ERAU Spikes Classic 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2016 12:22 AM
              Embry Riddle Spikes Classic - 4/1/2016 to 4/2/2016               
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                 Embry Riddle                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Damron, Hannah            JR Southern Mai                   11:23.31   10   
  2 Hensley, Kelly            SR North Florid        11:20.77   11:38.88    8   
  3 Hakamaa, Mikaela          FR Embry-Riddle        11:53.32   11:48.05    6   
  4 Carpenter, Audrey         FR North Florid                   11:55.29    5   
  5 Iseley, Emily             SO Florida Tech        11:57.17   12:26.64    4   
  6 Pan, Nyajock              JR Bethune-Cook        11:34.82   12:26.66    3   
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Manny          SO North Florid         9:24.20    9:36.36   10   
  2 Walton, Xavier            FR Bethune-Cook                    9:42.17    8   
  3 Langenberg, Bradley       JR North Florid         9:36.70    9:52.79    6   
  4 McKenna, Paul             NA Unat-Embry-R         9:50.99   10:07.43    5   
  5 Gonzalez, Nicholas        FR North Florid         9:50.00   10:14.64    4   
  6 Penaranda, Daniel         FR Florida Tech         9:50.00   10:26.00    3   
  7 Pacifici, Jacob           JR Southeastern        10:10.00   10:36.77    2   
  8 Bass, Stewart             JR Grinnell            10:20.00   10:57.10    1   
  9 Dennehy, John             FR Embry-Riddle        10:37.54   11:00.53  
 10 Pogorelec, Matthew        JR Florida Tech        10:40.21   11:24.06  
 11 Gleason, Keanan           JR Grinnell            11:05.00   11:46.41  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkins, Joanna               Life Speed             11.02      11.40q  0.6  1 
  2 Johnson, Tristie          SR Bethune-Cook           11.50      11.71q  0.6  3 
  3 Purica, Andrea               Unattached             11.29      11.79q  1.6  2 
  4 Brown, Summer             SR Bethune-Cook           11.85      12.04q  1.6  6 
  5 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           11.69      12.10q  3.0  4 
  6 Gray, Kortney             SO Embry-Riddle           12.04      12.15q  1.8  5 
  7 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai           12.30      12.17q  0.6  1 
  8 Starling, Brittany        JR Florida Memo           11.83      12.18q  1.6  6 
  8 Dixon, Kandice            SR Embry-Riddle           12.28      12.18q  0.6  1 
 10 Joe, Asia                 FR Bethune-Cook           11.71      12.23q  1.8  5 
 11 Hyman, Oshin              SO Warner                 12.25      12.37q  0.6  3 
 12 Bell, Alana               SO Embry-Riddle           12.44      12.52q  0.6  3 
 13 Gonzalez, Asia            FR Unattached             12.33      12.60q  1.6  2 
 14 Kendall, Heather          FR Southern Mai           12.90      12.63q  0.6  3 
 15 Kessel, Hanna             FR Grinnell               13.00      12.70q  1.6  6 
 16 Wilson, Brittania         FR Keiser Unive           12.70      12.78q  0.6  1 
 17 Parsons, Le'Titia            Dominion Tra           12.60      12.88   0.6  3 
 18 Dias, Neka                JR Southern Mai           12.99      12.93   1.6  6 
 19 Nesmith, Kimberly         FR Florida Memo           12.96      13.05   1.8  5 
 20 Roberson, Ilena           JR Warner                 12.86      13.06   1.6  2 
 21 Benjamin, Sheikala        SO Warner                 13.04      13.18   3.0  4 
 22 Dasilva, Deonna           SR Southern Mai           13.33      13.20   0.6  1 
 23 Sudeall, Thea             FR Unattached             12.60      13.22   0.6  3 
 23 Hill, Gabby               SR Emmanuel (Ga           13.20      13.22   0.6  1 
 25 Gregory, Cierra           FR Saint Leo              13.20      13.38   1.6  2 
 26 Metcalfe, Kristen         NA Unat-Embry-R           12.50      13.43   1.6  6 
 27 Rivera, Ava                  Dominion Tra           12.90      13.79   3.0  4 
 28 Steffan, Maddi            SO Scad Savanna           13.00      13.92   1.8  5 
 29 Samuels, Kelli            FR Saint Leo              13.80      13.93   0.6  3 
 30 Bryant, Shyra             FR Saint Leo              13.10      14.03   0.6  3 
 31 Maddaus, Jordan           NA Unat-Grinnel           13.50      14.30   1.6  2 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tristie          SR Bethune-Cook           11.71      11.82   2.6  1  10   
  2 Gray, Kortney             SO Embry-Riddle           12.15      12.13   2.6  1   8   
  3 Joe, Asia                 FR Bethune-Cook           12.23      12.16   3.0  2   6   
  4 Brown, Summer             SR Bethune-Cook           12.04      12.19   2.6  1   5   
  5 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           12.10      12.24   2.6  1   4   
  6 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai           12.17      12.25   2.6  1   3   
  7 Dixon, Kandice            SR Embry-Riddle           12.18      12.35   3.0  2   2   
  8 Bell, Alana               SO Embry-Riddle           12.52      12.36   3.0  2   1   
  9 Starling, Brittany        JR Florida Memo           12.18      12.40   2.6  1 
 10 Gonzalez, Asia            FR Unattached             12.60      12.44   3.0  2 
 11 Hyman, Oshin              SO Warner                 12.37      12.45   3.0  2 
 12 Kendall, Heather          FR Southern Mai           12.63      12.72   3.0  2 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudson, Cameron           SR Life Speed             10.17      10.35q  2.3  1 
  2 Fair, Kareem              SO Bethune-Cook           10.42      10.50q  3.6  8 
  3 Sales, Dante                 Unattached             10.31      10.56q  2.9  3 
  4 Washington, Shedrick      SR Unattached             10.63      10.58q  3.6  8 
  5 Caines, Dwayne               Unattached             10.40      10.65q  2.9  6 
  6 Pleban, Kyle              SO Keiser Unive           10.74      10.67q  2.9  6 
  7 Russell, Ken              SR Asa CC                 10.40      10.68q  2.0  7 
  8 Bailey, Henrick           SR Bethune-Cook           10.40      10.73q  0.2  5 
  9 Rhynes, Anthony           SR Asa CC                 10.50      10.78q  1.2  9 
 10 Shrimpton, Kenny          FR Embry-Riddle           10.80      10.83q  2.9  3 
 11 Pettingell, Roger         SO Warner                 10.75      10.84q  0.2  5 
 12 Dixon, Jeremiah           SR Unattached             11.10      10.86q  1.6  2 
 13 Oztekin, Umut             SR Florida Tech           10.80      10.88q  1.6  2 
 13 Dunbar, Ricardo           SR Embry-Riddle           10.92      10.88q  1.2  9 
 15 Pelham, Nykemis           JR Warner                 10.84      10.90q  2.9  6 
 15 Dixon, Taylor                Unattached             11.11      10.90q  0.6  4 
 17 Calloway, Ladarold        SR Keiser Unive           10.80      10.91   2.3  1 
 18 Turner, Keith                Unattached                        10.92   1.6  2 
 19 Elbery, Charles           FR Embry-Riddle           10.95      10.93   3.6  8 
 19 Drayton, Marquis          SR Bethune-Cook           10.80      10.93   1.6  2 
 21 Williams, Gavonnah        SR Warner                 10.83      10.95   0.2  5 
 22 Rooks, Demetrius          JR Bethune-Cook           10.90      11.00   3.6  8 
 23 Surbryan, Jordan          FR Webber                 11.00      11.04   2.9  6 
 24 Thompson, Lennox          SR Unattached             10.80      11.08   2.3  1 
 25 Ibekwe, Donald            JR Keiser Unive                      11.10   2.9  6 
 26 Wallace, Kevin               Asa CC                 11.20      11.11   2.0  7 
 27 mathieu, michael          SR PUMA                   10.18      11.12   1.6  2 
 28 Lopez, Hamilton              Unattached                        11.14   0.6  4 
 28 charles, renald           SR Unattached             10.90      11.14   2.0  7 
 30 Williams, Annile          FR Embry-Riddle           10.81      11.16   0.6  4 
 31 Danvers, Corey            SO Keiser Unive           11.10      11.17   2.3  1 
 32 Lopez, Victor                Unattached                        11.18   2.9  3 
 33 Ferdinand, Asheel         SR Asa CC                 11.02      11.19   1.6  2 
 34 Turner, Brock                Unattached                        11.23   2.3  1 
 35 Gray, Dorian              SO Unattached             11.29      11.26   1.2  9 
 35 Campbell, Khristian       SR Unattached             10.35      11.26   0.6  4 
 37 Lanoue, Matthew           FR Florida Tech           11.10      11.27   2.9  3 
 37 Taylor, D'Shea            SO Bethune-Cook           10.99      11.27   2.0  7 
 39 Anstral, Willi            SR Florida Memo           11.32      11.29   2.9  6 
 40 Marts, Lonnie             NA Unat-Embry-R           11.20      11.31   3.6  8 
 41 Thermidor, Billy          SR UCF                    11.18      11.33   2.9  6 
 42 Ward, Andre               SR Asa CC                 10.90      11.35   1.2  9 
 43 Mclorkle, Malcolm         SR Asa CC                            11.37   0.2  5 
 44 Rutland, Caleb            JR Warner                 11.33      11.40   0.2  5 
 45 Thomas, Gabe              NA Unat-Embry-R           10.72      11.42   2.0  7 
 46 Stief, Josh               JR Embry-Riddle           11.44      11.47   0.6  4 
 47 Alexander, Shaqueil       -- Unattached             11.00      11.51   2.9  3 
 48 Jean-Noel, Donte          FR Bethune-Cook           11.05      11.53   2.3  1 
 49 Hardman, Ed               JR Grinnell               11.20      11.65   1.2  9 
 50 Timms, Daquan                Asa CC                 11.70      11.69   2.3  1 
 51 Braun, Jonathan           JR Grinnell               11.50      11.77   2.9  3 
 52 Patterson, Justin            Johnson & Wa           12.01      11.79   2.0  7 
 53 Antoine, Akub             JR Warner                 12.08      11.92   3.6  8 
 54 Pierre, Antoine           SR Asa CC                 11.30      12.06   3.6  8 
 55 Janning, Britton          SO Saint Leo              12.13      12.08   1.2  9 
 56 Ogasawara, Ibuki          NA Unat-Grinnel           12.25      12.12   1.2  9 
 57 Strong, Felix             SO Florida Memo           12.27      12.58   3.6  8 
 58 Owens, Gerald             NA Unat-Embry-R           11.80      12.91   2.3  1 
 59 Lehman, Rod                  Unattached             13.29      13.28   2.0  7 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Shedrick      SR Unattached             10.58      10.59   2.4  1  10   
  2 Fair, Kareem              SO Bethune-Cook           10.50      10.61   2.4  1   8   
  3 Bailey, Henrick           SR Bethune-Cook           10.73      10.72   2.4  1   6   
  4 Shrimpton, Kenny          FR Embry-Riddle           10.83      10.81   1.1  2   5   
  5 Dixon, Taylor                Unattached             10.90      10.91   1.1  2   4   
  6 Dunbar, Ricardo           SR Embry-Riddle           10.88      10.97   1.1  2   3   
  7 Russell, Ken              SR Asa CC                 10.68      11.49   2.4  1   2   
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Summer             SR Bethune-Cook           13.79      14.09q  0.8  1 
  2 Santiago, Alexis          SO Florida Tech           14.01      14.15q  0.7  3 
  3 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           13.80      14.20q  0.6  2 
  4 Hearn, Tianna             JR North Florid           14.80      14.53q  0.8  1 
  5 Carter, Maia              SO Florida Tech           14.38      14.54q  0.8  1 
  6 O'Connor, Jaymie          SR Vanier Colle           14.12      14.55q  0.6  2 
  7 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai           14.93      14.71q  0.6  2 
  8 O'Neal, Elizabeth         JR Southern Mai           15.94      15.66q  0.6  2 
  9 Smith, Nastolgia          FR Unattached             14.05      15.71q  0.7  3 
 10 Ruth, Nia                 JR Bethune-Cook                      16.26q  0.7  3 
 11 Dias, Neka                JR Southern Mai           15.80      16.31q  0.8  1 
 12 Harris, Alexus            FR Bethune-Cook                      16.42q  0.6  2 
 13 Rose, Serina                 Asa CC                 15.50      16.45q  0.8  1 
 14 Isabelle, Kristen         FR Warner                 15.30      16.74q  0.6  2 
 15 Forte, Celina             SO Bethune-Cook           15.00      16.93q  0.7  3 
 16 Ramirez, Evanna           SR Embry-Riddle           16.45      16.95q  0.7  3 
 17 Joseph, Neugenia          SO Florida Memo                      17.06   0.7  3 
 18 Clark, Brianna            SR Warner                 15.21      17.25   0.7  3 
 19 Wheatley, Julia           SO Scad Savanna           16.50      17.33   0.7  3 
 20 Robinson, Sarah           FR Florida Memo                      17.50   0.8  1 
 21 Holtzman, Gwen            FR Grinnell               17.89      18.43   0.6  2 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           14.20      14.26   1.3  1  10   
  2 Brown, Summer             SR Bethune-Cook           14.09      14.35   1.3  1   8   
  3 Santiago, Alexis          SO Florida Tech           14.15      14.40   1.3  1   6   
  4 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai           14.71      14.57   1.3  1   5   
  5 O'Connor, Jaymie          SR Vanier Colle           14.55      14.73   1.3  1   4   
  6 Carter, Maia              SO Florida Tech           14.54      14.76   1.3  1   3   
  7 Smith, Nastolgia          FR Unattached             15.71      15.42   2.6  2   2   
  8 O'Neal, Elizabeth         JR Southern Mai           15.66      16.57   1.3  1   1   
  9 Isabelle, Kristen         FR Warner                 16.74      17.12   2.6  2 
 10 Dias, Neka                JR Southern Mai           16.31      17.37   2.6  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Malik              JR Bethune-Cook           13.92      14.11q  1.7  1 
  2 Anderson, Malcolm         SR TruFit Athle           13.35      14.16q  1.7  1 
  3 Whitaker, Ser             SR Missouri                          14.55q  1.7  1 
  4 Nurudeen, Selim              Unattached             13.51      14.63q  1.5  2 
  5 Williams, Annile          FR Embry-Riddle           15.01      15.00q  1.5  2 
  6 Johnson, Kevin            SO Bethune-Cook           14.60      15.84q  1.5  2 
  7 Pryor, Marcus             FR Embry-Riddle           15.98      16.21q  1.5  2 
  8 Wilder, Trey              FR Scad Savanna           17.00      17.64q  1.7  1 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Malcolm         SR TruFit Athle           14.16      14.20   1.0  10   
  2 Nurudeen, Selim              Unattached             14.63      14.25   1.0   8   
  3 Lewis, Malik              JR Bethune-Cook           14.11      14.31   1.0   6   
  4 Johnson, Kevin            SO Bethune-Cook           15.84      16.08   1.0   5   
  5 Pryor, Marcus             FR Embry-Riddle           16.21      16.25   1.0   4   
 -- Williams, Annile          FR Embry-Riddle           15.00        DNF   1.0 
 
Event 9  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              9:15.00    9:44.31   10   
  2 Saint Leo  'A'                                   10:02.71   10:01.63    8   
  3 Warner  'A'                                      10:53.99   10:43.16    6   
  4 Palm Beach Atlantic  'A'                         10:40.00   10:48.31    5   
  5 Florida Southern  'A'                            11:45.00   11:06.33    4   
 
Event 10  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Leo  'A'                                    8:24.13    8:15.19   10   
  2 Warner  'A'                                       7:53.86    8:18.76    8   
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rampf, Colett             SO Saint Leo            4:50.94    4:41.79   4  10   
  2 Cook, Caroline            SO Scad Savanna         4:42.45    4:42.64   4   8   
  3 Stallings, Emily          SO North Florid         4:40.17    4:44.09   4   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Morgan         JR North Florid         4:44.00    4:46.81   4   5   
  5 Irwin, Alexis             SR North Florid         4:36.77    4:47.22   4   4   
  6 Hession, Bailey           JR Missouri             4:42.55    4:47.42   4   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        SO Flagler              4:45.00    4:49.36   4   2   
  8 Licea, Rachel             SO North Florid         4:47.23    4:49.58   4   1   
  9 Kerns, Emily              FR North Florid         4:38.22    4:52.91   4 
 10 Hardcastle, Bethany       FR Florida Atla         4:48.00    4:53.70   4 
 11 Boyle, Jasmine            JR Southern Mai         5:00.00    4:54.24   3 
 12 Higgins, Rachel           JR Tampa                5:04.00    4:54.30   3 
 13 Duffie De Tassigny, Helo  FR Flagler              4:45.00    4:57.38   4 
 14 Penkala, Lauren           FR Flagler              4:55.00    4:57.68   3 
 15 Axelsson, Kerstin         FR Florida Tech         5:00.00    4:58.55   3 
 16 Edens, Sarah              FR Embry-Riddle         4:58.86    4:58.64   3 
 17 Fontanez, Carydaliz       SO Florida Atla         4:50.00    5:00.31   4 
 18 McCormick, Natalie        JR Saint Leo            5:00.00    5:02.33   3 
 19 Konnick, Jazmin           SR Emmanuel (Ga         5:08.99    5:02.91   2 
 20 Hock, Annika              SO Scad Savanna         4:58.00    5:03.34   3 
 21 Csubak, Lauren            SO Saint Leo            5:03.00    5:05.85   3 
 22 Epps, Aimee               SR Tampa                5:05.80    5:07.41   3 
 23 Nelson, Hannah            FR Florida Sout         5:10.00    5:09.41   2 
 24 Trimlett, Gabrielle       SO Florida Tech         5:20.00    5:10.71   2 
 25 Watkins, Kassidy          FR Florida Sout         5:05.00    5:11.64   3 
 26 Hill, Gabby               SR Emmanuel (Ga         5:17.54    5:16.27   2 
 27 Hammond, Sarah            FR Flagler              5:15.00    5:17.42   2 
 28 DeBiasi, Marina           SO Florida Tech         5:15.00    5:19.79   2 
 29 Orlando, Casey            FR Florida Tech         5:20.00    5:21.22   2 
 30 McHugh, Kelly             FR Valdosta Sta         5:19.91    5:21.73   2 
 31 Montgomery, Alise         SR Palm Beach A         5:25.00    5:22.47   2 
 32 Gargiulo, Tiffany         JR Saint Leo            5:08.00    5:23.09   2 
 33 Blem, Haley               FR Florida Sout         5:20.00    5:23.36   2 
 34 Miller, Jacinda           SO Valdosta Sta         5:24.08    5:23.97   2 
 35 Williams, Emily           FR Florida Sout         5:15.00    5:25.09   2 
 36 soto, julia               FR Unattached           5:35.00    5:30.78   1 
 37 Ruiz, Socorro             SR Emmanuel (Ga         5:25.00    5:30.89   2 
 38 Kuras, Catherine          SO Valdosta Sta         5:34.00    5:32.22   1 
 39 Senzamici, Marissa        SR Florida Sout         5:20.00    5:33.09   2 
 40 Miller, Grace             FR Unattached           5:22.00    5:33.55   2 
 41 Armstead, Alexis          FR Unattached           5:30.00    5:33.77   1 
 42 Walter, Savannah          FR Unattached           5:40.00    5:35.32   1 
 43 Brinson, Jessica          FR Unattached           5:25.44    5:35.91   2 
 44 Miller, Sophia            SR Palm Beach A         5:25.00    5:40.24   2 
 45 Dudman, Ashley            SR Florida Sout         5:27.00    5:40.65   1 
 46 Symonds, Jordan           JR Florida Tech         5:45.00    5:42.24   1 
 47 Hearing, Alyssa           SR Palm Beach A         5:30.00    5:43.81   1 
 48 Hernandez, Kiara          SR Emmanuel (Ga         5:47.03    5:44.54   1 
 49 Swallow, Sarah            SO Florida Sout         5:30.42    5:49.66   1 
 50 Hubler, Jessica           JR Valdosta Sta         5:35.00    5:53.60   1 
 51 Fenton, Lexi              SR Palm Beach A         5:25.00    5:53.68   2 
 52 Jones, Sydney                Palm Beach A         6:15.00    5:54.94   1 
 53 Schonder, Emily           SO Florida Sout         5:30.00    5:57.50   1 
 54 Romanik, Rhian            SR Palm Beach A         5:40.00    5:57.53   1 
 55 Dormeus, Gisele           JR Keiser Unive         6:23.80    6:01.70   1 
 56 Boerger, Kiley            FR Southern Mai         6:00.00    6:02.80   1 
 57 Bessette, Haley           FR Southern Mai         6:00.00    6:34.12   1 
 58 Barbour, Samantha         FR Warner               6:53.31    6:57.83   1 
 -- Anaya, Noemi              FR Saint Leo            5:15.00        DNF   2 
 -- Roussell, Haley           SO Saint Leo            5:00.89        DNF   3 
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Sam              NA Unat-Embry-R         3:38.00    3:46.49   3  10   
  2 Poteet, Logan             FR North Florid         3:56.00    3:53.94   3   8   
  3 Smith, Andrew             SO Flagler              3:50.00    3:55.01   3   6   
  4 Warren, Calahan           FR Embry-Riddle         3:58.09    3:57.39   3   5   
  5 Norton, Wesley            SO North Florid         4:03.00    3:59.40   3   4   
  6 Hassler, Lukas            FR Florida Tech         4:00.00    4:00.17   3   3   
  7 Brown, Aesop              JR Scad Savanna         3:56.00    4:02.33   3   2   
  8 Keenan, Josh              JR Florida Coll         4:09.00    4:02.46   2   1   
  9 Carpenter, Andrew         SO Embry-Riddle         3:53.50    4:02.48   3 
 10 Fell, James               JR Embry-Riddle         4:04.45    4:04.04   3 
 11 Morning, Jaison           FR Valdosta Sta         4:11.35    4:06.77   2 
 12 Lennon, John              SO Grinnell             4:05.00    4:08.79   2 
 13 Boykins, Avonte           SO Keiser Unive         4:07.75    4:09.38   2 
 14 Colasanti, Anthony        FR Flagler              4:14.00    4:09.48   1 
 15 Bryant, John              SO Florida Sout         4:05.00    4:09.51   2 
 16 Hartley, Erik             JR Flagler              4:07.33    4:09.73   2 
 17 Brown, Steven             SR Saint Leo            4:07.19    4:11.29   2 
 18 Ernest, Andre             JR Keiser Unive         4:12.00    4:11.87   1 
 19 Knowles, Nickolus         JR Florida Tech         4:06.00    4:11.94   2 
 20 Mack, Sam                 SO Flagler              4:09.00    4:12.21   2 
 21 Schultz, Daniel           SR Florida Tech         4:10.00    4:13.06   2 
 22 Dalrymple, Connor         SO Valdosta Sta         4:05.60    4:13.49   2 
 23 Purvis, Cameron           SO Florida Coll         4:10.00    4:15.78   2 
 24 Cheluget, Brian           NA Unat-Embry-R         4:05.00    4:16.18   2 
 25 Hall, Josh                SO Valdosta Sta         4:21.63    4:17.72   1 
 26 Jourdan, Kyler            SO Scad Savanna         4:10.00    4:17.99   2 
 27 Gregorich-Trevor, Connor  JR Grinnell             4:30.00    4:18.52   1 
 28 Mccabe, Tyler             SO Florida Tech         4:17.00    4:18.70   1 
 29 Baumann, Joel             JR Grinnell             4:10.00    4:22.35   2 
 30 Smalley, D'Andre          SR Emmanuel (Ga         4:10.00    4:23.08   2 
 31 Negron, Josh              SO Unattached           4:10.00    4:23.44   2 
 32 Weitz, Linden             FR Scad Savanna         4:10.00    4:24.00   2 
 33 Kathman, Kyler            SR Southeastern         4:04.00    4:26.09   3 
 34 O'Reilly, Sean            SO Grinnell             4:20.00    4:26.86   1 
 35 Meester-Kitterman, Canaa  SO Scad Savanna         4:10.00    4:30.40   2 
 36 Murphy, Matthew           JR Grinnell             4:15.00    4:30.71   1 
 37 Weaver, Will              FR Flagler              4:30.00    4:34.67   1 
 38 Gargiulo, Matthew         FR Saint Leo            4:19.00    4:39.88   1 
 39 Kempton, Brandon          JR Warner               4:17.72    4:40.60   1 
 40 Basford, Nathaniel         8 Unattached           4:50.00    4:40.70   1 
 41 Glaze, Tevin              SR Emmanuel (Ga         4:40.00    4:42.98   1 
 42 Green, Jackson            FR Valdosta Sta         4:41.87    4:44.28   1 
 43 Gardner, David            JR Saint Leo            4:26.89    4:50.82   1 
 44 Arroyo, Christian         FR Saint Leo            4:18.00    4:51.79   1 
 45 Mulligan, Connor          SR Grinnell             4:30.00    4:54.21   1 
 46 Basin, Matthew            SR Saint Leo            4:48.07    4:57.13   1 
 47 ritchey, cory             JR Unattached           4:20.00    5:14.75   1 
 -- Hudson, Jesse             FR Florida Sout         4:35.00        DNF   1 
 -- Bez, Niclas               JR Saint Leo            3:57.00        DNF   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkins, Joanna               Life Speed             22.27      23.32q  0.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Tristie          SR Bethune-Cook           23.75      23.90q  1.0  2 
  3 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           24.50      24.38q  1.0  5 
  4 Joe, Asia                 FR Bethune-Cook           24.56      24.54q  0.3  6 
  5 tobin, rachel             SO Unattached             24.66      24.73q  1.5  8 
  6 Starling, Brittany        JR Florida Memo           24.61      24.94q  0.5  7 
  7 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai           25.30      25.08q  0.1  1 
  7 Dixon, Kandice            SR Embry-Riddle           25.24      25.08q  0.3  3 
  9 Grimes, Hallie            SO North Florid                      25.36q  0.6 10 
 10 Bowen, Mone't             SO Unattached             25.10      25.39q  1.5  8 
 10 Carter, Maia              SO Florida Tech           25.00      25.39q  1.1  9 
 12 allen, ahndraea           SR Unattached             25.55      25.40q  0.3  3 
 13 Hyman, Oshin              SO Warner                 25.13      25.63q  0.5  7 
 14 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade    SO Bethune-Cook           24.91      25.73q  0.6 10 
 15 Providence, Vanessa       SO Bethune-Cook           25.20      25.91q  1.0  5 
 16 Kendall, Heather          FR Southern Mai           26.12      26.09q  0.5  7 
 17 Parsons, Le'Titia            Dominion Tra           25.70      26.13   0.3  6 
 18 Hamilton, Deneca          FR Keiser Unive           26.00      26.22   0.6 10 
 18 Cannon, Camaria           SR Embry-Riddle           26.09      26.22   1.5  8 
 20 Williams, Amber           SO Unattached             26.60      26.30   1.0  2 
 21 Bell, Alana               SO Embry-Riddle           25.98      26.31   1.1  9 
 22 Friday, Devonne           NA Unat-Embry-R           25.60      26.39   0.3  4 
 23 Mills, Julia              SO Bethune-Cook           25.30      26.53   1.0  2 
 24 Nesmith, Kimberly         FR Florida Memo           26.82      26.56   0.1  1 
 25 Brown, Renee              JR Keiser Unive           25.40      26.61   0.1  1 
 26 Wilson, Brittania         FR Keiser Unive           26.00      26.74   0.6 10 
 27 McKinney, Jessica         SO Saint Leo              26.89      26.82   1.0  2 
 28 Chambers, Tamara          SO Embry-Riddle           26.93      26.93   0.3  3 
 29 Maimone, Sarah            FR Southern Mai           27.44      27.01   1.5  8 
 30 Joseph, Neugenia          SO Florida Memo           26.46      27.05   0.3  4 
 31 Williams, Emerald         JR Unattached             27.00      27.06   1.0  5 
 32 Roberson, Ilena           JR Warner                 27.45      27.20   1.1  9 
 33 Jones, Kendria            JR Scad Savanna           27.50      27.26   0.6 10 
 34 Broadway, Charisa         SO Warner                 27.33      27.39   0.5  7 
 35 Dasilva, Deonna           SR Southern Mai           27.58      27.42   0.6 10 
 36 Trigg, Kasie              SR Bethune-Cook           25.50      27.49   1.0  2 
 37 Gregory, Cierra           FR Saint Leo              26.83      27.51   0.1  1 
 38 Kessel, Hanna             FR Grinnell               27.94      27.67   1.0  5 
 39 Griffis, Kayla            FR Southern Mai           28.99      28.01   0.1  1 
 40 Kurtz, Nicole             SO Scad Savanna                      28.16   1.1  9 
 41 Baldwin, Jayna            JR Florida Memo                      28.22   0.6 10 
 42 Robinson, Sarah           FR Florida Memo                      28.69   1.5  8 
 43 Samuels, Kelli            FR Saint Leo              27.82      28.86   1.5  8 
 44 Steffan, Maddi            SO Scad Savanna           27.00      28.93   0.3  4 
 45 Holtzman, Gwen            FR Grinnell               28.84      29.99   1.0  2 
 46 Bryant, Shyra             FR Saint Leo              27.62      30.09   1.1  9 
 47 Schmiechen, Alex          JR Grinnell               29.08      30.36   0.1  1 
 48 Bresnahan, Cara           FR Grinnell               29.54      30.42   0.3  3 
 49 Quarles, Victoria         FR Saint Leo              35.60      35.24   1.1  9 
 50 Litzen, Jennifer          FR Saint Leo              29.22      35.51   1.0  2 
 -- Benjamin, Sheikala        SO Warner                 27.88        DNF   0.5  7 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tristie          SR Bethune-Cook           23.90      25.53  -7.4  1  10   
  2 Bowen, Mone't             SO Unattached             25.39      26.00  -3.6  2   8   
  3 Joe, Asia                 FR Bethune-Cook           24.54      26.28  -7.4  1   6   
  4 Grimes, Hallie            SO North Florid           25.36      26.43  -3.6  2   5   
  5 tobin, rachel             SO Unattached             24.73      26.53  -7.4  1   4   
  6 Providence, Vanessa       SO Bethune-Cook           25.91      26.66  -3.6  2   3   
  7 Starling, Brittany        JR Florida Memo           24.94      26.67  -7.4  1   2   
  8 Hyman, Oshin              SO Warner                 25.63      26.76  -3.6  2   1   
  9 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade    SO Bethune-Cook           25.73      26.87  -3.6  2 
 10 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           24.38      26.94  -7.4  1 
 11 Kirk, Nicole              SR Southern Mai           25.08      27.28  -7.4  1 
 12 Kendall, Heather          FR Southern Mai           26.09      27.36  -3.6  2 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasztor, Gabor            SR (Ftc) Hungar           20.60      20.62q  0.3  1 
  2 Hudson, Cameron           SR Life Speed             20.76      21.02q  0.4  2 
  3 Fair, Kareem              SO Bethune-Cook           21.40      21.37q  1.1  8 
  4 Shrimpton, Kenny          FR Embry-Riddle           21.66      21.40q  0.6  7 
  5 Pleban, Kyle              SO Keiser Unive           21.46      21.44q  1.1 10 
  6 Durham, Tobias            FR Warner                 21.56      21.45q  0.5  9 
  7 Pelham, Nykemis           JR Warner                 21.80      21.72q  0.3  1 
  8 Bailey, Henrick           SR Bethune-Cook           21.30      21.77q  0.6  7 
  9 Stuart, Sean              SR Unattached             21.00      21.80q +0.0  4 
  9 Brookins, Terence         JR Florida Tech           21.85      21.80q  0.4  2 
 11 Robb, Desmond             JR North Florid           22.15      21.81q  1.1 10 
 12 Caines, Dwayne               Unattached             21.50      21.90q  1.1 10 
 13 Cameron, Nicardo          SO Florida Tech           21.50      21.92q  0.1 12 
 13 Thermidor, Edens             Unattached             21.76      21.92q +0.0  4 
 15 Clarke, Jordan            JR Webber                 22.01      21.99q  0.5  9 
 16 Elbery, Charles           FR Embry-Riddle           22.20      22.09q  1.1  8 
 17 Bretous, Georges          SR Unattached             21.50      22.11   0.1 12 
 18 mcleod, Chale                Unattached             22.07      22.13   0.5 11 
 19 Dunbar, Ricardo           SR Embry-Riddle           22.10      22.18   0.1 12 
 20 Marts, Lonnie             NA Unat-Embry-R           22.37      22.24   0.4  2 
 21 Dixon, Jeremiah           SR Unattached             22.60      22.31   1.4  5 
 21 Tyler, Emerson            SO Embry-Riddle           22.04      22.31   1.1 10 
 21 Harris, Rayquon           SR Asa CC                 21.96      22.31   0.6  7 
 24 Turner, Keith                Unattached                        22.32   0.3  1 
 25 Lambert, Tyler            JR Bethune-Cook           21.60      22.33   1.1  8 
 26 Sampson, Joel             FR Bethune-Cook                      22.34   0.4  2 
 26 Knight, Corion            SO Florida Memo           22.47      22.34   0.3  1 
 26 Munnings, Xavier          SR Asa CC                 22.20      22.34   0.6  7 
 29 Russell, Ken              SR Asa CC                 21.10      22.39   0.9  6 
 30 Farquharson, Erold        SO Florida Tech           22.35      22.41   1.2  3 
 31 charles, renald           SR Unattached             21.50      22.42   0.5 11 
 32 Stern, Brandon            SO Florida Tech           22.30      22.43  +0.0  4 
 33 Heatly Jr, Kenneth           Unattached             21.80      22.46   0.4  2 
 34 Gray, Dorian              SO Unattached             23.50      22.54   1.4  5 
 35 Thompson, Lennox          SR Unattached             21.80      22.65   1.2  3 
 36 Lanoue, Matthew           FR Florida Tech           22.60      22.68  +0.0  4 
 37 Yearby, Xavien            SR Emmanuel (Ga           22.67      22.70   0.6  7 
 38 Charles, Jean             SR Florida Memo                      22.71  +0.0  4 
 39 Fuller, Joe               SR Embry-Riddle           22.60      22.77   0.4  2 
 40 Stief, Josh               JR Embry-Riddle           22.60      22.83   1.2  3 
 41 Mclorkle, Malcolm         SR Asa CC                 23.60      22.90  +0.0  4 
 42 Williams, Rayshawns       SR Asa CC                 22.80      22.95   1.1  8 
 43 Rutland, Caleb            JR Warner                 23.03      22.99   0.5  9 
 44 Thermidor, Billy          SR UCF                    22.95      23.00   0.5 11 
 45 Taylor, D'Shea            SO Bethune-Cook           22.10      23.01   0.1 12 
 46 Hardman, Ed               JR Grinnell               22.43      23.03   0.3  1 
 47 Nicolas, Olrich           FR Bethune-Cook           22.10      23.06   0.5 11 
 48 Ferdinand, Asheel         SR Asa CC                 22.20      23.07   0.5  9 
 49 Lewis, Malik              JR Bethune-Cook           21.92      23.13   0.9  6 
 50 Thomas, Gabe              NA Unat-Embry-R           21.83      23.23   0.3  1 
 51 Mendia, Eric              FR Johnson & Wa           28.15      23.67   1.4  5 
 52 Buchannon, Kyle           NA Unat-Embry-R           21.85      23.69   1.2  3 
 53 Danvers, Corey            SO Keiser Unive           23.00      23.70   0.1 12 
 54 Anstral, Willi            SR Florida Memo           23.84      23.77   0.3  1 
 54 Braun, Jonathan           JR Grinnell               22.94      23.77   1.1 10 
 56 Jean-Noel, Donte          FR Bethune-Cook                      23.90   0.3  1 
 56 Janning, Britton          SO Saint Leo              24.21      23.90   0.9  6 
 58 Alexander, Shaqueil       -- Unattached             23.98      23.93   0.4  2 
 59 Sessums, Josh             SR Florida Sout           26.00      23.94   1.1  8 
 60 Montero, Ivan             FR Warner                            24.14   1.2  3 
 61 Ogasawara, Ibuki          NA Unat-Grinnel           23.74      24.23   0.4  2 
 62 Dorismond, Samuel         JR Florida Memo           24.58      24.45   0.6  7 
 63 Soley-Bain, Akeem         SR Bethune-Cook           22.20      24.46   0.9  6 
 64 Antoine, Akub             JR Warner                 24.71      24.69   1.1  8 
 65 Wiggins, Rufus            SO Florida Memo           25.88      24.74   0.5 11 
 66 Andrews, Cameron          SR Florida Sout           26.00      24.88   0.5  9 
 67 Thompson, Harrison        SO Scad Savanna           23.98      25.03   1.2  3 
 68 Gallagher, John           JR Grinnell               25.51      25.51   0.1 12 
 69 Strong, Felix             SO Florida Memo           25.95      25.73   1.1 10 
 70 ritchey, cory             JR Unattached             23.00      26.47   1.1 10 
 71 Lehman, Rod                  Unattached             27.76      27.63   0.9  6 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shrimpton, Kenny          FR Embry-Riddle           21.40      22.53  -6.2  1  10   
  2 Bailey, Henrick           SR Bethune-Cook           21.77      22.56  -6.2  1   8   
  3 Robb, Desmond             JR North Florid           21.81      22.66  -4.1  2   6   
  4 Fair, Kareem              SO Bethune-Cook           21.37      22.79  -6.2  1   5    22.784
  5 Stuart, Sean              SR Unattached             21.80     J22.79  -4.1  2   4    22.787
  6 Durham, Tobias            FR Warner                 21.45      22.83  -6.2  1   3   
  7 Elbery, Charles           FR Embry-Riddle           22.09      23.19  -4.1  2   2   
  8 Pelham, Nykemis           JR Warner                 21.72      23.50  -6.2  1   1   
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeiler, Charlotta         SO Scad Savanna        17:35.00   17:36.70   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Julie            FR Florida Coll        17:50.00   18:10.10   1   8   
  3 Bayliff, Alyssa           FR Saint Leo           18:47.00   18:33.44   1   6   
  4 Davis, Deja               SO Bethune-Cook        18:30.00   18:35.78   1   5   
  5 Ogilvie, Sydni            SO Southeastern        18:20.00   18:36.54   1   4   
  6 Tobin, Laura              FR Saint Leo           18:50.00   18:46.45   1   3   
  7 Zboyan, Courteney         FR North Florid        18:57.89   18:46.62   1   2   
  8 Boldrin, Brianne             Stetson             18:44.12   18:48.08   1   1   
  9 Orr, Alex                 NA Unat-Embry-R        18:16.37   18:48.54   1 
 10 Kaster, Julia             FR Southeastern        18:20.00   18:48.83   1 
 11 Davis, Brooke             SR Southern Mai        18:45.00   18:50.61   1 
 12 Van Tine, Jasmine         SO Florida Atla        18:58.72   19:48.67   1 
 13 McShea, Meghan            SO Valdosta Sta        19:53.55   19:59.61   1 
 14 Gray, Josie               FR Embry-Riddle        18:35.10   20:02.66   1 
 15 Bodin, Astrid             SO Florida Tech        20:18.00   20:11.86   2 
 16 Clark, Sophia             FR Florida Atla        19:30.00   20:16.84   1 
 17 Bench, Jordyn             SO Southeastern        20:15.00   20:24.55   2 
 18 Palm, Ellie               FR Southeastern        20:30.00   20:24.86   2 
 19 Davis, Rachel             SO Southeastern        21:30.00   20:29.11   2 
 20 Jones, Kimberly           SR Florida Atla        20:25.00   20:47.38   2 
 21 Frankenberger, Rachel        Stetson             19:52.61   20:53.54   1 
 22 Sava, Amanda              JR Florida Tech        20:09.75   20:54.20   2 
 23 Ahrens, Anna              JR Southeastern        20:40.00   20:59.14   2 
 24 Perez, Emily              FR Southeastern        20:22.26   21:12.94   2 
 25 Pansza, Courtney          FR Scad Savanna        18:20.00   21:14.30   1 
 26 Humphries, Christina      FR Florida Atla        20:33.11   21:20.36   2 
 27 Hayes, Kendall            JR Southeastern        20:30.00   21:22.55   2 
 28 Flament, Emilie           JR Florida Sout                   21:36.33   2 
 29 Holly, Charlotte          FR Florida Tech        19:24.40   21:59.19   1 
 30 Latimer, Emily            JR Florida Atla        20:30.00   22:44.43   2 
 31 Plummer, Cianne           JR Southern Mai        21:00.00   22:52.41   2 
 32 Sherman, Maya                Stetson             22:30.00   22:55.91   2 
 33 Churchill, Heidi          FR Saint Leo           21:00.00   23:11.27   2 
 34 Cale, Ryann               FR Florida Sout                   23:44.00   2 
 -- Meltzer, Kelsey           FR Florida Atla        21:00.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matuszczak, Rafal         JR Saint Leo           14:54.27   15:11.73   10   
  2 Lenz, Valentin            SR Saint Leo           14:44.00   15:20.45    8   
  3 Deleva, Anthony           SO Saint Leo           15:26.12   15:20.58    6   
  4 Melles, Tucker            FR Florida Tech        15:36.00   15:29.08    5   
  5 Graves, Matt              JR Embry-Riddle        15:06.61   15:46.33    4   
  6 Schofer, Nicholas         SO Valdosta Sta        15:57.59   15:52.94    3   
  7 Dunne, Carl               SR Saint Leo           15:15.89   15:56.36    2   
  8 Nichols, Travis           SO North Florid        15:36.00   15:57.64    1   
  9 Vazquez, Christian        JR Unattached          15:50.00   16:00.69  
 10 Pena, Stephen             JR Southeastern        15:46.30   16:12.99  
 11 Cheluget, Brian           NA Unat-Embry-R        15:30.00   16:37.09  
 -- Brady, Casey              FR Florida Sout        15:40.00        DNF  
 -- Hall, Zach                SR Florida Sout        15:40.00        DNF  
 -- Beauchemin, Christian     SO Florida Sout        15:40.00        DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                44.98      46.47   10   
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   47.41      47.83    8   
  3 Southern Maine  'A'                                 51.00      49.90    6   
  4 Southern Maine  'B'                                 48.50      51.53    5   
  5 Southern Maine  'C'                                            55.43    4   
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                40.18      41.66   1  10   
  2 Florida Tech  'A'                                   41.00      41.94   1   8   
  3 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   41.55      42.57   1   6   
  4 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                42.10      44.22   2   5   
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alicia             SR Toronto                53.20      54.73   5  10   
  2 White, La'Shae               Unattached             55.00      55.23   5   8   
  3 Metcalfe, Kristen         NA Unat-Embry-R           55.45      56.15   5   6   
  4 Omene, Eseroghene         SR Toronto                54.80      56.45   5   5   
  5 Johnson, Tristie          SR Bethune-Cook           56.10      57.42   5   4   
  6 tobin, rachel             SO Unattached             58.20      57.91   4   3   
  7 Grimes, Hallie            SO North Florid           56.84      58.25   5   2   
  8 McKinney, Jessica         SO Saint Leo            1:00.67    1:00.19   3   1   
  9 Hamilton, Deneca          FR Keiser Unive           58.00    1:00.23   4 
 10 Bowen, Aisha              SO Bethune-Cook           57.99    1:00.30   4 
 11 Mills, Julia              SO Bethune-Cook           56.90    1:00.49   5 
 12 Providence, Vanessa       SO Bethune-Cook           57.90    1:01.81   4 
 13 Broadway, Charisa         SO Warner                 59.55    1:02.41   3 
 14 Jones, Kendria            JR Scad Savanna         1:01.24    1:03.14   3 
 15 Maimone, Sarah            FR Southern Mai         1:03.48    1:03.84   2 
 16 Brown, Renee              JR Keiser Unive           59.50    1:03.94   3 
 17 Jaskulski, Carly          SO North Florid         1:01.99    1:04.28   2 
 18 Baldwin, Jayna            JR Florida Memo                    1:04.40   1 
 19 Kessel, Hanna             FR Grinnell             1:07.24    1:05.20   2 
 20 Alexander, Jetaime        SO Bethune-Cook         1:01.00    1:05.40   3 
 21 McCreath-Tardiel, Sade    SO Bethune-Cook           58.00    1:05.55   4 
 22 Williams, Emerald         JR Unattached           1:04.00    1:06.16   2 
 23 Maddaus, Jordan           NA Unat-Grinnel         1:04.84    1:06.59   2 
 24 Schmiechen, Zoe           JR Grinnell             1:09.74    1:10.67   1 
 25 Foulkes, Emma             NA Unat-Grinnel         1:09.74    1:12.31   1 
 26 Smith, Nastolgia          FR Unattached             58.00    1:12.41   4 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Rayshaun        JR Toronto                47.40      48.30   8  10   
  2 Moore, Jonathan           SO Bethune-Cook           46.40      48.35   8   8   
  3 Robb, Desmond             JR North Florid           49.35      48.76   6   6   
  4 mcleod, Chale                Unattached             47.50      49.76   8   5   
  5 strainge, Jerimy             Otown Sports           47.32      49.99   8   4   
  6 Jackson, Christopher      SO Bethune-Cook           47.60      50.18   8   3   
  7 Kim, Yoseop                  Goyangcity             49.50      50.27   6   2   
  8 Charles, Jean             SR Florida Memo                      50.39   1   1   
  9 Gomes, Mark                  Unattached             49.90      50.57   5 
 10 Fuller, Joe               SR Embry-Riddle           49.64      50.79   6 
 11 Thermidor, Edens             Unattached             48.00      51.02   7 
 12 Mosley, Brandon           SR Asa CC                 48.50      51.23   7 
 13 Lambert, Tyler            JR Bethune-Cook           48.90      51.38   7 
 14 Knight, Corion            SO Florida Memo                      51.39   1 
 15 Nicolas, Olrich           FR Bethune-Cook           49.20      51.56   6 
 16 Hare, Andre               JR Florida Memo           51.02      51.70   4 
 17 Vigo, Albert                 Unattached             50.00      51.92   5 
 18 Williams, Rayshawns       SR Asa CC                 50.09      52.29   5 
 19 Cox, Aaron                   Asa CC                 54.00      52.52   3 
 20 Jeong, Kanghee               Goyangcity             51.00      52.89   4 
 21 Pratt, Travis             SR Asa CC                            53.01   1 
 22 Mendia, Eric              FR Johnson & Wa           55.11      53.09   2 
 23 Hausrath, Kenneth         FR Florida Tech           52.50      53.46   3 
 24 Braun, Jonathan           JR Grinnell               52.24      54.28   4 
 25 Johnson, Antoine          FR Bethune-Cook                      54.42   1 
 26 Stief, Josh               JR Embry-Riddle           53.20      54.58   3 
 27 Park, Hyojun                 Goyangcity             51.00      54.78   4 
 28 Pierre, Antoine           SR Asa CC                            54.82   1 
 29 Hardman, Ed               JR Grinnell               52.24      55.09   4 
 30 Ogasawara, Ibuki          NA Unat-Grinnel           55.24      55.27   2 
 31 Danvers, Corey            SO Keiser Unive           54.27      55.61   2 
 32 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             47.20      56.52   8 
 33 Thompson, Harrison        SO Scad Savanna           54.00      59.52   3 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hearn, Tianna             JR North Florid         1:05.60    1:03.73   2  10   
  2 Carter, Maia              SO Florida Tech         1:02.50    1:04.19   1   8   
  3 Tafoya, Martina           JR Embry-Riddle         1:02.84    1:04.61   1   6   
  4 Ruth, Nia                 JR Bethune-Cook         1:01.55    1:04.94   1   5   
  5 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai         1:02.38    1:05.52   1   4   
  6 Harris, Alexus            FR Bethune-Cook         1:03.00    1:07.37   2   3   
  7 Cook, Caroline            SO Scad Savanna         1:06.00    1:08.02   3   2   
  8 Bowen, Mone't             SO Unattached           1:06.00    1:08.06   3   1   
  9 Joseph, Neugenia          SO Florida Memo         1:11.62    1:08.11   3 
 10 Bowen, Aisha              SO Bethune-Cook         1:03.00    1:09.16   2 
 11 Younker, Alyssa           SR North Florid         1:02.40    1:09.62   1 
 12 Rose, Serina                 Asa CC               1:05.00    1:11.01   2 
 13 Chambers, Tamara          SO Embry-Riddle         1:09.80    1:11.22   3 
 14 Dias, Neka                JR Southern Mai         1:10.00    1:11.42   3 
 15 Forte, Celina             SO Bethune-Cook         1:03.00    1:11.81   4 
 16 O'Neal, Elizabeth         JR Southern Mai         1:05.23    1:12.03   2 
 17 Foster, MaJose            SR Nova Southea         1:04.10    1:12.14   2 
 18 Isabelle, Kristen         FR Warner                          1:13.59   4 
 19 Wheatley, Julia           SO Scad Savanna         1:06.00    1:14.57   3 
 20 Holtzman, Gwen            FR Grinnell             1:16.67    1:18.36   3 
 21 Robinson, Sarah           FR Florida Memo                    1:35.71   4 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seo, Chanwoo                 Goyangcity             53.00      57.39   1  10   
  2 Pratt, Travis             SR Asa CC                 53.50      57.48   1   7   
  2 Sands, Chris              SO Unattached             53.00      57.48   1   7   
  4 Pryor, Marcus             FR Embry-Riddle           57.35      58.01   2   5   
  5 Crompton, Kyle            JR North Florid           53.25      58.47   1   4   
  6 Sculles, Anthony          FR Unattached             57.00      58.75   1   3   
  7 Jackson, Rayan               Asa CC                 55.50    1:01.62   1   2   
  8 Peters, Nick              SO Embry-Riddle           56.80    1:02.68   1   1   
  9 Wiggins, Rufus            SO Florida Memo                    1:04.71   2 
 10 Gallagher, John           JR Grinnell             1:02.39    1:05.31   2 
 11 Wilder, Trey              FR Scad Savanna         1:05.00    1:10.46   2 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tayler           JR North Florid         2:13.11    2:17.65   3  10   
  2 Levine, Marina            JR Embry-Riddle         2:13.45    2:18.85   3   8   
  3 Cook, Caroline            SO Scad Savanna         2:17.00    2:19.45   3   6   
  4 King, Kaitlin             JR North Florid         2:16.00    2:20.41   3   5   
  5 Estime, Jennifer             TruFit Athle         2:12.00    2:20.59   3   4   
  6 Irwin, Alexis             SR North Florid         2:13.81    2:20.88   3   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Morgan         JR North Florid         2:16.54    2:21.52   3   2   
  8 Horsley, Harley           FR North Florid         2:19.31    2:21.56   2   1   
  9 Philbert, Vanessa         JR North Florid         2:09.01    2:21.78   3 
 10 Kurtz, Nicole             SO Scad Savanna         2:19.00    2:25.29   2 
 11 Pan, Nyajock              JR Bethune-Cook         2:21.97    2:25.38   2 
 12 Boyle, Jasmine            JR Southern Mai         2:28.00    2:26.82   2 
 13 Orr, Alex                 NA Unat-Embry-R         2:27.00    2:28.86   2 
 14 Hakamaa, Mikaela          FR Embry-Riddle         2:28.00    2:30.20   2 
 15 Pollock, Briana           FR Bethune-Cook         2:16.00    2:30.92   3 
 16 Teagle, Whitney           SO Grinnell             2:28.00    2:31.63   2 
 17 Hock, Annika              SO Scad Savanna         2:24.00    2:31.86   2 
 18 Edens, Sarah              FR Embry-Riddle         2:32.00    2:33.38   1 
 19 Pascual, Zully            SR Fapur                2:10.00    2:33.85   3 
 20 Bantz, Haley              FR Southern Mai         2:28.00    2:34.41   2 
 21 Ellis, Leanne             NA Unat-Embry-R         2:28.00    2:36.00   2 
 22 Griffis, Kayla            FR Southern Mai         2:36.00    2:37.06   1 
 23 Meneses, Alex             SO Embry-Riddle         2:29.00    2:37.56   2 
 24 Brinson, Jessica          FR Unattached           2:25.11    2:40.87   2 
 25 Paczynski, Brianna        SO Embry-Riddle         2:35.00    2:46.01   1 
 26 Dormeus, Gisele           JR Keiser Unive         2:42.93    2:49.65   1 
 27 Parios, Audrey            SO Embry-Riddle         2:29.50    2:50.04   1 
 28 Hersom, Katherine         JR Southern Mai         2:52.38    2:51.05   1 
 29 Baldwin, Jayna            JR Florida Memo                    2:51.16   1 
 30 Conley, Samantha          FR Southern Mai         2:55.00    2:58.15   1 
 31 Brown, Madison            JR Bethune-Cook         2:50.00    3:12.08   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ricy                  Unattached                      1:54.85   3  10   
  2 Moore, Jonathan           SO Bethune-Cook         1:48.60    1:55.44   3   8   
  3 Mays, Jamin               SR Embry-Riddle         1:52.81    1:57.41   3   6   
  4 Sumapang, Taylor          SR North Florid         1:54.90    1:57.55   3   5   
  5 James, Rayford            SO North Florid         1:53.88    1:57.59   3   4   
  6 Webb, John                FR Troy                 1:54.00    1:57.61   3   3   
  7 Acuna, Cristian           JR North Florid         1:54.77    1:58.22   3   2   
  8 Robin, Chris              FR North Florid         1:57.16    1:58.28   2   1   
  9 Giese, Joseph             SO Troy                 1:55.00    1:59.51   3 
 10 Stathis, Constantine      SO North Florid         1:57.50    1:59.89   2 
 11 Boria, Jessie             JR Tampa                1:55.75    2:00.20   3 
 12 Sapp, Maurice             SR North Florid         1:52.55    2:00.25   3 
 13 Carpenter, Andrew         SO Embry-Riddle         1:55.00    2:00.38   3 
 14 Ernest, Andre             JR Keiser Unive         1:58.00    2:00.82   2 
 15 Lee, Mooyong                 Goyangcity           1:53.00    2:01.09   3 
 16 Warren, Calahan           FR Embry-Riddle         1:53.26    2:01.31   3 
 17 Hassler, Lukas            FR Florida Tech         1:58.00    2:01.45   2 
 18 Clarke, Jordan            JR Webber                          2:01.61   1 
 19 Rice, William             FR Embry-Riddle         1:59.49    2:02.36   2 
 20 Lenssen, Nicholas         JR Florida Tech         1:56.00    2:02.72   2 
 20 Charles, Jean             SR Florida Memo                    2:02.72   1 
 22 Larson, Ryan              SR Embry-Riddle         1:56.00    2:03.29   2 
 23 Anderson, Kevin           JR Grinnell             1:59.00    2:03.54   2 
 24 Hare, Andre               JR Florida Memo         2:09.58    2:04.71   1 
 25 Lennon, John              SO Grinnell             2:03.00    2:05.91   1 
 26 Boykins, Avonte           SO Keiser Unive         1:56.00    2:06.11   2 
 27 Jourdan, Kyler            SO Scad Savanna         1:58.00    2:06.53   2 
 28 Fell, James               JR Embry-Riddle         1:54.90    2:06.79   3 
 29 Baumann, Joel             JR Grinnell             2:01.00    2:07.27   1 
 30 Weitz, Linden             FR Scad Savanna         1:58.00    2:08.03   2 
 31 Knowles, Nickolus         JR Florida Tech         2:01.95    2:08.33   1 
 32 Jinks, Barry              SO Unattached           2:04.00    2:08.43   1 
 33 Hampton, James               Unattached           1:56.00    2:09.01   2 
 34 Gregorich-Trevor, Connor  JR Grinnell             2:09.00    2:09.10   1 
 35 Medina, Josh              FR Johnson & Wa         2:11.83    2:09.31   1 
 36 Bernard, Joseph           NA Unat-Embry-R         1:58.00    2:10.78   2 
 37 O'Reilly, Sean            SO Grinnell             2:05.00    2:11.93   1 
 38 Johnson, Antoine          FR Bethune-Cook         2:02.00    2:12.69   1 
 39 Previlien, Evanson           Asa CC               2:08.00    2:13.02   1 
 40 Murphy, Matthew           JR Grinnell             2:03.00    2:13.93   1 
 41 Fortmayer, Derek           8 Unattached           2:15.00    2:19.61   1 
 -- Park, Hyojun                 Goyangcity           1:55.00        DNF   3 
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:50.00    3:58.28   10   
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:54.58    4:08.13    8   
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                              3:56.00    4:08.54    6   
  4 Florida Memorial  'A'                             4:01.12    4:17.89    5   
  5 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                 4:08.00    4:33.65    4   
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:12.00    3:23.22   2  10   
  2 Florida Tech  'A'                                 3:19.97    3:26.15   2   8   
  3 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:18.00    3:30.57   2   6   
  4 Unattached  'A'                                              3:31.22   1   5   
  5 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                 3:23.00    3:32.58   2   4   
  6 Unat-Embry-Riddle  'A'                                       3:33.51   2   3   
  7 Florida Memorial  'A'                             3:28.55    3:39.19   1   2   
  8 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                              3:18.00    3:43.12   2   1   
  9 Embry-Riddle  'C'                                 3:29.00    3:53.00   1 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brim, Lynnsey             JR Missouri               5.77m      5.94m   NWI  10   
     5.32m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI) FOUL      5.73m(NWI)   
  2 Brown, Summer             SR Bethune-Cook           5.80m      5.71m   NWI   8   
     5.71m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)       
  3 Dostie, Peyton            SR Southern Mai           5.42m      5.52m   NWI   6   
     5.52m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Gray, Kortney             SO Embry-Riddle           5.21m      5.51m   NWI   5   
     5.28m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Green-Anderson, Halle     SR Embry-Riddle           5.74m      5.28m   NWI   4   
     4.93m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) ND(NWI)   
  6 Maimone, Sarah            FR Southern Mai           4.93m      5.06m   NWI   3   
     5.06m(NWI)    x             
  7 Hyman, Oshin              SO Warner                 5.13m      5.04m   NWI   2   
     4.96m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.04m(NWI)           
  8 Joe, Asia                 FR Bethune-Cook           5.51m      4.88m   NWI   1   
     4.88m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
  9 Ingram, Rachel            SO Southern Mai           5.00m     J4.88m   NWI 
     4.88m(NWI)    x             
 10 Ledue, Cailley            SO Southern Mai           4.74m      4.79m   NWI 
     4.79m(NWI)                 
 11 Leitensdorfer, Anna       SO Scad Savanna           4.80m      4.51m   NWI 
     4.51m(NWI)    x             
 12 Kand, Tiia                SO Southern Mai           4.45m      4.32m   NWI 
     4.32m(NWI)    x             
 13 Novakowski, Noelle        SR Florida Tech           4.50m      3.89m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.89m(NWI)           
 14 Ramirez, Evanna           SR Embry-Riddle           4.87m      3.85m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.85m(NWI)               
 15 Bresnahan, Cara           FR Grinnell               4.19m      3.78m   NWI 
     3.78m(NWI)    x             
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Knight, Corion            SO Florida Memo                      7.20m   NWI  10   
     6.93m(NWI) FOUL      7.20m(NWI) 6.96m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Flemming, Devontra         3 Unattached             7.13m      7.01m   NWI   8   
     6.62m(NWI) FOUL      7.01m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Whitaker, Ser             SR Missouri                          6.87m   NWI   6   
     6.83m(NWI) 6.77m(NWI) 6.87m(NWI)           
  4 goble, matthew               Unattached             7.30m      6.53m   NWI   5   
     FOUL      6.51m(NWI) FOUL      6.48m(NWI) 6.53m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Headley, Daniel              Unattached             6.60m     J6.53m   NWI   4   
     FOUL      6.53m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.32m(NWI)
  6 Boucher, Christian           Talented Teen Cl       7.14m      6.46m   NWI   3   
     6.31m(NWI) FOUL      6.43m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.46m(NWI)
  7 Charles, Jean             SR Florida Memo                      6.29m   NWI   2   
     3.87m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI)
  8 Anstral, Willi            SR Florida Memo           6.53m      6.18m   NWI   1   
     5.86m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) FOUL      6.18m(NWI)
  9 Dorismond, Samuel         JR Florida Memo                      5.82m   NWI 
     5.31m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Walter, Marquis              Asa CC                 6.60m      5.81m   NWI 
     5.80m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI)            
 11 Timms, Daquan                Asa CC                 6.00m      5.69m   NWI 
     5.61m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Lanoue, Matthew           FR Florida Tech           6.30m      5.58m   NWI 
     5.40m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI)           
 13 Rutland, Caleb            JR Warner                            5.26m   NWI 
     5.03m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI)           
 -- Ford, Markale             FR Unattached             6.40m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Danielle        JR Missouri              12.19m     11.85m   1.3  10   
     FOUL(1.3) 11.77m(1.4) 11.85m(1.3) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-0.5)
  2 Gray, Kortney             SO Embry-Riddle          11.54m     11.07m  +0.0   8   
     FOUL      FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.6) 11.07m(+0.0) 10.31m(0.5) FOUL(-0.5)
  3 Williams, Amber           SO Unattached            10.79m     10.90m   0.1   6   
     10.35m(NWI) 10.77m(-0.9) 10.18m(-0.9) 10.51m(NWI) 10.60m(-0.5) 10.90m(0.1)
  4 Smith, Nastolgia          FR Unattached            12.16m     10.81m  -1.5   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.61m(-0.9) 10.73m(-1.0) 10.26m(-0.3) FOUL      10.81m(-1.5)
  5 Ingram, Rachel            SO Southern Mai          10.55m     10.56m  -0.4   4   
     9.10m(0.3) 10.33m(-2.0) 10.13m(-1.2) 10.03m(-2.7) 10.14m(NWI) 10.56m(-0.4)
  6 Ramirez, Evanna           SR Embry-Riddle          10.12m     10.12m  -1.0   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.12m(-1.0) 9.99m(-1.1) 9.24m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 9.83m(1.3)
  7 Bresnahan, Cara           FR Grinnell               9.35m      9.78m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.44m(+0.0) 9.78m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI) 9.46m(-0.4)
  8 Leitensdorfer, Anna       SO Scad Savanna           9.80m      9.09m  -0.7   1   
     FOUL      FOUL(-1.2) 9.09m(-0.7) FOUL      8.77m(-0.9) FOUL(0.5)
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tiller, Michael           JR Bethune-Cook          16.00m     15.07m   NWI  10   
     14.44m(NWI) 15.07m(NWI) 15.03m(NWI) FOUL      15.04m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Maku, Richard             SR Embry-Riddle          15.02m     14.95m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      14.19m(NWI) 14.56m(NWI) 14.95m(NWI) 14.71m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Sampson, Joel             FR Bethune-Cook          14.75m     13.87m   NWI   6   
     13.87m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Headley, Daniel              Unattached            13.75m     13.65m   NWI   5   
     FOUL      13.65m(NWI) 13.17m(NWI) 13.37m(NWI) 12.98m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Anstral, Willi            SR Florida Memo          14.21m     12.94m   NWI   4   
     12.93m(NWI) FOUL      12.17m(NWI) FOUL      12.94m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Ford, Markale             FR Unattached            13.10m     12.62m   NWI   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.62m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Charles, Jean             SR Florida Memo                     12.06m   NWI   2   
     11.73m(NWI) 11.77m(NWI) 12.06m(NWI) 12.02m(NWI) 11.73m(NWI) 11.97m(NWI)
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sirmon, Catoria           JR Bethune-Cook          14.75m     14.22m   10   
      13.32m  13.54m  13.19m  FOUL  14.22m  12.93m
  2 Jacobs, Gabi              FR Missouri              14.00m     14.18m    8   
      13.46m  FOUL  13.99m  14.18m  FOUL  13.48m
  3 Isenard, Christina        SO Embry-Riddle          12.08m     12.44m    6   
      FOUL  11.74m  FOUL  11.81m  12.44m  11.20m
  4 Sodders, Sabrina          SR Southern Mai          12.77m     12.27m    5   
      11.53m  12.27m  FOUL  11.01m  11.68m  11.60m
  5 Cortese, Samantha         SR Emmanuel (Ga          12.28m     12.19m    4   
      11.00m  11.80m  FOUL  12.19m  ND  FOUL
  6 White, Akassja            FR Bethune-Cook          12.99m     11.86m    3   
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.86m  FOUL
  7 Bussard, Paige            FR Embry-Riddle          11.94m     11.47m    2   
      10.49m  11.47m  11.20m  FOUL  11.00m  11.23m
  8 Bush, Tychina             FR Bethune-Cook          12.50m     11.44m    1   
      10.23m  11.44m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  9 Neckopulos, Alex          JR Grinnell              11.23m     10.43m  
      10.43m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND  FOUL
 10 Gavagni, Rhonwen          SR Florida Tech           9.72m      9.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.95m           
 11 Pina, Briana              JR Southern Mai          10.50m      9.86m  
      9.86m  ND  ND           
 12 Byrd, Eunique             SO Florida Memo          12.22m      9.74m  
      9.74m  ND  FOUL           
 13 Benton, Kelly             SO Scad Savanna           9.06m      9.32m  
      9.32m  ND  ND           
 14 Thomas, Tianna            SO Warner                 9.06m      9.27m  
      9.27m  ND  ND           
 15 Strough, Virginia         SO Warner                 9.71m      9.21m  
      9.21m  ND  ND           
 16 Jacques, Wilsandley       SO Florida Memo           9.89m      9.19m  
      9.19m  FOUL  ND           
 17 Deveaux, Taylor           FR Johnson & Wa           9.04m      9.04m  
      9.04m  ND  ND           
 18 Novakowski, Noelle        SR Florida Tech           7.79m      5.61m  
      FOUL  5.61m  ND           
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fife, Will                FR Missouri              16.33m     16.10m   10   
      15.08m  15.43m  15.36m  16.07m  14.97m  16.10m
  2 Lubelski, Brodie          NA Unat-Embry-R          15.27m     15.87m    8   
      14.85m  15.47m  FOUL  15.82m  15.87m  14.19m
  3 Delgado, Kevin            SO Florida Tech          15.51m     14.48m    6   
      FOUL  14.47m  14.10m  14.48m  14.10m  14.47m
  4 Cullum, Maurice           FR Embry-Riddle          14.26m     14.00m    5   
      13.61m  13.52m  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  ND
  5 Kimbrough, Barry          SR Bethune-Cook          15.75m     13.96m    4   
      13.47m  FOUL  13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cassidy, Michael          SR Warner                14.60m     13.71m    3   
      12.76m  FOUL  12.92m  12.76m  FOUL  13.71m
  7 Knox, Nathan              JR Florida Tech          13.39m     13.63m    2   
      13.07m  12.80m  13.63m  FOUL  12.90m  FOUL
  8 Rivera, Luis              FR Embry-Riddle          12.87m     12.84m    1   
      12.68m  12.51m  FOUL  12.84m  12.21m  ND
  9 Marts, Lonnie             NA Unat-Embry-R          13.52m     12.45m  
      12.45m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND
 10 Keith, Garrett            JR Florida Tech          11.87m     11.04m  
      11.04m  ND  FOUL           
 11 Taft, Austin              SO Florida Tech          11.85m     10.77m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.77m           
 12 Boston, Elijah            SO Warner                11.94m     10.63m  
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL           
 13 Wright, Deandre           SO Warner                11.40m     10.00m  
      FOUL  10.00m  ND           
 14 Tom, Ronald               NA Unat-Embry-R                      9.48m  
      9.48m  ND  ND           
 15 Alfred, Aaron             FR Florida Memo                      7.01m  
      7.01m  ND  ND           
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Akassja            FR Bethune-Cook                     40.11m   10   
      FOUL  36.06m  FOUL  40.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Neckopulos, Alex          JR Grinnell              37.14m     34.71m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.87m  FOUL  34.71m  FOUL
  3 Bussard, Paige            FR Embry-Riddle          33.79m     34.49m    6   
      34.49m  33.50m  FOUL  32.25m  FOUL  29.16m
  4 Sodders, Sabrina          SR Southern Mai          34.39m     31.75m    5   
      31.75m  FOUL  31.63m  29.75m  FOUL  29.22m
  5 Bell, Melissa             SR Southern Mai          32.11m     31.61m    4   
      29.57m  FOUL  30.28m  31.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Benton, Kelly             SO Scad Savanna          30.13m     29.89m    3   
      29.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bush, Tychina             FR Bethune-Cook                     29.05m    2   
      24.02m  FOUL  29.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Byrd, Eunique             SO Florida Memo          32.74m     28.96m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  28.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gavagni, Rhonwen          SR Florida Tech          29.98m     28.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Thomas, Tianna            SO Warner                28.72m     28.55m  
      28.55m  FOUL               
 11 Molina, Sydney            SO Nova Southea          40.02m     28.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.37m           
 12 Isenard, Christina        SO Embry-Riddle          32.47m     28.35m  
      FOUL  28.35m  FOUL           
 13 Deveaux, Taylor           FR Johnson & Wa          20.00m     24.98m  
      24.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Sirmon, Catoria           JR Bethune-Cook                     24.96m  
      24.96m     FOUL           
 15 Strough, Virginia         SO Warner                30.20m     21.74m  
      21.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Jacques, Wilsandley       SO Florida Memo          27.94m     19.24m  
      19.24m    x             
 17 Irwin, Falon              JR Nova Southea          23.04m     17.58m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.58m           
 18 Mejia, Frances            FR Nova Southea          22.43m     16.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.50m           
 -- Damron, Autumn            FR Southern Mai          25.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Michael          SR Warner                43.84m     46.67m   10   
      FOUL  44.52m  43.87m  FOUL  FOUL  46.67m
  2 Buschmann, Tanner         JR Missouri              50.34m     45.78m    8   
      FOUL  45.78m  41.04m  FOUL  43.10m  FOUL
  3 Hendricks, Darren         SR Nova Southea          46.68m     44.83m    6   
      FOUL  37.90m  44.83m  41.23m  44.29m  39.90m
  4 Knox, Nathan              JR Florida Tech          45.57m     44.28m    5   
      41.87m  42.50m  44.28m  FOUL  FOUL  43.77m
  5 Kimbrough, Barry          SR Bethune-Cook          50.18m     44.08m    4   
      39.79m  43.25m  44.08m  42.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Fife, Will                FR Missouri              45.00m     43.35m    3   
      39.25m  FOUL  43.35m  FOUL  42.12m  38.70m
  7 Boston, Elijah            SO Warner                42.29m     42.16m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.16m  41.54m  40.36m  FOUL
  8 Glesge, William           FR Nova Southea          40.66m     41.39m    1   
      41.39m  40.70m  39.35m  40.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lubelski, Brodie          NA Unat-Embry-R          45.72m     40.75m  
      38.38m  40.75m  40.54m  39.88m  FOUL  40.12m
 10 Cullum, Maurice           FR Embry-Riddle          43.25m     40.48m  
      FOUL  40.48m  37.02m           
 11 Haynes, Michael           SO Embry-Riddle          43.90m     38.62m  
      35.72m  FOUL  38.62m           
 12 Delgado, Kevin            SO Florida Tech          42.52m     37.67m  
      37.22m  FOUL  37.67m           
 13 Leshore, Anthony          SR Warner                37.02m     35.40m  
      35.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Keith, Garrett            JR Florida Tech          38.16m     35.26m  
      FOUL  35.26m  FOUL           
 15 Page, James               NA Unat-Grinnel          33.52m     31.57m  
      31.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Wright, Deandre           SO Warner                           29.97m  
      FOUL  29.97m  FOUL           
 17 Gustafson, Jack           NA Unat-Grinnel          33.52m     28.34m  
      28.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Alfred, Aaron             FR Florida Memo                     16.59m  
      16.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sirmon, Catoria           JR Bethune-Cook                     37.30m   10   
      29.83m  35.41m  37.12m  37.30m  FOUL  30.39m
  2 Gustley, Sophia              Unattached                       36.50m    8   
      32.93m  33.49m  FOUL  33.14m  36.50m  33.62m
  3 Gavagni, Rhonwen          SR Florida Tech          32.65m     31.16m    6   
      29.25m  FOUL  30.14m  29.43m  28.54m  31.16m
  4 Bresnahan, Cara           FR Grinnell              22.86m     30.37m    5   
      26.91m  30.37m  FOUL  30.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bussard, Paige            FR Embry-Riddle          26.00m     27.35m    4   
      27.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hilton, Kaitlyn           JR Southern Mai          30.00m     24.89m    3   
      24.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jacques, Wilsandley       SO Florida Memo          23.34m     24.27m    2   
      24.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Damron, Autumn            FR Southern Mai          25.00m     21.01m    1   
      21.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Novakowski, Noelle        SR Florida Tech          22.84m     18.76m  
      FOUL  18.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Byrd, Eunique             SO Florida Memo          18.71m     17.97m  
      17.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Damron, Hannah            JR Southern Mai          25.00m     15.49m  
      15.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Bausinger, Madison        FR Florida Tech          16.01m     14.25m  
      14.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Ream, Koree               FR Webber                           13.30m  
      13.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Thornton, Gianna          FR Webber                           11.40m  
      FOUL  11.40m  FOUL            
 15 Forte, Celina             SO Bethune-Cook                     10.25m  
      10.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Carlos         FR Embry-Riddle          53.50m     54.70m   10   
      50.69m  51.49m  53.57m  52.65m  54.70m  54.69m
  2 Page, James               NA Unat-Grinnel          39.62m     48.97m    8   
      46.80m  47.45m  48.97m  45.64m  46.87m  48.34m
  3 Cassidy, Michael          SR Warner                49.84m     47.88m    6   
      45.19m  47.88m  47.29m  43.40m  40.65m  42.35m
  4 Cashdollar, Daniel        NA Unat-Embry-R          48.23m     47.74m    5   
      47.74m  44.63m  40.80m  43.40m  40.65m  42.35m
  5 Pivacco, James            JR Warner                44.49m     45.07m    4   
      45.07m  FOUL  44.90m  44.30m  44.69m  44.01m
  6 Kimbrough, Barry          SR Bethune-Cook                     44.07m    3   
      42.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.84m  44.07m
  7 Tom, Ronald               NA Unat-Embry-R                     43.03m    2   
      43.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Harper, Dominic           FR Bethune-Cook                     42.97m    1   
      42.60m  FOUL  42.97m           
  9 Rivera, Luis              FR Embry-Riddle          41.52m     42.87m  
      36.69m  FOUL  42.87m  FOUL        
 10 Lubelski, Brodie          NA Unat-Embry-R          48.16m     42.24m  
      FOUL  42.24m  FOUL            
 11 Gustafson, Jack           NA Unat-Grinnel          36.57m     40.89m  
      40.89m                  
 12 Drayton, Marquis          SR Bethune-Cook                     39.36m  
      34.43m  39.36m  FOUL           
 13 Haynes, Michael           SO Embry-Riddle          37.41m     37.75m  
      37.75m                
 14 Boston, Elijah            SO Warner                25.58m     37.62m  
      37.62m x  x             
 15 Jackson, Christopher      SO Bethune-Cook                     34.91m  
      FOUL  34.91m  FOUL            
 16 Cullum, Maurice           FR Embry-Riddle          30.78m     32.67m  
      32.67m    x             
 17 Farrow, Austin            SR Emmanuel (Ga          30.25m     29.53m  
      FOUL  29.53m  FOUL            
 18 Frater, Donavon           SR Bethune-Cook                     27.27m  
      27.27m x  x             
 19 Surbryan, Jordan          FR Webber                           24.95m  
      FOUL  24.95m  FOUL           
 20 Gonzalez, Miguel          JR Keiser Unive          32.00m     24.65m  
      24.65m x  x             
 21 Wiggins, Rufus            SO Florida Memo                     23.97m  
      23.97m x  x             
 22 Williams, Nicholas        SR Bethune-Cook                     22.39m  
      FOUL  22.39m  FOUL            
 23 Wright, Deandre           SO Warner                25.30m     20.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.92m           
 24 Clarke, Jordan            JR Webber                           20.71m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.71m            
 -- Johnson, Kevin            SO Bethune-Cook                       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Alfred, Aaron             FR Florida Memo                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keating, Rebecca          FR Missouri              57.25m     55.73m   10   
      54.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.39m  55.73m
  2 White, Akassja            FR Bethune-Cook                     41.20m    8   
      39.51m  FOUL  37.02m  FOUL  41.20m  FOUL
  3 Bussard, Paige            FR Embry-Riddle          41.38m     38.55m    6   
      38.55m  36.84m  FOUL  FOUL  37.70m  38.21m
  4 Molina, Sydney            SO Nova Southea          38.00m     38.36m    5   
      36.74m  37.66m  37.12m  FOUL  FOUL  38.36m
  5 Pina, Briana              JR Southern Mai          40.52m     36.59m    4   
      34.82m  35.69m  FOUL  36.59m  33.45m  FOUL
  6 Sodders, Sabrina          SR Southern Mai          37.13m     35.56m    3   
      35.56m  34.05m  32.06m  FOUL  32.56m  32.15m
  7 Sirmon, Catoria           JR Bethune-Cook                     34.01m    2   
      FOUL  32.81m  FOUL  29.55m  34.01m  33.53m
  8 Bell, Melissa             SR Southern Mai          35.34m     33.76m    1   
      31.94m  FOUL  31.58m  32.82m  33.76m  33.46m
  9 Bush, Tychina             FR Bethune-Cook                     33.74m  
      27.93m  FOUL  30.96m  33.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Irwin, Falon              JR Nova Southea          30.57m     30.44m  
      FOUL  30.44m  30.25m           
 11 Strough, Virginia         SO Warner                32.13m     29.54m  
      28.03m  29.54m  28.71m           
 12 Isenard, Christina        SO Embry-Riddle          32.31m     27.53m  
      27.23m  27.53m  FOUL           
 13 Gavagni, Rhonwen          SR Florida Tech                     25.73m  
      24.32m  25.02m  25.73m           
 14 Thomas, Tianna            SO Warner                14.19m     23.48m  
      21.07m  23.48m  22.27m           
 15 Mejia, Frances            FR Nova Southea          25.81m     22.44m  
      FOUL  22.44m  FOUL           
 16 Jacques, Wilsandley       SO Florida Memo          16.20m     19.78m  
      19.66m  19.78m  FOUL           
 -- Neckopulos, Alex          JR Grinnell              39.53m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Byrd, Eunique             SO Florida Memo          22.82m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 40  Men Hammer Throw University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohanan, Ahren            JR Missouri              57.45m     57.25m   10   
      FOUL  53.35m  55.02m  FOUL  FOUL  57.25m
  2 Sublett, Nicholas         SR Missouri              55.36m     54.76m    8   
      52.93m  FOUL  54.76m  53.89m  FOUL  54.41m
  3 Hendricks, Darren         SR Nova Southea          54.55m     51.09m    6   
      50.67m  51.09m  FOUL  FOUL  49.71m  FOUL
  4 Buschmann, Tanner         JR Missouri              52.30m     49.68m    5   
      49.68m  47.11m  FOUL  49.12m  FOUL  48.43m
  5 Taft, Austin              SO Florida Tech          50.28m     41.62m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Keith, Garrett            JR Florida Tech          41.58m     39.83m    3   
      39.83m  37.61m  FOUL  36.78m  35.39m  37.05m
  7 Weiser, Tristan           SO Nova Southea          36.99m     39.56m    2   
      38.39m  39.56m  39.00m  FOUL  38.72m  36.19m
  8 Haynes, Michael           SO Embry-Riddle          36.68m     38.70m    1   
      36.31m  FOUL  38.70m  38.50m  37.27m  FOUL
  9 Maloney, Phil             SR Florida Tech          46.75m     38.41m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kimbrough, Barry          SR Bethune-Cook                     37.08m  
      FOUL  37.08m  FOUL           
 11 Glesge, William           FR Nova Southea          40.95m     37.05m  
      36.56m  37.05m  FOUL           
 12 Cullum, Maurice           FR Embry-Riddle          38.00m     36.99m  
      35.90m  36.99m  32.32m           
 13 Lubelski, Brodie          NA Unat-Embry-R          40.41m     36.70m  
      36.70m  PASS  PASS           
 14 Page, James               NA Unat-Grinnel          33.52m     36.47m  
      36.47m  32.56m  FOUL           
 15 Cassidy, Michael          SR Warner                43.01m     36.10m  
      FOUL  36.10m  FOUL           
 16 Gustafson, Jack           NA Unat-Grinnel          30.48m     35.78m  
      34.96m  35.78m  33.16m           
 17 Rivera, Luis              FR Embry-Riddle          36.65m     34.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.36m           
 18 Boston, Elijah            SO Warner                35.09m     33.49m  
      FOUL  33.49m  FOUL           
 19 Wright, Deandre           SO Warner                31.30m     29.53m  
      FOUL  29.53m  FOUL         
 20 Leshore, Anthony          SR Warner                22.72m     22.62m  
      20.14m  FOUL  22.62m           
 21 Tom, Ronald               NA Unat-Embry-R                     21.42m  
      FOUL  21.42m  FOUL           
 22 Wiggins, Rufus            SO Florida Memo                     19.64m  
      14.34m  FOUL  19.64m           
 23 Alfred, Aaron             FR Florida Memo                     13.99m  
      10.77m  12.62m  13.99m           
 -- Knox, Nathan              JR Florida Tech          43.23m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 41  Women High Jump University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Quamecha        FR Bethune-Cook           1.80m      1.70m   10   
     1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ellis, Alexandra          JR North Florid           1.65m      1.65m    8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Young, Alyssa             SO North Florid           1.66m      1.60m    6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Fredrick, Rachel          SR Webber                 1.59m     J1.60m    5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Barazetti, Kizzi             TVH                    1.60m      1.55m    4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nicholls, Nicole          FR Southern Mai           1.49m      1.50m    3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bantz, Haley              FR Southern Mai           1.53m      1.45m    1.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Glenn, Alexis             NA Unat-Embry-R           1.52m      1.45m    1.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Trigg, Kasie              SR Bethune-Cook           1.70m         NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Kand, Tiia                SO Southern Mai           1.38m         NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 42  Men High Jump University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knight, Corion            SO Florida Memo                      2.10m   10   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Pollard, Corey               Unattached                        2.00m    8   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tiller, Michael           JR Bethune-Cook           2.04m      1.90m    5.50
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dorismond, Samuel         JR Florida Memo           2.01m      1.90m    5.50
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Flemming, Devontra         3 Unattached             1.98m      1.85m    4   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Terrell         JR Bethune-Cook           2.01m     J1.85m    2.50
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Christopher      SO Bethune-Cook           2.05m     J1.85m    2.50
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Alphonse, Wistenly        FR Florida Tech           1.90m     J1.85m    1   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Wijayasinha, Steva        SO Embry-Riddle           1.85m      1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Benedetti, Jesus          JR Warner                 1.86m      1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Ashley, Brian             SR Unattached             1.80m      1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Lee, Breoni               SR Keiser Unive           1.75m     J1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Bri                FR Missouri               3.51m      3.67m   10   
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Gibeault, Molly           JR Southern Mai           3.60m     J3.67m    8   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Walker, Megan             SR North Florid           3.69m      3.52m    6   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Mueller, Stephanie        NA Unat-Embry-R           3.45m     J3.52m    5   
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Harris, Keyoshia          SR Bethune-Cook           3.19m      3.22m    4   
     3.07 3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Keating, Tarra            FR Embry-Riddle           2.90m      2.77m    3   
     2.77 2.92 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ledue, Cailley            SO Southern Mai           2.90m     J2.77m    2   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hilton, Kaitlyn           JR Southern Mai           2.95m     J2.77m    1   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Maimone, Sarah            FR Southern Mai           2.50m     J2.77m  
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 McConnell, Samantha       JR Grinnell               2.94m      2.62m  
     2.47 2.62 2.77 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Harris, Alexus            FR Bethune-Cook           2.70m      2.47m  
     2.47 2.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ream, Koree               FR Webber                               NH  
     2.47 
      XXX 
 -- Thornton, Gianna          FR Webber                               NH  
     2.47 
      XXX 
 -- Morton, Samantha          FR Embry-Riddle           3.20m         NH  
     2.92 
      XXX 
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cashdollar, Daniel        NA Unat-Embry-R           4.40m      4.55m   10   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO   XO    O    O 
  2 Harper, Dominic           FR Bethune-Cook           4.12m      4.25m    8   
     3.95 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Contreras, Matt           NA Unat-Embry-R           4.41m         NH  
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Corbett, Marcus           SO Webber                 3.20m         NH  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Lietzau, Zachary          JR Embry-Riddle           4.55m         NH  
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Bullock, James            SR Embry-Riddle           4.85m         NH  
     4.40 
      XXX 
 -- Darrough, Luke            FR Missouri               4.60m         NH  
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Masse, Emanuelle             College Stanisla    19-08.25   19-02.50   NWI  10   
     FOUL      19-02.50(NWI) 18-09(NWI)           
  2 Aholou, Tatiana              College Stanisla    19-03.50   18-10.50   NWI   8   
     FOUL      18-10.50(NWI) 18-06(NWI)           
  3 Germain, Ashley              College Stanisla    18-01.50   18-00.00   NWI   6   
     16-07(NWI) FOUL      18-00(NWI)           
  4 Gayles, Giana             11 Holy Trinity        17-09.25   16-08.75   NWI   5   
     16-08.75(NWI) 16-00(NWI) PASS                
  5 Britten, Taya             12 Holy Trinity        17-06.00   16-02.00   NWI   4   
     16-02(NWI) 15-03(NWI) PASS                
  6 Lewis, Jalaycia           12 George Jenki        16-00.50   16-00.00   NWI   3   
     16-00(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)           
  7 Kent, LeeAnn              10 Mainland HS         15-08.00   15-10.00   NWI   2   
     15-02(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)           
  8 Sizemore, Anna            11 George Jenki        15-05.75   15-05.50   NWI   1   
     13-07(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI)           
  9 Rich, Abigail             10 Mainland HS         14-10.25   14-09.00   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 14-00(NWI)           
 10 Calvin, Samoya            11 Mainland HS         14-05.50   14-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-02.25(NWI)           
 11 Dugan, Olivia              9 The Master's        14-03.50   13-02.50   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI)           
 12 Bellany, Jalea            10 Sebastian Ri        12-10.00   12-05.50   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Medina, Sarah             11 Immaculata-L        13-01.50   12-04.50   NWI 
     9-07.50(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI)           
 14 Ippolito, Alexandra       10 Holy Trinity        12-00.50   11-09.50   NWI 
     10-08(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI) PASS                
 -- Salmon, Chelsea           10 The Master's        13-09.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Willefred, Alyssa         10 Clay High Sc        13-08.75       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Adams, Demarcus           10 Mainland HS         23-05.00   23-02.00   NWI  10   
     21-09(NWI) 22-06.50(NWI) 22-00(NWI) 22-05(NWI) 23-02(NWI) 22-07.50(NWI)
  2 Corbin, Jashaun           10 Holy Trinity        19-00.00   20-09.50   NWI   8   
     20-02.75(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 20-09.50(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) FOUL      20-07.50(NWI)
  3 Motley, Nick              12 St. Joseph C        20-01.00   20-03.50   NWI   6   
     19-02(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      18-11.75(NWI) 20-03.50(NWI)
  4 Riggins, Jamal            11 Sebastian Ri                   20-02.50   NWI   5   
     19-02.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-03.75(NWI)
  5 Olomu-Brown, Jalen        12 Holy Trinity        20-08.00   20-01.50   NWI   4   
     20-01.50(NWI) 19-02(NWI) ND(NWI)           
  6 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan      9 Sebastian Ri        19-00.50   20-01.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      19-09(NWI) 20-01(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 19-00.50(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Wilson, Chad              11 Mainland HS         22-10.00  J20-01.00   NWI   2   
     20-01(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL      17-05(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Boswell, Roshawn          12 Clay High Sc        20-02.50   19-11.75   NWI   1   
     FOUL      19-02(NWI) PASS      19-11.75(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Abada, Cadogan            12 Immaculata-L        18-10.50   19-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-09(NWI) FOUL      19-02(NWI) 19-02.50(NWI)
 10 Rivers, Adrian               Mainland HS         20-02.00   19-01.50   NWI 
     19-01.50(NWI) 19-01(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 11 Johnson, Andre'           10 Sebastian Ri        19-02.00   18-09.50   NWI 
     18-09.50(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 12 Reyelts, Josh             12 The Master's        18-07.25   18-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-06.75(NWI)           
 13 Phillips, Devonta         10 Mainland HS         20-04.00   18-04.50   NWI 
     18-04.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 14 Gordon, Keiondre          12 Immaculata-L        17-11.00   17-11.00   NWI 
     17-11(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 15 Godward, Ivan             12 Immaculata-L        19-04.00   17-08.00   NWI 
     17-08(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 16 Claro, Daniel             11 Immaculata-L        18-09.00   17-03.75   NWI 
     17-03.75(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 17 Woodbine, Jordan          10 The Master's        19-11.50   16-08.00   NWI 
     16-08(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 18 Radke, Spencer             9 Holy Trinity        17-00.00   16-00.00   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 19 Coleman, Seth              9 Holy Trinity        20-04.00   14-04.00   NWI 
     14-04(NWI) FOUL      PASS                
 20 Smith, Louis              12 Sebastian Ri                   13-09.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-09(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Evans, Darrynton          12 New Smyrna B        21-08.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jalaycia           12 George Jenki        35-02.00   35-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Bellamy, Arianna           9 Clay High Sc                   32-02.00   NWI   8   
  3 Sizemore, Anna            11 George Jenki        33-11.50   32-00.50   NWI   6   
  4 Rose, Jannella            12 George Jenki        30-08.75   31-09.00   NWI   5   
  5 Thomas, Lauren            10 Orange City         33-11.00   30-08.50   NWI   4   
  6 Medina, Ashley            12 Immaculata-L        28-07.50   29-05.00   NWI   3   
  7 Hillery, Zarria           10 Orange City         28-04.25   29-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 McBride, Danelle          12 Sebastian Ri        31-02.50   27-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Locascio, Camryn           9 George Jenki        27-00.00   27-07.00   NWI 
 10 Salmon, Chelsea           10 The Master's        30-01.00   26-11.00   NWI 
 11 Dugan, Olivia              9 The Master's        31-01.50   26-06.00   NWI 
 12 Bellany, Jalea            10 Sebastian Ri        29-01.00   26-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Motley, Nick              12 St. Joseph C        41-08.00   43-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Watson, Queshaun          10 Sebastian Ri        43-11.00   43-00.50   NWI   8   
  3 Chatman, Jordan           12 Timber Creek        42-01.75   41-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Ray, Malik                12 Clay High Sc        41-07.75   41-08.50   NWI   5   
  5 Mallory, Steffan          10 Mainland HS         39-08.00   41-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 Johnson, Andre'           10 Sebastian Ri        41-08.00   40-05.50   NWI   3   
  7 Bryant, Warnell           11 Mainland HS         42-05.00   40-01.50   NWI   2   
  8 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan      9 Sebastian Ri                   38-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Reyelts, Josh             12 The Master's        38-08.25   37-11.00   NWI 
 10 Fletcher, Jordan          11 Orange City         35-10.00   34-05.00   NWI 
 11 Fletcher, Jared           11 Orange City         35-07.00   33-07.50   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lobatos, Mikaela          12 Cornerstone         35-05.00   36-07.50   10   
      32-03  36-02.50  35-04.50  34-06.50  36-07.50  35-10.25
  2 Kersey, Makenzie          12 George Jenki        33-09.00   33-01.50    8   
      31-08.75  ND  ND  ND  31-06.75  33-01.50
  3 De Leon, Maria Teresa     12 Immaculata-L        33-01.00   31-08.75    6   
      30-01.50  31-07  31-08.75  31-05  ND  FOUL
  4 Anglero, Karla            12 George Jenki        32-09.00   31-06.50    5   
      27-10.25  ND  ND  ND  ND  31-06.50
  5 Quixley, Jessica          11 Creekside HS        31-11.00   31-05.75    4   
      31-04  31-05.75  ND  ND  ND  ND
  6 Johnson, T'Erra           10 Seffner Chri        31-06.25   28-09.25    3   
      28-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  7 Cruz, Jailene             12 Immaculata-L        32-04.00   28-08.75    2   
      28-08.75  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Gray, Brooke              11 George Jenki        31-08.50   28-04.50    1   
      28-04.50  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  9 Johnson, Faith            12 The Master's        28-06.00   26-03.00  
      26-03  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Salmon, Chelsea           10 The Master's        31-10.00   26-01.50  
      26-01.50  ND  ND           
 10 Carbonell, Yoharis        11 Sebastian Ri        28-09.00   26-01.50  
      26-01.50  ND  ND           
 12 Walker, Asha              12 Holy Trinity        28-02.00   25-11.50  
      25-11.50  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Prue, Enesia              10 Sebastian Ri        27-07.00   24-08.00  
      24-08  ND  ND           
 14 Delaney, Anahndai          9 Mainland HS         20-02.50   23-09.00  
      FOUL  23-09  ND           
 15 Fordham, Keirah           11 Mainland HS         26-07.00   23-06.50  
      23-06.50  ND  ND           
 16 Bridges, Sarah            12 Creekside HS        26-08.50   22-09.50  
      22-09.50  ND  ND           
 17 Cacatian, Malia           12 Creekside HS        25-04.00   21-10.00  
      21-10  ND  ND           
 18 Phillips, Sarah           10 The Master's        24-05.00   21-04.75  
      21-04.75    x             
 19 Nathaniel, Jazzmin         9 Sebastian Ri        20-11.00   21-01.75  
      21-01.75  ND  ND           
 20 Macbeth, Haley            10 The Master's        24-10.00   21-01.00  
      21-01  ND  ND           
 21 Shockley, Jadah            9 New Smyrna B                   20-09.00  
      20-09  ND  ND           
 22 Hull, Montana             11 New Smyrna B        27-06.50   20-07.50  
      20-07.50  ND  ND           
 23 Gaetan, Gianna            10 Immaculata-L        21-09.50   20-07.00  
      20-07  ND  ND           
 24 Fleuristal, Fijeline      10 Sebastian Ri                   20-06.50  
      20-06.50  FOUL  ND           
 25 Sosa, Rebecca             10 Immaculata-L        21-09.00   19-11.00  
      19-11  ND  ND           
 26 Symonette, Simone         12 Mainland HS         22-10.00   18-01.00  
      FOUL  18-01  ND           
 
Event 50  Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Jarez              11 Sebastian Ri        55-01.00   56-01.75   10   
      53-07.50  55-05  54-00  FOUL  56-01.75  FOUL
  2 Bouwmans, Alex            12 The Master's        48-02.00   48-05.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-00.25  45-10.50  FOUL  48-05
  3 Mccrary, Kevin            12 Mainland HS         46-01.00   45-10.00    6   
      43-00  43-03.50  43-10.50  45-08  45-10  44-01
  4 Higgins, Charlie          12 St. Joseph C        47-06.75  J45-10.00    5   
      FOUL  42-01.25  43-07  45-02.25  45-02.25  45-10
  5 Dago, Giancarlo           12 Immaculata-L        50-03.00   45-01.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  42-07.50  44-11.25  45-01.50  FOUL
  6 Wajsman, Alexander        11 Creekside HS        37-06.75   44-05.75    3   
      FOUL  44-05.75  FOUL           
  7 Morris, Joel              10 Sebastian Ri        45-00.00   42-07.00    2   
      41-06.50  41-05  ND  42-02.50  FOUL  42-07
  8 Liberti, Antoino          10 Orange City         39-07.50   39-03.50    1   
      39-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Bier, Stephen             12 Immaculata-L        39-11.00   39-01.00  
      FOUL  39-01  ND           
 10 Parks, Kavon              12 Sebastian Ri        43-09.00   38-11.00  
      38-11  ND  FOUL           
 11 Slizyk, Quinn             12 New Smyrna B        41-04.00   37-06.00  
      FOUL  37-06  ND           
 12 Murphy, Brian             11 St. Joseph C        42-10.00   36-07.25  
      36-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Riera, Todd               12 New Smyrna B        43-02.50   36-06.50  
      36-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Vargas, Jimmy              9 Immaculata-L        37-09.50   36-00.00  
      36-00  ND  ND           
 15 Conley, Jeremy            10 Orange City         37-05.00   35-04.00  
      35-04  ND  ND           
 16 Horton, Raymond           10 Mainland HS         37-06.00   34-09.00  
      34-09  FOUL  ND           
 17 Szczepanik, Tyler         11 Creekside HS        34-06.50   34-06.00  
      34-06  ND  ND           
 18 Whelan, Kyle              10 The Master's        34-01.50   34-04.50  
      34-04.50  ND  FOUL           
 19 Miley, Kyle               11 Creekside HS        34-08.75   33-06.25  
      FOUL  33-06.25  ND           
 20 Ingram, Josh              12 Orange City         32-09.00   32-01.50  
      32-01.50  ND  ND           
 21 Azzara, Nicky              9 The Master's        31-06.00   30-11.50  
      30-11.50  ND  ND           
 22 Kouel, Jason              11 St. Joseph C        35-03.00   30-06.25  
      30-06.25  ND  ND           
 23 Ranson, Tyler             11 Creekside HS        34-06.00   30-03.25  
      FOUL  30-03.25  ND           
 24 Mabry, Daulton            12 New Smyrna B        41-03.25   29-08.50  
      29-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Doyle, Nick                9 The Master's        34-06.00   27-06.25  
      27-06.25  ND  FOUL           
 26 Carter, Amari             10 Immaculata-L        35-03.00   27-04.00  
      27-04  ND  ND           
 
Event 51  Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, T'Erra           10 Seffner Chri          109-00     106-01   10   
  2 De Leon, Maria Teresa     12 Immaculata-L          102-09     105-03    8   
  3 Quixley, Jessica          11 Creekside HS          105-10     104-02    6   
  4 Boerboom, Sarah           12 Orange City            92-05      96-05    5   
  5 Carbonell, Yoharis        11 Sebastian Ri           97-06     J96-05    4   
  6 Lobatos, Mikaela          12 Cornerstone            95-05      94-03    3   
  7 Wiechecki Vergara, Paris  11 Holy Trinity          102-03      92-08    2   
  8 Cruz, Jailene             12 Immaculata-L           94-08      92-05    1   
  9 Hull, Montana             11 New Smyrna B           93-03      86-07  
 10 Walker, Asha              12 Holy Trinity           85-07   86-03.25  
 11 Bridges, Sarah            12 Creekside HS           93-02      84-10  
 12 Shockley, Jadah            9 New Smyrna B                   83-02.50  
 13 Kersey, Makenzie          12 George Jenki        95-10.50      82-06  
 14 Gray, Brooke              11 George Jenki        89-05.50   80-05.50  
 15 Cacatian, Malia           12 Creekside HS           81-07      78-10  
 16 Delgado, Daniella         10 Immaculata-L           74-07      76-11  
 17 Anglero, Karla            12 George Jenki           94-00      76-07  
 18 Salmon, Chelsea           10 The Master's           74-09      74-09  
 19 Bellany, Jalea            10 Sebastian Ri           71-01      73-10  
 20 Johnson, Faith            12 The Master's           72-03      62-07  
 21 Phillips, Sarah           10 The Master's           65-11   61-09.25  
 22 Vega, Ashley              10 Immaculata-L           62-10      61-09  
 23 Ngo, Madison              12 Orange City            80-03   60-01.50  
 24 Fazio, Bryanna            11 Clay High Sc           61-08   56-07.50  
 25 Davis, Xiomyra             9 Sebastian Ri           43-10   54-08.50  
 26 Patterson, Ajah            9 Sebastian Ri                   53-07.50  
 27 Howell, Emma               9 Father Lopez           43-08      44-03  
 28 Thomson, Alexis           10 Orange City            76-07   43-03.25  
 -- Jackson, Paulaisha        10 Orange City            83-06       FOUL  
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Jarez              11 Sebastian Ri          169-04     186-05   10   
  2 Parks, Kavon              12 Sebastian Ri          142-09     141-03    8   
  3 Morris, Joel              10 Sebastian Ri          116-03     131-03    6   
  4 Riera, Todd               12 New Smyrna B          136-05     124-07    5   
  5 Slizyk, Quinn             12 New Smyrna B          143-02     122-04    4   
  6 Dago, Giancarlo           12 Immaculata-L          114-08     118-10    3   
  7 Mccrary, Kevin            12 Mainland HS           121-01     115-10    2   
  8 Ranson, Tyler             11 Creekside HS          113-06     102-10    1   
  9 Mack, Roman               11 Mainland HS            89-09     100-08  
 10 Crotty, Rafael            11 Immaculata-L           99-04      97-07  
 11 Murphy, Bryce             10 St. Joseph C           90-04      96-04  
 12 Rader, Ben                11 The Geneva S          104-08      95-09  
 13 Whelan, Kyle              10 The Master's           83-05      94-06  
 14 Ingram, Josh              12 Orange City            97-07      94-03  
 15 Liberti, Antoino          10 Orange City         85-11.50      93-11  
 16 Brown, Ryan               10 Mainland HS            90-04      92-08  
 17 Bier, Stephen             12 Immaculata-L          111-00      92-00  
 18 Miley, Kyle               11 Creekside HS           88-00      88-09  
 19 Azzara, Nicky              9 The Master's          114-06      88-02  
 20 Higgins, Charlie          12 St. Joseph C          127-03      87-06  
 21 Murphy, Brian             11 St. Joseph C           94-02      86-09  
 22 Garris, Tyler             12 Orange City            93-01      81-04  
 23 Winquist, Steven          12 The Master's           95-10      80-08  
 24 Szczepanik, Tyler         11 Creekside HS           80-08      75-07  
 25 Johnson, Jax               9 The Master's           81-11      73-00  
 26 Foreman, Andrew           11 The Geneva S           74-03      60-02  
 -- Mabry, Daulton            12 New Smyrna B          110-04       FOUL  
 
Event 53  Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Croteau-Vailla, Maude        College Stanisla     5-09.25    5-06.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Sizemore, Anna            11 George Jenki         5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mort Ranta, Penelope      12 Langley              5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Littlefield, Kayla        11 Mainland HS          4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Golliher, Ciara           11 Sebastian Ri         5-04.00   J4-08.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Calvin, Samoya            11 Mainland HS          4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Keniyah             9 Mainland HS          4-08.00   J4-06.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Baker, Chloe              10 George Jenki         4-08.00    4-04.00    0.33
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Thomas, Lauren            10 Orange City          4-10.00    4-04.00    0.33
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
  8 McKendrick, Victoria      12 George Jenki         4-06.00    4-04.00    0.33
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hillery, Zarria           10 Orange City          4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 54  Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Collie          11 Immaculata-L         6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Bush, Deryl               11 Mainland HS          6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Howell, Jordan            11 Father Lopez         5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Burke, Daniel             10 Immaculata-L         5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Dell, Nathaniel           10 Mainland HS          5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
 -- Torres, Jose Alex         11 Immaculata-L                         NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stelmaszek, Samantha      12 Unattached          11-04.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Thornell, Brooke          11 Creekside HS         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Hines, Megan              11 George Jenki         8-06.00    8-00.00    5.50
  3 Smith, Nicole             11 Sebastian Ri         8-00.00    8-00.00    5.50
  5 Passino, Lauren           11 George Jenki         8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  5 Conklin, Kerri             9 Sebastian Ri         6-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  5 Frisbey, Alexa            11 Creekside HS         7-08.00    7-06.00    3   
  8 Rocker, Chase             10 Creekside HS         8-06.00    7-00.00    1   
 -- Rogers, Gianna            11 Sebastian Ri         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Mackenzie         11 Father Lopez         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Applegate, Samantha       11 Sebastian Ri         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
 Cancled Due to Poor Weather
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Griffin            12 Creekside HS        12-03.00   13-00.00   10   
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O    XO    XO     O 
  2 Abada, Cadogan            12 Immaculata-L        12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  3 Horne, Justin             12 Creekside HS        13-06.00  J12-06.00    6   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Grossman, Drew            12 Creekside HS        12-00.00   12-00.00    5   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Keaton, Kameron            9 Sebastian Ri        10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  6 Sorrell, Drennan           9 Sebastian Ri         7-06.00    8-06.00    3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 57  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                        10:09.97    9:48.72   10   
  2 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            9:57.99   10:19.59    8   
  3 The Geneva School  'A'                           10:55.53   11:04.98    6   
  4 Sebastian River HS  'A'                          11:11.00   11:08.45    5   
  5 Mainland HS  'A'                                 12:08.59   11:45.30    4   
  6 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'               11:44.88   12:05.78    3   
  7 Clay High School  'A'                            12:12.11   13:00.12    2   
 
Event 58  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Smyrna Beach HS  'A'                          8:36.89    8:47.52   10   
  2 Orange City University HS  'A'                    8:42.87    8:59.67    8   
  3 Mainland HS  'A'                                  9:09.77    9:10.92    6   
  4 The Geneva School  'A'                                       9:59.49    5   
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gayles, Giana             11 Holy Trinity           14.72      14.91   0.6  1  10   
  2 Palelis, Hannah           12 Orange City            15.40      16.08   0.6  1   8   
  3 Bacon, Elizabeth          11 Holy Trinity           15.90      16.27   0.6  1   6   
  4 Britten, Taya             12 Holy Trinity           15.78      16.57   0.6  1   5   
  5 Littlefield, Kayla        11 Mainland HS            16.54      17.29   0.6  1   4   
  6 Shinault, Nina            12 Orange City            16.08      17.58   0.6  1   3   
  7 Pansler, Kari             10 George Jenki           18.24      18.52   2.1  2   2   
  8 Mort Ranta, Penelope      12 Langley                           19.32   1.0  3   1   
  9 Gutierrez, Teresa         12 Immaculata-L           18.81      19.95   2.1  2 
 10 Barr, Heaven               9 George Jenki           20.85      20.18   2.1  2 
 11 Cintron, Brittany         12 Orange City            19.94      20.48   2.1  2 
 12 Shapiro, Katherine        12 George Jenki           20.25      20.71   2.1  2 
 13 Murzycki, Kayla           11 Orange City            20.90      21.53   1.0  3 
 
Event 60  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lingard, Lorenzo          10 Orange City            14.15      14.16   0.4  1  10   
  2 Graham, Isaiah            10 Orange City            16.40      16.59   0.4  1   8   
  3 Abada, Cadogan            12 Immaculata-L           17.94      17.24   4.4  2   6   
  4 Oscar, Danuel             10 Sebastian Ri           16.00      17.26   0.4  1   5   
  5 Coleman, Seth              9 Holy Trinity           16.20      17.49   0.4  1   4   
  6 Feuerbacher, Andy         12 Father Lopez           20.53      21.15   4.4  2   3   
  7 Barriner, Alvin            9 Sebastian Ri                      21.50   4.4  2   2   
 -- Watson, Queshaun          10 Sebastian Ri           19.39         FS   4.4  2 
 -- Adams, Demarcus           10 Mainland HS            14.72         FS   0.4  1 
 -- Benavides, Alan           12 Immaculata-L           17.12         DQ   0.4  1 
 
Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Tashae         11 Sebastian Ri           12.36      12.28   2.8  1  10   
  2 Thompson, Sherri          12 Mainland HS            12.99      12.60   2.8  1   8   
  3 Wright, Camron             9 Mainland HS            13.22      13.00   2.6  2   6   
  4 Murray, Erykah            11 Clay High Sc           13.21      13.06   2.8  1   5   
  5 Brennon, Tayla            11 Mainland HS            13.02      13.09   2.8  1   4   
  6 James, Jamaicia           11 George Jenki           13.41      13.18   2.6  2   3   
  7 Berry, Lawren              9 Mainland HS            13.23      13.38   2.6  2   2   
  8 Petras, Jackie            12 Langley                13.19      13.44   2.8  1   1   
  9 Jones, Tyera              10 George Jenki           14.38      13.55   1.3  4 
 10 Greene, Jayla              6 Frostproof H           13.54      13.58   2.6  2 
 11 Bellamy, Arianna           9 Clay High Sc           13.92      13.59   1.1  3 
 12 Smith, Alyssa             12 Orange City            13.50      13.62   2.6  2 
 13 Rose, Jannella            12 George Jenki           13.52      13.66   2.6  2 
 14 Carlisle, Kristen         12 Clay High Sc           13.82      13.73   1.1  3 
 15 Lasala, Victoria           9 The Master's           14.21      14.12   1.1  3 
 16 Gordon, Lexi              11 The Geneva S           14.36      14.18   1.1  3 
 17 Scott, Destiny             9 Clay High Sc                      14.27   3.4  5 
 18 Pardo, Gabi                9 The Master's           14.57      14.46   1.3  4 
 19 Marble, Sarah             11 The Geneva S           14.92      14.51   1.3  4 
 20 Thompson, Abigail          9 Orange City            14.40      14.72   1.3  4 
 21 Mareus, Bianca             9 Sebastian Ri           15.00      14.79   1.3  4 
 22 Allen, Mikayla            12 Langley                           15.60   3.4  5 
 23 Mareus, Ceka              10 Sebastian Ri           14.90      15.70   1.3  4 
 24 Segarra, Maggie            9 The Geneva S           17.56      17.35   3.4  5 
 25 Park, Sally                9 The Geneva S           19.98      19.56   3.4  5 
 -- Thomson, Emma             10 Orange City            13.30        DNF   2.6  2 
 
Event 62  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Killins, Adrian           12 Mainland HS            10.53      10.66   2.0  1  10   
  2 Alexander, Michael        12 Timber Creek           10.76      10.86   2.0  1   8   
  3 Blake, Calab               9 Timber Creek           11.18      11.02   2.1  2   6   
  4 Corbin, Jashaun           10 Holy Trinity           11.16      11.09   2.0  1   5   
  5 Thompson, Darren          12 St. Joseph C           11.38      11.21   2.1  2   4   
  6 Mack, Alex                12 Mainland HS            10.98      11.24   2.0  1   3   
  7 Chiari, Javier            12 Timber Creek           11.21      11.25   2.1  2   2   
  8 Killins, Travon            9 Mainland HS            11.46      11.33   2.1  2   1   
  9 Borgella, Josten          12 Immaculata-L           11.15      11.34   2.0  1 
 10 Boswell, Roshawn          12 Clay High Sc           11.49      11.43  -0.3  3 
 11 Cummings, Jeremy          12 Sebastian Ri           11.40      11.49   2.1  2 
 12 Ryals, Cameron            10 Immaculata-L           11.54      11.50  -0.3  3 
 13 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan      9 Sebastian Ri           11.95      11.51   1.2  4 
 14 Martinez, Alexander       10 Orange City                       11.57   1.2  4 
 15 Smith, Louis              12 Sebastian Ri           11.95      11.65   1.2  4 
 16 Jenkins, Jaylan           11 Clay High Sc           11.79      11.66   1.2  4 
 17 Bailey, Jordan            11 Mainland HS            11.58      11.71  -0.3  3 
 17 Bradshaw, Kenneth         10 The Master's           11.64      11.71   1.2  4 
 19 Delafield, Marquez        11 Clay High Sc                      11.74   2.0  6 
 20 Conley, Jeremy            10 Orange City            11.50      11.78  -0.3  3 
 21 Brownlee, Tavares         11 Immaculata-L           11.54      11.91  -0.3  3 
 21 Clatterbuck, Nathan       11 Orange City            11.30      11.91   2.1  2 
 23 Conshafter, Ryan          12 St. Joseph C           11.51      11.95  -0.3  3 
 24 Conschafter, Trevor       11 St. Joseph C           11.89      12.03   1.2  4 
 25 Ealy, Jordan              10 Clay High Sc           12.42      12.12   2.2  5 
 26 Carter, Einaj              8 New Smyrna B           12.00      12.25   2.2  5 
 27 Omsberg, Nick             12 Langley                12.62      12.26   2.2  5 
 28 Kin, Joseph               12 Langley                           12.41   2.0  6 
 29 Simpson, Evan              9 The Master's           12.66      12.72   2.0  6 
 30 Sigler, Taryll            11 St. Joseph C           12.98      12.77   2.0  6 
 31 Osbourne, Ethan           12 The Master's           13.23      12.92   2.0  6 
 32 Foreman, Andrew           11 The Geneva S           12.00      13.23   2.2  5 
 33 Lennon, Matt               8 The Master's           13.18      13.44   2.0  6 
 
Event 63  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Folio, Samantha           11 Holy Trinity         5:13.40    5:26.29   10   
  2 Smith, Sydney             12 Holy Trinity         5:08.22    5:33.59    8   
  3 Golliher, Ciara           11 Sebastian Ri         5:23.92    5:42.34    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Mariana         10 Immaculata-L         5:37.39    5:50.51    5   
  5 Kummings, Helena           8 St. Johns Co         5:44.33    5:50.69    4   
  6 Natale, Grace             11 The Geneva S         5:55.77    5:59.11    3   
  7 Wills, Mackenzie          11 Holy Trinity         5:47.63    6:01.03    2   
  8 Ascrizzi, Kathleen        12 Langley              5:38.48    6:09.84    1   
  9 Shriner, Laura            12 The Geneva S         5:53.98    6:11.47  
 10 Wiechecki Vergara, Sasha   9 Holy Trinity         5:56.22    6:13.68  
 11 Rogers, Gianna            11 Sebastian Ri         6:02.53    6:15.56  
 12 Musselman, Lauren          9 George Jenki         5:59.47    6:16.74  
 13 Strickland, Kiley         10 George Jenki         5:59.64    6:17.44  
 14 Rodriquez, Gabriella      10 George Jenki         6:00.91    6:18.18  
 15 Downward, Shelley         12 The Geneva S         5:55.00    6:18.20  
 16 Lampkin, Keshawn          10 Sebastian Ri         6:34.76    6:26.50  
 17 Ruiz, Amanda              10 Immaculata-L         6:34.72    6:26.69  
 18 Harper, Abbigale           9 George Jenki         6:04.22    6:30.39  
 19 Faith, Laura               9 The Geneva S         7:00.77    6:34.05  
 20 Hibel, Taylor              9 New Smyrna B         6:02.59    6:51.08  
 21 Conklin, Kerri             9 Sebastian Ri                    6:53.04  
 22 Dettra, Kate               9 New Smyrna B         6:59.60    6:57.95  
 23 Higinbotham, Shilynn      10 New Smyrna B         7:14.62    7:03.40  
 24 Tenore, Allison            9 Clay High Sc         6:52.26    7:04.51  
 
Event 64  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Marcus             12 St. Joseph C         4:24.08    4:33.97   2  10   
  2 Vaira, Triston            11 Unattached           4:47.00    4:49.18   2   8   
  3 Srolis, Matt              11 Lakewood Ran         4:53.13    4:51.04   2   6   
  4 Tucker, Christian         12 Unattached           4:48.00    4:56.48   2 
  5 Brill, Jacob              11 St. Joseph C         5:03.78    4:58.12   2   4   
  6 Mayr, Jake                 9 Father Lopez         4:59.00    5:01.69   2   3   
  7 Sullivan, Ryan            11 The Geneva S         4:51.15    5:02.20   2   2   
  8 Brodrecht, Ethan          12 The Geneva S         4:52.61    5:04.06   2   1   
  9 Parry, Bryce              11 Orange City          4:54.82    5:09.46   2 
 10 Rosolino, Tanner           9 Father Lopez         4:59.00    5:10.53   2 
 11 Freeman, Bradley           8 New Smyrna B         5:15.03    5:11.10   1 
 12 West, Oliver              11 Clay High Sc         5:29.75    5:14.18   1 
 13 Colon, Evan               10 Sebastian Ri         5:07.86    5:15.67   1 
 14 Galarza, Gabriel          10 Clay High Sc         5:06.50    5:17.31   1 
 15 Cardano, Augustin         10 Immaculata-L         5:07.63    5:20.59   1 
 16 Gianadda, Michae          10 St. Joseph C         5:16.57    5:21.30   1 
 17 Dawson, Jacob             10 The Master's         6:15.90    5:21.70   1 
 18 Coffey, Brendan           12 Langley              4:55.93    5:21.89   2 
 19 DiLeo, Ryan               10 St. Joseph C         5:28.80    5:25.50   1 
 20 Zimmerman, Brady           9 George Jenki         4:55.00    5:30.90   2 
 21 Mena, Brando              11 Immaculata-L         5:04.95    5:36.27   2 
 22 Riechers, Jacob            9 The Master's         5:58.80    5:37.13   1 
 23 Kipple, Kyle              12 Fletcher HS          5:17.34    5:42.85   1 
 24 Weir, Donovan              9 The Geneva S         5:35.00    5:49.06   1 
 25 Castellvi, Joseph         10 Immaculata-L         5:20.56    5:51.60   1 
 26 Sorrell, Drennan           9 Sebastian Ri                    6:12.64   1 
 27 Winquist, Steven          12 The Master's         7:14.56    7:16.45   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           48.92      49.93   1  10   
  2 Mainland HS  'A'                                    50.32      50.94   1   8   
  3 Clay High School  'A'                               52.66      52.73   1   6   
  4 Orange City University HS  'A'                      51.94      53.02   1   5   
  5 Mainland HS  'B'                                    52.00      53.06   1   4   
  6 Langley  'A'                                        52.66      53.57   1   3   
  7 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              52.56      53.66   1   2   
  8 Sebastian River HS  'A'                                        55.99   2   1   
  9 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  54.43      57.34   2 
 
Event 66  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             44.11      44.13   1  10   
  2 Mainland HS  'A'                                    43.10      44.20   1   8   
  3 Immaculata-LaSalle HS  'A'                          43.84      44.60   1   6   
  4 Mainland HS  'B'                                    44.66      45.55   1   5   
  5 Clay High School  'A'                               45.63      45.73   1   4   
  6 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  46.84      46.79   2   3   
  7 St. Joseph Collegiate Institut  'A'                 49.00      47.14   2   2   
  8 St. Joseph Collegiate Institut  'B'                 58.00      59.26   2   1   
 
Event 67  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Tashae         11 Sebastian Ri           59.25      58.43   5  10   
  2 Purdy, Michaela           12 Langley                57.55    1:01.07   5   8   
  3 Jackson, Julia            11 Sebastian Ri         1:01.41    1:01.87   5   6   
  4 James, Jamaicia           11 George Jenki         1:02.49    1:02.31   4   5   
  5 Rowley, Sada              12 Mainland HS            59.71    1:02.43   5   4   
  6 Stewart, Jaeda             8 Holy Trinity         1:02.02    1:02.92   5   3   
  7 Lee, Shay                 10 Lakewood Ran           58.76    1:03.27   5   2   
  8 Ferguson, Melissa         11 George Jenki         1:03.69    1:04.55   4   1   
  9 Thomas, Lauren            10 Orange City          1:03.81    1:05.95   4 
 10 Greene, Jayla              6 Frostproof H         1:05.02    1:06.17   3 
 11 Yaryan, Brianne           12 Father Lopez         1:04.00    1:06.98   4 
 12 Bivens, Genesis            9 Mainland HS          1:07.74    1:07.01   3 
 13 Tanner, Martha             9 The Master's         1:05.61    1:07.18   3 
 14 Peker, Gabrielle          12 Langley              1:02.56    1:07.20   4 
 15 Jones, Tyera              10 George Jenki         1:04.00    1:07.97   4 
 16 Baker, Chloe              10 George Jenki         1:04.27    1:08.48   4 
 17 Headen, Alexis             9 Mainland HS          1:09.34    1:09.80   3 
 18 Shields, Nina              9 Orange City          1:07.39    1:11.27   3 
 19 McBride, Danelle          12 Sebastian Ri                    1:11.68   1 
 20 Patel, Esha                8 Holy Trinity         1:10.57    1:12.23   2 
 21 Leake, Abigail            12 Orange City          1:06.98    1:12.43   3 
 22 Thompson, Abigail          9 Orange City          1:13.88    1:12.85   2 
 23 Allen, Mikayla            12 Langley                         1:16.69   1 
 24 Wilhite, Lilly             9 The Geneva S         1:18.36    1:18.15   2 
 25 Phillips, Sarah           10 The Master's         1:17.54    1:19.18   2 
 
Event 68  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Malcolm A           11 Mainland HS            49.70      50.29   6  10   
  2 Vendrone, Andrew          12 Sickles                49.39      50.51   6   8   
  3 Brown, Marcus             12 St. Joseph C           52.10      50.78   6   6   
  4 Riggins, Jamal            11 Sebastian Ri           53.57      52.90   5   5   
  5 White, Elijah             10 Mainland HS            51.44      53.04   6   4   
  6 Oscar, Steven             12 Sebastian Ri           54.86      53.62   5   3   
  7 Rivera, John              11 Lakewood Ran           51.20      53.67   6   2   
  8 Bussey, Micheal           10 Mainland HS            54.89      53.74   5   1   
  9 Polviatis, Julian         11 Father Lopez           57.60      53.84   4 
 10 Woodbine, Jordan          10 The Master's           55.66      54.42   5 
 11 Fletcher, Jordan          11 Orange City            54.20      55.52   5 
 12 Aparicio, Daniel          10 Immaculata-L           55.84      55.91   4 
 13 Willis, Noah              11 Father Lopez           55.76      56.34   5 
 14 Fitzgerald, Dylan         12 Langley                56.84      56.68   4 
 15 Natali, Niles             12 St. Joseph C           58.77      57.76   3 
 16 Omsberg, Nick             12 Langley                57.74      58.34   3 
 17 Greene, Ricardo            9 Frostproof H           58.00    1:01.32   3 
 18 Cuan, Angel               10 Immaculata-L           57.61    1:01.72   3 
 19 Lennon, Matt               8 The Master's         1:01.90    1:03.80   3 
 20 Osbourne, Ethan           12 The Master's         1:04.89    1:04.33   3 
 21 Haridopolis, Hayden        8 Holy Trinity           58.50    1:08.61   3 
 22 Selby, Chris               8 Holy Trinity         1:08.00    1:10.12   2 
 23 Rottaris, Matthew         10 St. Joseph C         1:06.50    1:11.44   2 
 
Event 69  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Kayla        11 Mainland HS            46.62      49.82   1  10   
  2 Bacon, Elizabeth          11 Holy Trinity           47.06      50.51   1   8   
  3 Mobley, Josilin           11 Mainland HS            52.99      52.77   2   6   
  4 Ruane, Shannon            11 Mainland HS            55.87      52.90   3   5   
  5 Barr, Heaven               9 George Jenki           52.70      53.69   2   4   
  6 Muntz, Kyah               11 Sebastian Ri           51.76      54.08   1   3   
  7 Pansler, Kari             10 George Jenki           51.71      54.35   1   2   
  8 Franco, Samantha          10 Clay High Sc           56.85      55.30   3   1   
  9 Mort Ranta, Penelope      12 Langley                52.39      57.68   1 
 10 Shapiro, Katherine        12 George Jenki           53.44      58.54   2 
 11 Cintron, Brittany         12 Orange City            57.84    1:02.92   3 
 12 Gutierrez, Teresa         12 Immaculata-L           55.20    1:03.87   2 
 13 Murzycki, Kayla           11 Orange City          1:01.84    1:05.89   3 
 
Event 70  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Demarcus           10 Mainland HS            40.72      39.03   1  10   
  2 Lingard, Lorenzo          10 Orange City            38.11      39.09   1   8   
  3 Graham, Isaiah            10 Orange City            43.81      44.61   1   6   
  4 Oscar, Danuel             10 Sebastian Ri           44.32      44.87   1   5   
  5 Watson, Queshaun          10 Sebastian Ri           44.52      45.81   1   4   
  6 Bryant, Warnell           11 Mainland HS            44.58      48.88   2   3   
  7 Wimberly, Allen           11 Clay High Sc           49.66      49.44   2   2   
  8 Popec, Brelin             11 Clay High Sc           51.32      52.73   3   1   
  9 Barriner, Alvin            9 Sebastian Ri                      53.09   3 
 
Event 71  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shelby             12 Holy Trinity         2:16.13    2:27.28   2  10   
  2 Folio, Samantha           11 Holy Trinity         2:29.87    2:31.85   2   8   
  3 English, Emily            11 George Jenki         2:25.60    2:32.63   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Casey            12 George Jenki         2:24.36    2:36.25   2   5   
  5 Ferguson, Melissa         11 George Jenki         2:30.26    2:36.82   2   4   
  6 Wills, Mackenzie          11 Holy Trinity         2:35.27    2:38.72   2   3   
  7 Morejon, Annie            11 Father Lopez         2:37.25    2:39.22   2   2   
  8 Theriault, Katie           9 Father Lopez         2:39.06    2:41.15   2   1   
  9 Miyares, Sofia            10 Immaculata-L         2:39.91    2:43.87   2 
 10 Walcott, Natalia          11 Holy Trinity         2:52.01    2:47.54   1 
 11 Rogers, Gianna            11 Sebastian Ri         2:44.35    2:48.76   1 
 12 Lampkin, Keshawn          10 Sebastian Ri         2:37.96    2:48.83   2 
 13 Phillips, Julie           11 Sebastian Ri         2:39.24    2:49.46   2 
 14 Correia, Stephanie        11 Father Lopez         2:39.00    2:50.55   2 
 15 Camacho, Alejandra        11 The Master's         2:55.01    2:52.69   1 
 16 Pellegrini, Caitlyn       10 Clay High Sc         2:56.14    2:56.35   1 
 17 Collins, Leslie           12 Mainland HS          2:49.75    2:56.55   1 
 18 Evans, Rachel             11 Mainland HS          2:50.14    2:58.55   1 
 19 Vargas, Emma              12 The Geneva S         2:54.16    3:03.56   1 
 20 Sloan, Carrie             11 The Geneva S         2:48.45    3:03.63   1 
 21 Benavides, Sophia         10 Immaculata-L         2:55.00    3:06.83   1 
 22 Hendrix, Lily              8 The Geneva S         2:53.86    3:09.41   1 
 23 Higinbotham, Shilynn      10 New Smyrna B         2:59.44    3:10.41   1 
 24 Nunez, Paulina            12 Immaculata-L         3:03.80    3:10.63   1 
 25 Fazio, Bryanna            11 Clay High Sc         3:06.48    3:12.45   1 
 26 Freeborn, Ashley           9 New Smyrna B         3:01.38    3:12.80   1 
 27 Spears, Frances            9 New Smyrna B         3:26.10    3:27.04   1 
 28 Swanson, Holly             9 Clay High Sc         3:27.22    3:40.94   1 
 29 Rosenberg, Andrea         11 New Smyrna B         2:59.59    3:42.92   1 
 
Event 72  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jared              10 West Shore H         1:59.61    2:03.08   3  10   
  2 Dean, Andrew              10 Lakewood Ran         1:59.80    2:04.26   3   8   
  3 Camps, Austin             11 West Shore H         2:05.20    2:06.84   3   6   
  4 Gibson, Grant             11 West Shore H         2:05.24    2:08.15   3   5   
  5 Vaira, Triston            11 Unattached           2:04.00    2:09.05   3   4   
  6 Hayes, Christian          11 West Shore H         2:11.14    2:10.03   2   3   
  7 Polviatis, Julian         11 Father Lopez         2:10.94    2:10.35   3   2   
  8 Van der Burgt, Noah       11 Father Lopez         2:10.00    2:10.96   3   1   
  9 Theriault, Nick           12 Father Lopez         2:10.08    2:11.36   3 
 10 West, Oliver              11 Clay High Sc                    2:11.92   1 
 11 Chimiel, Ryan             11 St. Joseph C         2:11.76    2:13.55   2 
 12 Lodge, Calob              11 Orange City          2:12.20    2:14.25   2 
 13 Molitz, Nick              11 The Master's         2:11.90    2:15.33   2 
 14 Willis, Noah              11 Father Lopez         2:10.00    2:15.40   3 
 15 Parry, Bryce              11 Orange City          2:11.69    2:15.86   2 
 16 Atkins, Dixon             12 St. Joseph C         2:12.72    2:16.39   2 
 17 Tucker, Christian         12 Unattached           2:04.00    2:16.94   3 
 18 Thompson, Tyler           11 Orange City          2:14.04    2:17.99   2 
 19 Rader, Ben                11 The Geneva S         2:15.46    2:18.22   2 
 20 Colon, Evan               10 Sebastian Ri         2:17.48    2:19.03   2 
 21 Fletcher, Jared           11 Orange City          2:32.90    2:20.34   1 
 22 Cooper, Lindon             9 Mainland HS          2:22.18    2:21.16   1 
 23 Kin, Joseph               12 Langley              2:18.00    2:22.03   1 
 24 Perez, Daniel              9 Immaculata-L         2:21.52    2:23.39   1 
 25 Cleveland, Brandon        11 Mainland HS          2:14.00    2:23.53   2 
 26 Derito, Luca              10 Immaculata-L         2:35.25    2:23.78   1 
 27 Young, Gabriel            10 Immaculata-L         2:25.00    2:25.17   1 
 28 Coakley, Daniel           12 New Smyrna B         2:12.90    2:25.30   2 
 29 Dunnavan, Dane            11 The Geneva S         2:15.80    2:28.37   2 
 30 Long, Caleb               11 St. Joseph C         2:22.96    2:30.10   1 
 31 Smith Jr., Akai           10 Sebastian Ri         2:37.28    2:36.32   1 
 32 Holt, Chase               11 The Geneva S         2:21.00    2:36.48   1 
 33 Mathias, Trey              9 The Master's         2:27.80    2:36.73   1 
 34 Camacho, Esdras            9 The Master's         2:21.85    2:45.85   1 
 
Event 73  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Tashae         11 Sebastian Ri           26.33      26.49  -5.2  1  10   
  2 Gayles, Giana             11 Holy Trinity           26.32      27.25  -5.2  1   8   
  3 Hernandez, Danielle       11 Mainland HS            26.98      27.75  -5.2  1   6   
  4 Wright, Camron             9 Mainland HS            27.54      28.37  -5.4  2   5   
  5 James, Jamaicia           11 George Jenki           27.18      28.43  -5.2  1   4   
  6 Lewis, Jalaycia           12 George Jenki           27.68      28.73  -5.4  2   3   
  7 Jackson, Julia            11 Sebastian Ri           26.99      28.90  -5.2  1   2   
  8 Murray, Erykah            11 Clay High Sc           29.74      28.91  -7.2  3   1   
  9 Greene, Jayla              6 Frostproof H           27.94      28.94  -5.4  2 
 10 Bellamy, Arianna           9 Clay High Sc           29.21      29.74  -7.2  3 
 11 Rose, Jannella            12 George Jenki           28.74      30.36  -7.2  3 
 12 Chowdhury, Janna          10 Father Lopez           28.99      31.30  -7.2  3 
 13 Wiechecki Vergara, Paris  11 Holy Trinity           30.79      31.32  -3.6  4 
 14 Smith, Alyssa             12 Orange City            29.20      31.45  -7.2  3 
 15 Ippolito, Alexandra       10 Holy Trinity           30.81      31.60  -3.6  4 
 16 Berry, Lawren              9 Mainland HS            27.83      31.69  -5.4  2 
 17 Lasala, Victoria           9 The Master's           30.29      31.73  -7.2  3 
 18 Eklund, Sierra            12 George Jenki           29.86      31.76  -7.2  3 
 19 Gordon, Lexi              11 The Geneva S           30.81      32.06  -3.6  4 
 20 Leake, Abigail            12 Orange City            30.20      32.10  -7.2  3 
 21 Marble, Sarah             11 The Geneva S           31.24      32.17  -3.6  4 
 22 Mareus, Ceka              10 Sebastian Ri           34.43      33.63  -6.3  5 
 23 Mareus, Bianca             9 Sebastian Ri           37.35      34.40  -6.3  5 
 24 Phillips, Sarah           10 The Master's           33.90      36.00  -6.3  5 
 25 Patel, Isha                8 Holy Trinity           32.00      37.20  -3.6  4 
 
Event 74  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Killins, Adrian           12 Mainland HS            21.16      22.38  -5.8  1  10   
  2 Alexander, Michael        12 Timber Creek           21.71      22.55  -5.8  1   8   
  3 Thompson, Darren          12 St. Joseph C           22.05      22.96  -5.8  1   6   
  4 Vendrone, Andrew          12 Sickles                21.94      23.00  -5.8  1   5   
  5 Chiari, Javier            12 Timber Creek           22.61      23.48  -5.8  1   4   
  6 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan      9 Sebastian Ri           23.80      24.21  -4.5  3   3   
  7 Riggins, Jamal            11 Sebastian Ri           23.94      24.24  -4.5  3   2   
  8 Cordon, Marcus            11 Immaculata-L           24.04      24.33  -4.5  3   1   
  9 Killins, Travon            9 Mainland HS            23.69      24.42  -7.0  2 
 10 Jenkins, Jaylan           11 Clay High Sc           24.11      24.48  -4.5  3 
 11 Bradshaw, Kenneth         10 The Master's           24.08      24.52  -4.5  3 
 12 Cummings, Jeremy          12 Sebastian Ri           23.59      24.54  -7.0  2 
 13 McCloud, James            12 Mainland HS            23.64      24.58  -7.0  2 
 14 Conley, Jeremy            10 Orange City            23.90      24.65  -4.5  3 
 15 Martinez, Alexander       10 Orange City            23.99      24.97  -4.5  3 
 16 Smith, Louis              12 Sebastian Ri           24.34      25.04  -8.0  4 
 17 Conschafter, Trevor       11 St. Joseph C           24.71      25.78  -8.0  4 
 18 Mickens, Charles          11 Immaculata-L           25.46      26.16  -8.0  4 
 19 Ealy, Jordan              10 Clay High Sc           26.41      26.87  -4.3  5 
 20 Feuerbacher, Andy         12 Father Lopez           27.14      27.88  -5.2  6 
 21 Daye, James                9 St. Joseph C           28.00      28.00  -5.2  6 
 22 Osbourne, Ethan           12 The Master's           27.17      28.03  -5.2  6 
 23 Radke, Spencer             9 Holy Trinity           25.50      28.50  -4.3  5 
 24 Matthews, Mossett          8 The Master's           27.11      29.06  -4.3  5 
 25 Simpson, Evan              9 The Master's           26.76      29.33  -4.3  5 
 
Event 75  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Golliher, Ciara           11 Sebastian Ri        11:59.09   12:01.60   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Mariana         10 Immaculata-L        12:07.07   12:15.37    8   
  3 Glenn, Mackenzie           6 St. Johns Co        12:26.87   12:17.61    6   
  4 Ascrizzi, Kathleen        12 Langley             12:25.13   12:54.73    5   
  5 Rodriquez, Gabriella      10 George Jenki        13:07.43   12:59.15    4   
  6 Harper, Abbigale           9 George Jenki        12:55.49   12:59.56    3   
  7 Strickland, Kiley         10 George Jenki        13:06.97   13:10.17    2   
  8 Gunter, Grace             11 The Geneva S        13:18.63   13:20.01    1   
  9 Hendrix, Lily              8 The Geneva S        13:17.69   13:30.09  
 10 Musselman, Lauren          9 George Jenki        13:16.25   13:42.45  
 11 Smith, Raquel              9 The Geneva S        14:13.83   14:01.12  
 12 Portuallo, Christina      12 Father Lopez        13:23.93   14:22.57  
 13 Dettra, Kate               9 New Smyrna B        14:26.48   15:21.03  
 
Event 76  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert, Liam             12 St. Joseph C         9:43.38   10:08.47   10   
  2 Belfatto, Anthony         12 St. Joseph C         9:44.12   10:09.17    8   
  3 Dirrigl, Turner           11 St. Joseph C        10:27.76   10:23.85    6   
  4 Obrochta, Jordan          11 St. Joseph C        10:30.01   10:45.83    5   
  5 Sullivan, Ryan            11 The Geneva S        10:35.00   10:46.48    4   
  6 Brodrecht, Ethan          12 The Geneva S        10:35.00   10:56.42    3   
  7 Zimmerman, Brady           9 George Jenki        10:44.25   10:58.44    2   
  8 Norfleet, Jonah           10 Timber Creek        10:38.92   10:59.17    1   
  9 Coffey, Brendan           12 Langley             10:29.60   10:59.71  
 10 Cardano, Augustin         10 Immaculata-L        11:28.00   11:04.53  
 11 Delgado, Pedro            11 New Smyrna B        10:59.03   11:09.72  
 12 Zalanka, Benjamin         12 George Jenki        10:43.39   11:11.38  
 13 Jarvis, Gunner             8 New Smyrna B        11:38.85   11:45.20  
 14 Camacho, Esdras            9 The Master's        11:18.02   11:48.78  
 15 Mathias, Trey              9 The Master's        11:42.06   11:51.74  
 16 Castellvi, Joseph         10 Immaculata-L        11:34.45   12:06.79  
 
Event 77  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland HS  'A'                                  4:19.29    4:24.87   2  10   
  2 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            4:22.70    4:25.14   2   8   
  3 Mainland HS  'B'                                  4:25.00    4:33.02   2   6   
 -- Sebastian River HS  'A'                           4:13.91        DNF   2 
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland HS  'A'                                  3:23.70    3:28.18   10   
  2 Sebastian River HS  'A'                           3:34.25    3:38.25    8   
  3 Mainland HS  'B'                                  3:29.00    3:40.45    6   
  4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                3:38.78    3:46.66    5   
  5 Immaculata-LaSalle HS  'A'                        3:56.75    3:49.47    4   
 
Event 79  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palelis, Sarah            10 Orange City          8:57.95    9:03.20   10   
  2 Theriault, Katie           9 Father Lopez                   10:22.75    8   
  3 Conklin, Kerri             9 Sebastian Ri                   10:55.06    6   
 
Event 80  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van der Burgt, Noah       11 Father Lopez         8:00.00    7:36.84   10   
  2 Norfleet, Jonah           10 Timber Creek         7:00.00    7:48.04    8   
  3 Gentry, Devon              9 Orange City                     7:56.07    6   
  4 Woodworth, Brayden        12 New Smyrna B                    8:06.78    5   
  5 Tucker, Andrew            12 Unattached                      8:24.35    4   
  6 Chambers, Brendan         12 New Smyrna B                    8:52.55    3   
  7 Mayr, Jake                 9 Father Lopez         8:15.00    9:15.03    2   
  8 Carnes, Ryan              12 Orange City          8:38.40   10:17.20    1   
  9 Riechers, Jacob            9 The Master's                   10:21.77  
 10 Gayoso, Thomas             9 The Master's                   10:26.83  
 11 Prince, Hunter            10 The Master's                   11:05.68  
 
Event 81  Men Decathlon University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           FR Keiser Unive                       6122   10   
  2 Heholt, Brent             SO Bethune-Cook                       5279    8   
  3 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook                       5268    6   
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash University Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           FR Keiser Unive             11.69  -0.8    713
  2 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook             11.82  -0.8    687
  3 Fernandez, Carlos         SO Keiser Unive             11.91  -0.8    669
  4 Heholt, Brent             SO Bethune-Cook             11.92  -0.8    667
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump University Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Heholt, Brent             SO Bethune-Cook             6.88m  -0.8    785
     6.75m(-0.9) 6.88m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.8)            
  2 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook             6.76m  -1.1    757
     6.62m(-1.0) 6.41m(-0.8) 6.76m(-1.1)            
  3 Williams, Devin           FR Keiser Unive             6.65m  -1.0    732
     6.48m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.1) 6.65m(-1.0)            
  4 Fernandez, Carlos         SO Keiser Unive             6.45m  -1.0    686
     6.29m(-1.1) 6.45m(-1.0) 6.32m(-1.0)            
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           FR Keiser Unive            10.64m     524
      10.34m  10.46m  10.64m            
  2 Heholt, Brent             SO Bethune-Cook             8.89m     419
      7.79m  8.48m  8.89m            
  3 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook             8.48m     395
      7.60m  7.74m  8.48m            
  4 Fernandez, Carlos         SO Keiser Unive             6.08m     253
      6.08m  5.78m  FOUL            
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           FR Keiser Unive             1.85m     670
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook             1.75m     585
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fernandez, Carlos         SO Keiser Unive             1.70m     544
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Heholt, Brent             SO Bethune-Cook             1.65m     504
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook             51.85     731
  2 Heholt, Brent             SO Bethune-Cook             52.90     686
  3 Fernandez, Carlos         SO Keiser Unive             53.40     665
  4 Williams, Devin           FR Keiser Unive             53.46     662
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Heholt, Brent             SO Bethune-Cook             15.74   1.1    762
  2 Williams, Devin           FR Keiser Unive             15.91   1.1    743
  3 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook             16.29   1.1    700
  4 Fernandez, Carlos         SO Keiser Unive             31.89   1.1 
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           FR Keiser Unive            42.69m     719
      FOUL  38.13m  42.69m            
  2 Heholt, Brent             SO Bethune-Cook            26.09m     388
      26.09m  20.94m  23.13m            
  3 Fernandez, Carlos         SO Keiser Unive            25.36m     374
      FOUL  25.36m  FOUL            
  4 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook            15.51m     189
      FOUL  FOUL  15.51m            
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           FR Keiser Unive             3.35m     444
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook             2.73m     293
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Heholt, Brent             SO Bethune-Cook             2.43m     227
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           FR Keiser Unive            46.72m     540
      46.72m  FOUL  46.61m            
  2 Fernandez, Carlos         SO Keiser Unive            36.96m     398
      33.36m  30.75m  36.96m            
  3 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook            30.29m     303
      30.29m  28.91m  29.86m            
  4 Heholt, Brent             SO Bethune-Cook            27.33m     262
      27.33m  FOUL  23.42m            
 -- Dorsainvil, Princy        JR Bethune-Cook                ND  
      ND    x             
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Tyson             FR Bethune-Cook           4:48.39     628
  2 Fernandez, Carlos         SO Keiser Unive           4:52.71     602
  3 Heholt, Brent             SO Bethune-Cook           4:56.67     579
  4 Williams, Devin           FR Keiser Unive           5:35.02     375
 
Event 82  Women Heptathlon University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 lowe, chaunte             SR nike                    5000       5133   10   
  2 Roberts, Dana             FR Bethune-Cook                       3655    8   
  3 Rolle, Valencia           SO Bethune-Cook            3450       3585    6   
  4 Stewart, Tricia           JR Bethune-Cook                       3557    5   
  5 Andersson, Louise         SR Keiser Unive                       3168    4   
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 lowe, chaunte             SR nike                     14.45  -2.1    916
  2 Roberts, Dana             FR Bethune-Cook             16.75  -2.1    625
  3 Andersson, Louise         SR Keiser Unive             17.23  -2.1    571
  4 wright, cherelle          SR Unattached               17.27  -2.1    566
  5 Rolle, Valencia           SO Bethune-Cook             17.54  -2.1    537
  6 Stewart, Tricia           JR Bethune-Cook             18.48  -2.1    440
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump University Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 lowe, chaunte             SR nike                     1.90m    1106
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.75 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO    O    O    O    O 
  2 Stewart, Tricia           JR Bethune-Cook             1.55m     678
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Dana             FR Bethune-Cook             1.55m     678
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Rolle, Valencia           SO Bethune-Cook             1.45m     566
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 wright, cherelle          SR Unattached               1.40m     512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Andersson, Louise         SR Keiser Unive             1.40m     512
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put University Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 wright, cherelle          SR Unattached              10.20m     543
      10.20m  9.28m  9.59m            
  2 lowe, chaunte             SR nike                     9.99m     529
      9.17m  9.02m  9.99m            
  3 Stewart, Tricia           JR Bethune-Cook             9.45m     494
      8.52m  8.44m  9.45m            
  4 Roberts, Dana             FR Bethune-Cook             8.45m     428
      8.22m  8.11m  8.45m            
  5 Rolle, Valencia           SO Bethune-Cook             8.35m     422
      8.14m  7.57m  8.35m            
  6 Andersson, Louise         SR Keiser Unive             6.76m     320
      6.76m  6.07m  6.58m            
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash University Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 lowe, chaunte             SR nike                     24.72  -1.8    913
  2 Rolle, Valencia           SO Bethune-Cook             26.10  -1.8    788
  3 wright, cherelle          SR Unattached               26.58  -1.8    747
  4 Stewart, Tricia           JR Bethune-Cook             26.79  -1.8    729
  5 Andersson, Louise         SR Keiser Unive             27.12  -1.8    702
  6 Roberts, Dana             FR Bethune-Cook             27.63  -1.8    660
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump University Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 lowe, chaunte             SR nike                     5.81m  -1.1    792
     5.52m(-1.0) 5.74m(-0.8) 5.81m(-1.1)            
  2 Rolle, Valencia           SO Bethune-Cook             5.51m  -1.1    703
     5.10m(-0.9) 5.51m(-1.1) 5.15m(-0.9)            
  3 Stewart, Tricia           JR Bethune-Cook             5.01m  -1.0    562
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.76m(-1.0) 5.01m(-1.0)            
  4 Roberts, Dana             FR Bethune-Cook             4.87m  -1.1    524
     4.82m(-0.8) 4.87m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8)            
  5 wright, cherelle          SR Unattached               4.53m  -1.1    436
     4.53m(-1.1) 4.17m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9)            
  6 Andersson, Louise         SR Keiser Unive             3.99m  -0.8    306
     3.99m(-0.8) 3.95m(-0.9) 3.97m(-1.0)            
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw University Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 wright, cherelle          SR Unattached              33.45m     542
      33.45m  32.73m  29.61m            
  2 lowe, chaunte             SR nike                    17.70m     246
      FOUL  13.84m  17.70m            
  3 Stewart, Tricia           JR Bethune-Cook            16.73m     228
      FOUL  16.73m  13.92m            
  4 Roberts, Dana             FR Bethune-Cook            13.14m     163
      13.00m  13.14m  12.43m            
  5 Andersson, Louise         SR Keiser Unive            12.37m     149
      12.37m  FOUL  11.52m            
  6 Rolle, Valencia           SO Bethune-Cook            11.62m     135
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL            
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run University Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 lowe, chaunte             SR nike                   2:35.01     631
  2 Andersson, Louise         SR Keiser Unive           2:37.01     608
  3 Roberts, Dana             FR Bethune-Cook           2:39.62     577
  4 Rolle, Valencia           SO Bethune-Cook           2:52.86     434
  5 Stewart, Tricia           JR Bethune-Cook           2:53.73     426
 
Event 85  Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Megan         SO Southeastern        38:30.00   37:59.44   10   
  2 Meyer, Grace              SO North Florid        39:52.67   41:07.41    8   
  3 Gazda, Eliza              SO Embry-Riddle        39:55.06   41:36.21    6   
 -- Tyner, Annie              JR Scad Savanna        40:40.00        DNF  
 
Event 86  Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew            JR Scad Savanna        30:50.00   31:55.27   10   
  2 Reagan, Patrick              Unattached          29:51.00   31:56.50    8   
  3 Bryan, Justin             SR North Florid        31:58.56   33:12.91    6   
  4 Brown, Stephen            SO Saint Leo           34:30.00   33:45.85    5   
  5 Hall, Zach                SR Florida Sout        33:00.00   33:47.56    4   
  6 Fuller, Joe               SO Saint Leo           34:30.00   33:48.07    3   
  7 Kiptoo, Daniel            FR Bethune-Cook                   33:58.13    2   
  8 Bryan, Jeremy             SR North Florid                   34:00.96    1   
  9 Brady, Casey              FR Florida Sout        33:00.00   34:14.96  
 10 McLean, Anthony           SR Grinnell            32:00.00   34:39.39  
 11 Marín, Daniel             JR Warner              33:56.12   35:16.73  
 12 Mundell, Lex                 Grinnell            33:55.00   36:53.79  
 13 Healey, Aidan             SR Grinnell            34:00.00   37:26.73  
 -- Beauchemin, Christian     SO Florida Sout        33:00.00        DNF  
 -- Glaser, Will              SO Scad Savanna        32:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 87  Men 3000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
 3k marks from heat 2 of 5k which was called due to weather
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Urbaniak, Adam            JR Saint Leo                       9:19.85   10   
  2 Miller, Trae              SO Southeastern           12.56    9:28.88    8   
  3 Schultz, Daniel           SR Florida Tech                    9:30.35    6   
  4 Carosi, Andrew            JR Embry-Riddle                    9:32.40    5   
  5 Wagner, Everett           FR Florida Sout                    9:35.16    4   
  6 Pacifici, Jacob           JR Southeastern                    9:42.66    3   
  7 Cole, Jaymes                 Unattached                      9:48.10    2   
  8 Yoerin, Bailey            JR Unattached                      9:49.88    1   
  9 Smith, Drew               JR Southeastern                    9:53.38  
 10 Babikow, Matthew             Stetson                         9:59.55  
 11 Thornhill, Tri               Unattached                     10:00.35  
 12 Gouriluk, Kael            JR Southeastern                   10:09.81  
 13 Hessler, Brendan             Stetson                        10:16.98  
 14 Nweeia, Nick                 Stetson                        10:18.12  
 15 Zapata, Oswaldo           JR Florida Sout                   10:25.84  
 16 Finnk, Austyn             SR Stetson                        10:46.65  
 17 Newfrock, Ryan               Stetson                        11:18.90  
 
             Women - University - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bethune-Cookman            206        2) Embry-Riddle              104   
    3) North Florida               97        4) Southern Maine             92.50
    5) Missouri                    51        6) SCAD Savannah              30   
    7) Saint Leo                   28        8) Florida Tech               27   
    9) Grinnell                    15        9) Toronto                    15   
   11) Southeastern U.             14       12) nike                       10   
   12) Florida Memorial            10       14) Warner                      9   
   15) Florida College              8       16) Nova Southeastern           5   
   16) Palm Beach Atlantic          5       16) Webber                      5   
   19) Emmanuel (Ga.)               4       19) Keiser University           4   
   19) TVH                          4       19) VANIER COLLEGE              4   
   19) Florida Southern             4       19) TruFit Athletics            4   
   25) Flagler                      2       26) Stetson                     1   
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) George Jenkins HS          122.16     2) Holy Trinity Academy      112   
    3) Mainland HS                104        4) Sebastian River HS         86.50
    5) Orange City University HS   37.33     6) College Stanislas          34   
    7) Immaculata-LaSalle HS       33        8) Langley                    25   
    9) Clay High School            23       10) Creekside HS               22   
   11) Cornerstone Academy         13       11) Seffner Christian Academy  13   
   13) Father Lopez Catholic HS    11       14) The Geneva School          10   
   14) St. Johns Country Day Scho  10       16) The Master's Academy (Ovi   3   
   17) Lakewood Ranch HS            2                                           
 
              Men - University - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bethune-Cookman            153.50     2) Embry-Riddle               91   
    3) North Florida               68        4) Saint Leo                  54   
    4) Florida Tech                54        6) Missouri                   50   
    7) Florida Memorial            37.50     8) Warner                     37   
    9) Nova Southeastern           15       10) Southeastern U.            13   
   11) Goyangcity                  12       11) SCAD Savannah              12   
   13) ASA CC                      11       14) Toronto                    10   
   14) TruFit Athletics            10       14) Keiser University          10   
   17) Florida Southern             8       18) Flagler                     6   
   19) OTOWN Sports                 4       20) Valdosta State              3   
   20) Talented Teen Club           3       20) Troy                        3   
   23) Florida College              1       23) Grinnell                    1   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mainland HS                125        2) Sebastian River HS        110   
    3) St. Joseph Collegiate Inst  83        4) Orange City University HS  48   
    5) Immaculata-LaSalle HS       47        6) Timber Creek               43   
    7) West Shore HS               29        8) New Smyrna Beach HS        27   
    8) Father Lopez Catholic HS    27       10) Creekside HS               25   
   11) Holy Trinity Academy        21       12) The Master's Academy (Ovi  16   
   12) Lakewood Ranch HS           16       14) The Geneva School          15   
   15) Sickles                     13       15) Clay High School           13   
   17) George Jenkins HS            2                                           

MF-Athletic