56.8   21:34.80    8   
 13 0 Borchers, Max            M McKeel Academy          6:59.5   21:43.10        
 14 8 Benningfield, Davis      M Lakeland HS             7:00.5   21:46.30        
 15 5 Caswell, Ethan           M Lakeland Chr            7:01.7   21:49.90    9   
 16 3 Wilson, Ben              M McKeel Academy          7:02.7   21:53.10        
 17 0 Sours, Wesley            M Lake Region HS          7:14.0   22:28.20   10   
 18 5 Anderson, Haskell        M Ridge Community HS      7:18.3   22:41.50        
 19 9 Kelton, Tyler            M All Saints' Academy     7:22.3   22:54.10        
 20 0 Hysell, Michael          M Ridge Community HS      7:22.7   22:55.30        
 21 9 Maloy, Tyler             M Lakeland Chr            7:26.7   23:07.70   11   
 22 8 Arias, Dazz              M Haines City HS          7:26.9   23:08.40        
 23 4 Higgs, Emerson           M Lakeland HS             7:30.9   23:20.70        
 24 1 Valdez, Cirilo           M Frostproof HS           7:37.1   23:40.10   12   
 25 9 Gonzalez, Jonny          M Frostproof HS           7:39.6   23:47.90   13   
 26 3 Valdez, Juan             M Frostproof HS           7:40.9   23:51.90        
 27 0 Trejo-Mejia, Jose        M Frostproof HS           7:45.5   24:06.10        
 28 2 Eason, Jackson           M Lake Region HS          7:45.6   24:06.40   14   
 29 7 Nelson, Scott            M Lake Wales HS           7:47.0   24:10.90   15   
 30 4 Phillips, Evan           M George Jenkins HS       7:48.9   24:16.70        
 31 2 Valdez, Jesus            M Frostproof HS           7:49.5   24:18.50        
 32 2 Miller, Geoffrey         M All Saints' Academy     8:06.0   25:09.70        
 33 6 Willis, Caleb            M Lake Wales HS           8:16.0   25:41.00   16   
 34 2 Braswell, Benjamin       M Frostproof HS           8:23.6   26:04.50        
 35 1 Messenger, Christian     M Lakeland Chr            8:31.9   26:30.20   17   
 36 5 Skladanek, Alex          M Lakeland Chr            8:33.2   26:34.30   18   
 37 5 McLaughlin, Robert       M Santa Fe Cat            8:35.8   26:42.30        
 38 9 Trotti, Jaxson           M Winter Haven HS         8:38.5   26:50.90        
 39 1 Lariscy, Austin          M All Saints' Academy     8:42.9   27:04.30        
 40 5 miller, james            M McKeel Academy          8:49.5   27:24.90        
 41 3 Lopez, Roberto           M Frostproof HS           9:12.0   28:34.80        
 42 3 Manglitz, Greg           M Santa Fe Cat            9:12.4   28:36.00        
 43 8 Vega, Louis              M Winter Haven HS         9:15.9   28:46.90        
 44 5 Nichols, Brandyn         M Lake Region HS         10:01.7   31:09.30   19   
 45 0 Bence, David             M Lake Region HS         10:09.3   31:33.00   20   
 46 2 Adams, Brodie            M Lake Wales HS          10:14.2   31:48.10   21   
 47 9 Sellers, Stephen         M Lake Region HS         11:03.4   34:21.00   22   
 48 1 Key, Joshua              M Lake Wales HS          16:52.1   52:24.40   23   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Frostproof HS                19    1    2    3    5    8   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:43:28.00                                                     
         Average:    20:41.60                                                     
   2 Lakeland Christian School    59    4    9   11   17   18                     
      Total Time:  1:59:18.60                                                     
         Average:    23:51.72                                                     
   3 Lake Wales HS                65    6    7   15   16   21   23                
      Total Time:  2:04:44.00                                                     
         Average:    24:56.80                                                     
   4 Lake Region HS               85   10   14   19   20   22                     
      Total Time:  2:23:37.90                                                     
         Average:    28:43.58

MF-Athletic