CMAC Championships 2013

        Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2013 08:00 PM
                        CMAC Championships - 12/7/2013                         
                                Showalter Field                                
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump 6th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Perez, Laysha              6 St. James Ca                   12-10.50  
  2 Brewer, Lindsey            6 St. Margaret        12-07.00   12-01.25  
  3 Jimenez, Alexandra         6 Good Shepher        11-10.00   11-10.00  
  4 Stewart, Meagan            6 Annunciation        11-10.00   11-09.00  
  5 Rodriguez, Zelimar         5 Good Shepher        10-06.00   11-07.00  
  6 zaremba, rachel            6 St. John Via                   11-06.25  
  7 Cooper, Delaney            6 St. James Ca                   11-05.25  
  8 Bonynge, Brooke            6 St. Margaret        11-09.00   11-01.25  
  9 Devaney, Madison           6 St. Mary Mag                   10-09.75  
 10 LaLanne, Prisca            6 St. Andrew C                   10-07.50  
 11 Tomlinson, Taylor          5 St. Mary Mag                   10-06.50  
 12 korner, andrea             6 St. John Via                   10-06.00  
 13 Maddox, Taylor             5 St. Andrew C                   10-04.00  
 14 McCullough, Reese          5 Annunciation        11-10.00   10-01.00  
 15 Gallagher, Jessica         5 St. Thomas A        10-08.00    9-10.00  
 16 Gomez, Ansley              6 Holy Redeemer                   9-04.00  
 17 Kuehler, Jessica           6 St. Charles          8-03.25    9-00.00  
 17 Capobianco, Giovanna       6 Holy Redeemer                   9-00.00  
 19 Anderson, Olivia           6 Holy Family                     8-10.50  
 20 Piesko, Lauretta           5 Holy Family                     8-00.50  
 21 Scruggs, Reagan            5 St. Charles          7-06.00    7-03.50  
 22 Steffens, Deven            5 All Souls Ca                    6-06.00  
 23 Garcia, AnnaMarina         5 All Souls Ca                    5-08.50  
 -- Palomeque, Yaveli          6 St. Thomas A        10-01.00        DNS  

Event 2  Boys Long Jump 6th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conlon, Craig              6 Annunciation        15-00.00   13-04.00  
  2 Irwin, Brian               6 Good Shepher        13-02.00   13-03.50  
  3 Anderson, Aidan            6 St. James Ca                   12-08.00  
  4 Silong, Keannan            6 St. Charles         11-07.25   12-05.00  
  5 Rivera, Julio              5 St. Thomas A        13-03.00   12-04.50  
  6 morrison, marc             5 St. John Via                   12-04.00  
  7 bonham, trey               5 St. John Via                   12-03.00  
  8 Kern, Justin               5 St. Mary Mag                   12-01.00  
  9 Martin, Stephen            6 Good Shepher        13-07.00   11-06.00  
 10 Contreras, Christian       6 St. Thomas A        11-10.00   11-05.00  
 11 Eiger, Jason               5 Annunciation        15-00.00   11-00.00  
 12 mcgratty, alex             6 St. Margaret                   10-11.00  
 13 Busbee, Aaron              6 St. Charles         11-09.25   10-09.00  
 14 Moore, Aj                  6 St. James Ca                   10-07.50  
 15 rodgers, jackson           5 St. Margaret                   10-07.00  
 16 Campbell, Glenroy          6 St. Andrew C                   10-04.00  
 17 Loy, Sean                  5 Holy Family                    10-00.00  
 18 Hensley, Connor            5 St. Mary Mag                    9-10.00  
 19 Wong, Dominic              5 St. Andrew C                    8-04.00  
 20 Gomez, Sergey              6 Holy Redeemer                   8-02.00  
 21 Abreu, Felipe              5 Holy Redeemer                   7-03.00  
 -- Alexander, Zachary         6 Holy Redeemer                       DNS  
 -- Costano, Antonio           5 Holy Family                         DNS  
 -- Teixeira, Jacob            5 All Souls Ca                        DNS  

Event 3  Girls Long Jump 7th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyenduc, Natalie         7 Good Shepher        12-02.00   12-10.50  
  2 Staudt, Lauren             7 St. Margaret        12-01.00   12-08.50  
  3 Luma, Danielle             7 St. Charles         12-01.00   12-08.00  
  4 Kirscht, Nicki             7 St. Margaret        13-01.00   12-06.25  
  5 heckbert, blaire           7 St. John Via                   12-04.00  
  6 Law, Delaney               7 Annunciation        12-06.00   12-03.00  
  7 Peralta, Emely             7 Good Shepher        12-04.00   11-07.00  
  8 Gomez, Kirsten             7 Holy Redeemer                  11-05.50  
  9 Higgins, Sara              7 St. James Ca                   11-04.25  
 10 Joyce, Maggie              7 St. Mary Mag                   11-04.00  
 11 Lieb, Abby                 7 Annunciation        12-06.00   11-03.50  
 12 Daurio, Bianca             7 Holy Family                    11-02.00  
 13 Zavaleta, Angelina         6 All Souls Ca         9-00.00   10-09.50  
 14 Alvaro, Maria              6 Holy Family                    10-07.50  
 15 durand, victoria           7 St. John Via                   10-05.50  
 16 Freitas, Valerie           7 St. Andrew C                   10-03.00  
 17 Miranda, Beatriz           7 St. Charles          9-02.50   10-01.50  
 18 Montgomery, Natale         5 All Souls Ca         9-11.00    9-10.00  
 19 Cesareo, Madison           7 St. Andrew C                    9-07.50  
 20 Palafox, Ysabelle          6 St. James Ca                    9-04.50  
 21 Fernandez, Alex            5 St. Thomas A         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 22 Berg, Marie                7 St. Mary Mag                    8-01.50  
 23 Phan, Tao                  7 Holy Redeemer                   6-06.50  
 -- Contreras, Andrea          7 St. Thomas A         9-07.00        DNS  

Event 4  Boys Long Jump 7th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moses, Bennett             7 St. Charles                    15-05.00  
  2 Solby, Grant               7 Annunciation        15-09.00   15-00.00  
  3 Savard, Matthew            7 St. James Ca                   14-09.50  
  4 Tomey, Patrick             7 Good Shepher        13-06.00   14-01.50  
  5 Patrick, Matthew           7 All Souls Ca        13-01.00   13-09.50  
  6 Mullinax, Clayton          7 St. Charles         13-05.50   13-08.50  
  7 Sawyer, Cael               7 St. James Ca                   13-06.00  
  8 Kelly, Ryan                7 Annunciation        16-00.00   13-00.00  
  9 Gardner, Daniel            7 St. Mary Mag                   12-11.00  
 10 Ioffferedo, Mark           7 St. Margaret                   12-06.00  
 11 Figaro, Calmar             7 St. Andrew C                   12-05.00  
 12 Sweeney, Christian         7 Good Shepher        12-11.00   12-04.00  
 13 Cattoor, Hunter            7 Holy Family         12-02.00   12-02.00  
 14 Bresnahan, Tim             7 St. Andrew C                   11-07.00  
 15 Stanfield, Christian       7 Holy Family                    10-09.00  
 16 Giuliano, Christopher      7 St. Mary Mag                   10-07.00  
 17 Gutierrez, Jamie           6 Holy Redeemer                  10-03.00  
 18 alex, browder              7 St. Margaret                   10-02.50  
 19 homan, bryce               7 St. John Via                   10-00.00  
 20 Bledsoe, Brody             7 All Souls Ca         8-10.00    8-09.00  
 21 Jimenez, Anthony           5 St. Thomas A         9-05.00    7-05.50  
 -- johnson, griffin           7 St. John Via                        DNS  

Event 5  Girls Long Jump 8th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Gracie               8 Annunciation        13-10.00   14-05.75  
  2 Merenda, Olivia            8 St. Margaret        14-00.00   13-11.00  
  3 Boerner, Kimberly          8 Good Shepher        12-02.00   13-10.75  
  4 French, Allie              8 St. Margaret        12-11.00   13-09.50  
  5 O'Neal, Taylor             8 Holy Family         12-04.00   13-06.25  
  6 Piermont, Vanessa          8 Good Shepher        13-00.00   13-05.00  
  7 Conlon, Kellie             8 Annunciation        13-02.00   13-04.25  
  8 Lombardi, Cassie           8 St. Andrew C                   13-01.00  
  9 Monserez, Marlie           8 Holy Family         13-01.75   12-02.50  
 10 Marsden, Nikki             8 St. Mary Mag                   11-10.00  
 11 Pavon, Marian              8 St. Andrew C                   11-09.50  
 12 Tilley, Veronica           8 St. James Ca                   11-04.25  
 13 dimauro, natalie           8 St. John Via                   11-00.75  
 14 Carballo-Velez, Mia        8 Holy Redeemer                  11-00.00  
 15 Sledge, Colleen            8 St. Thomas A        10-09.00   10-03.50  
 16 sardenga, gabrielle        7 St. John Via                   10-03.25  
 17 Osorio, Nicole             8 Holy Redeemer                   9-08.00  
 18 Federici, Natalie          5 St. Mary Mag                    9-04.50  
 19 Whetstone, Lauren          8 St. Charles          8-10.00    9-03.50  
 20 Adkins, Jessica            5 St. Thomas A         8-03.00    8-04.00  
 21 Lee, Theresa               6 All Souls Ca         8-01.00    8-02.75  
 22 Crenshaw, Shannon          8 St. Charles         13-02.00    8-01.00  
 23 Dendy, Jordyn              5 All Souls Ca         8-11.00    6-01.00  

Event 6  Boys Long Jump 8th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Evan             8 Good Shepher        16-00.00   16-05.50  
  2 Mazanec, John              8 St. Margaret                   15-08.00  
  3 Araya, Seth                8 Good Shepher        15-05.00   15-04.00  
  4 Gresosky, Mike             7 St. James Ca                   14-10.00  
  5 Singh, Raymond             8 St. Charles         13-11.00   14-07.00  
  6 Votey, Charley             8 Annunciation        15-09.00   14-06.50  
  7 Hagood, Peter              8 St. Mary Mag                   14-03.00  
  8 Stempkowski, Chipper       8 Annunciation        15-05.00   13-04.50  
  9 Oetterer, Sebastian        8 Holy Family                    13-00.00  
 10 Placer, Jose               8 Holy Family                    12-09.50  
 11 Anderson, Ethan            8 St. Mary Mag                   12-08.00  
 12 Busbee, Adam               8 St. Charles         12-01.00   12-04.50  
 13 hidden, kamron             8 St. John Via                   12-03.00  
 14 Benkel, Kevin              8 St. Margaret                   12-01.50  
 15 abarca, edgar              8 St. John Via                   12-00.50  
 16 Koffler, Jadan             8 Holy Redeemer                   9-00.50  
 17 Alexander, Samuel          8 Holy Redeemer                   7-08.00  
 17 Moralas, Angel             8 St. Andrew C                    7-08.00  
 -- Perez, Luis                8 St. James Ca                        SCR  
 -- Gutierrez, Daniel          8 All Souls Ca                        DNS  
 -- Golka, Anthony             8 All Souls Ca                        DNS  

Event 7  Girls Shot Put 6th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brooke           6 Annunciation        25-00.00   25-05.00  
  2 Neal, McKenzi              6 St. Andrew C                   23-04.00  
  3 Gaimo, Jesse               6 Annunciation        23-00.00   22-05.00  
  4 Freeman, Jessie            6 All Souls Ca        20-01.00   22-02.00  
  5 fountain, mikayla          6 St. John Via                   22-00.00  
  6 McAuliff, Morgan           6 St. Margaret        20-00.00   21-10.00  
  7 Rollen, Ashley             6 St. Mary Mag                   20-04.00  
  8 Bert, Bella                6 St. Margaret        20-00.00   19-08.00  
  9 moreno, victoria           6 St. John Via                   19-07.00  
 10 Mendez, Isabella           6 St. James Ca                   18-11.00  
 11 Hernandez, Lizette         6 Good Shepher        20-00.00   18-07.00  
 12 Palomeque, Marshelly       5 St. Thomas A        16-01.00   17-03.00  
 13 Migliorato, Olivia         5 St. Mary Mag                   17-01.00  
 14 Lease, Vivia               6 Holy Family                    16-10.00  
 15 Sanz, Jennifer             6 Good Shepher        16-09.00   16-06.00  
 16 Alexander, Riley           6 Holy Family                    16-01.00  
 17 Pierre, Stacey             6 St. Andrew C                   15-03.00  
 17 Gonzalez, Janaelly         5 Holy Redeemer                  15-03.00  
 19 Caban, Erika               6 Holy Redeemer                  14-03.00  
 20 Stanton, Regan             6 St. Charles         11-08.50   13-11.00  
 21 Lee, Theresa               6 All Souls Ca        13-03.00   13-09.00  
 22 Pennock, Courtney          6 St. James Ca                   13-04.00  
 23 Sanchez, Maria             5 St. Charles         14-09.00   13-01.00  
 24 Anzueto, Kendyl            5 St. Thomas A        12-01.00   12-05.00  

Event 8  Boys Shot Put 6th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roldan, Ben                6 Good Shepher        27-10.00   27-00.75  
  2 Cirillo, Joey              6 Annunciation        30-00.00   25-09.00  
  3 Eaton, Nick                6 St. Mary Mag                   25-08.25  
  4 Thomas, Brandon            6 St. Andrew C                   24-05.00  
  5 Conlon, Craig              6 Annunciation        29-00.00   23-05.25  
  6 Bell, Chris                6 Good Shepher        23-05.00   22-03.00  
  7 Woodward, Charlie          6 St. Mary Mag                   22-02.50  
  8 Bahamonde, Manual          6 Holy Family         22-03.00   21-08.25  
  9 parker, david              5 St. John Via                   21-03.50  
 10 Gonzalez, Aaron            6 St. Charles         17-08.00   20-05.00  
 11 Kelleher, Justin           6 Holy Family         19-04.00   19-06.75  
 12 Pena, Heriberto            6 St. Thomas A        16-04.00   18-09.00  
 13 Dorfeuille, Jacques        6 St. Andrew C                   17-09.00  
 14 Fronseca-Succi, Roberto    5 Holy Redeemer                  17-08.50  
 15 Wedekind, Kyle             6 St. Charles         20-07.00   17-08.00  
 16 Contreras, Christian       6 St. Thomas A        15-04.00   17-01.00  
 17 Alipio, Gerard             6 All Souls Ca                   16-09.25  
 18 Bush, Jack                 6 St. James Ca                   16-05.00  
 19 sochar, nicholas           6 St. John Via                   14-05.25  
 20 giraldo, giovanni          5 St. Margaret                   13-08.75  
 21 Harrison, Juanito          6 St. James Ca                   12-08.00  
 22 Sweet, Joseph              5 Holy Redeemer                  10-03.50  
 -- Schmacher, Christopher     5 All Souls Ca                        SCR  
 -- hempsted, aiden            6 St. Margaret                        SCR  

Event 9  Girls Shot Put 7th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kao, Nicole                6 Annunciation        20-00.00   24-07.00  
  2 rebera, kennedy            7 St. John Via                   24-06.00  
  3 Phan, Brittney             7 Good Shepher        22-05.00   23-08.00  
  4 Millien, Mikaili           7 St. Andrew C                   22-10.00  
  5 Pittlekow, Jeanette        7 All Souls Ca        22-03.00   22-05.00  
  6 Kennybrook, Kaitlin        7 St. Mary Mag                   22-03.00  
  7 Hernandez, Ariana          7 Good Shepher        22-06.00   21-02.00  
  8 Luma, Danielle             7 St. Charles         20-04.00   21-00.00  
  9 Miranda, Beatriz           7 St. Charles                    19-11.00  
 10 Holley, Madison            7 St. Margaret        21-04.00   19-09.00  
 11 Gregory, Jordyn            7 St. Andrew C                   19-07.00  
 12 Hilton, Allison            7 St. Thomas A        18-08.00   19-06.00  
 13 Gips, Lauren               6 St. Margaret        20-00.00   19-05.00  
 14 moreno, christina          7 St. John Via                   19-03.00  
 15 Migliorato, Andrea         7 St. Mary Mag                   19-02.00  
 16 Farrell, Katie             7 Holy Family         19-02.00   18-11.00  
 17 Alexander, Regan           6 Holy Family                    18-01.00  
 18 Critchfield, Alexa         7 St. Thomas A        17-07.00   17-04.00  
 19 Alenius, Samantha          7 St. James Ca                   17-01.00  
 20 Chavez, Sabrina            6 Annunciation        20-00.00   16-08.00  
 21 Phan, Tao                  7 Holy Redeemer                  15-08.00  
 22 Gonzalez, Maya             7 St. James Ca                   15-01.00  
 23 Miller, Emily              5 All Souls Ca        12-03.00   15-00.00  

Event 10  Boys Shot Put 7th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canfield, Jackson          7 Annunciation        30-00.00   34-03.50  
  2 Moses, Bennett             7 St. Charles         32-07.00   32-04.00  
  3 Peppy, Nicholas            7 Holy Family         26-07.00   32-03.00  
  4 Cannon-Jenkins, Taylor     7 Annunciation        32-00.00   27-01.00  
  5 Crowe, Declan              6 St. Margaret                   26-08.00  
  6 Almanza, Victor            7 St. Charles         26-04.00   26-04.75  
  7 Berrios, Abriel            7 All Souls Ca        26-09.00   24-11.75  
  8 Berrios, Angel             7 All Souls Ca        25-07.00   24-11.25  
  9 Bartolomei, Jarred         7 Good Shepher        34-08.00   24-05.50  
 10 fries, christian           7 St. John Via                   23-05.50  
 11 Chater, Roger              7 Holy Family         21-05.00   23-04.00  
 12 doten, reilly              7 St. Margaret                   22-10.00  
 13 clark, jakob               7 St. John Via                   22-05.00  
 14 Vazquez, Justin            5 St. Thomas A        18-11.00   21-11.75  
 15 Hale, Aidan                7 St. James Ca                   21-04.25  
 16 Millsaps, Spenser          7 St. Andrew C                   21-00.25  
 17 Pereira, Christian         7 Good Shepher        23-00.00   20-09.75  
 18 Girgis, George             7 Holy Redeemer                  20-06.00  
 19 Ruiz, Brandan              7 St. Andrew C                   19-11.00  
 20 Smith, Nicky               7 St. Mary Mag                   19-08.25  
 21 Anderson, Matthew          5 St. Mary Mag                   18-11.00  
 22 Wolff, John                5 St. Thomas A        17-01.00   17-02.50  
 23 Sangiovanni, Christopher   7 St. James Ca                   15-01.50  
 -- Chirre, Giovanni           6 Holy Redeemer                       SCR  

Event 11  Girls Shot Put 8th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Megan             8 Holy Family         27-04.00   27-02.00  
  2 LeDuc, Bianca              8 Good Shepher        24-02.00   25-06.00  
  3 Harvey, AuDaijah           8 St. Andrew C                   25-05.00  
  4 Jacks, Magella             8 St. Margaret        25-00.00   24-01.00  
  5 Monserez, Marlie           8 Holy Family         23-00.00   24-00.00  
  6 Peralta, Ashley            8 Good Shepher        21-11.00   23-00.00  
  7 Daly, Carey                8 St. Margaret        24-00.00   22-11.00  
  8 Arnaud, Carolina           8 Annunciation        20-00.00   22-00.00  
  9 Hale, Ana                  8 St. James Ca                   20-08.00  
 10 Solomon, Amanda            8 St. Charles         19-06.00   20-07.00  
 11 Utz, Sofia                 8 St. James Ca                   20-06.00  
 12 Craine, Mary Elizabeth     8 St. Mary Mag                   19-09.00  
 13 McGovern, Alyson           8 All Souls Ca        18-08.00   19-06.00  
 14 Sachs, Lindsay             8 Annunciation        18-00.00   19-04.00  
 15 Markusic, Emily            8 St. Mary Mag                   19-02.00  
 16 delacruz, gabby            8 St. John Via                   18-04.00  
 17 Escarment, T'Ziahrean      8 St. Andrew C                   18-00.00  
 17 Contreras, Stephanie       8 St. Thomas A        19-10.00   18-00.00  
 19 Edwards, Kaylee            7 St. Thomas A        17-02.00   17-09.00  
 20 Osorio, Nicole             8 Holy Redeemer                  17-06.00  
 21 Ortiz, Amanda              8 Holy Redeemer                  17-04.00  
 22 korner, andrea             6 St. John Via                   14-05.00  
 23 Garcia, AnnaMarina         5 All Souls Ca                   12-03.00  
 -- Crenshaw, Shannon          8 St. Charles         26-04.00        DNS  

Event 12  Boys Shot Put 8th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alex            8 Good Shepher        32-08.00   33-09.50  
  2 Trumbetti, Jake            8 All Souls Ca        33-01.00   33-06.50  
  3 Plante, Donnie             8 St. Margaret                   33-01.50  
  4 Perez, Luis                8 St. James Ca                   31-11.25  
  5 Stempkowski, Chipper       8 Annunciation        33-00.00   31-09.25  
  6 McDonald, Aidan            8 St. James Ca                   31-07.25  
  7 Bartley, JonAnthony        8 Good Shepher        29-08.00   30-03.00  
  8 Lipsey, Jimmy              8 Annunciation        32-00.00   29-08.75  
  9 mohit, neal                8 St. John Via                   29-03.50  
 10 greco, giovanni            8 St. John Via                   28-03.00  
 11 Cannon, Andrew             8 St. Charles         26-06.00   28-01.00  
 12 Patton, Anthony            8 St. Andrew C                   28-00.50  
 13 Anderson, Ethan            8 St. Mary Mag                   26-10.75  
 14 Hankerson, John            8 St. Mary Mag                   23-03.50  
 15 Lerger, Jackson            7 All Souls Ca        23-08.00   22-05.50  
 16 Loy, Brendan               7 Holy Family                    22-02.25  
 17 Jimenez, Anthony           5 St. Thomas A        15-02.00   17-08.00  
 18 Johnson, Kadin             8 St. Charles         16-10.00   15-06.75  
 -- Siverson, Kurt             8 Holy Family                         SCR  

Event 13  Girls Javelin Throw 6th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brooke           6 Annunciation          130-00     131-07  
  2 Freeman, Jessie            6 All Souls Ca          108-09     110-00  
  3 Gaimo, Jesse               6 Annunciation          124-00     104-03  
  4 moreno, victoria           6 St. John Via                      95-03  
  5 Federici, Natalie          5 St. Mary Mag                      92-00  
  6 Gips, Lauren               6 St. Margaret          111-06      91-07  
  7 Dempsey, Lauren            6 St. Charles            74-08      83-05  
  8 McCormack, Erin            6 Holy Family                       81-04  
  9 Hernandez, Lizette         6 Good Shepher           93-04      80-05  
 10 Rodriguez, Zelimar         5 Good Shepher           79-10      79-00  
 11 Kuehler, Jessica           6 St. Charles            73-04      74-00  
 12 Mendez, Isabella           6 St. James Ca                      71-07  
 13 Casillo, Marissa           5 All Souls Ca           99-00      71-01  
 14 Neal, McKenzi              6 St. Andrew C                      70-09  
 15 Price, Taylor              5 St. Mary Mag                      66-00  
 16 Arguello, Jessica          5 Holy Redeemer                     64-01  
 17 Goulet, Lauren             6 Holy Family                       61-09  
 18 Anzueto, Kendyl            5 St. Thomas A           57-10      60-08  
 19 Capobianco, Giovanna       6 Holy Redeemer                     59-00  
 20 zaremba, rachel            6 St. John Via                      58-03  
 21 Cafaro, Gianna             6 St. James Ca                      47-00  
 22 Armas, Betsy               6 St. Andrew C                      45-04  
 23 Fernandez, Alex            5 St. Thomas A           44-09      40-00  
 24 McAuliff, Morgan           6 St. Margaret          110-00      32-01  

Event 14  Boys Javelin Throw 6th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 parker, david              5 St. John Via                     146-00  
  2 Hensley, Connor            5 St. Mary Mag                     137-05  
  3 Conlon, Craig              6 Annunciation          172-00     136-11  
  4 Eiger, Jason               5 Annunciation          170-00     136-07  
  5 Galy, Gavin                6 St. James Ca                     136-06  
  6 Pencak, Maxim              6 Holy Family                      129-07  
  7 Hidalgo, Grant             6 St. James Ca                     129-05  
  8 Eaton, Nick                6 St. Mary Mag                     124-02  
  9 Spinelli, Jace             6 Good Shepher          116-00     122-01  
 10 Calvert, Ben               6 St. Margaret                     121-00  
 11 crowe, hunter              5 St. Margaret                     118-04  
 12 Guzzi, Joe                 6 Holy Family                      113-03  
 13 Priester, Cameron          6 St. Thomas A           99-11     113-00  
 14 Vazquez, Justin            5 St. Thomas A          108-01     112-02  
 15 Martin, Stephen            6 Good Shepher          135-08     105-09  
 16 Bermudez, Jaycob           5 Holy Redeemer                     96-10  
 17 Frana, Nicholas            5 All Souls Ca           95-03      95-05  
 18 Wedekind, Kyle             6 St. Charles           111-02      94-07  
 19 Johnston, Spencer          6 St. Charles            90-00      88-05  
 20 Alexander, Zachary         6 Holy Redeemer                     85-01  
 21 Dorfeuille, Jacques        6 St. Andrew C                      82-02  
 22 morrison, marc             5 St. John Via                      81-00  
 23 Thomas, Brandon            6 St. Andrew C                      51-02  
 -- Schmacher, Christopher     5 All Souls Ca          107-02        DNS  

Event 15  Girls Javelin Throw 7th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittlekow, Jeanette        7 All Souls Ca          140-02     120-01  
  2 rebera, kennedy            7 St. John Via                     118-05  
  3 Chavez, Sabrina            6 Annunciation          119-00     106-08  
  4 Freytes, Marisol           7 Good Shepher          104-11     106-04  
  5 Miranda, Beatriz           7 St. Charles            94-06     101-04  
  6 Kao, Nicole                6 Annunciation          118-00      97-08  
  7 Hurst, Caytlin             7 Good Shepher                      96-04  
  8 Migliorato, Andrea         7 St. Mary Mag                      93-02  
  9 Bert, Bella                6 St. Margaret           99-00      92-09  
 10 Holt, Caroline             7 St. Mary Mag                      90-09  
 11 Edwards, Chloe             7 All Souls Ca           82-00      88-01  
 12 Millien, Mikaili           7 St. Andrew C                      85-05  
 13 Contreras, Andrea          7 St. Thomas A           82-06      82-03  
 14 moreno, christina          7 St. John Via                      76-06  
 15 Edwards, Kaylee            7 St. Thomas A           67-06      72-08  
 16 Freitas, Valerie           7 St. Andrew C                      72-04  
 17 Jackson, Abbey             7 St. Margaret           99-00      71-00  
 18 West, Alexa                7 Holy Family                       68-05  
 19 Zeek, Riley                7 St. Charles            57-02      61-00  
 20 Gonzalez, Maya             7 St. James Ca                      53-07  
 21 Farrell, Katie             7 Holy Family                       47-10  
 22 Chan, Ella                 7 St. James Ca                      41-09  
 23 Sweet, Emma                5 Holy Redeemer                     35-00  
 24 Silva, Ana                 6 Holy Redeemer                     33-00  
 -- Moncada, Andrea            6 Holy Family                         SCR  
 -- Carey, Shayna              7 St. Mary Mag                        SCR  

Event 16  Boys Javelin Throw 7th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cattoor, Hunter            7 Holy Family           158-00     182-01  
  2 Canfield, Jackson          7 Annunciation          177-00     165-01  
  3 Gardner, Daniel            7 St. Mary Mag                     162-09  
  4 Wolff, John                5 St. Thomas A           93-03     162-00  
  5 Burns, Franklin            7 St. Charles           142-09     158-04  
  6 Priester, Bennett          7 St. Thomas A          138-11     157-07  
  7 Colon, Matthew             7 All Souls Ca                     144-08  
  8 fries, christian           7 St. John Via                     143-07  
  9 Robinson, Gabe             7 Good Shepher          106-10     139-07  
 10 clark, jakob               7 St. John Via                     136-11  
 11 Pridgen, Justin            7 St. Margaret                     136-07  
 12 O'Kane, Brennan            6 St. James Ca                     134-06  
 13 Rosmarin, Dan              6 Annunciation          168-00     133-00  
 14 Hartmann, Jess             7 Good Shepher                     131-09  
 15 Giuliano, Christopher      7 St. Mary Mag                     131-05  
 16 Berrios, Angel             7 All Souls Ca          128-00     128-10  
 17 Moses, Bennett             7 St. Charles           153-02     125-07  
 18 Orizondo, Dano             7 St. James Ca                     125-06  
 19 Berrios, Abriel            7 All Souls Ca          131-00     117-04  
 20 doten, reilly              7 St. Margaret                     113-02  
 21 Abreu, Emil                7 Holy Family           144-00     113-01  
 22 Millsaps, Spenser          7 St. Andrew C                     105-05  
 23 Ruiz, Brandan              7 St. Andrew C                      66-11  
 24 Girgis, George             7 Holy Redeemer                     61-01  
 -- Chirre, Giovanni           6 Holy Redeemer                       DNS  

Event 17  Girls Javelin Throw 8th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Taylor             8 Holy Family           132-00     136-07  
  2 Lord, Claire               8 St. James Ca                     124-11  
  3 Monserez, Marlie           8 Holy Family           133-02     116-03  
  4 delacruz, gabby            8 St. John Via                     110-00  
  5 Wharry, Jenny              8 Annunciation          120-00     106-05  
  6 Maihan, Olivia             8 St. Margaret          100-00     104-08  
  7 Carter, Olivia             8 Annunciation          118-00     103-06  
  8 Otano, Camila              6 St. Thomas A           37-00     103-05  
  9 Dietrick, Delaney          8 St. Margaret           90-00      95-00  
 10 McGovern, Alyson           8 All Souls Ca           90-11      94-05  
 11 Kolinsky, Ryan             8 Good Shepher           84-04      88-06  
 12 Markusic, Emily            8 St. Mary Mag                      79-07  
 13 Roman, Elaine              7 Good Shepher                      78-00  
 14 Hale, Ana                  8 St. James Ca                      74-00  
 15 Whetstone, Lauren          8 St. Charles            74-08      73-07  
 16 Miller, Emily              5 All Souls Ca           65-03      67-00  
 17 Annunziata, Corrine        8 Holy Redeemer                     63-08  
 18 cooper, molly              7 St. John Via                      59-05  
 19 Moricle, Grace             8 St. Charles                       56-10  
 20 Ortiz, Amanda              8 Holy Redeemer                     54-08  
 21 Barry, Maddison            7 St. Mary Mag                      52-06  
 22 Gallagher, Jessica         5 St. Thomas A           42-01      46-00  
 23 Escarment, T'Ziahrean      8 St. Andrew C                      38-05  
 -- Harvey, AuDaijah           8 St. Andrew C                        SCR  
 -- Utz, Sofia                 8 St. James Ca                        SCR  
 -- Crenshaw, Shannon          8 St. Charles           159-03        SCR  

Event 18  Boys Javelin Throw 8th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oetterer, Sebastian        8 Holy Family           191-05     187-00  
  2 Potts, Jacob               8 St. Mary Mag                     183-09  
  3 Periord, Noah              8 All Souls Ca          180-11     179-10  
  4 Wohlfart, Kyle             8 St. Mary Mag                     175-00  
  5 Busbee, Adam               8 St. Charles           180-11     172-00   better 2nd throw
  6 Galy, Grant                8 St. James Ca                    J172-00  
  7 Carino, TJ                 8 Holy Redeemer                    166-11  
  8 Crawford, Kevin            8 Good Shepher          162-10     163-10  
  9 Trumbetti, Jake            8 All Souls Ca          150-00     155-11  
 10 Walker, Isaac              8 Holy Family                      154-11  
 11 Plante, Donnie             8 St. Margaret                     154-08  
 12 Nguyen, Jaden              8 Good Shepher          137-05     153-05  
 13 collins, michael           8 St. John Via                     147-08  
 14 suarez, zach               8 Annunciation          178-00     125-01  
 15 Ramirez, Sebastian         8 St. James Ca                     120-09  
 16 Edwards, Louis             7 Annunciation          187-00     117-07  
 17 ellis, benny               8 St. Margaret                     113-09  
 18 Cannon, Andrew             8 St. Charles           120-00     111-06  
 19 johnson, griffin           7 St. John Via                      95-07  
 20 Koffler, Jadan             8 Holy Redeemer                     82-01  
 21 Cruz, Christian            8 St. Andrew C                      74-01  

Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash 6th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 paolicelli, daniella       6 St. John Via           13.94      14.47   1 
  2 Brewer, Lindsey            6 St. Margaret           14.40      14.78   1 
  3 Foels, Tess                6 Annunciation           14.50      14.91   1 
  4 Bonynge, Brooke            6 St. Margaret           14.50      15.02   1 
  5 nazario, paula nicole      6 St. John Via           14.75      15.09   1 
  6 Jimenez, Alexandra         6 Good Shepher           14.50      15.13   1 
  7 Tomlinson, Taylor          5 St. Mary Mag           15.28      15.49   2 
  8 Mark, Alyssa               6 St. Andrew C           15.22      15.54   2 
  9 Elmendorf, Cara            6 Annunciation           14.67      15.63   1 
 10 Rollen, Ashley             6 St. Mary Mag           15.44      15.68   2 
 11 Baumann, Anna              6 Holy Family                       15.76   3 
 12 Perez, Laysha              6 St. James Ca           14.82      15.80   2 
 13 Sousa, Maci                5 Good Shepher           15.65      15.88   2 
 14 Capobianco, Giovanna       6 Holy Redeemer          15.78      16.18   3 
 15 Abreu, Ortencia            5 Holy Redeemer          15.30      16.35   2 
 16 Kornegay, Brooke           5 All Souls Ca           15.54      16.49   2 
 17 Malto, Alexa               5 St. Charles            17.09      16.90   3 
 18 Spence, Bella              5 St. James Ca           16.40      17.28   3 
 19 Zamudio, Juliana           6 St. Charles                       17.47   3 
 20 Lease, Vivia               6 Holy Family                       18.02   3 
 21 Otano, Camila              6 St. Thomas A           18.06      18.56   3 
 -- Palomeque, Yaveli          6 St. Thomas A           14.44        DNS   1 
 -- Zavaleta, Angelina         6 All Souls Ca           16.07        DNS   3 
 -- Moralas, Arianna           6 St. Andrew C           15.15        DNS   2 

Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash 6th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Dominique        6 St. Mary Mag           14.22      14.59   1 
  2 Bahamonde, Manual          6 Holy Family            14.44      14.68   1 
  3 torres, andre              6 St. John Via           14.53      14.69   1 
  4 Cannon, Matthew            6 St. Mary Mag           15.25      14.82   2 
  5 DeJesus, Andres            6 Good Shepher           14.25      14.84   1 
  6 mcgratty, alex             6 St. Margaret           16.00      14.85   3 
  7 Vernon, Henry              5 Holy Redeemer          14.40      14.88   1 
  8 Mavrofrides, Luke          5 Annunciation           15.13      14.93   2 
  9 Ross, Zach                 6 Annunciation           14.66      15.12   1 
 10 Campbell, Glenroy          6 St. Andrew C           14.60      15.24   1 
 11 Whiddon, Zac               5 Holy Family            15.50      15.35   2 
 12 mccabe, sean               6 St. John Via           15.16      15.37   2 
 12 Jones, Osyon               6 St. Andrew C           14.90      15.37   2 
 14 Hidalgo, Grant             6 St. James Ca           15.50      15.46   2 
 15 Roldan, Ben                6 Good Shepher           14.20      15.50   1 
 16 Silong, Keannan            6 St. Charles            16.16      15.53   3 
 17 Pena, Heriberto            6 St. Thomas A           14.97      15.55   2 
 18 crowe, hunter              5 St. Margaret           17.00      15.61   3 
 19 Abreu, Freddy              5 Holy Redeemer          15.70      15.81   2 
 20 Harrison, Juanito          6 St. James Ca                      16.05   3 
 21 Gagliardo, Nicholas        6 St. Charles            15.97      16.17   3 
 22 Priester, Cameron          6 St. Thomas A           15.77      16.27   3 
 23 Gorospe, Ethan             5 All Souls Ca                      17.08   3 
 -- Joslyn, Matthew            5 All Souls Ca                        DNS   3 

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Abby              7 Annunciation           13.84      13.43   1 
  2 Frazier, Ansley            7 Holy Family            14.04      14.12   1 
  3 Auguste, Anique            7 St. Andrew C           14.20      14.37   1 
  4 Sheaf, Brooke              7 St. Charles            15.09      14.87   2 
  5 Simpson, Isabella          7 Good Shepher           14.48      14.89   1 
  6 Olsen, Mia                 7 All Souls Ca           14.65      14.95   1 
  7 Law, Delaney               7 Annunciation           14.40      15.08   1 
  8 Holt, Caroline             7 St. Mary Mag           14.85      15.09   2 
  9 Joyce, Katie               7 St. Mary Mag           14.72      15.12   1 
 10 Staudt, Lauren             7 St. Margaret           14.90      15.41   2 
 11 Nguyenduc, Natalie         7 Good Shepher           15.57      15.48   2 
 12 Pavlovich, Sierra          7 All Souls Ca           15.16      15.52   2 
 13 Doyle, Sarah               7 Holy Family                       15.77   3 
 14 Lowry, Katie               7 St. Margaret           15.00      15.79   2 
 15 azambuja, gabrielle        7 St. John Via           15.56      15.81   2 
 16 cooper, molly              7 St. John Via           15.47      15.83   2 
 17 Joel, Chloe                7 St. Thomas A           16.09      15.93   3 
 18 Caban, Erika               6 Holy Redeemer          16.03      16.05   3 
 19 Gomez, Ansley              6 Holy Redeemer          19.72      16.13   3 
 20 Alenius, Samantha          7 St. James Ca           16.80      16.69   3 
 21 Critchfield, Alexa         7 St. Thomas A           17.19      17.39   3 
 22 Zeek, Riley                7 St. Charles            18.91      18.29   3 
 23 Cafaro, Gianna             6 St. James Ca           18.10      18.98   3 
 -- Gregory, Jordyn            7 St. Andrew C           14.50        DNS   1 

Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colon, Matthew             7 All Souls Ca           13.90      13.07   1 
  2 Solby, Grant               7 Annunciation           14.21      13.68   2 
  3 Mullinax, Clayton          7 St. Charles            13.34      13.90   1 
  4 Savard, Matthew            7 St. James Ca           13.81      13.98   1 
  5 Robinson, Gabe             7 Good Shepher           14.03      14.12   1 
  6 Kelly, Ryan                7 Annunciation           14.50      14.33   2 
  7 Priester, Bennett          7 St. Thomas A           14.31      14.52   2 
  8 homan, bryce               7 St. John Via           13.97      14.63   1 
  9 Bartolomei, Jarred         7 Good Shepher           12.97      14.67   1 
 10 Almanza, Victor            7 St. Charles            14.25      14.76   2 
 11 Pridgen, Justin            7 St. Margaret           14.53      14.82   2 
 12 Bresnahan, Tim             7 St. Andrew C           15.00      14.86   2 
 13 Abreu, Emil                7 Holy Family                       15.32   3 
 14 zamora, timothy            7 St. John Via           14.13      15.40   1 
 15 Smith, Nicky               7 St. Mary Mag           14.88      15.43   2 
 16 Juzgado, Jose              7 St. Mary Mag           15.19      15.44   3 
 17 Ioffferedo, Mark           7 St. Margaret           15.50      15.54   3 
 18 Pisarik, Cole              7 All Souls Ca                      15.62   3 
 19 Pezzi, Caleb               6 St. James Ca           17.28      16.65   3 
 20 Gutierrez, Jamie           6 Holy Redeemer          15.80      16.78   3 
 21 Figaro, Calmar             7 St. Andrew C           14.80      17.38   2 
 -- Stanfield, Christian       7 Holy Family            13.10        DNF   1 
 -- Martinez, Salvador         6 St. Thomas A           16.17        DNS   3 

Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Natalia           8 Holy Redeemer          13.72      13.78   1 
  2 Ryan, Gracie               8 Annunciation           13.72      13.83   1 
  3 Merenda, Olivia            8 St. Margaret           13.50      14.10   1 
  4 Carballo-Velez, Mia        8 Holy Redeemer          14.20      14.15   2 
  5 Lombardi, Cassie           8 St. Andrew C           13.50      14.17   1 
  6 French, Allie              8 St. Margaret           14.00      14.46   1 
  7 Tilley, Veronica           8 St. James Ca           14.09      14.61   1 
  8 Piermont, Vanessa          8 Good Shepher           14.41      14.79   2 
  9 Agnus, Catherine           8 Annunciation           14.13      14.81   1 
 10 Suero, Kristy              8 Good Shepher           14.63      14.96   2 
 11 gomez, tatiana             8 St. John Via           14.66      15.08   2 
 12 hug, maddy                 8 St. John Via           14.69      15.16   2 
 13 Pencak, Mia                8 Holy Family                       15.43   3 
 14 Utz, Sofia                 8 St. James Ca           15.40      15.72   3 
 15 Pavon, Marian              8 St. Andrew C           13.50      15.93   1 
 16 Sledge, Colleen            8 St. Thomas A           15.05      15.97   2 
 17 Marsden, Nikki             8 St. Mary Mag           14.40      16.07   2 
 18 Berg, Christine            8 St. Mary Mag           15.22      16.08   2 
 19 Rivera, Andrea             8 St. Charles            15.65      16.12   3 
 20 McGovern, Alyson           8 All Souls Ca           15.89      16.66   3 
 21 Edwards, Chloe             7 All Souls Ca           17.00      16.75   3 
 22 Contreras, Stephanie       8 St. Thomas A        17:22.00      16.91   3 
 23 Solomon, Amanda            8 St. Charles            16.25      17.19   3 
 24 Sautter, Katie             8 Holy Family                       17.67   3 

Event 24  Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Evan             8 Good Shepher           12.62      12.49   1 
  2 Huynh, Joseph              8 Annunciation           12.87      13.39   1 
  3 Menelas, Richard           8 Holy Redeemer          12.90      13.41   1 
  4 Cottle, Nick               8 Holy Family            13.12      13.43   1 
  5 Patton, Anthony            8 St. Andrew C           13.18      13.46   2 
  6 Gallagher, Max             8 St. Mary Mag           13.19      13.51   2 
  7 trinidad, ines             8 St. John Via           13.15      13.63   1 
  8 Araya, Seth                8 Good Shepher           13.06      13.67   1 
  9 Hochfelder, Michael        8 Annunciation           12.97      13.73   1 
 10 milotte, dante             8 St. John Via           13.34      13.96   2 
 11 Colon, Robert              8 Holy Redeemer          13.70      14.28   2 
 12 Schefstad, Nicholas        8 St. Mary Mag           13.62      14.49   2 
 13 Gresosky, Mike             7 St. James Ca           14.56      14.52   2 
 14 Joslyn, Brad               8 All Souls Ca                      14.76   3 
 15 McDonald, Aidan            8 St. James Ca           12.97      14.94   1 
 16 Pena-Rembis, Ahmed         8 Holy Family                       14.97   3 
 17 Rivera, Julio              5 St. Thomas A           15.21      15.19   2 
 18 Ciena, Jan                 7 St. Charles            15.03      15.56   2 
 19 Johnson, Kadin             8 St. Charles                       16.06   3 
 20 Vazquez, Justin            5 St. Thomas A           16.02      16.85   3 
 -- Gutierrez, Daniel          8 All Souls Ca                        DNS   3 

Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash 6th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 paolicelli, daniella       6 St. John Via           29.87      29.93   1 
  2 Foels, Tess                6 Annunciation           31.31      30.62   1 
  3 Perez, Laysha              6 St. James Ca           30.41      30.80   1 
  4 Jimenez, Alexandra         6 Good Shepher           30.43      31.33   1 
  5 Gaytan, Alyssa             6 Good Shepher           32.56      31.38   2 
  6 Mark, Alyssa               6 St. Andrew C           33.33      31.89   2 
  7 Bonynge, Brooke            6 St. Margaret           31.50      32.05   1 
  8 nazario, paula nicole      6 St. John Via           31.91      32.27   1 
  9 Baumann, Anna              6 Holy Family            32.34      33.05   2 
 10 Leeper, Olivia             6 St. Margaret           32.00      33.12   1 
 11 Anderson, Brooke           6 Annunciation           31.09      33.21   1 
 12 Moralas, Arianna           6 St. Andrew C           34.12      33.22   3 
 13 Arguello, Jessica          5 Holy Redeemer          33.10      33.86   2 
 14 Pellegrino, Alexis         5 St. James Ca           33.96      34.39   2 
 15 Lorey, Emma                6 St. Mary Mag           33.31      34.45   2 
 16 Rollen, Ashley             6 St. Mary Mag           34.44      34.48   3 
 17 Steffens, Deven            5 All Souls Ca                      34.71   3 
 18 Caban, Erika               6 Holy Redeemer          32.90      35.67   2 
 19 Malto, Alexa               5 St. Charles            36.56      37.59   3 
 20 Gravitte, Molly            6 Holy Family                       38.61   3 
 21 Palomeque, Marshelly       5 St. Thomas A           35.21      39.68   3 
 22 Casillo, Marissa           5 All Souls Ca           33.44      40.62   2 
 23 Stanton, Regan             6 St. Charles            41.50      40.88   3 
 24 Adkins, Jessica            5 St. Thomas A           40.16      41.62   3 

Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash 6th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Ben               6 St. Margaret           29.20      30.24   1 
  2 Kern, Justin               5 St. Mary Mag           32.16      30.57   2 
  3 mcgratty, alex             6 St. Margaret           30.10      30.65   1 
  4 Bahamonde, Manual          6 Holy Family                       30.67   3 
  5 Roldan, Ben                6 Good Shepher           30.59      30.73   1 
  6 Vernon, Henry              5 Holy Redeemer          30.80      31.47   1 
  7 Cannon, Matthew            6 St. Mary Mag           30.72      31.64   1 
  8 Ross, Zach                 6 Annunciation           31.16      31.66   1 
  9 Duchesne, Christian        5 St. Andrew C           31.50      31.83   2 
 10 Viravong, Jeremiah         6 Good Shepher           31.07      31.89   1 
 11 Lombardi, Earl             5 St. Andrew C           31.31      32.17   2 
 12 mccabe, sean               6 St. John Via           31.22      32.19   2 
 13 Hidalgo, Grant             6 St. James Ca           32.91      32.32   2 
 14 morrison, marc             5 St. John Via           31.22      32.56   2 
 15 Cirillo, Joey              6 Annunciation           31.00      33.32   1 
 16 Silong, Keannan            6 St. Charles            32.85      34.05   2 
 17 Joslyn, Matthew            5 All Souls Ca           32.31      35.50   2 
 18 Contreras, Christian       6 St. Thomas A           35.31      35.66   3 
 19 Gagliardo, Nicholas        6 St. Charles            35.47      35.69   3 
 20 Abreu, Freddy              5 Holy Redeemer          33.50      35.75   3 
 21 Vincent, Rodney            6 St. James Ca           34.30      36.10   3 
 22 Loy, Sean                  5 Holy Family                       37.55   3 
 23 Gorospe, Ethan             5 All Souls Ca           37.19      37.61   3 
 24 Martinez, Salvador         6 St. Thomas A           35.31      39.26   3 

Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Abby              7 Annunciation           30.09      28.75   1 
  2 Auguste, Anique            7 St. Andrew C           31.12      30.50   1 
  3 Luma, Danielle             7 St. Charles            30.47      30.72   1 
  4 Metayer, Ghaina            7 St. Andrew C           30.20      31.21   1 
  5 Simpson, Isabella          7 Good Shepher           31.82      31.69   2 
  6 Sheaf, Brooke              7 St. Charles                       31.70   3 
  7 Joel, Chloe                7 St. Thomas A           35.31      31.71   3 
  8 Joyce, Katie               7 St. Mary Mag           30.92      31.87   1 
  9 Holt, Caroline             7 St. Mary Mag           31.56      31.92   2 
 10 Nguyenduc, Natalie         7 Good Shepher           32.72      32.25   2 
 11 Staudt, Lauren             7 St. Margaret           31.00      32.32   1 
 12 Omalley, Megan             7 Annunciation           31.09      32.40   1 
 13 Pavlovich, Sierra          7 All Souls Ca           31.94      32.66   2 
 14 Palafox, Ysabelle          6 St. James Ca           36.20      32.72   3 
 15 gonzales, victoria         5 St. John Via           32.91      33.46   2 
 16 Daurio, Bianca             7 Holy Family            33.85      33.55   3 
 17 Lowry, Katie               7 St. Margaret           31.40      33.69   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Janaelly         5 Holy Redeemer          35.00      33.76   3 
 19 Tyler, Olivia              7 All Souls Ca           34.91      34.06   3 
 20 cooper, molly              7 St. John Via           32.84      34.18   2 
 21 Gomez, Ansley              6 Holy Redeemer          33.35      34.51   2 
 22 Alenius, Samantha          7 St. James Ca           36.56      35.01   3 
 23 Hilton, Allison            7 St. Thomas A           35.19      36.20   3 
 24 Frazier, Ansley            7 Holy Family            30.00      37.74   1 

Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bornstein, Mitchell        7 All Souls Ca                      27.48   3 
  2 Solby, Grant               7 Annunciation           27.97      28.70   1 
  3 Mullinax, Clayton          7 St. Charles            27.96      29.01   1 
  4 Sandargas, Rob             7 St. James Ca           29.44      29.38   1 
  5 Savard, Matthew            7 St. James Ca           29.16      29.40   1 
  6 Pickering, Nathan          7 St. Margaret           30.00      29.50   1 
  7 homan, bryce               7 St. John Via           30.43      29.51   2 
  8 Kelly, Ryan                7 Annunciation           29.00      30.12   1 
  9 Priester, Bennett          7 St. Thomas A           30.03      30.39   2 
 10 Irmscher, Alex             7 Holy Family            27.72      30.52   1 
 11 Tomey, Patrick             7 Good Shepher           30.16      30.65   2 
 12 Pridgen, Justin            7 St. Margaret           30.10      30.74   2 
 13 Almanza, Victor            7 St. Charles            30.62      30.79   2 
 14 Bartolomei, Jarred         7 Good Shepher           28.50      31.14   1 
 15 Gorospe, Nicholas          7 All Souls Ca                      31.54   3 
 16 Abreu, Emil                7 Holy Family                       31.59   3 
 17 Figaro, Calmar             7 St. Andrew C           31.88      32.37   2 
 18 Campbell, Glenroy          6 St. Andrew C           33.10      32.89   3 
 19 Smith, Nicky               7 St. Mary Mag           32.56      32.92   2 
 20 torres, andre              6 St. John Via           32.90      33.36   2 
 21 Giuliano, Christopher      7 St. Mary Mag           33.00      35.23   3 
 22 Wolff, John                5 St. Thomas A           37.38      38.26   3 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Merenda, Olivia            8 St. Margaret           28.60      28.60   1 
  2 Cameron, Natalia           8 Holy Redeemer          28.81      29.33   1 
  3 Desroches, Lorine          8 St. James Ca           28.80      29.50   1 
  4 Lombardi, Cassie           8 St. Andrew C           29.33      29.62   1 
  5 Conlon, Kellie             8 Annunciation           29.53      29.92   1 
  6 Tilley, Veronica           8 St. James Ca           29.32      30.19   1 
  7 French, Allie              8 St. Margaret           30.20      30.27   1 
  8 Agnus, Catherine           8 Annunciation           29.15      30.78   1 
  9 gomez, tatiana             8 St. John Via           31.16      31.34   2 
 10 Suero, Kristy              8 Good Shepher           31.06      31.60   2 
 11 Boerner, Kimberly          8 Good Shepher           31.16      31.70   2 
 12 Annunziata, Corrine        8 Holy Redeemer          32.53      32.54   2 
 13 Pisarik, Maggie            5 All Souls Ca                      32.61   3 
 14 Scheitzach, Cameron        8 Holy Family            31.66      32.87   2 
 15 Reinoso, Lilly             8 Holy Family                       33.07   3 
 16 azambuja, gabrielle        7 St. John Via           33.03      33.24   2 
 17 Rivera, Andrea             8 St. Charles            34.21      33.45   2 
 18 Contreras, Stephanie       8 St. Thomas A           37.08      37.02   3 
 19 Sledge, Colleen            8 St. Thomas A           34.28      37.04   3 
 20 Roder, Madison             5 All Souls Ca                      40.15   3 
 -- Trahe-Vale, Alyssa         8 St. Charles            36.59        DNS   3 
 -- Berg, Christine            8 St. Mary Mag           33.78        DNS   2 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Evan             8 Good Shepher           26.35      25.27   1 
  2 Costa, Johnny              8 Holy Family            26.75      26.49   1 
  3 Potts, Jacob               8 St. Mary Mag           27.48      27.53   2 
  4 trinidad, ines             8 St. John Via           27.16      27.72   1 
  5 Reeves, Cj                 8 St. James Ca           29.90      27.88   2 
  6 Perez, Luis                8 St. James Ca           29.38      27.93   2 
  7 Menelas, Richard           8 Holy Redeemer          27.30      27.94   1 
  8 Patton, Anthony            8 St. Andrew C           27.20      28.09   1 
  9 Araya, Seth                8 Good Shepher           27.28      28.11   1 
 10 frederick, rafael          8 St. John Via           27.05      28.39   1 
 11 Singh, Raymond             8 St. Charles            27.25      28.44   1 
 12 Lipsey, Jimmy              8 Annunciation           27.50      28.78   2 
 13 Gallagher, Max             8 St. Mary Mag           28.07      29.10   2 
 14 Colon, Robert              8 Holy Redeemer          29.10      30.10   2 
 15 Bock, Christian            8 St. Margaret           29.10      30.16   2 
 16 suarez, zach               8 Annunciation           28.10      30.24   2 
 17 Cottle, Nick               8 Holy Family                       31.48   3 
 18 Gutierrez, Daniel          8 All Souls Ca                      35.60   3 
 19 Priester, Cameron          6 St. Thomas A           35.31      36.28   3 
 20 Bledsoe, Brody             7 All Souls Ca           41.03      41.47   3 
 -- Johnson, Kadin             8 St. Charles            30.88        DNS   3 
 -- Benkel, Kevin              8 St. Margaret           31.20        DNS   3 

Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Dash 6th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brooke           6 Annunciation         1:11.01    1:08.60   1 
  2 Brewer, Lindsey            6 St. Margaret         1:11.00    1:09.57   1 
  3 Ross, Alexandra            5 Annunciation         1:11.55    1:12.53   1 
  4 Staudt, Regan              6 St. Margaret         1:15.00    1:13.59   1 
  5 Palomeque, Yaveli          6 St. Thomas A         1:16.60    1:13.81   1 
  6 Piermont, Rachel           5 Good Shepher         1:17.22    1:15.68   2 
  7 Moralas, Arianna           6 St. Andrew C         1:23.00    1:17.73   2 
  8 betancurth, tais           5 St. John Via         1:17.28    1:18.17   2 
  9 Cooper, Delaney            6 St. James Ca         1:20.18    1:18.37   2 
 10 Owens, Theresa             6 Good Shepher         1:16.01    1:18.63   1 
 11 lopez, lexie               5 St. John Via         1:18.43    1:20.12   2 
 12 Grilli, Sophia             5 St. James Ca         1:19.00    1:20.86   2 
 13 Lorey, Emma                6 St. Mary Mag         1:17.00    1:21.63   1 
 14 Abreu, Ortencia            5 Holy Redeemer        1:14.80    1:21.73   1 
 15 Young, Kiyah               6 Holy Family                     1:22.04   3 
 16 Jianna, Milan              5 Holy Redeemer        1:26.00    1:22.64   3 
 17 Devaney, Madison           6 St. Mary Mag         1:20.00    1:23.69   2 
 18 Busbee, Kate               5 St. Charles          1:20.00    1:25.26   2 
 19 Premilien, Zanisha         6 St. Andrew C         1:27.00    1:25.44   3 
 20 Lozano, Julianne           6 Holy Family                     1:25.91   3 
 21 Kuehler, Jessica           6 St. Charles          1:29.00    1:29.60   3 
 22 Gallagher, Jessica         5 St. Thomas A         1:30.32    1:30.39   3 
 23 Dendy, Jordyn              5 All Souls Ca         1:31.46    1:32.28   3 
 24 Pisarik, Maggie            5 All Souls Ca         1:34.00    1:33.69   3 

Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Dash 6th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Ben               6 St. Margaret         1:15.00    1:06.33   1 
  2 Spinelli, Jace             6 Good Shepher         1:12.25    1:10.32   1 
  3 Omalley, Colin             5 Annunciation         1:13.72    1:11.46   1 
  4 Alipio, Gerard             6 All Souls Ca         1:12.16    1:12.07   1 
  5 Mavrofrides, Luke          5 Annunciation         1:16.00    1:13.33   2 
  6 Irwin, Brian               6 Good Shepher         1:14.10    1:13.45   1 
  7 Cannon, Luke               5 St. Mary Mag         1:15.53    1:13.52   1 
  8 torres, andre              6 St. John Via         1:13.02    1:14.18   1 
  9 bonham, trey               5 St. John Via         1:24.39    1:16.91   3 
 10 Abreu, Freddy              5 Holy Redeemer        1:18.80    1:17.68   2 
 11 Vincent, Rodney            6 St. James Ca         1:19.50    1:17.94   2 
 12 Costano, Antonio           5 Holy Family          1:19.09    1:19.37   2 
 13 Denning, Jack              6 St. Mary Mag         1:19.43    1:19.47   2 
 14 deRozieres, Danny          5 Holy Family          1:19.65    1:20.33   2 
 15 Smith, Britton             6 St. Charles          1:22.00    1:21.29   3 
 16 Pena, Heriberto            6 St. Thomas A         1:20.65    1:21.93   2 
 17 Sabogal, Alavaro           5 St. James Ca         1:19.31    1:22.72   2 
 18 Martinez, Salvador         6 St. Thomas A         1:21.35    1:24.84   3 
 19 christy, alfredo           5 St. Margaret         1:35.00    1:25.10   3 
 20 Teixeira, Jacob            5 All Souls Ca                    1:28.08   3 
 21 Fronseca-Succi, Roberto    5 Holy Redeemer        1:24.00    1:31.90   3 
 22 Miller, Paul               5 St. Charles          1:23.00    1:42.85   3 
 -- Duchesne, Christian        5 St. Andrew C         1:11.00        DNS   1 
 -- Wong, Dominic              5 St. Andrew C         1:25.00        DNS   3 

Event 33  Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Abby              7 Annunciation         1:09.00    1:07.58   1 
  2 Frazier, Ansley            7 Holy Family          1:10.00    1:09.76   1 
  3 Omalley, Megan             7 Annunciation         1:11.12    1:13.35   1 
  4 heckbert, blaire           7 St. John Via         1:16.75    1:15.29   2 
  5 Olsen, Mia                 7 All Souls Ca         1:14.50    1:15.30   1 
  6 Metayer, Ghaina            7 St. Andrew C         1:15.00    1:15.60   1 
  7 Sheaf, Brooke              7 St. Charles          1:15.00    1:15.63   1 
  8 Kirscht, Nicki             7 St. Margaret         1:13.00    1:16.92   1 
  9 Poling, Emma               6 St. Margaret         1:15.00    1:18.18   1 
 10 Palafox, Ysabelle          6 St. James Ca         1:20.00    1:18.57   2 
 11 Tyler, Olivia              7 All Souls Ca         1:20.09    1:18.83   2 
 12 McDermott, Kelsey          7 St. Mary Mag         1:19.44    1:19.89   2 
 13 Beato, Kacey               7 Good Shepher         1:17.06    1:20.18   2 
 14 Simpson, Isabella          7 Good Shepher         1:15.01    1:20.67   2 
 15 Bouchard, Amy              7 St. Mary Mag         1:18.81    1:20.92   2 
 16 lare, breanna              7 St. John Via         1:20.03    1:21.95   2 
 17 Contreras, Andrea          7 St. Thomas A         1:29.30    1:22.48   3 
 18 Gonzalez, Maya             7 St. James Ca         1:30.00    1:26.08   3 
 19 Kilmer, Katarina           6 Holy Family                     1:28.73   3 
 20 Hilton, Allison            7 St. Thomas A         1:28.31    1:37.30   3 
 21 Cesareo, Madison           7 St. Andrew C         1:36.00    1:42.83   3 
 22 Brady, Sofia               7 St. Charles                     1:51.72   3 

Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Matthew           7 All Souls Ca         1:06.03    1:03.99   1 
  2 Sawyer, Cael               7 St. James Ca         1:06.44    1:04.93   1 
  3 Newsome, Grant             7 St. James Ca         1:10.34    1:05.85   1 
  4 Sweeney, Christian         7 Good Shepher         1:09.88    1:06.37   1 
  5 Hartmann, Jess             7 Good Shepher         1:10.15    1:07.36   1 
  6 Preusser, Andrew           7 Holy Family          1:12.79    1:08.06   1 
  7 Pickering, Nathan          7 St. Margaret         1:08.00    1:08.29   1 
  8 Peppy, Nicholas            7 Holy Family          1:15.82    1:09.42   2 
  9 shubert, mark              7 St. John Via         1:13.91    1:12.46   1 
 10 Larson, Trevor             7 Annunciation         1:16.00    1:15.79   2 
 11 Jones, Osyon               6 St. Andrew C         1:18.00    1:15.86   2 
 12 Wolff, John                5 St. Thomas A         1:30.47    1:16.34   3 
 13 zamora, timothy            7 St. John Via         1:15.85    1:17.45   2 
 14 Scherr, Blake              7 St. Mary Mag         1:16.53    1:18.87   2 
 15 Lee, Thanh                 6 St. Andrew C         1:14.00    1:20.16   2 
 16 Cirillo, Jonathan          7 Annunciation         1:15.97    1:20.29   2 
 17 Tapia, Normandi            7 St. Charles          1:23.00    1:20.99   3 
 18 Bornstein, Mitchell        7 All Souls Ca                    1:21.57   3 
 19 Gardner, Daniel            7 St. Mary Mag         1:18.82    1:23.74   2 
 20 Bermudez, Jaycob           5 Holy Redeemer        1:33.30    1:37.03   3 
 21 Sheppard, Scott            7 St. Charles                     1:38.67   3 

Event 36  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Costa, Johnny              8 Holy Family          1:00.87      58.38   1 
  2 calpey, jacob              8 St. John Via         1:02.25    1:00.62   1 
  3 Bruno, Jacob               8 St. James Ca         1:05.62    1:00.90   2 
  4 Periord, Noah              8 All Souls Ca         1:03.40    1:01.38   1 
  5 collins, michael           8 St. John Via         1:03.44    1:01.40   1 
  6 Mazanec, John              8 St. Margaret         1:03.00    1:02.06   1 
  7 Galy, Grant                8 St. James Ca         1:03.44    1:02.58   1 
  8 Hochfelder, Michael        8 Annunciation         1:01.94    1:03.24   1 
  9 Patton, Anthony            8 St. Andrew C         1:05.00    1:04.30   2 
 10 Singh, Raymond             8 St. Charles          1:06.00    1:05.00   2 
 11 Toepp, Chase               8 Annunciation         1:05.12    1:06.64   2 
 12 Hagood, Peter              8 St. Mary Mag         1:10.25    1:06.90   3 
 13 Bock, Christian            8 St. Margaret         1:19.00    1:08.10   3 
 14 Crawford, Kevin            8 Good Shepher         1:07.97    1:08.36   2 
 15 Anderson, Ethan            8 St. Mary Mag         1:09.72    1:08.98   2 
 16 Cruz, Christian            8 St. Andrew C         1:08.00    1:09.22   2 
 17 Placer, Jose               8 Holy Family                     1:12.13   3 
 18 James, Sam                 8 Good Shepher         1:04.63    1:12.17   1 
 19 Alexander, Samuel          8 Holy Redeemer                   1:15.67   3 
 20 Cannon, Andrew             8 St. Charles          1:21.00    1:15.98   3 
 -- Golka, Anthony             8 All Souls Ca         1:04.75        DNS   2 

Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tutorino, Nancy            8 Annunciation         1:05.39    1:03.88   1 
  2 Poulin, Florence           8 St. James Ca         1:09.47    1:05.81   1 
  3 Desroches, Lorine          8 St. James Ca         1:07.53    1:07.49   1 
  4 Monserez, Marlie           8 Holy Family          1:09.00    1:09.20   1 
  5 Jacks, Magella             8 St. Margaret         1:12.00    1:09.34   1 
  6 Ordonez, Anastasia         8 Annunciation         1:10.01    1:09.66   1 
  7 Lombardi, Cassie           8 St. Andrew C         1:08.00    1:11.33   1 
  8 LeDuc, Bianca              8 Good Shepher         1:13.78    1:13.59   2 
  9 Cruzada, Riley             8 St. Margaret         1:13.00    1:14.16   1 
 10 dimauro, natalie           8 St. John Via         1:14.62    1:14.87   2 
 11 Pilip, Christina           7 Good Shepher         1:18.00    1:16.99   2 
 12 Craine, Mary Elizabeth     8 St. Mary Mag         1:20.97    1:18.60   2 
 13 Ruiz, Mary                 8 St. Charles          1:22.00    1:19.65   2 
 14 fernandez, leandra         7 St. John Via         1:23.75    1:21.20   2 
 15 Brin, Stephanie            8 All Souls Ca         1:20.63    1:22.02   2 
 16 Guldin, Bri                8 Holy Family                     1:22.33   3 
 17 Osorio, Nicole             8 Holy Redeemer        1:26.00    1:22.99   3 
 18 Moricle, Grace             8 St. Charles          1:25.00    1:24.15   3 
 19 Fernandez, Alex            5 St. Thomas A         1:34.75    1:37.83   3 
 20 Anzueto, Kendyl            5 St. Thomas A         1:45.23    1:54.74   3 
 -- Freeman, Jordan            8 All Souls Ca         1:21.90        DNS   2 

Event 39  Girls 800 Meter Run 6th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddox, Taylor             5 St. Andrew C         2:59.00    2:56.63  
  2 Duon, Emily                6 Annunciation         3:09.00    3:00.42  
  3 Piesko, Lauretta           5 Holy Family                     3:03.77  
  4 Weingarten, Mali           6 St. Margaret         3:06.00    3:04.18  
  5 Hencken, Mollie            6 St. Margaret         3:08.00    3:04.91  
  6 Freeman, Jessica           6 St. Andrew C         3:24.00    3:05.27  
  7 Piermont, Rachel           5 Good Shepher         3:09.00    3:08.17  
  8 Aguilar, Desiree           6 Good Shepher         3:11.00    3:10.36  
  9 McCullough, Reese          5 Annunciation         3:11.00    3:11.01  
 10 Popper, Clara              5 Holy Family          3:22.00    3:12.83  
 11 Vernon, Sophia             5 Holy Redeemer        3:15.00    3:13.02  
 12 Tyler, Catherine           5 All Souls Ca         3:50.12    3:14.09  
 13 solojov, ana               5 St. John Via         3:19.00    3:18.04  
 14 lopez, lexie               5 St. John Via         3:17.00    3:19.04  
 15 Silva, Ana                 6 Holy Redeemer        3:30.00    3:20.80  
 16 Dempsey, Lauren            6 St. Charles                     3:23.23  
 17 Brasko, Brianna            5 St. Mary Mag         3:19.15    3:27.01  
 18 Roder, Madison             5 All Souls Ca                    3:27.10  
 19 Busbee, Kate               5 St. Charles          3:20.00    3:27.25  
 20 Federici, Natalie          5 St. Mary Mag         3:11.43    3:27.37  
 21 Tilley, Adelaine           6 St. James Ca         3:33.22    3:28.20  
 22 Pennock, Courtney          6 St. James Ca         3:31.61    3:34.06  

Event 40  Boys 800 Meter Run 6th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 mccabe, sean               6 St. John Via         2:48.00    2:39.50  
  2 Ross, Zach                 6 Annunciation         2:48.00    2:42.69  
  3 Flatch, Daniel             5 St. Mary Mag         2:48.93    2:47.03  
  4 Anderson, Aidan            6 St. James Ca         2:53.78    2:48.94  
  5 Sabogal, Carlos            6 St. James Ca         2:56.02    2:52.57  
  6 van dyke, casey            6 St. John Via         2:53.00    2:53.21  
  7 Martin, Stephen            6 Good Shepher         3:00.00    2:54.20  
  8 Busbee, Aaron              6 St. Charles          2:54.00    2:55.00  
  9 Woodhouse, Patrick         6 Holy Family          2:52.10    2:55.28  
 10 rodgers, jackson           5 St. Margaret         2:52.00    2:59.14  
 11 Davenport, Zack            6 St. Margaret         2:47.00    3:01.20  
 12 Lee, Thanh                 6 St. Andrew C         3:17.00    3:02.46  
 13 Farrell, Blaine            6 Annunciation         2:52.00    3:05.25  
 14 Meyer, Anthony             5 St. Mary Mag         3:09.00    3:05.97  
 15 Cook, Alfonso              5 St. Andrew C         3:31.00    3:07.74  
 16 Saldarriaga, Luis          6 Good Shepher         2:56.00    3:07.78  
 17 Garcia, Ethan              6 All Souls Ca         3:12.75    3:08.69  
 18 Lease, Gary                5 Holy Family                     3:09.40  
 19 Joslyn, Matthew            5 All Souls Ca                    3:12.02  
 20 Bundy, Antonio             6 St. Charles          3:27.00    3:33.81  
 21 Ramirez, Joseph            5 Holy Redeemer                   3:34.56  
 22 Jimenez, Anthony           5 St. Thomas A         5:10.00    4:15.14  
 -- Gutierrez, Jamie           6 Holy Redeemer        3:06.00        DNS  

Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run 7th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Kirsten             7 Holy Redeemer        2:51.00    2:48.54  
  2 Grand-Heiden, Camille      7 Holy Family          2:58.98    2:54.66  
  3 Alabaugh, Coryn            7 Good Shepher         3:03.00    2:59.53  
  4 Huey, Emma                 7 Annunciation         3:02.00    3:01.83  
  5 Jackson, Abbey             7 St. Margaret         3:06.00    3:03.81  
  6 Higgins, Sara              7 St. James Ca         3:14.92    3:03.83  
  7 Dublis, Madeleine          7 All Souls Ca         3:14.00    3:04.09  
  8 Buck, Hannah               7 Good Shepher         3:05.00    3:04.46  
  9 Doyle, Sarah               7 Holy Family          3:06.35    3:05.26  
 10 Bouchard, Amy              7 St. Mary Mag         3:13.00    3:09.50  
 11 Uvalle, Julia              7 St. Charles          3:02.00    3:10.35  
 12 Stratford, Abby            6 St. Margaret         3:10.00    3:10.46  
 13 moreno, christina          7 St. John Via         3:10.00    3:14.67  
 14 Roder, Taylor              7 All Souls Ca         3:16.00    3:18.00  
 15 Telesz, Emily              5 Annunciation         3:22.00    3:21.74  
 16 heckbert, blaire           7 St. John Via         3:11.00    3:26.07  
 17 McDermott, Kelsey          7 St. Mary Mag         3:12.00    3:32.99  
 18 Zeek, Riley                7 St. Charles                     3:39.29  
 19 Manhire, Lauren            7 St. Andrew C         4:03.00    3:56.41  
 -- Freitas, Valerie           7 St. Andrew C         3:35.00        DNS  
 -- Anderson, Jordan           6 St. James Ca         3:26.45        DNS  

Event 42  Boys 800 Meter Run 7th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodyear, Cj               7 Holy Family          2:28.16    2:22.08  
  2 Patrick, Matthew           7 All Souls Ca         2:38.00    2:28.40  
  3 Preusser, Andrew           7 Holy Family          2:38.14    2:35.28  
  4 Williamson, Jack           7 Annunciation         2:39.00    2:35.70  
  5 Florez, Ethan              7 All Souls Ca         2:42.85    2:40.05  
  6 Newsome, Grant             7 St. James Ca         2:59.04    2:45.63  
  7 Burns, Franklin            7 St. Charles          2:50.00    2:45.91  
  8 Vollet, Jack               6 St. James Ca         2:47.48    2:47.04  
  9 Bresnahan, Tim             7 St. Andrew C         3:12.00    2:57.29  
 10 Gipson, Leo                7 Good Shepher         3:04.00    2:58.04  
 11 Quinain, Justin            7 Good Shepher         3:05.00    2:58.60  
 12 Quiroz, Alec               6 St. Mary Mag         3:03.00    3:00.28  
 13 Tapia, Normandi            7 St. Charles          3:17.00    3:04.83  
 14 fries, christian           7 St. John Via         3:08.00    3:04.89  
 15 dunham, kyle               5 St. John Via         3:13.00    3:05.46  
 16 Gulde, Luke                7 St. Mary Mag         3:04.06    3:13.20  
 17 Cirillo, Jonathan          7 Annunciation         3:04.00    3:15.07  
 18 Hendrickson, Keyshawn      6 St. Andrew C         3:04.00    3:17.61  
 19 Caraballo-Velez, Sean      5 Holy Redeemer        3:34.00    3:31.94  
 20 Gomez, Sergey              6 Holy Redeemer        3:28.00    3:44.41  

Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run 8th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamlin, Cassidy            8 Annunciation         2:48.00    2:37.69  
  2 Zimlich, Lauren            8 Annunciation         2:52.00    2:49.11  
  3 Cruzada, Riley             8 St. Margaret         2:58.00    2:56.70  
  4 Peralta, Ashley            8 Good Shepher         3:00.00    2:59.44  
  5 hug, maddy                 8 St. John Via         3:10.00    3:02.50  
  6 Staudt, Regan              6 St. Margaret         3:10.00    3:02.57  
  7 Murphy, Kirsten            8 St. Charles          3:22.00    3:05.07  
  8 Newsome, Kate              8 Holy Family                     3:05.19  
  9 Lafferty, Alexis           8 Holy Family                     3:13.56  
 10 Hardy, Quinn               7 Good Shepher         3:09.00    3:17.60  
 11 Hale, Ana                  8 St. James Ca         3:30.00    3:23.04  
 12 Trahe-Vale, Alyssa         8 St. Charles          3:18.00    3:23.84  
 13 drapcho, ally              5 St. John Via                    3:27.38  
 14 Brin, Stephanie            8 All Souls Ca         3:21.00    3:27.74  
 15 Ochoa, Leilani             8 St. Andrew C         3:39.00    3:33.05  
 -- Poulin, Florence           8 St. James Ca                        DNS  

Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Run 8th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Luke              7 St. James Ca         2:27.53    2:23.44  
  2 Rickard, James             8 St. Mary Mag         2:32.00    2:27.89  
  3 Walker, Isaac              8 Holy Family                     2:29.75  
  4 James, Sam                 8 Good Shepher         2:33.00    2:30.55  
  5 Wohlfart, Kyle             8 St. Mary Mag         2:37.43    2:32.32  
  6 Gonzalez, Gabriel          8 Holy Family          2:43.48    2:36.71  
  7 torres, max                8 St. John Via         2:40.00    2:39.10  
  8 Smith, Aidan               8 Annunciation         2:38.00    2:39.59  
  9 Stempkowski, Chipper       8 Annunciation         2:38.00    2:39.63  
 10 Cheney, Steven             8 Good Shepher         2:46.00    2:41.47  
 11 Carino, TJ                 8 Holy Redeemer        2:41.00    2:47.17  
 12 Joslyn, Brad               8 All Souls Ca                    2:50.68  
 13 Malias, Niko               8 St. James Ca         2:51.46    2:51.76  
 14 Woodard, Baron             8 All Souls Ca         3:04.00    2:56.49  
 15 ellis, benny               8 St. Margaret         3:15.00    2:57.33  
 16 Busbee, Adam               8 St. Charles          2:55.00    2:59.27  
 17 Cannon, Andrew             8 St. Charles                     2:59.81  
 18 lunandy, matthew           8 St. John Via         3:00.00    3:02.26  
 -- Moralas, Angel             8 St. Andrew C         3:04.00        DNS  

Event 45  Girls 1600 Meter Run 6th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddox, Taylor             5 St. Andrew C         6:43.00    6:26.24  
  2 Piesko, Lauretta           5 Holy Family                     6:41.26  
  3 Piermont, Rachel           5 Good Shepher         7:20.00    6:45.69  
  4 Hencken, Mollie            6 St. Margaret         6:52.00    6:50.89  
  5 Weingarten, Mali           6 St. Margaret         7:00.00    6:51.85  
  6 Freeman, Jessica           6 St. Andrew C         7:08.00    6:54.06  
  7 Federici, Natalie          5 St. Mary Mag         6:55.00    6:54.47  
  8 solojov, ana               5 St. John Via         7:44.00    6:54.69  
  9 Duon, Emily                6 Annunciation         7:15.00    6:54.94  
 10 Alexander, Riley           6 Holy Family          6:55.00    6:58.79  
 11 Tyler, Catherine           5 All Souls Ca         7:04.00    6:59.42  
 12 Ogier, Abby                6 Annunciation         7:01.00    7:08.47  
 13 Aguilar, Desiree           6 Good Shepher         7:05.00    7:09.80  
 14 drapcho, ally              5 St. John Via         7:42.00    7:25.96  
 15 Montgomery, Natale         5 All Souls Ca         8:31.00    7:35.44  
 16 Bhatia, Kareena            5 St. Charles                     7:35.95  
 17 Pennock, Courtney          6 St. James Ca         7:48.00    7:39.83  
 18 Tilley, Adelaine           6 St. James Ca         7:40.00    7:39.85  
 19 Watkins, Riley             5 St. Mary Mag         7:41.00    7:40.66  
 20 Ramirez, Siena             5 Holy Redeemer                   7:50.52  
 21 Dempsey, Lauren            6 St. Charles          7:46.00    8:04.83  
 -- Jianna, Milan              5 Holy Redeemer                       DNS  

Event 46  Boys 1600 Meter Run 6th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flatch, Daniel             5 St. Mary Mag         5:58.31    6:00.42  
  2 Cannon, Matthew            6 St. Mary Mag         6:03.03    6:03.82  
  3 Anderson, Aidan            6 St. James Ca         6:03.19    6:06.54  
  4 van dyke, casey            6 St. John Via         6:25.00    6:07.28  
  5 Davenport, Zack            6 St. Margaret         6:40.00    6:08.44  
  6 rodgers, jackson           5 St. Margaret         6:32.00    6:15.19  
  7 Saldarriaga, Luis          6 Good Shepher         6:09.00    6:20.69  
  8 Sabogal, Alavaro           5 St. James Ca         6:45.70    6:22.09  
  9 Woodhouse, Patrick         6 Holy Family          6:18.09    6:24.68  
 10 Busbee, Aaron              6 St. Charles          6:13.00    6:29.43  
 11 Farrell, Blaine            6 Annunciation         6:24.00    6:32.68  
 12 Garcia, Ethan              6 All Souls Ca         6:49.56    6:43.20  
 13 Lease, Gary                5 Holy Family          6:22.22    6:43.24  
 14 Stafstrom, Daniel          5 Annunciation         6:45.00    6:45.20  
 15 weate, dennis              5 St. John Via         6:31.00    7:06.90  
 16 Fragala, Caleb             6 Good Shepher         7:05.00    7:14.63  
 17 Cook, Alfonso              5 St. Andrew C         7:07.00    7:28.56  
 18 Bundy, Antonio             6 St. Charles          7:35.00    7:29.20  
 19 Caraballo-Velez, Sean      5 Holy Redeemer        8:12.00    7:45.61  
 20 Ramirez, Joseph            5 Holy Redeemer                   7:54.72  
 21 Rivera, Julio              5 St. Thomas A         7:40.00    8:06.95  

Event 47  Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grand-Heiden, Camille      7 Holy Family          6:37.00    6:24.36  
  2 Huey, Emma                 7 Annunciation         6:29.00    6:40.24  
  3 Jackson, Abbey             7 St. Margaret         6:59.00    6:47.46  
  4 Uvalle, Julia              7 St. Charles          6:43.00    6:54.29  
  5 Buck, Hannah               7 Good Shepher         7:03.00    6:56.25  
  6 Hardy, Quinn               7 Good Shepher         7:00.00    7:00.93  
  7 moreno, christina          7 St. John Via         6:38.00    7:03.29  
  8 Higgins, Sara              7 St. James Ca         6:46.00    7:05.76  
  9 Stratford, Abby            6 St. Margaret         7:01.00    7:12.69  
 10 tam, samantha              6 St. John Via         7:28.00    7:12.91  
 11 Anderson, Jordan           6 St. James Ca         7:46.00    7:27.14  
 12 Dublis, Madeleine          7 All Souls Ca         7:12.00    7:30.28  
 13 Telez, Nicole              7 Annunciation         7:23.00    7:31.72  
 14 Roder, Taylor              7 All Souls Ca         7:24.00    7:32.06  
 15 Khourisader, Angelina      7 St. Mary Mag         8:08.00    7:53.12  
 16 Brady, Sofia               7 St. Charles          8:21.00    8:24.21  
 17 Phan, Tao                  7 Holy Redeemer                   9:19.08  
 18 Freitas, Valerie           7 St. Andrew C         7:18.00    9:34.54  
 -- Manhire, Lauren            7 St. Andrew C         8:59.00        DNS  

Event 48  Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodyear, Cj               7 Holy Family          5:12.30    5:16.88  
  2 Preusser, Andrew           7 Holy Family          5:54.11    5:40.96  
  3 Williamson, Jack           7 Annunciation         5:48.00    5:45.75  
  4 Vollet, Jack               6 St. James Ca         6:02.94    5:56.78  
  5 Burns, Franklin            7 St. Charles          6:00.00    5:59.17  
  6 Florez, Ethan              7 All Souls Ca         6:13.73    6:01.25  
  7 Ciena, Jan                 7 St. Charles          6:29.00    6:23.84  
  8 Utz, Eddie                 7 St. James Ca         6:08.00    6:29.32  
  9 Gipson, Leo                7 Good Shepher         6:35.00    6:32.36  
 10 santiago, nicholas         5 St. John Via         7:03.00    6:38.77  
 11 Quinain, Justin            7 Good Shepher         6:39.00    6:40.53  
 12 Pisarik, Cole              7 All Souls Ca         6:33.90    6:47.45  
 13 Gulde, Luke                7 St. Mary Mag         6:45.00    6:52.44  
 14 dunham, kyle               5 St. John Via         7:09.00    6:52.94  
 15 Hendrickson, Keyshawn      6 St. Andrew C         7:14.00    7:02.02  
 16 Nguyen, James              7 Annunciation         7:03.00    7:07.44  
 17 Snider, Patrick            6 St. Mary Mag         7:30.00    7:29.80  

Event 49  Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamlin, Cassidy            8 Annunciation         6:01.00    6:04.82  
  2 Wharry, Jenny              8 Annunciation         6:38.00    6:43.69  
  3 Cruzada, Riley             8 St. Margaret         6:45.00    6:48.00  
  4 Newsome, Kate              8 Holy Family          6:53.00    6:52.93  
  5 Murphy, Kirsten            8 St. Charles          7:22.00    6:56.45  
  6 Alabaugh, Coryn            7 Good Shepher         7:04.00    7:01.25  
  7 Frischt, Caroline          7 St. Margaret         7:45.00    7:18.60  
  8 Lafferty, Alexis           8 Holy Family                     7:31.96  
  9 Bartley, Ayanna            5 Good Shepher         7:55.00    7:50.84  
 10 Osorio, Nicole             8 Holy Redeemer        8:47.00    8:10.79  
 11 rebera, kennedy            7 St. John Via                    8:20.97  
 12 durand, victoria           7 St. John Via         7:40.00    8:35.73  
 13 Whetstone, Lauren          8 St. Charles          8:01.00    9:06.16  
 14 Ortiz, Amanda              8 Holy Redeemer                   9:56.96  
 -- Ochoa, Leilani             8 St. Andrew C         7:36.00        DNS  
 -- Hale, Ana                  8 St. James Ca         6:45.00        DNS  

Event 50  Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Luke              7 St. James Ca         5:37.00    5:21.59  
  2 Rickard, James             8 St. Mary Mag         5:37.96    5:34.14  
  3 Wohlfart, Kyle             8 St. Mary Mag         5:40.15    5:39.79  
  4 Smith, Aidan               8 Annunciation         5:45.00    5:42.98  
  5 James, Sam                 8 Good Shepher         5:50.00    5:43.28  
  6 Griffin, Mitchell          8 St. James Ca         6:02.00    5:54.40  
  7 Gonzalez, Gabriel          8 Holy Family          5:57.26    6:03.17  
  8 Lasher, Brian              8 Annunciation         6:12.00    6:12.26  
  9 Cruz, Christian            8 St. Andrew C         6:11.00    6:17.54  
 10 Siverson, Kurt             8 Holy Family                     6:35.82  
 11 Busbee, Adam               8 St. Charles          6:26.00    6:40.82  
 12 Rojas, Alberto             8 Good Shepher         6:11.00    6:41.14  
 13 sy, liam                   6 St. John Via         7:23.00    6:49.23  
 14 Woodard, Baron             8 All Souls Ca         6:46.00    6:50.94  
 15 ellis, benny               8 St. Margaret         7:05.00    6:54.15  
 16 sevilla, sebastian         6 St. John Via         7:51.00    7:19.91  
 17 Sheppard, Scott            7 St. Charles          7:28.00    7:41.79  
 -- Gutierrez, Daniel          8 All Souls Ca         7:01.00        DNS  
 -- Moralas, Angel             8 St. Andrew C         6:40.00        DNS  

Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6th
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Sch  'A'                 59.37      58.72   1 
  2 Annunciation Catholic Academy  'A'                  59.00      58.91   1 
  3 St. John Vianney Catholic Scho  'A'               1:02.03    1:00.65   1 
  4 Good Shepherd Catholic School  'A'                1:01.78    1:01.42   1 
  5 St. James Cathedral School  'A'                   1:02.85    1:01.76   1 
  6 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Sch  'A'               1:02.00    1:02.35   1 
  7 St. Andrew Catholic School  'A'                              1:02.59   2 
  8 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                1:04.50    1:03.97   1 
  9 All Souls Catholic School  'A'                    1:04.34    1:06.44   1 
 10 Holy Family Catholic School  'A'                             1:08.36   2 
 11 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic  'A'                           1:10.09   2 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Sc  'A'               1:10.25    1:13.87   2 

Event 52  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6th
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Good Shepherd Catholic School  'A'                  58.72      58.83   1 
  2 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Sch  'A'                 56.10      59.54   1 
  3 Annunciation Catholic Academy  'A'                1:01.00      59.62   1 
  4 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Sch  'A'               1:01.47    1:00.74   1 
  5 Holy Family Catholic School  'A'                  1:04.44    1:01.33   2 
  6 St. James Cathedral School  'A'                   1:03.75    1:01.73   1 
  7 St. Andrew Catholic School  'A'                   1:02.00    1:02.45   1 
  8 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic  'A'                           1:02.93   2 
  9 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                1:03.80    1:04.56   1 
 10 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Sc  'A'               1:03.97    1:05.77   2 
 11 All Souls Catholic School  'A'                    1:07.03    1:06.05   2 
 -- St. John Vianney Catholic Scho  'A'               1:00.72         DQ   1  missed baton exchang

Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Annunciation Catholic Academy  'A'                1:00.00      57.05   1 
  2 Good Shepherd Catholic School  'A'                  59.88      59.38   1 
  3 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Sch  'A'                 59.80      59.43   1 
  4 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Sch  'A'                 59.22    1:00.33   1 
  5 Holy Family Catholic School  'A'                             1:00.97   2 
  6 St. Andrew Catholic School  'A'                              1:01.45   2 
  7 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic  'A'                           1:01.62   2 
  8 All Souls Catholic School  'A'                    1:02.65    1:02.20   1 
  9 St. John Vianney Catholic Scho  'A'               1:02.00    1:04.15   1 
 10 St. James Cathedral School  'A'                   1:04.25    1:04.43   1 
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Sc  'A'               1:06.22    1:05.10   1 
 12 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                1:09.10    1:05.54   2 

Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. James Cathedral School  'A'                     55.50      55.55   1 
  2 Holy Family Catholic School  'A'                    56.47      56.60   1 
  3 Annunciation Catholic Academy  'A'                  59.62      58.57   1 
  4 Good Shepherd Catholic School  'A'                  56.03      59.99   1 
  5 All Souls Catholic School  'A'                    1:07.50    1:00.29   2 
  6 St. John Vianney Catholic Scho  'A'               1:01.38    1:00.71   1 
  7 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Sch  'A'               1:01.56    1:01.86   1 
  8 St. Andrew Catholic School  'A'                   1:03.00    1:03.44   1 
  9 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Sch  'A'                 55.30    1:04.19   1 
 10 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic  'A'                           1:05.70   2 
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Sc  'A'               1:04.27    1:05.85   2 

Event 55  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Annunciation Catholic Academy  'A'                  55.00      54.44   1 
  2 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Sch  'A'                 57.60      56.10   1 
  3 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                  56.63      56.14   1 
  4 St. James Cathedral School  'A'                     56.81      56.91   1 
  5 Good Shepherd Catholic School  'A'                  58.32      58.17   1 
  6 Holy Family Catholic School  'A'                             1:01.52   2 
  7 St. John Vianney Catholic Scho  'A'               1:01.36    1:01.78   1 
  8 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Sch  'A'               1:03.34    1:05.15   1 
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Sc  'A'               1:05.72    1:05.89   1 
 10 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic  'A'                           1:06.78   2 
 11 All Souls Catholic School  'A'                               1:07.10   2 

Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Good Shepherd Catholic School  'A'                  52.71      51.18   1 
  2 St. John Vianney Catholic Scho  'A'                 53.72      52.37   1 
  3 St. James Cathedral School  'A'                     54.94      52.98   1 
  4 Annunciation Catholic Academy  'A'                  52.72      53.72   1 
  5 All Souls Catholic School  'A'                      55.56      53.80   2 
  6 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic  'A'                             54.34   2 
  7 Holy Family Catholic School  'A'                    53.94      54.60   1 
  8 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Sch  'A'                 50.20      55.35   1 
  9 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                1:00.10      55.65   2 
 10 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Sch  'A'                 54.94      55.67   1 

Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Annunciation Catholic Academy  'A'                4:35.00    4:32.94   2 
  2 St. James Cathedral School  'A'                   5:02.99    4:51.07   2 
  3 Good Shepherd Catholic School  'A'                4:58.00    4:56.38   2 
  4 St. John Vianney Catholic Scho  'A'               5:06.00    4:57.17   2 
  5 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Sch  'A'               4:58.00    4:58.49   2 
  6 Holy Family Catholic School  'A'                             5:20.75   1 
  7 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Sch  'A'               5:35.00    5:21.06   2 
  8 Holy Redeemer  'A'                                5:30.00    5:29.31   2 
  9 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic  'A'                           5:36.18   2 
 10 All Souls Catholic School  'A'                               5:41.80   1 
 11 St. Andrew Catholic School  'A'                              5:51.89   1 

Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. James Cathedral School  'A'                   4:18.53    4:14.44   2 
  2 Holy Family Catholic School  'A'                  4:28.28    4:17.73   2 
  3 All Souls Catholic School  'A'                    4:19.00    4:20.25   2 
  4 St. John Vianney Catholic Scho  'A'               4:21.00    4:22.22   2 
  5 Annunciation Catholic Academy  'A'                4:21.00    4:24.86   2 
  6 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Sch  'A'               4:09.00    4:27.75   2 
  7 Good Shepherd Catholic School  'A'                4:35.00    4:37.24   2 
  8 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Sch  'A'               4:38.00    4:38.75   1 
  9 St. Andrew Catholic School  'A'                   5:15.00    5:04.56   1 
 10 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic  'A'                           5:25.54   1 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Annunciation Catholic Acad 305        2) St. Margaret Mary Catholi 205   
    3) Good Shepherd Catholic Sch 159        4) Holy Family Catholic Scho 115   
    5) St. John Vianney Catholic  101        6) St. Andrew Catholic Schoo  95   
    7) St. James Cathedral School  89        8) Holy Redeemer              50   
    9) St. Charles Borromeo Catho  44       10) St. Mary Magdalen Catholi  40   
   11) All Souls Catholic School   38       12) St. Thomas Aquinas Cathol   7   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 28 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. James Cathedral School 186        2) Annunciation Catholic Aca 183   
    3) Good Shepherd Catholic Sch 175        4) Holy Family Catholic Scho 159   
    5) St. Mary Magdalen Catholic 141        6) All Souls Catholic School 106   
    7) St. John Vianney Catholic   97        8) St. Margaret Mary Catholi  86   
    9) St. Charles Borromeo Catho  70       10) St. Andrew Catholic Schoo  16   
   11) Holy Redeemer               15       12) St. Thomas Aquinas Cathol  14

MF-Athletic