FHSAA 1AD7 Championship @ TFA 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          FHSAA Class 1A, District 7 at The First Academy - 4/8/2015           
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                      The First Academy: Orlando, Florida                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strube, Lindsey           12 First Academ         5-03.00    4-08.00      1.42m  10   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  2 McKissock, Mattison       10 First Academ         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   7   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  2 Rembert, Tabitha          10 Orlando Chri         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m   7   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  4 Christensen, Erica        10 City of Life         4-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m   5   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO      XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Reeder, Tai               10 New Dimensio         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m   4   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
  6 Miceli, Danielle          10 Windermere P         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m   3   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O      XO      XX   
  7 March, Alexa              11 Windermere P         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m   2   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  8 Bryant, Zaniyah            7 Faith Christ         4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m   1   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Perez, JulieMar           11 City of Life         4-00.00         NH            
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chery, Georges            11 New Dimensio         6-08.25    6-04.00      1.93m  10   
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Gachette, Bernie          12 New Dimensio         6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m   8   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri         5-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       P       P       O       O     XXX   
  4 Williams, Terrill         11 New Dimensio         5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Clarke, Myles             11 New Dimensio         5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m   4   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
  6 Deluzio, Joe               7 First Academ         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
       XXO       O     XXO     XXX   
  7 Brand, Alexander           9 Windermere P         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m   2   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  8 Curry, Isaiah             12 Windermere P         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m   1   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  9 Prado, Lemuel              8 Faith Christ         4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
 -- Bass, Adam                11 Orangewood C         4-06.00        DNS            
 -- Judd, Spencer             10 Orangewood C                        DNS            
 -- Bregel, Johnathan         12 Orangewood C                        SCR            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woodley, Armand           12 First Academ        14-08.00   13-06.00      4.11m  10   
     4-00.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 15-00.00 
         O       P       P       P       P       P       P      XXO        O      XXX   
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   10 First Academ        13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m   8   
     4-00.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 
         O       P       P       P       P       P       P      XXO       XP   
  3 Garcia, Jonathan J.        9 New Dimensio                    8-00.00      2.43m   6   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  4 Edison, Cal               10 Orangewood C         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   5   
     4-00.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O      XO       O     XXX   
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rowswell, Kelly           11 Windermere P        15-03.00   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      15-05(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 16-02(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Bryant, Zaniyah            7 Faith Christ        14-11.00   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m   8   
     14-10.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI) 15-09(NWI)
  3 Begovich, Emily           11 Windermere P        14-01.50   14-09.50   NWI     4.50m   6   
     14-05(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) FOUL      13-09.25(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)
  4 Lord, Reilley             11 Foundation A        13-07.00   14-01.50   NWI     4.30m   5   
     13-05.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI) 13-08.25(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 13-11(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)
  5 Pierre-Pierre, Sarah      12 New Dimensio        14-00.50   13-10.75   NWI     4.23m   4   
     13-04.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI) FOUL      13-04.25(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 13-10.75(NWI)
  6 Perez, JulieMar           11 City of Life        12-10.50   13-08.25   NWI     4.17m   3   
     12-10.50(NWI) FOUL      13-08.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12-03.50(NWI)
  7 Seaman, Skyla             10 Orlando Chri        13-04.50   13-07.75   NWI     4.15m   2   
     12-10.75(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 13-07(NWI) FOUL      12-03.50(NWI) 13-07.75(NWI)
  8 Colmenares, Vanessa       10 New Dimensio        13-10.00   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m   1   
     13-07(NWI) 13-05(NWI) FOUL      13-04.25(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 13-04(NWI)
  9 Gilmore, Ariana            7 First Academ        11-06.00   12-09.50   NWI     3.89m 
     12-09.50(NWI) FOUL      12-08(NWI)           
 10 Schendel, Jennifer        10 Faith Christ        11-07.75   12-07.25   NWI     3.84m 
     12-07.25(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI)               
 11 Henderson, Ambra           7 First Academ        11-08.00   12-06.00   NWI     3.81m 
     FOUL      11-07(NWI) 12-06(NWI)           
 12 Pierre-Pierre, Elizabeth  12 New Dimensio                   11-11.50   NWI     3.64m 
     FOUL      11-03(NWI) 11-11.50(NWI)           
 13 Toro, Paola               10 Faith Christ                   11-10.50   NWI     3.61m 
     10-00.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI)           
 14 Otero, Emily              10 Faith Christ        10-02.00   11-07.00   NWI     3.53m 
     11-07(NWI) 10-01.50(NWI) 11-00.50(NWI)           
 -- Wood, Kelly               10 Orangewood C        10-02.75        SCR   NWI           
 -- Santana, Annie            12 Orangewood C                        SCR   NWI           
 -- Furtado, Madison           8 Central Flor        11-07.00        SCR   NWI           
 -- Piedra, Natalia           11 New Dimensio                        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chery, Georges            11 New Dimensio        21-10.50   21-10.50   NWI     6.66m  10   
     20-10.50(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 20-08(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 21-02.50(NWI) 21-10.50(NWI)
  2 Stokes, Luke              12 First Academ        21-00.00   20-10.50   NWI     6.36m   8   
     20-09.50(NWI) PASS      PASS      20-04(NWI) 19-11.75(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI)
  3 Williams, Terrill         11 New Dimensio        20-03.50   20-10.50   NWI     6.36m   6   
     FOUL      18-07(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) FOUL      19-11.75(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI)
  4 Word, Chadwick            12 First Academ        20-00.50   20-08.00   NWI     6.29m   5   
     19-11.25(NWI) 19-01.50(NWI) PASS      20-08(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI) 20-01.50(NWI)
  5 Williams, Kenneth         12 First Academ        19-06.50   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m   4   
     18-08(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 19-02(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI) 19-08(NWI)
  6 Huff, Jesse               12 Faith Christ        20-03.25   20-04.00   NWI     6.19m   3   
     20-04(NWI) FOUL      19-02(NWI) FOUL      19-03(NWI) 19-10.50(NWI)
  7 Rafae, Rayan              12 Windermere P        20-02.00   19-06.00   NWI     5.94m   2   
     19-01(NWI) 19-06(NWI) 18-09(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)       
  8 Prado, Pedro              12 Faith Christ        19-03.50   18-10.50   NWI     5.75m   1   
     18-10(NWI) 18-03(NWI) 18-10.50(NWI)           
  9 Krisle, Tyler             11 City of Life        16-10.00   18-10.00   NWI     5.74m 
     16-08.50(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 18-10(NWI)           
 10 Brand, Alexander           9 Windermere P        17-09.00   18-04.50   NWI     5.60m 
     FOUL      17-10(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI)           
 11 Granjean, Christopher     12 Windermere P        19-06.50   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
     FOUL      17-11(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
 12 Briggs, Alex              10 Faith Christ        16-04.50   17-09.00   NWI     5.41m 
     17-09(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 17-00(NWI)           
 13 Judd, Spencer             10 Orangewood C        17-08.00   17-04.50   NWI     5.29m 
     16-02(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI)           
 14 Penny, Parker              9 Orangewood C        19-00.00   16-11.75   NWI     5.17m 
     16-11.75(NWI) 16-03(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Adedoyin, Emmanuel         8 Faith Christ        16-04.00   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
     16-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Ledesma, Jonathon          9 City of Life        16-04.00   15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
     15-08.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI) FOUL                 
 -- Boyd, Marcelus            11 First Academ        19-09.75       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Bartlett, Warren          11 Orlando Chri        18-03.50        SCR   NWI           
 -- Peres, Mathews             8 Windermere P        17-08.00        SCR   NWI           
 -- Gokee, Alden              11 City of Life        17-03.50        SCR   NWI           
 -- Moore, Brysyn              9 Central Flor                        SCR   NWI           
 -- stravinski, alindor        9 Central Flor                        SCR   NWI           
 -- Balderamos, Ralph         12 Central Flor                        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hercules, Danielle        11 Windermere P        31-00.00   33-03.50   NWI    10.14m  10   
     33-03.50(NWI) 31-11.75(NWI) 31-02(NWI) 30-02(NWI) FOUL      30-10.50(NWI)
  2 Colmenares, Vanessa       10 New Dimensio                   29-10.50   NWI     9.10m   8   
     28-03.75(NWI) 28-02(NWI) 28-00.50(NWI) 28-03(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI)
  3 Andujar, Shana            12 New Dimensio        27-05.00   29-08.50   NWI     9.05m   6   
     27-09(NWI) 27-11.50(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI) FOUL      29-08.50(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Pierre-Pierre, Elizabeth  12 New Dimensio                   27-06.00   NWI     8.38m   5   
     27-06(NWI) FOUL      26-09(NWI) 25-11.50(NWI) 26-07(NWI) 26-10.75(NWI)
  5 Pierre-Pierre, Sarah      12 New Dimensio                   27-06.00   NWI     8.38m   4   
     23-04.50(NWI) 26-09.75(NWI) 27-06(NWI) 26-09.25(NWI) 26-10.50(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Christensen, Erica        10 City of Life        26-01.50   27-04.00   NWI     8.33m   3   
     FOUL      27-03.75(NWI) 25-11.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      27-04(NWI)
 -- Deng, Dalena               7 Faith Christ                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Toro, Paola               10 Faith Christ                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chery, Georges            11 New Dimensio        42-00.00   43-09.00   NWI    13.33m  10   
     40-09.50(NWI) 41-01(NWI) 43-09(NWI) 41-02(NWI) 42-06(NWI) 40-08(NWI)
  2 Rafae, Rayan              12 Windermere P        40-02.00   40-10.00   NWI    12.44m   8   
     37-08.50(NWI) 39-02.50(NWI) 40-10(NWI) 38-04(NWI) 38-08.50(NWI) PASS     
  3 Williams, Terrill         11 New Dimensio        35-11.50   40-04.50   NWI    12.30m   6   
     37-10(NWI) 39-02(NWI) 40-04.50(NWI) 37-08(NWI) 37-08(NWI) 38-00(NWI)
  4 Huff, Jesse               12 Faith Christ        40-08.00   38-05.50   NWI    11.72m   5   
     37-09.50(NWI) 38-05.50(NWI) 35-00(NWI) 36-11(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  5 Penny, Parker              9 Orangewood C        40-00.00   37-08.00   NWI    11.48m   4   
     36-07(NWI) 37-08(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI) 35-09(NWI) 36-05(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Krisle, Tyler             11 City of Life        35-10.00   37-07.50   NWI    11.46m   3   
     37-07.50(NWI) 37-05.50(NWI) FOUL      35-10(NWI) 34-11(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Clarke, Myles             11 New Dimensio        34-10.50   35-06.50   NWI    10.83m   2   
     35-00.50(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI) 35-06(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI)
  8 Johnson, Ty               11 Foundation A        36-02.00   35-00.00   NWI    10.66m   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      34-04(NWI) 35-00(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  9 Bott, Andrew              10 Orangewood C        33-04.50   32-05.00   NWI     9.88m 
     FOUL      32-05(NWI) 31-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Buwalda, Daniel            9 Orangewood C        30-03.25   29-10.75   NWI     9.11m 
     29-09(NWI) 29-10.75(NWI) FOUL                
 
Event 9  Girls DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hefner, Kayla              9 City of Life           60-08      73-02     22.30m  10   
      52-06  64-00  67-10  73-02  62-11  65-01
  2 Toro, Isabella             7 Faith Christ        59-04.50      71-05     21.76m   8   
      71-05  70-05  67-07  68-11  61-02  62-11
  3 Torres, Tzaitel           10 Faith Christ           44-04   65-06.50     19.97m   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  57-03  65-06.50  38-10  55-01
  4 Rumbaugh, Megan            9 Faith Christ           53-05      63-06     19.35m   5   
      63-01  63-06  53-11  54-04  44-04  56-02
  5 Pierre-Pierre, Sarah      12 New Dimensio           58-10      63-02     19.25m   4   
      63-02  49-09  52-00  39-10.50  56-07  60-01
  6 Pierre-Pierre, Elizabeth  12 New Dimensio                   63-00.50     19.21m   3   
      63-00.50  45-09  56-07.50  62-10.50  FOUL  52-01
  7 Rivera, Jailene           10 Faith Christ           52-08   60-06.50     18.45m   2   
      49-00.50  51-05.50  56-11  57-09.50  59-09  60-06.50
  8 Hamilton, Ashley          11 Central Flor           42-07      59-11     18.26m   1   
      44-05  57-07  56-08.50  59-11  55-08  FOUL
  9 Turnbull, Kimani          10 New Dimensio           68-04      58-10     17.93m 
      FOUL  58-08  46-01  58-10  43-00  FOUL
 10 Otero, Veronica            9 City of Life           52-04      55-10     17.01m 
      49-00  54-10  55-10           
 11 Dyer, Andrianna           11 New Dimensio           58-03      49-11     15.21m 
      43-09.50  46-09.50  49-11           
 12 Wise, Rachel              12 Orangewood C           56-07      45-02     13.76m 
      39-05  45-02  41-09           
 -- Wood, Kelly               10 Orangewood C           61-00        SCR            
 -- Mejias, Dyane              9 Orlando Chri           56-10        SCR            
 
Event 10  Boys DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Victor            12 First Academ          135-00     128-11     39.29m  10   
      123-06  116-00  FOUL  122-00  128-11  121-08
  2 Williams, Garrett         12 First Academ          116-08     123-07     37.66m   8   
      122-10.50  119-10  123-07  111-01  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wiggins, Allen            12 First Academ          125-08     118-06     36.11m   6   
      118-06  114-07  FOUL  116-00  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sableski, Zack            11 Faith Christ           97-06     111-00     33.83m   5   
      89-04  FOUL  FOUL  107-02  87-09  111-00
  5 Bergin, Chris             12 Windermere P           75-03      94-10     28.90m   4   
      94-10  82-04  FOUL  88-02  FOUL  90-03
  6 Siviglia, Jacob           11 Orangewood C           93-02      92-05     28.16m   3   
      92-05  FOUL  90-08  81-02  87-06  87-09
  7 Muscadin, William         11 New Dimensio        77-00.50      91-08     27.94m   2   
      83-05  FOUL  91-08  90-10  FOUL  73-03
  8 Johnson, Tre              11 First Academ           78-03      90-03     27.50m   1   
      81-04.25  83-02.50  81-06  81-10  84-00  90-03
  9 Johnson, Noah             10 Foundation A           83-00      89-01     27.15m 
      FOUL  72-09  89-01  71-09  87-08  76-04
 10 Perry, Brice              12 Orangewood C           97-11      82-08     25.19m 
      72-08  79-06  82-08           
 11 Nguyen, Calvin            10 Faith Christ           74-00      79-10     24.33m 
      78-03  79-10  75-02           
 12 Carson, Connor             9 Foundation A           73-01      73-09     22.47m 
      69-09  73-09  FOUL           
 13 Fleuridor, Wilkenson      12 New Dimensio           59-09      73-05     22.37m 
      64-11  FOUL  73-05           
 14 Gadson, Vincint           10 Central Flor                      68-08     20.92m 
      61-04  65-03  68-08           
 15 Jordan, Josias             8 Faith Christ        52-08.75      56-06     17.22m 
      54-01  56-06  FOUL           
 16 Salas, Giovanni           11 Faith Christ           71-07      56-02     17.11m 
      56-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Choong, Cristian          11 New Dimensio                      51-10     15.79m 
      51-10  FOUL  50-07           
 18 Diaz, Christopher          9 Orlando Chri           51-10      49-05     15.06m 
      FOUL  49-05  FOUL           
 -- Gould, Christian          12 Orangewood C           88-10        DNS            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rowswell, Kelly           11 Windermere P        29-00.00   29-11.00      9.11m  10   
      26-11.50  28-07.25  29-11  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Hopp, Jazmine             12 Faith Christ        27-02.75   26-09.50      8.16m   8   
      24-03.50  26-01.50  24-04.25  26-06  25-07  26-09.50
  3 Severe, Bianca             9 Faith Christ        32-03.00   26-04.00      8.02m   6   
      23-06.50  22-05.25  25-07  22-05.25  26-04  FOUL
  4 Hinton, Dajanique         11 First Academ        29-09.00   25-09.00      7.84m   5   
      24-07  22-08.75  24-11.25  19-10  25-08.25  25-09
  5 Begovich, Emily           11 Windermere P                   25-08.00      7.82m   4   
      22-04  24-10.50  25-08  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Hefner, Kayla              9 City of Life        24-08.00   25-03.50      7.70m   3   
      21-03  25-03.50  24-02.75  24-02.75  24-03.25  23-02
  7 Hamilton, Ashley          11 Central Flor        22-00.00   24-02.25      7.37m   2   
      23-04.50  24-02.25  24-00.50  23-11.50  24-00.50  23-02
  8 Perez, Kaylee             10 City of Life        24-00.00   23-04.25      7.11m   1   
      22-10  22-05.50  22-08.50  20-03.25  22-11  23-04.25
  9 Morales, Victoria         10 Faith Christ        19-11.75   22-03.00      6.78m 
      19-03.75  20-07  22-03  20-10  21-03.25   
 10 Rosada, Ciera             10 Faith Christ        22-02.00   21-05.00      6.52m 
      19-06.75  21-05  21-03           
 11 Turnbull, Kimani          10 New Dimensio        19-07.25   20-00.75      6.11m 
      17-02.50  15-04  20-00.75           
 12 Wise, Rachel              12 Orangewood C        21-08.50   19-00.50      5.80m 
      19-00.50  18-08.50  18-02.50           
 13 Pinero, Grace-Marie       10 New Dimensio        19-02.00   18-07.00      5.66m 
      18-07  18-02.25  18-04.50         
 14 Dyer, Andrianna           11 New Dimensio        17-08.50   18-00.25      5.49m 
      18-00  18-00.25  15-05.50           
 15 Otero, Veronica            9 City of Life        16-00.00   17-02.50      5.24m 
      16-06  14-09  17-02.50           
 -- Santana, Annie            12 Orangewood C        23-08.50        SCR            
 -- Mejias, Dyane              9 Orlando Chri        20-07.50        SCR            
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Allen            12 First Academ        52-00.00   52-11.00     16.12m  10   
      52-11  52-00.25  52-01.25  52-09.75  52-03.25  FOUL
  2 Thomas, Victor            12 First Academ        50-06.00   44-05.00     13.53m   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  43-09.50  43-09.50  42-10  44-05
  3 Johnson, Noah             10 Foundation A        41-02.50   42-08.25     13.01m   6   
      41-00.50  40-09.50  40-09  41-01  42-08.25  30-06
  4 Johnson, Tre              11 First Academ        42-05.75   42-05.50     12.94m   5   
      42-05.50  35-07.25  38-02.50  37-05.50  38-03  40-04.25
  5 Williams, Garrett         12 First Academ        43-05.50   40-11.00     12.47m   4   
      FOUL  39-00.25  39-02  40-11  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bergin, Chris             12 Windermere P        37-08.00   39-08.50     12.10m   3   
      39-08.50  37-01.25  FOUL  37-08  FOUL  38-00.25
  7 Daas, Josh                11 Faith Christ                   36-03.50     11.06m   2   
      33-01.50  33-01  34-05.25  35-01.75  36-03.50  35-06.50
  8 Sableski, Zack            11 Faith Christ        35-09.00   35-11.50     10.96m   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  34-10  35-11.50  35-03.75  34-01
  9 Gadson, Vincint           10 Central Flor                   34-08.00     10.56m 
      31-04  33-00.50  32-10  33-10.25  31-11.75  34-08
 10 Hernandez, Victor         10 Faith Christ        30-07.00   32-11.50     10.04m 
      32-11.25  32-11.50  31-01           
 11 Muscadin, William         11 New Dimensio        28-00.00   30-08.50      9.35m 
      28-10.25  27-07.50  30-08.50           
 12 Salas, Giovanni           11 Faith Christ        26-01.00   29-10.50      9.10m 
      28-08.25  28-07  29-10.50           
 13 Carson, Connor             9 Foundation A        26-11.00   26-10.75      8.19m 
      26-01.50  26-10.75  25-08.50           
 14 Fleuridor, Wilkenson      12 New Dimensio        25-09.00   24-03.50      7.40m 
      24-03  19-02  24-03.50           
 15 Diaz, Christopher          9 Orlando Chri        22-08.50   22-00.00      6.70m 
      22-00  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Siviglia, Jacob           11 Orangewood C        26-03.00        SCR            
 -- Ebert, Josh               11 Orangewood C                        SCR            
 -- Gould, Christian          12 Orangewood C        32-08.25        SCR            
 -- Ford, Jayce               11 Windermere P                        SCR            
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Teahna           12 First Academ           11.27      12.80Q -0.7  1 
  2 Binson, Alexander         12 Central Flor           13.04      13.11Q -0.2  2 
  3 Hercules, Danielle        11 Windermere P           13.41      13.20Q -0.7  3 
  4 Valdez, Ariana            10 Windermere P           13.43      13.61q -0.2  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Raylianne       8 Orlando Chri           13.83      13.79q -0.7  1 
  6 Richards, Imani            9 First Academ           13.35      14.08q -0.7  3 
  7 Gilmore, Ariana            7 First Academ           14.59      14.33q -0.2  2 
  8 Ogburn, Raelign            9 Foundation A           14.47      14.54q -0.7  3 
  9 Ajai, Tolani              11 Windermere P           14.55      14.66  -0.2  2 
 10 Rembert, Tabitha          10 Orlando Chri                      14.68  -0.7  3 
 11 Perez, JulieMar           11 City of Life           15.05      14.85  -0.7  1 
 12 Inegbe, Kim               10 Faith Christ           15.43      15.25  -0.2  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Nairelis       12 Faith Christ           16.76      15.27  -0.7  1 
 14 Smith, Karly               8 Foundation A           15.31      15.44  -0.2  2 
 15 Gell, Ashley               7 Orlando Chri           15.44      15.73  -0.2  2 
 16 Fiumara, Justina           8 Orlando Chri           15.50      15.85  -0.7  1 
 17 Chislum, Tiyana           12 Faith Christ           15.37      15.95  -0.7  3 
 18 Piedra, Natalia           11 New Dimensio                      16.43  -0.7  3 
 -- Valles, Chassidy           9 Faith Christ           14.11         FS  -0.2  2 
 -- Henderson, Ambra           7 First Academ           14.16        DNF  -0.7  3 
 -- Begovich, Emily           11 Windermere P           13.93        DNF  -0.7  1 
 -- Santana, Annie            12 Orangewood C           14.69        SCR  -0.7  1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna           12 First Academ           12.80      12.55  +0.0  10   
  2 Binson, Alexander         12 Central Flor           13.11      13.10  +0.0   8   
  3 Hercules, Danielle        11 Windermere P           13.20      13.34  +0.0   6   
  4 Valdez, Ariana            10 Windermere P           13.61      13.66  +0.0   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Raylianne       8 Orlando Chri           13.79      13.71  +0.0   4   
  6 Richards, Imani            9 First Academ           14.08      14.44  +0.0   3   
  7 Ogburn, Raelign            9 Foundation A           14.54      14.50  +0.0   2   
  8 Gilmore, Ariana            7 First Academ           14.33      14.69  +0.0   1   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham, Jahquez           11 First Academ           10.69      11.09Q  0.3  2 
  2 Timpson Jr., Michael      12 First Academ           10.50      11.41Q -1.0  1 
  3 Stone, Judah              11 Central Flor           11.78      11.44Q  0.2  4 
  4 Phillips, Kiande          12 Foundation A           10.96      11.45Q  0.6  3 
  5 Word, Chadwick            12 First Academ           11.32      11.46q  0.2  4  11.4509
  6 Williams, Kenneth         12 First Academ           11.46      11.46q  0.6  3  11.4533
  7 Cambrelen, Ojay           12 Orlando Chri           11.80      11.77q -1.0  1 
  8 Prado, Pedro              12 Faith Christ           11.72      11.78q -1.0  1 
  9 Axson, Lester             10 Foundation A           11.72      11.86  -1.0  1 
 10 Bartlett, Warren          11 Orlando Chri           11.71      11.90   0.3  2 
 11 Granjean, Christopher     12 Windermere P           11.77      11.93   0.6  3 
 12 Rafae, Rayan              12 Windermere P           11.74      11.96   0.3  2 
 13 Axson, Lance               9 Foundation A           11.92      12.09   0.3  2 
 14 Balderamos, Ralph         12 Central Flor                      12.11  -1.0  1 
 15 Bass, Adam                11 Orangewood C                      12.12   0.6  3 
 16 Rodriguez, Isaiah         10 Orlando Chri           11.81      12.24   0.6  3 
 17 Walker, Gabe              11 Foundation A           12.34      12.26   0.2  4 
 18 Crespo, Diego             11 Windermere P           12.09      12.28   0.2  4 
 19 Curry, Isaiah             12 Windermere P           12.05      12.40  -1.0  1 
 20 DosSantos, Bradley        12 Central Flor                      12.42   0.3  2 
 21 Rosado, Otniel            11 City of Life           11.63      12.60   0.2  4 
 22 Prado, Lemuel              8 Faith Christ           12.59      12.62   0.3  2 
 23 Acevedo-Torres, Brandon    9 New Dimensio           13.46      13.30   0.6  3 
 -- Otero, Christopher        11 Faith Christ           12.39        DNS   0.6  3 
 -- Mellen, Andrew             9 Orangewood C                        DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Lopez, Ivan               11 Faith Christ           12.87        DNS   0.2  4 
 -- Ebert, Josh               11 Orangewood C                        DNS   0.3  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Timpson Jr., Michael      12 First Academ           11.41      10.98  -1.0  10   
  2 Durham, Jahquez           11 First Academ           11.09      11.07  -1.0   8   
  3 Phillips, Kiande          12 Foundation A           11.45      11.22  -1.0   6   
  4 Williams, Kenneth         12 First Academ           11.46      11.54  -1.0   5   
  5 Word, Chadwick            12 First Academ           11.46      11.56  -1.0   4   
  6 Stone, Judah              11 Central Flor           11.44      11.59  -1.0   3   
  7 Cambrelen, Ojay           12 Orlando Chri           11.77      11.95  -1.0   2   
  8 Prado, Pedro              12 Faith Christ           11.78      12.04  -1.0   1   
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Teahna           12 First Academ           23.68      26.05Q  0.1  1 
  2 Hercules, Danielle        11 Windermere P           27.21      27.51Q  0.6  2 
  3 Rowswell, Kelly           11 Windermere P           28.12      27.90Q  1.2  3 
  4 Begovich, Emily           11 Windermere P           29.02      29.42q  0.6  2 
  5 Gilmore, Ariana            7 First Academ           30.31      29.48q  1.2  3 
  6 Santiago, Ashanti          6 City of Life           27.72      29.56q  1.2  3 
  7 Lutz, Jada                 8 Orlando Chri           28.22      29.75q  0.1  1 
  8 Andujar, Shana            12 New Dimensio                      29.87q  1.2  3 
  9 Henderson, Ambra           7 First Academ           29.42      29.89   1.2  3 
 10 Richards, Imani            9 First Academ           28.29      30.99   0.6  2 
 11 Ogburn, Raelign            9 Foundation A           30.55      31.12   0.6  2 
 12 Ajai, Tolani              11 Windermere P           31.37      31.80   0.1  1 
 13 Gell, Ashley               7 Orlando Chri                      32.23   0.6  2 
 14 Roman, Crystal             8 Faith Christ           31.50      32.73   0.6  2 
 15 Lord, Reilley             11 Foundation A           30.62      33.61   0.1  1 
 16 Smith, Karly               8 Foundation A           33.05      33.76   1.2  3 
 17 Vargas, Viviana            7 Faith Christ           37.25      34.45   0.1  1 
 18 Rodriguez, LeAnne          9 Faith Christ           36.21      36.20   0.1  1 
 19 Gonzalez, Anamary         11 New Dimensio                      37.34   0.1  1 
 20 Piedra, Natalia           11 New Dimensio                      39.15   1.2  3 
 21 Pinero, Grace-Marie       10 New Dimensio           39.43      42.30   0.6  2 
 -- Emling, Katie              7 Faith Christ           31.89        DNS   1.2  3 
 -- Binson, Alexander         12 Central Flor           28.21        DNS   0.6  2 
 -- Santana, Annie            12 Orangewood C           34.47        DNS   0.1  1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna           12 First Academ           26.05      26.83  -0.7  10   
  2 Hercules, Danielle        11 Windermere P           27.51      27.42  -0.7   8   
  3 Rowswell, Kelly           11 Windermere P           27.90      28.73  -0.7   6   
  4 Begovich, Emily           11 Windermere P           29.42      29.05  -0.7   5   
  5 Andujar, Shana            12 New Dimensio           29.87      29.85  -0.7   4   
  6 Lutz, Jada                 8 Orlando Chri           29.75      30.80  -0.7   3   
  7 Santiago, Ashanti          6 City of Life           29.56      31.58  -0.7   2   
  8 Gilmore, Ariana            7 First Academ           29.48      31.60  -0.7   1   
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham, Jahquez           11 First Academ           21.70      22.08Q  1.0  2 
  2 Williams, Kenneth         12 First Academ           23.36      23.32Q  0.3  4 
  3 Timpson Jr., Michael      12 First Academ           21.49      23.34Q  0.1  1 
  4 Dickson, Jerrell          11 First Academ           22.65      23.42Q  0.8  3 
  5 Phillips, Kiande          12 Foundation A           22.95      23.34q  0.3  4 
  6 Stone, Judah              11 Central Flor           23.87      23.40q  1.0  2 
  7 Axson, Lester             10 Foundation A           24.19      23.49q  1.0  2 
  8 Adedoyin, Elijah          12 Faith Christ           23.96      23.87q  0.1  1 
  9 Prado, Pedro              12 Faith Christ           24.03      24.28   0.3  4 
 10 Bartlett, Warren          11 Orlando Chri           23.51      24.44   0.8  3 
 11 Axson, Lance               9 Foundation A           24.59      24.51   0.8  3 
 12 Balderamos, Ralph         12 Central Flor                      24.66   0.3  4 
 13 Crespo, Diego             11 Windermere P           24.72      24.99   0.3  4 
 14 DosSantos, Bradley        12 Central Flor                      25.55   0.8  3 
 15 Webber, Jordan             9 Orlando Chri           25.61      25.58   0.1  1 
 16 Prado, Lemuel              8 Faith Christ           26.09      25.75   1.0  2 
 17 Delgado, Brian            10 City of Life           25.98      26.06   0.1  1 
 18 Adedoyin, Emmanuel         8 Faith Christ           26.91      26.11   0.8  3 
 19 Nelson, Mark              12 New Dimensio           26.89      26.35   0.3  4 
 20 Torres, Nick               9 Orlando Chri           26.49      26.67   0.3  4 
 21 Peabody, Stephen          12 Central Flor           29.30      26.96   0.1  1 
 22 Acevedo-Torres, Brandon    9 New Dimensio           27.55      27.48   0.8  3 
 23 Vaughn, Matthew           10 Foundation A           29.43      29.46   0.1  1 
 -- Marrero, Jose              9 New Dimensio           29.57        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Heaney, Zack              11 Windermere P           25.12        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Penny, Parker              9 Orangewood C           24.89        DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Perry, Brice              12 Orangewood C           24.68        DNS   0.1  1 
 -- Ebert, Josh               11 Orangewood C                        DNS   1.0  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham, Jahquez           11 First Academ           22.08      22.14  -1.0  10   
  2 Dickson, Jerrell          11 First Academ           23.42      22.65  -1.0   8   
  3 Timpson Jr., Michael      12 First Academ           23.34      22.67  -1.0   6   
  4 Phillips, Kiande          12 Foundation A           23.34      23.13  -1.0   5   
  5 Williams, Kenneth         12 First Academ           23.32      23.28  -1.0   4   
  6 Adedoyin, Elijah          12 Faith Christ           23.87      23.67  -1.0   3   
  7 Axson, Lester             10 Foundation A           23.49      23.90  -1.0   2   
  8 Stone, Judah              11 Central Flor           23.40      23.98  -1.0   1   
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arroyo, Kahlea            12 City of Life         1:08.34    1:06.59Q  1 
  2 Barron, Hannah             9 First Academ         1:14.65    1:14.43Q  2 
  3 Lord, Reilley             11 Foundation A         1:12.32    1:08.21q  1 
  4 Ramos, Ana                12 Orangewood C         1:05.00    1:09.26q  1 
  5 Lutz, Jada                 8 Orlando Chri         1:17.31    1:13.15q  1 
  6 Roman, Crystal             8 Faith Christ         1:17.00    1:13.88q  1 
  7 Wheeler, Abbi              9 City of Life         1:25.36    1:14.99q  2 
  8 Vargas, Viviana            7 Faith Christ         1:17.50    1:17.27q  2 
  9 Rosado, Faviola           10 Orlando Chri         1:21.21    1:18.52   2 
 10 Herrera, Catherine        11 New Dimensio                    1:25.26   2 
 11 Gonzalez, Anamary         11 New Dimensio         1:30.35    1:28.63   1 
 12 Piedra, Natalia           11 New Dimensio                    1:32.43   2 
 13 Pinero, Grace-Marie       10 New Dimensio                    1:37.66   1 
 -- Richardson, Cayln          8 Faith Christ         1:11.13        DNF   1 
 -- Campbell, Kate            11 Foundation A         1:05.48        DNS   2 
 -- Wise, Rachel              12 Orangewood C         1:06.23        DNS   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arroyo, Kahlea            12 City of Life         1:06.59    1:07.17   10   
  2 Lord, Reilley             11 Foundation A         1:08.21    1:09.22    8   
  3 Ramos, Ana                12 Orangewood C         1:09.26    1:10.77    6   
  4 Roman, Crystal             8 Faith Christ         1:13.88    1:15.02    5   
  5 Wheeler, Abbi              9 City of Life         1:14.99    1:15.15    4   
  6 Barron, Hannah             9 First Academ         1:14.43    1:15.87    3   
  7 Vargas, Viviana            7 Faith Christ         1:17.27    1:19.89    2   
 -- Lutz, Jada                 8 Orlando Chri         1:13.15        DNF  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stones, Michael           12 Windermere P           49.83      52.39Q  1 
  2 Dickson, Jerrell          11 First Academ           51.35      54.04Q  2 
  3 Boyd, Marcelus            11 First Academ           54.58      54.12Q  3 
  4 Ramirez, Nextor           11 City of Life           55.76      54.95Q  4 
  5 Gachette, Bernie          12 New Dimensio                      54.89q  3 
  6 Gavin, Nick               12 First Academ           54.27      55.02q  4 
  7 Byers, Dangelo            12 Foundation A           53.27      55.49q  3 
  8 Loveland, Mitchell        11 Faith Christ           56.45      57.11q  2 
  9 Hylton, Jordan            11 First Academ           57.02      57.83   1 
 10 Delgado, Brian            10 City of Life         1:06.22      59.34   3 
 11 Morris, Elijah            12 New Dimensio                      59.71   4 
 12 Briggs, Alex              10 Faith Christ         1:07.61      59.91   3 
 12 Heaney, Zack              11 Windermere P           59.39      59.91   4 
 14 Ford, Jayce               11 Windermere P           59.58    1:00.35   2 
 15 Nelson, Mark              12 New Dimensio         1:05.13    1:00.43   3 
 16 Costa, Johnny              9 Foundation A         1:04.87    1:00.44   1 
 17 Khanna, Deven             11 Windermere P         1:00.02    1:00.49   3 
 18 Yang, Jimmy               11 Faith Christ         1:01.41    1:01.28   4 
 19 Torres, Nick               9 Orlando Chri         1:02.48    1:01.42   1 
 20 Patterson, Kai             6 Central Flor         1:03.13    1:01.55   3 
 21 St.John, Frank            11 Orangewood C         1:05.00    1:03.58   2 
 22 Webber, Jordan             9 Orlando Chri                    1:04.23   2 
 23 Wells, Jared               8 Faith Christ         1:07.51    1:05.54   1 
 24 Marrero, Jose              9 New Dimensio         1:06.36    1:07.77   2 
 24 Mellen, Andrew             9 Orangewood C         1:06.07    1:07.77   4 
 26 Johnson, Dalton            7 Foundation A         1:03.88    1:08.89   2 
 27 Evans, Ethan               9 Orangewood C         1:04.62    1:10.69   1 
 -- Norat, Kamron              7 Foundation A         1:05.51        DNS   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stones, Michael           12 Windermere P           52.39      50.46   10   
  2 Boyd, Marcelus            11 First Academ           54.12      53.62    8   
  3 Gachette, Bernie          12 New Dimensio           54.89      54.07    6   
  4 Dickson, Jerrell          11 First Academ           54.04      54.08    5   
  5 Ramirez, Nextor           11 City of Life           54.95      54.40    4   
  6 Gavin, Nick               12 First Academ           55.02      54.41    3   
  7 Byers, Dangelo            12 Foundation A           55.49      56.15    2   
  8 Loveland, Mitchell        11 Faith Christ           57.11      56.83    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 March, Alexa              11 Windermere P           19.02      19.23Q -1.1  2 
  2 Hopp, Jazmine             12 Faith Christ           21.41      19.40Q -0.2  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Raylianne       8 Orlando Chri           19.52      19.68q -1.1  2 
  4 Jorge, Mairim             11 New Dimensio           21.12      19.89q -0.2  1 
  5 Christensen, Erica        10 City of Life           20.71      20.37q -0.2  1 
  6 Richardson, Cayln          8 Faith Christ           18.85      20.54q -0.2  1 
  7 Rodriguez, Melenie         8 Faith Christ           19.55      20.66q -1.1  2 
  8 Gell, Ashley               7 Orlando Chri           21.22      21.03q -0.2  1 
  9 Barritendos, Khrisally    12 City of Life           22.10      22.08  -1.1  2 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 March, Alexa              11 Windermere P           19.23      19.05   1.4  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Raylianne       8 Orlando Chri           19.68      19.15   1.4   8   
  3 Richardson, Cayln          8 Faith Christ           20.54      19.90   1.4   6   
  4 Christensen, Erica        10 City of Life           20.37      20.01   1.4   5   
  5 Hopp, Jazmine             12 Faith Christ           19.40      20.11   1.4   4   
  6 Jorge, Mairim             11 New Dimensio           19.89      20.18   1.4   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Melenie         8 Faith Christ           20.66      20.83   1.4   2   
  8 Gell, Ashley               7 Orlando Chri           21.03      21.71   1.4   1   
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   10 First Academ           15.90      15.64Q  0.6  2 
  2 Johnson, Ty               11 Foundation A           15.07      15.66Q +0.0  1 
  3 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri           16.22      15.93q  0.6  2 
  4 Vega, Maxwell             12 New Dimensio           17.82      17.64q +0.0  1 
  5 Romer, Luke               11 First Academ           18.53      18.00q +0.0  1 
  6 Harris, Justin             9 City of Life           20.98      19.31q +0.0  1 
  7 Judd, Spencer             10 Orangewood C           19.39      19.41q +0.0  1 
  8 Marrero, Juan             12 New Dimensio           19.51      19.62q  0.6  2 
  9 Romaniello, Michael       10 Orangewood C           19.07      19.88   0.6  2 
 10 Choong, Cristian          11 New Dimensio           20.34      20.36  +0.0  1 
 11 Ledesma, Jonathon          9 City of Life           21.14      20.50   0.6  2 
 12 Guo, Kevin                10 Faith Christ           22.70      21.20  +0.0  1 
 -- Adedoyin, Emmanuel         8 Faith Christ           21.68        DNS   0.6  2 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   10 First Academ           15.64      15.27  -0.1  10   
  2 Johnson, Ty               11 Foundation A           15.66      15.59  -0.1   8   
  3 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri           15.93      15.87  -0.1   6   
  4 Vega, Maxwell             12 New Dimensio           17.64      17.09  -0.1   5   
  5 Romer, Luke               11 First Academ           18.00      18.18  -0.1   4   
  6 Judd, Spencer             10 Orangewood C           19.41      19.13  -0.1   3   
  7 Marrero, Juan             12 New Dimensio           19.62      23.32  -0.1   2   
 -- Harris, Justin             9 City of Life           19.31        DNF  -0.1 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santiago, Ashanti          6 City of Life                      53.34   10   
  2 Bryant, Zaniyah            7 Faith Christ           55.76      54.06    8   
  3 Richardson, Cayln          8 Faith Christ           55.57      55.84    6   
  4 Christensen, Erica        10 City of Life           54.56      57.77    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Melenie         8 Faith Christ           58.90    1:01.73    4   
  6 Cancel, Angelise          12 Faith Christ         1:08.39    1:06.27    3   
 -- Rodriguez, Hazel           8 City of Life                        DNS  
 -- March, Alexa              11 Windermere P         1:01.36        SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   10 First Academ           40.30      45.39Q  1 
  2 Romer, Luke               11 First Academ           43.61      47.14Q  2 
  3 Harris, Justin             9 City of Life                      47.19q  1 
  4 Judd, Spencer             10 Orangewood C           45.39      47.35q  2 
  5 Williams, Jhamori         12 New Dimensio           47.29      47.67q  1 
  6 Marrero, Juan             12 New Dimensio           46.73      48.11q  1 
  7 Bott, Andrew              10 Orangewood C           48.00      48.92q  1 
  8 Romaniello, Michael       10 Orangewood C           48.11      49.33q  2 
  9 Choong, Cristian          11 New Dimensio           51.14      52.30   2 
 10 Valez, Nathan             11 Faith Christ           56.02      55.75   2 
 11 Vaughn, Matthew           10 Foundation A           56.93      57.48   2 
 -- Adedoyin, Emmanuel         8 Faith Christ                        DNS   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   10 First Academ           45.39      41.43   10   
  2 Williams, Jhamori         12 New Dimensio           47.67      45.42    8   
  3 Romer, Luke               11 First Academ           47.14      45.45    6   
  4 Judd, Spencer             10 Orangewood C           47.35      46.84    5   
  5 Marrero, Juan             12 New Dimensio           48.11      47.26    4   
  6 Romaniello, Michael       10 Orangewood C           49.33      48.77    3   
  7 Bott, Andrew              10 Orangewood C           48.92      49.25    2   
  8 Harris, Justin             9 City of Life           47.19      51.66    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windermere Prep  'A'                                52.14      52.01   10   
  2 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                         55.92      56.04    8   
  3 City of Life Christian Academy  'A'                            57.40    6   
  4 New Dimensions HS  'A'                            1:00.99      57.65    5   
  5 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                        58.81    1:00.27    4   
 -- Orangewood Christian  'A'                           59.52        DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        42.46      43.37   10   
  2 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                        44.58      44.38    8   
  3 Foundation Academy  'A'                             44.75      44.42    6   
  4 Windermere Prep  'A'                                45.16      44.66    5   
  5 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                         45.35      45.52    4   
  6 Orangewood Christian  'A'                           47.60      48.96    3   
  7 Central Florida Christian Acad  'A'                            50.15    2   
 -- New Dimensions HS  'A'                              47.00        DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      5:16.60    4:18.80   10   
  2 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                      5:09.00    4:55.47    8   
  3 New Dimensions HS  'A'                            5:21.42    4:57.27    6   
  4 City of Life Christian Academy  'A'               5:09.00    5:04.23    5   
  5 Windermere Prep  'A'                              5:33.70    5:09.96    4   
 -- Foundation Academy  'A'                           4:53.11        DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      3:29.57    3:29.22   10   
  2 Windermere Prep  'A'                              3:44.57    3:35.99    8   
  3 New Dimensions HS  'A'                            3:46.94    3:42.40    6   
  4 Foundation Academy  'A'                           3:53.50    3:49.16    5   
  5 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                      4:00.53    3:49.56    4   
  6 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                       4:06.85    4:00.54    3   
  7 City of Life Christian Academy  'A'               4:12.00    4:01.50    2   
  8 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         4:00.09    4:05.79    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                     10:27.79   11:42.00   10   
  2 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                     12:32.53   11:54.69    8   
  3 City of Life Christian Academy  'A'              12:46.64   12:13.37    6   
  4 New Dimensions HS  'A'                           12:45.60   12:16.55    5   
  5 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                      12:47.85   12:29.29    4   
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      9:00.91    8:47.44   10   
  2 New Dimensions HS  'A'                            9:25.67    9:06.42    8   
  3 City of Life Christian Academy  'A'              10:21.39    9:43.41    6   
  4 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                      9:53.74    9:50.79    5   
  5 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         9:15.17   10:01.62    4   
  6 Windermere Prep  'A'                              9:48.32   10:20.97    3   
  7 Foundation Academy  'A'                          10:28.14   10:36.73    2   
 -- Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                      10:46.68        SCR  
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome, Ashlee           11 First Academ         2:23.56    2:36.58   10   
  2 Santana, Charlene         11 Central Flor         3:05.83    2:56.76    8   
  3 Matsusaka, Jacque         12 Faith Christ         3:01.10    2:58.39    6   
  4 Ramos, Ana                12 Orangewood C         2:45.47    3:00.14    5   
  5 Arroyo, Kahlea            12 City of Life         3:02.00    3:09.65    4   
  6 Wheeler, Abbi              9 City of Life         2:57.99    3:11.52    3   
  7 Bonilla, Natalia          10 Orlando Chri         3:09.19    3:16.31    2   
  8 Bruce-Amanquah, Nana      11 Windermere P         3:18.14    3:17.15    1   
  9 Herrera, Catherine        11 New Dimensio                    3:26.71  
 10 Serat, Joanna             11 New Dimensio         2:48.11    3:27.44  
 -- Richardson, Cayln          8 Faith Christ         2:46.79        DNF  
 -- Rumbaugh, Megan            9 Faith Christ         2:57.47        DNF  
 -- Taylor, Gracie             9 First Academ         2:54.12        DNF  
 -- DeNobrega, Kayla           7 Faith Christ                        DNS  
 -- Wise, Rachel              12 Orangewood C         2:48.28        DNS  
 -- Campbell, Kate            11 Foundation A         2:38.21        DNS  
 -- Crist, Isabel              7 First Academ         2:53.05        DNS  
 -- Duncan, Olivia            11 First Academ         2:38.65        SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martins, Franco           12 Windermere P         2:00.11    2:05.14   2  10   
  2 Pogar, Alex               11 Windermere P         2:07.03    2:11.54   2   8   
  3 Guenther, Cal             11 First Academ         2:13.83    2:11.71   2   6   
  4 Ramirez, Nextor           11 City of Life         2:12.54    2:12.56   2   5   
  5 Gonzalez, Michael         10 First Academ         2:20.02    2:13.55   2   4   
  6 Bregel, Johnathan         12 Orangewood C         2:11.65    2:13.71   2   3   
  7 Sandoval, Cesar           12 New Dimensio                    2:15.06   1   2   
  8 Valle, Kaio                7 Windermere P         2:16.39    2:21.98   2   1   
  9 Arnold, Jake              12 Faith Christ         2:40.70    2:22.58   1 
 10 Logan, Conner              8 First Academ         2:15.24    2:23.13   2 
 11 Johnson, Donald            9 City of Life         2:42.00    2:24.01   1 
 12 Morris, Elijah            12 New Dimensio                    2:25.41   1 
 13 King, Conor                7 Faith Christ         2:29.35    2:25.74   2 
 14 Ramsammy, Sage            10 First Academ         2:18.62    2:26.87   2 
 15 Kha, Vincent              10 Windermere P         2:29.54    2:34.10   2 
 16 Colon, Elishua             9 Foundation A         2:38.21    2:35.26   1 
 17 Hernandez, William        12 Faith Christ                    2:36.53   1 
 18 Williams, Jhamori         12 New Dimensio                    2:37.62   1 
 19 George, Jimmy              6 Foundation A         2:38.54    2:37.89   1 
 20 Evans, Ethan               9 Orangewood C         2:53.80    2:53.05   1 
 21 dillman, james            10 Central Flor         3:05.69    3:01.03   1 
 -- Holmes, Brandon            7 Faith Christ         2:43.90        DNS   1 
 -- Furtado, Jared             7 Central Flor         2:55.57        DNS   1 
 -- Costa, Johnny              9 Foundation A         2:30.80        DNS   2 
 -- Stevenson, Gage            8 Orangewood C         2:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- Brisgone, Tyler           10 Orlando Chri                        DNS   1 
 -- Mcleod, Logan              8 Orlando Chri                        SCR     
 -- Garcia, Jonathan J.        9 New Dimensio                        SCR     
 -- Weaver, Xavier             9 Orlando Chri         2:36.38        SCR     
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome, Ashlee           11 First Academ         5:24.48    5:23.68   10   
  2 Horton, Anna Kate          9 First Academ         5:35.48    5:38.93    8   
  3 Barker, Caitlin           10 First Academ         5:36.96    5:48.65    6   
  4 Orlando, Gabriella        10 Windermere P         6:05.01    5:48.75    5   
  5 Campbell, Kate            11 Foundation A         5:36.80    6:06.06    4   
  6 Seaman, Skyla             10 Orlando Chri         6:12.00    6:26.19    3   
  7 Bruce-Amanquah, Nana      11 Windermere P         7:14.58    7:17.50    2   
  8 Henderson, Kathryn         7 Faith Christ         7:33.82    7:52.64    1   
 -- Buwalda, Rachel           10 Orangewood C         6:18.27        DNF  
 -- Moseler, Peyton            7 Orlando Chri         7:17.22        DNS  
 -- King, N'Dia                7 Faith Christ                        DNS  
 -- Rodriguez, Hazel           8 City of Life         6:56.00        DNS  
 -- Crist, Caroline            9 First Academ         5:29.16        SCR  
 
Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martins, Franco           12 Windermere P         4:15.46    4:31.69   10   
  2 De Armas, Drew            10 First Academ         4:42.21    4:41.67    8   
  3 Sandoval, Cesar           12 New Dimensio         4:49.34    4:47.29    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Michael         10 First Academ         4:59.82    4:56.93    5   
  5 Valle, Kaio                7 Windermere P         5:05.07    4:59.10    4   
  6 Bregel, Johnathan         12 Orangewood C         5:10.00    5:03.51    3   
  7 Pogar, Alex               11 Windermere P         5:01.65    5:07.82    2   
  8 Ramsammy, Sage            10 First Academ         5:06.02    5:08.22    1   
  9 Stone, Evan                9 First Academ         5:25.16    5:32.92  
 10 Braid, Cameron             9 New Dimensio         5:44.15    5:34.39  
 11 Allen, Johnathan          10 Orangewood C         5:38.43    5:34.44  
 12 Colon, Elishua             9 Foundation A         5:48.29    5:36.01  
 13 Brown, Ronald              9 Orlando Chri         5:51.04    5:41.69  
 14 Daas, Josh                11 Faith Christ         5:31.21    5:41.96  
 15 Chen, Jack                10 Faith Christ         5:54.99    5:46.82  
 16 Rumbaugh, Micah           10 Faith Christ                    5:48.60  
 17 Kenoyer, Ty                7 Foundation A         5:44.80    5:50.78  
 18 Garver, John               6 Foundation A                    6:10.03  
 19 Caylor, Andrew             8 Windermere P         6:08.01    6:15.26  
 -- Rodriguez, Immanuel        7 City of Life         5:50.00        SCR  
 -- Timana, Christian         11 City of Life         5:24.71        SCR  
 -- Ortiz, Tristian           12 City of Life         6:46.00        SCR  
 -- Furtado, Jared             7 Central Flor                        SCR  
 -- Williams, Jhamori         12 New Dimensio                        SCR  
 -- Buwalda, Daniel            9 Orangewood C         5:31.27        SCR  
 -- Herrera, David             9 New Dimensio         6:14.05        SCR  
 -- Mcleod, Logan              8 Orlando Chri         7:23.56        SCR  
 -- Marano, Noah               9 Orlando Chri         5:52.95        SCR  
 -- Moseler, Logan            10 Orlando Chri         6:34.29        SCR  
 -- Cline, Seth               10 Faith Christ         5:38.35        SCR  
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crist, Isabel              7 First Academ        12:56.13   12:51.40   10   
  2 Orlando, Gabriella        10 Windermere P        12:54.76   12:52.05    8   
  3 Duncan, Olivia            11 First Academ        13:40.00   13:37.30    6   
  4 Taylor, Gracie             9 First Academ        14:05.27   13:58.82    5   
  5 Buwalda, Rachel           10 Orangewood C        13:39.16   14:24.21    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Hazel           8 City of Life        14:30.00   15:42.31    3   
  7 Claytor, Breanna          11 City of Life        15:09.00   15:52.89    2   
 -- Crist, Caroline            9 First Academ        11:47.69        DNF  
 -- Serat, Joanna             11 New Dimensio                        DNF  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martins, Franco           12 Windermere P         9:03.87    9:57.41   10   
  2 Sandoval, Cesar           12 New Dimensio        10:28.25   10:22.27    8   
  3 De Armas, Drew            10 First Academ        10:19.28   10:44.80    6   
  4 Bott, Andrew              10 Orangewood C        11:04.37   11:37.30    5   
  5 Timana, Christian         11 City of Life        12:10.60   11:46.78    4   
  6 Allen, Johnathan          10 Orangewood C        11:29.33   12:18.33    3   
  7 Buwalda, Daniel            9 Orangewood C        11:33.15   12:19.53    2   
  8 Phipps, Cole               8 First Academ                   12:28.08    1   
  9 Braid, Cameron             9 New Dimensio        12:27.22   12:32.43  
 10 Garcia, Jonathan J.        9 New Dimensio                   12:39.35  
 11 Cooper, Chester           10 City of Life        12:30.20   12:48.69  
 12 Kenoyer, Ty                7 Foundation A        13:38.62   14:17.54  
 13 Garver, John               6 Foundation A                   14:57.32  
 -- Herrera, David             9 New Dimensio        12:21.01        DNS  
 -- Robledo, Elias            10 Faith Christ                        DNS  
 -- Moseler, Logan            10 Orlando Chri        14:32.98        SCR  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) First Academy (Orlando)    125        2) Windermere Prep           115   
    3) Faith Christian Academy    111        4) City of Life Christian Ac  90   
    5) New Dimensions HS           62        6) Orlando Christian Prep     42   
    7) Central Florida Christian   19        7) Foundation Academy         19   
    9) Orangewood Christian        15                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) First Academy (Orlando)    252        2) New Dimensions HS         124   
    3) Windermere Prep             91        4) Orangewood Christian       49   
    5) Foundation Academy          43        6) Faith Christian Academy    39   
    7) City of Life Christian Aca  25        8) Orlando Christian Prep     21   
    9) Central Florida Christian    6

MF-Athletic