Mandarin Distance Carnival 2016

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2016 11:30 PM
                     Mandarin Distance Carnival - 4/1/2016                     
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                  Mandarin HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
DUE TO TECHNICAL ISUES THESE RESULTS WERE HAND TIMED AND NOT FAT
Event 1  Girls 800 Meter Run 10th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bojaxhi, Klevisa          10 Mandarin HS          2:28.38    2:33.26   10   
  2 Desotell, Anne Elise      10 Chiles HS            2:44.38    2:34.12    8   
  3 Witwer, Alexis            10 Creekside HS         2:45.26    2:51.87    6   
  4 Canavan, Carly            10 Chiles HS            2:53.81    2:52.94    5   
  5 Hart, Alexis              10 Chiles HS            2:45.97    2:55.02    4   
  6 Kellum, Cynthia           10 Bishop Snyde                    2:56.51    3   
  7 Alverez, Lauren           10 Trinity Chri                    2:59.66    2   
  8 Trumbull, Alexis          10 Bishop Snyde         2:59.32    3:03.94    1   
  9 Nabors, Kaylen            10 Chiles HS            3:18.42    3:10.09  
 10 Easterling, Casey         10 Chiles HS            3:05.64    3:11.59  
 11 Chandler, Lakyn           10 Parsons Chri                    3:24.34  
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Meter Run 10th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pappadis, Alex            10 Mandarin HS          2:07.30    2:06.10   10   
  2 Ortiz, Josh               10 Bartram Trai         2:09.40    2:10.80    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Christian      10 Mandarin HS          2:08.37    2:12.00    6   
  4 Sweeney, Daniel           10 Maclay Schoo         2:19.50    2:12.80    5   
  5 Hammett, Ethan            10 Creekside HS         2:19.67    2:14.80    4   
  6 Maronski, Michael         10 Mandarin HS          2:17.00    2:15.40    3   
  7 Samuel, Ibram             10 Fleming Isla         2:12.38    2:19.20    2   
  8 Reynolds, Jordan          10 Mandarin HS          2:25.00    2:20.80    1   
  9 Brown, Desmonde           10 Trinity Chri         2:25.64    2:21.10  
 10 Wilamowski, Gabriel       10 Bishop Snyde         2:22.90    2:22.00  
 11 Mayhew, Christian         10 Bishop Snyde                    2:23.40  
 12 Mann, Josiah              10 Trinity Chri         2:31.34    2:26.50  
 13 Russell, Robert           10 Fleming Isla         2:23.41    2:27.80  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run 10th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desotell, Anne Elise      10 Chiles HS            5:45.48    5:48.20   10   
  2 Bojaxhi, Klevisa          10 Mandarin HS          5:35.96    5:50.34    8   
  3 Phillips, Mackenzie       10 Mandarin HS          5:58.30    6:05.85    6   
  4 Canavan, Carly            10 Chiles HS            6:26.07    6:19.50    5   
  5 Hart, Alexis              10 Chiles HS            6:11.42    6:20.70    4   
  6 Easterling, Casey         10 Chiles HS            6:43.09    6:40.80    3   
  7 Fordenbacher, Emilee      10 Fletcher HS          6:31.24    6:41.86    2   
  8 Nelson, Sydney            10 Fleming Isla         6:33.94    6:46.83    1   
  9 Corless, Mallory          10 Fleming Isla         6:51.23    6:49.03  
 10 Trumbull, Alexis          10 Bishop Snyde         6:29.93    6:55.80  
 11 Hozey, Maureen            10 Trinity Chri                    6:56.61  
 12 Harrison, Natalie         10 Mandarin HS          7:00.25    7:03.90  
 13 Patel, Asmi               10 Mandarin HS          7:24.16    7:05.18  
 14 Pike, Lily                10 Trinity Chri         6:58.06    7:09.75  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run 10th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Biala, Aldren             10 Bishop Snyde         4:42.62    4:52.10   2  10   
  2 White, John                9 Bishop Kenny         4:58.17    4:56.60   2   8   
  3 Williams, Jonathan        10 Bartram Trai         4:59.16    4:57.50   2   6   
  4 Harland, Kenneth          10 Mandarin HS          4:54.54    5:01.30   2   5   
  5 O'Connell-Becker, Liam    10 Bishop Kenny         4:59.58    5:03.80   2   4   
  6 Amstutz, Aidan            10 Fleming Isla         5:07.81    5:04.30   2   3   
  7 Terry, Samuel             10 Fleming Isla         5:06.47    5:04.70   2   2   
  8 Turner, Brice             10 Creekside HS         5:01.35    5:05.50   2   1   
  9 George, Cameron           10 Creekside HS         5:01.81    5:06.10   2 
 10 Grzywacz, Noah            10 Chiles HS            5:15.00    5:06.20   1 
 11 Kaczorowski, James        10 Bishop Kenny         5:05.00    5:06.40   2 
 12 Strauch, Riley            10 Creekside HS         5:01.01    5:07.10   2 
 13 Miller, Andrew            10 Fleming Isla         5:04.57    5:07.50   2 
 14 Irish, Braden             10 Bartram Trai         5:04.98    5:07.80   2 
 15 Edwards, Kristopher       10 Mandarin HS          5:09.60    5:08.40   2 
 16 Maronski, Michael         10 Mandarin HS          5:03.44    5:09.10   2 
 17 Lowrie, Dalton            10 Bishop Kenny         5:04.16    5:10.60   2 
 18 Paredes, Alfredo           9 Maclay Schoo         5:17.79    5:11.80   1 
 19 DeFreitas, Kyle           10 Bartram Trai         5:18.20    5:13.90   1 
 20 Brown, Desmonde           10 Trinity Chri         6:09.86    5:18.80   1 
 21 McLeod, Parker            10 Creekside HS         5:19.32    5:20.40   1 
 22 Marquis, Zachary          10 Bishop Snyde         5:22.54    5:22.90   1 
 23 Chachra, Sunny            10 Creekside HS         5:19.12    5:25.70   1 
 24 Schmidt, Matthew          10 Bishop Kenny         5:27.00    5:26.20   1 
 25 Edgar, Cristian           10 Bishop Kenny         5:30.00    5:27.40   1 
 26 Olavarria, Steven         10 Bishop Kenny         5:30.00    5:28.90   1 
 27 Mann, Josiah              10 Trinity Chri         5:09.33    5:30.10   2 
 28 Raulerson, Matthew        10 Creekside HS         5:16.75    5:32.00   1 
 29 Wilamowski, Gabriel       10 Bishop Snyde         5:24.49    5:35.70   1 
 30 reimer, andrew            10 Fletcher HS          5:13.68    5:38.40   2 
 31 Cho, Jonathan             10 Mandarin HS          6:02.76    5:56.90   1 
 32 Liano, Matt               10 Bartram Trai         5:51.90    6:07.30   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run 9th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forte, Gianna              9 Bishop Snyde                    2:34.91   10   
  2 Miller, Olivia             9 Chiles HS            2:27.92    2:38.34    8   
  3 Fletcher, Julia            9 Bishop Kenny         2:43.32    2:39.69    6   
  4 dreibelbis, donya          9 Fletcher HS          2:45.15    2:42.94    5   
  5 Brown, Paris               9 Mandarin HS          2:51.24    2:48.94    4   
  6 Reid, Reagan              10 Creekside HS         2:48.21    2:51.44    3   
  7 Xanders, Madison           9 Chiles HS                       2:52.19    2   
  8 Hutchinson, Rebecca        9 Mandarin HS          2:48.52    2:52.63    1   
  9 Stephens, Taylor           9 Chiles HS            2:53.77    2:55.44  
 10 Martin, Laila              9 Mandarin HS          2:48.00    2:58.23  
 11 Jackson, Kendal            9 Mandarin HS          2:55.70    2:59.41  
 12 Kissane, Sara              9 Fleming Isla         3:01.41    3:02.41  
 13 Moore, Ashley              9 Bishop Snyde                    3:12.84  
 14 Kirkpatrick, Shannon       9 Bishop Snyde         3:21.29    3:28.13  
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run 9th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chance, Jalen              9 Bishop Snyde         2:19.40    2:12.90   10   
  2 Eastman, Maxwell           9 Maclay Schoo         2:11.71    2:14.10    8   
  3 Mountin, Samuel            9 Chiles HS            2:19.88    2:19.70    6   
  4 Diaz, Tristan              9 Creekside HS         2:18.14    2:22.60    5   
  5 McDuffie, Jay              9 Maclay Schoo         2:23.78    2:23.60    4   
  6 Johnstone, Davis           9 Chiles HS            2:23.69    2:25.30    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Gabriel         9 Eagle's View         3:00.10    2:27.30    2   
  8 Phillips, Connor           9 Chiles HS            2:25.27    2:29.60    1   
  9 Fordham, Malik             8 Eagle's View         3:00.20    2:34.50  
 10 Stanley, Jesse             9 Bishop Snyde                    2:35.80  
 11 May, James                 9 Ponte Vedra          2:37.42    2:42.20  
 12 Kalka, Reese               9 Bishop Snyde                    2:51.30  
 13 Jhalani, Shikhar           9 Mandarin HS          3:00.00    2:52.20  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run 9th
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forte, Gianna              9 Bishop Snyde         5:41.57    5:50.34   10   
  2 dreibelbis, donya          9 Fletcher HS          5:59.35    5:59.03    8   
  3 Overby, Kate               9 Fletcher HS          5:56.50    5:59.27    6   
  4 Gibbs, Sidney              9 Episcopal Sc         5:51.04    6:02.62    5   
  5 Weakland, Olivia           9 Creekside HS         6:12.59    6:11.09    4   
  6 Ernest, Genesis            9 Mandarin HS          5:55.19    6:11.39    3   
  7 Xanders, Madison           9 Chiles HS            6:35.69    6:17.30    2   
  8 Elphick, Amber             9 Mandarin HS          6:10.22    6:20.20    1   
  9 Weaver, Alyssa             9 Mandarin HS          6:43.20    6:20.40  
 10 Stavros, Sydney            9 Ponte Vedra          6:19.05    6:21.52  
 11 Carpenter, Alaina          9 Creekside HS         6:09.89    6:22.37  
 12 Stephens, Taylor           9 Chiles HS            6:30.10    6:23.90  
 13 Hood, Kaitlin              9 Creekside HS         6:28.67    6:33.22  
 14 Bias, Molly                9 Creekside HS         6:20.33    6:42.27  
 15 Garvey, Erin               9 Mandarin HS          6:45.83    6:52.01  
 16 Samuels, Emma              9 Creekside HS         6:47.48    7:01.49  
 17 Knotts, Lindsey            9 Fleming Isla         7:01.70    7:01.78  
 18 Clough, Carissa            9 Ponte Vedra          7:03.98    7:02.00  
 19 Bellamy, Shavonne          9 Mandarin HS                     7:02.98  
 20 Sarra, Emily               9 Fleming Isla         7:04.68    7:07.40  
 21 Gochoco, Sofia             9 Fleming Isla         7:24.59    7:41.42  
 22 Streeter, Abby             9 Fleming Isla         7:26.38    7:41.63  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run 9th
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Matthew           9 Bishop Kenny         5:01.24    4:56.40   2  10   
  2 Alligood, Jay              9 Bartram Trai         4:54.57    5:02.40   2   8   
  3 Coles, Samual              9 Creekside HS         5:05.89    5:05.20   2   6   
  4 Mountin, Samuel            9 Chiles HS            5:02.95    5:05.30   2   5   
  5 Carrion, Sebastian        12 Creekside HS         5:04.82    5:06.60   2   4   
  6 Frank, Quenton             9 Bartram Trai         4:59.99    5:06.80   2   3   
  7 Romero, Antonio            9 Ponte Vedra          5:03.84    5:06.90   2   2   
  8 Davidson, William          9 Ponte Vedra          5:08.67    5:08.40   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Connor           9 Chiles HS            5:00.10    5:09.70   2 
 10 Noye, Jackson              9 Ponte Vedra          5:01.27    5:10.50   2 
 11 baines, wolf               9 Fletcher HS          5:16.72    5:20.80   2 
 12 Cockerham, Carter          9 Creekside HS         5:19.89    5:21.80   2 
 13 Zammataro, Matt            9 Bartram Trai         5:30.80    5:23.60   2 
 14 Johnstone, Davis           9 Chiles HS            5:30.00    5:25.40   2 
 15 searcy, riley              9 Fletcher HS          5:29.71    5:30.10   2 
 16 Boyce, Daniel              9 Creekside HS         5:15.15    5:34.30   2 
 17 Funyak, Luke               9 Fleming Isla         5:52.57    5:42.30   1 
 18 herman, trent              9 Fletcher HS          5:53.51    5:45.20   1 
 19 Anderson, Andrew           9 Bartram Trai         5:56.70    5:45.50   1 
 20 Logan, Andrew              9 Bishop Snyde         5:36.31    5:45.70   1 
 21 Maculan, Spencer           9 Fleming Isla         5:43.43    5:48.50   1 
 22 Knotts, Luke               9 Fleming Isla         5:57.36    5:58.90   1 
 23 Chastain, Logan            9 Mandarin HS          5:46.20    6:01.60   1 
 24 Jhalani, Shikhar           9 Mandarin HS          6:19.80    6:05.90   1 
 25 Austin, Kenneth            9 Bartram Trai         6:17.60    6:07.90   1 
 26 Williams, Daniel           9 Bartram Trai         6:31.70    6:11.50   1 
 27 Butler, Luke               9 Mandarin HS          6:37.14    6:19.90   1 
 28 Ziemathis, Matt            9 Mandarin HS          6:30.90    6:21.60   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delay, Kayley             11 Fletcher HS          2:20.53    2:18.10   10   
  2 Wallace, Ana              10 Chiles HS            2:22.77    2:18.80    8   
  3 Willis, Caroline          11 Maclay Schoo         2:18.31    2:19.10    6   
  4 Rowland, MaryBeth         12 Mandarin HS          2:22.25    2:23.50    5   
  5 Thompson, Beverley        10 Creekside HS         2:26.37    2:24.00    4   
  6 Gerry, Grace              11 Bishop Kenny         2:21.60    2:24.30    3   
  7 Raymaker, Anna            10 Ponte Vedra          2:30.36    2:26.20    2   
  8 Reimer, Abby              12 Ponte Vedra          2:31.19    2:29.70    1   
  9 Lewis, Anna               10 Maclay Schoo         2:29.48    2:30.70  
 10 Rumana, Rachel            11 Maclay Schoo         2:33.12    2:31.90  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sultanov, Sem             12 Mandarin HS          1:55.12    1:54.92   10   
  2 Escobar, George           12 Maclay Schoo         1:58.48    1:55.53    8   
  3 Gerry, Mason              12 Bishop Kenny         1:57.66    1:57.01    6   
  4 Jubran, Nathan            10 Bishop Kenny         1:59.30    1:57.46    5   
  5 Newman, Jacob             12 Mandarin HS          1:57.95    2:02.80    4   
  6 Neri, Jackson             12 Bishop Snyde         2:04.30    2:04.21    3   
  7 Pickett, Marco            11 Creekside HS         2:07.40    2:04.74    2   
  8 Moran, Gj                 12 Trinity Chri         2:07.99    2:05.21    1   
  9 Prattos, Christopher      12 Bishop Kenny         2:09.28    2:06.30  
 10 Soldo, Benjamin           12 Fleming Isla         2:10.88    2:08.16  
 11 Biala, Aldren             10 Bishop Snyde         2:06.03    2:12.69  
 12 Kaldor, James             12 Bishop Kenny         2:07.78    2:12.92  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Olivia             9 Chiles HS            5:25.25    5:31.86   10   
  2 Whitworth, Kathleen       12 Maclay Schoo         5:31.45    5:34.00    8   
  3 Phelps, Erin              10 Chiles HS            5:36.79    5:36.18    6   
  4 James, Lindsay             7 Maclay Schoo         5:33.13    5:44.32    5   
  5 Reimer, Sarah             10 Ponte Vedra          5:48.45    5:47.18    4   
  6 Snyder, Sarah             11 Ponte Vedra          5:51.42    5:56.65    3   
  7 Mayer, Riley               9 Ponte Vedra          5:51.08    6:00.75    2   
  8 Cuthbert, Grace           11 Fleming Isla         5:50.08    6:13.15    1   
  9 Gibson, Lacie             11 Trinity Chri         6:44.96    7:15.25  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milford, Clayburn          9 Maclay Schoo         4:37.13    4:35.70   10   
  2 Butler, Beau              12 Bishop Kenny         4:38.16    4:37.60    8   
  3 Mazziotta, Jake           11 Maclay Schoo         4:34.75    4:39.80    6   
  4 Liberty, Trenton          12 Mandarin HS          4:32.63    4:40.40    5   
  5 Moran, Gj                 12 Trinity Chri         4:41.68    4:42.50    4   
  6 Perez, Nathan             12 Creekside HS         4:40.07    4:46.70    3   
  7 Lawhorne, Devin           12 Fletcher HS          4:31.04    4:47.90    2   
  8 Batteh, Fuad              11 Mandarin HS          4:42.42    4:48.20    1   
  9 Bibeault, Adam            12 Bishop Kenny         4:45.03    4:50.70  
 10 Phillips, Michael         10 Chiles HS            4:19.84    4:55.30  
 11 Scott, Ryan               11 Trinity Chri         4:44.22    5:00.40  
 12 Reid, Taylor              12 Trinity Chri         4:57.79    5:06.10  
 12 Perez, Elias              11 Trinity Chri         5:07.67    5:06.10  
 14 Judd, Colby                8 Trinity Chri         5:15.24    5:16.90  
 15 Hersey, Caleb             12 Trinity Chri         5:08.65    5:29.20  
 16 Judd, Curtis               8 Trinity Chri         5:15.16    5:30.80  
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grzeszczak, Anna          12 Mandarin HS         11:47.38   12:11.90   10   
  2 Cowart, Madison           11 Mandarin HS         12:26.69   12:35.50    8   
  3 Shearer, Hannah           12 Mandarin HS         12:26.18   12:50.30    6   
  4 Overby, Kate               9 Fletcher HS         12:58.18   13:07.30    5   
  5 Karl, Lydia               10 Creekside HS        12:45.34   13:29.90    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run Elite
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodson, Austin            12 Chiles HS            9:40.08    9:53.30   10   
  2 Newland, Matthew          10 Chiles HS            9:32.50   10:00.50    8   
  3 Nowak, Robert             10 Chiles HS           10:28.90   10:05.50    6   
  4 Chiotti, Eric             12 Bishop Kenny         9:55.58   10:10.37    5   
  5 Cassette, Michael         12 Mandarin HS          9:54.62   10:18.70    4   
  6 Duff, Reece               11 Creekside HS         9:50.43   10:29.70    3   
  7 Randall, Jack             10 Bishop Snyde        10:37.27   10:50.70    2   
  8 Fuller, Evan              10 Fleming Isla        10:53.17   10:53.30    1   
  9 Scott, Ryan               11 Trinity Chri        10:17.95   10:54.70  
 10 Posey, Jacob              11 Creekside HS        10:20.08   10:55.10  
 11 Kaufman, Lucas            12 Bishop Kenny        10:48.00   10:56.40  
 12 Reid, Taylor              12 Trinity Chri        10:51.16   10:57.30  
 13 West, Gage                 9 Fleming Isla        10:41.41   10:57.90  
 14 Ortiz, Matthew             9 Creekside HS        10:26.29   11:05.90  
 15 Amstutz, Aidan            10 Fleming Isla        10:56.97   11:40.50  
 16 Mann, Josiah              10 Trinity Chri        11:40.05   11:57.30  
 17 Miller, Andrew            10 Fleming Isla        10:40.38   12:04.80  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Larica           12 Mandarin HS          2:39.14    2:33.90   3  10   
  2 Warren, Emma Jane         10 Bishop Kenny         2:39.00    2:34.20   3   8   
  3 McManama, Kayla           12 Bishop Snyde         2:40.92    2:34.50   3   6   
  4 Cowart, Madison           11 Mandarin HS          2:32.33    2:34.90   3   5   
  5 Knehans, Avery            10 Ponte Vedra          2:40.00    2:36.30   3   4   
  6 Kowkabany, Ellie           6 Episcopal Sc         2:40.49    2:38.10   3   3   
  7 Tribou, Brianna           10 Bishop Kenny         2:34.80    2:38.40   3   2   
  8 Stevens, Meghan           12 Mandarin HS          2:29.57    2:39.10   3   1   
  9 McKevitt, Sara            11 Ponte Vedra          2:41.98    2:40.20   3 
 10 Alvarez-Stratton, Ashley  10 Bishop Kenny         2:42.00    2:40.30   2 
 11 Gillespie, Logan          11 Ponte Vedra          2:40.54    2:41.80   3 
 12 Grayson, Haley            12 Bishop Kenny         2:46.00    2:44.08   2 
 13 Gibbs, Sidney              9 Episcopal Sc         2:40.30    2:45.00   3 
 14 Rhoads, Olivia            11 Mandarin HS          2:40.00    2:47.30   3 
 15 Jallow, Hashanna          11 Chiles HS            3:04.43    2:52.37   2 
 16 Gracie, Brianna           10 Mandarin HS                     2:52.69   1 
 17 Bing, Caroline            11 Ponte Vedra          2:40.84    2:53.20   3 
 18 Morgan, Anna              11 Mandarin HS          3:00.30    2:54.12   2 
 19 James, Juliana            11 Bishop Snyde         2:45.25    2:55.79   2 
 20 Santore, Madison          11 Ponte Vedra          2:51.90    2:56.44   2 
 21 Brennock, Jennifer        12 Bartram Trai         2:46.14    2:57.79   2 
 22 Secreast, Page            12 Maclay Schoo         2:48.29    2:59.37   2 
 23 Henley, Kendall           12 Bartram Trai         2:45.00    2:59.72   2 
 24 Mauldin, Nicolle          11 Maclay Schoo         3:03.21    3:00.25   2 
 25 Sircar, Connie            11 Mandarin HS          3:10.70    3:02.94   1 
 26 Feltman, Brooke           12 Mandarin HS                     3:08.05   1 
 27 Harrell, Macayla          11 Bishop Kenny         3:01.00    3:19.47   2 
 28 Gibson, Lacie             11 Trinity Chri         2:59.44    3:23.15   2 
 29 Voegeli, Fabienne         10 Ponte Vedra          2:45.00    3:23.47   2 
 30 Reidy, Julia              12 Bishop Kenny         2:55.00    3:25.05   2 
 31 Spadafora, Reilly         11 Bishop Snyde                    3:29.87   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zachary          11 Chiles HS            2:09.00    2:07.28   4  10   
  2 Rukab, Anthony            11 Mandarin HS          2:18.30    2:07.30   3   8   
  3 Rahangdale, Aneesh        12 Maclay Schoo         2:10.46    2:07.50   4   6   
  4 Coles, Jack               11 Creekside HS         2:09.70    2:10.60   4   5   
  5 Do, Harrison              11 Creekside HS         2:09.20    2:10.80   4   4   
  6 Kennedy, Matthew           9 Bishop Kenny         2:14.43    2:11.00   4   3   
  7 Aviles, Spencer           11 Bishop Kenny         2:15.36    2:11.10   3   2   
  8 Hodges, Michael           11 Creekside HS         2:12.05    2:12.10   4   1   
  9 Sellock, Ethan            12 Bishop Kenny         2:14.26    2:13.10   4 
 10 Becker, Daniel            12 Maclay Schoo         2:10.91    2:13.50   4 
 11 Asuncion, Alex            11 Bishop Snyde         2:14.92    2:13.80   4 
 12 Crumpacker, Jake          12 Chiles HS            2:08.57    2:14.40   4 
 13 Adams, Sean                  Mandarin HS                     2:14.97   1 
 14 rogers, isaiah            11 Fletcher HS          2:11.92    2:17.30   4 
 15 Proctor, Duncan           12 Chiles HS            2:15.00    2:17.80   4 
 16 York, Brandon             12 Chiles HS            2:15.00    2:18.10   4 
 17 Solomon, Ricardo          10 Mandarin HS                     2:19.19   2 
 18 Samuel, Ibram             10 Fleming Isla         2:12.38    2:21.00   4 
 19 Korkmaz, Jean-Paul        11 Bishop Kenny         2:12.58    2:24.30   4 
 20 Bibeault, Evan            10 Bishop Kenny         2:31.80    2:25.30   2 
 21 Brown, LaRon              12 Mandarin HS                     2:26.12   1 
 22 Watkins, Paul             12 Mandarin HS                     2:26.44   1 
 23 Conrad, Grayson           11 Chiles HS            2:34.50    2:26.87   2 
 24 Carbonell, Demetri        12 Mandarin HS                     2:28.22   1 
 25 McAdams, Steven           12 Bishop Kenny         2:26.85    2:28.62   2 
 26 Haynes, Marcus             8 Eagle's View         2:32.12    2:32.79   2 
 27 Fulp, Noah                11 Parsons Chri                    2:33.02   2 
 28 Rhodes, Dexter            12 Mandarin HS                     2:35.30   1 
 29 Griffith, Kyle            11 Bishop Snyde         2:54.16    2:48.66   2 
 30 Butler, Cannon            11 Chiles HS            2:32.45    2:57.51   2 
 31 Jones, Johnathan          11 Parsons Chri                    3:18.79   1 
 32 Taylor, Nicholas          10 Bishop Kenny         4:09.70    3:57.16   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McManama, Kayla           12 Bishop Snyde         5:41.19    5:50.00   2  10   
  2 Shearer, Hannah           12 Mandarin HS          6:13.51    5:55.90   2   8   
  3 McCann, Molly             11 Maclay Schoo         5:50.46    5:58.10   2   6   
  4 Fordenbacher, Cara        12 Fletcher HS          6:06.95    6:03.20   2   5   
  5 Dunn, Kiara               11 Creekside HS         6:05.27    6:07.10   2   4   
  6 Morgan, Anna              11 Mandarin HS          6:03.40    6:07.90   2   3   
  7 Rhoads, Olivia            11 Mandarin HS          5:51.85    6:08.30   2   2   
  8 Karl, Lydia               10 Creekside HS         5:48.16    6:08.80   2   1   
  9 Jallow, Hashanna          11 Chiles HS            6:26.04    6:17.40   2 
 10 Moring, Hannah            12 Bartram Trai         6:43.49    6:17.90   1 
 11 Paredes, Sophia            5 Maclay Schoo         6:26.49    6:18.90   1 
 12 Miller, Margaret Yali     10 Bishop Kenny         6:21.65    6:19.70   2 
 13 Jackson, Kaitlyn          11 Mandarin HS          6:15.00    6:21.10   2 
 14 George, Tiffany            8 Trinity Chri         6:38.09    6:24.50   1 
 15 Bouchereau, Catherine     10 Bishop Kenny         6:15.06    6:30.10   2 
 16 Marin, Isabella           11 Mandarin HS          6:07.03    6:31.50   2 
 17 Lillie, Madeline           6 Maclay Schoo         6:23.86    6:31.80   2 
 18 Stinson, Sarah            12 Bartram Trai         6:21.23    6:34.90   2 
 19 Gracie, Brianna           10 Mandarin HS                     6:37.80   1 
 20 Morway, Chloe             10 Fleming Isla         6:38.77    6:38.20   1 
 21 Cubbedge, Rosie           10 Fleming Isla         6:08.55    6:38.80   2 
 22 Kendall, Dana             11 Bartram Trai         6:47.16    6:42.90   1 
 23 Maxwell, Rachel            9 Bishop Kenny         6:33.00    6:53.60   1 
 24 Dzidiz, Edina             11 Mandarin HS          6:53.71    6:57.50   1 
 25 Martinez-Pillipow, Bryan  12 Mandarin HS          7:04.01    7:01.30   1 
 26 Aradary, Macey             6 Trinity Chri         7:05.03    7:01.90   1 
 27 Pollard, Autumn           12 Mandarin HS          7:01.00    7:18.80   1 
 28 Harrison, Anna             9 Trinity Chri                    7:24.60   1 
 29 Achenbach, Kayla          12 Mandarin HS          6:20.00    7:27.20   2 
 30 McClellan, Kathleen       10 Bishop Kenny         7:34.78    7:31.70   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zachary          11 Chiles HS            4:47.39    4:45.50   2  10   
  2 Nackashi, Gabriel         11 Bishop Kenny         4:57.01    4:54.90   2   8   
  3 Benfer, Davis             11 Mandarin HS          5:03.70    5:01.10   2   6   
  4 Wubie, Yosef              11 Bartram Trai         5:11.60    5:02.60   2   5   
  5 York, Brandon             12 Chiles HS            5:20.42    5:05.10   2   4   
  6 Standard, Jacob           11 Creekside HS         4:51.76    5:05.90   2   3   
  7 Brant, Colin              12 Bartram Trai         5:05.90    5:06.20   2   2   
  8 Herrin, Baker             11 Creekside HS         5:05.56    5:06.90   2   1   
  9 Willingham, Preston       12 Creekside HS         5:04.14    5:07.70   2 
 10 Proctor, Duncan           12 Chiles HS            5:07.27    5:08.30   2 
 11 Hundley, Damian            8 Maclay Schoo         5:27.95    5:10.30   2 
 12 Tasker, Christopher       12 Bartram Trai         5:13.48    5:10.90   2 
 13 Knowles, Anthony          11 Mandarin HS          5:05.20    5:14.90   2 
 14 Murray, Josh              11 Chiles HS            5:30.60    5:16.60   1 
 15 LaCour, James             11 Ponte Vedra          5:07.34    5:16.90   2 
 16 Tuazon, Andrew            11 Mandarin HS          5:01.50    5:19.10   2 
 17 Klein, Sean               11 Creekside HS         5:29.70    5:21.90   1 
 18 Drury, Mateo              11 Mandarin HS          5:28.81    5:23.40   1 
 19 Quintal, Ryan             11 Ponte Vedra          5:12.77    5:25.20   2 
 20 Kocsis, Christian         11 Creekside HS         5:15.09    5:27.20   2 
 21 Partain, Kyle             12 Bishop Kenny         5:18.00    5:27.80   2 
 22 Browder, Alex             11 Mandarin HS          5:18.37    5:29.00   2 
 23 Swartzman, Trevor         12 Chiles HS            5:15.43    5:33.00   2 
 24 Conrad, Grayson           11 Chiles HS            5:05.30    5:34.30   2 
 25 Pease, William            12 Bishop Kenny         5:18.42    5:34.80   2 
 26 Elian, Derek                 Mandarin HS                     5:37.10   3 
 27 Bachansingh, Justin          Mandarin HS                     5:40.50   3 
 28 Dolmovich, Mark           11 Bishop Kenny         6:00.00    5:40.60   1 
 29 Guest, Josh               11 Mandarin HS          5:45.60    5:44.50   1 
 30 Chapman, Garrett           7 Trinity Chri         5:48.25    5:48.90   1 
 31 Snow, Charles             10 Trinity Chri         5:45.58    5:50.70   1 
 32 Parson, Michael            8 Trinity Chri         6:03.99    5:51.90   1 
 33 Vargo, Zachary            11 Fleming Isla         5:51.40    5:53.20   1 
 34 Scott, Wesley              7 Trinity Chri         5:57.71    5:55.50   1 
 35 Adkins, Spencer           11 Mandarin HS          5:23.55    5:56.20   2 
 36 Long, Hayden               7 Trinity Chri         6:00.12    5:56.90   1 
 37 Stellhorn, Jack           11 Bartram Trai         5:59.43    6:00.10   1 
 38 Zammataro, Thomas         11 Bartram Trai         6:08.10    6:00.80   1 
 39 Kelly, Nathan             12 Parsons Chri                    6:04.50   1 
 40 Santamaria, Guillermo     11 Bishop Kenny         6:15.00    6:08.10   1 
 41 Branton, Jaylin           12 Parsons Chri                    6:15.40   1 
 42 Hazlett, Travis            8 Trinity Chri         6:34.58    6:16.10   1 
 43 Telon, Ethan              12 Mandarin HS          6:11.40    6:19.50   1 
 44 Butler, Cannon            11 Chiles HS            5:40.05    6:23.40   1 
 45 Francis, John             11 Fleming Isla         5:59.84    6:28.20   1 
 46 Wright, Hunter            12 Paxon School         6:02.50    6:41.40   1 
 47 Snow, Sam                 12 Trinity Chri         6:22.53    6:44.50   1 
 48 McNeely, Daniel           11 Parsons Chri                    8:18.40   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Katy            11 Bishop Snyde        13:07.12   13:10.90   10   
  2 Fordenbacher, Cara        12 Fletcher HS         13:17.86   13:51.80    8   
  3 Phillips, Mackenzie       10 Mandarin HS         13:43.80   13:56.30    6   
  4 Fordenbacher, Emilee      10 Fletcher HS                    14:49.30    5   
  5 Purvis, Emily              9 Ponte Vedra         14:49.90   15:56.90    4   
  6 Dzidiz, Edina             11 Mandarin HS         15:00.31   16:00.70    3   
  7 Crouch, Katie             11 Creekside HS        14:57.59   16:27.20    2   
  8 Pike, Lily                10 Trinity Chri        13:48.31   16:41.50    1   
  9 Aradary, Macey             6 Trinity Chri                   16:55.40  
 10 Harrison, Anna             9 Trinity Chri                   17:04.60  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Druhl, Daren              12 Mandarin HS         10:46.67   10:54.10   2  10   
  2 Gunderson, Garth          12 Mandarin HS         11:50.47   11:05.40   2   8   
  3 Perrigo, Zachary          11 Bartram Trai        10:57.69   11:08.70   2   6   
  4 Ziemathis, Tim            11 Mandarin HS         11:03.45   11:12.50   2   5   
  5 Ritter, Evan               9 Bartram Trai        11:26.37   11:13.70   2   4   
  6 Brown, Curren              9 Bartram Trai        11:53.72   11:42.90   2   3   
  7 Edwards, Kristopher       10 Mandarin HS         11:58.99   11:48.20   2   2   
  8 Dizney, Andrew            10 Mandarin HS         11:33.00   11:53.70   2   1   
  9 Judd, Curtis               8 Trinity Chri                   11:54.24   1 
 10 Browder, Alex             11 Mandarin HS         11:49.05   11:54.80   2 
 11 Aldridge, Quantavious     10 Fletcher HS         11:55.62   11:58.30   2 
 12 Cole, Jared               10 Bartram Trai        12:27.78   12:19.90   2 
 13 Stone, Andrew              9 Bartram Trai        12:43.59   12:21.90   2 
 14 Scott, Wesley              7 Trinity Chri                   13:00.09   1 
 15 reimer, andrew            10 Fletcher HS         11:45.21   13:00.40   2 
 16 Vanwieren, Jacob           9 Trinity Chri        11:58.64   13:03.30   2 
 17 herman, trent              9 Fletcher HS                    13:10.27   1 
 18 Parson, Michael            8 Trinity Chri                   13:29.70   1 
 19 Chapman, Garrett           7 Trinity Chri                   13:35.56   1 
 20 Logan, Andrew              9 Bishop Snyde                   13:37.59   1 
 21 Long, Hayden               7 Trinity Chri                   13:40.34   1 
 22 Cavainolo, Brendon        11 Mandarin HS         11:37.72   13:41.50   2 
 23 Ziemathis, Matt            9 Mandarin HS         13:47.06   13:46.45   1 
 24 Brown, Anthony            12 Mandarin HS                    13:47.31   1 
 25 Butler, Luke               9 Mandarin HS         12:42.32   14:39.80   2 
 26 Glover, Darin             11 Mandarin HS                    14:53.81   1 
 27 Snow, Sam                 12 Trinity Chri                   15:26.92   1 
 28 Hazlett, Travis            8 Trinity Chri                   15:53.77   1 
 29 Butler, Gavin             12 Mandarin HS         16:25.31   16:24.95   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  4:15.63    4:17.70   2  10   
  2 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              4:30.00    4:24.40   2   8   
  3 Chiles HS  'A'                                    4:06.13    4:25.50   2   6   
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            4:09.42    4:26.90   2   5   
  5 Fleming Island HS  'B'                            4:09.42    4:46.90   1   4   
  6 Mandarin HS  'B'                                  4:25.00    4:58.20   1   3   
  7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jac  'A'               5:03.40    5:05.60   1   2   
  8 Parsons Christian Academy  'A'                               5:51.90   1   1   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  3:31.00    3:34.40   3  10   
  2 Bishop Snyder HS  'A'                             3:49.56    3:38.10   3   8   
  3 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              3:36.16    3:39.20   3   6   
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            3:27.44    3:42.90   3   5   
  5 Mandarin HS  'B'                                  3:38.00    3:44.00   2   4   
  6 Creekside HS  'A'                                 3:40.55    3:46.60   3   3   
  7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jac  'A'               3:47.11    3:47.70   3   2   
  8 Bishop Kenny HS  'B'                              3:49.00    3:51.60   2   1   
  9 Chiles HS  'A'                                    3:26.48    3:55.90   3 
 10 Fleming Island HS  'B'                            3:27.44    3:56.40   2 
 11 Eagle's View Academy  'A'                         3:50.00    3:59.70   2 
 12 Bartram Trail HS  'B'                             3:23.01    4:00.50   2 
 13 Bishop Snyder HS  'B'                             3:49.56    4:06.50   2 
 14 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             3:23.01    4:13.50   3 
 15 Parsons Christian Academy  'A'                               4:16.90   1 
 
Event 23  Girls Distance Medley Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                 13:35.00   13:31.90   10   
  2 Fleming Island HS  'A'                           14:42.00   13:59.70    8   
  3 Fleming Island HS  'B'                           14:42.00   15:44.02    6   
  4 Trinity Christian Academy (Jac  'A'              16:03.76   16:12.30    5   
  5 Trinity Christian Academy (Jac  'B'              16:03.76   16:58.70    4   
  6 Eagle's View Academy  'A'                                   18:59.00    3   
 
Event 24  Boys Distance Medley Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                 10:50.00   11:19.60   10   
  2 Trinity Christian Academy (Jac  'A'              11:59.34   11:39.30    8   
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                           12:04.47   11:44.70    6   
  4 Fleming Island HS  'B'                           12:04.47   11:50.70    5   
  5 Fletcher HS  'A'                                            12:17.90    4   
  6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jac  'B'              11:59.34   12:31.70    3   
  7 Chiles HS  'A'                                   11:09.09   12:41.90    2   
  8 Eagle's View Academy  'A'                        13:00.00   15:00.70    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mandarin HS                123        2) Chiles HS                  81   
    3) Fletcher HS                 54        4) Bishop Snyder HS           50   
    5) Creekside HS                28        6) Bishop Kenny HS            27   
    7) Maclay School               25        7) Fleming Island HS          25   
    9) Ponte Vedra HS              20       10) Trinity Christian Academy  14   
   11) Episcopal School of Jackso   8       12) Eagle's View Academy        3   
   13) Parsons Christian Academy    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mandarin HS                113        2) Bishop Kenny HS            66   
    3) Chiles HS                   65        4) Maclay School              47   
    5) Bartram Trail HS            45        5) Creekside HS               45   
    7) Bishop Snyder HS            33        8) Fleming Island HS          24   
    9) Trinity Christian Academy   18       10) Fletcher HS                 6   
   11) Eagle's View Academy         3       11) Ponte Vedra HS              3

MF-Athletic