Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #1

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2014 09:49 PM
                  Trinity Prep Developomental Meet - 3/5/2014                  
                             TPS, Winter Park, FL                              
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike, Ravyn                  Sanford Semi         5-00.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Richemond, Anne              Winter Park          4-06.00    4-04.00    7   
  2 Delgado, Kelly               Trinity Prep         4-06.00    4-04.00    7   
  3 Miller, Katie                Trinity Prep         4-04.00   J4-04.00    4.50
  3 Morales, Victoria            Hagerty HS           4-04.00   J4-04.00    4.50
  5 Gibson, Sarah                Hagerty HS           4-04.00   J4-04.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Alana               Winter Park          4-04.00    4-02.00    2   
 -- Crawford, Niya               Lake Howell          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Raymundo, Rhiana             Hagerty HS           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Manis, Amber                 Oviedo HS                            NH  

Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Aj                    Oviedo HS            6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Cespedes, Mario              Winter Park          6-02.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Daniels, Brendon             Winter Park          5-06.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Moore, Linton                Sanford Semi         5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 French, Ben                  Trinity Prep         5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Courtney, Fabian             Hagerty HS           5-04.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Dupree, Eric                 Oviedo HS            5-04.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Cauthen, Eaton-Tyler         Sanford Semi         5-02.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Roche, Nick                  Oviedo HS            5-02.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Eichelberger, Kobe           Trinity Prep                    5-02.00  
 10 Pagan, Javier                Hagerty HS           4-04.00    5-02.00  
 10 Williams, Jerome             Sanford Semi         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 13 Barrington, John             Winter Park          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 13 Darius, Paul                 Winter Park          5-02.00    5-00.00  
 15 Askew, William               Lake Howell          5-04.00    4-10.00  
 16 Carter, Seth                 Hagerty HS           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Hogan, Christopher           Hagerty HS           4-06.00         NH  

Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brenner, Jamie               Oviedo HS           11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Bryan, Madison               Oviedo HS            8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Keating, Tarra               Hagerty HS           8-00.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4 Arney, Mirren                Trinity Prep         8-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Breske, Nicole               Winter Park          7-00.00   J7-00.00    3.50
  5 Perry, Shannon               Hagerty HS           7-06.00   J7-00.00    3.50
  7 Sparks, Julie                Sanford Semi         6-06.00    6-00.00    1.50
  7 Hill, Sophie                 Hagerty HS                      6-00.00    1.50
  9 Granville, Reagan            Winter Park          5-06.00   J6-00.00  
  9 Hammond, Sydney              Sanford Semi                   J6-00.00  
 -- Leonhardt, Demitria          Lake Howell          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hurt, Victoria               Sanford Semi                         NH  

Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Workman, Matt                Hagerty HS          12-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Mastrobuono, Jacob           Hagerty HS          10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Skage, Gregory               Winter Park          9-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Vandendriessche, Peter       Trinity Prep        10-06.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 Wartski, Michael             Trinity Prep        11-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Nunez, Tyler                 Winter Park         10-00.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Nelson, David                Sanford Semi         8-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Newlin, Nick                 Trinity Prep         8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Daly, Thomas                 Winter Park          9-00.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Evans, Marcus                Lake Howell          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 St. Vincent, Reed            Trinity Prep                    7-00.00  
 -- Hogan, Christopher           Hagerty HS                           NH  
 -- Rose, Aaron                  Hagerty HS                           NH  

Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Sarah                Hagerty HS          14-02.50   15-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Adams, Haley                 Winter Park         13-10.00   13-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Rose, Ally                   Winter Park         14-02.25   13-08.75   NWI   6   
  4 Yang, Amber                  Trinity Prep        13-05.50   13-03.50   NWI   5   
  5 Miller, Katie                Trinity Prep        12-02.00   13-00.25   NWI   4   
  6 Fow, Kathleen                Oviedo HS           14-09.00   12-11.50   NWI   3   
  7 Pope, Jordan                 Trinity Prep        14-01.25   12-11.00   NWI   2   
  8 Wilson, Mia                  Sanford Semi                   12-10.25   NWI   1   
  9 Ryles, Jasmine               Winter Park         12-04.00   12-09.00   NWI 
 10 Wilder, Kyla                 Lake Howell         14-03.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 10 Michel, Rose                 Winter Park         13-09.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 12 Raymundo, Rhiana             Hagerty HS          13-00.00   12-04.25   NWI 
 13 Watkins, Quadecia            Oviedo HS           12-09.75   12-02.75   NWI 
 14 Morris, Kerel                Lake Howell         15-00.00   11-02.75   NWI 
 15 Quiroz, Paola                Sanford Semi         9-10.00   10-09.50   NWI 
 16 Menna, Tia                   Hagerty HS          16-11.00   10-02.00   NWI 
 17 Vista, Judianne              Sanford Semi        12-03.50    8-02.00   NWI 
 -- Vallot, La'myia              Sanford Semi                       FOUL       

Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Reagan             Winter Park         19-06.50   18-06.50   NWI  10   
  2 Allen, Malik                 Oviedo HS           18-04.00   18-01.00   NWI   8   
  3 Cespedes, Mario              Winter Park         19-01.75  J18-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Anderson, Jake               Winter Park         19-00.00   17-09.00   NWI   5   
  5 Guilford, Peyton             Foundation A        18-07.50  J17-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 English, Charles             Lake Howell                    17-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Villeta, Ricardo             Lake Howell         16-10.00   16-11.00   NWI   2   
  8 Courtney, Fabian             Hagerty HS                     16-08.50   NWI   1   
  9 Gammachia, Luke              Trinity Prep        14-11.00  J16-08.50   NWI 
 10 Green, Andre                 Oviedo HS           17-05.25   16-03.00   NWI 
 11 Manalo, Jason                Lake Howell         16-11.00   16-01.00   NWI 
 12 Eichelberger, Kobe           Trinity Prep                   16-00.50   NWI 
 13 Frazier, Jordan              Trinity Prep        15-11.50   15-09.00   NWI 
 14 Banks, Christian             Oviedo HS           15-05.00   15-06.50   NWI 
 15 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)          Hagerty HS          18-04.50   15-01.50   NWI 
 16 Lane, Jimmy                  Trinity Prep        16-03.00   14-04.50   NWI 
 17 Diaz, Gabriel                Hagerty HS          17-08.00   13-05.50   NWI 

Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Sarah                Hagerty HS          33-11.50   32-08.25   NWI  10   
  2 Rose, Ally                   Winter Park         29-11.75   32-07.50   NWI   8   
  3 Breske, Nicole               Winter Park         29-01.00   31-00.75   NWI   6   
  4 Arney, Mirren                Trinity Prep        28-02.75   29-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Vista, Judianne              Sanford Semi                   29-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Adams, Haley                 Winter Park         29-07.50   28-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Wilson, Mia                  Sanford Semi                   28-06.50   NWI   2   
  8 Richemond, Anne              Winter Park         29-00.00   28-00.75   NWI   1   
  9 Raymundo, Rhiana             Hagerty HS          28-00.75   25-09.00   NWI 

Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Reagan             Winter Park         44-10.00   40-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Holiday, Christoher          Sanford Semi        40-00.00   39-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 McClary, Gabriel             Winter Park         46-08.25   39-02.50   NWI   6   
  4 Fountain, Ronnie             Winter Park         39-11.75   39-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Rene, Fabrice                Winter Park         40-08.00   38-10.50   NWI   4   
  6 Moore, Linton                Sanford Semi        40-05.00   37-00.50   NWI   3   
  7 Eichelberger, Kobe           Trinity Prep                   35-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Courtney, Fabian             Hagerty HS                     34-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)          Hagerty HS          38-03.00   34-02.00   NWI 
 10 Cayo, Jalen                  Trinity Prep        33-00.50   33-03.50   NWI 
 11 Debose, Zachary              Sanford Semi        41-03.75   33-02.00   NWI 
 12 Frazier, Jordan              Trinity Prep        33-08.50   32-08.50   NWI 
 13 Manalo, Jason                Lake Howell         34-00.00   32-04.00   NWI 
 14 Freeny, Jace                 Hagerty HS                     30-06.00   NWI 

Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silberbusch, Tori            Trinity Prep           89-00      86-08   10   
  2 Adside, Timaya               Sanford Semi           99-11      83-03    8   
  3 Perry, Shannon               Hagerty HS                        71-09    6   
  4 Hardgrove, Leah              Trinity Prep           71-00      71-06    5   
  5 Lacroix, Sabine              Winter Park         67-06.50      61-07    4   
  6 Manis, Amber                 Oviedo HS              54-03      61-01    3   
  7 Harris, Taylor               Winter Park            57-03      60-02    2   
  8 Suero, Monica                Trinity Prep           61-06      59-07    1   
  9 Morales, Victoria            Hagerty HS             61-10      59-02  
 10 Muniz, Victoria              Lake Howell            63-09      54-05  
 11 Thomas, Meyesha              Winter Park            41-06      54-01  
 12 Walsh, Avery                 Oviedo HS                         53-09  
 13 Beacham, Kayla               Hagerty HS             51-06      49-09  
 14 Collins, Kirsten             Oviedo HS              61-03   49-06.50  
 15 Beach, Emily                 Hagerty HS                        38-08  
 16 Dickey, Alantiana            Sanford Semi           46-01      34-10  
 17 McWhite, Dankitre            Winter Park            34-04      32-11  

Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Brandhon            Winter Park           117-11     102-11   10   
  2 Dell, Collen                 Oviedo HS              97-10      98-07    8   
  3 Sparrow, Chanler             Oviedo HS              87-06      91-06    6   
  4 Collier, Ronnie              Oviedo HS                         89-07    5   
  5 Janvier, Gerard              Sanford Semi          101-08      89-00    4   
  6 Fedewa, Zack                 Oviedo HS              77-00   83-03.50    3   
  7 Duren, Curtis                Hagerty HS             72-04   82-05.50    2   
  8 Collins, Aaron               Sanford Semi                   76-06.50    1   
  9 White, Anthony               Winter Park           100-07      76-00  
 10 Goodman, Anthony             Winter Park            82-06      75-03  
 11 Brown, Kevin                 Sanford Semi                   73-04.50  
 12 Aceto, Giovani               Trinity Prep           69-09      66-04  
 13 Place, Lee                   Trinity Prep           74-00      65-07  
 14 Whittaker, anquon            Sanford Semi           64-04   63-03.50  
 15 Joly, Breht                  Hagerty HS                        62-09  
 16 Winningham, Zachary          Hagerty HS                        62-02  
 17 Kelly, Ryan                  Trinity Prep           65-03      59-06  
 18 Sandon, Jerome               Lake Howell            99-00      57-03  

Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adside, Timaya               Sanford Semi        32-05.75   32-03.50   10   
  2 Silberbusch, Tori            Trinity Prep        31-02.00   31-09.00    8   
  3 Dickey, Alantiana            Sanford Semi        26-07.00   29-01.00    6   
  4 English, Gabriella           Winter Park         30-10.00   28-10.00    5   
  5 Muniz, Victoria              Lake Howell         28-08.00   27-10.50    4   
  6 Perry, Shannon               Hagerty HS          21-10.00   26-09.00    3   
  7 Manis, Amber                 Oviedo HS           27-10.00   26-07.50    2   
  8 Dixon, Tatiana               Sanford Semi        24-03.00   25-09.50    1   
  9 Harris, Taylor               Winter Park         26-00.00   25-08.00  
 10 Collins, Kirsten             Oviedo HS           24-00.50   22-06.00  
 11 Wagner, Morgan               Oviedo HS           24-08.00   21-09.00  
 12 Beacham, Kayla               Hagerty HS                     21-08.00  
 13 Rotar, Kendall               Trinity Prep        17-02.50   21-00.00  
 14 Antoon, Molly                Trinity Prep        16-11.00   20-10.00  
 15 Thomas, Meyesha              Winter Park         17-07.50   20-04.50  
 16 McWhite, Dankitre            Winter Park         21-06.00   20-03.50  
 17 Monroe, Sydney               Trinity Prep                   19-10.50  
 18 Morales, Victoria            Hagerty HS                     18-06.00  
 19 Beach, Emily                 Hagerty HS                     14-08.50  

Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridges, Anthony             Foundation A        35-07.00   38-04.50   10   
  2 Coello, Anthony              Oviedo HS           39-00.00   37-08.00    8   
  3 Spencer, Lane                Sanford Semi        37-10.00   37-04.00    6   
  4 Bentley, Jake                Trinity Prep        36-00.00   35-05.00    5   
  5 Whittaker, anquon            Sanford Semi        34-11.00   34-04.00    4   
  6 Brickmire, Andrew            Oviedo HS                      34-01.50    3   
  7 Sparrow, Chanler             Oviedo HS                      33-01.00    2   
  8 Duren, Curtis                Hagerty HS          34-08.00   33-00.00    1   
  9 Marc, Joshua                 Trinity Prep        31-05.00   32-10.00  
 10 Joly, Breht                  Hagerty HS                     32-06.50  
 11 Suero, Julien                Trinity Prep        31-06.25   32-00.00  
 12 Guarino, Chris               Trinity Prep        33-05.00   31-08.50  
 13 Brown, Kevin                 Sanford Semi        32-03.50   31-06.50  
 14 Collier, Ronnie              Oviedo HS           33-07.00   31-05.00  
 15 Goodman, Anthony             Winter Park         28-09.50   27-11.00  
 16 Tovar, Patrick               Sanford Semi        25-10.00   27-04.00  

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hevey, Cheyanne              Foundation A           16.16      15.49   NWI  1  10   
  2 Peterson, Paige              Hagerty HS             17.27      17.01   NWI  1   8   
  3 Brenner, Jamie               Oviedo HS              17.51      17.70   NWI  1   6   
  4 Breske, Nicole               Winter Park            17.48      17.87   NWI  1   5   
  5 Malone, Julia                Trinity Prep           19.94      19.86   NWI  1   4   
  6 Walsh, Avery                 Oviedo HS              21.55      20.17   NWI  2   3   
  7 Farrell, Shelbi              Hagerty HS             19.47      20.49   NWI  1   2   
  8 Lacroix, Sabine              Winter Park            21.90      20.97   NWI  2   1   
  9 Smith, Olivia                Sanford Semi                      21.08   NWI  2 
 10 Akbar, Naomi                 Sanford Semi                      21.47   NWI  2 
 11 Fricker, Amanda              Sanford Semi                      23.92   NWI  2 
 -- Auerbach, Lauren             Hagerty HS             22.20         FS   NWI  2 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rose, Gavin                  Winter Park            16.63      15.31   2.8  1  10   
  2 McClary, Gabriel             Winter Park            15.07      15.36   2.8  1   8   
  3 Fountain, Ronnie             Winter Park            15.91      15.87   2.8  1   6   
  4 Nellom, Raymond              Sanford Semi           16.42      15.97   2.8  1   5   
  5 English, Charles             Lake Howell            16.17      16.14   2.8  1   4   
  6 Williams, Jerome             Sanford Semi           18.16      16.30   2.2  2   3   
  7 Brownlowe, Farrin            Sanford Semi           18.15      16.45   2.2  2   2   
  8 Sturn, Kevin                 Trinity Prep           16.39      16.63   2.8  1   1   
  9 Frazier, Jordan              Trinity Prep           17.23      17.06   2.8  1 
 10 Salinger, Antonio            Hagerty HS             17.92      17.33   2.2  2 
 11 Swain, Derrick               Sanford Semi           18.05      17.66   2.2  2 
 12 Eichelberger, Kobe           Trinity Prep                      19.08   2.2  3 
 13 Swenson, Alex                Hagerty HS             19.91      20.10   2.2  2 
 14 Askew, William               Lake Howell            19.90      20.29   2.2  2 
 15 Fate, Jordan                 Hagerty HS             23.55      21.00   2.2  3 
 16 Baltadano, Luis              Foundation A           21.23      21.11   2.2  3 
 17 Wilkes, Christopher          Oviedo HS                         23.24   2.2  3 
 18 Colon, Christian             Oviedo HS              22.24      25.77   2.2  3 
 -- Skage, Joseph                Winter Park            19.47         FS   2.2  2 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hyde, Tiana                  Oviedo HS              13.18      12.79   1.8  1  10   
  2 Ryles, Jasmine               Winter Park            12.89      13.02   1.8  1   8   
  3 Mastrobuono, Alex            Hagerty HS             13.68      13.22   1.8  1   6   
  4 Crawford, Niya               Lake Howell            13.61      13.32   1.8  1   5   
  5 Bailey, Bethany              Hagerty HS             13.68      13.35   2.3  2   4   
  6 Granville, Reagan            Winter Park            13.45      13.50   1.8  1   3   
  7 Hevey, Cheyanne              Foundation A           13.91      13.52   2.3  2   2   
  8 White, Tania                 Winter Park            12.89      13.76   1.8  1   1   
  9 King, Nysha                  Sanford Semi           13.35      13.79   1.8  1 
 10 Gibson, Sarah                Hagerty HS             14.79      13.80   2.3  2 
 11 Choo, Sylvia                 Trinity Prep           14.74      13.93   2.3  2 
 12 Morris, Kerel                Lake Howell            12.80      14.04   1.8  1 
 13 Vallot, La'myia              Sanford Semi           14.70      14.12   2.3  2 
 14 Martinez, Christina          Oviedo HS              14.74      14.35   2.3  2 
 15 Ford, Macy                   Lake Howell            13.95      14.43   2.3  2 
 16 Garbett, Samantha            Sanford Semi                      14.44   1.5  3 
 17 Moothart, Emma               Oviedo HS              14.91      14.59   1.5  3 
 18 Pope, Jordan                 Trinity Prep           15.09      14.65   1.5  3 
 19 Taylor, Alexis               Foundation A                      14.69   1.4  4 
 20 Cotham, Kayla                Winter Park            14.80      15.09   2.3  2 
 22 Thomas, A'Siah               Sanford Semi                      15.24   1.5  3 
 23 Moyheddin, Isobel            Trinity Prep           15.59      15.69   1.5  3 
 24 Raymundo, Rhiana             Hagerty HS                        16.67   1.4  4 
 21 Watkins, Quadecia            Oviedo HS                            DQ   1.4  4 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Burns, Victor                Sanford Semi           10.93      10.89   1.2  1  10   
  2 Portee, Kyle                 Winter Park            11.50      11.42   1.2  1   8   
  3 Bryan, Aj                    Oviedo HS                         11.46   1.3  4   6   
  4 Williams, Jerome             Sanford Semi           11.67      11.66   1.2  1   5   
  5 Lopes, Rafael                Winter Park            11.40      11.79   1.2  1   4   
  6 Benjamin, Reagan             Winter Park            11.70      11.85   1.2  1   3   
  7 Axson, Lance                 Foundation A           12.60      11.92   0.7  2   2   
  8 Cauthen, Eaton-Tyler         Sanford Semi           11.68      11.97   1.2  1   1   
  9 Contreras, Juan J            Winter Park            11.94      12.01   0.7  2 
 10 Mihm, Mason                  Oviedo HS              12.20      12.02   0.7  2 
 11 Kcdzi, Paoa                  Oviedo HS              12.14      12.03   0.7  2 
 12 Hollen, Bryson               Hagerty HS             12.14      12.06   0.7  2 
 13 Marinel, Daniel              Hagerty HS             11.90      12.12   1.2  1 
 14 Irvin, Denzel                Foundation A           12.36      12.23   0.7  2 
 15 Collins, Cantrell            Lake Howell            12.41      12.24   0.7  2 
 16 Hood, Mason                  Trinity Prep                      12.32   1.3  4 
 17 Felix, Tony                  Hagerty HS             13.01      12.63   2.2  3 
 18 Freeny, Jace                 Hagerty HS             13.07      12.74   2.2  3 
 19 Villeta, Ricardo             Lake Howell            13.07      12.88   2.2  3 
 20 Brown, Conrad                Foundation A           12.61      13.01   2.2  3 
 21 Cross, Brandon               Foundation A           12.86      13.02   2.2  3 
 22 Wilkes, Christopher          Oviedo HS              13.52      13.07   2.2  3 
 23 Redinger, Jon                Crooms Acade           13.66      13.39   2.2  3 
 24 Bush, Demetrius              Crooms Acade                      13.79   1.3  4 
 25 Guerrero, Oscar              Crooms Acade           14.46      13.81   1.3  4 
 26 Woodruff, Chase              Trinity Prep                      14.55   1.3  4 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chen, Alexa                  Sanford Semi         5:44.83    5:51.71   10   
  2 Parpia, Gabriella            Sanford Semi         5:51.70    5:53.62    8   
  3 Miliotes, Lanie              Trinity Prep         5:58.01    6:05.36    6   
  4 Johnson, Meagan              Trinity Prep         5:51.23    6:06.33    5   
  5 Abely, Patricia              Winter Park          5:57.60    6:09.21    4   
  6 Turk, Marissa                Oviedo HS            6:10.46    6:15.83    3   
  7 Salas, Sally                 Oviedo HS            6:53.13    6:17.64    2   
  8 Millard, Hannah              Winter Park          6:29.71    6:20.90    1   
  9 Salas, Stephanie             Trinity Prep         6:02.55    6:23.05  
 10 Kennedy, Kelly               Winter Park          6:22.56    6:26.30  
 11 Brenner, Lily                Winter Park                     6:27.25  
 12 Steinbach, Cecelia           Oviedo HS                       6:32.81  
 13 Worthington, Brooke          Winter Park          6:40.20    6:35.71  
 14 Woodhouse, Emily             Foundation A         6:41.06    6:36.53  
 15 Renton, Bethany              Sanford Semi         6:45.42    6:42.51  
 16 Starke, Sarah                Winter Park          6:55.30    6:42.55  
 17 Reemsnyder, Alana            Winter Park          6:22.00    6:48.25  
 18 Cooperman, Hannah            Trinity Prep                    6:51.82  
 19 Pearson, Anna                Oviedo HS                       6:56.62  
 20 Rodriguez, Alexandra         Sanford Semi         5:57.00    6:59.12  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montero, Irvin               Lake Howell          4:44.97    4:38.28   10   
  2 Figueroa, Jan                Lake Howell          4:30.90    4:38.58    8   
  3 Montero, Ivan                Lake Howell          4:32.20    4:51.98    6   
  4 Mandato, Trent               Trinity Prep         4:52.30    4:52.64    5   
  5 Havlicek, Dylan              Trinity Prep         5:28.45    4:57.86    4   
  6 Slogar, Stephen              Oviedo HS            4:57.21    5:12.29    3   
  7 Crump, Nazir                 Sanford Semi         5:21.65    5:21.69    2   
  8 DaSilva, Mike                Oviedo HS            5:53.13    5:27.68    1   
  9 Nichols, Seantrell           Sanford Semi         5:15.03    5:29.85  
 10 Kasera, Aradhya              Sanford Semi                    5:43.81  
 11 Danizger, Kyle               Lake Howell          5:00.00    5:48.00  
 12 Deladillo, Andrew            Sanford Semi         5:52.35    5:48.75  
 13 Kautzman, Josh               Oviedo HS                       5:50.58  
 14 Gallagher, Neil              Oviedo HS                       5:50.96  
 15 Baron, Jared                 Winter Park                     5:59.50  

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 48.86      50.97   1  10   
  2 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                            53.80      52.04   1   8   
  3 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                 54.40      53.03   1   6   
  4 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      54.37      54.43   1   5   
  5 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   57.70    1:01.20   1   4   
 -- Winter Park HS  'B'                                 54.45     X54.72   2 
 -- Oviedo HS  'B'                                      54.37     X58.93   2 
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                   59.00   X1:02.35   2 

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 42.91      44.30   1  10   
  2 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      47.63      46.02   1   8   
  3 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                 46.55      46.27   1   6   
  4 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   44.59      46.61   1   5   
  5 Foundation Academy  'A'                             47.47      47.25   1   4   
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                   48.00         DQ   2 
 -- Winter Park HS  'B'                                 43.08     X46.05   2 
 -- Oviedo HS  'B'                                      47.63     X48.05   2 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jasmine              Sanford Semi         1:00.36    1:02.66   1  10   
  2 Zeller, Kaliya               Oviedo HS            1:05.25    1:03.55   1   8   
  3 Ragosta, Claudia             Hagerty HS           1:06.84    1:03.68   2   6   
  4 Gomez, Taia                  Hagerty HS           1:08.17    1:04.95   2   5   
  5 Ehigou, Teresa               Winter Park          1:04.06    1:05.96   1   4   
  6 Campbell, Kate               Foundation A         1:07.27    1:06.51   2   3   
  7 Pepper, Kimberli             Winter Park          1:12.18    1:07.03   3   2   
  8 Morais, Mariana              Hagerty HS           1:06.56    1:07.57   1   1   
  9 Bransfield, Lindsey          Sanford Semi         1:03.50    1:07.65   1 
 10 Wilder, Kyla                 Lake Howell          1:07.58    1:08.55   2 
 11 Scotchie, Michaela           Lake Howell          1:07.10    1:08.81   2 
 12 D'Esposito, Gabrielle        Hagerty HS           1:08.20    1:10.01   2 
 13 Miller, Patricia             Oviedo HS            1:11.65    1:10.47   3 
 14 McHugh, Isabelle             Sanford Semi                    1:11.01   4 
 15 Sandon, Joy                  Lake Howell          1:05.56    1:13.50   1 
 16 Harper, Abbie                Oviedo HS            1:15.69    1:15.04   3 
 17 Lilley, Meredith             Trinity Prep         1:15.55    1:18.89   3 
 18 Yang, Amber                  Trinity Prep         1:22.36    1:22.81   3 
 19 Park, Allice                 Trinity Prep                    1:23.77   4 
 20 Radebach, Rebekah            Oviedo HS            1:21.11    1:26.33   3 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wartski, Michael             Trinity Prep           53.02      52.51   1  10   
  2 Lemon, Christopher           Sanford Semi           52.34      53.06   1   8   
  3 Simms, Robert                Trinity Prep           53.21      53.55   1   6   
  4 Core, Jackson                Oviedo HS              56.06      53.62   2   5   
  5 Taylor, Tre'on               Winter Park            53.15      54.54   1   4   
  6 Bentley, Jake                Trinity Prep           57.84      54.56   2   3   
  7 Guilford, Peyton             Foundation A           56.39      55.75   2   2   
  8 Byers, Dangelo               Foundation A           53.72      55.94   1   1   
  9 Fountain, Ronnie             Winter Park            53.13      57.45   1 
 10 Kaimz, Ryan                  Winter Park            53.30      57.50   1 
 11 Ferrer, Roman                Winter Park            56.49      58.38   2 
 12 Lipari, Matthew              Hagerty HS           1:01.39      59.21   3 
 13 Sandon, Jerome               Lake Howell          1:00.37      59.78   2 
 14 Manu, Kwame                  Hagerty HS           1:03.34    1:00.07   3 
 15 Winningham, Zachary          Hagerty HS           1:02.45    1:00.17   3 
 16 Albano, Jonathan             Hagerty HS           1:03.34    1:02.57   3 
 17 Caraballo, Jeremy            Oviedo HS                       1:06.17   3 
 18 Haddad, Nathan               Oviedo HS                       1:12.17   3 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Breske, Nicole               Winter Park            48.15      49.25   1  10   
  2 Ryles, Jasmine               Winter Park            49.09      50.80   1   8   
  3 Malone, Julia                Trinity Prep           53.26      52.18   1   6   
  4 Bryan, Madison               Oviedo HS              52.16      52.24   1   5   
  5 Walsh, Avery                 Oviedo HS                         55.53   2   4   
  6 Lacroix, Sabine              Winter Park            58.23      56.04   2   3   
  7 Benjamin, Marissa            Sanford Semi           54.15      56.32   1   2   
  8 Lawson, Jaquessia            Sanford Semi           57.73      57.66   2   1   
  9 Farrell, Shelbi              Hagerty HS             58.55      58.10   2 
 10 Sutton, Sarina               Trinity Prep           57.57      58.39   1 
 11 Smith, Olivia                Sanford Semi           53.00      58.48   1 
 12 Auerbach, Lauren             Hagerty HS           1:02.97      59.93   2 
 13 Robbins, Courtney            Oviedo HS            1:08.19    1:03.85   2 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swain, Derrick               Sanford Semi           40.99      40.00   1  10   
  2 McClary, Gabriel             Winter Park            39.93      41.65   1   8   
  3 Sturn, Kevin                 Trinity Prep           42.13      42.18   1   6   
  4 Rose, Gavin                  Winter Park            41.44      43.34   1   5   
  5 English, Charles             Lake Howell            44.84      43.48   2   4   
  6 Wimberly, Julian             Sanford Semi           44.26      43.67   2   3   
  7 Fleming, Paxton              Trinity Prep           45.02      43.89   2   2   
  8 Skage, Joseph                Winter Park            44.18      44.01   1   1   
  9 Salinger, Antonio            Hagerty HS             43.50      44.69   1 
 10 Murry-Opal, Jacob            Oviedo HS                         45.75   3 
 11 Dupree, Eric                 Oviedo HS              45.42      46.22   2 
 12 Skage, Gregory               Winter Park            46.30      46.79   2 
 13 Willingham, Harrold          Lake Howell            40.00      48.57   1 
 14 Askew, William               Lake Howell            49.66      49.18   3 
 15 Banks, Christian             Oviedo HS                         50.99   3 
 16 Baltadano, Luis              Foundation A           54.28      51.75   3 
 17 Fate, Jordan                 Hagerty HS             50.96      52.45   3 
 18 Pagan, Javier                Hagerty HS             50.96      53.44   3 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Tania                 Winter Park          2:24.59    2:22.65   10   
  2 Jackson, Caroline            Oviedo HS            2:32.02    2:34.55    8   
  3 Jaskulski, Carly             Hagerty HS           2:33.60    2:35.08    6   
  4 Scotchie, Michaela           Lake Howell          2:39.60    2:40.16    5   
  5 Wildgen, Isabel              Oviedo HS            2:39.34    2:40.47    4   
  6 Westervelt, Zoe              Lake Howell          2:45.21    2:40.96    3   
  7 Spence, Mason                Winter Park          2:42.00    2:43.61    2   
  8 Story, Julia                 Winter Park          2:39.40    2:44.55    1   
  9 Rhodes, Juliet               Trinity Prep         2:38.85    2:45.20  
 10 Jacobs, Olivia               Trinity Prep         2:35.36    2:45.32  
 11 Millson, Rose                Trinity Prep         2:43.91    2:45.63  
 12 Relly, Erin                  Oviedo HS                       2:45.69  
 13 Campbell, Kate               Foundation A                    2:56.61  
 14 Ferrer, Nereida              Sanford Semi         3:01.51    2:57.75  
 15 Gilbert, Jody                Hagerty HS           2:39.92    2:57.87  
 16 Shah, Niyati                 Oviedo HS                       2:59.69  
 17 Woodhouse, Emily             Foundation A         3:27.57    3:08.88  
 18 Hoffelder, Danielle          Sanford Semi                    3:12.43  
 19 Welch, Danielle              Sanford Semi                    3:19.13  
 20 Hassel, Morgan               Foundation A         3:04.43    3:41.51  

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Jan                Lake Howell          1:58.00    2:04.76   10   
  2 Millson, Sam                 Trinity Prep         2:20.85    2:05.43    8   
  3 Ellis, Luke                  Sanford Semi         2:13.91    2:06.04    6   
  4 Millson, Jesse               Trinity Prep         2:14.24    2:08.72    5   
  5 Cook, Chas                   Trinity Prep                    2:10.35    4   
  6 White, Marquis               Winter Park          2:00.52    2:10.56    3   
  7 Place, Parker                Trinity Prep         2:29.00    2:11.27    2   
  8 Montero, Irvin               Lake Howell          1:59.00    2:15.44    1   
  9 Nance, James                 Oviedo HS            2:12.42    2:15.83  
 10 Anderson, David              Oviedo HS            2:23.99    2:19.39  
 11 Yang, Joon                   Oviedo HS                       2:20.82  
 12 Foote, Alexander             Oviedo HS                       2:24.59  
 13 Peiman, Kyle                 Winter Park          2:20.30    2:33.42  
 14 Brown, Benjamin              Winter Park          2:49.66    2:35.70  
 15 Danizger, Kyle               Lake Howell          2:10.00    2:36.36  
 16 Benfer, Alexander            Crooms Acade         2:43.97    2:43.37  
 -- Vasquez, Fidel               Winter Park          2:14.20         DQ  

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ehigou, Teresa               Winter Park            24.98      25.97   1.8  1  10   
  2 Thomas, Jehnae               Sanford Semi           27.49      27.63   1.8  1   8   
  3 Bailey, Bethany              Hagerty HS             28.25      27.69   1.8  1   6   
  4 Crawford, Niya               Lake Howell            28.42      28.06   1.8  1   5   
  5 Peterson, Paige              Hagerty HS             28.25      28.10   1.8  1   4   
  6 Mastrobuono, Alex            Hagerty HS             27.91      28.18   1.8  1   3   
  7 Cotham, Kayla                Winter Park            29.75      28.65   0.9  2   2   
  8 Mason, Tamera                Sanford Semi           30.70      28.94   0.9  2   1   
  9 Pepper, Kimberli             Winter Park            29.03      29.00   0.9  2 
 10 Morris, Kerel                Lake Howell            30.51      29.60   0.9  2 
 11 Moothart, Emma               Oviedo HS              30.83      30.19   0.9  2 
 12 Hartsfield, Mikalyia         Sanford Semi                      30.58   1.2  3 
 13 Pope, Jordan                 Trinity Prep           30.91      31.07   0.9  2 
 14 Chavez, Astry                Sanford Semi           32.30      31.30   0.9  2 
 15 El'Harake, Diala             Oviedo HS                         32.54   1.2  3 
 16 Richards, Stephanie          Oviedo HS                         34.07   1.2  3 
 17 Cohn, Emma                   Trinity Prep                      34.59   1.2  3 
 18 Tabbenor, Angelique          Oviedo HS                         36.39   1.2  3 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holiday, Christoher          Sanford Semi           23.06      22.89   2.0  1  10   
  2 Anderson, Jake               Winter Park            24.34      23.92   2.0  1   8   
  3 Mihm, Mason                  Oviedo HS              24.48      23.93   2.0  1   6   
  4 Willingham, Harrold          Lake Howell            24.56      23.96   2.0  1   5   
  5 Roberts, Talen               Winter Park            25.30      24.23   1.1  2   4   
  6 Cauthen, Eaton-Tyler         Sanford Semi           24.51      24.48   2.0  1   3   
  7 Fahey, Matt                  Trinity Prep                      24.69   1.2  3   2   
  8 Manalo, Jason                Lake Howell            25.19      24.76   1.1  2   1   
  9 Marinel, Daniel              Hagerty HS             24.58      24.80   2.0  1 
 10 Hollen, Bryson               Hagerty HS             24.61      24.85   2.0  1 
 11 Cespedes, Mario              Winter Park            25.10      24.93   1.1  2 
 12 Evans, Johnny                Trinity Prep           25.23      24.99   1.1  2 
 13 Hood, Mason                  Trinity Prep                      25.51   1.5  4 
 14 Zuluage, David               Oviedo HS              25.61      25.59   1.1  2 
 15 Felix, Tony                  Hagerty HS             26.60      25.80   1.2  3 
 16 Manu, Kwame                  Hagerty HS             26.10      25.84   1.1  2 
 17 Green, Andre                 Oviedo HS                         25.86   1.5  4 
 17 Ferrer, Roman                Winter Park            25.30      25.86   1.1  2 
 19 Villeta, Ricardo             Lake Howell            26.68      26.34   1.2  3 
 20 Redinger, Jon                Crooms Acade           27.50      27.29   1.2  3 
 21 Wilkes, Christopher          Oviedo HS                         27.40   1.2  3 
 22 Jones, David                 Sanford Semi           26.70      28.35   1.2  3 
 23 Shah, Neil                   Sanford Semi                      28.42   1.5  4 
 24 Abbatanuono, Charles         Crooms Acade           30.20      28.58   1.2  3 
 25 Senderowicz, Noah            Trinity Prep           36.39      34.43   1.2  3 

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reggentin, Paul              Trinity Prep        10:08.08   10:26.10   10   
  2 Copenhaver, Preston          Trinity Prep                   10:40.25    8   
  3 Salas, Patrick               Trinity Prep                   10:45.35    6   
  4 Berry, Zane                  Oviedo HS           10:15.05   11:13.75    5   
  5 Stadler, Daniel              Oviedo HS           12:13.41   11:13.80    4   
  6 Goldberg, Jacob              Trinity Prep                   11:35.00    3   
  7 Hoepfl, Brian                Trinity Prep                   11:35.76    2   
  8 Tibbetts, Sean               Oviedo HS           11:29.00   11:47.96    1   
  9 Maerz, Hunter                Oviedo HS                      13:15.56  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Howell HS  'A'                               4:29.56    4:36.14   10   
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:30.74    4:37.66    8   
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               4:07.45    4:45.37    6   
  4 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    4:31.78    4:49.87    5   
 -- Oviedo HS  'B'                                    4:31.78   X4:55.50  

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:33.77    3:41.99   10   
  2 Lake Howell HS  'A'                               3:48.18    3:44.92    8   
  3 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    4:12.63    3:45.67    6   
  4 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:58.00    3:47.78    5   
 -- Winter Park HS  'B'                               3:31.26         DQ  
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                 3:55.00   X3:53.52  
 -- Oviedo HS  'B'                                    4:12.63   X4:18.01  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winter Park HS             146.50     2) Hagerty HS                 98.50
    3) Sanford Seminole HS         91.50     4) Trinity Prep               89.50
    5) Oviedo HS                   89        6) Lake Howell HS             38   
    7) Foundation Academy          15                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winter Park HS             171        2) Trinity Prep              118   
    3) Sanford Seminole HS        102        4) Oviedo HS                 100   
    5) Lake Howell HS              68        6) Hagerty HS                 26   
    7) Foundation Academy          23

MF-Athletic