Central Florida Metro League Meet #3 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2014 08:27 PM
                        3-6-14 CFML Meet #3 - 3/6/2014                         
                       Showalter Field, Winter Park, FL                        
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Zaniyah              Faith Christ         3-10.00    3-10.00   10   
  2 Hurley, Kaitlyn              CFP                  4-02.00   J3-10.00    8   
  3 Colon, Sofia                 CFP                             3-08.00    6   
  4 Shacoski, Gabrielle          St. Luke's L         4-02.00    3-06.00    5   

Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Caleb                 Mount Dora B         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Woodbine, Jordan             Faith Christ         4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Larke, Collin                St. Luke's L         3-08.00    3-08.00    6   
 -- Hummel, Zachary              CFP                  4-02.00       FAIL  

Event 3  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rice, Shree                  Kingsway Chr        12-04.50   13-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Teague, Eriana               Kingsway Chr        11-09.50   13-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Vega, Amariliss              Trinity Chri        11-05.00   12-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Shell, Brooke                St. Luke's L        12-04.00  J12-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Paccione, Grace              The Geneva S                   12-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Pollard, Saffron             The Geneva S        11-11.50   12-01.00   NWI   3   
  7 Bryant, Zaniyah              Faith Christ        13-04.50   11-11.50   NWI   2   
  8 Elenz, Molly                 Mount Dora B        12-00.00   11-07.50   NWI   1   
  9 Seton, Anna                  CFP                 11-11.00  J11-07.50   NWI 
 10 Crevoirserat, Annalin        Trinity Chri        12-00.50   11-00.50   NWI 
 11 Casey, Megan                 St. Luke's L                   11-00.00   NWI 
 12 McCallum, JaDavia            Kingsway Chr        10-00.00   10-10.00   NWI 
 12 Hart, Bela                   Trinity Chri        12-07.00   10-10.00   NWI 
 14 Rosasco, Ximena              St. Luke's L         9-03.50   10-08.00   NWI 
 15 Vilarson, Johanna            Mount Dora B        10-02.00   10-02.50   NWI 
 16 Johnson, kyana               Trinity Chri                    9-09.50   NWI 
 17 Murray, Lily                 The Geneva S                    9-06.50   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Darge, Alan                  Trinity Chri        17-06.00   17-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Woodbine, Jordan             Faith Christ        16-02.25   15-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Maley, Ryan                  Mount Dora B        15-06.75   15-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Leyte-Vidal, Eric            St. Luke's L        13-08.00   15-00.50   NWI   5   
  5 Harwell, Chase               Mount Dora B        13-09.00   15-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Murray, Isaac                The Geneva S                   14-11.50   NWI   3   
  7 Chard, Hunter                CFP                 13-10.00   13-10.50   NWI   2   
  8 Doyle, Timmy                 Circle Chris        14-01.00   13-08.50   NWI   1   
  9 Kong, Kris                   Central Flor                   13-05.00   NWI 
 10 Kinder, Macon                St. Luke's L        14-05.00   12-11.00   NWI 
 11 Rickerson, Justin            Mount Dora B        13-01.75   12-08.00   NWI 
 12 Thompson, Bryce              Trinity Chri                   11-09.50   NWI 
 13 Hummel, Zachary              CFP                 12-03.00   11-08.50   NWI 
 14 Preasha, Kristjan            The Geneva S                   11-01.00   NWI 
 15 Bulleman, Caleb              Trinity Chri                   11-00.00   NWI 
 16 Baldwin, John                St. Luke's L        11-02.00   10-10.00   NWI 
 17 White, Cesar                 The Geneva S                   10-09.50   NWI 
 18 Underwood, Jalen             Central Flor                   10-06.00   NWI 
 19 Spidell, Ryan                Circle Chris         9-06.00   10-04.00   NWI 
 20 Ruggie, Christopher          Mount Dora B                   10-03.50   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monn, Cooper                 Mount Dora B        35-01.00   33-04.00   10   
  2 Chapman, Emma                St. Luke's L        23-11.00   26-00.00    8   
  3 Hiteshew, Madison            Mount Dora B        25-02.00   25-06.00    6    2nd best 24-11
  4 Manuel, Ashlyn               The Geneva S        24-11.00  J25-06.00    5    2nd best 24-0
  5 Adams, Megan                 St. Luke's L                   25-02.00    4   
  6 DeMilord, Ryanne             Kingsway Chr        24-03.00   24-08.00    3   
  7 Mudge, Kaley                 St. Luke's L        21-08.00   24-04.00    2   
  8 Watry, Madison               CFP                 26-07.00   23-10.00    1   
  9 Johnson, kyana               Trinity Chri        24-06.00   22-01.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Andrea            Faith Christ        17-11.00   19-11.00  
 11 Toro, Isabella               Faith Christ                   18-02.00  
 12 Miles, Shakiena              Trinity Chri        17-04.50   16-06.00  
 13 McDaniel, Ellie              The Geneva S                   14-00.00  
 14 Wallace, Chloe               The Geneva S        14-02.00   13-04.00  
 15 Bagg, Kelsey                 Trinity Chri        12-10.00    9-00.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pettis, Vecarie              St. Luke's L        34-08.00   39-01.50   10   
  2 Henderson, Travis            Kingsway Chr        39-11.00   37-11.00    8   
  3 Baker, Caleb                 Mount Dora B        34-01.00   37-08.00    6   
  4 Gonzales, Jack               St. Luke's L        37-03.00   36-09.00    5   
  5 Leonce, Ephod                Kingsway Chr        36-07.00   36-04.00    4   
  6 Murray, Isaac                The Geneva S                   33-03.00    3   
  7 Robertson, Hunter            Mount Dora B        27-06.00   29-01.00    2   
  8 Byerly, Andrew               The Geneva S        25-01.00   26-01.00    1   
  9 Fowler, Gabriel              St. Luke's L        23-04.00   24-11.50  
 10 Bulleman, Caleb              Trinity Chri                   21-01.50  
 11 Rogers, Jacob                Trinity Chri        19-09.50   20-08.00  
 12 Weichert, Dillon             CFP                 22-02.00   20-05.00  
 13 Theobald, Parker             Central Flor                   15-00.00  
 14 Bruce, James                 The Geneva S                   12-04.50  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monn, Cooper                 Mount Dora B           94-01      91-09   10   
  2 Hiteshew, Madison            Mount Dora B           70-04      78-04    8   
  3 Toro, Isabella               Faith Christ           38-09      47-00    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Andrea            Faith Christ           25-00      41-10    5   
  5 Wallace, Ryleigh             The Geneva S           39-05      26-01    4   
  6 McDaniel, Lauren             The Geneva S                      23-01    3   

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Caleb                 Mount Dora B          122-08     127-01   10   
  2 Chapman, Tj                  Circle Chris           68-00      91-08    8   
  3 Robertson, Hunter            Mount Dora B           84-02     J91-08    6   
  4 Leonce, Ephod                Kingsway Chr           78-11      80-01    5   
  5 Ruedlinger, Ryan             St. Luke's L           61-11   76-06.50    4   
  6 Henderson, Nate              Faith Christ                      70-08    3   
  7 Mathis, Austin               Central Flor                      70-04    2   
  8 Chard, Hunter                CFP                    71-08      68-04    1   
  9 Byerly, Andrew               The Geneva S                      65-10  
 10 Bulleman, Caleb              Trinity Chri           56-05      65-02  
 11 Scott, Tyrique               Trinity Chri           64-02      64-03  
 12 Hummel, Zachary              CFP                               61-09  
 13 Gray, John                   The Geneva S                      58-06  
 14 Rogers, Jacob                Trinity Chri           55-10      57-03  
 15 Chapman, Trevor              Circle Chris           54-08   54-10.50  
 16 Weichert, Dillon             CFP                    51-11      50-07  
 17 Bolton, Dallas               Circle Chris           37-04      39-10  
 18 Haak, Alex                   Circle Chris                   35-11.50  

Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Florida Prep  'A'                                   12:11.31   10   
  2 The Geneva School  'A'                           10:56.30   12:47.42    8   
  3 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                     10:38.10   13:03.56    6   
  4 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'A'                             13:57.59    5   
 -- The Geneva School  'B'                           10:56.30  X14:01.84  

Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'A'                  10:57.76   11:41.18   10   
  2 Circle Christian School  'A'                      9:22.61   11:46.93    8   
  3 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                                12:07.12    6   

Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sheila                Kingsway Chr           13.81      13.87   NWI  1  10   
  2 Simpson, Paige               St. Luke's L           14.66      14.35   NWI  1   8   
  3 Rice, Shree                  Kingsway Chr           14.41      14.43   NWI  1   6   
  4 Manuel, Ashlyn               The Geneva S           14.81      14.59   NWI  1   5   
  5 Martinez, Isabel             St. Luke's L           14.99      14.69   NWI  1   4   
  6 Radnothy, Victoria           Mount Dora B           15.02      14.93   NWI  2   3   
  7 Crevoirserat, Annalin        Trinity Chri                      15.05   NWI  4   2   
  8 Bell, Rachel                 Central Flor           14.75      15.07   NWI  1   1   
  9 Miles, Shakiena              Trinity Chri           15.31      15.21   NWI  2 
 10 Shell, Brooke                St. Luke's L           15.47      15.26   NWI  2 
 11 DeMilord, Ryanne             Kingsway Chr           14.79      15.33   NWI  1 
 12 Guzman, Madeline             The Geneva S           15.87      15.58   NWI  3 
 13 King, N'Dia                  Faith Christ           16.23      15.73   NWI  3 
 14 Seton, Anna                  CFP                    16.19      16.11   NWI  3 
 15 Hurley, Kelly                CFP                    15.37      16.15   NWI  2 
 16 Vilarson, Johanna            Mount Dora B           16.38      16.20   NWI  3 
 17 Ogburn, Raelynn              Central Flor           14.57      16.26   NWI  1 
 18 Toro, Isabella               Faith Christ                      17.06   NWI  4 
 19 Cruz, Tabitha                Faith Christ                      17.08   NWI  4 
 20 Baker, Hailey                Mount Dora B           18.10      17.93   NWI  3 
 21 Selehi, Anna                 Circle Chris           18.22      18.06   NWI  3 

Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Woodbine, Jordan             Faith Christ           12.81      12.72   NWI  1  10   
  2 Henderson, Travis            Kingsway Chr                      12.87   NWI  3   8   
  3 Pettis, Vecarie              St. Luke's L           13.50      12.95   NWI  1   6   
  4 Harwell, Chase               Mount Dora B           13.10      13.05   NWI  1   5   
  5 Leyte-Vidal, Eric            St. Luke's L           13.31      13.11   NWI  1   4   
  6 Murray, Isaac                The Geneva S                      13.13   NWI  4   3   
  7 Baczewski, Jared             Trinity Chri           13.68      13.14   NWI  1   2   
  8 Doyle, Timmy                 Circle Chris           14.34      13.96   NWI  1   1   
  9 Schmeltzer, Jacob            Central Flor           15.70      14.15   NWI  2 
 10 Kong, Kris                   Central Flor           14.28      14.16   NWI  1 
 11 Henderson, Nate              Faith Christ                      14.42   NWI  4 
 12 Gray, John                   The Geneva S                      14.46   NWI  3 
 13 Hai Hang, Lui                CFP                    14.73      14.55   NWI  2 
 14 Chard, Hunter                CFP                    14.50      14.63   NWI  1 
 15 King, Conor                  Faith Christ           14.59      14.75   NWI  2 
 16 LaCasto, Trace               St. Luke's L           15.23      14.76   NWI  2 
 17 Chatman, Edwin               Mount Dora B           14.90      15.10   NWI  2 
 18 Underwood, Jalen             Central Flor           15.73      15.13   NWI  2 
 19 Clark, Erin                  Kingsway Chr           15.84      15.50   NWI  2 
 20 Palmer, Zedrick              Central Flor           16.26      15.65   NWI  3 
 21 Liles, Matthew               Mount Dora B           15.74      15.77   NWI  2 
 22 Rogers, Jacob                Trinity Chri           16.60      15.78   NWI  3 
 23 Robertson, Hayden            Mount Dora B           16.32      15.82   NWI  3 
 24 flood, calvin                Trinity Chri                      15.85   NWI  4 
 25 Hummel, Zachary              CFP                    16.03      15.86   NWI  3 
 26 Fletcher, Patrick            Trinity Chri                      16.22   NWI  4 
 27 Bruce, James                 The Geneva S                      18.30   NWI  4 

Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ault, Jaden                  Circle Chris         5:30.16    5:37.87   10   
  2 Hunter, Taylor               The Geneva S         6:38.06    5:58.63    8   
  3 Hendrix, Lily                The Geneva S         6:16.03    6:00.42    6   
  4 Brinson, Abbie               St. Luke's L         6:08.59    6:03.00    5   
  5 Smith, Raquel                The Geneva S         6:26.29    6:18.71    4   
  6 Klusman, Lenlee              St. Luke's L         6:44.63    6:20.66    3   
  7 Tanner, Yolanda              St. Luke's L         6:28.37    6:25.68    2   
  8 Ross, McKenna                Mount Dora B         6:36.17    6:35.08    1   
  9 Rosasco, Ximena              St. Luke's L         6:50.27    6:46.98  
 10 Casey, Megan                 St. Luke's L         6:52.43    6:48.96  
 11 Tabb, Emma                   Mount Dora B         7:28.54    7:09.41  
 12 Ramirez, Caitlin             Circle Chris         7:33.66    7:14.19  
 13 Goldenberg, Eva              St. Luke's L         7:22.24    7:27.75  
 14 Drozd, Katya                 St. Luke's L                    7:33.36  

Event 14  Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Tj                  Circle Chris         5:52.09    4:58.67   10   
  2 Curtis, Gabriel              Circle Chris         5:25.36    5:14.74    8   
  3 Blythe, Jack                 The Geneva S         5:36.52    5:27.28    6   
  4 Curtis, Joss                 Trinity Chri                    5:36.28    5   
  5 Lowman, Tyler                St. Luke's L                    5:39.07    4   
  6 Chapman, Trevor              Circle Chris         5:44.36    5:54.29    3   
  7 Holmes, Brandon              Faith Christ                    6:02.53    2   
  8 Baldwin, John                St. Luke's L         5:35.44    6:27.33    1   
  9 Quinones, Nicholas           Trinity Chri         6:54.07    6:28.63  
 10 Miner, Cameron               St. Luke's L         6:24.86    6:29.10  
 11 Fowler, Gabriel              St. Luke's L         7:28.38    6:57.90  
 12 Larke, Collin                St. Luke's L         7:30.41    6:57.94  
 13 Van Dam, Bradley             Central Flor         7:32.89    6:58.65  
 14 Ruedlinger, Ryan             St. Luke's L         6:36.02    6:59.27  
 15 Bolton, Dallas               Circle Chris         7:45.64    7:33.36  
 16 Paul, Brett                  The Geneva S         8:51.97    8:40.40  

Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway Christian Academy  'A'                     59.72      56.53   1  10   
  2 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'A'                   1:00.80      56.58   1   8   
  3 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                  1:01.48    1:00.79   1   6   
  4 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                        51.04    1:03.90   1   5   
  5 Central Florida Prep  'A'                         1:04.22    1:05.12   1   4   
  6 The Geneva School  'A'                            1:04.35    1:06.76   1   3   
  7 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                      1:06.06    1:07.45   1   2   
 -- Kingsway Christian Academy  'B'                   1:03.28   X1:03.92   2 
 -- The Geneva School  'B'                            1:04.35   X1:08.39   2 

Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'A'                     55.33      52.77   1  10   
  2 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                        55.26      55.22   1   8   
  3 The Geneva School  'A'                              57.44      56.36   1   6   
  4 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                        47.32      58.28   1   5   
  5 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                    49.79      59.02   1   4   
  6 Central Florida Christian Acad  'A'                 50.20    1:00.87   1   3   
  7 Central Florida Prep  'A'                         1:02.72    1:02.33   1   2   
 -- Kingsway Christian Academy  'B'                     57.96   X1:02.26   2 
 -- Mount Dora Bible School  'B'                        55.26   X1:07.23   2 
 -- The Geneva School  'B'                              57.44   X1:10.19   2 

Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sheila                Kingsway Chr         1:06.44    1:11.81   1  10   
  2 Saulsbury, Regan             Mount Dora B         1:13.32    1:12.55   1   8   
  3 Bugg, Sydney                 Mount Dora B         1:14.25    1:14.18   1   6   
  4 Chapman, Emma                St. Luke's L         1:14.60    1:14.31   1   5   
  5 King, N'Dia                  Faith Christ         1:12.01    1:14.34   1   4   
  6 Morrow, Rebekah              Trinity Chri                    1:14.79   3   3   
  7 Bayard, Jesteen              Kingsway Chr         1:22.73    1:15.82   2   2   
  8 Hart, Bela                   Trinity Chri         1:21.63    1:17.39   2   1   
  9 McCallum, JaDavia            Kingsway Chr         1:24.98    1:19.90   2 
 10 Phillips, Sarah              St. Luke's L         1:19.51    1:20.18   2 
 11 parker, mulu                 Circle Chris                    1:21.00   3 
 12 Hinkle, Sarah                Central Flor         1:25.20    1:21.41   2 
 13 Miller, India                The Geneva S         1:24.48    1:21.51   2 
 14 Murray, Lily                 The Geneva S                    1:22.86   3 
 15 Godwin, Amanda               The Geneva S                    1:24.50   3 
 16 Rios, Trinity                Faith Christ         1:19.58    1:29.55   2 

Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darge, Alan                  Trinity Chri           54.97      57.09   1  10   
  2 Gonzales, Jack               St. Luke's L         1:03.79    1:01.31   1   8   
  3 Woodbine, Jordan             Faith Christ         1:04.97    1:03.79   1   6   
  4 Drozd, Jonah                 St. Luke's L         1:08.07    1:06.40   1   5   
  5 Curtis, Gabriel              Circle Chris         1:07.41    1:07.97   1   4   
  6 flood, calvin                Trinity Chri         1:10.22    1:09.87   1   3   
  7 Preasha, Kristjan            The Geneva S                    1:10.55   3   2   
  8 King, Conor                  Faith Christ         1:06.00    1:10.75   1   1   
  9 Bevill, Coleman              Mount Dora B                    1:12.07   3 
 10 Theobald, Parker             Central Flor                    1:14.00   3 
 11 Furtado, Jared               Central Flor         1:27.46    1:14.46   2 
 12 Alindor, Stravinski          Kingsway Chr         1:13.52    1:15.74   2 
 13 Haak, Alex                   Circle Chris         1:17.82    1:16.80   2 
 14 Baldwin, John                St. Luke's L         1:12.00    1:18.80   1 
 15 Chatman, Edwin               Mount Dora B         1:22.30    1:19.88   2 
 16 Micelli, Marcus              The Geneva S         1:20.61    1:20.66   2 
 17 Theobald, Chandler           Central Flor                    1:20.84   3 
 18 Haak, Christopher            Circle Chris         1:18.50    1:23.84   2 
 19 Kwarteng, Charles            Kingsway Chr                    1:27.86   3 
 20 Carrasco, Aijalon            Mount Dora B         1:29.31    1:31.56   2 
 21 Rose, Joshua                 Kingsway Chr                    1:34.39   3 
 22 Spidell, Ryan                Circle Chris         1:34.60    1:36.53   3 
 23 Scarberry, Kyle              Mount Dora B         1:31.95    1:40.64   2 
 24 Van Dam, Bradley             Central Flor         1:36.77    1:43.84   3 

Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holloway, Etoni              Kingsway Chr         2:44.85    2:43.91   10   
  2 Ault, Jaden                  Circle Chris         2:41.51    2:44.23    8   
  3 Richardson, Cayln            Faith Christ         2:55.39    2:47.22    6   
  4 Hurley, Kaitlyn              CFP                  2:52.31    2:56.60    5   
  5 Hunter, Taylor               The Geneva S                    3:03.42    4   
  6 Brinson, Abbie               St. Luke's L         3:00.00    3:05.09    3   
  7 Holt, Ashton                 The Geneva S         3:00.51    3:06.97    2   
  8 Bagg, Kelsey                 Trinity Chri         3:15.83    3:07.52    1   
  9 White, RaNiya                Kingsway Chr         3:24.70    3:13.00  
 10 Klusman, Lenlee              St. Luke's L         3:07.16    3:14.42  
 11 Rosasco, Ximena              St. Luke's L         3:08.00    3:19.90  
 12 Morrow, Rebekah              Trinity Chri         3:01.60    3:29.04  
 13 Ramirez, Caitlin             Circle Chris         3:43.34    3:32.90  

Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuczajda, Matthew            St. Luke's L         2:33.85    2:31.41   10   
  2 Chapman, Tj                  Circle Chris                    2:31.53    8   
  3 Curtis, Joss                 Trinity Chri         2:45.40    2:37.37    6   
  4 Blythe, Jack                 The Geneva S         2:48.73    2:48.19    5   
  5 Lowman, Tyler                St. Luke's L         2:43.26    2:48.74    4   
  6 Rickerson, Justin            Mount Dora B         2:48.51    2:49.35    3   
  7 Thomas, Mason                The Geneva S                    2:57.95    2   
  8 Miner, Cameron               St. Luke's L         2:53.80    2:58.66    1   
  9 Quinones, Nicholas           Trinity Chri                    3:14.91  
 10 Maley, Sam                   Mount Dora B         3:13.94    3:17.37  
 11 Kwarteng, Charles            Kingsway Chr         3:36.84    3:17.55  

Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Teague, Eriana               Kingsway Chr           29.16      28.83   NWI  1  10   
  2 Shacoski, Gabrielle          St. Luke's L           30.70      29.70   NWI  1   8   
  3 Simpson, Paige               St. Luke's L           30.65      29.79   NWI  1   6   
  4 Smith, Sheila                Kingsway Chr           29.08      30.13   NWI  1   5   
  5 Martinez, Isabel             St. Luke's L           31.12      30.80   NWI  1   4   
  6 Bell, Rachel                 Central Flor           33.75      31.13   NWI  3   3   
  7 Burno, Faith                 Mount Dora B           30.93      31.22   NWI  1   2   
  8 Manuel, Ashlyn               The Geneva S           31.57      31.58   NWI  2   1   
  9 Miles, Shakiena              Trinity Chri           32.10      31.80   NWI  2 
 10 Vega, Amariliss              Trinity Chri           31.07      31.88   NWI  1 
 11 Radnothy, Victoria           Mount Dora B           31.95      32.11   NWI  2 
 12 Baker, Tekira                Kingsway Chr                      32.18   NWI  4 
 13 Elenz, Molly                 Mount Dora B           32.05      32.31   NWI  2 
 14 Crevoirserat, Annalin        Trinity Chri           32.94      33.20   NWI  2 
 15 Rios, Trinity                Faith Christ           33.65      33.78   NWI  3 
 16 Hart, Bela                   Trinity Chri           33.25      33.81   NWI  3 
 17 Vilarson, Johanna            Mount Dora B           35.70      34.40   NWI  3 
 18 Seton, Anna                  CFP                    34.27      34.60   NWI  3 
 19 Hinkle, Sarah                Central Flor           35.20      35.01   NWI  3 
 20 Paccione, Grace              The Geneva S           32.91      35.10   NWI  2 
 21 parker, mulu                 Circle Chris           34.96      36.47   NWI  3 
 22 Colon, Sofia                 CFP                    36.57      37.05   NWI  4 
 23 Rodriguez, Andrea            Faith Christ           32.17      37.39   NWI  2 
 24 Cruz, Tabitha                Faith Christ                      38.79   NWI  4 
 25 Selehi, Anna                 Circle Chris           42.48      41.25   NWI  4 

Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Darge, Alan                  Trinity Chri           25.45      25.08   NWI  1  10   
  2 Murray, Isaac                The Geneva S                      26.15   NWI  4   8   
  3 Woodbine, Jordan             Faith Christ           27.71      27.09   NWI  1   6   
  4 Pettis, Vecarie              St. Luke's L           29.00      27.10   NWI  1   5   
  5 Henderson, Travis            Kingsway Chr           27.57      27.12   NWI  1   4   
  6 Maley, Ryan                  Mount Dora B           28.61      27.99   NWI  1   3   
  7 Baczewski, Jared             Trinity Chri           27.12      28.23   NWI  1   2   
  8 Doyle, Timmy                 Circle Chris           30.02      28.71   NWI  2   1   
  9 White, Cesar                 The Geneva S           30.70      29.14   NWI  2 
 10 Kong, Kris                   Central Flor           29.93      29.33   NWI  2 
 11 Saulsbury, River             Mount Dora B                      30.70   NWI  4 
 12 Livingston, CorVondre        Kingsway Chr                      30.74   NWI  4 
 13 Lowman, Tyler                St. Luke's L           29.00      30.88   NWI  1 
 14 LaCasto, Trace               St. Luke's L           30.86      30.94   NWI  2 
 15 Thompson, Bryce              Trinity Chri           33.00      31.33   NWI  2 
 16 Hai Hang, Lui                CFP                               31.42   NWI  3 
 17 Holmes, Brandon              Faith Christ           28.19      32.20   NWI  1 
 18 King, Conor                  Faith Christ           30.74      32.25   NWI  2 
 19 Palmer, Zedrick              Central Flor           39.38      32.28   NWI  3 
 20 Schmeltzer, Jacob            Central Flor                      32.52   NWI  4 
 21 Bayard, Jean                 Kingsway Chr           38.20      33.99   NWI  3 
 22 Scott, Tyrique               Trinity Chri           35.61      34.07   NWI  3 
 23 Burton, Miles                Central Flor           32.69      36.51   NWI  2 
 24 Smith, Bray                  The Geneva S                      37.08   NWI  4 
 25 Ruggie, Christopher          Mount Dora B           36.50      37.32   NWI  3 
 26 Carrasco, Aijalon            Mount Dora B           40.31      39.08   NWI  3 
 27 Spidell, Ryan                Circle Chris           39.33      39.11   NWI  3 
 28 Bolton, Dallas               Circle Chris                      41.30   NWI  3 

Event 23  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Lily                The Geneva S        13:10.97   12:58.57   10   
  2 Horton, MacKenzie            Mount Dora B        14:35.67   15:21.06    8   

Event 24  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neumann, Jared               St. Luke's L                   12:40.64   10   
  2 De Leon, Sebastian           Mount Dora B        12:48.56   13:11.29    8   
  3 Haak, Alex                   Circle Chris        12:59.37   13:59.77    6   
  4 Haak, Christopher            Circle Chris        13:28.31   15:31.03    5   
  5 Paul, Brett                  The Geneva S                   19:06.79    4   

Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'A'                   5:17.26    5:12.68   1  10   
  2 Kingsway Christian Academy  'A'                   5:28.30    5:16.05   1   8   
  3 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                      5:33.80    5:20.09   1   6   
  4 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                  5:06.03    5:22.11   1   5   
  5 Central Florida Prep  'A'                         5:25.38    5:23.34   1   4   
  6 The Geneva School  'A'                            5:31.70    5:29.76   1   3   
  7 Circle Christian School  'A'                      5:32.87    5:55.18   1   2   
 -- Kingsway Christian Academy  'B'                   5:39.50   X5:45.69   2 
 -- St. Luke's Lutheran School  'B'                   5:17.26   X5:47.73   2 
 -- The Geneva School  'B'                            5:31.70   X6:00.93   2 

Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Luke's Lutheran School  'A'                   4:29.95    4:23.55   10   
  2 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                  3:55.94    4:32.30    8   
  3 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                      5:02.09    4:52.66    6   
  4 Circle Christian School  'A'                      4:09.40    5:35.88    5   
  5 Kingsway Christian Academy  'A'                   5:55.38    5:43.90    4   
  6 The Geneva School  'A'                            3:51.64    5:44.72    3   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Luke's Lutheran School  95        2) Kingsway Christian Academ  92   
    3) Mount Dora Bible School     80        4) The Geneva School          73   
    5) Central Florida Prep        38        6) Faith Christian Academy    35   
    7) Trinity Christian (Deltona  24        8) Circle Christian School    20   
    9) Central Florida Christian    4                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Luke's Lutheran School 118        2) Mount Dora Bible School    83   
    3) Circle Christian School     68        4) Trinity Christian (Delton  60   
    5) Faith Christian Academy     49        6) The Geneva School          46   
    7) Kingsway Christian Academy  33        8) Central Florida Christian   5   
    8) Central Florida Prep         5

MF-Athletic