Kowboy Invitational 2011

        Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2011 05:28 PM
                        Kowboy Invitational - 3/12/2011
                              Osceola High School
                                    Results

Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                         Year School            Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Kirsten            St. Cloud HS         4-10.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Gaskin, Kaylee               Zephyrhills                     5-00.00    8   
  3 Butler, Chelsea              Lakeland HS          5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Alexis               Lake Mary HS         4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Wilson, Venique              St. Cloud HS         4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Flemming, Destriney          Riverview HS         4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Gatlin, Diana                St. Cloud HS         4-09.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Scott, Sunday                Lake Wales H         4-06.00   J4-04.00    0.50
  8 Scarpa, Kacy                 George Jenki         4-10.00   J4-04.00    0.50
 10 Owens, Emily                 East Ridge H         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 Hall, Vonique                Lake Region          4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Crooks, Jodiann              Osceola HS (         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 McGehee, Madison             Osceola HS (         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Cabello, Nicole              East Ridge H         4-04.00    4-02.00  

Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                         Year School            Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Troutman, Victor             Kathleen HS          6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Lewis, Don                   Lakeland HS          5-10.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Mullins, Jared               Osceola HS (         5-06.00    5-10.00    5.50
  3 Baysdon, Aaron               Kathleen HS          6-06.00    5-10.00    5.50
  5 Rogers, Sean                 Freedom High         5-06.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 James, Matt                  Freedom High         5-10.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Rucker, Justin               Lakeland HS          5-08.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Frances, Aikeem              Osceola HS (                   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Smith, Anthony               St. Cloud HS         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 10 Jones, Winslow               Lake Wales H         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 10 Taylor, Michael              Lake Mary HS         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Cedeno, Gamaliar             Osceola HS (         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Olan, Julius                 Lake Mary HS         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Deandre               Lake Wales H         5-06.00         NH  

Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica              Lake Mary HS        11-02.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Elyea, Cara                  Lake Region         11-06.25  J11-00.00    8   
  3 Orloff, Lynee                Lake Region         10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Woodruff, Alexandria         Lake Mary HS        10-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Jostes, Leah                 Lake Region          7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Osley, Abbey                 George Jenki         7-00.00   J7-06.00    3   
  7 Erwin, Amanda                George Jenki         7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Sheets, Catherine            Lakeland HS          6-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Cruz, Sonia                  St. Cloud HS         5-06.00    6-00.00  
 10 Velez, Janice                St. Cloud HS         6-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Hussain, Alex                Lakeland HS                          NH  

Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Skyler              Lake Region         12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Dawson, Chris                Lake Wales H        11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Kiwan, Omar                  East Ridge H        10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Fillyaw, Clayton             George Jenki         9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Marrino, Michael             George Jenki         9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Cole, Matt                   St. Cloud HS         8-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Harling, Matt                Zephyrhills          7-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Hatch, Wesley                Lakeland HS          8-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
  9 Brown, Zach                  George Jenki         9-06.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Finneran, Ryan               St. Cloud HS                         NH  
 -- Martin, Kenny                Osceola HS (        10-00.00       FAIL  

Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Octavious           Lake Wales H        18-04.50   17-09.50   10   
  2 Favors, Ashley               Riverview HS        16-05.50   17-06.50    8   
  3 Meeks, Summer                Lake Wales H        15-05.00   17-00.00    6   
  4 Scarpa, Kacy                 George Jenki        16-10.50   16-02.00    5   
  5 Gaither, Tynia               Osceola HS (        16-00.00   16-01.50    4   
  6 Haskell, Aushunty            East Ridge H        14-07.00   15-11.00    3   
  7 Clark, Atarah                Osceola HS (        16-02.00   15-06.50    2   
  8 Orloff, Lynee                Lake Region         15-00.00   15-05.00    1   
  9 Grey, Sharese                Lake Mary HS                   15-04.00  
 10 Hurley, Camille              Lake Mary HS        16-07.00  J15-04.00  
 11 Santos, Yazmeilis            St. Cloud HS        15-01.00   15-03.25  
 12 Fullwood, Jennifer           St. Cloud HS        15-04.00   15-03.00  
 13 Swift, Khirya                Oak Ridge HS        13-09.50   14-10.00  
 14 Sheldon, Allison             Zephyrhills         13-02.50   14-05.50  
 15 Cenname, Rain                George Jenki        13-00.00   14-05.00  
 16 Odige, Darine                Oak Ridge HS        12-08.50   14-03.50  
 17 Keen, Haleigh                Lake Mary HS         9-05.50   13-11.50  
 18 McGehee, Madison             Osceola HS (        14-00.00   13-11.00  
 19 Jiminez, Johanna             Oak Ridge HS        13-02.50   13-07.00  
 20 Santiago, Wilxandy           St. Cloud HS        13-04.50   13-06.00  
 21 Bryant-stroud, Brianna       George Jenki        13-08.00   13-05.75  
 22 Williams, Caroline           East Ridge H        13-01.25   13-00.50  
 23 Baranski, Erica              Lakeland HS                    12-07.75  
 24 Samayoa, Jensherise          East Ridge H         9-06.00   12-07.50  
 25 Gunn, Brittnie               Lakeland HS                    12-05.00  
 26 Mells, Ni'Shdrie             Lakeland HS                    12-01.25  

Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Troutman, Victor             Kathleen HS         22-02.50   22-01.00   10   
  2 Baysdon, Aaron               Kathleen HS         21-05.25   21-07.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Kennar              East Ridge H        21-03.00   21-06.00    6   
  4 James, Matt                  Freedom High        20-04.00   21-03.50    5   
  5 May, Mike                    East Ridge H        20-11.00   20-10.00    4   
  6 McGee, Oscar                 Osceola HS (        19-02.00   20-04.50    3   
  7 Leaks, Jamari                Lakeland HS         18-04.00   19-09.00    2   
  8 Mullins, Jared               Osceola HS (        19-03.00  J19-09.00    1   
  9 Rains, Trent                 George Jenki        18-01.00   19-08.50  
 10 Robinson, Christopher        Lake Mary HS        20-08.75   19-07.50  
 11 Welch, Lamar                 Lake Wales H        19-06.00   19-05.00  
 12 Grant, Leonard               George Jenki        17-06.00   19-03.50  
 13 Jenkins, De Troy             Oak Ridge HS        17-11.00   18-11.00  
 14 Berry, Kashief               Lakeland HS         18-02.00   18-10.50  
 15 Taylor, Michael              Lake Mary HS                   18-09.50  
 16 Jones, Winslow               Lake Wales H        16-10.00   18-08.00  
 17 Scott, Deon                  Oak Ridge HS        18-05.00   18-05.00  
 18 Johnson, Kristopher          Lake Mary HS        18-02.00   18-03.00  
 19 Chatman, Vashad              Lake Region         19-00.00   17-10.00  
 20 Askarisedeh, Ali             Lake Region                    16-10.50  
 21 Liason, Jimmy                Lake Wales H        14-08.00   16-08.00  
 -- Manning, Melvin              St. Cloud HS        17-10.00       FOUL  

Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Myesha             Kathleen HS         36-02.00   37-02.00   10   
  2 Scarpa, Kacy                 George Jenki        35-04.50   35-07.00    8   
  3 Barnes, Jaquesia             Oak Ridge HS        31-02.50   33-04.00    6   
  4 Viera, Alexandria            Zephyrhills         33-06.00   32-11.75    5   
  5 Adams, Cierra                St. Cloud HS        32-01.00   32-11.00    4   
  6 Max, Annabelle               George Jenki        28-00.00   32-05.00    3   
  7 Manning, Jacquita            St. Cloud HS        32-03.00   31-10.00    2   
  8 Pacheco, Ishanay             St. Cloud HS        30-06.00   31-09.00    1   
  9 Grey, Sharese                Lake Mary HS        32-03.00   31-01.50  
 10 Muzeka, Charlie              Osceola HS (        29-11.00   31-01.00  
 11 Ward, Darisha                Kathleen HS         31-05.00   30-09.00  
 11 Odige, Darine                Oak Ridge HS        31-01.00   30-09.00  
 13 Ramos, Jasmine               Osceola HS (        30-09.00   30-08.00  
 14 Hopkins, Jodi                Lake Region         29-01.00   30-06.50  
 15 Woodring, Kaylin             Osceola HS (        27-01.00   29-01.50  
 16 Efferts, Logan               East Ridge H        26-00.00   27-03.00  
 17 Baranski, Erica              Lakeland HS                    26-08.50  
 18 Gunn, Brittnie               Lakeland HS                    26-08.00  
 -- Trentham, Theresa            George Jenki        30-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Depena, Amber                Lake Mary HS                       FOUL  
 -- Arellano, Brianna            East Ridge H        32-00.00       FOUL  

Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Matt                  Freedom High        42-05.00   44-07.50   10   
  2 Coward, Nehamiah             East Ridge H        43-06.50  J44-07.50    8   
  3 Baysdon, Aaron               Kathleen HS         44-11.00   44-06.00    6   
  4 Troutman, Victor             Kathleen HS         41-11.00   43-06.50    5   
  5 Mcfarquar, Josh              Kathleen HS         39-10.50   42-06.00    4   
  6 Sanchez, Adrian              Zephyrhills         41-07.50   42-00.00    3   
  7 Williams, David              East Ridge H        39-10.50   41-04.00    2   
  8 Chatman, Vashad              Lake Region         37-08.00   38-06.00    1   
  9 Rogers, Sean                 Freedom High        34-10.00   38-05.00  
 10 Lee, Marshall                Lake Region                    37-02.00  
 11 Berry, Kashief               Lakeland HS         34-08.00   35-02.00  
 12 Hartman, Nick                St. Cloud HS        37-05.00   34-11.50  
 13 Rains, Trent                 George Jenki        36-03.75   34-09.00  
 14 Williams, Kyle               George Jenki        34-00.00   33-07.00  
 -- Thomas, Frank                Osceola HS (        41-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Connell, Adam                St. Cloud HS        36-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Reus, Jordan                 St. Cloud HS        38-08.75       FOUL  
 -- Scott, Deon                  Oak Ridge HS        38-05.00       FOUL  

Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sears, Haley                 East Ridge H          118-06     113-06   10   
  2 Perrin, Ashley               Lake Mary HS          117-01     100-02    8   
  3 Pollock, Kendall             Harmony HS            106-09      96-08    6   
  4 Paige, Amber                 Osceola HS (           82-02      88-02    5   
  5 Lanier, Jasmine              Lakeland HS                       87-08    4   
  6 Kalaw, Kristen               Freedom High           92-05   87-07.50    3   
  7 Adams, Shoniqua              Kathleen HS         81-01.50      83-02    2   
  8 Ward, Tisha                  Lake Mary HS           75-11   81-03.50    1   
  9 Horton, Kiyasha              Lakeland HS                    79-09.50  
 10 Kaalstad, Mandi              Freedom High           75-07      74-09  
 11 Daniels, Jamecia             Osceola HS (           85-03   74-05.50  
 12 Morgan, Le'Jaun              Osceola HS (           70-11      72-05  
 13 Oyomire, Joseline            East Ridge H           75-00      71-06  
 14 Brockmeier, Kelsie           Lakeland HS                       70-08  
 15 Hammers, Nicole              George Jenki           80-04      70-00  
 16 Aurel, Dephty                Lake Region            70-01      69-00  
 17 Houston, Alexis              Kathleen HS            80-11   68-06.50  
 18 Marshalsea, Maddison         Zephyrhills            89-03   68-05.50  
 19 Bokalko, Amanda              East Ridge H           53-09   64-01.50  
 20 O`donnell, Terryn            St. Cloud HS           70-09      63-06  
 21 Rodriquez, Jennifer          George Jenki           67-00      61-05  
 22 Lamar, Daphne                Lake Mary HS           74-09      60-09  
 23 Milnes, Holly                Zephyrhills                       49-00  
 -- Sullivan, Sarah              St. Cloud HS                       FOUL  
 -- Krebs, Elizabeth             George Jenki           68-00       FOUL  
 -- Kessler, Shelby              St. Cloud HS           70-11       FOUL  

Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schertzer, Adam              Kathleen HS           150-05     141-09   10   
  2 Lumley, Joshua               George Jenki          136-05     131-08    8   
  3 Pierre, Movins               Oak Ridge HS          121-07  125-06.50    6   
  4 Jones, Clemon                Lake Wales H          130-08     119-07    5   
  5 Thomas, Jackson              Kathleen HS         13-02.50     116-08    4   
  6 Green, Omari                 East Ridge H          120-00     116-06    3   
  7 Foulke, Brad                 Harmony HS            142-00     115-07    2   
  8 Payne, Jared                 Harmony HS            115-08     114-07    1   
  9 Mobley, Richard              Lake Mary HS          135-07  114-03.50  
 10 Outing Jr, Calvin            Lake Wales H                     114-00  
 11 Williams, Darryl             George Jenki          117-00     112-09  
 12 Benavides, Christopher       Freedom High          109-00  112-04.50  
 13 Pickett, Brion               Oak Ridge HS          125-11     112-04  
 14 Gutman, Bryan                Harmony HS            108-01     112-03  
 15 Lyons, JaDarrius             Kathleen HS           115-04     105-08  
 16 Hoffmann, Aaron              St. Cloud HS          116-06     101-04  
 17 Kirby, Kyle                  Lakeland HS            63-04   90-02.50  
 18 McClain, Devin               Lakeland HS            90-06      90-02  
 19 Whobrey, Spencer             St. Cloud HS           77-00   89-00.50  
 20 Hamilton, Tedward            Lakeland HS           100-04      72-01  
 21 Ruiz, Adrain                 Freedom High           81-02      69-05  
 22 Forestal, Tresnar            Oak Ridge HS           70-11      63-06  
 23 Rodick, Taylor               East Ridge H                      62-02  
 24 Colon, Jovanne               Osceola HS (                      49-07  
 -- Turner, Reggie               Osceola HS (           91-06       FOUL  
 -- Miller, Darnell              Osceola HS (           83-03       FOUL  
 -- Hochstetler, Tylar           Zephyrhills                        FOUL  
 -- Marty, Brandon               St. Cloud HS           92-02       FOUL  
 -- Fling, Eric                  Freedom High          100-00       FOUL  

Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swain, Jasmine               Kathleen HS         34-02.00   37-06.00   10   
  2 Adams, Cierra                St. Cloud HS        36-02.00   34-08.50    8   
  3 Lee, Richelle                Kathleen HS         31-10.50   31-03.00    6   
  4 Ellison, Zanquina            Osceola HS (        28-09.00   30-00.00    5   
  5 Adams, Shoniqua              Kathleen HS         32-09.50   29-09.50    4   
  6 Kessler, Shelby              St. Cloud HS        29-05.00   27-06.00    3   
  7 Tanis, Cathia                Oak Ridge HS        29-06.00   27-05.50    2   
  8 Kaalstad, Mandi              Freedom High        29-00.00   27-03.00    1   
  9 Brown, Ruth                  Lakeland HS                    26-06.00  
 10 Hammers, Nicole              George Jenki        32-07.50   26-00.50  
 11 Sears, Haley                 East Ridge H        29-04.00   26-00.00  
 12 Rodriquez, Jennifer          George Jenki        27-00.00   25-09.50  
 13 Harris, Bianca               St. Cloud HS        29-05.00   25-06.00  
 14 Lamar, Daphne                Lake Mary HS        27-01.00   25-04.50  
 15 Kalaw, Kristen               Freedom High        26-10.25   25-04.00  
 16 Vaught, Shantrelle           Oak Ridge HS        26-00.00   24-06.50  
 17 Aurel, Dephty                Lake Region         28-01.00   24-04.00  
 18 Krebs, Elizabeth             George Jenki        27-00.00   23-10.50  
 19 Castillo, Stephanie          Freedom High                   23-06.50  
 20 Lanier, Jasmine              Lakeland HS                    22-11.00  
 21 Howard, Dominique            Osceola HS (        25-01.00   22-00.00  
 22 Ward, Tisha                  Lake Mary HS        26-00.00   21-10.50  
 23 Trice, Tiana                 Lake Mary HS        25-04.00   21-06.00  
 24 Abdalla, Jenna               Lake Wales H                   19-10.00  

Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherrod, Carsten             Harmony HS          45-08.00   49-09.00   10   
  2 Schertzer, Adam              Kathleen HS         45-00.00   47-00.50    8   
  3 Street, Dorian               Lakeland HS         34-07.00   45-04.00    6   
  4 Prioleau, Kevin              Lake Wales H                   41-04.50    5   
  5 Thomas, Jackson              Kathleen HS         43-00.00   41-04.00    4   
  6 Pickett, Brion               Oak Ridge HS        37-05.00   40-03.00    3   
  7 Jones, Clemon                Lake Wales H        40-03.50   38-09.00    2   
  8 Lumley, Joshua               George Jenki        40-11.50   38-08.50    1   
  9 Thomas, Malik                Kathleen HS         38-05.00   38-05.00  
 10 Hoffmann, Aaron              St. Cloud HS        43-00.00   37-08.50  
 11 Skalarek, Brandon            Harmony HS          40-00.00   36-03.00  
 12 Benavides, Christopher       Freedom High        35-00.00   35-04.00  
 13 Moody, Antone                Lakeland HS         36-08.00   35-02.25  
 14 Johnson, Kristopher          Lake Mary HS        41-08.50   35-01.00  
 15 Keen, Gregory                East Ridge H        34-03.00   34-04.00  
 16 Pierre, Movins               Oak Ridge HS        36-06.00   34-03.75  
 17 Fling, Eric                  Freedom High        32-06.00   34-02.50  
 18 Miller, Darnell              Osceola HS (        34-04.50   33-10.00  
 19 McAfee, Brody                George Jenki        34-00.00   33-09.50  
 20 Gray, Tucker                 George Jenki        36-00.00   33-06.50  
 21 Niblack, Johnathan           Lakeland HS         30-03.50   32-11.00  
 22 Marty, Brandon               St. Cloud HS        35-00.50   32-10.50  
 23 Alicea, Marcus               Freedom High        35-01.00   32-09.75  
 24 Turner, Reggie               Osceola HS (        38-08.00   32-09.25  
 25 Marchand, Rick               East Ridge H        32-04.00   31-11.50  
 26 Sylveste, Anderlen           Oak Ridge HS        33-09.00   31-11.00  
 27 Outing Jr, Calvin            Lake Wales H                   31-01.00  
 28 Whobrey, Spencer             St. Cloud HS        29-11.50   28-08.00  
 29 Rudmann, Jeffery             Zephyrhills                    28-07.00  
 30 Tainey, Jeff                 East Ridge H                   25-08.25  
 31 Colon, Jovanne               Osceola HS (        25-08.00   24-05.50  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                10:32.19   10:20.99   10   
     1) Stadtlander, Ashlyn             2) Stadtlander, Katelyn           
     3) Reid, Anaya                     4) Vega, Berenise                 
  2 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                10:17.24   10:27.57    8   
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                      11:18.33   10:58.16    6   
     1) Thomas, Chelsea                 2) Ramos, Jasmine                 
     3) Norgaisse, Vallerie             4) Woodring, Kaylin               
  4 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                10:29.55   11:07.44    5   
     1) Barnes, Jaquesia                2) Richemond, Sanley              
  5 George Jenkins HS  'A'                           11:00.00   11:16.22    4   
     1) Nabb, Aly                       2) Senzamici, Marissa             
     3) Nabb, Ana                       4) Beemer, Julia                  
  6 East Ridge HS  'A'                               11:18.80   11:51.60    3   
     1) Phillips, Summer                2) Broadway, Charissa             
     3) Acheamponna-piasar, Li          4) Barnes, Stacey                 
  7 Kathleen HS  'A'                                 11:59.66   12:03.52    2   
     1) Ward, Darisha                   2) Stubbs, Brittany               
     3) Collins, Shynisha               4) Norman, Shanterria             
  8 Lakeland HS  'A'                                            12:12.15    1   
     1) Madden, Caroline                2) Saulter, Aliyah                
     3) Oglesby, Ivy                    4) Baranski, Erica                

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freedom High School (Orlando)  'A'                8:28.12    8:26.00   10   
  2 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 8:33.90    8:29.19    8   
     1) Wood, Sean                      2) Perez, Carlos                  
     3) Cole, Matt                      4) Hernandez, Ralphy              
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       8:38.63    8:41.04    6   
     1) Farrington, Josh                2) McCurtain, Tyler               
     3) Tanner, James                   4) Morris, Henry                  
  4 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                9:13.59    9:00.01    5   
     1) Strong, Wesley                  2) Smith, Deandre                 
     3) Huff, Drake                     4) Wertz, Rico                    
  5 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 8:45.31    9:00.71    4   
     1) Huss, Sam                       2)                                
     3) Howard, Trenton                 4) Garcia, Simon                  
  6 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            9:00.00    9:20.24    3   
     1)                                 2) Reyes, Caleb                   
     3) Schneider, Landon               4) Trussell, John                 
  7 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 8:46.26    9:21.93    2   
     1) Gomez, Angel                    2)                                
     3) Greenway, Leo                   4) Joseph, Edison                 
  8 Zephyrhills HS  'A'                               9:45.92    9:25.09    1   
     1)                                 2) Sanchez, Javier                
     3) Rudmann, Jeffery                4) Harling, Matt                  
  9 Lake Region HS  'A'                               9:14.00    9:26.00  
     1) Babcock, Christian              2) Dekker, Levi                   
     3) Tiger, Quinton                  4) Drollette, Kyle                
 10 Lakeland HS  'A'                                            10:12.17  
     1) Wortman, DeAndre                2) Anderson, Christopher          
     3) Dorce, Johnathan                4) Johnson, Kyle                  

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abnathy, Victoria            George Jenki           14.20      14.76q  1 
  2 Gant, Jameshia               Osceola HS (           15.16      14.93q  3 
  3 Hurley, Camille              Lake Mary HS           14.58      15.10q  2 
  4 Favors, Ashley               Riverview HS           15.08      15.45q  3 
  5 Clark, Brianna               Freedom High           16.59      16.11q  2 
  6 Taylor, Alexis               Lake Mary HS           15.87      16.22q  1 
  7 Santos, Yazmeilis            St. Cloud HS           17.19      17.34q  1 
  8 Chambers, Kirsten            St. Cloud HS           16.68      17.36q  1 
  9 Knight, Janisha              Kathleen HS            18.10      17.50   3 
 10 Farlley-hodge, Lia           Freedom High           19.44      18.08   1 
 10 Muzeka, Charlie              Osceola HS (           17.57      18.08   2 
 12 Hopkins, Jodi                Lake Region            18.28      18.67   3 
 13 Swift, Khirya                Oak Ridge HS           19.54      19.31   3 
 14 Krebs, Kathryn               George Jenki           20.70      19.61   1 
 15 Graveson, Natalie            George Jenki           20.56      20.27   1 
 16 Logan, Sierra                East Ridge H           19.54      20.83   3 
 17 Barr, Brianna                East Ridge H           20.75      20.98   2 
 18 Barnhill, Michaela           Lake Region            19.50      21.66   2 
 19 Labozetta, Dana              Lakeland HS                       21.75   3 
 20 Charles, Prisca              St. Cloud HS           19.37      25.80   2 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abnathy, Victoria            George Jenki           14.76      14.45   10   
  2 Favors, Ashley               Riverview HS           15.45      14.56    8   
  3 Gant, Jameshia               Osceola HS (           14.93      14.81    6   
  4 Hurley, Camille              Lake Mary HS           15.10      15.00    5   
  5 Taylor, Alexis               Lake Mary HS           16.22      15.92    4   
  6 Clark, Brianna               Freedom High           16.11      15.95    3   
  7 Santos, Yazmeilis            St. Cloud HS           17.34      17.48    2   
  8 Chambers, Kirsten            St. Cloud HS           17.36      18.92    1   

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcfarquar, Josh              Kathleen HS            15.58      15.48q  1 
  2 Hegwood, Marquis             Osceola HS (           16.50      15.81q  3 
  3 Joseph, Travis               Freedom High           15.78      15.90q  2 
  4 Ditruich, Tylor              East Ridge H           16.80      16.04q  3 
  5 Rucker, Justin               Lakeland HS            18.21      18.43q  1 
  6 West, Matthew                Lakeland HS            19.43      18.63q  3 
  7 Hartman, Nick                St. Cloud HS                      18.74q  1 
  8 Aiman, Thomas                Zephyrhills            19.05      19.25q  2 
  9 Vega, Jonathan               St. Cloud HS           19.35      19.36   3 
 10 Olan, Julius                 Lake Mary HS           20.99      19.59   3 
 11 Fischer, Bryan               Lake Mary HS           20.26      19.68   1 
 12 Taylor, Michael              Lake Mary HS           20.49      19.99   1 
 12 Williams, Kyle               George Jenki           19.72      19.99   2 
 14 Jones, Douglas               Osceola HS (           20.50      20.44   2 
 15 Fillyaw, Clayton             George Jenki                      21.20   1 
 16 Dekker, Levi                 Lake Region            23.50      21.97   2 
 -- Hart, Mark                   Oak Ridge HS           17.27         FS   2 
 -- Almonte, Jonathan            Osceola HS (           17.84         FS   1 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcfarquar, Josh              Kathleen HS            15.48      15.29   10   
  2 Joseph, Travis               Freedom High           15.90      15.30    8   
  3 Ditruich, Tylor              East Ridge H           16.04      15.86    6   
  4 Hegwood, Marquis             Osceola HS (           15.81      15.90    5   
  5 Rucker, Justin               Lakeland HS            18.43      18.38    4   
  6 West, Matthew                Lakeland HS            18.63      18.55    3   
  7 Aiman, Thomas                Zephyrhills            19.25      18.60    2   
  8 Hartman, Nick                St. Cloud HS           18.74      20.05    1   

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Octavious           Lake Wales H           11.11      11.89q  1 
  2 Gaither, Tynia               Osceola HS (           11.67      11.99q  2 
  3 Hadley, Sabria               Lake Wales H           12.40      12.47q  4 
  4 Clark, Atarah                Osceola HS (           11.97      12.50q  3 
  5 Young, Kara                  Zephyrhills            12.18      12.69q  4 
  6 Bryant, Shalaneya            Kathleen HS            12.47      12.74q  2 
  7 Ward, Latisha                Lake Mary HS           12.43      12.87q  3 
  8 Swift, Khirya                Oak Ridge HS           12.63      13.08q  1 
  9 McKenzie, Aaliyah            Zephyrhills            12.50      13.34   1 
 10 Jackson, Timesha             Freedom High           13.60      13.42   2 
 11 Joyce, Jerrika               Kathleen HS            12.99      13.46   2 
 12 Thomas, Letisha              East Ridge H           13.33      13.49   3 
 12 Haskell, Aushunty            East Ridge H           13.26      13.49   4 
 14 Pacheco, Ishanay             St. Cloud HS           13.63      13.52   1 
 15 Hazzard, Lynsey              East Ridge H           13.87      13.59   3 
 16 Bryant-stroud, Brianna       George Jenki           14.11      13.66   3 
 17 Adams, Cierra                St. Cloud HS           13.14      13.68   3 
 18 Fullwood, Jennifer           St. Cloud HS           13.32      13.71   4 
 18 McCoy, Kayla                 Freedom High           13.71      13.71   1 
 20 Martinez, Ellynez            Freedom High           13.86      13.78   2 
 21 Orloff, Lynee                Lake Region            13.90      13.90   4 
 22 Michael, Kenisha             George Jenki           14.00      14.19   4 
 23 Vaught, Shantrelle           Oak Ridge HS           14.31      14.28   1 
 24 Keen, Haleigh                Lake Mary HS           15.25      14.54   3 
 25 Sheldon, Allison             Zephyrhills            15.30      14.81   4 
 26 Trice, Tiana                 Lake Mary HS           15.23      14.91   2 
 27 Gunn, Brittnie               Lakeland HS                       15.06   1 
 28 Butler, Shanedra             Lakeland HS            14.20      15.11   2 
 29 Washington, Denneshra        Lake Region            15.10      15.25   1 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Octavious           Lake Wales H           11.89      11.42   10   
  2 Gaither, Tynia               Osceola HS (           11.99      11.62    8   
  3 Clark, Atarah                Osceola HS (           12.50      12.17    6   
  4 Hadley, Sabria               Lake Wales H           12.47      12.25    5   
  5 Young, Kara                  Zephyrhills            12.69      12.60    4   
  6 Bryant, Shalaneya            Kathleen HS            12.74      12.64    3   
  7 Ward, Latisha                Lake Mary HS           12.87      12.72    2   
  8 Swift, Khirya                Oak Ridge HS           13.08      13.22    1   

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Perman               Lakeland HS            10.67      10.97q  3 
  2 Lewis, Derek                 Kathleen HS            11.06      11.19q  3 
  3 Phillips, Defario            Osceola HS (           10.62      11.25q  1 
  4 Reus, Jordan                 St. Cloud HS           11.09      11.26q  2 
  5 McGee, Oscar                 Osceola HS (           11.39      11.36q  2 
  6 Coward, Nehamiah             East Ridge H           10.64      11.46q  2 
  7 Murden, Frances              East Ridge H           11.40      11.47q  3 
  8 Johnson, Rashad              Kathleen HS            11.40      11.50q  4 
  9 Moore, Javontae              George Jenki           11.38      11.56   1 
 10 Roberts, Jamal               Zephyrhills            11.14      11.60   1 
 10 Thermidor, Billy             Freedom High           10.97      11.60   4 
 12 Manning, Melvin              St. Cloud HS           11.00      11.73   4 
 13 Green, Dequan                George Jenki           11.53      11.74   3 
 14 Jones, Clemon                Lake Wales H           11.96      11.91   4 
 15 Huggins, Braxton             Lakeland HS            11.71      11.93   2 
 16 Richards, Taylor             Lake Mary HS           11.59      11.96   1 
 17 Butner, Chase                St. Cloud HS           11.41      11.97   4 
 18 Johnson, Devon               Zephyrhills                       12.06   3 
 19 Rutland, Caleb               Lake Mary HS           11.78      12.09   4 
 20 Alerte, Rubens               Oak Ridge HS           11.72      12.12   3 
 20 Crawford, Matthew            George Jenki           11.53      12.12   2 
 22 Haynes, Terriyon             Lake Region                       12.22   4 
 23 Burton, Keith                Oak Ridge HS           11.54      12.30   1 
 24 Harrison, Jacob              Lake Mary HS           12.54      12.33   1 
 25 Bergan, Randy                East Ridge H           13.67      12.88   2 
 26 Laroe, Peter                 Lake Region                       14.78   3 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Perman               Lakeland HS            10.97      10.62   10   
  2 Phillips, Defario            Osceola HS (           11.25      10.69    8   
  3 Lewis, Derek                 Kathleen HS            11.19      11.09    6   
  4 Reus, Jordan                 St. Cloud HS           11.26      11.16    5   
  5 Coward, Nehamiah             East Ridge H           11.46      11.20    4   
  6 McGee, Oscar                 Osceola HS (           11.36      11.27    3   
  7 Johnson, Rashad              Kathleen HS            11.50      11.32    2   
  8 Murden, Frances              East Ridge H           11.47      11.57    1   

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Jessica               Lake Region          5:40.00    5:34.10   10   
  2 Stadtlander, Ashlyn          St. Cloud HS         5:41.53    5:38.68    8   
  3 Hartley, Christine           East Ridge H         5:49.13    5:39.80    6   
  4 Nabong, Emily                Lake Region          5:42.17    5:49.72    5   
  5 Nabb, Aly                    George Jenki         5:41.48    5:54.94    4   
  6 Stadtlander, Katelyn         St. Cloud HS         5:53.00    5:55.98    3   
  7 Solorzano, Karissa           St. Cloud HS         6:01.00    5:57.38    2   
  8 Cooksey, Amanda              Lake Mary HS         5:55.12    6:00.35    1   
  9 Senzamici, Marissa           George Jenki         5:43.20    6:03.78  
 10 Guevara, Cristina            Lake Region          6:10.00    6:11.51  
 11 Richmond, Kami               Lake Wales H         6:20.04    6:15.18  
 12 Adams, Jamie                 Lake Mary HS         6:23.12    6:20.29  
 13 Monbarren, Jordan            Zephyrhills          6:45.33    6:28.55  
 14 Nater, Shelby                Freedom High         6:15.86    6:29.41  
 15 Bravini, Genesis             Freedom High         6:35.00    6:41.19  
 16 Rios, Isamar                 Osceola HS (         7:00.13    6:44.87  
 17 Flores, Allison              Freedom High         6:57.18    6:46.77  
 18 Clark, Nicholette            Zephyrhills          6:21.30    6:52.64  
 19 Fisher, Hali                 Zephyrhills          7:21.45    7:01.20  
 20 Rodriguez-Castro, Joalys     Osceola HS (         7:36.11    7:04.44  
 21 Whitten, Holly               Lakeland HS                     7:09.82  
 22 Borders, Sierra              Lakeland HS                     7:29.83  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foss, Alex                   George Jenki         4:20.63    4:27.13   10   
  2 Perez, Carlos                St. Cloud HS         4:37.60    4:45.04    8   
  3 Kirkman, Chad                Lakeland HS          4:48.22    4:48.85    6   
  4 Cole, Matt                   St. Cloud HS         4:49.60    4:50.89    5   
  5 VanBuran, Kyle               Zephyrhills          4:57.00    4:52.52    4   
  6 Braddy, Cory                 East Ridge H         4:58.11    4:54.33    3   
  7 Hulzebos, Jonathan           Lakeland HS          5:33.21    4:54.64    2   
  8 Nobles, Tyler                Lake Wales H         4:57.79    4:54.88    1   
  9 Farrington, Josh             Osceola HS (         4:59.62    4:55.65  
 10 Trussell, John               George Jenki         5:11.00    4:56.05  
 11 Schneider, Landon            George Jenki         5:13.00    4:57.43  
 12 Montalvo, Antonio            St. Cloud HS         4:53.40    4:59.18  
 13 Huss, Sam                    Lake Mary HS         5:05.97    5:01.60  
 14 Capel, Fred                  Kathleen HS          5:16.54    5:08.73  
 15 Rigel, Issac                 Lake Wales H         5:23.17    5:09.17  
 16 Shipley, Steven              Kathleen HS          5:07.50    5:11.29  
 17 Gomez, Angel                 Oak Ridge HS         5:04.20    5:11.61  
 18 Zamora, Giancarlo            East Ridge H         5:25.12    5:15.46  
 19 Sheiman, Derek               East Ridge H         5:23.83    5:16.33  
 20 Stranovsky, Miroslav         Lake Region                     5:22.34  
 21 Babcock, Christian           Lake Region          5:27.32    5:25.68  
 22 Santiago, Amaury             Osceola HS (         5:50.56    5:30.16  
 23 Williams, Eric               Osceola HS (         5:46.90    5:35.62  
 24 Sterling, Shawn              Lake Mary HS         5:27.26    5:35.97  
 25 Anderson, Christopher        Lakeland HS          5:25.00    5:47.15  
 26 Garcia, Christopher          Freedom High         6:04.58    5:56.96  

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  46.79      47.49q  1 
     1) Freeman, Octavious              2) Meeks, Summer                  
     3) Jones, Deja                     4) Hadley, Sabria                 
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         48.29      47.81q  2 
     1) Gaither, Tynia                  2) Crooks, Jodiann                
     3) Gant, Jameshia                  4) Norgaisse, Vallerie            
  3 Zephyrhills HS  'A'                                 49.09      50.14q  1 
     1) Parker, Jamieshia               2) Viera, Alexandria              
     3) Hines, Julia                    4) Young, Kara                    
  4 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   51.34      51.26q  2 
     1) Adams, Cierra                   2) Fullwood, Jennifer             
     3) Santos, Yazmeilis               4) Pacheco, Ishanay               
  5 Freedom High School (Orlando)  'A'                  51.16      52.04q  1 
     1) Jackson, Timesha                2) McCoy, Kayla                   
     3) Martinez, Ellynez               4) Santanello, Alexis             
  6 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  52.23      52.09q  2 
     1) Haskell, Aushunty               2) Thomas, Letisha                
     3) Thomas, Malika                  4) Hazzard, Lynsey                
  7 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    48.89      52.69q  2 
     1) Lee, Richelle                   2) Ward, Darisha                  
     3) Joyce, Jerrika                  4) Hodo, Shaquinta                
  8 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              52.87      53.37q  1 
     1) Scarpa, Kacy                    2) Bryant-stroud, Brianna         
     3) Trentham, Theresa               4) Michael, Kenisha               
 -- Lakeland HS  'A'                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Butler, Chelsea                 2) Butler, Shanedra               
     3) Gunn, Brittnie                  4) Mells, Ni'Shdrie               

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  47.49      46.69   10   
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         47.81      47.47    8   
  3 Zephyrhills HS  'A'                                 50.14      50.45    6   
  4 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   51.26      51.27    5   
  5 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  52.09      51.84    4   
  6 Freedom High School (Orlando)  'A'                  52.04      52.26    3   
  7 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    52.69      52.96    2   
  8 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              53.37      54.00    1   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   43.09      43.29q  1 
     1) Robinson, Christopher           2) Richards, Taylor               
     3) Johnson, Antonio                4) Thomas, Cj-paige               
  2 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    43.19      43.54q  1 
     1) Bruce, Marcel                   2) Lewis, Derek                   
     3) Troutman, Victor                4) Johnson, Rashad                
  3 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  44.05      43.88q  1 
     1) Coward, Nehamiah                2) Johnson, Kennar                
     3) Murden, Frances                 4) Norvillus, Chris               
  4 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         44.27      44.38q  1 
     1) Phillips, Defario               2) McGee, Oscar                   
     3) Hall, Reggie                    4) Mullins, Jared                 
  5 Zephyrhills HS  'A'                                 42.40      44.70q  1 
     1) Sanchez, Adrian                 2) Roberts, Jamal                 
     3) Wing, Brad                      4)                                
  6 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              44.00      44.99q  2 
     1) Moore, Javontae                 2) Crawford, Matthew              
     3) Grant, Leonard                  4) Green, Dequan                  
  7 Lakeland HS  'A'                                               45.78q  2 
     1) Huggins, Braxton                2) Leaks, Jamari                  
     3) Young, Dewayne                  4)                                
  8 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   42.80      45.83q  2 
     1) Harper, Ricardo                 2) Faison, James                  
     3) Jenkins, De Troy                4) Scott, Deon                    
  9 Lake Region HS  'A'                                            48.23   2 
     1) Chatman, Vashad                 2) Rounds, Bryan                  
     3)                                 4) Lee, Marshall                  
 -- St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   43.54         DQ   2 
     1)                                 2) Cole, Shayne                   
     3) Manning, Melvin                 4) Butner, Chase                  

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    43.54      43.12   10   
  2 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   43.29      43.35    8   
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         44.38      43.51    6   
  4 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  43.88      44.33    5   
  5 Zephyrhills HS  'A'                                 44.70      44.66    4   
  6 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              44.99      45.14    3   
  7 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   45.83      45.84    2   
  8 Lakeland HS  'A'                                    45.78      46.35    1   

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Jaquesia             Oak Ridge HS           59.38    1:00.10q  2 
  2 Perrin, Ashley               Lake Mary HS           57.45    1:01.09q  1 
  3 Bryant, Shalaneya            Kathleen HS          1:00.50    1:02.02q  3 
  4 Manning, Jacquita            St. Cloud HS         1:01.79    1:02.54q  4 
  5 Jones, Deja                  Lake Wales H         1:04.78    1:02.70q  3 
  6 Broadway, Charissa           East Ridge H         1:03.93    1:04.22q  2 
  7 Harter, Michelle             Freedom High         1:09.00    1:04.59q  1 
  8 Cenname, Rain                George Jenki         1:04.00    1:04.82q  1 
  9 Henderson, Arteshia          Kathleen HS          1:04.77    1:04.91   2 
 10 Bryan, Shandi                Freedom High         1:11.00    1:05.21   2 
 11 Henry, Bria                  Zephyrhills          1:01.98    1:05.22   3 
 12 Flemming, Destriney          Riverview HS         1:07.14    1:05.42   3 
 13 Max, Annabelle               George Jenki         1:04.19    1:05.79   1 
 14 Charles, Prisca              St. Cloud HS         1:09.10    1:07.88   2 
 15 Kardos, Francesca            Freedom High         1:10.17    1:08.88   4 
 16 Hargrove, Chelsea            East Ridge H         1:08.48    1:10.14   1 
 17 Keen, Haleigh                Lake Mary HS         1:05.12    1:10.53   4 
 18 Banks, Danielle              Lake Mary HS         1:08.25    1:11.44   2 
 19 Woodring, Kaylin             Osceola HS (         1:10.90    1:12.65   3 
 20 Browne, Kaitlyn              Lake Wales H         1:10.00    1:13.01   4 
 21 Santiago, Kassandra          St. Cloud HS         1:09.50    1:13.84   3 
 22 Young, Justine               Lakeland HS                     1:15.20   3 
 23 Saulter, Aliyah              Lakeland HS                     1:16.43   2 
 24 Nesbeth, Abigail             Lakeland HS                     1:17.73   1 
 25 Miller, Kristen              Lake Region          1:13.00    1:22.04   1 
 -- Williams, Myesha             Kathleen HS          1:01.49        DNF   4 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrin, Ashley               Lake Mary HS         1:01.09      59.40   10   
  2 Barnes, Jaquesia             Oak Ridge HS         1:00.10      59.75    8   
  3 Manning, Jacquita            St. Cloud HS         1:02.54    1:02.64    6   
  4 Broadway, Charissa           East Ridge H         1:04.22    1:03.56    5   
  5 Jones, Deja                  Lake Wales H         1:02.70    1:03.75    4   
  6 Bryant, Shalaneya            Kathleen HS          1:02.02    1:03.89    3   
  7 Cenname, Rain                George Jenki         1:04.82    1:04.85    2   
  8 Harter, Michelle             Freedom High         1:04.59    1:06.52    1   

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bravo, Calixto               St. Cloud HS           52.27      52.68q  2 
  2 Smith, Deandre               Lake Wales H           50.62      53.05q  1 
  3 Cole, Shayne                 St. Cloud HS           53.06      53.20q  4 
  4 Welch, Lamar                 Lake Wales H           52.53      53.44q  3 
  5 Thomas, Cj-paige             Lake Mary HS           54.36      54.39q  1 
  6 Abrams, Corinthian           Kathleen HS            54.84      54.84q  2 
  7 Rutland, Caleb               Lake Mary HS           53.55      55.03q  2 
  8 Couch, Marcus                Lake Mary HS           55.87      55.06q  4 
  9 Gleason, Arron               George Jenki           53.17      55.31   3 
 10 Martin, Stephan              Lakeland HS            57.20      55.57   1 
 11 Roundtree, Dequan            Lake Region                       55.93   2 
 12 Chatman, Vashad              Lake Region                       56.44   1 
 13 Berry, Kashief               Lakeland HS            59.40      56.48   4 
 14 Hernandez, Ralphy            St. Cloud HS           53.07      56.86   4 
 15 Frances, Aikeem              Osceola HS (                      57.39   3 
 16 Campbell, Vaughan            Osceola HS (           56.45      57.54   2 
 17 Joyner, Mason                East Ridge H                      57.87   1 
 18 Lopez, Jason                 Freedom High           58.00      57.90   1 
 19 Ali, Alan                    Freedom High           56.44      57.95   3 
 20 Rahman, Clark                George Jenki           59.19      59.13   3 
 21 Jones, Douglas               Osceola HS (         1:07.78    1:05.20   3 
 22 Kiwan, Ali                   East Ridge H                    1:07.57   4 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bravo, Calixto               St. Cloud HS           52.68      51.70   10   
  2 Smith, Deandre               Lake Wales H           53.05      51.78    8   
  3 Cole, Shayne                 St. Cloud HS           53.20      52.58    6   
  4 Welch, Lamar                 Lake Wales H           53.44      53.55    5   
  5 Abrams, Corinthian           Kathleen HS            54.84      54.28    4   
  6 Couch, Marcus                Lake Mary HS           55.06      54.30    3   
  7 Rutland, Caleb               Lake Mary HS           55.03      56.29    2   
  8 Thomas, Cj-paige             Lake Mary HS           54.39      58.97    1   

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Alexis               Lake Mary HS           44.57      44.71q  2 
  2 Favors, Ashley               Riverview HS           44.92      46.85q  3 
  3 Clark, Brianna               Freedom High           47.16      46.90q  4 
  4 Hurley, Camille              Lake Mary HS           47.54      47.18q  4 
  5 Abnathy, Victoria            George Jenki           42.50      47.60q  1 
  6 Gant, Jameshia               Osceola HS (           48.84      49.39q  2 
  7 Norgaisse, Vallerie          Osceola HS (           50.67      51.22q  3 
  8 Gatlin, Diana                St. Cloud HS           50.65      51.55q  2 
  9 Logan, Sierra                East Ridge H           50.56      51.71   1 
 10 Santos, Yazmeilis            St. Cloud HS           51.51      51.95   4 
 11 Farlley-hodge, Lia           Freedom High           53.42      52.17   1 
 12 Rice, Emily                  George Jenki           47.92      52.52   3 
 13 Clerrobrun, Ashley           Lake Mary HS           54.17      53.15   2 
 14 Warner, Lindsay              Zephyrhills            50.30      53.20   1 
 15 Chambers, Kirsten            St. Cloud HS           52.56      54.16   3 
 16 Hopkins, Jodi                Lake Region            52.74      54.48   2 
 17 Krebs, Elizabeth             George Jenki           55.00      55.07   3 
 18 Knight, Janisha              Kathleen HS            52.39      55.25   4 
 19 Williams, Getara             East Ridge H         1:01.14      56.96   2 
 20 Dawson, Gabby                Lake Region            55.20      58.75   4 
 21 Oglesby, Ivy                 Lakeland HS                     1:01.63   3 
 22 Grant, Phylacia              Kathleen HS            57.64    1:03.13   4 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abnathy, Victoria            George Jenki           47.60      43.58   10   
  2 Favors, Ashley               Riverview HS           46.85      44.22    8   
  3 Taylor, Alexis               Lake Mary HS           44.71      45.62    6   
  4 Clark, Brianna               Freedom High           46.90      46.77    5   
  5 Hurley, Camille              Lake Mary HS           47.18      47.89    4   
  6 Gatlin, Diana                St. Cloud HS           51.55      50.06    3   
  7 Gant, Jameshia               Osceola HS (           49.39      50.52    2   
  8 Norgaisse, Vallerie          Osceola HS (           51.22      51.09    1   

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hegwood, Marquis             Osceola HS (           42.87      42.45q  2 
  2 Mcfarquar, Josh              Kathleen HS            41.15      42.56q  1 
  3 Taylor, Michael              Lake Mary HS           46.65      42.96q  2 
  4 Almonte, Jonathan            Osceola HS (           44.32      44.07q  2 
  5 Shearsby, Jacob              St. Cloud HS           43.20      45.18q  3 
  6 Olan, Julius                 Lake Mary HS           46.52      45.44q  1 
  7 Aiman, Thomas                Zephyrhills            45.90      45.77q  2 
  8 Vega, Jonathan               St. Cloud HS           44.17      45.94q  1 
  9 Joseph, Igner                Freedom High           44.00      46.12   2 
 10 Collington, Eiljah           Freedom High           43.14      46.25   3 
 11 Rucker, Justin               Lakeland HS            46.78      46.48   3 
 12 Williams, Kyle               George Jenki           45.81      46.83   3 
 13 West, Matthew                Lakeland HS            48.16      47.06   3 
 14 Fischer, Bryan               Lake Mary HS           48.76      48.74   2 
 15 Dekker, Levi                 Lake Region            53.07      49.99   1 
 16 Diaz, Michael                Osceola HS (           53.66      52.29   2 
 17 Foust, Hunter                George Jenki           45.14      53.08   3 
 18 Dawson, Chris                Lake Wales H           49.78      53.47   1 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hegwood, Marquis             Osceola HS (           42.45      41.86   10   
  2 Mcfarquar, Josh              Kathleen HS            42.56      42.40    8   
  3 Taylor, Michael              Lake Mary HS           42.96      43.64    6   
  4 Almonte, Jonathan            Osceola HS (           44.07      44.18    5   
  5 Olan, Julius                 Lake Mary HS           45.44      44.95    4   
  6 Vega, Jonathan               St. Cloud HS           45.94      46.12    3   
  7 Aiman, Thomas                Zephyrhills            45.77      46.55    2   
  8 Shearsby, Jacob              St. Cloud HS           45.18      47.15    1   

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Anaya                  St. Cloud HS         2:27.61    2:27.29   10   
  2 Perrin, Alexis               Lake Mary HS         2:23.19    2:27.84    8   
  3 Thomas, Chelsea              Osceola HS (         2:29.42    2:39.97    6   
  4 Max, Annabelle               George Jenki         2:38.49    2:40.28    5   
  5 Ramos, Jasmine               Osceola HS (         2:34.26    2:40.30    4   
  6 Hopkins, Jodi                Lake Region          2:58.70    2:43.15    3   
  7 Nabong, Emily                Lake Region          2:40.00    2:43.16    2   
  8 Copas, Victoria              Freedom High         2:43.00    2:44.82    1   
  9 Drollette, Nicole            Lake Region          2:50.00    2:45.68  
 10 Odige, Darine                Oak Ridge HS         2:50.41    2:46.20  
 11 Bravini, Genesis             Freedom High         2:45.00    2:46.38  
 12 Harter, Michelle             Freedom High         2:44.70    2:53.40  
 13 Collins, Shynisha            Kathleen HS          2:57.94    2:54.50  
 14 Nabb, Ana                    George Jenki         2:56.00    2:54.67  
 15 Baranski, Erica              Lakeland HS                     2:56.29  
 16 Solorzano, Karissa           St. Cloud HS         2:45.00    2:56.46  
 17 Detroyer, Kristen            St. Cloud HS         2:40.50    2:57.50  
 18 Barnes, Stacey               East Ridge H         3:12.91    2:58.51  
 19 Stubbs, Brittany             Kathleen HS          2:45.00    2:58.88  
 20 Witherspoon, Lu'Nesha        Lake Wales H         3:04.78    3:00.53  
 21 Depena, Amber                Lake Mary HS         2:56.23    3:01.03  
 22 Norman, Shanterria           Kathleen HS          2:56.57    3:01.59  
 23 Rodriguez-Castro, Joalys     Osceola HS (         3:07.91    3:03.70  
 24 Acheamponna-piasar, Li       East Ridge H         3:10.36    3:11.78  
 25 Labozetta, Dana              Lakeland HS                     3:18.56  

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robles, Jaime                Freedom High         2:03.56    2:05.21   10   
  2 Kirkman, Chad                Lakeland HS          2:09.35    2:07.15    8   
  3 Wood, Sean                   St. Cloud HS         2:01.19    2:07.29    6   
  4 McCurtain, Tyler             Osceola HS (         2:07.36    2:08.00    5   
  5 Ibrahim, Shadi               Freedom High         2:06.00    2:08.51    4   
  6 Williams, Jared              Kathleen HS          2:15.30    2:09.52    3   
  7 Seaman, Justin               East Ridge H         2:07.12    2:10.83    2   
  8 Morris, Henry                Osceola HS (         2:16.51    2:11.74    1   
  9 Moraguez, Luis               Osceola HS (         2:22.27    2:13.40  
 10 Strong, Wesley               Lake Wales H         2:10.48    2:15.31  
 11 Hernandez, Ralphy            St. Cloud HS         2:13.85    2:17.09  
 12 Owens, Tyshon                East Ridge H         2:20.79    2:17.49  
 13 Kern, Kavan                  George Jenki         2:20.00    2:18.02  
 14 Lopez, Jason                 Freedom High         2:26.52    2:18.06  
 15 Reyes, Caleb                 George Jenki         2:17.06    2:18.42  
 16 Tiger, Quinton               Lake Region          2:42.43    2:19.19  
 17 Harling, Matt                Zephyrhills                     2:19.21  
 18 Liason, Jimmy                Lake Wales H         2:16.00    2:19.36  
 19 Joseph, Edison               Oak Ridge HS         2:30.00    2:22.21  
 20 Tomey, Keanu                 Lake Mary HS         2:17.40    2:22.55  
 21 Sheiman, Derek               East Ridge H         2:22.14    2:22.88  
 22 Sidelien, Jude               Oak Ridge HS         2:30.24    2:25.35  
 23 Wertz, Rico                  Lake Wales H                    2:28.26  
 24 Shipley, Steven              Kathleen HS          2:19.81    2:28.29  
 25 Rudmann, Jeffery             Zephyrhills          2:35.36    2:30.10  
 26 Askarisedeh, Ali             Lake Region                     2:32.60  
 27 Tiger, Joshua                Lake Region                     2:32.67  
 28 Selasky, Nick                Lake Mary HS         2:31.04    2:37.48  
 -- Foss, Alex                   George Jenki         2:01.14        DNF  

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Octavious           Lake Wales H           23.19      24.46q  1 
  2 Gaither, Tynia               Osceola HS (           23.90      24.94q  2 
  3 Clark, Atarah                Osceola HS (           25.00      25.60q  3 
  4 Jones, Deja                  Lake Wales H           26.54      26.11q  3 
  5 Ward, Latisha                Lake Mary HS           25.76      26.66q  5 
  6 Bryant, Shalaneya            Kathleen HS            25.32      26.90q  4 
  7 Pacheco, Ishanay             St. Cloud HS           26.95      27.55q  1 
  8 Jackson, Timesha             Freedom High           27.82      27.74q  4 
  9 Joyce, Jerrika               Kathleen HS            27.55      27.90   3 
 10 Flemming, Destriney          Riverview HS           27.85      27.93   5 
 11 Swift, Khirya                Oak Ridge HS           28.50      28.12   2 
 12 Santanello, Alexis           Freedom High           28.22      28.40   3 
 13 Martinez, Ellynez            Freedom High           28.18      28.52   4 
 14 Clerrobrun, Ashley           Lake Mary HS           27.43      28.63   1 
 15 Thomas, Letisha              East Ridge H           28.80      28.69   2 
 16 Manning, Jacquita            St. Cloud HS           26.65      28.82   2 
 17 Hall, Vonique                Lake Region            28.90      29.08   3 
 18 Parker, Jamieshia            Zephyrhills            25.42      29.27   5 
 19 Thomas, Malika               East Ridge H           29.30      29.69   5 
 20 Cenname, Rain                George Jenki           28.62      29.82   1 
 21 Butler, Chelsea              Lakeland HS            27.44      29.90   2 
 22 Vaught, Shantrelle           Oak Ridge HS           30.10      29.96   5 
 23 Bryant-stroud, Brianna       George Jenki           29.00      29.97   4 
 24 Lynn, Myia                   East Ridge H           31.06      30.59   4 
 25 Toledo, Samantha             St. Cloud HS                      30.62   1 
 26 Sheldon, Allison             Zephyrhills                       30.86   2 
 27 Trice, Tiana                 Lake Mary HS           28.56      31.99   1 
 28 Washington, Denneshra        Lake Region            31.10      33.28   3 
 29 Mells, Ni'Shdrie             Lakeland HS                       33.42   4 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Octavious           Lake Wales H           24.46      23.47   10   
  2 Gaither, Tynia               Osceola HS (           24.94      23.78    8   
  3 Clark, Atarah                Osceola HS (           25.60      25.28    6   
  4 Jones, Deja                  Lake Wales H           26.11      25.83    5   
  5 Bryant, Shalaneya            Kathleen HS            26.90      25.86    4   
  6 Ward, Latisha                Lake Mary HS           26.66      26.40    3   
  7 Pacheco, Ishanay             St. Cloud HS           27.55      27.67    2   
  8 Jackson, Timesha             Freedom High           27.74      27.71    1   

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Defario            Osceola HS (           22.06      22.51q  3 
  2 Robinson, Christopher        Lake Mary HS           22.26      22.68q  3 
  3 Wilson, Perman               Lakeland HS            21.74      22.72q  1 
  4 Johnson, Antonio             Lake Mary HS           22.96      22.96q  3 
  5 Young, Willie                Lake Wales H           22.21      23.04q  4 
  6 McGee, Oscar                 Osceola HS (           23.04      23.05q  4 
  7 Moore, Javontae              George Jenki           22.78      23.12q  1 
  8 Sanchez, Adrian              Zephyrhills            22.19      23.21q  4 
  9 Lewis, Derek                 Kathleen HS            22.84      23.23   1 
 10 Green, Dequan                George Jenki           23.00      23.25   4 
 11 Reus, Jordan                 St. Cloud HS           22.94      23.32   2 
 12 Thermidor, Billy             Freedom High           23.15      23.79   2 
 13 Wing, Brad                   Zephyrhills            22.30      24.11   2 
 14 Burton, Keith                Oak Ridge HS           24.35      24.29   3 
 15 Crawford, Matthew            George Jenki           24.00      24.36   3 
 16 Norvillus, Chris             East Ridge H           25.40      24.37   3 
 17 Faison, James                Oak Ridge HS           24.90      24.46   1 
 18 Brinson, Brandon             Lake Mary HS           23.14      24.66   3 
 19 Jones, Clemon                Lake Wales H           23.49      25.03   1 
 19 Butner, Chase                St. Cloud HS           24.30      25.03   4 
 21 Paden, Balil                 Lake Wales H           25.39      25.09   2 
 22 Leaks, Jamari                Lakeland HS            23.94      25.14   2 
 23 Davis, Dominique             Osceola HS (           25.98      25.69   4 
 24 Lee, Marshall                Lake Region                       25.90   3 
 25 Williams, Dechaune           Oak Ridge HS           25.00      26.25   1 
 26 Rounds, Bryan                Lake Region                       26.95   2 
 27 Laroe, Peter                 Lake Region                       29.08   4 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Perman               Lakeland HS            22.72      21.67   10   
  2 Robinson, Christopher        Lake Mary HS           22.68      22.34    8   
  3 Johnson, Antonio             Lake Mary HS           22.96      22.64    6   
  4 Young, Willie                Lake Wales H           23.04      22.80    5   
  5 Moore, Javontae              George Jenki           23.12      22.82    4   
  6 Sanchez, Adrian              Zephyrhills            23.21      23.00    3   
  7 McGee, Oscar                 Osceola HS (           23.05      23.07    2   
 -- Phillips, Defario            Osceola HS (           22.51        DNF  

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Jessica               Lake Region         12:35.00   12:09.94   10   
  2 Stadtlander, Ashlyn          St. Cloud HS        12:06.40   12:17.33    8   
  3 Acosta, Christa              Lake Region         12:41.00   12:33.49    6   
  4 Hartley, Christine           East Ridge H        12:49.06   12:36.29    5   
  5 Tanis, Cathia                Oak Ridge HS        13:19.92   13:02.13    4   
  6 Davis, Rebecca               St. Cloud HS        13:42.25   13:16.15    3   
  7 Lanier, Shawna               George Jenki        13:48.81   13:21.12    2   
  8 Nabb, Aly                    George Jenki        13:00.00   13:25.62    1   
  9 Senzamici, Marissa           George Jenki        13:29.79   13:29.82  
 10 Richemond, Sanley            Oak Ridge HS        14:00.00   14:34.31  
 11 Flores, Allison              Freedom High        13:42.66   14:56.47  
 12 Stadtlander, Katelyn         St. Cloud HS        13:56.00   14:57.64  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foss, Alex                   George Jenki         9:56.22    9:54.09   10   
  2 Salomon, Gary                Lake Region          9:49.63   10:10.91    8   
  3 Cole, Matt                   St. Cloud HS        10:24.10   10:20.41    6   
  4 Ratliff, Eric                St. Cloud HS        10:57.00   10:51.51    5   
  5 Richmond, Brandon            St. Cloud HS        10:56.00   10:55.00    4   
  6 Howard, Trenton              Lake Mary HS        10:51.80   10:59.66    3   
  7 Garcia, Simon                Lake Mary HS        10:45.12   11:04.40    2   
  8 Hulzebos, Jonathan           Lakeland HS         12:20.00   11:06.62    1   
  9 Wolf, Daniel                 George Jenki        11:45.00   11:19.73  
 10 Nobles, Tyler                Lake Wales H        11:24.73   11:20.21  
 11 Rigel, Issac                 Lake Wales H        11:54.28   11:20.73  
 12 Rizer, Cody                  Lake Region         11:48.62   11:23.83  
 13 Braddy, Cory                 East Ridge H        11:21.67   11:27.57  
 14 Capel, Fred                  Kathleen HS         11:13.66   11:28.65  
 15 Shipley, Steven              Kathleen HS         11:48.88   11:49.45  
 16 Bolger, Mason                Lake Mary HS        11:45.45   11:50.57  
 17 Tanner, James                Osceola HS (        12:50.57   12:18.58  
 18 Velez, Eric                  East Ridge H        12:53.71   12:39.32  
 19 Anderson, Christopher        Lakeland HS         12:12.00   12:40.07  
 20 Kennedy, Drew                Lake Region         12:51.30   12:51.42  
 21 Connell, Dalton              Freedom High        13:13.98   13:05.86  
 22 Ferrell, Levi                Lakeland HS         12:45.00   13:08.14  
 23 Johnson, Kevn                East Ridge H                   13:13.65  
 24 Williams, Eric               Osceola HS (        13:26.45   13:32.46  
 25 Santiago, Amaury             Osceola HS (        13:03.57   13:46.51  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 3:59.00    4:02.79   2  10   
  2 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 4:19.55    4:15.84   2   8   
     1) Manning, Jacquita               2) Reid, Anaya                    
     3) Chambers, Kirsten               4) Gatlin, Diana                  
  3 Zephyrhills HS  'A'                               4:21.54    4:20.14   2   6   
     1) Parker, Jamieshia               2) Viera, Alexandria              
     3) Henry, Bria                     4) Hines, Julia                   
  4 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:15.75    4:20.57   2   5   
     1) Crooks, Jodiann                 2) Thomas, Chelsea                
     3) Ramos, Jasmine                  4) Norgaisse, Vallerie            
  5 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  4:23.27    4:22.33   2   4   
     1) Ward, Darisha                   2) Williams, Myesha               
     3) Henderson, Arteshia             4) Walker, Shaunterrell           
  6 Freedom High School (Orlando)  'A'                4:22.75    4:30.20   2   3   
     1) Bryan, Shandi                   2) Farlley-hodge, Lia             
     3) Clark, Brianna                  4) Harter, Michelle               
  7 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 4:19.73    4:30.81   2   2   
     1) Barnes, Jaquesia                2)                                
     3) Odige, Darine                   4)                                
  8 East Ridge HS  'A'                                4:35.18    4:34.04   1   1   
     1) Hargrove, Chelsea               2) Logan, Sierra                  
     3) Williams, Getara                4) Broadway, Charissa             
  9 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            4:20.22    4:36.24   2 
     1) Rice, Emily                     2) Cenname, Rain                  
     3) Max, Annabelle                  4)                                
 10 Lake Region HS  'A'                               4:40.00    4:46.04   1 
     1) Nabong, Emily                   2) Miller, Kristen                
     3) Dawson, Gabby                   4) Hall, Vonique                  
 11 Lakeland HS  'A'                                             4:56.02   1 
     1) Butler, Chelsea                 2) Saulter, Aliyah                
     3) Baranski, Erica                 4) Nesbeth, Abigail               

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freedom High School (Orlando)  'A'                3:33.09    3:29.32   2  10   
  2 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 3:26.14    3:29.74   2   8   
     1) Robinson, Christopher           2)                                
     3) Richards, Taylor                4) Johnson, Antonio               
  3 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                           3:36.18   1   6   
     1) Welch, Lamar                    2) Young, Willie                  
     3) Smith, Deandre                  4) Hardee, De`miach               
  4 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  3:37.73    3:37.88   2   5   
     1) Mcfarquar, Josh                 2) Williams, Jared                
     3) Abrams, Corinthian              4) Johnson, Rashad                
  5 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 3:35.69    3:40.51   2   4   
     1) Wood, Sean                      2) Perez, Carlos                  
     3) Cole, Shayne                    4) Bravo, Calixto                 
  6 Lakeland HS  'A'                                             3:44.96   1   3   
     1) Wilson, Perman                  2) Kirkman, Chad                  
     3) Wortman, DeAndre                4) Lewis, Don                     
  7 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:55.28    3:45.81   1   2   
     1) Morris, Henry                   2) Campbell, Vaughan              
     3) Mullins, Jared                  4) Davis, Dominique               
  8 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:36.30    3:47.13   2   1   
     1) Pierre-jeune, Archelen          2) Faison, James                  
     3) Greenaway, Leo                  4) Scott, Deon                    
  9 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            3:45.00    3:50.17   2 
     1) Gleason, Arron                  2) Rahman, Clark                  
     3) Reyes, Caleb                    4) Baker, Brandon                 
 10 Lake Region HS  'A'                               3:55.00    3:55.56   2 
     1) Ritchey, Skyler                 2) Salomon, Gary                  
     3) Chatman, Vashad                 4) Babcock, Christian             

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Cloud HS               105        2) Lake Mary HS               90   
    3) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      82        4) George Jenkins HS          60.50
    4) Lake Wales HS               60.50     6) Lake Region HS             55   
    7) Kathleen HS                 50        8) East Ridge HS              37   
    9) Zephyrhills HS              29       10) Oak Ridge HS               28   
   11) Riverview HS                27       12) Freedom High School (Orla  21   
   13) Lakeland HS                 12       14) Harmony HS                  6   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kathleen HS                122.50     2) St. Cloud HS               75   
    3) Lakeland HS                 67        4) Freedom High School (Orla  64   
    5) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      63.50     6) Lake Mary HS               55   
    7) Lake Wales HS               50        7) East Ridge HS              50   
    9) George Jenkins HS           48       10) Zephyrhills HS             21   
   11) Lake Region HS              19       12) Oak Ridge HS               14   
   13) Harmony HS                  13

MF-Athletic