Charles Johnson Invitational 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2014 05:37 PM
                   CHARLES JOHNSON INVITATIONAL - 2/22/2014                    
                                    King HS                                    
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eliacin, Kadasha          11 Sebastian Ri        16-10.00   15-09.50   10   
  2 Dorsey, Nicole            12 George M. St        16-05.50   15-00.50    8   
  3 Brown, Faith              12 Hillsborough        16-03.00   15-00.00    6   
  4 Hunt, Lisa                10 Tampa Bay Te        15-05.00  J15-00.00    5   
  5 Smith, Anel               12 Freedom HS (        16-07.50   14-11.00    4   
  6 Mosley, Ariana            11 Tampa Prep          15-03.50   14-09.75    3   
  7 McEachron, Kayla          10 Tampa Bay Te                   14-08.00    2   
  8 Hotchkiss, Taylor         10 George M. St        16-06.00   14-06.00    1   
  9 Wilson, Khoi              11 Hillsborough        15-05.50   14-05.00  
 10 Blocker, Mia               9 Tampa Cathol        14-02.00   14-03.00  
 11 Snell, Clair              10 Freedom HS (        13-08.00   13-07.00  
 12 Borders, Cylenthia        11 Freedom HS (        14-05.00   13-06.00  
 13 Moore, Breanna            12 Sebastian Ri        15-00.00   13-05.00  
 14 Prince, Siah              12 Tampa Prep          15-11.00   13-04.00  
 15 Norman, Christina         10 Sebastian Ri        14-00.00   13-01.00  
 16 gainey, cassangela        10 King HS             13-04.00   12-07.00  
 16 Rhodes, Gianna            12 Hillsborough        14-02.00   12-07.00  
 18 Ralph, Tanzenia           10 Middleton HS        12-07.00   12-04.00  
 19 Roy, kelly                10 King HS                        12-00.00  
 19 Abston, Hailey             9 Anclote HS          14-10.00   12-00.00  
 21 Payne, Cassie              9 Anclote HS                     11-00.50  
 22 Crumpton, Kelsey          11 Tampa Prep                     10-02.00  
 -- Stevens, Chaetta           9 Middleton HS                       FOUL  

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shell, Robbie             12 Seffner Chri        22-01.75   20-11.50   10   
  2 Byrd, Xaiver              11 Hillsborough        20-04.00   20-06.50    8   
  3 Lawson, Dwayne            11 Hillsborough        20-09.00   20-05.50    6   
  4 Harris, Bobby             12 Springstead         20-10.00   20-03.50    5   
  5 Allen, Jeff               12 Tampa Bay Te        19-07.00   19-11.00    4   
  6 Hinson, Jeylil            11 Godby HS            20-10.00   19-08.00    3   
  7 Amos, Davon               10 Hillsborough        20-02.00   19-06.50    2   
  8 Nelson, Antonio           11 Middleton HS        18-10.00   18-11.50    1   
  9 Strong, Damian            11 Sebastian Ri        20-02.00   18-08.50  
  9 Dickinson, Jaylen         10 Tampa Cathol        18-00.00   18-08.50  
 11 Ford, Miquan              12 Barrington C        19-01.00   18-06.50  
 12 Scott, Richard            10 Middleton HS                   18-05.50  
 13 Douglas, Taurean          12 Sebastian Ri                   18-01.00  
 14 Thompson, Maurice         12 Lennard HS                     17-06.00  
 14 williams, marquis         12 Freedom HS (        17-08.00   17-06.00  
 16 Corbett, Darius            9 Tampa Cathol        17-05.00   16-07.00  
 17 Caldeira, Matheus         10 Tampa Prep          16-06.00   16-05.00  
 18 Desmarat, Julio            9 Middleton HS                   16-04.00  
 19 Adams, Kareem             11 Tampa Bay Te        14-06.50   16-02.00  
 20 Reddick, J'Kobi            9 Tampa Cathol        16-02.00   15-03.00  
 21 Bruno, Edner               9 Barrington C        18-02.00   13-08.50  
 22 Mattews, Noah             10 Freedom HS (                   13-00.00  
 23 Harris, Tyrone             9 Springstead         16-00.00   10-02.00  
 -- Cleophat, Bradley          9 Tampa Bay Te        16-11.00       FOUL  

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Jada            11 Hillsborough        35-11.00   35-08.75   10   
  2 Brown, Faith              12 Hillsborough        37-08.75   34-06.00    8   
  3 Hotchkiss, Taylor         10 George M. St        33-08.50   32-07.00    6   
  4 Gabbert, Kalin            11 Sebastian Ri        32-07.00   31-05.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Amara           10 Hillsborough        27-02.00   30-04.00    4   
  6 Moore, Breanna            12 Sebastian Ri        33-04.00   29-11.75    3   
  7 Maczuga, Kayla            11 Freedom HS (        29-08.50   29-09.00    2   
  8 Dorsey, Nicole            12 George M. St        32-01.00   28-06.00    1   
  9 Roy, kelly                10 King HS                        28-04.50  
 10 Drisdom, Brianna          12 Sebastian Ri                   27-10.00  
 11 Gay, Taya                 11 Freedom HS (        27-10.00   27-06.00  
 12 Aife, Diana               11 Freedom HS (        28-06.00   26-09.00  
 13 Harris, Moriah            10 Anclote HS          26-06.50   24-07.00  
 14 Payne, Cassie              9 Anclote HS          24-08.00   24-06.00  

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luis, Devonte             12 Anclote HS          43-01.00   43-05.00   10   
  2 Amos, Davon               10 Hillsborough        43-10.00   43-00.50    8   
  3 Strong, Damian            11 Sebastian Ri        40-08.00   42-11.50    6   
  4 Rowell, Taurus            11 Freedom HS (        38-06.00   39-00.00    5   
  5 Lawson, Dwayne            11 Hillsborough        40-09.50   38-08.50    4   
  6 Driskell, Duane           12 Hillsborough        39-05.00   37-06.00    3   
  7 williams, marquis         12 Freedom HS (        37-11.00   36-09.50    2   
  8 Corbett, Darius            9 Tampa Cathol        36-05.00   36-07.00    1   
  9 Reed, Ben                 11 Tampa Cathol        38-06.50   35-09.50  
 10 Brisbon, Demario          10 King HS                        34-06.00  
 11 Caldeira, Matheus         10 Tampa Prep          36-02.00   33-01.00  
 12 Raymond, Kenton           12 Tampa Bay Te        33-10.50   32-08.00  
 13 Mitchell, Darian          10 King HS                        31-11.00  
 14 Nastevski, Nikola         12 Anclote HS          31-01.50   31-10.00  
 15 Adams, Kareem             11 Tampa Bay Te        32-09.00   31-06.50  
 -- Douglas, Taurean          12 Sebastian Ri                       FOUL  

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Alise               9 Tampa Cathol        39-00.00   37-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Tayler             11 Sebastian Ri        35-00.00   36-03.00    8   
  3 Jones, Chloe              10 Hillsborough        34-00.00   36-00.00    6   
  4 Sears, Tanaja             11 Sebastian Ri        33-03.00   33-04.00    5   
  5 Igwe, Biance              11 Freedom HS (        34-04.50   32-05.00    4   
  6 Gabbert, Kalin            11 Sebastian Ri        33-00.00   30-11.00    3   
  7 BoBo, Crystal             12 Tampa Bay Te        31-10.00   30-09.00    2   
  8 Wilson, Ashley            12 Freedom HS (        28-04.00   30-06.00    1   
  9 Williams, Edrienne        12 Godby HS            33-09.50   30-04.00  
 10 Davila, Samantha           9 George M. St        32-06.00   30-03.50  
 11 Adams, Lauren             10 George M. St        32-04.00   29-09.50  
 12 Chambers, Aejona          12 Hillsborough                   28-07.50  
 13 Hemminger, Anna           11 George M. St        27-11.00   28-00.50  
 14 Frierson, Takisa          12 Tampa Bay Te                   25-01.50  
 15 Grant-Williams, Karia     10 Tampa Bay Te                   25-00.00  
 16 Warren, Tanayja           10 Tampa Cathol        32-05.00   24-02.00  
 17 Wilkerson, Rickia         11 Middleton HS        21-00.50   23-03.00  
 18 Felder, Jasmine           12 Hillsborough        25-00.50   23-00.00  
 19 Willingham, Leshaun       11 Middleton HS                   22-07.00  
 20 Frontani, Greta           12 Tampa Prep                     22-03.00  
 21 Perdomo, Serina           12 Anclote HS          21-03.00   19-11.50  
 22 McDonald, Mary            10 Seffner Chri        17-11.00   16-06.00  
 23 Williams, Alveria         10 Middleton HS                   16-00.50  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rios, Jacob               12 Tampa Cathol        44-04.00   43-07.00   10   
  2 Miara, Michael            12 Springstead         43-04.00   39-11.00    8   
  3 Carter, Frank             12 Hillsborough        40-05.00   39-02.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Cornelius       12 Hillsborough        41-01.00   39-01.00    5   
  5 Lovett, Darius            12 Freedom HS (        42-11.00   38-03.50    4   
  6 Meiser, Jean              11 King HS                        37-10.00    3   
  7 Remy, Andre               12 Seffner Chri        38-00.00   35-10.50    2   
  8 Palanco, Justo            11 Middleton HS                   35-07.00    1   
  9 Hampton, William             Seffner Chri                   35-04.00  
 10 Williams, Aaron           12 King HS                        34-11.00  
 11 Hammontree, Harrison      12 Seffner Chri        36-11.75   34-08.00  
 12 Martinez, Dmitri          12 Hillsborough        39-02.00   34-02.00  
 13 Peppe, Jameson            12 Springstead         38-10.00   34-01.50  
 14 Parks, Kavon              10 Sebastian Ri        35-00.00   33-10.50  
 15 Lewis, Nathan             12 Barrington C        33-11.00   33-08.00  
 16 Holmes, Tony              12 King HS                        33-06.50  
 17 Chavos, Tavon             11 Middleton HS                   32-11.00  
 18 freant, Bryan             12 Lennard HS          35-06.50   32-06.00  
 18 Salomon, Dieucy            9 Freedom HS (        31-10.00   32-06.00  
 20 Diez, John                12 Middleton HS                   32-00.50  
 21 Mackey, Karmi              9 Seffner Chri                   31-04.00  
 22 Jones, Douglass           10 Barrington C        34-10.00   30-05.00  
 23 Bright, Leon               9 Tampa Cathol        35-02.00   30-03.50  
 24 Ramos, Ricky              12 Lennard HS                     29-06.50  
 25 Whiting, Castelle         12 Freedom HS (        27-04.50   27-10.50  
 26 O'Sullivan, Adrian        10 Tampa Prep                     26-03.00  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Edrienne        12 Godby HS              119-06     104-04   10   
  2 Smith, Tayler             11 Sebastian Ri          100-00     104-03    8   
  3 Gabbert, Kalin            11 Sebastian Ri           97-00     102-09    6   
  4 Adams, Lauren             10 George M. St           90-02      92-09    5   
  5 Jones, Chloe              10 Hillsborough           86-09      90-04    4   
  6 Phillips, Jennifer        11 Sebastian Ri           92-00      88-11    3   
  7 BoBo, Crystal             12 Tampa Bay Te           91-00      81-00    2   
  8 Davis, Alise               9 Tampa Cathol           75-05      80-09    1   
  9 Wilson, Ashley            12 Freedom HS (        65-03.50      79-09  
 10 Frierson, Takisa          12 Tampa Bay Te                      78-03  
 11 Igwe, Biance              11 Freedom HS (           80-09      76-09  
 12 Hemminger, Anna           11 George M. St           75-07      76-00  
 13 Benitez, Isabel            9 Freedom HS (           59-00      69-07  
 14 Warren, Tanayja           10 Tampa Cathol           70-07      64-04  
 15 Durakovic, Amanda          9 George M. St           70-03      63-06  
 16 Felder, Jasmine           12 Hillsborough           61-10      55-06  
 17 McDonald, Mary            10 Seffner Chri           55-06      55-05  
 18 Frontani, Greta           12 Tampa Prep                        51-05  
 19 Perdomo, Serina           12 Anclote HS             52-09      48-03  
 -- Gonzalez, Yalimary         9 Tampa Bay Te                       FOUL  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miara, Michael            12 Springstead           122-01     117-02   10   
  2 Parks, Kavon              10 Sebastian Ri          110-00     114-00    8   
  3 Rios, Jacob               12 Tampa Cathol          133-06     111-00    6   
  4 Peppe, Jameson            12 Springstead           104-03     109-03    5   
  5 Carter, Frank             12 Hillsborough          101-05     108-02    4   
  6 Lovett, Darius            12 Freedom HS (          102-01     106-10    3   
  7 Hammontree, Harrison      12 Seffner Chri           95-03     101-03    2   
  8 Tilman, Brandon           11 Middleton HS        08-11.50     100-00    1   
  9 freant, Bryan             12 Lennard HS             99-02      95-08  
 10 Whiting, Castelle         12 Freedom HS (           90-00      90-06  
 11 Flores, Christian         12 Hillsborough          100-03      84-11  
 12 Stewart, Zachery          12 King HS                           83-09  
 13 Jaramillo, Winder         12 Hillsborough          101-02      80-06  
 14 Coffee, Jaynique          12 King HS                           76-10  
 15 Meiser, Jean              11 King HS                           76-03  
 16 O'Connor, Williams        12 Freedom HS (                      66-10  
 17 Ramos, Ricky              12 Lennard HS                        61-10  
 18 Young, Dion                9 Anclote HS             71-02      60-02  
 19 Williams, Sergio          12 Middleton HS                      54-10  
 -- O'Sullivan, Adrian        10 Tampa Prep                         FOUL  
 -- Hampton, Logan            11 Seffner Chri           72-01       FOUL  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gauvey, Emily             10 Anclote HS           5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Evans, Jazmyn             12 Godby HS             5-04.00    5-02.00    7   
  2 Johnson, Charisma         12 Godby HS             5-02.00    5-02.00    7   
  4 Moore, Breanna            12 Sebastian Ri         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Foster, ChaNita           12 King HS              5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Maczuga, Kayla            11 Freedom HS (         4-06.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Golliher, Ciara            9 Sebastian Ri         4-02.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Blocker, Mia               9 Tampa Cathol         4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Harrell, Jasmin           11 Tampa Prep           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Dorsey, Nicole            12 George M. St         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Schlemmer, Avery          10 Tampa Prep                      4-02.00  
 11 Proper, Darian             9 Anclote HS                      4-02.00  
 11 Stallworth, Jayln         12 Hillsborough                    4-02.00  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Bobby             12 Springstead          6-09.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 Lawson, Dwayne            11 Hillsborough         6-05.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Janus, Andrew             12 Anclote HS           6-04.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Hinson, Jeylil            11 Godby HS             5-07.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Mazard, Jason             10 King HS                         5-06.00    4   
  6 Luyanda, Gabriel          11 Middleton HS                   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Williams, Malik           12 King HS                         5-02.00    2   
  8 Douglas, Taurean          12 Sebastian Ri                   J5-02.00    1   
  9 Findlay, Melville         12 Seffner Chri         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Noskey, Christian          9 Seffner Chri                    5-00.00  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Nicole           10 Tampa Cathol        11-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 harrell, maxine           10 King HS              7-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Swanson, Mackenzie        10 Sebastian Ri         7-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Bolenbaugh, Lydia         11 George M. St         7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Snyder, Breanna            9 Freedom HS (         6-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 gainey, cassangela        10 King HS                         6-00.00    3   
  7 Nunno, Talia              11 George M. St         7-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
 -- Gay, Taya                 11 Freedom HS (                         NH  
 -- Millington, Victoria       9 Freedom HS (                         NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair, Travis             12 Freedom HS (        12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Griffin, Ben              12 Freedom HS (        10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Sutton, Jackson           11 Tampa Cathol        11-00.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 Peabody, Justin           12 Sebastian Ri        11-06.00  J11-00.00    5   
 -- Lende, Sebastian           9 King HS                              NH  
 -- Maiyo, Malakwen           12 King HS                              NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                          10:20.00   10:23.57   10   
  2 George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                   10:46.00   11:04.18    8   
  3 Sebastian River HS  'A'                                     11:36.00    6   
  4 Tampa Prep  'A'                                             12:25.39    5   

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           8:30.44    8:31.90   1  10   
  2 Springstead HS  'A'                               8:30.00    8:43.00   1   8   
  3 Tampa Prep  'A'                                              8:43.98   2   6   
  4 Hillsborough HS  'A'                              8:40.12    8:45.66   1   5   
  5 Sebastian River HS  'A'                                      9:28.33   2   4   
  6 Anclote HS  'A'                                             10:04.28   2   3   
  7 Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                            9:21.64   10:22.40   1   2   

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jerykah            10 Godby HS               14.91      16.64   1  10   
  2 Eliacin, Kadasha          11 Sebastian Ri           16.12      17.37   1   8   
  3 Hotchkiss, Taylor         10 George M. St           17.04      17.50   1   6   
  4 Golterman, Emma           11 Tampa Prep             16.74      18.60   1   5   
  5 Dicarlo, Sara              9 Anclote HS             20.07      20.03   2   4   
  6 Nunno, Talia              11 George M. St           19.10      20.07   1   3   
  7 Piedra, Ally              11 Tampa Cathol           19.89      20.14   2   2   
  8 Helfenstine, Emily         9 Anclote HS             20.42      22.85   2   1   

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ried, Jamaree             12 Anclote HS             15.03      14.90   1  10   
  2 Driskell, Duane           12 Hillsborough           15.05      15.39   1   8   
  3 Atavwigho, Chigozie       11 East Lake HS           15.07      15.43   1   6   
  4 Allen, Jeff               12 Tampa Bay Te           15.10      15.95   1   5   
  5 Wright, Darian            12 King HS                16.56      16.31   1   4   
  6 Davis, Cameron               Barrington C                      16.77   2   3   
  7 Luyanda, Gabriel          11 Middleton HS           18.23      18.66   1   2   
  8 Castelvi, David           10 Tampa Cathol           19.22      19.68   2   1   
  9 Kennedy, Richard          12 Seffner Chri                      20.54   2 
 10 Bryant, Marcus             9 Godby HS               15.98      21.41   1 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodgers, Deja             12 Middleton HS           12.10      12.75q  2 
  2 Roberson, Jada            11 Hillsborough           12.48      12.82q  4 
  3 Wilson, Caitlin           12 Godby HS               11.93      12.89q  1 
  4 Desormo, Whidney          12 Tampa Bay Te           12.30      13.05q  3 
  5 Tabor, Rebecca            12 George M. St           13.30      13.06q  1 
  6 Smith, Anel               12 Freedom HS (           12.80      13.28q  5 
  7 Neal, Kyla                 9 Tampa Bay Te           14.01      13.30q  2 
  8 Dorsey, Nicole            12 George M. St           13.02      13.40q  3 
  9 shabazz, shakirah         12 King HS                12.97      13.41   4 
 10 Mosley, Ariana            11 Tampa Prep             13.49      13.44   2 
 11 Hunt, Lisa                10 Tampa Bay Te           13.38      13.51   1 
 12 Borders, Cylenthia        11 Freedom HS (           12.90      13.58   5 
 13 Bowden, Ranesha           11 Middleton HS                      13.70   1 
 14 Marshall, Olivia          12 Tampa Prep             13.99      13.73   3 
 15 Johnson, Deenisha         11 Freedom HS (           13.96      13.77   4 
 15 Blocker, Mia               9 Tampa Cathol           14.45      13.77   2 
 17 Johnson, Torian           10 King HS                           13.78   4 
 18 Thomas, Imun              12 Godby HS                          13.98   4 
 19 Prince, Siah              12 Tampa Prep             13.61      14.01   3 
 20 Dicarlo, Sara              9 Anclote HS                        14.15   4 
 21 Willingham, Leshaun       11 Middleton HS                      14.18   3 
 22 Simmons, Sarai             8 Seffner Chri           14.12      14.19   1 
 23 Jackson, Julia             9 Sebastian Ri           13.93      14.24   5 
 23 Wilson, Khoi              11 Hillsborough           13.80      14.24   5 
 25 Jones, Nija               10 Godby HS               13.10      14.34   2 
 26 Jenkins, Leah              9 Sebastian Ri                      14.35   2 
 27 Chambers, Aejona          12 Hillsborough           13.70      14.40   4 
 28 Joseph, Neugenia          12 King HS                           14.75   1 
 28 Hunter, Denica            11 Sebastian Ri                      14.75   3 
 30 Shumate, Miranda           9 Tampa Cathol           16.25      15.25   5 
 31 Payne, Cassie              9 Anclote HS             14.75      15.62   4 
 32 Laguerre, Cassandra        9 Barrington C           14.47      16.12   3 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Caitlin           12 Godby HS               12.89      12.45   10   
  2 Rodgers, Deja             12 Middleton HS           12.75      12.49    8   
  3 Roberson, Jada            11 Hillsborough           12.82      12.62    6   
  4 Smith, Anel               12 Freedom HS (           13.28      13.00    5   
  5 Desormo, Whidney          12 Tampa Bay Te           13.05      13.06    4   
  6 Tabor, Rebecca            12 George M. St           13.06      13.08    3   
  7 Dorsey, Nicole            12 George M. St           13.40      13.37    2   
  8 Neal, Kyla                 9 Tampa Bay Te           13.30      13.43    1   

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhymes, Anthony           11 Middleton HS                      11.07q  3 
  2 Harrell, T.J.             12 Tampa Cathol           10.82      11.18q  2 
  3 Wright, Malik             11 Tampa Bay Te           11.36      11.22q  2 
  4 Smith, Isiah              10 Freedom HS (           11.52      11.25q  2 
  5 Young, Kenneth            12 Godby HS               10.78      11.29q  1 
  6 Poole Jr., Dionte         12 King HS                10.95      11.36q  3 
  7 Hayward, Jaylin           11 Godby HS               11.00      11.44q  5 
  8 Algere, Jordan             9 Faith Baptis           10.98      11.45q  5 
  9 Haynes, Diamond           12 Godby HS               10.98      11.55   4 
 10 Lawrence, Tyler            9 Tampa Prep                        11.57   3 
 11 Shell, Robbie             12 Seffner Chri           11.44      11.61   1 
 12 Rowell, Taurus            11 Freedom HS (                      11.63   4 
 13 Atavwigho, Chigozie       11 East Lake HS           11.09      11.64   4 
 14 Fontenot, Dennis          11 Tampa Bay Te           11.84      11.70   2 
 15 Williams Jr., Otis        10 King HS                           11.72   2 
 16 Sarafianos, Michael       11 Tampa Cathol                      11.80   1 
 16 Dawson, Ruldoph           11 Hillsborough           11.21      11.80   3 
 18 Belfiore, Ryan            10 Tampa Cathol           11.74      11.89   4 
 19 Folkes, Andre             12 Freedom HS (                      11.95   1 
 20 Oscar, Steven             10 Sebastian Ri           12.22      11.99   2 
 21 Findlay, Melville         12 Seffner Chri           11.64      12.12   4 
 22 Williams, Malik           12 King HS                           12.13   1 
 23 Richardson, Marcus        11 Seffner Chri           12.18      12.26   1 
 24 Ford, Miquan              12 Barrington C           11.60      12.33   3 
 25 Drummonds, Sloane         11 Sebastian Ri                      12.34   5 
 26 Williams, Diemonte        10 Springstead            12.00      12.36   1 
 27 Barry, Demetrius           9 Anclote HS             12.44      12.57   3 
 28 Bell, Tyrice              12 Lennard HS                        12.59   4 
 29 Stillings, Darion         10 Hillsborough           11.50      12.70   1 
 29 Delieto, Carmine           9 Anclote HS             12.66      12.70   5 
 31 Sanders, Robert           12 Middleton HS           11.72      12.77   5 
 32 Harris, Tyrone             9 Springstead            12.53      12.97   4 
 33 O'Sullivan, Adrian        10 Tampa Prep                        13.12   4 
 34 Oscar, Jensley             9 Sebastian Ri           12.73      13.21   5 
 35 Oluwaleimu, Seyi           9 Tampa Prep                        15.07   2 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhymes, Anthony           11 Middleton HS           11.07      10.71   10   
  2 Wright, Malik             11 Tampa Bay Te           11.22      11.03    8   
  3 Young, Kenneth            12 Godby HS               11.29      11.04    6   
  4 Poole Jr., Dionte         12 King HS                11.36      11.21    5   
  5 Harrell, T.J.             12 Tampa Cathol           11.18      11.39    4   
  6 Smith, Isiah              10 Freedom HS (           11.25      11.41    3    11.412
  7 Algere, Jordan             9 Faith Baptis           11.45     J11.41    2    11.415

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arfaras, Lauren           12 Freedom HS (         5:30.35    5:48.39   10   
  2 Torres, Micaela            9 King HS              5:45.25    5:52.10    8   
  3 Melendi, Kourtney         12 Hillsborough         5:59.00    5:57.26    6   
  4 Dibble, Anderson           9 George M. St         6:06.00    6:10.19    5   
  5 Golliher, Ciara            9 Sebastian Ri         6:18.00    6:10.37    4   
  6 Fuhrmeister, Delaney      12 Freedom HS (         5:58.32    6:13.78    3   
  7 Ford, Magdalena           11 Freedom HS (         5:50.00    6:15.54    2   
  8 Young, Daena              11 Anclote HS           6:07.55    6:16.48    1   
  9 Sathish, Sneha            10 King HS              5:40.60    6:19.90  
 10 Piggott, Dallas           12 Sebastian Ri         6:18.00    6:21.16  
 11 Bingham, courtney         12 King HS              5:50.25    6:21.43  
 12 Tedesco, Annie            12 Freedom HS (         5:50.96    6:38.98  
 13 Foulks, Rachel            11 Sebastian Ri         6:20.00    6:46.94  
 14 Wilkes, Jayla              9 Tampa Cathol         7:20.00    6:52.84  
 15 Ferguson, Andrea          12 Anclote HS           6:29.60    6:56.60  
 16 Sepulveda, Maria          12 Sebastian Ri         6:20.00    6:58.64  
 17 Scheil, Mackenzie          9 Tampa Prep                      7:26.07  
 18 Campo, Hannah             11 Tampa Prep           7:17.04    7:50.20  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Daniel              10 Middleton HS         4:38.56    4:41.80   1  10   
  2 Amodie, James             12 Springstead          4:44.43    4:46.99   1   8   
  3 Vollmer, Klaus            12 Freedom HS (         4:45.82    4:50.37   1   6   
  4 Sanchez, Roberto          12 Hillsborough         5:00.23    4:52.47   1   5   
  5 Reyes, Ricardo             9 Tampa Bay Te         4:50.15    4:55.50   1   4   
  6 Shuey, Maurice            10 Barrington C                    5:06.67   2   3   
  7 Amodie, Jeffrey           10 Springstead          4:59.00    5:06.80   1   2   
  8 Dean, Judah                9 Middleton HS                    5:07.25   2   1   
  9 Lush, Richard             10 Freedom HS (         5:23.57    5:12.04   1 
 10 Page, Joshua              11 Springstead          4:58.00    5:14.25   1 
 11 Estrada, Ricardo           9 Springstead          5:10.00    5:15.73   1 
 12 Boney, Lucas              11 Anclote HS           5:20.98    5:18.38   1 
 13 Stevens, Jack             11 Sebastian Ri                    5:19.91   2 
 14 Payne, Jordan              9 Tampa Prep                      5:20.42   2 
 15 Aspray, Connor            10 King HS              5:45.45    5:27.68   2 
 16 Urbaniak, Raymond         11 Freedom HS (                    5:28.92   2 
 17 Seronka, Joel             10 Seffner Chri                    5:31.72   2 
 18 Brocksmith, Alex          12 Sebastian Ri                    5:34.47   2 
 19 McCartney, Benjamin       10 Sebastian Ri                    5:41.31   2 
 20 Ramirez, Ruben            12 Anclote HS           5:12.00    5:41.46   1 
 21 Esparza, Cesar            12 Lennard HS                      5:48.55   2 
 22 Colon, Christian          11 Sebastian Ri         5:04.98    5:49.86   1 
 23 Privitere, John           10 Tampa Cathol         6:07.30    6:05.23   2 
 24 Moradiellos, Stephen      11 Hillsborough         5:45.56    6:08.14   2 
 25 Bismark, Nii              12 Freedom HS (                    6:15.29   2 
 26 Pierre, Denzel             9 Hillsborough         5:25.33    6:21.54   1 
 27 Segoviano, Carlos          9 Tampa Bay Te         6:22.52    6:42.69   2 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Godby HS  'A'                                       46.30      50.11q  1 
  2 Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                              49.46      51.30q  2 
  3 King HS  'A'                                                   51.86q  2 
  4 Middleton HS  'A'                                              51.93q  1 
  5 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             50.56      52.08q  2 
  6 Sebastian River HS  'A'                                        54.24q  1 
  7 Anclote HS  'A'                                     55.72      55.25q  2 
  8 Tampa Prep  'A'                                              1:01.67q  2 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Godby HS  'A'                                       50.11      49.37   1  10   
  2 Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                              51.30      50.73   1   8   
  3 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             52.08      51.69   2   6   
  4 Middleton HS  'A'                                   51.93      52.02   1   5   
  5 King HS  'A'                                        51.86      52.45   1   4   
  6 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             54.24      54.40   2   3   
  7 Anclote HS  'A'                                     55.25      54.46   2   2   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King HS  'A'                                        42.30      42.39q  2 
  2 Godby HS  'A'                                       42.20      43.03q  1 
  3 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             45.12      44.24q  1 
  4 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                              45.50      44.89q  2 
  5 Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                              47.99      45.08q  1 
  6 Anclote HS  'A'                                     45.44      45.68q  1 
  7 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                43.62      46.67q  2 
  8 Sebastian River HS  'A'                                        47.10q  2 
  9 Lennard HS  'A'                                     46.50      47.53   2 

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 King HS  'A'                                        42.39      42.51   1  10   
  2 Godby HS  'A'                                       43.03      42.69   1   8   
  3 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             44.24      43.55   1   6   
  4 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                              44.89      44.58   1   5   
  5 Anclote HS  'A'                                     45.68      45.69   2   4   
  6 Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                              45.08      45.78   2   3   
  7 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             47.10      46.33   2   2   
  8 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                46.67      46.38   2   1   

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Betia         10 Tampa Cathol           58.20      59.31   1  10   
  2 Martin, Sydeera           10 Tampa Bay Te         1:01.82    1:01.36   1   8   
  3 Brown, Faith              12 Hillsborough           59.12    1:02.20   1   6   
  4 Marchena, Chanel          11 George M. St         1:04.04    1:02.86   1   5   
  5 Mitchell, Mykelti         11 Godby HS             1:01.00    1:04.39   1   4   
  6 Sanders, Savannah         10 Middleton HS                    1:05.34   5   3   
  7 Smith, Caitlyn            10 Sebastian Ri         1:05.00    1:06.39   2   2   
  8 Simmons, Sarai             8 Seffner Chri         1:06.32    1:07.40   2   1   
  9 Henderson, Hannah         11 Freedom HS (         1:05.59    1:07.77   2 
 10 Pierce, Tequonda          12 Hillsborough         1:10.66    1:08.20   3 
 11 Broadnax, Michelle        11 Lennard HS                      1:09.96   5 
 12 Gaston, Inecia            11 Tampa Bay Te                    1:10.59   4 
 13 Byrne, Jenna              10 Anclote HS           1:11.62    1:11.17   3 
 14 Mckee, Jasmine            11 Sebastian Ri         1:08.00    1:11.27   2 
 15 Pritchard, Lane           11 Tampa Prep                      1:13.88   4 
 16 Whitfield, Bryanna         9 Freedom HS (         1:08.75    1:14.31   2 
 17 Curry, Dashara             7 Barrington C                    1:14.80   3 
 18 Shabazz, Lialah           10 King HS                         1:15.78   3 
 19 Prophet, Godlyn            9 Middleton HS                    1:17.33   3 
 20 Phan, Thu                 11 Anclote HS                      1:22.03   4 
 21 Watkins, Shanalise        10 Seffner Chri                    1:22.07   3 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nammour, Nathan           12 Tampa Cathol           49.50      49.29   1  10   
  2 Brice, Javontee           12 King HS                50.29      49.83   1   8   
  3 Godfrey, Emanual          12 Godby HS               51.95      51.47   1   6   
  4 Skjaerpe, Oscar           12 Tampa Prep                        51.84   4   5   
  5 Black, Andre              10 Tampa Cathol           55.57      52.84   2   4   
  6 Monts, Rashod             12 Freedom HS (           50.95      53.19   1   3   
  7 Thomas, Joshua            12 Hillsborough           53.23      53.75   2   2   
  8 Gonzalez, Benjamin        12 Seffner Chri           54.74      53.88   2   1   
  9 Mitchell, Damarcus        11 Godby HS                          54.73   2 
 10 Reaves, DeAndre            9 Tampa Bay Te           54.90      55.01   2 
 11 Davis, Lj                 12 Freedom HS (           52.02      55.60   1 
 12 Barry, Demetrius           9 Anclote HS             57.48      55.91   3 
 13 Nelson, Antonio           11 Middleton HS                      56.96   4 
 14 Harris, Wyndell           10 Tampa Bay Te           58.75      56.99   3 
 15 Nelson, Javon             12 Middleton HS                      57.08   5 
 16 Caldeira, Matheus         10 Tampa Prep           1:00.24      57.90   3 
 17 Mesa, Ernest              12 Seffner Chri           57.25      58.12   3 
 18 D'Amico, Nick             10 Springstead            59.80      58.92   3 
 19 Wiliams, Brandon          12 Sebastian Ri                      59.25   5 
 20 Amos, Davon               10 Hillsborough           50.12      59.84   1 
 21 Villion, Jason            12 Lennard HS                      1:01.16   5 
 22 Gbikpi, Claude            12 King HS                         1:03.96   3 
 23 Knowles, Germaine         12 Barrington C           56.40    1:04.14   2 
 24 Vargas, Jesus              9 Anclote HS                      1:06.19   4 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Anel               12 Freedom HS (           47.49      49.08   1  10   
  2 Eliacin, Kadasha          11 Sebastian Ri           49.00      49.99   1   8   
  3 Golterman, Emma           11 Tampa Prep             49.39      50.10   1   6   
  4 Hotchkiss, Taylor         10 George M. St           51.10      51.46   1   5   
  5 harrell, maxine           10 King HS                49.70      53.14   1   4   
  6 Snell, Clair              10 Freedom HS (           51.30      56.36   2   3   
  7 Young, Daena              11 Anclote HS             58.91      56.75   2   2   
  8 Davis, Zherica             9 Middleton HS                    1:03.01   2   1   
  9 Blassingame, Michaela     12 Middleton HS                    1:09.11   2 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atavwigho, Chigozie       11 East Lake HS           39.99      39.83   1  10   
  2 Driskell, Duane           12 Hillsborough           41.11      40.79   1   8   
  3 Ried, Jamaree             12 Anclote HS             40.53      41.05   1   6   
  4 Luis, Devonte             12 Anclote HS             42.28      42.58   1   5   
  5 Reed, Ben                 11 Tampa Cathol           42.40      43.14   2   4   
  6 Luyanda, Gabriel          11 Middleton HS           48.57      44.45   2   3   
  7 Wiggins, Rufus            12 Middleton HS           45.46      44.81   2   2   
  8 Maiyo, Malakwen           12 King HS                45.76      44.91   2   1   
  9 Lende, Sebastian           9 King HS                           47.24   3 
 10 Skinner, Niquon           12 Freedom HS (           46.48      47.28   2 
 11 Kennedy, Richard          12 Seffner Chri                      47.68   3 
 12 Allen, Jeff               12 Tampa Bay Te           42.19      54.93   1 
 13 Ramos, Ricky              12 Lennard HS                      1:08.47   3 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Marilyn          11 Hillsborough         2:24.67    2:24.09   1  10   
  2 Petrus, Emily              9 George M. St         2:28.90    2:26.42   1   8   
  3 Veal, Tamara              12 Freedom HS (         2:35.33    2:36.73   1   6   
  4 Saucedo, Perla             9 Anclote HS                      2:38.23   2   5   
  5 Henson, Jana              11 Tampa Prep                      2:40.01   2   4   
  6 Maczuga, Kayla            11 Freedom HS (         2:35.00    2:40.24   1   3   
  7 Thompson, Amanda          11 King HS              2:35.48    2:42.77   1   2   
  8 Desir, Cindy              10 Middleton HS                    2:45.33   2   1   
  9 Adams, Allie               9 King HS              2:40.30    2:50.31   1 
 10 Pownell, Dyqueshia        11 Tampa Bay Te         2:59.12    2:58.73   1 
 11 Waller, Dajahnae          11 Tampa Bay Te         3:09.64    2:59.58   2 
 12 Tedesco, Gabriella        11 Freedom HS (         2:45.00    3:00.37   1 
 13 Jessup, Shannon            9 Sebastian Ri         3:05.00    3:02.69   1 
 14 Foulks, Rachel            11 Sebastian Ri         3:00.00    3:03.82   1 
 15 Wilkes, Jayla              9 Tampa Cathol         3:35.00    3:04.10   2 
 16 Pierce, Tequonda          12 Hillsborough         3:11.65    3:05.54   2 
 17 Eule, Dominque             9 Tampa Cathol         3:10.00    3:06.15   2 
 18 Sepulveda, Maria          12 Sebastian Ri         2:56.64    3:09.11   1 
 19 Lewis-Rabi, Elana         10 Middleton HS                    3:17.22   2 
 20 Raymond, Ashley            9 Anclote HS           3:17.38    3:22.23   2 
 21 Kelerakos, Loula          10 Anclote HS           3:18.28    3:23.92   2 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jai              12 Springstead          2:09.00    2:06.65   1  10   
  2 Campbell, Letrel          12 Middleton HS         2:08.80    2:08.06   1   8   
  3 Graves, Chris             11 Sebastian Ri         2:02.98    2:08.29   1   6   
  4 Amodie, James             12 Springstead          2:07.00    2:08.30   1   5   
  5 Vollmer, Klaus            12 Freedom HS (         2:08.33    2:09.82   1   4   
  6 Sanchez, Roberto          12 Hillsborough         2:06.31    2:10.73   1   3   
  7 Chan, Matthew             11 King HS              2:16.18    2:11.42   1   2   
  8 Lopez, Damion             11 Hillsborough         2:14.96    2:15.70   1   1   
  9 Hibbert, Matthew          10 King HS              2:15.00    2:16.49   1 
 10 Lush, Richard             10 Freedom HS (         2:22.95    2:19.50   2 
 11 Wright, David             10 Seffner Chri         2:31.33    2:19.84   2 
 12 Ba, Abdowlaye             12 Freedom HS (         2:22.90    2:21.65   2 
 13 Dean, Judah                9 Middleton HS                    2:22.72   2 
 14 Webster, Jimmy            12 Sebastian Ri                    2:22.86   2 
 15 Golliher, Kolby           12 Sebastian Ri         2:14.72    2:23.71   1 
 16 Seronka, Joel             10 Seffner Chri                    2:24.24   2 
 17 Husfield, Matt            12 Tampa Prep           2:34.36    2:25.69   2 
 18 McGregor, Ben              9 Tampa Bay Te         2:22.08    2:26.78   1 
 19 Esparza, Cesar            12 Lennard HS                      2:26.85   2 
 20 Nelson, Aaron              9 Lennard HS                      2:28.64   2 
 21 Nastevski, Nikola         12 Anclote HS           2:32.14    2:31.36   2 
 22 Dorman, Blake             11 Tampa Prep                      2:33.70   2 
 23 Grivas, Nicholaos         11 Anclote HS           2:31.25    2:37.02   2 
 24 Hills, Malawi             11 Tampa Bay Te         2:51.82    2:44.77   2 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberson, Jada            11 Hillsborough           26.44      26.45q  4 
  2 Washington, Betia         10 Tampa Cathol           26.30      26.68q  3 
  3 Crump, Jasmine            12 Godby HS               25.27      26.76q  1 
  4 Tabor, Rebecca            12 George M. St           26.64      26.85q  5 
  5 Helfenstine, Emily         9 Anclote HS                        26.97q  4 
  6 Rodgers, Deja             12 Middleton HS           25.82      27.14q  2 
  7 Mosley, Ariana            11 Tampa Prep                        27.85q  2 
  8 Blocker, Mia               9 Tampa Cathol           32.50      27.92q  1 
  9 Borders, Cylenthia        11 Freedom HS (           27.43      28.19   4 
 10 Rhodes, Gianna            12 Hillsborough           28.90      28.20   1 
 11 Jackson, Julia             9 Sebastian Ri           29.00      28.38   3 
 12 Brewer, Briana            11 Lennard HS             27.14      28.39   5 
 13 Marshall, Olivia          12 Tampa Prep             29.43      28.47   4 
 14 Johnson, Torian           10 King HS                           28.55   5 
 15 Snyder, Raylen            10 Tampa Bay Te           27.77      28.70   3 
 16 Marchena, Chanel          11 George M. St           28.50      28.89   1 
 17 Johnson, Deenisha         11 Freedom HS (           29.00      29.23   2 
 18 Thomas, Imun              12 Godby HS                          29.41   5 
 19 Simmons, Sarai             8 Seffner Chri           28.28      29.44   2 
 20 Abston, Hailey             9 Anclote HS             29.47      30.00   5 
 21 Jenkins, Leah              9 Sebastian Ri           31.07      30.08   1 
 22 Bowden, Ranesha           11 Middleton HS                      30.26   3 
 23 McEachron, Kayla          10 Tampa Bay Te           29.86      30.30   4 
 24 Bowman, Cassidy            9 Freedom HS (           30.08      30.34   3 
 25 Joseph, Neugenia          12 King HS                           30.44   4 
 26 Esalomi, Tanisia          11 Hillsborough           29.80      30.58   5 
 27 Tolbert, Jeniyah           9 King HS                           30.87   3 
 28 Hunter, Denica            11 Sebastian Ri                      30.89   3 
 29 Broadnax, Michelle        11 Lennard HS                        31.32   1 
 30 Ralph, Tanzenia           10 Middleton HS                      32.02   2 
 31 Morrison, Victoria        11 Tampa Prep                        33.96   4 
 32 Eddy, Sophia               9 Seffner Chri                      39.78   5 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crump, Jasmine            12 Godby HS               26.76      25.94   10   
  2 Rodgers, Deja             12 Middleton HS           27.14      25.97    8   
  3 Tabor, Rebecca            12 George M. St           26.85      26.38    6   
  4 Washington, Betia         10 Tampa Cathol           26.68      26.41    5   
  5 Roberson, Jada            11 Hillsborough           26.45      26.43    4   
  6 Mosley, Ariana            11 Tampa Prep             27.85      27.90    3   
  7 Blocker, Mia               9 Tampa Cathol           27.92      28.50    2   

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Malik             11 Tampa Bay Te           22.51      22.42q  6 
  2 Smith, Isiah              10 Freedom HS (           23.05      22.55q  2 
  3 Tyler, Emerson            12 King HS                21.97      22.67q  2 
  4 Rhymes, Anthony           11 Middleton HS                      22.80q  1 
  5 Harrell, T.J.             12 Tampa Cathol           22.39      23.00q  5 
  6 Lawrence, Tyler            9 Tampa Prep                        23.20q  6 
  7 Hendry, Anthony           11 Freedom HS (           22.95      23.25q  3 
  8 Algere, Jordan             9 Faith Baptis           22.76      23.35q  5 
  9 Sanders, Robert           12 Middleton HS           24.18      23.61   4 
 10 williams, marquis         12 Freedom HS (           24.22      23.63   5 
 11 Fontenot, Dennis          11 Tampa Bay Te                      23.73   5 
 12 Wajd, Qaseem              10 Tampa Prep             24.93      23.83   4 
 13 Shell, Robbie             12 Seffner Chri           22.74      23.89   6 
 14 Belfiore, Ryan            10 Tampa Cathol           25.62      23.90   1 
 15 Nelson, Javon             12 Middleton HS                      24.36   5 
 16 Haynes, Diamond           12 Godby HS               22.19      24.62   4 
 17 Oscar, Steven             10 Sebastian Ri                      24.67   4 
 18 Drummonds, Sloane         11 Sebastian Ri                      24.76   4 
 19 Williams, Diemonte        10 Springstead            24.62      25.29   5 
 20 Richardson, Marcus        11 Seffner Chri           25.11      25.31   1 
 21 McGill, Maurqise          11 Anclote HS             24.96      25.66   3 
 22 Mitchell, Darian          10 King HS                           25.76   2 
 23 Bruno, Edner               9 Barrington C           23.90      25.80   2 
 24 Whitten, Jason            10 King HS                           25.86   1 
 25 Lindsey, Matthew          10 Springstead            25.05      26.55   2 
 26 O'Sullivan, Adrian        10 Tampa Prep                        27.47   3 
 27 Oscar, Jensley             9 Sebastian Ri                      27.91   6 
 28 Smith, Malik               9 Anclote HS             26.25      29.33   2 
 29 Findlay, Melville         12 Seffner Chri           24.24      30.59   6 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhymes, Anthony           11 Middleton HS           22.80      22.18   10   
  2 Smith, Isiah              10 Freedom HS (           22.55      22.51    8   
  3 Tyler, Emerson            12 King HS                22.67      22.54    6   
  4 Wright, Malik             11 Tampa Bay Te           22.42      22.59    5   
  5 Lawrence, Tyler            9 Tampa Prep             23.20      23.32    4   
  6 Harrell, T.J.             12 Tampa Cathol           23.00      23.59    3   
  7 Algere, Jordan             9 Faith Baptis           23.35      24.61    2   
  8 Hendry, Anthony           11 Freedom HS (           23.25      26.53    1   

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sathish, Sneha            10 King HS             12:18.47   12:34.15   10   
  2 Torres, Micaela            9 King HS             12:45.00   12:41.41    8   
  3 Fuhrmeister, Delaney      12 Freedom HS (        12:45.28   13:30.58    6   
  4 Bingham, courtney         12 King HS             13:00.50   13:43.71    5   
  5 Young, Daena              11 Anclote HS          14:04.71   14:01.61    4   
  6 Carney, Sophie            11 Freedom HS (        13:40.18   14:04.40    3   
  7 Piggott, Dallas           12 Sebastian Ri        13:50.00   14:23.85    2   
  8 Tedesco, Kristina         11 Freedom HS (        13:40.00   14:38.92    1   
  9 Sepulveda, Maria          12 Sebastian Ri        13:50.00   15:14.22  
 10 Blow, Elianna             10 Anclote HS                     15:24.44  
 11 Touros, Cyrena            12 Sebastian Ri                   16:28.31  
 12 Hanley, Allison           11 Sebastian Ri                   17:34.11  
 13 Cook, Meredith            10 Tampa Prep          14:37.02   17:37.70  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dean, Daniel              10 Middleton HS        10:05.50   10:07.77   10   
  2 Reyes, Ricardo             9 Tampa Bay Te        10:44.99   10:49.99    8   
  3 Perkins, Noah             10 Seffner Chri        10:24.71   10:50.91    6   
  4 Jackson, Jai              12 Springstead         10:55.00   11:09.39    5   
  5 Cory, Michael             11 King HS             11:29.68   11:13.32    4   
  6 Page, Joshua              11 Springstead         11:23.00   11:29.38    3   
  7 Estrada, Ricardo           9 Springstead         11:35.00   11:31.00    2   
  8 McCartney, Benjamin       10 Sebastian Ri                   11:39.06    1   
  9 Stevens, Jack             11 Sebastian Ri                   11:41.90  
 10 Urbaniak, Raymond         11 Freedom HS (                   11:44.59  
 11 Ramirez, Ruben            12 Anclote HS                     11:54.16  
 12 Pierre, Denzel             9 Hillsborough        12:45.25   12:02.04  
 13 Brocksmith, Alex          12 Sebastian Ri                   12:09.28  
 14 Colon, Christian          11 Sebastian Ri        12:50.17   12:12.79  
 15 Lower, Robert              9 Tampa Prep                     12:19.33  
 16 McGregor, Ben              9 Tampa Bay Te        12:54.87   12:48.58  
 17 Privitere, John           10 Tampa Cathol        14:23.06   13:03.13  
 18 Segoviano, Carlos          9 Tampa Bay Te        14:41.54   14:39.11  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King HS  'A'                                                 4:22.11   1  10   
  2 Sebastian River HS  'A'                                      4:29.76   2   8   
  3 Tampa Prep  'A'                                              4:34.66   1   6   
  4 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           4:30.43    4:43.92   2   5   
  5 Middleton HS  'A'                                            4:56.68   1   4   

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King HS  'A'                                      3:25.00    3:28.04   2  10   
  2 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           3:40.26    3:31.95   2   8   
  3 Godby HS  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:35.94   2   6   
  4 Tampa Prep  'A'                                              3:37.12   1   5   
  5 Anclote HS  'A'                                   3:45.03    3:41.37   2   4   
  6 Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                            3:53.84    3:46.72   2   3   
  7 Hillsborough HS  'A'                              3:30.00    3:46.82   2   2   
  8 Seffner Christian Academy HS  'A'                            3:50.18   1   1   
  9 Middleton HS  'A'                                            3:52.42   1 
 10 Springstead HS  'A'                                          4:00.80   2 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sebastian River HS         105        2) Freedom HS (Tampa)         91   
    3) George M. Steinbrenner HS   79        4) Hillsborough HS            70   
    5) Godby HS                    68        6) King HS                    66   
    7) Tampa Catholic HS           41        8) Tampa Bay Tech HS          32   
    8) Tampa Prep                  32       10) Middleton HS               30   
   11) Anclote HS                  29       12) Seffner Christian Academy   1   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hillsborough HS             89        2) Springstead HS             81   
    2) Freedom HS (Tampa)          81        4) Middleton HS               62   
    5) King HS                     59        6) Tampa Catholic HS          54   
    7) Anclote HS                  48        8) Tampa Bay Tech HS          42   
    9) Godby HS                    34       10) Sebastian River HS         33   
   11) Seffner Christian Academy   22       12) Tampa Prep                 20   
   13) East Lake HS                16       14) Barrington Christian Acad   6   
   15) Faith Baptist Christian Sc   4

MF-Athletic