Cavalry Christian Warrior Invitational 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2014 11:38 AM
                 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite - 2/21/2014                  
                               Calvary Christian                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Brittany           11 Admiral Farr        19-00.25   16-06.75   10   
  2 Barnett, Katie             9 Shorecrest P        16-11.00   15-09.25    8   
  3 Fratone, Fallon           10 St. Petersbu        15-08.50   14-10.50    6   
  4 Lindsay, Paige            11 St. Stephens        15-00.50   14-09.50    5   
  5 Stewart, Jess             12 Calvary Chri        16-11.00   14-09.00    4   
  6 DeRomagna, Marie Chris    12 Academy at t        14-08.50   14-03.00    3   
  7 Nunes, Hannah              8 Academy at t        12-08.50   13-03.00    2   
  8 Roeder, Bayli             11 Admiral Farr        12-02.75   12-10.00    1   
  9 DePagter, Alyx            11 Mitchell HS         11-08.00   12-05.00  
 10 Maples, Savannah          10 Mitchell HS         13-00.00   12-04.75  
 11 Rimer, Brandie             9 Calvary Chri                   12-03.25  
 12 Brown, Nicole              9 Mitchell HS         13-06.00   11-10.00  
 13 Roundtree, Antoinette      9 Canterbury S                   11-09.50  
 14 Collins, Ally              8 Admiral Farr                   11-07.00  
 15 Black, Aleah              11 St. Petersbu        13-09.00   11-04.00  
 16 Guash, Tiffany            11 Mitchell HS         12-06.00   10-11.00  
 17 Vigne, Sara                6 St. Stephens        11-02.00    9-09.50  
 18 King, Olivia              10 Lakeside Chr        11-07.00    9-06.00  
 -- Latimaore, Breanna         9 Admiral Farr                       FOUL  
 -- Boyd, Katie               11 Academy at t        14-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Dykes, Kathrine           10 Cambridge (C                       FOUL  
 -- Wygant, Selena             9 Lakeside Chr         9-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Carr, Kennedy             10 Pepin Academ                       FOUL  
 -- Badmus, Gabriella          9 Cambridge (C                       FOUL  

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glover, Demarkus          10 St. Petersbu        19-04.00   20-06.00   10   
  2 Conyers, Davon            11 St. Petersbu        20-05.00   20-05.00    8   
  3 Rozecki, Braeden          12 Mitchell HS         19-02.75   19-03.50    6   
  4 Miller, Darius            10 St. Petersbu        19-05.00   19-02.00    5   
  5 Refae, Rayan              11 Admiral Farr                   19-00.00    4   
  6 Cleppe, Bradley           12 St. Petersbu        19-09.00   18-02.00    3   
  7 Wolcott, Josh             11 Cambridge (C        20-02.50   18-00.00    2   
  8 Woods, Jamarcus           12 Pepin Academ        15-05.00   17-11.50    1   
  9 Thomas, Macs              10 Calvary Chri        17-08.00   17-08.00  
 10 Ruppell, Marcus           12 St. Petersbu        17-08.00   16-02.50  
 11 Swindell, Chad            10 Shorecrest P        18-07.75   15-09.00  
 12 Malfe, Tristen            12 Admiral Farr                   15-08.00  
 13 Wallace, Nate             12 Pepin Academ        17-07.25   15-05.00  
 14 Jones, Letherio            9 St. Stephens        14-00.25   15-04.00  
 14 Trucksis, Kadin            9 Mitchell HS         17-02.00   15-04.00  
 16 Fuller, Jaquan            10 St. Petersbu                   15-02.00  
 17 Benjamin, Zachary         11 Calvary Chri        17-10.50   15-01.50  
 18 Fine, Zach                11 Admiral Farr        15-03.00   14-10.00  
 18 Burgess, Rafael           10 Lakeside Chr        15-02.25   14-10.00  
 20 Clagg, Seth                9 Calvary Chri        17-08.00   14-02.00  
 21 Clark, Joseph              9 Pepin Academ                   13-01.50  
 22 Aviles, Louie              8 Lakeside Chr        13-04.00   11-08.00  
 23 Columbani, Bradley        10 Pepin Academ                    9-05.00  

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jess             12 Calvary Chri        34-06.25   32-00.50   10   
  2 Keller, Lynn              10 Mitchell HS         31-06.50   30-05.50    8   
  3 Siegel, Kaitlyn           10 St. Stephens        29-04.00   30-00.00    6   
  4 Akers, Taylor              9 Mitchell HS         25-06.00   25-01.00    5   
 -- Martin, Gabrielle         11 Mitchell HS         27-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Maples, Savannah          10 Mitchell HS         29-06.00       FOUL  

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jon'ta           11 St. Petersbu        38-07.00   37-09.00   10   
 -- Hall, Joshua              11 St. Petersbu                       FOUL  

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ashaunti           10 Admiral Farr        33-02.00   34-09.50   10   
  2 Giles, McKinzi            11 St. Petersbu        29-06.00   28-06.50    8   
  3 Cleppe, Becky             10 St. Petersbu        28-10.00   27-04.75    6   
  4 Boston, Sarah             10 Mitchell HS                    26-00.75    5   
  5 Yates, Asia               10 St. Petersbu        26-08.00   25-07.00    4   
  6 Dunaj, Lily               11 Cambridge (C                   25-06.25    3   
  7 Prather, Mary              9 St. Petersbu                   25-05.25    2   
  8 Pizzarelli, Claudia       12 Admiral Farr        28-05.50   24-06.50    1   
  9 Jones, Kennedy            10 St. Petersbu        23-07.00   21-11.25  
 10 Liebe, Ellie               8 St. Stephens        21-07.75   21-05.75  
 11 Liebel, Bryce             11 St. Stephens        21-02.00   20-07.00  
 12 Garrett, Alysa             9 Mitchell HS                    20-03.00  
 13 Turner, Jenna             11 St. Stephens                   20-02.75  
 14 Murchie, Payton           10 Mitchell HS         18-09.75   19-06.75  
 15 Antonijuan, Cris          10 St. Stephens        18-05.50   18-04.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Chris              12 Canterbury S        45-05.00   42-10.00   10   
  2 Broccone, Bricen          12 Admiral Farr                   38-08.50    8   
  3 Keane, Liam               10 St. Petersbu        32-09.00   36-11.00    6   
  4 Kennedy, Sean             11 St. Petersbu        35-03.00   36-07.75    5   
  5 Gannaio, Joey             10 Calvary Chri                   36-06.25    4   
  6 Shearer, Austin           11 Mitchell HS         33-08.00   36-01.00    3   
  7 Smalls, Desmond           11 Img Academy         38-00.00   35-09.50    2   
  8 Jackman, Jeremy           12 St. Stephens        38-10.50   34-06.50    1   
  9 Van-Os, Warner            12 Mitchell HS         37-05.00   34-02.75  
 10 Kerr, Chase                9 Mitchell HS         33-06.00   34-01.00  
 11 Jenkins, Keyon             9 Admiral Farr                   33-01.50  
 12 Pruett, Ben                9 St. Petersbu        31-00.50   32-08.75  
 13 Simrell, Jacob            12 Calvary Chri        34-00.00   32-03.75  
 14 Baker, Alex               10 Academy at t                   32-03.50  
 15 Chiariello, Carson        12 Admiral Farr                   31-05.50  
 16 Baker, Sam                 8 Admiral Farr                   31-03.75  
 17 Kelly, Alton              10 Cambridge (C        31-03.00   31-02.00  
 18 Jordan, Frank             11 Calvary Chri        29-03.00   30-11.50  
 19 Schweiger, Anthony        12 St. Petersbu        26-07.50   29-08.50  
 20 McCrea, Chris             12 St. Petersbu        35-04.00   28-09.25  
 21 Singleton, Will            8 Cambridge (C        25-08.00   26-11.25  
 22 Quayle, Kenney            10 Academy at t                   26-05.75  
 23 Lu, Jack                   9 St. Stephens        23-06.75   24-07.50  
 24 DeMaio, James             11 St. Stephens        26-01.00   24-03.75  
 25 Murchie, Connor           12 Mitchell HS         38-04.50   23-06.50  
 26 Brown, Michael            12 Canterbury S                   22-07.00  
 27 Lawrence, Matthew          9 Calvary Chri        22-00.00   21-03.75  
 28 Chajkowski, Bernie         9 St. Stephens        17-03.00   19-07.25  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Alani          11 Mitchell HS           113-08     100-01   10   
  2 Brown, Ashaunti           10 Admiral Farr           86-04   91-06.50    8   
  3 Cleppe, Becky             10 St. Petersbu           84-10      78-06    6   
  4 Pizzarelli, Claudia       12 Admiral Farr           99-05   77-09.50    5   
  5 Giles, McKinzi            11 St. Petersbu           83-05   66-01.50    4   
  6 Yates, Asia               10 St. Petersbu           54-02      57-07    3   
  7 Turner, Jenna             11 St. Stephens                      57-06    2   
  8 Taglieri, Alexis           9 Calvary Chri                      56-10    1   
  9 Gober, Rochelle           11 St. Petersbu                   54-09.50  
 10 Dunaj, Lily               11 Cambridge (C                   53-06.50  
 11 Liebel, Bryce             11 St. Stephens           57-05      52-01  
 12 Boston, Sarah             10 Mitchell HS                    51-06.50  
 13 Murchie, Payton           10 Mitchell HS            48-05   48-10.50  
 14 Garrett, Alysa             9 Mitchell HS                       48-00  
 15 Antonijuan, Cris          10 St. Stephens           54-11      43-09  
 -- Liebe, Ellie               8 St. Stephens        52-08.50       FOUL  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Chris              12 Canterbury S          168-09     125-01   10   
  2 Jackman, Jeremy           12 St. Stephens          113-06  108-08.50    8   
  3 Cleppe, Bradley           12 St. Petersbu          116-02     108-08    6   
  4 Simrell, Jacob            12 Calvary Chri          105-00      99-09    5   
  5 Shearer, Austin           11 Mitchell HS            90-08      99-07    4   
  6 Jordan, Frank             11 Calvary Chri           96-07      98-10    3   
  7 Keane, Liam               10 St. Petersbu           93-00      96-02    2   
  8 Turner, Gianni            11 Mitchell HS           107-10   95-06.50    1   
  9 Broccone, Bricen          12 Admiral Farr                   93-11.25  
 10 Bettencourt, Jake          9 Admiral Farr                      93-11  
 11 Boggess, Cale             10 Mitchell HS         90-03.50   89-03.50  
 12 McCrea, Chris             12 St. Petersbu           86-07      87-11  
 13 Murchie, Connor           12 Mitchell HS           117-02      86-07  
 14 Moss, Josh                12 Pepin Academ                   83-01.50  
 15 Refae, Rayan              11 Admiral Farr                   82-01.50  
 16 Kennedy, Sean             11 St. Petersbu           80-04      79-01  
 17 DeMaio, James             11 St. Stephens           87-00   78-02.50  
 18 Kelly, Alton              10 Cambridge (C           75-02      73-04  
 19 Pruett, Ben                9 St. Petersbu           73-04   66-10.50  
 20 Singleton, Will            8 Cambridge (C           65-04      66-09  
 21 Lu, Jack                   9 St. Stephens                   53-11.50  
 22 Chajkowski, Bernie         9 St. Stephens                      49-11  
 -- Morrison, James           11 Admiral Farr                       FOUL  
 -- Slaby, Kenny              12 Shorecrest P          121-07       FOUL  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merceron, Alina           11 Mitchell HS          5-02.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Siegel, Kaitlyn           10 St. Stephens         4-04.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Stewart, Becca            12 Calvary Chri         4-10.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Woodruff, Kassan          11 St. Stephens         4-02.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Schleicher, Lauri         11 St. Stephens         4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
  6 Goncharova, Ekaterina     12 Admiral Farr         4-06.00   J4-02.00    3   
  7 DePagter, Alyx            11 Mitchell HS          4-04.00    4-00.00    2   
 -- Hollis, Zarria            10 St. Petersbu         5-04.00         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malfe, Tristen            12 Admiral Farr                    5-10.00   10   
  2 Ruth, Nire'Shawn          11 St. Petersbu         5-06.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Austin          11 Mitchell HS          5-08.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Comito, Brandon            9 Mitchell HS          5-08.00    5-00.00    4.50
  4 Johns, Matthew            10 Mitchell HS          5-08.00    5-00.00    4.50
  5 Hermanns, Samuel          12 Admiral Farr         5-00.00   J5-00.00    3   
 -- Williams, Zyren            9 Mitchell HS          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hajek, Michael            11 Admiral Farr         5-08.00         NH  
 -- trihn, Shawn              12 Admiral Farr         5-02.00         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Taylor          11 Mitchell HS         10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Phillion, Ansley          11 Mitchell HS          8-00.00    7-00.00    8   

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Quinn             10 St. Petersbu         7-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 James, Nick                9 Admiral Farr                    9-00.00    8   
  3 Coronado, Alex            12 Admiral Farr         8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Evans, Sean               11 Admiral Farr                    7-00.00    5   
 -- Wendler, Matthias         11 Mitchell HS         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Weingarten, John          12 Admiral Farr                         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                           11:05.00   11:08.80   10   
  2 Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  'A'              11:00.00   11:14.20    8   
  3 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'               11:41.00   11:46.10    6   
  4 Mitchell HS  'A'                                            11:50.80    5   
  5 St. Petersburg Catholic HS  'A'                             11:59.20    4   
  6 Cambridge (Christian) School  'A'                           12:02.20    3   
  7 Admiral Farragut Academy  'A'                               13:10.50    2   

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                            8:47.00    8:43.10   10   
  2 Admiral Farragut Academy  'A'                     9:00.00    9:00.90    8   
  3 Mitchell HS  'A'                                             9:01.90    6   
  4 Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  'A'               8:45.00    9:39.80    5   
  5 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'               10:00.10    9:43.60    4   
  6 St. Petersburg Catholic HS  'A'                              9:55.40    3   

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGee, Brittany           11 Admiral Farr           14.44      15.59   1  10   
  2 Szarejko, Serena          12 Calvary Chri           17.29      18.15   1   8   
  3 Siegel, Kaitlyn           10 St. Stephens           20.50      19.30   1   6   
  4 Maggio, Bry               11 Calvary Chri           19.10      19.86   1   5   
  5 Koney-Laryea, Nurah        9 Mitchell HS            19.40      20.53   1   4   
  6 Liebe, Ellie               8 St. Stephens                      20.61   2   3   
  7 Massey, Maddy              9 Admiral Farr                      20.70   2   2   
  8 DePagter, Alyx            11 Mitchell HS            21.60      23.23   1   1   
  9 Green, Molly              10 Calvary Chri           22.64      23.36   2 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Jeremy              10 Calvary Chri           16.96      17.45   10   
  2 Refae, Rayan              11 Admiral Farr           20.00      19.09    8   
  3 Israel, Matthew           10 St. Stephens           21.90      20.42    6   
  4 Degesse, Dan              12 St. Petersbu           19.60      20.50    5   
  5 Chase, Kyle               12 St. Petersbu                      23.17    4   

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trader, Assata            12 Shorecrest P           12.12      12.49   1  10   
  2 Cox, Madison              12 Cambridge (C           12.48      12.91   1   8   
  3 Barnett, Katie             9 Shorecrest P           12.94      13.21   1   6   
  4 Murrell, Janae            11 St. Stephens           13.42      13.40   1   5   
  5 Kirkland, Rayven          10 St. Petersbu           13.40      13.43   1   4   
  6 Giles, McKinzi            11 St. Petersbu           13.70      13.83   2   3   
  7 Hutto, Asya               12 Calvary Chri           14.58      14.04   2   2    14.043
  8 Roundtree, Antoinette      9 Canterbury S                     J14.04   4   1    14.048
  9 Steele, Veronica          11 St. Petersbu                      14.11   5 
 10 Davis, Essence            10 St. Petersbu           13.60      14.13   1 
 11 Pizzarelli, Claudia       12 Admiral Farr           13.88      14.37   2 
 12 Lang, Mikia                7 Lakeside Chr           14.51      14.40   2 
 13 Taglieri, Alexis           9 Calvary Chri                      14.49   4 
 14 Brown, Nicole              9 Mitchell HS            13.80      14.55   2 
 15 Parker, Jada               6 Lakeside Chr           14.90      14.64   3 
 16 Rocker, Diamond           10 Lakeside Chr           15.64      14.92   3 
 17 Carmona, Megan            10 St. Petersbu           15.53      15.13   3 
 18 Copeland, Courtney        12 Canterbury S                      15.28   4 
 19 Kenefick, Jordan           9 Calvary Chri                      15.86   5 
 20 DePagter, Alyx            11 Mitchell HS            14.50      15.92   2 
 21 Wygant, Selena             9 Lakeside Chr                      16.27   3 
 22 Lin, Katie                 7 St. Stephens                      16.37   5 
 23 Roberts, Jessica           8 St. Stephens                      16.50   4 
 24 Patel, Urmee              12 Canterbury S                      16.70   4 
 25 Huth, Kayla               11 Mitchell HS            14.70      16.83   3 
 26 Winsser, Julla            12 St. Petersbu                      16.86   4 
 27 Carr, Kennedy             10 Pepin Academ                      17.45   5 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Napoleon         12 Admiral Farr           10.87      11.29   1  10   
  2 Evans, Anthony            11 Admiral Farr           12.00      11.53   2   8   
  3 Moore, Jacob              11 St. Petersbu           11.70      11.70   1   6   
  4 Benjamin, Brian           11 Calvary Chri           11.74      11.71   2   5   
  5 Daniel, Sean              11 Img Academy            11.10      11.81   1   4   
  6 Reeves, Deangelo          12 St. Petersbu           11.70      11.84   1   3   
  7 Benjamin, Zachary         11 Calvary Chri           11.97      11.92   2   2   
  8 Billy, Fred                8 St. Stephens           12.20      11.94   2   1   
  9 Paules, Lucas              9 Mitchell HS            11.80      11.96   2 
 10 Hammond, Kevin            10 Pepin Academ                      11.97   4 
 11 Hart, Lionel              11 St. Petersbu                      12.06   5 
 12 Woods, Jamarcus           12 Pepin Academ                      12.08   4 
 13 Thomas, Nick              11 Img Academy            11.30      12.21   1 
 14 Collins, Dalton           11 Admiral Farr           12.05      12.26   2 
 15 Swindell, Chad            10 Shorecrest P           12.45      12.28   3 
 16 Green, Dontell            10 Canterbury S                      12.36   5 
 17 Stypinski, Aaron          10 Shorecrest P           12.70      12.59   3 
 18 Belton, Josh               9 Canterbury S                      12.66   4 
 19 Garrett, Alex             10 Mitchell HS            12.60      12.67   3 
 20 Allen, O'Shon              9 Canterbury S                      12.71   5 
 21 Harrison, Bobby           10 St. Stephens                      12.77   5 
 22 Simpson, Haynes           10 Cambridge (C           12.54      12.78   3 
 23 Cowan, Aaron              10 Lakeside Chr           12.77      12.82   3 
 24 Clagg, Seth                9 Calvary Chri                      12.83   5 
 25 Satterwhite, Keith         9 Mitchell HS            12.30      12.94   2 
 25 Person, Da' Quan           9 Canterbury S                      12.94   5 
 27 Beadles, Will              8 Lakeside Chr           13.48      12.97   4 
 28 Murrell, Jordan            9 St. Stephens           13.10      13.05   4 
 29 Hutto, Alek                9 Calvary Chri           13.00      13.15   4 
 30 Wallace, Nate             12 Pepin Academ           12.90      13.19   3 
 31 Trucksis, Kadin            9 Mitchell HS            12.30      13.29   3 
 32 Lin, Jim                  10 St. Stephens                      13.60   5 
 33 Fuller, Jaquan            10 St. Petersbu           11.20      13.62   1 
 33 Aviles, Louie              8 Lakeside Chr           13.15      13.62   4 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brookover, Hannah         10 Calvary Chri         5:10.72    5:17.23   1  10   
  2 Csubak, Lauren            12 St. Stephens         5:39.92    5:36.62   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Leah            10 Mitchell HS          5:31.10    5:54.16   1   6   
  4 Jaworski, Emma             7 Canterbury S         6:33.89    6:11.92   1   5   
  5 Prather, Mary              9 St. Petersbu                    6:12.70   2   4   
  6 Boykin, Jessie            11 Mitchell HS          6:24.39    6:21.37   1   3   
  7 Schlossberg, Jaclyn        7 St. Stephens                    6:24.08   2   2   
  8 Steele, Veronica          11 St. Petersbu                    6:37.27   1   1   
  9 Solanke, Kesia            10 Cambridge (C         6:16.97    6:37.31   1 
 10 Galanos, Quinn            11 St. Petersbu         6:49.00    6:47.30   1 
 11 Biss, Kaleigh              9 Canterbury S         6:22.96    6:52.15   1 
 12 Thorington, Emily         10 Calvary Chri                    7:18.93   2 
 13 Taylor, Haley             11 Admiral Farr         7:09.29    7:39.03   1 
 14 Lennox, Elizabeth          9 Mitchell HS          8:31.20    8:04.28   1 
 15 Dykes, Kathrine           10 Cambridge (C                    8:30.38   2 
 16 Cheng, Wen Jing            9 Cambridge (C                    9:14.91   2 
 17 Johnson, Christabel        9 Mitchell HS          8:14.10    9:39.68   1 

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Patrick         11 Admiral Farr         4:46.60    4:43.37   1  10   
  2 Traxler, Elliot           12 St. Petersbu         4:50.00    4:45.83   1   8   
  3 Shea, Troy                12 Mitchell HS          4:50.10    4:52.96   1   6   
  4 Hansen, Cory              12 Mitchell HS          4:45.07    4:59.57   1   5   
  5 Milic, Ched               11 Canterbury S         5:15.98    5:02.13   1   4   
  6 Hopkins, Matthew          10 Calvary Chri                    5:03.64   2   3   
  7 Puig, Evan                12 Cambridge (C                    5:03.90   2   2   
  8 Hunter, Chad              11 St. Petersbu         5:10.00    5:05.21   1   1   
  9 Howell, Henry              8 St. Stephens         4:57.89    5:08.14   1 
 10 Fowler, William           11 St. Petersbu         5:27.00    5:10.51   1 
 11 DeMaio, James             11 St. Stephens         5:28.34    5:11.51   1 
 12 Koos, Austin              10 Mitchell HS          5:01.20    5:16.12   1 
 13 Burrell, Adam             12 Admiral Farr         5:02.20    5:17.28   1 
 14 Nordquist, Dalton          9 St. Petersbu         5:35.00    5:17.35   1 
 15 Mendoza, Ramiro           10 Cambridge (C                    5:17.79   2 
 16 Dodge, Patrick             9 Pepin Academ         5:28.19    5:20.71   1 
 17 Johnston, Brock            9 St. Petersbu                    5:31.42   2 
 18 Bell, Keven               12 Admiral Farr         5:52.01    5:32.83   2 
 19 Karamitasanis, Lukas       9 Cambridge (C                    5:34.84   2 
 20 Cherry, Alex              10 Calvary Chri         5:39.69    5:38.47   1 
 21 Smith, Steven              9 St. Petersbu                    5:40.77   2 
 22 Hales, James              11 Admiral Farr                    5:51.45   2 
 23 Rejko, Tyler               9 Mitchell HS          5:45.10    6:02.11   1 
 24 Sargent, Kyle              9 Academy at t                    6:10.30   2 
 25 Dickman, Chad             11 Calvary Chri                    6:17.62   2 
 26 Class, Jim                 7 St. Stephens         6:31.77    6:17.85   2 
 27 Traxler, Jacob             9 St. Petersbu                    6:18.47   2 
 28 Clark, Joseph              9 Pepin Academ                    6:26.80   2 
 29 Hanson, Devin             10 Calvary Chri                    6:32.15   2 
 30 Sargent, Tyler            12 Academy at t         6:26.43    6:36.18   2 
 31 Bayard, Augustus           6 St. Stephens                    6:47.19   2 
 32 Columbani, Bradley        10 Pepin Academ                    8:21.74   2 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                              53.80      51.78   1  10   
  2 Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  'A'                 52.00      53.46   1   8   
  3 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'                  55.20      55.40   1   6   
  4 Mitchell HS  'A'                                               57.05   2   5   
  5 Canterbury School (St. Pete)  'A'                              57.19   2   4   
  6 Lakeside Christian (Clearwater  'A'               1:02.11      57.68   1   3   
  7 Admiral Farragut Academy  'A'                     1:11.26      57.77   1   2   
  8 St. Petersburg Catholic HS  'A'                                58.86   1   1   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                              45.06      44.89   1  10   
  2 Img Academy  'A'                                               46.52   2   8   
  3 Admiral Farragut Academy  'A'                       43.00      46.63   1   6   
  4 Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  'A'                 45.00      47.80   1   5   
  5 Pepin Academy  'A'                                  59.95      51.46   1   4   
  6 Canterbury School (St. Pete)  'A'                              51.75   1   3   
  7 Mitchell HS  'A'                                    47.20      51.94   1   2   
  8 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'                  49.07      52.02   1   1   
  9 Lakeside Christian (Clearwater  'A'                            55.49   2 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curran, Emily             10 Calvary Chri           59.38    1:03.30   1  10   
  2 Hollis, Zarria            10 St. Petersbu         1:02.20    1:03.41   1   8   
  3 Garabeli, Juliana         10 Calvary Chri         1:02.00    1:04.08   1   6   
  4 Kerns, Emily              11 Mitchell HS          1:04.10    1:04.33   1   5   
  5 Bjurmark, Amanda          10 St. Petersbu         1:07.30    1:04.42   1   4   
  6 Fratone, Fallon           10 St. Petersbu         1:06.89    1:05.09   1   3   
  7 Fries, Stephanie          10 Calvary Chri                    1:07.38   5   2   
  8 Rimer, Brandie             9 Calvary Chri                    1:07.53   5   1   
  9 Hall, Moet                11 St. Petersbu                    1:08.38   4 
 10 Nunes, Hannah              8 Academy at t         1:11.67    1:09.53   2 
 11 Frehling, Kelly           11 St. Petersbu         1:11.70    1:10.74   2 
 12 Fairbank, Abigail          9 Mitchell HS          1:11.30    1:12.11   2 
 13 Paskert, Kristin           9 Cambridge (C                    1:12.21   5 
 14 Kerns, Erin                9 Mitchell HS          1:14.30    1:13.53   2 
 15 Vigne, Sara                6 St. Stephens                    1:13.60   4 
 16 Plexico, Maicie            9 Canterbury S         1:07.22    1:14.28   1 
 17 Vucemilovic, Pia          10 St. Petersbu         1:13.22    1:15.02   2 
 18 Boyd, Katie               11 Academy at t         1:14.54    1:15.09   2 
 19 DeRomagna, Marie Chris    12 Academy at t                    1:15.95   4 
 20 Victoria, Patovan          9 Admiral Farr                    1:16.99   5 
 21 Allen, Maddie              8 St. Stephens         1:10.90    1:17.95   2 
 22 Mlynarczyk, Lilly          9 St. Petersbu                    1:18.00   3 
 23 Wilder, Peyton             8 Canterbury S         1:21.48    1:18.56   3 
 23 Blalock, Diyneshsa        11 Lakeside Chr         1:20.11    1:18.56   3 
 25 Thomas, Kollyne            9 Admiral Farr                    1:24.15   5 
 26 Lin, Katie                 7 St. Stephens                    1:24.88   3 
 27 Patel, Urmee              12 Canterbury S                    1:29.22   4 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rozecki, Braeden          12 Mitchell HS            54.70      53.84   1  10   
  2 Gaganelov, Martin         11 St. Petersbu           56.30      54.89   1   8   
  3 Kant, Adrian              12 Shorecrest P           55.57      55.05   1   6   
  4 Davis, Javell             10 St. Petersbu           56.60      55.70   1   5   
  5 Miller, Darius            10 St. Petersbu           57.20      55.77   1   4   
  6 Glass, William            12 Mitchell HS            55.30      56.75   1   3   
  7 Murrell, Jordon            9 St. Stephens           58.60      56.78   2   2   
  8 Ruth, Nire'Shawn          11 St. Petersbu           58.50      57.36   2   1   
  9 Evans, Sean               11 Admiral Farr                      57.46   4 
 10 Harrison, Bobby           10 St. Stephens         1:02.40      58.06   3 
 11 Jones, Letherio            9 St. Stephens         1:03.10      58.62   3 
 12 Johansen, Erik            10 Calvary Chri           59.00      59.23   2 
 13 Fine, Zach                11 Admiral Farr         1:01.09    1:00.09   3 
 14 Burgess, Rafael           10 Lakeside Chr         1:00.95    1:00.19   3 
 15 Simpson, Haynes           10 Cambridge (C         1:00.84    1:01.02   2 
 16 Mendoza, Ramiro           10 Cambridge (C                    1:01.50   4 
 17 Eversole, Dillon          11 Calvary Chri           59.00    1:01.73   2 
 18 Wool, Jesse               12 Calvary Chri         1:00.00    1:01.74   2 
 19 Virgilio, Alex             9 St. Stephens                    1:02.34   4 
 20 Cooke, Josh                9 Mitchell HS            59.30    1:02.44   2 
 21 Rusnak, John               9 St. Petersbu                    1:02.79   4 
 22 Williams, Alex            11 Mitchell HS          1:05.20    1:02.82   3 
 23 Tomalin, Kai               7 Canterbury S         1:14.42    1:04.72   3 
 24 Taylor, Samuel             9 Admiral Farr                    1:05.08   4 
 25 Dodge, Patrick             9 Pepin Academ                    1:05.19   3 
 26 Bullard, Conary            7 Canterbury S                    1:12.52   4 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGee, Brittany           11 Admiral Farr           44.89      48.39   1  10   
  2 Szarejko, Serena          12 Calvary Chri           51.26      54.83   1   8   
  3 Siegel, Kaitlyn           10 St. Stephens           58.80      58.71   1   6   
  4 Maggio, Bry               11 Calvary Chri           56.18      59.35   1   5   
  5 Koney-Laryea, Nurah        9 Mitchell HS          1:04.10    1:00.72   1   4   
  6 Liebe, Ellie               8 St. Stephens         1:02.80    1:01.88   1   3   
  7 Green, Molly              10 Calvary Chri         1:04.34    1:04.48   2   2   

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Sean               11 Admiral Farr                      46.50   1  10   
  2 Rivers, Rodrick           10 St. Petersbu           44.30      46.62   1   8   
  3 Israel, Matthew           10 St. Stephens           55.20      47.98   1   6   
  4 Dagesse, Daniel           12 St. Petersbu           49.70      49.96   1   5   
  5 Chase, Kyle               12 St. Petersbu                      58.55   2   4   

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Csubak, Lauren            12 St. Stephens         2:20.75    2:30.77   1  10   
  2 Miller, Lina              11 St. Petersbu         2:35.00    2:35.59   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Leah            10 Mitchell HS          2:37.20    2:35.71   1   6   
  4 Vasterling, Hannah        12 St. Petersbu         2:47.00    2:43.34   1   5   
  5 Murry, Amy                11 Mitchell HS          2:36.40    2:43.71   1   4   
  6 Martynow, Claudia         11 St. Petersbu                    2:46.65   2   3   
  7 Jones, Kristi             12 St. Stephens         2:48.12    2:47.90   1   2   
  8 Graves, Sara              10 Admiral Farr         2:40.29    2:48.58   1   1   
  9 Jaworski, Emma             7 Canterbury S         2:44.77    2:51.71   1 
 10 Paskert, Kristin           9 Cambridge (C                    3:04.02   2 
 11 Meaker, Lily               8 St. Stephens         2:59.56    3:04.87   1 
 12 Macklem, Melinda          10 Mitchell HS          3:19.47    3:06.71   1 
 13 Wilder, Caroline          11 Canterbury S         2:33.06    3:08.17   1 
 14 Boll, Paige                9 Calvary Chri                    3:12.46   2 
 15 LaPine, Jill               9 Calvary Chri                    3:13.01   2 
 16 Baker, Danielle           11 Cambridge (C         3:15.21    3:15.52   1 
 17 White, Zoe                10 Mitchell HS          2:49.70    3:17.65   1 
 18 Sowa, Taylor              12 Mitchell HS          3:20.15    3:23.62   2 
 19 Marra, Regan               9 Cambridge (C                    3:29.53   2 
 20 Abitabilo, Kaylee         10 Academy at t                    3:33.37   2 
 21 Hult, Maggie               9 Academy at t                    3:34.84   2 
 22 Dykes, Kathrine           10 Cambridge (C                    3:37.07   2 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robin, Chris              11 Calvary Chri         1:58.50    2:02.36   1  10   
  2 Abernethy, Declan         12 St. Petersbu         2:08.00    2:06.78   1   8   
  3 Machlus, Koehler          11 Mitchell HS          2:13.05    2:16.42   1   6   
  4 Powers, Peter             12 St. Petersbu         2:19.18    2:16.87   1   5   
  5 Milic, Ched               11 Canterbury S         2:31.82    2:17.61   1   4   
  6 Price, Sidney             11 St. Stephens         2:22.00    2:19.28   1   3   
  7 Accola, Gregory            9 St. Petersbu         2:26.00    2:19.52   1   2   
  8 Lavely, Jerome            12 St. Petersbu         2:25.00    2:20.53   1   1   
  9 Hajek, Michael            11 Admiral Farr                    2:21.12   2 
 10 Swihart, Andrew           12 Admiral Farr                    2:21.65   2 
 11 Burrell, Adam             12 Admiral Farr         2:13.86    2:22.22   1 
 12 Fair, Matt                11 Mitchell HS          2:20.58    2:22.69   1 
 13 Bennetti, Mario            9 Mitchell HS          2:23.50    2:24.17   1 
 14 Bhula, Aneer              12 Mitchell HS          2:39.07    2:26.59   2 
 15 Dodge, Patrick             9 Pepin Academ         2:35.78    2:27.40   1 
 16 Whorf, Ben                 8 St. Stephens         2:43.70    2:27.94   2 
 17 Puig, Evan                12 Cambridge (C                    2:29.84   2 
 18 Hamilton, Dawson           9 St. Stephens         2:32.10    2:30.09   1 
 19 Brudnicki, Will            9 Calvary Chri                    2:33.69   2 
 20 Mendoza, Ramiro           10 Cambridge (C                    2:35.30   2 
 21 Sandoval, Daniel           9 Mitchell HS          2:24.10    2:36.52   1 
 22 Copek, Cohen               9 Calvary Chri                    2:42.69   2 
 23 Karamitasanis, Lukas       9 Cambridge (C                    2:45.11   2 
 24 Tomalin, Kai               7 Canterbury S         2:44.02    2:48.82   2 
 25 Smith, Joseph             10 Pepin Academ                    2:50.42   2 
 26 Hudson, Gatton            10 Calvary Chri                    2:51.28   2 
 27 Schlifstein, Ian          12 Admiral Farr         2:56.54    2:51.43   2 
 28 Columbani, Bradley        10 Pepin Academ                    3:38.73   2 
 29 Clark, Joseph              9 Pepin Academ                    3:39.67   2 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trader, Assata            12 Shorecrest P           25.87      26.18   1  10   
  2 Cox, Madison              12 Cambridge (C           25.43      26.51   1   8   
  3 Barnett, Katie             9 Shorecrest P           26.91      27.34   1   6   
  4 Hollis, Zarria            10 St. Petersbu           27.30      27.56   1   5   
  5 Kirkland, Rayven          10 St. Petersbu           28.60      27.75   2   4   
  6 Murrell, Janae            11 St. Stephens           26.70      27.90   1   3   
  7 Lindsay, Paige            11 St. Stephens           27.30      28.15   1   2   
  8 Fratone, Fallon           10 St. Petersbu                      29.37   5   1   
  9 Job, Alexis                9 Canterbury S           29.17      29.46   2 
 10 Dunn, Julie                9 St. Petersbu                      29.52   4 
 11 Roundtree, Antoinette      9 Canterbury S                      29.54   5 
 12 Davis, Essence            10 St. Petersbu           30.30      29.73   3 
 13 Latimaore, Breanna         9 Admiral Farr                      30.08   6 
 14 Miller, Naomi              9 St. Petersbu           32.00      30.34   3 
 15 Nunes, Hannah              8 Academy at t           30.54      30.43   3 
 16 Brown, Nicole              9 Mitchell HS            27.80      31.11   2 
 17 Gober, Rochelle           11 St. Petersbu                      31.21   5 
 18 Boyd, Katie               11 Academy at t           31.14      31.27   3 
 19 Rocker, Diamond           10 Lakeside Chr           33.20      31.42   4 
 20 Badmus, Gabriella          9 Cambridge (C                      31.95   4 
 21 Schleicher, Lauri         11 St. Stephens           32.90      31.97   3 
 22 Boll, Paige                9 Calvary Chri           30.50      32.10   3 
 23 Kenefick, Jordan           9 Calvary Chri           30.50      32.36   3 
 24 Cummings, Caitlin         10 Pepin Academ                      32.62   5 
 25 Copeland, Courtney        12 Canterbury S                      32.81   6 
 26 Montoute, Monique         12 Academy at t                      33.06   5 
 27 Weikel, Tiana             11 Mitchell HS            32.53      33.47   3 
 28 Blalock, Diyneshsa        11 Lakeside Chr           33.40      34.42   4 
 29 Vigne, Sara                6 St. Stephens           35.10      34.80   4 
 30 Wygant, Selena             9 Lakeside Chr                      35.01   4 
 31 Carr, Kennedy             10 Pepin Academ                      37.76   5 
 32 Moreno-Moranti, France    12 Lakeside Chr           38.87      38.18   4 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conyers, Davon            11 St. Petersbu           23.20      22.91   1  10   
  2 Moore, Jacob              11 St. Petersbu           24.20      23.55   1   8   
  3 Hammond, Kevin            10 Pepin Academ                      23.75   4   6   
  4 Billy, Fred                8 St. Stephens           26.60      24.26   3   5   
  5 Wood, Jeremy              10 Calvary Chri           24.20      24.40   1   4   
  6 Waller, Jacquel           10 St. Petersbu           25.20      24.50   2   3   
  7 Kant, Adrian              12 Shorecrest P           25.56      24.61   2   2   
  8 Woods, Jamarcus           12 Pepin Academ                      25.12   4   1   
  9 Stypinski, Aaron          10 Shorecrest P           26.45      25.32   3 
 10 Thomas, Macs              10 Calvary Chri                      25.81   4 
 11 Allen, O'Shon              9 Canterbury S                      25.85   4 
 12 Simpson, Haynes           10 Cambridge (C           26.44      25.95   3 
 13 Green, Dontell            10 Canterbury S                      26.21   3 
 14 Trucksis, Kadin            9 Mitchell HS            25.70      26.37   2 
 15 Person, Da' Quan           9 Canterbury S                      26.44   4 
 16 Burgess, Rafael           10 Lakeside Chr           27.43      26.64   3 
 17 Wool, Jesse               12 Calvary Chri                      27.28   5 
 18 Digdigari, Gerald          9 Mitchell HS            26.40      27.69   2 
 19 Lin, Jim                  10 St. Stephens                      27.70   4 
 20 Eversole, Dillon          11 Calvary Chri           25.90      27.78   2 
 21 Fuller, Jaquan            10 St. Petersbu           23.90      28.24   1 
 22 Murrell, Jordan            9 St. Stephens           29.60      28.28   3 
 23 Williams, Zyren            9 Mitchell HS            28.70      29.06   3 
 24 Futcher-, Andrew           9 Admiral Farr                      30.71   5 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookover, Hannah         10 Calvary Chri        12:30.49   11:41.96   10   
  2 Kerns, Emily              11 Mitchell HS         12:59.65   11:44.63    8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Megan         12 St. Petersbu        12:53.00   13:13.29    6   
  4 Spicer, Jordan            12 Mitchell HS         13:10.85   13:34.00    5   
  5 Walsh, Ann Marie          10 St. Petersbu                   13:50.07    4   
  6 Schlossberg, Jaclyn        7 St. Stephens                   13:55.44    3   
  7 Rourke, Emma               7 St. Stephens                   15:30.60    2   
  8 Coriarty, Sam              9 St. Petersbu                   16:17.45    1   
 -- Ferraiolo, Kira            9 Mitchell HS         14:15.10        DNF  
 -- Thornal, Jamie             9 Mitchell HS         13:12.10        DNF  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Patrick         11 Admiral Farr        10:05.35   10:21.69   10   
  2 Machlus, Koehler          11 Mitchell HS         10:45.50   11:10.07    8   
  3 Howell, Henry              8 St. Stephens        10:50.42   11:17.79    6   
  4 Wetherill, Tyler          10 Mitchell HS         12:12.04   11:40.56    5   
  5 Schmit, Jacob             11 Mitchell HS         11:23.10   11:51.17    4   
  6 Hajek, Michael            11 Admiral Farr        11:43.62   12:05.50    3   
  7 Wang, Simon               12 Admiral Farr        11:44.13   12:24.57    2   
  8 Hanson, Kevin             12 Mitchell HS         12:32.22   12:35.51    1   
  9 Zandomenego, Kevin         8 St. Stephens                   12:58.85  
 10 Brash, Chris              10 Mitchell HS         12:13.10   13:09.73  
 11 Hales, James              11 Admiral Farr                   14:03.01  
 12 Smith, Steven              9 St. Petersbu                   14:25.92  
 13 Class, Jim                 7 St. Stephens        14:20.56   14:43.57  
 14 Traxler, Jacob             9 St. Petersbu                   14:51.19  
 15 Schlifstein, Ian          12 Admiral Farr        14:51.50   15:59.61  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  'A'               4:14.00    4:32.44   10   
  2 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                            4:40.00    4:40.71    8   
  3 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'                4:49.60    4:43.14    6   
  4 Mitchell HS  'A'                                             4:52.27    5   
  5 Admiral Farragut Academy  'A'                                5:29.38    4   

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                            3:54.00    3:45.30   10   
  2 Mitchell HS  'A'                                  3:42.05    3:45.90    8   
  3 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'                4:23.00    3:52.30    6   
  4 Admiral Farragut Academy  'A'                     3:50.00    3:52.90    5   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mitchell HS                119        2) Calvary Christian (Clearw 116   
    3) St. Stephens Episcopal Sch 103        4) St. Petersburg HS          97   
    5) Admiral Farragut Academy    69        6) Shorecrest Prep            40   
    7) St. Petersburg Catholic HS  39        8) Cambridge (Christian) Sch  22   
    9) Canterbury School (St. Pet  10       10) Academy at the Lakes        5   
   11) Lakeside Christian (Clearw   3                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Petersburg HS          180        2) Admiral Farragut Academy  124   
    3) Mitchell HS                 93        4) Calvary Christian (Clearw  56   
    5) St. Stephens Episcopal Sch  49        6) Canterbury School (St. Pe  31   
    7) St. Petersburg Catholic HS  25        8) IMG Academy                14   
    9) Pepin Academy               12       10) Shorecrest Prep             8   
   11) Cambridge (Christian) Scho   4

MF-Athletic