Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Embry Riddle Spikes Classic - 4/3/2015 to 4/4/2015               
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                        Embry Riddle Track Daytona, FL                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moscoso, Maite            SO Embry-Riddle        27:09.87   26:15.5h   10   
  2 Ellisis, Sylvia              Unattached          35:00.00   33:01.0h    8   
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosa, Ricardo                Unattached          23:29.00   23:27.0h   10   
  2 Martindale, Jeff          NA Unat-Embry-R                   38:05.0h    8   
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hensley, Kelly            SO North Florid        11:32.27   11:48.62   10   
  2 Davis, Brooke             JR Southern Mai        12:23.98   12:12.67    8   
  3 Pan, Nyajock              SO Bethune-Cook        11:50.00   12:13.31    6   
  4 Willse, Ellyn             JR Florida Tech        13:00.00   12:13.33    5   
  5 Iseley, Emily             FR Florida Tech        12:10.00   12:15.43    4   
  6 Nygren, Lauren            SR Webber              11:33.79   12:34.66    3   
  7 Pereira, Larissa          FR Edward Water                   12:45.12    2   
  8 Ross, Aleiyah             SR Embry-Riddle        11:49.93   13:03.49    1   
 -- Edwards, Lanetra          FR Edward Water                        DNF  
 -- Gargiulo, Tiffany         SO Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Rampf, Colett             FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Adams, Shelby             JR Saint Leo           14:10.70        DNS  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Aesop              SO Scad Savanna         9:30.00    9:37.07   10   
  2 O'Neill, Nic              SO Usc-Beaufort         9:26.85    9:45.72    8   
  3 Poore, Jake               FR Tampa                9:57.40    9:52.65    6   
  4 McKenna, Paul             SO Embry-Riddle         9:20.00   10:03.44    5   
  5 Langenberg, Bradley       FR North Florid         9:40.00   10:20.34    4   
  6 Marín, Daniel             JR Warner              10:13.78   10:21.83    3   
  7 Currier, Colton           FR Warner              11:03.74   10:25.84    2   
  8 Barron, Gabriel           SR Webber              10:30.00   10:40.70    1   
  9 Pogorelec, Matthew        SO Florida Tech        10:50.00   10:46.07  
 10 Rhodus, Chase             JR Usc-Beaufort        10:21.68   10:49.87  
 11 Corbett, Marcus           FR Webber                         11:58.26  
 -- Matuszczak, Rafal         SO Saint Leo           10:14.50        DNS  
 -- Riggs, Jason              JR Embry-Riddle        10:40.08        DNS  
 -- marrah, joe               JR Saint Leo           10:14.00        DNS  
 -- Martin, Darrell           FR Edward Water        13:01.62        DNS  
 -- Estremera, Ricardo           Unattached           8:48.72        DNS  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Healy, Phil                  Team Ireland           11.49      11.85q  1.5  1 
  2 Bryant, Shalaneya         JR Bethune-Cook           11.88      12.01q  1.4  4 
  3 Tobin, Rachel             FR Florida Tech           11.85      12.02q  2.0  3 
  4 Aholou, Tatiana              Athletisme d           12.32      12.03q  1.4  4 
  5 Irving, Vernetia          SR North Florid           12.20      12.11q  2.0  6 
  6 Gray, Kortney             NA Unat-Embry-R           12.04      12.15q  2.0  6 
  7 Dawkins, Artisha          SO Webber                 12.32      12.22q  2.0  3 
  8 Lamar, Raneisha           SR North Florid           12.30      12.24q  3.4  2 
  9 Dixon, Kandice            JR Embry-Riddle           12.27      12.34q  2.0  3 
 10 Hyman, Oshin              FR Warner                 12.33      12.37q  2.0  6 
 11 White, Tiffaney           SR Edward Water           12.40      12.43q  2.1  5 
 12 Cooper, Maiya             FR Usc-Beaufort           12.30      12.45q  1.5  1 
 13 Bell, Alana               FR Embry-Riddle           12.23      12.49q  1.4  4 
 14 Lorjuste, Shespla         JR Edward Water           12.84      12.52q  2.1  5 
 15 Wright, Le'Titia          SR Dominion Tra           12.60      12.58q  1.5  1 
 16 Spivey, Carlecia          FR Bethune-Cook           12.30      12.59q  1.5  1 
 17 Williams, Mariah          JR Warner                 12.41      12.61   1.4  4 
 18 Dennard, Charrie          SO Webber                 13.08      12.64   1.5  1 
 19 Smith, Breann             JR Webber                 12.20      12.71   2.1  5 
 20 Miller, Shonte            SO Embry-Riddle           12.32      12.74   2.1  5 
 21 Cannon, Camaria           JR Embry-Riddle           12.65      12.81   1.5  1 
 22 Dankenbrink, MaryEllen       Cts Performa           13.00      12.84   1.4  4 
 23 Vezina, Alyson            JR Florida Tech           13.01      12.88   2.0  3 
 24 Humphrey, Taylor          FR Edward Water           13.10      12.90   3.4  2 
 25 Brown, Daisha             FR Embry-Riddle           12.52      12.92   3.4  2 
 26 Dockery, Tannesha         FR Webber                 13.01      12.98   3.4  2 
 27 Roberson, Ilena           FR Warner                 12.85      13.00   2.0  6 
 28 Clark, Casie              FR Florida Tech           13.06      13.11   1.5  1 
 29 Jones, Ángel              FR Warner                 13.38      13.41   2.0  6 
 30 Love, Ciera               JR Usc-Beaufort           13.31      13.48   1.4  4 
 31 Dasilva, Deonna           JR Southern Mai           13.33      13.51   2.1  5 
 32 Williams, Dominique       FR Bethune-Cook                      13.82   1.4  4 
 -- Peterson, Sophia          FR Warner                 13.44        DNS   2.0  6 
 -- Pannell, Khaya            SR Unattached             12.70        DNS   3.4  2 
 -- Clark, Atarah             JR Unattached             11.64        DNS   3.4  2 
 -- Butler, Sagirah           SR Ga Southern            12.50        DNS   2.0  3 
 -- Reid, JoeMarie            SO Florida Tech           12.75        DNS   1.4  4 
 -- Magwood, Amaree           SR Ga Southern            12.91        DNS   2.0  6 
 -- Johnson, Amber            SR Ga Southern            12.75        DNS   2.0  3 
 -- Green-Anderson, Halle     JR Embry-Riddle           12.28        DNS   3.4  2 
 -- Frazier, Brianna             Dominion Tra           11.90        DNS   2.1  5 
 -- Goodwin, Shelia           FR Edward Water           13.00        DNS   2.1  5 
 -- Evans, Abigail            FR Saint Leo                           DNS   3.4  2 
 -- Bare, Kelsey              FR Saint Leo                           DNS   2.0  3 
 -- Aholou, Tatiana              Sherbrooke             12.34        DNS   2.0  6 
 -- Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa           14.17        DNS   2.1  5 
 -- Sanders, Cornesha         SR Ga Southern            13.23        DNS   2.0  3 
 -- Bains, Bella              FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1.5  1 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Healy, Phil                  Team Ireland           11.85      12.20  -1.8  1  10   
  2 Tobin, Rachel             FR Florida Tech           12.02      12.31  -1.8  1   8   
  3 Irving, Vernetia          SR North Florid           12.11      12.37  -1.8  1   6   
  4 Bryant, Shalaneya         JR Bethune-Cook           12.01      12.40  -1.8  1   5   
  5 Aholou, Tatiana              Athletisme d           12.03      12.48  -1.8  1   4   
  6 Lamar, Raneisha           SR North Florid           12.24      12.55  -1.8  1   3   
  7 Dawkins, Artisha          SO Webber                 12.22      12.64  -1.8  1   2   
  8 Gray, Kortney             NA Unat-Embry-R           12.15      12.68  -1.8  1   1   
  9 Spivey, Carlecia          FR Bethune-Cook           12.59      12.74  -2.6  2 
 10 Cooper, Maiya             FR Usc-Beaufort           12.45      12.81  -2.6  2 
 11 Bell, Alana               FR Embry-Riddle           12.49      12.90  -2.6  2 
 12 Wright, Le'Titia          SR Dominion Tra           12.58      12.91  -2.6  2 
 13 Dixon, Kandice            JR Embry-Riddle           12.34      12.92  -2.6  2 
 14 Lorjuste, Shespla         JR Edward Water           12.52      12.95  -2.6  2 
 15 White, Tiffaney           SR Edward Water           12.43      13.06  -2.6  2 
 -- Hyman, Oshin              FR Warner                 12.37        DNS  -2.6  2 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 crawford, shane              lagunna Sss            10.20      10.56q  1.9  3 
  2 Johnson, Andrew           SR Ga Southern            10.59      10.61q  1.6 13 
  3 Moate, Eric                  Unattached             10.55      10.69q  1.8 14 
  4 Bailey, Henrick           SR Blue Lightni           10.61      10.71q  3.0 11  10.7006
  5 caines, dewayne              lagunna Sss            10.50     J10.71q  1.6 13  10.7020
  6 Durham, Tobias            JR Unattached             10.78      10.78q  1.4  1  10.7725
  7 Dussard, Cressy           SR Cob Track Cl           11.00     J10.78q  1.4  1  10.7765
  8 Scott, Eddie              SR Blue Lightni           10.40      10.79q  1.4 10 
  9 Tracey, Josh              FR North Florid           10.89      10.81q  3.0 11 
 10 Turner, Kenneth              lagunna Sss            10.40      10.83q  2.1  9  10.8210
 11 Whatley, La'kai           SR Ga Southern            10.63     J10.83q  1.4 10  10.8291
 12 marshall, Gyasi              lagunna Sss            10.50      10.85q  0.7 12 
 13 Lovett, James             FR Embry-Riddle           10.90      10.86q  2.2 15 
 14 Martin, Justin            FR Bethune-Cook           10.65      10.89q  2.1  9 
 15 Mignard, Ethan               Unattached             10.75      10.91q  3.1  4  10.9001
 16 Moss, Jamaal                 Unattached             10.20     J10.91q  2.7  2  10.9055
 17 Hadden, Jacoby            SR North Florid           10.91     J10.91   0.7 12  10.9094
 18 Brookins, Terence         SO Florida Tech           10.85      10.92   4.1  7 
 18 Florant, Fabian           SR NL                     10.77      10.92   2.7  2 
 20 Cummings, Hieden          SO Edward Water           11.00      10.93   1.9  3 
 21 Williams, Gavonnah        JR Warner                 10.95      10.97   4.1  7 
 22 Jackman, Kevin            SO Florida Tech           10.80      10.98   1.4  1 
 22 Oztekin, Umut             JR Florida Tech           10.80      10.98   2.7  2 
 24 Dunbar, Ricardo           SO Embry-Riddle           10.92      11.01   2.1  9 
 25 Shaw, Wesley              SR Ga Southern            10.92      11.06   3.0 11 
 26 Collins, Caleb            SO North Florid                      11.08   4.1  7 
 26 Keenan, Frederick         JR Voorhees               11.01      11.08   1.8  6 
 28 Phillips, Clifford        FR Webber                 10.90      11.09   1.8 14 
 29 Octave, Jimmie            FR Northwood (F           10.81      11.10   2.2  5 
 30 Williams, Ricky           JR Usc-Beaufort           11.07      11.13   1.4 10 
 31 Voltaire, Ismael          SO Warner                 11.08      11.14   0.7 12 
 32 Sommers, Chris            SR Northwood (F           11.07      11.15   2.1  9 
 33 Pelham, Nykemis           SO Warner                 10.97      11.16   1.9  3 
 34 Carew, Abdullah           SO Embry-Riddle           10.96      11.17   1.8  6 
 35 Hollimon, Tyler           SO Northwood (F           10.60      11.18   0.7 12 
 36 Gant, Kelvin              JR Warner                 10.74      11.19   2.2  5 
 36 Willis, Coty              SR Cob Track Cl           10.50      11.19   1.8 14 
 38 Pleban, Kyle              FR Northwood (F           10.92      11.21   1.4  8 
 38 Robb, Desmond             SO North Florid                      11.21   1.4 10 
 40 Pierre, David                Unattached/H           10.50      11.22   2.2 15 
 40 Farquharson, Erold        FR Florida Tech           11.35      11.22   1.8  6 
 42 Johnson, George           SR Ga Southern            10.81      11.23   1.8  6 
 43 Smith, Shamare            FR Northwood (F           11.00      11.26   1.4  1 
 44 Johnson, Kevin            FR Bethune-Cook           10.90      11.27   1.6 13 
 45 White, Vance              JR Usc-Beaufort           11.21      11.31   1.4 10 
 46 Rutland, Caleb            JR Warner                 11.54      11.33   4.1  7 
 47 Gauthier, Bronson         SR Haiti                  10.92      11.35   1.4 10 
 48 Curtis, Chris                Unattached             10.88      11.36   2.1  9 
 49 Thermidor, Billy          JR UCF                    11.10      11.37   1.6 13 
 50 McLaughlin, Tevin            Central Flor           11.45      11.38   1.4  1 
 51 Ayers, Curtis             SR Emmanuel (Ga           11.13      11.40   2.2 15 
 52 Cadet, Hudson             SO Embry-Riddle                      11.43   3.0 11 
 53 Jamsion, Isaish           JR Edward Water           11.17      11.46   2.2 15 
 54 Edwards, Desmond             Unattached             11.53      11.47   1.8  6 
 54 Danvers, Corey            SO Northwood (F           11.10      11.47   1.8 14 
 54 Simon, David                 Unattached             11.70      11.47   2.1  9 
 57 Holness, Darren           SO Embry-Riddle           11.30      11.55   1.4  8 
 57 Stief, Josh               SO Embry-Riddle                      11.55   1.8  6 
 59 Barber, Dyrren               Royals Alumn           11.90      11.62   0.7 12 
 60 Watson, Thomas            SO Saint Leo              11.02      11.64   1.4  8 
 61 Berger, Thaddeus          JR Florida Tech           11.44      11.66   2.7  2 
 61 jones, tavaris            SR Unattached             10.70      11.66   1.8  6 
 63 Soley-Bain, Akeem         FR Bethune-Cook           11.20      11.73   3.0 11 
 64 Sangster, Aneus           JR Florida Tech           11.40      11.76   1.9  3 
 65 Garcia, Eduardo           FR Florida Tech           11.55      11.82   1.4  8 
 66 Bogan, Elijah             FR Bethune-Cook           11.20      11.83   1.8 14 
 67 betancourt, Orlando          lagunna Sss            10.90      11.85   0.7 12 
 68 Walters, Kenrick          JR Florida Tech           11.45      11.92   1.4  1 
 69 Antoine, Akub             SO Warner                 12.27      12.08   2.2 15 
 70 Janning, Britton          FR Saint Leo              12.37      12.13   2.2 15 
 71 Holsten, Ricco            SR Emmanuel (Ga           12.22      12.36   1.8 14 
 72 Parkinson, Jonathan       SO Embry-Riddle           11.50      12.54   3.1  4 
 73 Omerzu, Michael              Unattached             11.76      12.56   1.4 10 
 74 Browne, Jace              JR Florida Tech           11.40      12.67   2.2  5 
 75 Lehman, Rod                  Unattached             13.39      13.47   1.8 14 
 76 shipotofsky, andrew       SR Florida Tech           13.49      14.32   1.6 13 
 -- Jenkins, Jordan           JR Warner                               FS   1.4  8 
 -- swaray, shammah           JR Unattached             11.51        DNS   2.2  5 
 -- Tromp, Joren                 Unattached             10.25        DNS   1.8  6 
 -- scott, eddie              SR Unattached             10.45        DNS   3.0 11 
 -- Rookard, Eric             SO Unattached             11.01        DNS   4.1  7 
 -- Ponder, Durante'             Unattached             10.80        DNS   3.1  4 
 -- Shuler, Casey             FR Warner                              DNS   2.2  5 
 -- Pettingell, Roger         FR Warner                 10.87        DNS   1.4  8 
 -- jones, mike               SO Unattached             10.40        DNS   1.4  8 
 -- Walker, Avery             FR Warner                              DNS   2.1  9 
 -- Robinson, Deon            FR Edward Water           11.20        DNS   0.7 12 
 -- Prasad, Harish            JR Embry-Riddle           10.97        DNS   3.1  4 
 -- Drayton, Marquis          SR Bethune-Cook           10.80        DNS   1.9  3 
 -- Gordon, Jhomo             SR Bethune-Cook           10.90        DNS   2.2 15 
 -- Willis, Jeremy            SO Northwood (F           10.90        DNS   1.8 14 
 -- Shaffer, Jabari           FR Johnson & Wa           12.01        DNS   1.6 13 
 -- Abad, Manny               FR Florida Tech           11.07        DNS   3.0 11 
 -- Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 10.09        DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Dawson, Bernard              Dominion Tra           11.20        DNS   1.6 13 
 -- Wright, Reginald          FR Edward Water           10.97        DNS   2.2  5 
 -- Perkins, Joshua           SR Blue Lightni           10.70        DNS   4.1  7 
 -- Latham, Clayton              Brampton Eli           10.99        DNS   2.7  2 
 -- hall, stefan                 Bahamas                10.30        DNS   4.1  7 
 -- mathieu, michael          SR Bahamas                10.22        DNS   2.2  5 
 -- Pasztor, Gabor            SR Athletic Clu           10.51        DNS   2.2 15 
 -- Clarke, Jordan            SO The Webb Bru           11.50        DNS   2.7  2 
 -- Alexander, Shaqueil       SO Unattached             11.32        DNS   4.1  7 
 -- Wilson, Ricky                Sun Coast In           11.50        DNS   1.9  3 
 -- McDonald, David              Team Ireland           10.91        DNS   1.6 13 
 -- gorman, david             SR Unattached             11.40        DNS   3.1  4 
 -- Horne, Pat                SR Unattached             10.66        DNS   1.4  8 
 -- Bailey, Henrick           FR Unattached             10.76        DNS   1.9  3 
 -- Davis, Jalil              SO Unattached             10.88        DNS   1.4 10 
 -- fields, don                  lagunna Sss            11.00        DNS   2.2  5 
 -- witherspoon, Brian           lagunna Sss            10.20        DNS   3.1  4 
 -- Hunter, Jason             SR King Cobras            11.80        DNS   3.0 11 
 -- allen, ahndraea              lagunna Sss                         DNS   0.7 12 
 -- Poole, Micah              JR O.C.S.C                11.00        DNS   3.1  4 
 -- Andre, James              SR Sun Coast In           11.30        DNS   2.1  9 
 -- Calloway, Ladarold        JR Northwood (F           11.00        DNS   2.7  2 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 marshall, Gyasi              lagunna Sss            10.85      10.99  -1.0  2  10   
  2 Mignard, Ethan               Unattached             10.91      11.04  -1.0  2   8   
  3 Whatley, La'kai           SR Ga Southern            10.83      11.06  -1.0  2   6   
  4 Turner, Kenneth              lagunna Sss            10.83      11.09  -1.0  2   5   
  5 Lovett, James             FR Embry-Riddle           10.86      11.11  -1.0  2   4   
  6 Bailey, Henrick           SR Blue Lightni           10.71      11.14  -3.0  1   3   
  7 Johnson, Andrew           SR Ga Southern            10.61      11.20  -3.0  1   2   
  8 Scott, Eddie              SR Blue Lightni           10.79      11.28  -3.0  1   1   
  9 Dussard, Cressy           SR Cob Track Cl           10.78      11.29  -3.0  1 
 10 caines, dewayne              lagunna Sss            10.71      11.35  -3.0  1 
 11 Shaffer, Jabari           FR Johnson & Wa                      12.68  -1.0  2 
 12 Moss, Jamaal                 Unattached             10.91      14.00  -1.0  2 
 -- Martin, Justin            FR Bethune-Cook           10.89        DNS  -1.0  2 
 -- Moate, Eric                  Unattached             10.69        DNS  -3.0  1 
 -- crawford, shane              lagunna Sss            10.56        DNS  -3.0  1 
 -- Durham, Tobias            JR Unattached             10.78        DNS  -3.0  1 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santiago, Alexis          FR Florida Tech           14.23      14.10q  1.9  2 
  2 Carter, Maia              FR Florida Tech           14.79      14.69q  1.9  2 
  3 Masse, Emanuelle             Sherbrooke             14.20      14.86q  1.9  2 
  4 Hearn, Tianna             FR North Florid           14.80      15.03q  1.2  3 
  5 Dankenbrink, MaryEllen       Cts Performa           15.95      15.86q  1.9  2 
  6 Ramirez, Evanna           JR Embry-Riddle           16.79      16.45q  2.2  1 
  7 Clark, Brianna            SO Warner                 15.21      16.77q  1.9  2 
  8 Williams, Dominique       FR Bethune-Cook           15.00      17.05q  1.2  3 
  9 Morley, Tashan            FR Edward Water           15.85      17.20q  2.2  1 
 10 Fair, Jimeka              SO Edward Water           16.00      17.35q  1.2  3 
 11 Wheatley, Julia           FR Scad Savanna           16.40      17.47q  2.2  1 
 12 Evers, Justice            SO Edward Water           16.00      17.87q  1.2  3 
 13 Swann, Denisha            FR Edward Water           18.16      18.07q  1.9  2 
 14 Duffy, Shabrea            SR Ga Southern            16.34      19.65q  1.9  2 
 -- Green-Anderson, Halle     JR Embry-Riddle           14.66        DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Brown, Summer             JR Bethune-Cook           14.11        DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Jenkins, Erica            SR Bethune-Cook           14.20        DNS   1.2  3 
 -- Johnson, Tristine            Unattached             14.30        DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Miller, Emily             FR North Florid           15.30        DNS   2.2  1 
 -- Massé, Émanuelle             Athletisme d           14.22        DNS   1.2  3 
 -- Abbott, Markie            SO Northwood (F                        DNS   1.2  3 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Santiago, Alexis          FR Florida Tech           14.10      14.37  -2.0  1  10   
  2 Masse, Emanuelle             Sherbrooke             14.86      14.96  -2.0  1   8   
  3 Carter, Maia              FR Florida Tech           14.69      15.07  -2.0  1   6   
  4 Hearn, Tianna             FR North Florid           15.03      15.39  -2.0  1   5   
  5 Dankenbrink, MaryEllen       Cts Performa           15.86      16.71  -2.0  1   4   
  6 Ramirez, Evanna           JR Embry-Riddle           16.45      16.73  -2.0  1   3   
  7 Williams, Dominique       FR Bethune-Cook           17.05      17.48  -2.0  1   2   
  8 Morley, Tashan            FR Edward Water           17.20      17.55  -2.4  2   1   
  9 Fair, Jimeka              SO Edward Water           17.35      18.10  -2.4  2 
 10 Evers, Justice            SO Edward Water           17.87      18.28  -2.4  2 
 11 Swann, Denisha            FR Edward Water           18.07      18.38  -2.4  2 
 -- Wheatley, Julia           FR Scad Savanna           17.47        DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Clark, Brianna            SO Warner                 16.77        DNS  -2.0  1 
 -- Duffy, Shabrea            SR Ga Southern            19.65        DNS  -2.4  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hirvonen, Arttu              Finland                13.87      14.00q  0.4  2 
  2 Massenburg, Aramis           Unattached             13.75      14.56q  1.0  1 
  3 Thompson, Avery           SR Cob Track Cl           14.50      14.65q  1.0  1 
  4 seppälä, otto              Unattached             14.30      14.68q  0.4  2 
  5 Dori, Alex                SR Embry-Riddle           14.97      15.04q  0.4  2 
  6 Burgman, Marques          SO North Florid           14.72      15.09q  0.4  2 
  7 Gourdine, Brandon         JR Usc-Beaufort           14.93      15.15q  0.2  3 
  8 Lewis, Malik              JR Bethune-Cook           14.10      15.16q  0.2  3 
  9 Zeigler, Zane             SR Embry-Riddle           15.29      15.26q  0.4  2 
 10 Duffy, Jakori             FR Edward Water           15.50      16.46q  0.2  3 
 11 Kuhry, Cullen             FR Florida Tech           16.30      16.59q  0.4  2 
 12 Douglas, Nicholas         FR Warner                 16.66      16.70q  1.0  1 
 13 Peters, Nick              FR Embry-Riddle           15.20      17.19q  1.0  1 
 14 Cole, Brandon             SR Ga Southern            15.31      17.71q  0.2  3 
 15 Bennett, Jose'            SR Edward Water           17.00      17.87q  1.0  1 
 16 Baker, Marcus             FR Edward Water           17.20      17.97q  0.2  3 
 17 Heholt, Brent             FR Bethune-Cook           14.88      19.16   0.2  3 
 18 Allen, Donshea            FR Edward Water           17.00      21.97   0.4  2 
 -- Hughes, Charles           SO Alcorn State           14.59        DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Johnston, Joe                Florida Athl           15.00        DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Curtis, Chris                Unattached             14.25        DNS   0.2  3 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Massenburg, Aramis           Unattached             14.56      14.91  -1.2  1  10   
  2 Thompson, Avery           SR Cob Track Cl           14.65      15.05  -1.2  1   8   
  3 seppälä, otto              Unattached             14.68      15.11  -1.2  1   6   
  4 Lewis, Malik              JR Bethune-Cook           15.16      15.14  -1.2  1   5   
  5 Dori, Alex                SR Embry-Riddle           15.04      15.41  -1.2  1   4   
  6 Burgman, Marques          SO North Florid           15.09      15.62  -1.2  1   3   
  7 Zeigler, Zane             SR Embry-Riddle           15.26      15.69  -1.8  2   2   
  8 Duffy, Jakori             FR Edward Water           16.46      16.22  -1.8  2   1   
  9 Douglas, Nicholas         FR Warner                 16.70      16.80  -1.8  2 
 10 Peters, Nick              FR Embry-Riddle           17.19      17.05  -1.8  2 
 11 Cole, Brandon             SR Ga Southern            17.71      17.14  -1.8  2 
 12 Kuhry, Cullen             FR Florida Tech           16.59      17.19  -1.8  2 
 13 Baker, Marcus             FR Edward Water           17.97      17.83  -1.8  2 
 14 Bennett, Jose'            SR Edward Water           17.87      18.12  -1.8  2 
 -- Hirvonen, Arttu              Finland                14.00        DNS  -1.2  1 
 -- Gourdine, Brandon         JR Usc-Beaufort           15.15        DNS  -1.2  1 
 
Event 9  Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tampa  'A'                                        9:51.41    9:48.39   10   
  2 Stetson  'A'                                                 9:56.42    8   
  3 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 9:37.27   10:09.73    6   
  4 Edward Waters  'A'                               10:55.00   10:31.17    5   
  5 Stetson  'B'                                                10:31.88    4   
  6 Erau-Alumni  'A'                                 10:00.00   10:48.73    3   
  7 Southern Maine  'A'                              11:30.00   11:57.33    2   
 -- Saint Leo  'B'                                   10:05.89        DNS  
 -- Saint Leo  'A'                                   10:02.71        DNS  
 -- Saint Leo  'C'                                   10:30.34        DNS  
 -- Saint Leo  'D'                                                   DNS  
 -- Scad Savannah  'A'                                9:24.00        DNS  
 
Event 10  Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 7:35.82    7:42.18   10   
  2 Tampa  'A'                                        7:55.00    7:53.30    8   
  3 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                 7:42.00    7:59.75    6   
  4 Warner  'A'                                       7:53.86    8:00.01    5   
  5 Edward Waters  'A'                                8:20.00    8:21.61    4   
  6 Florida Southern  'A'                             7:59.64    8:27.06    3   
  7 Stetson  'A'                                      8:40.00    8:44.71    2   
  8 Ga Southern Run  'A'                              7:58.00    8:50.64    1   
 -- Saint Leo  'B'                                                   DNS  
 -- Saint Leo  'A'                                    8:24.13        DNS  
 -- Erau-Alumni  'A'                                  8:10.00        DNS  
 -- Erau-Alumni  'B'                                  8:16.00        DNS  
 -- Emmanuel (Ga.)  'A'                               7:42.10        DNS  
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Betsy            FR Usc-Beaufort         4:48.44    4:41.85   3  10   
  2 Scarpone, Jessy           JR Scad Savanna         4:42.18    4:42.20   3   8   
  3 Rampf, Colett             FR Saint Leo            4:40.89    4:42.75   3   6   
  4 Cook, Caroline            FR Scad Savanna         4:45.00    4:42.83   3   5   
  5 Stallings, Emily          FR North Florid         4:40.77    4:43.37   3   4   
  6 Zeiler, Charlotta         FR Scad Savanna         4:43.00    4:43.40   3   3   
  7 Blundell, Chantell        JR Tampa                4:55.40    4:44.35   3   2   
  8 Klingenberg, Ashley          Central Flor         5:09.00    4:48.61   2   1   
  9 Glover, Chrissy           SO Scad Savanna         4:45.00    4:51.46   3 
 10 Licea, Rachel             SO North Florid         4:47.23    4:52.29   3 
 11 Fontanez, Carydaliz       FR Florida Atla         4:57.00    4:55.42   3 
 12 Cancello, Elaina          SO Tampa                5:04.70    4:56.59   2 
 13 Pan, Nyajock              SO Bethune-Cook         4:55.57    4:56.90   3 
 14 McCormick, Natalie        SO Saint Leo            4:50.89    4:56.93   3 
 15 Roussell, Haley           FR Saint Leo            4:52.89    4:57.01   3 
 16 Bunting, Carly            FR Tampa                5:00.00    4:58.29   2 
 17 Thomas, Jaime             SO Usc-Beaufort         5:08.00    5:04.11   2 
 18 Smoot, Mary Alice         FR Tampa                5:10.20    5:05.67   2 
 19 Pacheco, Alena            SO Roosevelt            4:51.86    5:05.92   3 
 20 Sullivan, Kayla           FR Tampa                5:03.81    5:06.13   2 
 21 Fagan, Kylie              JR Saint Leo            5:10.36    5:06.47   2 
 22 Willse, Ellyn             JR Florida Tech         5:05.00    5:07.68   2 
 23 Ehrhardt, Tori            JR Tampa                5:14.05    5:09.55   2 
 24 Bodrato, Mya                 Central Flor         5:11.10    5:09.60   2 
 25 Friedel, Sydney            8 Unattached           5:13.00    5:09.76   2 
 26 csubak, lauren            FR Saint Leo            4:55.89    5:10.34   3 
 27 Ruiz, Socorro             JR Emmanuel (Ga         5:10.23    5:10.65   2 
 28 Gallego, Nathaly          SO Florida Atla         5:17.70    5:10.73   2 
 29 Sylvester, Jazmyn         SO Southern Mai         5:21.66    5:11.56   1 
 30 Gargiulo, Tiffany         SO Saint Leo            5:22.85    5:12.69   1 
 31 Whitaker, Anna            SR Southern Mai         5:18.00    5:13.43   2 
 32 Groppel, Marie             8 Unattached           5:16.00    5:14.39   2 
 33 Rukab, lana                8 Unattached           5:16.00    5:14.41   2 
 34 Bastain, Rose             JR Tampa                5:20.37    5:14.66   2 
 35 Langley, Ailey            FR Tampa                5:09.31    5:15.03   2 
 36 Adams, Shelby             JR Saint Leo            5:20.36    5:17.74   2 
 37 Crites, Alisha            FR Unattached           5:21.00    5:20.32   1 
 38 Ojasu, Jane               SO Tampa                5:20.40    5:20.34   2 
 39 Robbins, Tayla            SR Southern Mai         5:18.00    5:20.91   2 
 40 Vannoy, Emily             FR Tampa                5:20.30    5:21.84   2 
 41 Nygren, Lauren            SR Webber               5:01.08    5:22.20   2 
 42 Paczynski, Brianna        FR Embry-Riddle         5:15.00    5:27.97   2 
 43 Tancic, Jelena            SO Saint Leo                       5:30.86   1 
 44 Hyland, Joan              SO Florida Tech         5:25.00    5:37.78   1 
 45 Santa Lucia, Hannah       FR Florida Tech         5:25.00    5:38.45   1 
 46 Lederer, Grace            SO Saint Leo            5:23.62    5:40.08   1 
 47 Plummer, Cianne           SO Southern Mai         5:30.00    5:43.18   1 
 48 Bowe, Ruth                   Team Ireland                    5:48.06   1 
 49 Fredrick, Rachel          SO Webber                          6:06.85   1 
 50 Knipe, Allison            JR Saint Leo            6:05.00    6:15.42   1 
 51 Wallace, Mckenzie         FR Saint Leo                       6:40.80   1 
 -- Ragland-Campbell, Laura      Unattached           4:27.00        DNS   3 
 -- Higgins, Rachel           SO Tampa                5:07.77        DNS   2 
 -- Garrick, Natalia          FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Martinez, Stephanie       FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Miller, Joy               FR Edward Water         5:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Milian, Anet              JR Saint Leo            5:36.34        DNS   1 
 -- McKinney, Jessica         FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Vitale, Ariana            FR Edward Water         6:41.96        DNS   1 
 -- Mills, Julia              FR Bethune-Cook         4:45.00        DNS   3 
 -- Harris, Ray'nesha         FR Edward Water                        DNS   1 
 -- France, Sarah             FR Edward Water         6:03.60        DNS   1 
 -- condon, caroline          FR Saint Leo            5:10.89        DNS   2 
 -- Sealey, Rakeisha          FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Carcaba, Marina           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Kurtz, Nicole             FR Scad Savanna         4:45.00        DNS   3 
 -- Weber, Nicole             FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Wood, Adelaide            JR Northwood (F         5:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Nerman, Kristin           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Buterbaugh, Sam           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Bare, Kelsey              FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Evans, Abigail            FR Saint Leo                           SCR     
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alec           SR Embry-Riddle         3:56.79    3:55.36   3  10   
  2 Carpenter, Andrew         NA Unat-Embry-R         3:57.92    3:56.78   3   8   
  3 Fuller, Jacob             SR North Florid         3:57.83    3:58.74   3   6   
  4 Ayala, Leonel             SR Emmanuel (Ga         3:58.02    4:00.55   3   5   
  5 Dunne, Carl               JR Saint Leo            4:02.34    4:03.89   3   4   
  6 Barreto, Edward           JR Warner               4:08.55    4:04.02   3   3   
  7 Kathman, Kyler            JR Southeastern         4:04.72    4:04.74   3   2   
  8 Vazquez, Christian        FR Webber               4:18.02    4:06.72   2   1   
  9 Moore, Jonathan           FR Bethune-Cook                    4:06.95   1 
 10 Brown, Steven             JR Saint Leo            4:09.00    4:07.19   3 
 11 Silas, Elijah             FR Saint Leo            4:13.61    4:07.55   2 
 12 Lintz, Palmer             JR Embry-Riddle         4:09.58    4:08.15   3 
 13 deleva, anthony           FR Saint Leo            4:08.89    4:08.53   3 
 14 Jourdan, Kyler            FR Scad Savanna         4:10.00    4:09.03   2 
 15 Alexander, Ethan          SR Emmanuel (Ga         4:07.74    4:09.04   3 
 16 Meester-Kitterman, Canaa  FR Scad Savanna         4:02.00    4:11.08   3 
 17 Lawrence, Adam            FR Embry-Riddle         4:17.69    4:11.58   2 
 18 Knowles, Nickolus         SO Florida Tech         4:18.89    4:11.66   2 
 19 Pena, Stephen             SO Southeastern         4:15.00    4:12.27   2 
 20 Lenssen, Nickolas         SO Florida Tech         4:21.08    4:15.22   2 
 21 Kempton, Brandon          SO Warner               4:17.72    4:18.34   2 
 22 Lewis, Artise              8 Ocoee Middle         4:26.40    4:20.76   2 
 23 Harlow, Shane             FR Edward Water         4:28.59    4:21.32   1 
 24 Doyle, Matthew               Central Flor         4:23.00    4:21.74   2 
 25 Wright, David             FR Webber               4:30.62    4:25.89   1 
 26 Harkless, James           FR Warner                          4:27.74   1 
 27 Mccabe, Tyler             FR Florida Tech         4:29.00    4:30.52   1 
 28 Moreland, Trequan         FR Webber                          4:30.60   1 
 29 Gammon, Brett             SR Ga Southern          4:30.00    4:32.20   1 
 30 Sabirov, Alexander        FR Unattached           4:50.00    4:33.05   1 
 31 Gardner, David            SO Saint Leo            4:15.89    4:34.28   2 
 32 Feyler, Lucas             FR Webber                          4:37.54   1 
 33 Rojas, Anthony               Florida Runn         4:40.00    4:37.87   1 
 34 Estéril, Daniel           FR Warner                          4:47.05   1 
 35 Burden, Eddie             SR Emmanuel (Ga         4:19.93    4:50.67   2 
 36 Martin, Jonathon          SR Ga Southern          4:31.00    5:25.30   1 
 -- Urbaniak, Adam            SO Saint Leo            4:31.08        DNS   1 
 -- Currier, Colton           FR Warner               4:28.78        DNS   1 
 -- peterson, josh            SR Unattached           4:05.00        DNS   3 
 -- Harris, Brandon           FR Warner               4:17.78        DNS   2 
 -- Velez, George             FR Warner               4:20.01        DNS   2 
 -- Gutierrez, Rico              Unattached           4:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Clarke, Jordan            SO The Webb Bru         5:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Vicens, Jan               SO Unattached           4:18.00        DNS   2 
 -- Galloway, Drew            FR Florida Sout         4:45.00        DNS   1 
 -- Selzer, Logan             SR Florida Sout         4:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Bryant, John              FR Florida Sout         4:07.00        DNS   3 
 -- Webb, Patrick             FR Florida Sout         4:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Sessums, Alex             FR Florida Sout         4:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kraus, Zach               SR Embry-Riddle         3:57.05        DNS   3 
 -- Larson, Ryan              JR Embry-Riddle         4:05.94        DNS   3 
 -- Fell, James               FR Embry-Riddle         4:18.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kaminski, Bartosh         FR Edward Water         4:50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Joseph, Charles           FR Edward Water         4:38.98        DNS   1 
 -- marrah, joe               JR Saint Leo            4:15.89        DNS   2 
 -- Matuszczak, Rafal         SO Saint Leo            4:18.00        DNS   2 
 -- Lenz, Valentin            JR Saint Leo            4:04.59        DNS   3 
 -- brown, stephen            FR Saint Leo            4:26.34        DNS   2 
 -- Basin, Matthew            JR Saint Leo            4:48.07        DNS   1 
 -- Riden, Maurice            SR Emmanuel (Ga         4:11.92        DNS   2 
 -- Stewart, Phillip          SR Emmanuel (Ga         4:18.79        DNS   2 
 -- Massey, Carson            SR Emmanuel (Ga         4:12.52        DNS   2 
 -- Cox, Tavelle                 Johnson & Wa         4:59.09        DNS   1 
 -- Calvin, Blake             SR Johnson & Wa         4:26.59        DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Healy, Phil                  Team Ireland           23.95      24.14q -0.1  3 
  2 Tobin, Rachel             FR Florida Tech           23.90      24.46q  0.9  1 
  3 Gillyard, TraMayne           Unattached             24.00      24.66q  0.8  4 
  4 Aholou, Tatiana              Athletisme d           25.77      24.79q  0.9  1 
  5 Irving, Vernetia          SR North Florid           25.05      25.07q  1.4  9 
  6 Bryant, Shalaneya         JR Bethune-Cook           24.70      25.24q  0.5  6 
  7 Lamar, Raneisha           SR North Florid           26.90      25.27q  0.8  4 
  8 Dawkins, Artisha          SO Webber                 24.90      25.35q  0.4  7 
  9 Robbins, Tuskia           JR Edward Water           25.20      25.45q  0.2 10 
 10 Gray, Kortney             NA Unat-Embry-R           25.23      25.48q  0.4  8 
 11 Williams, Mariah          JR Warner                 25.88      25.54q  0.5  6 
 12 Metcalfe, Kristen         FR Embry-Riddle           25.44      25.61q  0.8  4 
 13 Calloway, Faith           FR Usc-Beaufort           25.80      25.62q  0.6  5 
 14 Dixon, Kandice            JR Embry-Riddle           25.27      25.65q  0.4  7 
 15 Buterbaugh, Sam           FR Saint Leo                         25.71q  0.3  2 
 16 Mallory, Tineisha         FR Bethune-Cook           25.30      25.86q  0.5  6 
 17 allen, ahndraea           SR Unattached             25.50      25.89  -0.1  3 
 18 White, Tiffaney           SR Edward Water           25.80      25.92   0.8  4 
 18 Cooper, Maiya             FR Usc-Beaufort           25.80      25.92  -0.1  3 
 20 Butler, Sagirah           SR Ga Southern            26.11      26.06   1.4  9 
 21 Bell, Alana               FR Embry-Riddle           26.16      26.12   0.2 10 
 22 Lorjuste, Shespla         JR Edward Water           26.16      26.55   1.4  9 
 23 Cannon, Camaria           JR Embry-Riddle           25.79      26.57   0.3  2 
 24 Vezina, Alyson            JR Florida Tech           26.72      26.63   0.4  7 
 25 Johnson, Amber            SR Ga Southern            26.93      26.88  -0.1  3 
 26 McKinney, Jessica         FR Saint Leo              26.89      26.98   0.6  5 
 27 Smith, Breann             JR Webber                 26.13      27.07   0.2 10 
 28 Sosina, Wuraola           FR Roosevelt              27.50      27.17  -0.1  3 
 29 Clark, Atarah             JR Unattached             24.07      27.21   0.6  5 
 30 Stewart, Raven            SO Northwood (F           26.00      27.24   0.4  7 
 31 Joseph, Marly             FR Webber                            27.29   0.4  8 
 32 Dockery, Tannesha         FR Webber                 27.68      27.38   0.6  5 
 33 Whitfield, Kathi          SO Webber                 28.01      27.42   0.2 10 
 34 Hayden, Becky             SR Usc-Beaufort           28.72      27.75   0.4  8 
 34 Divis, Mariah             FR Roosevelt              29.00      27.75   0.4  7 
 36 Broadway, Charisa         FR Warner                            27.88   0.9  1 
 37 Jones, Ángel              FR Warner                 29.87      27.89   0.6  5 
 38 Clark, Brianna            SO Warner                 28.60      27.95   1.4  9 
 39 Sanders, Cornesha         SR Ga Southern            27.30      27.97   0.9  1 
 40 Love, Ciera               JR Usc-Beaufort           27.76      28.01   0.4  7 
 41 Dasilva, Deonna           JR Southern Mai           27.27      28.05   0.9  1 
 42 Alexander, Jetaime        FR Bethune-Cook                      28.51   0.2 10 
 43 Tutt, Alysha              SR Ga Southern            27.75      29.20   0.5  6 
 44 Williams, Dominique       FR Bethune-Cook                      29.97   0.5  6 
 45 Kand, Tiia                SO Southern Mai           30.80      30.47   0.3  2 
 46 Vanderhost, Shawnya          Ga Southern            29.88      30.75   0.8  4 
 -- Hyman, Oshin              FR Warner                 25.55        DNS   0.3  2 
 -- Green, I'Munique          FR Warner                              DNS   0.8  4 
 -- Gonzalez, Norma              Unattached             25.66        DNS   0.9  1 
 -- Mouafo, Jacky             JR Unattached             25.00        DNS   0.4  8 
 -- Roberson, Ilena           FR Warner                 27.60        DNS   0.8  4 
 -- Johnson, Tristine            Unattached             25.07        DNS   0.2 10 
 -- Robinson, Pamela          JR Usc-Beaufort           26.77        DNS   0.5  6 
 -- Peterson, Sophia          FR Warner                 27.80        DNS   0.4  8 
 -- Clark, Casie              FR Florida Tech           27.25        DNS   0.3  2 
 -- Reid, JoeMarie            SO Florida Tech           26.10        DNS   0.4  8 
 -- Humphrey, Taylor          FR Edward Water           27.90        DNS   1.4  9 
 -- Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa           29.37        DNS   0.5  6 
 -- Magwood, Amaree           SR Ga Southern            28.00        DNS   0.2 10 
 -- Spivey, Carlecia          FR Bethune-Cook           25.21        DNS   1.4  9 
 -- Frazier, Brianna             Dominion Tra           23.90        DNS   0.3  2 
 -- Perkins, Lindsay             Saint Leo                           DNS   0.4  7 
 -- Goodwin, Shelia           FR Edward Water           27.50        DNS   0.3  2 
 -- Miller, Shonte            SO Embry-Riddle           26.60        DNS   0.4  8 
 -- Evans, Abigail            FR Saint Leo                           DNS   0.4  7 
 -- Fagan, Kylie              JR Saint Leo              29.90        DNS  -0.1  3 
 -- Carcaba, Marina           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1.4  9 
 -- Weber, Nicole             FR Saint Leo                           DNS  -0.1  3 
 -- Aholou, Tatiana              Sherbrooke             25.35        DNS   0.6  5 
 -- Martinez, Stephanie       FR Saint Leo                           DNS   0.9  1 
 -- Nerman, Kristin           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   0.4  8 
 -- Garrick, Natalia          FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1.4  9 
 -- Bare, Kelsey              FR Saint Leo                           DNS   0.6  5 
 -- Sealey, Rakeisha          FR Saint Leo                           DNS   0.2 10 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillyard, TraMayne           Unattached             24.66      23.98   2.0  10   
  2 Tobin, Rachel             FR Florida Tech           24.46      24.18   2.0   8   
  3 Irving, Vernetia          SR North Florid           25.07      24.83   2.0   6   
  4 Bryant, Shalaneya         JR Bethune-Cook           25.24      25.03   2.0   5   
  5 Dawkins, Artisha          SO Webber                 25.35      25.07   2.0   4   
  6 Gray, Kortney             NA Unat-Embry-R           25.48      25.56   2.0   3   
  7 Metcalfe, Kristen         FR Embry-Riddle           25.61      25.68   2.0   2   
 -- Lamar, Raneisha           SR North Florid           25.27        DNS   2.0 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasztor, Gabor            SR Athletic Clu           20.94      21.01q  0.7  7 
  2 Rolle, Jamial                Unattached             20.50      21.56q  0.9  2 
  3 Whatley, La'kai           SR Ga Southern            21.60      21.68q  0.3 17 
  4 Lynch, Craig                 Team Ireland           21.15      21.72q  0.8 11 
  5 Pleban, Kyle              FR Northwood (F           21.82      21.87q  1.2  1 
  6 Moate, Eric                  Unattached             21.09      21.88q  0.2  8 
  7 Durham, Tobias            JR Unattached             21.80      21.91q  0.4  3 
  8 Hadden, Jacoby            SR North Florid           21.73      21.97q  0.2  8 
  9 Mignard, Ethan               Unattached             21.65      22.00q  0.8 13 
 10 Johnson, Andrew           SR Ga Southern            22.11      22.02q  0.2 14 
 11 Williams, Dennis          SR Cob Track Cl           21.75      22.04q  0.5  6 
 12 Moss, Jamaal                 Unattached             20.75      22.05q  0.6  4 
 13 Dussard, Cressy           SR Cob Track Cl           21.60      22.06q  0.3 17 
 14 Robb, Desmond             SO North Florid           22.61      22.08q  0.6  4 
 15 Martin, Justin            FR Bethune-Cook           21.77      22.10q  0.8  5 
 15 Jackman, Kevin            SO Florida Tech           21.75      22.10q  0.7  7 
 17 Bailey, Henrick           SR Blue Lightni           21.90      22.13   0.8  5 
 18 Lovett, James             FR Embry-Riddle           22.34      22.17   1.2 10 
 19 Voltaire, Ismael          SO Warner                 22.29      22.22   0.8 13 
 20 Dunbar, Ricardo           SO Embry-Riddle           22.14      22.39  -0.1 15 
 21 Pelham, Nykemis           SO Warner                 22.02      22.40   1.2 10 
 21 Dunham, Darryl            SO Usc-Beaufort           22.50      22.40   0.6  4 
 23 Dori, Alex                SR Embry-Riddle           22.68      22.45   0.5  6 
 24 Brookins, Terence         SO Florida Tech           21.90      22.47   0.4  3 
 25 marshall, Gyasi              lagunna Sss            21.80      22.51   0.6  4 
 26 Cole, Brandon             SR Ga Southern            21.97      22.52   0.7  7 
 27 Wright, Reginald          FR Edward Water           22.51      22.54   1.2  1 
 28 Hollimon, Tyler           SO Northwood (F           22.10      22.56   0.8 13 
 29 Duinkerk, Devin           SR Ga Southern            22.45      22.62   0.5  6 
 30 Shaw, Wesley              SR Ga Southern            22.29      22.71   0.2 14 
 31 Keenan, Frederick         JR Voorhees               22.15      22.76  -0.3 16 
 32 Perkins, Joshua           SR Blue Lightni           21.70      22.78   1.2 10 
 33 Williams, Ricky           JR Usc-Beaufort           22.73      22.80   0.5  9 
 34 Pinchinat, Fiteau         FR Edward Water           22.40      22.85   0.2  8 
 34 Sommers, Chris            SR Northwood (F           22.50      22.85   0.4  3 
 36 Johnson, Kevin            FR Bethune-Cook           22.10      22.88   1.2 12 
 36 Williams, Gavonnah        JR Warner                 23.14      22.88   0.5  9 
 38 Bryan, Ahren              FR Webber                            22.94   0.5  6 
 38 Thermidor, Billy          JR UCF                    22.60      22.94   0.9  2 
 40 Clarke, Jordan            SO The Webb Bru           22.60      22.96   1.2  1 
 41 Lambert, Tyler            JR Bethune-Cook           21.60      22.97  -0.3 16 
 42 Turner, Kenneth              lagunna Sss            21.25      23.04   0.2 14 
 43 Farquharson, Erold        FR Florida Tech           22.35      23.06   0.5  9 
 44 Willis, Coty              SR Cob Track Cl           21.61      23.11  -0.1 15 
 45 White, Vance              JR Usc-Beaufort           23.54      23.18   0.4  3 
 46 Ayers, Curtis             SR Emmanuel (Ga           22.85      23.24  -0.1 15 
 47 Johnson, George           SR Ga Southern            22.41      23.25   0.7  7 
 48 Smith, Devon              FR Webber                 22.83      23.27   0.2 14 
 49 Delice, Jahiah            FR Edward Water           23.00      23.38   0.8 13 
 50 Watson, Thomas            SO Saint Leo              23.98      23.40   1.2 12 
 50 Stief, Josh               SO Embry-Riddle           22.60      23.40   0.4  3 
 52 Barber, Dyrren               Royals Alumn           23.50      23.43   1.2  1 
 53 Berger, Thaddeus          JR Florida Tech           23.45      23.46   0.4  3 
 53 Danvers, Corey            SO Northwood (F           23.00      23.46   0.8 11 
 55 Smith, Shamare            FR Northwood (F           22.90      23.48  -0.3 16 
 56 Octave, Jimmie            FR Northwood (F           21.90      23.49   0.6  4 
 57 Zeigler, Zane             SR Embry-Riddle           22.90      23.54   0.3 17 
 58 Beasley, Barry            FR Warner                 23.76      23.64   1.2 10 
 59 Hamm, Kyle                JR Usc-Beaufort           23.51      23.74   0.9  2 
 59 Estéril, Daniel           FR Warner                            23.74   0.7  7 
 61 Edwards, Desmond             Unattached             23.57      23.76   0.6  4 
 62 Ferguson, Tavius          SR Warner                 22.80      23.80   0.8 13 
 63 Jamsion, Isaish           JR Edward Water                      23.81   0.6  4 
 64 McLaughlin, Tevin            Central Flor           23.70      23.86   0.5  9 
 65 swaray, shammah           JR Unattached             23.65      23.91   0.2  8 
 66 Browne, Jace              JR Florida Tech           23.29      23.97   0.7  7 
 67 Bogan, Elijah             FR Bethune-Cook           22.91      24.20   0.3 17 
 68 Holness, Darren           SO Embry-Riddle           23.50      24.22   1.2  1 
 69 Soley-Bain, Akeem         FR Bethune-Cook           22.20      24.44  -0.3 16 
 70 Byas, Alonzo               2 Unattached             23.00      24.51   0.2 14 
 71 Cummings, Hieden          SO Edward Water           22.20      24.52   0.3 17 
 72 Noel, Samuel              SO Warner                 23.61      24.73   0.7  7 
 73 Janning, Britton          FR Saint Leo              24.58      24.80  -0.3 16 
 74 Antoine, Akub             SO Warner                 24.95      24.84   0.2 14 
 75 glass, andre              FR Unattached             24.10      25.08  -0.1 15 
 76 Holsten, Ricco            SR Emmanuel (Ga           25.06      25.24   1.2 12 
 77 Parkinson, Jonathan       SO Embry-Riddle           23.60      25.42   0.8  5 
 78 Shuler, Casey             FR Warner                            26.17   0.2  8 
 79 Lehman, Rod                  Unattached             27.51      28.38   0.8 11 
 80 shipotofsky, andrew       SR Florida Tech           28.69      30.37   1.2 10 
 -- Tromp, Joren                 Unattached             20.88        DNS   0.8  5 
 -- Horne, Pat                SR Unattached             21.23        DNS   0.8 13 
 -- Suber, Stanley               Unattached             21.70        DNS   0.8 11 
 -- Pierre, David                Unattached/H           21.10        DNS   0.5  9 
 -- Rutland, Caleb            JR Warner                 23.79        DNS   0.8 11 
 -- Walker, Avery             FR Warner                              DNS   0.4  3 
 -- Pettingell, Roger         FR Warner                 21.84        DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Jenkins, Jordan           JR Warner                 22.93        DNS  -0.3 16 
 -- Phillips, Clifford        FR Webber                 22.65        DNS   0.8  5 
 -- Gant, Kelvin              JR Warner                 22.29        DNS   1.2 12 
 -- lopez, miguel                Unattached             21.20        DNS   1.2 12 
 -- Louis, Daquan             SR Unattached             21.69        DNS   1.2 12 
 -- jones, mike               SO Unattached             21.50        DNS  -0.1 15 
 -- Omerzu, Michael              Unattached             24.76        DNS  -0.1 15 
 -- Benedetti, Jesus          SO Warner                              DNS   0.8  5 
 -- Massenburg, Aramis           Unattached             22.30        DNS   0.8 11 
 -- Johnston, Joe                Florida Athl           35.00        DNS   0.5  9 
 -- Tyler, Emerson            FR Embry-Riddle           22.04        DNS   0.8 11 
 -- Oztekin, Umut             JR Florida Tech           22.00        DNS   0.5  9 
 -- Abad, Manny               FR Florida Tech           22.73        DNS   0.2  8 
 -- Garcia, Eduardo           FR Florida Tech           23.30        DNS   0.5  6 
 -- Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 20.60        DNS   0.4  3 
 -- Walters, Kenrick          JR Florida Tech           24.23        DNS   0.3 17 
 -- Gauthier, Bronson         SR Haiti                  21.99        DNS   0.2  8 
 -- Sangster, Aneus           JR Florida Tech           23.44        DNS   0.6  4 
 -- Stern, Brandon            FR Florida Tech           22.50        DNS   0.8  5 
 -- hall, stefan                 Bahamas                20.90        DNS   0.5  6 
 -- Saraphin, Herven          JR Edward Water           22.80        DNS   0.8 11 
 -- mathieu, michael          SR Bahamas                20.16        DNS   1.2  1 
 -- Scott, Eddie              SR Blue Lightni           21.55        DNS  -0.3 16 
 -- Robinson, Deon            FR Edward Water           23.00        DNS  -0.1 15 
 -- Hylton, Suwayne           SR Edward Water           22.80        DNS   1.2 12 
 -- Prasad, Harish            JR Embry-Riddle           22.19        DNS   0.3 17 
 -- Drayton, Marquis          SR Bethune-Cook           22.20        DNS  -0.1 15 
 -- Carew, Abdullah           SO Embry-Riddle           22.75        DNS   1.2 10 
 -- Wilson, Ricky                Sun Coast In           24.05        DNS   0.8 13 
 -- Spann, Derrick            SR Sun Coast In           23.15        DNS   0.2  8 
 -- McDonald, David              Team Ireland           21.92        DNS   0.5  6 
 -- Joseph, Jackson           SR Sun Coast In           24.05        DNS   0.2 14 
 -- Paredes, Steven           SR Sun Coast In           23.10        DNS   1.2 10 
 -- Davis, Jalil              SO Unattached             22.50        DNS   0.9  2 
 -- Bailey, Henrick           FR Unattached             21.87        DNS   0.9  2 
 -- gorman, david             SR Unattached             23.50        DNS   0.9  2 
 -- Bain, Andretti               The Bahamas            21.11        DNS   1.2 10 
 -- Alexander, Shaqueil       SO Unattached             23.32        DNS   0.8  5 
 -- betancourt, Orlando          lagunna Sss            23.00        DNS   1.2 12 
 -- Hunter, Jason             SR King Cobras            23.60        DNS   0.5  6 
 -- crawford, shane              lagunna Sss            21.70        DNS   0.5  9 
 -- Willis, Jeremy            SO Northwood (F           21.65        DNS   0.2 14 
 -- Shaffer, Jabari           FR Johnson & Wa           25.01        DNS   0.8 13 
 -- Altidor, Fabrice          SR Sun Coast In           24.15        DNS  -0.3 16 
 -- Andre, James              SR Sun Coast In           24.25        DNS   0.3 17 
 -- Florant, Fabian           SR NL                     21.82        DNS   0.9  2 
 -- Tracey, Josh              FR North Florid           22.72        DNS   0.7  7 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Andrew           SR Ga Southern            22.02      21.38   2.3  2  10   
  2 Whatley, La'kai           SR Ga Southern            21.68      21.59  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Dussard, Cressy           SR Cob Track Cl           22.06      21.61   2.3  2   6   
  4 Mignard, Ethan               Unattached             22.00      21.70   2.3  2   5   
  5 Williams, Dennis          SR Cob Track Cl           22.04      21.73   2.3  2   4    21.7209
  6 Robb, Desmond             SO North Florid           22.08     J21.73   2.3  2   3    21.7279
  7 Hadden, Jacoby            SR North Florid           21.97      21.75  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Durham, Tobias            JR Unattached             21.91      21.80  -0.6  1   1   
  9 Jackman, Kevin            SO Florida Tech           22.10      22.00   2.3  2 
 10 Shaffer, Jabari           FR Johnson & Wa                      25.71  -0.6  1 
 -- Moss, Jamaal                 Unattached             22.05        DNS   2.3  2 
 -- Moate, Eric                  Unattached             21.88        DNS  -0.6  1 
 -- Rolle, Jamial                Unattached             21.56        DNS  -0.6  1 
 -- Pasztor, Gabor            SR Athletic Clu           21.01        DNS  -0.6  1 
 -- Lynch, Craig                 Team Ireland           21.72        DNS  -0.6  1 
 -- Martin, Justin            FR Bethune-Cook           22.10        DNS   2.3  2 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Clare           SO Florida Atla        18:19.61   18:12.98   10   
  2 Cripe, Tara               SR Florida Atla        18:11.23   18:23.78    8   
  3 DeBiasi, Marina           FR Florida Tech        18:42.00   18:25.94    6   
  4 Consol, Clarissa          SR Stetson             18:16.98   18:32.12    5   
  5 Heller-Spencer, Kia       JR Florida Atla        18:30.00   18:51.14    4   
  6 Orr, Alex                 FR Embry-Riddle        18:42.00   18:59.52    3   
  7 DeVita, Adrienne          JR Stetson             18:43.45   19:12.04    2   
  8 Sroczynski, Aislinn       FR Tampa               19:30.00   19:20.36    1   
  9 Schultz, Christina        FR Florida Atla        19:14.01   19:34.42  
 10 Smith, Jaena              SR Embry-Riddle        20:22.00   19:46.97  
 11 Epps, Aimee               SR Tampa               20:03.00   19:48.11  
 12 Duncan, Theresa           SO Florida Atla        20:13.22   19:49.32  
 13 Sotorpolis, Arriana       SO Tampa               19:50.00   19:49.79  
 14 Frankenberger, Rachel     SR Stetson             20:15.00   19:52.61  
 15 Boldrin, Brianne          SR Stetson             19:24.92   19:57.70  
 16 Montano, Ashley           SO Florida Sout        19:50.00   19:58.54  
 17 Cosgrove, Jessica         JR Stetson             20:15.00   20:08.69  
 18 condon, caroline          FR Saint Leo           19:53.19   20:12.92  
 19 Piggott, Dallas           FR Unattached          20:14.00   20:16.98  
 20 Symonds, Jordan           SO Florida Tech        19:40.89   20:21.38  
 21 Gazda, Eliza              FR Embry-Riddle        20:10.00   20:26.71  
 22 Price, Molly              SO Florida Sout        20:53.80   20:35.11  
 23 Scott, Laurie             SR Stetson             20:27.90   20:48.31  
 24 Levy, Rebecca             JR Florida Sout        20:50.30   20:51.74  
 25 Moreno, Daniella             Stetson             21:00.00   21:14.54  
 26 Paczynski, Brianna        FR Embry-Riddle        20:55.00   21:40.83  
 27 Scaggs, Susan                Stetson             24:15.00   23:27.60  
 28 Milian, Anet              JR Saint Leo           20:10.59   24:30.97  
 29 Beato, Cassie             JR Usc-Beaufort        24:10.41   24:50.29  
 -- Carcaba, Marina           FR Saint Leo                            DQ  
 -- Spring, Amanda            SR Stetson             19:30.00        DNS  
 -- Menge, Trixi              JR Stetson             20:30.00        DNS  
 -- Bunting, Carly            FR Tampa               18:18.00        DNS  
 -- Knipe, Allison            JR Saint Leo           22:19.00        DNS  
 -- Gargiulo, Tiffany         SO Saint Leo           20:12.89        DNS  
 -- McCormick, Natalie        SO Saint Leo           19:30.89        DNS  
 -- Lederer, Grace            SO Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Bodin, Astrid             FR Florida Tech        20:25.00        DNS  
 -- Miller, Joy               FR Edward Water                        DNS  
 -- Ross, Aleiyah             SR Embry-Riddle        18:31.34        DNS  
 -- csubak, lauren            FR Saint Leo           20:01.34        DNS  
 -- Adams, Shelby             JR Saint Leo           20:00.89        DNS  
 -- Fagan, Kylie              JR Saint Leo           19:30.34        DNS  
 -- Roussell, Haley           FR Saint Leo           19:23.34        DNS  
 -- Rampf, Colett             FR Saint Leo           17:30.34        DNS  
 -- Wood, Adelaide            JR Northwood (F        20:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Krieg, Emanuel            SO Scad Savanna        14:50.00   15:09.22   1  10   
  2 Smalley, D'Andre          JR Emmanuel (Ga        15:15.94   15:15.53   1   8   
  3 Mcmaster, Justin          SR Florida Tech        15:07.99   15:23.23   1   6   
  4 Haynes, Chris                Unattached          15:13.00   15:24.46   1   5   
  5 Keenan, Josh              SO Florida Coll        15:15.00   15:24.64   1   4   
  6 Hoffman, Matthew          SO Tampa               15:42.71   15:29.12   1   3   
  7 Perez, Jose               JR Florida Sout        15:30.00   15:31.67   1   2   
  8 Hilley, Tucker            SR Emmanuel (Ga        15:43.77   15:36.05   1   1   
  9 Smith, Matthew            SO Scad Savanna        15:37.00   15:40.92   1 
 10 Kempton, Brandon          SO Warner              16:27.35   15:46.89   2 
 11 Van Natter, Cody          SO Florida Sout        15:50.00   15:48.76   1 
 12 DeWitt, Geremy            SR Tampa               15:28.00   15:54.30   1 
 13 Denson, Drew              NA Unat-Stetson        16:15.00   15:59.81   2 
 14 McGonangle, Brendan       SO Tampa               15:48.00   16:02.29   1 
 15 Graves, Matt              SO Embry-Riddle        15:06.61   16:11.20   1 
 16 Purvis, Cameron           FR Florida Coll        15:50.00   16:11.28   1 
 17 Sabirov, Alexander        FR Unattached          17:28.00   16:11.97   2 
 18 Robbins, Phillip          FR Tampa               16:12.74   16:20.88   1 
 19 Urbaniak, Adam            SO Saint Leo           16:07.96   16:21.51   1 
 20 Marín, Daniel             JR Warner              16:20.00   16:22.94   2 
 21 Zauner, Ezekiel           SR Florida Tech        15:26.00   16:27.45   1 
 22 Pogorelec, Matthew        SO Florida Tech                   16:28.28   2 
 23 fuller, joe               FR Saint Leo           16:20.89   16:29.28   2 
 24 Cruz, Antony              FR Tampa               16:15.00   16:29.93   2 
 25 Beery, Joseph             NA Unat-Stetson        16:07.00   16:30.80   1 
 26 Schultz, Daniel           JR Florida Tech        16:15.00   16:31.24   2 
 27 Rosbury, Ryan             SR Emmanuel (Ga        16:25.21   16:38.54   2 
 28 Carosi, Andrew            SO Embry-Riddle        16:16.28   16:43.43   2 
 29 Tanner, Rashaun           SR Emmanuel (Ga                   16:43.98   2 
 30 ritchey, cory             SO Unattached          18:00.00   16:44.43   2 
 31 Riggs, Jason              JR Embry-Riddle        16:19.76   16:44.90   2 
 32 Lake, Christian           FR Unattached          16:45.00   16:46.19   2 
 33 Beauchemin, Christian     FR Florida Sout        16:20.00   16:46.43   2 
 34 Townes, Andrew            NA Unat-Stetson        16:44.82   16:48.85   2 
 35 Carff, Drew               FR Tampa               16:15.00   16:51.60   2 
 36 deleva, anthony           FR Saint Leo           15:59.89   16:57.44   1 
 37 Macgown, Joseph           FR Scad Savanna        15:55.00   17:04.29   1 
 38 Galloway, Stuart             Unattached          17:05.00   17:08.30   2 
 39 Selzer, Logan             SR Florida Sout        16:30.00   17:10.01   2 
 40 Hodgins, Ryan             NA Unat-Stetson        18:18.91   17:17.72   2 
 41 McFall, Matthew           SO Florida Atla        15:55.00   17:19.36   1 
 42 Coull, Andrew             SR Florida Sout        16:45.00   17:21.22   2 
 43 Brown, Steven             JR Saint Leo           16:35.00   17:32.27   2 
 44 Basin, Matthew            JR Saint Leo           17:53.91   18:23.45   2 
 45 Zapata, Oswaldo           FR Florida Sout        17:10.00   18:43.41   2 
 46 Estacio, Alvin            SO Florida Tech        17:50.00   18:44.48   2 
 47 Newfrock, Ryan            NA Unat-Stetson        20:30.00   18:55.42   2 
 48 Finnk, Austyn             NA Unat-Stetson        18:56.00   19:35.20   2 
 49 Llanos, Pedro             NA Unat-Embry-R        18:40.00   20:19.70   2 
 -- Lawrence, Adam            FR Embry-Riddle        15:50.00        DNF   1 
 -- Bryant, John              FR Florida Sout        16:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Stafford, Ryan            JR Unattached          15:28.05        DNS   1 
 -- Cuervo, Pedro             SO Florida Sout        16:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Williams, Norman          SR Unattached          19:59.00        DNS   2 
 -- Velez, George             FR Warner                              DNS   2 
 -- Barreto, Edward           JR Warner              16:30.11        DNS   2 
 -- Dordick, Jacob            SR Embry-Riddle        16:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Reagan, Patrick              Unattached          14:45.00        DNS   1 
 -- peterson, josh            SR Unattached          15:15.88        DNS   1 
 -- Harlow, Shane             FR Edward Water        17:59.13        DNS   2 
 -- marrah, joe               JR Saint Leo           15:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Matuszczak, Rafal         SO Saint Leo           15:25.00        DNS   1 
 -- Lenz, Valentin            JR Saint Leo           15:15.24        DNS   1 
 -- Dunne, Carl               JR Saint Leo           15:15.00        DNS   1 
 -- brown, stephen            FR Saint Leo           16:01.89        DNS   1 
 -- Gutierrez, Rico              Unattached          15:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Clement, Djery            FR Unattached          17:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Hall, Zach                JR Florida Sout        15:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gammon, Brett             SR Ga Southern         17:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kemmerer, Jesse           SR Emmanuel (Ga        15:55.56        DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                46.00      47.44   1  10   
  2 Florida Tech  'A'                                   47.90      47.81   1   8   
  3 Webber  'A'                                         49.59      48.23   1   6   
  4 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   47.00      48.26   1   5   
  5 Edward Waters  'A'                                  48.20      48.99   1   4   
  6 Ga Southern Run  'A'                                51.00      49.62   1   3   
  7 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                47.00      50.81   1   2   
  8 Southern Maine  'B'                                            53.69   2   1   
 -- Unattached  'A'                                                  DNF   2 
 -- Southern Maine  'A'                                 52.00        DNS   2 
 -- Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                   51.04        SCR     
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ga Southern Run  'A'                                41.48      41.17   1  10   
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   41.84      42.11   1   8   
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                                41.50      42.17   1   6   
  4 Voorhees  'A'                                       42.89      42.32   2   5   
  5 Blue Lightning Sports Track Cl  'A'                 41.00      42.39   1   4   
  6 Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                               41.90      42.49   1   3   
  7 Ga Southern Run  'B'                                43.15      43.53   2   2   
  8 Edward Waters  'A'                                  43.21      43.59   2   1   
  9 Erau-Alumni  'B'                                               44.04   2 
  9 Usc-Beaufort  'A'                                   42.97      44.04   3 
 11 Spartans  'A'                                                  44.45   2 
 12 Erau-Alumni  'A'                                    43.10      46.06   2 
 -- Cob Track Club  'A'                                 41.44        DNS   1 
 -- Edward Waters  'B'                                  44.33        DNS   3 
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'B'                                40.80        DNS   1 
 -- Florida Tech  'B'                                                DNS   3 
 -- North Florida  'A'                                  42.75        DNS   1 
 -- Florida Tech  'A'                                   43.00        DNS   2 
 -- Sun Coast International T.C.  'A'                                SCR     
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gillyard, TraMayne           Unattached             54.00      54.74   8  10   
  2 Metcalfe, Kristen         FR Embry-Riddle           55.17      56.35   8   8   
  3 Ford, Erin B.             SR Unattached             54.40      56.62   8   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Norma              Unattached             55.83      57.04   8   5   
  5 Johnson, Tristie          JR Bethune-Cook                      57.74   3   4   
  6 Mills, Julia              FR Bethune-Cook           56.99      57.80   8   3   
  7 Ceide, Jessica            SR Bethune-Cook           57.76      58.77   8   2   
  8 Mallory, Tineisha         FR Bethune-Cook           57.90      58.96   7   1   
  9 Calloway, Faith           FR Usc-Beaufort         1:00.00      59.80   6 
 10 Bowen, Aisha              FR Bethune-Cook           57.89    1:00.08   7 
 11 Stewart, Raven            SO Northwood (F           57.95    1:00.68   7 
 12 McKinney, Jessica         FR Saint Leo            1:01.80    1:00.74   5 
 13 Cox, Madison              FR Tampa                  57.50    1:00.98   8 
 14 Lee, Faith                JR Unattached           1:00.00    1:01.14   6 
 15 Sosina, Wuraola           FR Roosevelt            1:00.00    1:01.16   6 
 16 Johnson, Tayler           SO North Florid           58.50    1:01.28   7 
 17 Hubbard, Seanique         FR Edward Water           59.90    1:01.38   6 
 18 Divis, Mariah             FR Roosevelt            1:01.00    1:01.85   5 
 19 Broadway, Charisa         FR Warner               1:01.28    1:01.93   5 
 20 Whitfield, Kathi          SO Webber               1:00.21    1:01.98   6 
 21 Joseph, Marly             FR Webber               1:02.00    1:02.08   4 
 22 Irving, Vernetia          SR North Florid                    1:02.23   3 
 23 Balzer, Sara              SO Tampa                1:01.00    1:02.34   5 
 24 Hayden, Becky             SR Usc-Beaufort         1:03.71    1:02.65   4 
 25 Klingenberg, Ashley          Central Flor         1:00.00    1:02.69   6 
 26 Fuller, Jessica           FR Roosevelt            1:01.00    1:02.90   5 
 27 Jaskulski, Carly          FR North Florid         1:01.99    1:03.34   4 
 28 Alexander, Jetaime        FR Bethune-Cook         1:01.00    1:04.48   5 
 29 Green, I'Munique          FR Warner               1:05.28    1:05.10   4 
 30 Tutt, Alysha              SR Ga Southern          1:04.00    1:05.42   4 
 31 Sanders, Cornesha         SR Ga Southern          1:06.00    1:07.35   3 
 32 Edwards, Lanetra          FR Edward Water         1:05.00    1:08.90   4 
 33 Campbell, Kimberly        FR Northwood (F         1:04.00    1:09.47   4 
 34 Brown, Madison            SO Bethune-Cook           59.00    1:12.79   7 
 -- Weber, Nicole             FR Saint Leo                           DNS   3 
 -- Doina, Jocelyn               Unattached           1:10.00        DNS   3 
 -- Robbins, Tuskia           JR Edward Water           57.40        DNS   8 
 -- Clark, Atarah             JR Unattached             58.00        DNS   7 
 -- Robinson, Pamela          JR Usc-Beaufort         1:00.70        DNS   5 
 -- Pannell, Khaya            SR Unattached           1:00.26        DNS   6 
 -- Perkins, Lindsay             Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Pierce, Bre'Shea          SO Webber                 59.00        DNS   7 
 -- Bodrato, Mya                 Central Flor         1:06.00        DNS   3 
 -- Nerman, Kristin           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Roussell, Haley           FR Saint Leo            1:01.89        DNS   5 
 -- Grimes, Hallie            FR North Florid           58.41        DNS   7 
 -- Vanderhost, Shawnya          Ga Southern          1:10.00        DNS   3 
 -- Sealey, Rakeisha          FR Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Knipe, Allison            JR Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Lederer, Grace            SO Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Garrick, Natalia          FR Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- McCormick, Natalie        SO Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Martinez, Stephanie       FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- csubak, lauren            FR Saint Leo            1:01.89        DNS   4 
 -- Evans, Abigail            FR Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- condon, caroline          FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Gargiulo, Tiffany         SO Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Fagan, Kylie              JR Saint Leo            1:00.00        DNS   6 
 -- Bare, Kelsey              FR Saint Leo                           DNS   2 
 -- Adams, Shelby             JR Saint Leo            1:08.12        DNS   2 
 -- Carcaba, Marina           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Buterbaugh, Sam           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   3 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pasztor, Gabor            SR Athletic Clu           47.25      46.89   9  10    46.8810
  2 Bain, Andretti               The Bahamas            46.90     J46.89   9   8    46.8850
  3 Dameron, Randall             Life Speed             45.95      47.53   9   6   
  4 MacNeill, Gregory            University o           47.50      47.75   8   5   
  5 Williams, Dennis          SR Cob Track Cl           47.50      47.78   8   4   
  6 Thompson, Graeme             University o           47.28      48.21   9   3   
  7 Robb, Desmond             SO North Florid           48.90      48.35   7   2   
  8 Brookins, Terence         SO Florida Tech           48.90      48.61   7   1   
  9 Voltaire, Ismael          SO Warner                 48.70      48.94   7 
 10 Dunham, Darryl            SO Usc-Beaufort           50.04      48.95   5 
 11 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             47.10      49.17   9 
 12 Hadden, Jacoby            SR North Florid           49.90      49.20   6 
 13 Davis, Jamel              SO Bethune-Cook           48.30      49.55   8 
 13 Justin, Joseph            SR Ga Southern            50.04      49.55   5 
 15 Fuller, Joe               JR Embry-Riddle           49.50      49.64   7 
 16 Frater, Donavon           SR Bethune-Cook           49.50      49.94   6 
 17 Lambert, Tyler            JR Bethune-Cook           50.00      49.99   6 
 18 Knowlin, Kenneth          JR Voorhees               48.89      50.18   7 
 19 Gauthier, Bronson         SR Haiti                  48.89      50.40   7 
 20 David, William            SR Life Speed             47.50      50.45   8 
 21 Dunbar, Ricardo           SO Embry-Riddle           50.65      50.80   5 
 22 Pelham, Nykemis           SO Warner                 51.36      51.24   5 
 23 Delice, Jahiah            FR Edward Water           51.50      51.84   4 
 24 Williams, Clarence        FR Webber                 53.00      52.12   3 
 25 Lewis, Joquebed              Sun Coast In           57.05      52.39   2 
 26 Williams, Christian       FR Webber                 54.00      52.68   3 
 27 Smith, Devon              FR Webber                 51.53      52.88   4 
 28 L'Heureux, Dalton         SR Embry-Riddle           52.30      52.91   4 
 29 Kelly, Kyre'                 Johnson & Wa           52.61      52.95   4 
 30 Joseph, Jackson           SR Sun Coast In           55.00      53.78   2 
 31 Garcia, Eduardo           FR Florida Tech           52.70      53.97   3 
 32 Farquharson, Erold        FR Florida Tech           52.00      53.98   4 
 33 Byas, Alonzo               2 Unattached             53.00      54.20   3 
 34 goble, matthew               Unattached             49.50      54.51   6 
 35 Stief, Josh               SO Embry-Riddle           53.20      54.70   3 
 36 Louis, Johnson               Sun Coast In           55.25      56.54   2 
 37 McLaughlin, Tevin            Central Flor                      56.58   1 
 38 Martin, Jonathon          SR Ga Southern            53.00      57.01   3 
 39 Raell, Armijos               Johnson & Wa           59.16      58.60   1 
 40 Doyle, Matthew               Central Flor           59.00      58.68   1 
 41 Ferguson, Tavius          SR Warner                 49.94      59.01   6 
 42 Elam, Ravon                  Ga Southern            56.00      59.40   1 
 -- Lehman, Rod                  Unattached           1:07.00        DNS   2 
 -- Williams, Norman          SR Unattached             54.02        DNS   2 
 -- Kempton, Brandon          SO Warner                              DNS   1 
 -- Antoine, Akub             SO Warner                 56.38        DNS   2 
 -- Estéril, Daniel           FR Warner                 53.11        DNS   3 
 -- Benedetti, Jesus          SO Warner                 52.01        DNS   4 
 -- Louis, Daquan             SR Unattached             46.99        DNS   9 
 -- lopez, miguel                Unattached             49.00        DNS   7 
 -- Mignard, Ethan               Unattached             48.00        DNS   8 
 -- Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 48.89        DNS   7 
 -- Kurtz, William            SO Northwood (F           50.35        DNS   5 
 -- Tyler, Emerson            FR Embry-Riddle           49.80        DNS   6 
 -- Shaffer, Jabari           FR Johnson & Wa         1:04.71        DNS   2 
 -- Willis, Jeremy            SO Northwood (F           48.30        DNS   8 
 -- Hylton, Suwayne           SR Edward Water           52.00        DNS   4 
 -- Saraphin, Herven          JR Edward Water           50.10        DNS   5 
 -- Prasad, Harish            JR Embry-Riddle           49.90        DNS   6 
 -- Pinchinat, Fiteau         FR Edward Water           50.95        DNS   5 
 -- Clarke, Jordan            SO The Webb Bru           48.30        DNS   8 
 -- Thermidor, Billy          JR UCF                    55.00        DNS   2 
 -- Clayton, Tyrone           SR Tampa                  52.00        DNS   4 
 -- Tromp, Joren                 Unattached             46.50        DNS   9 
 -- Sands, Chris              SO Unattached             47.47        DNS   9 
 -- Ascensio, Levy            SR Northwood (F           53.00        DNS   3 
 -- Rolle, Cecil              SR North Florid           49.86        DNS   6 
 -- Watson, Thomas            SO Saint Leo              50.89        DNS   5 
 -- Agyemang-Duah, Herns      SO Saint Leo              48.12        DNS   8 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Metcalfe, Kristen         FR Embry-Riddle         1:04.29    1:02.67   1  10   
  2 Tafoya, Martina           SO Embry-Riddle         1:03.45    1:02.84   1   8   
  3 Green-Anderson, Halle     JR Embry-Riddle         1:07.45    1:04.02   1   6   
  4 Younker, Alyssa           JR North Florid         1:02.40    1:05.92   1   5   
  5 Hearn, Tianna             FR North Florid         1:05.60    1:06.15   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Mariah           SR Northwood (F         1:07.63    1:06.55   2   3   
  7 Dankenbrink, MaryEllen       Cts Performa         1:08.50    1:06.81   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Tristine            Unattached             58.70    1:09.24   1   1   
  9 Carter, Maia              FR Florida Tech         1:08.00    1:10.09   2 
 10 Toth, Rachelle            JR Usc-Beaufort         1:11.15    1:11.01   2 
 11 Forte, Celina             FR Unattached           1:05.50    1:12.35   1 
 12 Leger, Roseline           SO Edward Water         1:14.00    1:13.44   3 
 13 Santiago, Alexis          FR Florida Tech         1:06.00    1:13.80   1 
 14 Morley, Tashan            FR Edward Water         1:09.00    1:15.01   2 
 15 Swann, Denisha            FR Edward Water         1:15.90    1:16.74   3 
 16 Silver, Stephanie         FR Tampa                1:09.30    1:20.22   2 
 -- Mouafo, Jacky             JR Unattached           1:10.65        DNS   2 
 -- Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa         1:15.03        DNS   3 
 -- Durrett, Amber            SR Edward Water         1:08.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jenkins, Erica            SR Bethune-Cook                        DNS   3 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Mario               Life Speed             50.82      52.29   1  10   
  2 Crompton, Kyle            SO North Florid           53.25      55.01   1   8   
  3 Cole, Brandon             SR Ga Southern            53.55      55.24   1   6   
  4 Heholt, Brent             FR Bethune-Cook           55.00      56.41   1   5   
  5 Ponder, Durante'             Unattached             55.00      56.87   1   4   
  6 Duffy, Jakori             FR Edward Water           58.00      57.63   2   3   
  7 Peters, Nick              FR Embry-Riddle           56.80      58.82   2   2   
  8 Rogers, Ryan              JR Tampa                1:03.00    1:00.58   2   1   
  9 Bennett, Jose'            SR Edward Water         1:00.00    1:02.04   2 
 10 Douglas, Nicholas         FR Warner                          1:03.28   2 
 11 Hamm, Kyle                JR Usc-Beaufort                    1:04.08   2 
 12 Matias, Ismaldo           JR Florida Tech           57.00    1:04.77   2 
 -- Gourdine, Brandon         JR Usc-Beaufort           56.00        DNS   1 
 -- Johnson, Princeston       JR Edward Water         1:03.00        DNS   3 
 -- Dori, Alex                SR Embry-Riddle           54.19        DNS   1 
 -- Finstad, Chance           NA Unat-Embry-R           58.90        DNS   2 
 -- Lewis, Malik              JR Bethune-Cook           53.20        DNS   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Levine, Marina            SO Embry-Riddle         2:16.49    2:15.25   3  10   
  2 Douglas, Betsy            FR Usc-Beaufort         2:15.00    2:15.73   3   8   
  3 Stallings, Emily          FR North Florid         2:17.50    2:19.21   3   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Morgan         SO North Florid         2:19.40    2:21.63   3   5   
  5 Roussell, Haley           FR Saint Leo            2:20.00    2:22.57   3   4   
  6 Whitaker, Anna            SR Southern Mai         2:23.66    2:25.61   3   3   
  7 Pacheco, Alena            SO Roosevelt            2:24.00    2:26.34   3   2   
  8 Fagan, Kylie              JR Saint Leo            2:26.79    2:26.65   2   1   
  9 McCormick, Natalie        SO Saint Leo            2:24.00    2:27.21   3 
 10 Nygren, Lauren            SR Webber               2:26.72    2:27.95   2 
 11 Ceide, Jessica            SR Bethune-Cook         2:30.00    2:28.64   2 
 12 Love, Rebecca             SR Embry-Riddle         2:28.15    2:29.11   2 
 13 csubak, lauren            FR Saint Leo            2:19.89    2:29.63   3 
 14 Daniels, Christen         FR Roosevelt            2:30.00    2:29.98   2 
 15 Thomas, Jaime             SO Usc-Beaufort         2:24.00    2:30.93   3 
 16 Willse, Ellyn             JR Florida Tech         2:24.00    2:32.21   3 
 17 Gargiulo, Tiffany         SO Saint Leo                       2:32.64   1 
 18 Adams, Shelby             JR Saint Leo            2:32.00    2:32.78   2 
 19 Pierce, Bre'Shea          SO Webber               2:28.00    2:33.84   2 
 20 Meneses, Alex             FR Embry-Riddle         2:29.00    2:34.29   2 
 21 Ford, Erin B.             SR Unattached           2:20.00    2:34.69   3 
 22 Santa Lucia, Hannah       FR Florida Tech         2:32.00    2:35.90   2 
 23 Sylvester, Jazmyn         SO Southern Mai         2:42.00    2:36.21   1 
 24 Crites, Alisha            FR Unattached           2:36.00    2:36.57   2 
 25 Bowen, Aisha              FR Bethune-Cook         2:40.00    2:37.35   1 
 26 Calhoun, Anquinette       JR Edward Water         2:43.62    2:39.68   1 
 27 France, Sarah             FR Edward Water         2:37.00    2:39.80   2 
 28 Faith, Lee                   Unattached                      2:42.37   1 
 29 Bolden, Assunta           JR Edward Water         2:39.00    2:42.72   1 
 30 Brown, Madison            SO Bethune-Cook         2:40.00    2:44.49   1 
 31 condon, caroline          FR Saint Leo            2:35.43    2:45.10   2 
 32 Blanchard, Mary           FR Southern Mai         2:40.00    2:46.29   1 
 33 Harris, Ray'nesha         FR Edward Water         2:34.00    2:46.48   2 
 34 Lederer, Grace            SO Saint Leo                       2:47.24   1 
 35 Andrews, Alexandra        SO Southern Mai         2:45.00    2:55.50   1 
 36 Milian, Anet              JR Saint Leo            2:47.50    3:02.46   1 
 37 Moore, Abby               SO Southern Mai         2:56.76    3:03.20   1 
 38 Carcaba, Marina           FR Saint Leo                       3:03.78   1 
 39 Knipe, Allison            JR Saint Leo            2:45.00    3:03.98   1 
 40 Moore, Danica             SO Southern Mai         3:03.24    3:15.13   1 
 -- Bowe, Ruth                   Team Ireland                        DNS   1 
 -- DeBiasi, Marina           FR Florida Tech         2:22.00        DNS   3 
 -- Panciera, Emily           SR Southern Mai         2:28.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ruiz, Socorro             JR Emmanuel (Ga         2:35.00        DNS   2 
 -- Tafoya, Martina           SO Embry-Riddle         2:18.00        DNS   3 
 -- Klingenberg, Ashley          Central Flor         2:20.00        DNS   3 
 -- Brown, Morgan             SR Bethune-Cook         2:18.00        DNS   3 
 -- Whitfield, Kathi          SO Webber               2:29.28        DNS   2 
 -- Bodrato, Mya                 Central Flor         2:32.00        DNS   2 
 -- Clark, Cierra             SO Florida Runn         2:21.65        DNS   3 
 -- McMillan, Chantae         NA Unat-Embry-R         2:18.00        DNS   3 
 -- Morrison, Annette         FR Embry-Riddle         2:29.00        DNS   2 
 -- Parios, Audrey            FR Embry-Riddle         2:29.50        DNS   2 
 -- McKinney, Jessica         FR Saint Leo            2:30.89        DNS   2 
 -- Fuller, Jessica           FR Roosevelt            2:33.00        DNS   2 
 -- Bare, Kelsey              FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Martinez, Stephanie       FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Nerman, Kristin           FR Saint Leo            2:42.12        DNS   1 
 -- Rampf, Colett             FR Saint Leo            2:18.00        DNS   3 
 -- Sealey, Rakeisha          FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Iseley, Emily             FR Florida Tech         2:29.00        DNS   2 
 -- Wood, Adelaide            JR Northwood (F         2:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Weber, Nicole             FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Hyland, Joan              SO Florida Tech         2:35.00        DNS   2 
 -- Garrick, Natalia          FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Buterbaugh, Sam           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 -- Evans, Abigail            FR Saint Leo                           DNS   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Sam                 Unattached                      1:52.44   4  10   
  2 Mays, Jamin               JR Embry-Riddle         1:53.74    1:53.76   4   8   
  3 Dennig, Steven            SR Tampa                1:52.53    1:54.00   4   6   
  4 James, Rayford            FR North Florid         1:54.80    1:54.21   4   5   
  5 Carpenter, Andrew         NA Unat-Embry-R         1:56.53    1:54.52   4   4   
  6 Heron, Kevin              FR North Florid         1:55.00    1:54.84   4   3   
  7 Persha, Devontae          FR Embry-Riddle         1:56.00    1:56.22   4   2   
  8 Acuna, Cristian           SO North Florid         1:54.01    1:56.28   4   1   
  9 Lenssen, Nickolas         SO Florida Tech         1:57.00    1:57.80   4 
 10 Fell, James               FR Embry-Riddle         1:59.00    1:58.34   3 
 11 O'Neill, Nic              SO Usc-Beaufort         1:59.64    1:59.41   3 
 12 Keenan, Eddie             FR Tampa                1:57.95    1:59.58   4 
 13 Fitch, Billy              FR Embry-Riddle         1:58.00    1:59.59   3 
 14 Clarke, Jordan            SO The Webb Bru         2:05.00    2:00.39   2 
 15 Justin, Joseph            SR Ga Southern          2:03.18    2:00.65   2 
 16 Giler, Emilio             SO Warner               1:59.23    2:00.84   3 
 17 Vazquez, Christian        FR Webber               2:06.00    2:01.05   2 
 18 Pollard, Corey            SO Warner               2:00.98    2:01.26   3 
 19 Brady, Todd               SR Roosevelt            1:58.00    2:01.31   3 
 20 Kathman, Kyler            JR Southeastern         2:01.66    2:01.38   3 
 21 Lintz, Palmer             JR Embry-Riddle         2:00.86    2:02.63   3 
 22 L'Heureux, Dalton         SR Embry-Riddle         1:59.19    2:03.31   3 
 23 Kelly, Kyre'                 Johnson & Wa         2:05.07    2:03.59   2 
 24 Anderson, Prentice        FR Edward Water         2:04.00    2:04.83   2 
 25 Knowles, Nickolus         SO Florida Tech         2:01.00    2:05.16   3 
 26 Lewis, Artise              8 Ocoee Middle         2:07.00    2:05.20   2 
 27 Moreland, Trequan         FR Webber               2:08.00    2:05.48   1 
 28 Barron, Gabriel           SR Webber               2:08.00    2:07.54   1 
 29 ruiz, branden             SR Unattached           2:07.00    2:08.03   2 
 30 Bajomo, Ayooluwa          SR Ga Southern          2:10.00    2:08.62   1 
 31 Doyle, Matthew               Central Flor         2:10.00    2:10.36   1 
 32 Joseph, Charles           FR Edward Water         2:05.00    2:11.68   2 
 33 Singleton, Glenn          JR Voorhees             2:05.00    2:11.81   2 
 34 Calvin, Blake             SR Johnson & Wa         2:13.18    2:12.25   1 
 35 Corbett, Marcus           FR Webber               2:14.09    2:12.38   1 
 36 Mccabe, Tyler             FR Florida Tech         2:02.00    2:12.83   2 
 37 Feyler, Lucas             FR Webber               2:15.72    2:13.48   1 
 38 Schultz, Daniel           JR Florida Tech         2:02.00    2:13.70   3 
 39 Wright, David             FR Webber               2:12.00    2:14.46   1 
 40 Godfrey, Corey            FR Usc-Beaufort                    2:14.98   1 
 41 Louis, Johnson               Sun Coast In         2:25.50    2:18.37   1 
 42 Cox, Tavelle                 Johnson & Wa         2:15.05    2:18.59   1 
 43 Lewis, Joquebed              Sun Coast In         2:25.47    2:19.25   1 
 44 Martin, Jonathon          SR Ga Southern          2:12.00    2:21.77   1 
 45 Martindale, Jeff          NA Unat-Embry-R         2:10.00    2:37.36   1 
 -- Jones, Ryan               SR Unattached           1:51.35        DNS   4 
 -- Vicens, Jan               SO Unattached           2:03.00        DNS   2 
 -- Pivacco, James            SO Warner               2:11.58        DNS   1 
 -- Harkless, James           FR Warner               2:00.44        DNS   3 
 -- Benedetti, Jesus          SO Warner               2:04.85        DNS   2 
 -- Kempton, Brandon          SO Warner               2:01.13        DNS   3 
 -- Harris, Brandon           FR Warner               2:00.08        DNS   3 
 -- Rhodus, Chase             JR Usc-Beaufort         2:07.26        DNS   2 
 -- Mauvais, Joseph           JR Unattached           2:04.00        DNS   2 
 -- Barreto, Edward           JR Warner               2:02.47        DNS   2 
 -- Moseley, Alton            FR Voorhees             2:01.00        DNS   3 
 -- Martin, Darrell           FR Edward Water         2:08.00        DNS   1 
 -- Evans, Benjamin              Johnson & Wa         2:19.71        DNS   1 
 -- Kaminski, Bartosh         FR Edward Water         2:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Agyemang-Duah, Herns      SO Saint Leo            1:51.33        DNS   4 
 -- Basin, Matthew            JR Saint Leo            2:08.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ascensio, Levy            SR Northwood (F         2:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Alexander, Gary           FR Edward Water         2:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Fuller, Joe               JR Embry-Riddle         1:58.10        DNS   3 
 -- Berhane, Reymond          JR Edward Water         2:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kraus, Zach               SR Embry-Riddle         1:54.76        DNS   4 
 -- Larson, Ryan              JR Embry-Riddle         1:57.88        DNS   4 
 -- Hernandez, Alec           SR Embry-Riddle         1:56.69        DNS   4 
 -- Silas, Elijah             FR Saint Leo            2:00.34        DNS   3 
 -- Urbaniak, Adam            SO Saint Leo            2:02.89        DNS   2 
 -- Joseph, Jackson           SR Sun Coast In         2:15.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gutierrez, Rico              Unattached           1:56.80        DNS   4 
 -- Johnson, Antoine             Unattached           2:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Alejandro, Eric           SR Unattached           1:54.00        DNS   4 
 -- Brown, Steven             JR Saint Leo            2:00.20        DNS   3 
 -- deleva, anthony           FR Saint Leo            2:00.34        DNS   3 
 -- brown, stephen            FR Saint Leo            2:04.89        DNS   2 
 -- Gardner, David            SO Saint Leo            2:01.89        DNS   3 
 -- Dunne, Carl               JR Saint Leo            1:58.34        DNS   3 
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:50.00    3:52.81   10   
  2 Edward Waters  'A'                                3:58.00    4:03.72    8   
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'B'                              4:01.00    4:05.52    6   
  4 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:48.31    4:07.86    5   
 -- Erau-Alumni  'A'                                  4:04.00        SCR  
 -- Embry-Riddle  'B'                                 4:02.00        SCR  
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'C'                              4:05.00        SCR  
 -- Northwood (Fla.)  'A'                             4:00.00        SCR  
 -- Saint Leo  'C'                                    4:30.00        SCR  
 -- Saint Leo  'B'                                    4:30.00        SCR  
 -- Southern Maine  'A'                               4:12.00        SCR  
 -- Embry-Riddle  'C'                                 4:10.00        SCR  
 -- Ga Southern Run  'A'                              4:30.00        SCR  
 -- Saint Leo  'A'                                    4:16.87        SCR  
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                 3:17.94    3:23.26   10   
  2 Edward Waters  'A'                                3:25.00    3:24.46    8   
  3 Bethune-Cookman  'A'                              3:17.00    3:32.47    6   
  4 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                 3:21.00    3:39.83    5   
 -- Emmanuel (Ga.)  'A'                               3:29.00        SCR  
 -- Embry-Riddle  'C'                                 3:29.00        SCR  
 -- Saint Leo  'A'                                    3:25.09        SCR  
 -- Saint Leo  'B'                                    3:30.81        SCR  
 -- Emmanuel (Ga.)  'B'                               3:33.00        SCR  
 -- Emmanuel (Ga.)  'C'                               3:30.00        SCR  
 -- Ga Southern Run  'A'                              3:37.79        SCR  
 -- Voorhees  'A'                                     3:21.00        SCR  
 -- Bethune-Cookman  'B'                              3:18.00        SCR  
 -- Edward Waters  'B'                                3:30.00        SCR  
 -- Erau-Alumni  'A'                                  3:27.00        SCR  
 -- Spartans  'A'                                                    SCR  
 -- Warner  'A'                                       3:20.36        SCR  
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Green-Anderson, Halle     JR Embry-Riddle           5.77m      5.73m   NWI  10   
     5.56m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI)
  2 Masse, Emanuelle             Sherbrooke             5.84m      5.62m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      5.20m(NWI) FOUL      5.12m(NWI) FOUL      5.62m(NWI)
  3 Dennard, Charrie          SO Webber                 5.59m      5.52m   NWI   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.34m(NWI) FOUL      5.52m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Spivey, Carlecia          FR Bethune-Cook           5.60m      5.44m   NWI   5   
     5.04m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI)
  5 Aholou, Tatiana              Sherbrooke             5.78m      5.39m   NWI   4   
     FOUL      5.26m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) PASS      PASS      5.29m(NWI)
  6 Pierce, Bre'Shea          SO Webber                 5.16m     J5.39m   NWI   3   
     4.87m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Marcus, Jalilissa         FR Bethune-Cook           5.37m      5.36m   NWI   2   
     5.16m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) FOUL      5.19m(NWI)
  8 Dawkins, Artisha          SO Webber                 5.53m      5.26m   NWI   1   
     5.03m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.25m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Lorjuste, Shespla         JR Edward Water                      5.23m   NWI 
     5.02m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) PASS        
 10 Wright, Le'Titia          SR Dominion Tra           5.00m      5.06m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.06m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 11 Victor, Geradar           JR Northwood (F           4.81m      4.83m   NWI 
     4.83m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 Clark, Casie              FR Florida Tech           4.92m      4.77m   NWI 
     4.77m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 13 Ingram, Rachel            FR Southern Mai           4.81m      4.75m   NWI 
     4.75m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 14 Williams, Mariah          JR Warner                 5.17m      4.68m   NWI 
     4.68m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 15 Hyman, Oshin              FR Warner                 4.85m      4.62m   NWI 
     4.62m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 16 Johnson, Amber            SR Ga Southern            4.80m      4.48m   NWI 
     4.48m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Ramirez, Evanna           JR Embry-Riddle           4.87m      4.44m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.44m(NWI) FOUL              
 18 Brown, Daisha             FR Embry-Riddle           5.18m      4.23m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.23m(NWI) FOUL                
 19 Ledue, Cailley            FR Southern Mai           4.70m      4.14m   NWI 
     4.14m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 19 Pereira, Larissa          FR Edward Water           4.32m      4.14m   NWI 
     4.14m(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS                
 21 Sanders, Cornesha         SR Ga Southern            4.40m      4.09m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.09m(NWI)           
 22 Kand, Tiia                SO Southern Mai           4.39m      4.02m   NWI 
     4.02m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 23 Jones, Ángel              FR Warner                 4.34m      3.76m   NWI 
     3.76m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 24 Fair, Jimeka              SO Edward Water           5.30m      3.67m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.67m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 25 Pontiflet, Dominique         Ga Southern            4.10m      3.25m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.25m(NWI)           
 -- Gray, Kortney             NA Unat-Embry-R                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 -- Evers, Justice            SO Edward Water           5.00m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Weber, Nicole             FR Saint Leo                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Pannell, Khaya            SR Unattached             5.51m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Martinez, Stephanie       FR Saint Leo                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Garrick, Natalia          FR Saint Leo                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Nerman, Kristin           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Massé, Émanuelle             Athletisme d           5.84m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Aholou, Tatiana              Athletisme d           5.78m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa           4.77m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Evans, Abigail            FR Saint Leo                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Carcaba, Marina           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Sealey, Rakeisha          FR Saint Leo                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Bare, Kelsey              FR Saint Leo                           DNS   NWI 
 -- Buterbaugh, Sam           FR Saint Leo                           DNS   NWI 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wise, Neamen                 Unattached             7.70m      7.43m   NWI  10   
     7.43m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2 Gordon, Jhomo             SR Bethune-Cook           7.18m      7.18m   NWI   8   
     7.15m(NWI) 7.18m(NWI) 6.93m(NWI) 7.05m(NWI) 7.00m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3 goble, matthew               Unattached             7.00m      6.68m   NWI   6   
     ND(NWI) 6.59m(NWI) 6.54m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.60m(NWI) 6.68m(NWI)
  4 Duinkerk, Devin           SR Ga Southern            6.46m      6.60m   NWI   5   
     6.60m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5 Hudson, Christopher       SO Webber                 6.81m      6.50m   NWI   4   
     6.50m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  6 Curtis, Chris                Unattached             7.23m      6.47m   NWI   3   
     6.47m(NWI) 6.36m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  7 Delieces, Dario           SO Bethune-Cook           6.80m      6.35m   NWI   2   
     6.35m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  8 Smith, Devon              FR Webber                 6.40m      6.15m   NWI   1   
     6.15m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Benedetti, Jesus          SO Warner                 6.07m      6.13m   NWI 
     6.13m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 10 Martin, Darrell           FR Edward Water           5.79m      6.07m   NWI 
     6.07m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 11 Noel, Samuel              SO Warner                 6.20m      5.96m   NWI 
     ND(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 12 Octave, Jimmie            FR Northwood (F           6.03m      5.87m   NWI 
     5.87m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 13 Lee, Breoni               SO Northwood (F           6.06m      5.84m   NWI 
     5.84m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 14 Janning, Britton          FR Saint Leo                         5.66m   NWI 
     5.66m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 15 Cole, Brandon             SR Ga Southern            6.35m      5.58m   NWI 
     5.58m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 16 Allen, Donshea            FR Edward Water           6.21m      5.54m   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.54m(NWI)           
 17 Kuhry, Cullen             FR Florida Tech           5.20m      5.50m   NWI 
     5.50m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 18 Walker, Avery             FR Warner                            5.48m   NWI 
     5.48m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 18 Edwards, Desmond             Unattached             5.97m      5.48m   NWI 
     5.48m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 20 Shuler, Casey             FR Warner                            5.45m   NWI 
     5.45m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 21 Baker, Marcus             FR Edward Water           5.74m      5.42m   NWI 
     5.42m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 22 Beasley, Barry            FR Warner                 6.20m      5.30m   NWI 
     ND(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 23 Welch, Demetrius          FR Edward Water                      5.26m   NWI 
     5.26m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 24 Bajomo, Ayooluwa          SR Ga Southern            6.00m      5.25m   NWI 
     5.25m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Douglas, Nicholas         FR Warner                 6.16m         ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Tucker, Jacoby               Unattached             6.67m         ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Rooks, Demetrius          SO Bethune-Cook           7.53m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Dawson, Bernard              Dominion Tra           6.80m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Williams, Nicholas        JR Bethune-Cook           7.36m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Latham, Clayton              Brampton Eli           7.85m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Fisher, Kenneth           SO Bethune-Cook           7.78m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Willis, Jeremy            SO Northwood (F                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Maku, Richard             JR Embry-Riddle           6.75m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Flemming, Devontra         4 Unattached             6.96m        DNS   NWI 
 -- gorman, david             SR Unattached             5.00m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Barber, Dyrren               Royals Alumn           6.67m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Hyleas          NA Unat-Embry-R                     12.64m   NWI  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.40m(NWI) 12.35m(NWI) 12.52m(NWI) 12.64m(NWI)
  2 Dennard, Charrie          SO Webber                11.75m     12.33m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.08m(NWI) FOUL      12.26m(NWI) 12.33m(NWI)
  3 Brown, Daisha             FR Embry-Riddle          11.90m     11.26m   NWI   6   
     10.41m(NWI) 10.97m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI) 10.90m(NWI)
  4 Fair, Jimeka              SO Edward Water          11.40m     11.00m   NWI   5   
     11.00m(NWI) FOUL      10.70m(NWI) 10.87m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Ingram, Rachel            FR Southern Mai          10.48m     10.67m   NWI   4   
     10.11m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI)
  6 Evers, Justice            SO Edward Water          11.00m     10.50m   NWI   3   
     10.14m(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Johnson, Mariah           SR Northwood (F          12.50m     10.46m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      10.46m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) 10.30m(NWI) PASS     
  8 Dawkins, Artisha          SO Webber                10.74m     10.43m   NWI   1   
     FOUL      10.33m(NWI) FOUL      10.43m(NWI) FOUL      10.35m(NWI)
  9 Huff, Denisha             FR Northwood (F                      9.89m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.89m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 10 Ramirez, Evanna           JR Embry-Riddle          10.12m      9.74m   NWI 
     9.74m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Trigg, Kasie              JR Bethune-Cook          11.60m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Gray, Kortney             NA Unat-Embry-R          11.02m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Masse, Emanuelle             Sherbrooke            11.91m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Pannell, Khaya            SR Unattached            11.30m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Collins, Princess            Johnson & Wa           8.35m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Pereira, Larissa          FR Edward Water          20.00m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Doina, Jocelyn               Unattached             8.83m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Abbott, Markie            SO Northwood (F                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump University
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lampley, Jeremy              Jacksonville          15.15m     14.73m   NWI  10   
     14.73m(NWI) ND(NWI) 14.21m(NWI) 14.30m(NWI) ND(NWI)   
  2 Roessler, Hunter             Unattached            14.00m     14.38m   NWI   8   
     13.75m(NWI) 13.31m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 13.03m(NWI) 14.38m(NWI)
  3 Collins, Caleb            SO North Florid          14.66m     14.37m   NWI   6   
     14.37m(NWI) 14.12m(NWI) 14.29m(NWI) 14.18m(NWI) 14.22m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4 Fisher, Kenneth           SO Bethune-Cook          15.21m     14.10m   NWI   5   
     13.90m(NWI) 14.04m(NWI) 14.10m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5 Williams, Nicholas        JR Bethune-Cook          15.00m     13.96m   NWI   4   
     ND(NWI) 13.96m(NWI) 13.62m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  6 Lee, Breoni               SO Northwood (F          12.49m     12.28m   NWI   3   
     12.28m(NWI) 12.23m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  7 Douglas, Nicholas         FR Warner                12.56m     12.21m   NWI   2   
     ND(NWI) 12.21m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  8 Hudson, Christopher       SO Webber                14.30m     12.08m   NWI   1   
     12.08m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Williams, Clarence        FR Webber                12.72m     12.00m   NWI 
     12.00m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 10 Allen, Donshea            FR Edward Water          11.92m     11.73m   NWI 
     11.73m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 11 Kuhry, Cullen             FR Florida Tech          12.20m     11.70m   NWI 
     11.70m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 12 Baker, Marcus             FR Edward Water          12.02m     11.30m   NWI 
     11.30m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Bajomo, Ayooluwa          SR Ga Southern           13.80m         ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Martin, Darrell           FR Edward Water                         ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Walker, Avery             FR Warner                11.86m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Lietzau, Zachary          SO Embry-Riddle          11.83m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Johnson, George           SR Ga Southern           14.50m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Beasley, Barry            FR Warner                12.12m        DNS   NWI 
 -- Tucker, Jacoby               Unattached            13.10m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sirmons, Catoria          JR Unattached            30.00m     12.57m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  1.32m  FOUL  12.57m  FOUL
  2 Belanger, Ashley          SO Southern Mai          12.58m     12.46m    8   
      12.06m  12.05m  12.46m  11.82m  12.00m  12.36m
  3 White, Akassja               Unattached            12.98m     12.42m    6   
      12.28m  FOUL  11.68m  12.42m  11.38m  12.07m
  4 Scott, Shanquane          SO Webber                12.49m     12.40m    5   
      12.16m  11.25m  12.29m  12.40m  11.82m  12.22m
  5 McMillan, Chantae         NA Unat-Embry-R          15.24m     12.31m    4   
      FOUL  12.31m  FOUL  12.23m  FOUL  12.12m
  6 Isenard, Christina        FR Embry-Riddle          11.48m     11.82m    3   
      11.32m  11.48m  11.47m  11.56m  11.45m  11.82m
  7 Cook, Lynetta             SR Edward Water          11.29m     11.77m    2   
      11.34m  11.48m  11.57m  11.77m  FOUL  11.60m
  8 Sodders, Sabrina          JR Southern Mai          12.69m     11.37m    1   
      11.14m  10.34m  11.37m  10.82m  9.98m  10.97m
  9 Wallace, Natasha          JR Southern Mai          10.53m     11.14m  
      10.91m  10.26m  10.34m  11.14m  9.69m  10.04m
 10 Martin, Anissa            FR Edward Water          11.75m     10.91m  
      10.91m  10.18m  FOUL           
 11 Oembler, Ashley              Cob Track Cl          12.75m     10.71m  
      10.02m  FOUL  10.71m           
 12 Cooper, Knastachia           Cob Track Cl          11.01m     10.56m  
      10.56m  9.95m  FOUL          
 13 Ferguson, Sheriya            Cob Track Cl          11.09m     10.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.12m           
 14 Grant, Phylicia           JR Voorhees               9.76m      9.90m  
      8.94m  9.90m  9.66m           
 15 Thompson, Jasmin          JR Webber                10.23m      9.80m  
      9.64m  9.80m  9.06m           
 16 Gavagni, Rhonwen          JR Florida Tech           9.60m      9.72m  
      9.66m  9.72m  9.68m           
 17 Pina, Briana              SO Southern Mai          10.50m      9.23m  
      9.21m  9.23m  8.90m           
 18 Thomas, Tianna            FR Warner                 8.92m      9.06m  
      8.12m  7.67m  9.06m           
 19 Jackson, Alicia           FR Embry-Riddle                      8.79m  
      8.56m  8.43m  8.79m           
 20 Pontiflet, Dominique         Ga Southern            9.94m      8.55m  
      8.55m  8.39m  8.52m           
 21 Shinault, Breanna         FR Edward Water           7.82m      7.94m  
      7.94m  6.78m  FOUL           
 22 Whittick, Laura           JR Southern Mai           8.89m      7.81m  
      7.43m  7.51m  7.81m           
 23 Huot, Alexis              FR Southern Mai                      6.99m  
      6.99m  6.26m  6.47m           
 -- Russell, Kasey            JR Edward Water          10.47m        DNS  
 -- Morrell, Kiara            FR Edward Water           7.59m        DNS  
 -- Johnson, T'Erra              Seffner Christia       9.14m        DNS  
 -- Young, Luxzonica             Cob Track Cl          10.79m        DNS  
 -- Freeman, Tychelle         SR Usc-Beaufort          14.09m        DNS  
 -- Richardson, Desiree       SR Bethune-Cook          15.07m        DNS  
 -- Strought, Virginia        FR Warner                10.00m        DNS  
 -- Bains, Bella              FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimbrough, Barry          JR Bethune-Cook          15.71m     15.31m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.34m  14.91m  15.31m  FOUL
  2 Lubelski, Brodie          FR Embry-Riddle          15.10m     14.33m    8   
      13.87m  13.95m  13.69m  14.33m  FOUL  14.26m
  3 Hurley, John              SO Northwood (F          15.26m     14.27m    6   
      13.30m  13.83m  13.61m  13.82m  FOUL  14.27m
  4 Pearson, Bobby            FR Voorhees              13.55m     13.69m    5   
      FOUL  13.24m  12.97m  13.46m  13.69m  FOUL
  5 Knox, Nathan              SO Florida Tech          13.39m     12.60m    4   
      12.27m  12.12m  12.43m  FOUL  12.39m  12.60m
  6 Cullum, Maurice           NA Unat-Embry-R                     12.25m    3   
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  11.83m  12.25m  11.51m
  7 Roper, Joshua             JR Usc-Beaufort          12.91m     11.97m    2   
      11.97m  FOUL  FOUL  11.66m  11.82m  11.60m
  8 Howard, Herman            FR Edward Water          12.32m     11.76m    1   
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Farner, Zack              SO Embry-Riddle          12.54m     11.64m  
      10.83m  FOUL  11.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Keith, Garrett            SO Florida Tech          11.24m     11.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.57m           
 11 Taft, Austin              FR Florida Tech          11.85m     11.55m  
      11.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Kelley, Chale             FR Usc-Beaufort          11.25m     10.93m  
      10.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Jordan-Williams, Cedric      Ga Southern           11.00m     10.81m  
      10.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Haynes, Michael           FR Embry-Riddle          10.71m      9.94m  
      9.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Jones, Jeremy             FR Florida Tech          10.53m      9.82m  
      FOUL  9.82m  FOUL           
 16 Everett, Noah             FR Edward Water           9.20m      8.42m  
      8.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Phillips, Clifford        FR Webber                            8.39m  
      8.39m  PASS  PASS           
 18 Andrews, Ryan             FR Edward Water           9.35m      8.24m  
      8.24m  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 Durst, Tyler              SO Usc-Beaufort           8.82m      8.00m  
      8.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thompson, Kendal          JR Edward Water          13.33m         DQ   unsportsman-like
 -- Leshore, Anthony          JR Warner                11.57m        DNS  
 -- Stephenson, Samuel        SO Warner                11.32m        DNS  
 -- Wright, Deandre           FR Warner                11.36m        DNS  
 -- Moore, Chad               SR Warner                10.54m        DNS  
 -- Nortelus, Dennis          FR Johnson & Wa          10.04m        DNS  
 -- Lewis, William            JR Voorhees              13.81m        DNS  
 -- Farmer, Brice             FR Edward Water          10.58m        DNS  
 -- Cassidy, Michael          JR Warner                14.25m        DNS  
 -- Boston, Elihaj            FR Warner                11.94m        DNS  
 
Event 35  Women DiscusThrow University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oembler, Ashley              Cob Track Cl          43.19m     44.28m   10   
      37.91m  FOUL  44.28m  FOUL  41.94m  FOUL
  2 White, Akassja               Unattached            44.47m     40.99m    8   
      FOUL  39.78m  40.99m  37.92m  39.90m  40.58m
  3 Ferguson, Sheriya            Cob Track Cl          40.50m     36.67m    6   
      36.67m  34.43m  33.62m  FOUL  35.72m  FOUL
  4 Cooper, Knastachia           Cob Track Cl          41.00m     35.84m    5   
      FOUL  33.51m  33.02m  35.84m  34.14m  FOUL
  5 Scott, Shanquane          SO Webber                34.26m     34.50m    4   
      30.24m  FOUL  FOUL  32.62m  34.50m  FOUL
  6 Martin, Anissa            FR Edward Water          35.40m     33.31m    3   
      33.31m  32.05m  FOUL  FOUL  32.71m  FOUL
  7 Bell, Melissa             SR Southern Mai          33.68m     33.13m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Grant, Phylicia           JR Voorhees              30.90m     32.30m    1   
      29.51m  30.03m  30.18m  30.45m  32.30m  31.60m
  9 Sodders, Sabrina          JR Southern Mai          33.38m     31.33m  
      28.66m  29.66m  ND  ND  31.33m  ND
 10 Isenard, Christina        FR Embry-Riddle          28.69m     29.50m  
      FOUL  29.50m  29.34m            
 11 Thompson, Jasmin          JR Webber                29.71m     28.72m  
      28.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Thomas, Tianna            FR Warner                25.55m     26.03m  
      26.03m  FOUL  PASS            
 13 Keen, Taylor              SR Usc-Beaufort          29.27m     25.12m  
      FOUL  25.12m  ND            
 14 Strought, Virginia        FR Warner                28.13m     20.77m  
      FOUL  20.77m  FOUL            
 15 Atkinson, Megan           SR Usc-Beaufort          21.86m     19.95m  
      FOUL  19.95m  ND            
 16 Jackson, Alicia           FR Embry-Riddle                     18.67m  
      18.67m  ND  ND            
 17 Huot, Alexis              FR Southern Mai                     15.78m  
      15.78m  ND  ND            
 18 Pontiflet, Dominique         Ga Southern           19.00m     14.60m  
      14.60m  ND  ND            
 19 Parios, Audrey            FR Embry-Riddle                     14.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.21m           
 -- Johnson, T'Erra              Seffner Christia      31.39m        DNS  
 -- Russell, Kasey            JR Edward Water          30.24m        DNS  
 -- Shinault, Breanna         FR Edward Water          24.73m        DNS  
 -- Cook, Lynetta             SR Edward Water          44.35m        DNS  
 -- Richardson, Desiree       SR Bethune-Cook          34.15m        DNS  
 -- Bains, Bella              FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Dye, Hunter               SO Usc-Beaufort          25.22m        DNS  
 -- Morrell, Kiara            FR Edward Water          23.25m        DNS  
 
Event 36  Men DiscusThrow University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimbrough, Barry          JR Bethune-Cook          48.13m     47.47m   10   
      46.40m  46.92m  47.29m  46.61m  47.47m  FOUL
  2 Lubelski, Brodie          FR Embry-Riddle          45.72m     45.05m    8   
      FOUL  41.66m  40.91m  FOUL  40.22m  45.05m
  3 Knox, Nathan              SO Florida Tech          45.57m     42.76m    6   
      40.52m  40.56m  39.21m  FOUL  FOUL  42.76m
  4 Haynes, Michael           FR Embry-Riddle          43.27m     40.83m    5   
      FOUL  38.83m  FOUL  FOUL  39.41m  40.83m
  5 Boston, Elihaj            FR Warner                47.06m     40.72m    4   
      40.42m  40.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.72m
  6 Cullum, Maurice           NA Unat-Embry-R                     39.61m    3   
      20.39m  FOUL  38.34m  FOUL  FOUL  39.61m
  7 Thompson, Kendal          JR Edward Water          37.73m     38.87m    2   
      34.69m  38.87m  38.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Howard, Herman            FR Edward Water          38.44m     38.86m    1   
      FOUL  37.78m  38.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Minear, Brandon           SO Unattached            40.20m     38.18m  
      38.09m  38.18m  FOUL  FOUL  37.86m  FOUL
 10 Farner, Zack              SO Embry-Riddle          41.41m     34.28m  
      FOUL  34.28m  FOUL           
 11 Pearson, Bobby            FR Voorhees              37.70m     33.41m  
      33.41m  32.42m  FOUL            
 12 Stephenson, Samuel        SO Warner                31.37m     31.70m  
      31.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Everett, Noah             FR Edward Water          34.94m     29.48m  
      29.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Moore, Chad               SR Warner                           26.53m  
      26.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Jordan-Williams, Cedric      Ga Southern           35.00m     25.26m  
      25.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Wright, Deandre           FR Warner                22.24m     24.85m  
      24.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Pivacco, James            SO Warner                24.83m     22.88m  
      22.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Nortelus, Dennis          FR Johnson & Wa          25.00m     18.09m  
      18.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Williams, Christian       FR Webber                           16.92m  
      16.92m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Jones, Jeremy             FR Florida Tech          29.25m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Keith, Garrett            SO Florida Tech          38.16m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Maloney, Phil             JR Florida Tech          30.29m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Roper, Joshua             JR Usc-Beaufort          37.52m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Reagor, Hunt              FR North Florid          34.44m        DNS  
 -- Leshore, Anthony          JR Warner                37.02m        DNS  
 -- Farmer, Brice             FR Edward Water          29.46m        DNS  
 -- Hurley, John              SO Northwood (F          40.25m        DNS  
 -- Andrews, Ryan             FR Edward Water          27.71m        DNS  
 -- Cassidy, Michael          JR Warner                43.84m        DNS  
 -- Lewis, William            JR Voorhees              30.57m        DNS  
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Chantae         NA Unat-Embry-R          50.04m     43.77m   10   
      FOUL  38.65m  41.60m  FOUL  43.77m  FOUL
  2 Thompson, Jasmin          JR Webber                36.12m     33.41m    8   
      31.42m  32.40m  33.41m  30.64m  FOUL  30.47m
  3 Atkinson, Megan           SR Usc-Beaufort          37.52m     32.97m    6   
      32.97m  32.17m  32.51m  30.47m  30.72m  32.97m
  4 Wallace, Natasha          JR Southern Mai          35.17m     32.87m    5   
      31.23m  31.78m  FOUL  29.89m  FOUL  32.87m
  5 Pereira, Larissa          FR Edward Water          31.26m     32.31m    4   
      26.31m  28.55m  29.56m  28.42m  31.79m  32.31m
  6 Gavagni, Rhonwen          JR Florida Tech          32.60m     31.75m    3   
      FOUL  31.75m  29.85m  29.93m  29.94m  FOUL
  7 Sirmons, Catoria          JR Unattached            35.00m     31.61m    2   
      31.61m  31.44m  31.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Victor, Geradar           JR Northwood (F          30.00m     31.42m    1   
      FOUL  31.42m  FOUL  28.85m  29.62m  30.85m
  9 Martin, Anissa            FR Edward Water          31.11m     30.83m  
      26.29m  30.83m  FOUL  28.14m  29.22m  30.66m
 10 Eggert, Lisa                 Unattached            25.50m     24.25m  
      24.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Grant, Phylicia           JR Voorhees              16.96m     23.09m  
      23.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Rampf, Colett             FR Saint Leo                        22.83m  
      22.83m  PASS  PASS           
 13 Tancic, Jelena            SO Saint Leo                        22.11m  
      22.11m  PASS  PASS           
 14 Scott, Shanquane          SO Webber                28.03m     20.63m  
      FOUL  20.63m  FOUL            
 15 Jackson, Alicia           FR Embry-Riddle                     19.25m  
      19.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Parios, Audrey            FR Embry-Riddle                     19.08m  
      19.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Thomas, Tianna            FR Warner                19.42m     18.50m  
      18.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Strought, Virginia        FR Warner                14.85m     12.96m  
      12.96m  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 Isenard, Christina        FR Embry-Riddle                     12.27m  
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Whittick, Laura           JR Southern Mai          28.46m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dye, Hunter               SO Usc-Beaufort          25.90m        DNS  
 -- Weber, Nicole             FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Freeman, Tychelle         SR Usc-Beaufort          29.95m        DNS  
 -- Morrell, Kiara            FR Edward Water          29.69m        DNS  
 -- Shinault, Breanna         FR Edward Water          21.85m        DNS  
 -- Garrick, Natalia          FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Ellis, Alexandra          SO Northwood (F          29.04m        DNS  
 -- Young, Luxzonica             Cob Track Cl          37.00m        DNS  
 -- Cook, Lynetta             SR Edward Water          28.46m        DNS  
 -- Russell, Kasey            JR Edward Water          24.56m        DNS  
 -- Carcaba, Marina           FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Buterbaugh, Sam           FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Sealey, Rakeisha          FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Evans, Abigail            FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Nerman, Kristin           FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Martinez, Stephanie       FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 -- Bains, Bella              FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Kameron           NA Unat-Embry-R          57.30m     56.91m   10   
      56.91m  55.49m  PASS  53.55m  55.70m  FOUL
  2 Collins, Chris            SO Bethune-Cook          49.35m     53.74m    8   
      53.74m  FOUL  51.03m  48.95m  49.45m  FOUL
  3 Thompson, Avery           SR Cob Track Cl          56.00m     50.08m    6   
      FOUL  45.85m  45.85m  FOUL  50.08m  50.02m
  4 Hylton, Suwayne           SR Edward Water          43.45m     46.84m    5   
      FOUL  45.15m  FOUL  45.01m  FOUL  46.84m
  5 Wagner, Nathan            JR Usc-Beaufort          43.69m     46.17m    4   
      42.13m  46.17m  43.36m  44.96m  45.21m  46.17m
  6 Lubelski, Brodie          FR Embry-Riddle          48.16m     46.13m    3   
      42.15m  44.24m  43.85m  46.13m  44.13m  FOUL
  7 Knox, Nathan              SO Florida Tech          52.32m     46.06m    2   
      FOUL  41.38m  46.06m  42.74m  43.00m  43.98m
  8 Minear, Brandon           SO Unattached            43.60m     45.23m    1   
      45.23m  43.71m  43.79m  41.84m  42.60m  42.62m
  9 Pivacco, James            SO Warner                44.49m     43.13m  
      43.13m  41.83m  42.28m  FOUL  41.07m  FOUL
 10 Durst, Tyler              SO Usc-Beaufort          36.02m     41.40m  
      41.40m  FOUL  40.11m            
 11 Cashdollar, Daniel        SO Embry-Riddle          46.85m     41.11m  
      40.47m  40.04m  41.11m           
 12 Taft, Austin              FR Florida Tech          35.40m     38.14m  
      38.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Keith, Garrett            SO Florida Tech          36.94m     37.34m  
      37.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Berger, Thaddeus          JR Florida Tech          35.40m     35.67m  
      35.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Farner, Zack              SO Embry-Riddle          34.18m     33.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.68m            
 16 Lietzau, Zachary          SO Embry-Riddle          36.78m     33.57m  
      33.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Tanner, Joseph            JR Usc-Beaufort          37.55m     33.28m  
      33.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Haynes, Michael           FR Embry-Riddle          29.82m     30.79m  
      30.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Moore, Chad               SR Warner                34.27m     29.75m  
      FOUL  29.75m  FOUL            
 20 Anderson, Prentice        FR Edward Water          35.00m     29.37m  
      29.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Roper, Joshua             JR Usc-Beaufort          31.45m     29.10m  
      29.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Wright, Deandre           FR Warner                28.98m     25.86m  
      FOUL  25.86m  FOUL            
 23 Oakes, Kody               NA Unat-Embry-R                     25.22m  
      25.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Brasch, Jonathon          NA Unat-Embry-R                     20.18m  
      20.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Williams, Christian       FR Webber                           14.10m  
      14.10m  PASS  PASS            
 -- Thompson, Kendal          JR Edward Water          43.14m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Hemingway, Jon            NA Unat-Embry-R          42.58m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kelley, Chale             FR Usc-Beaufort          23.91m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leshore, Anthony          JR Warner                39.94m        DNS  
 -- Phillips, Clifford        FR Webber                              DNS  
 -- Williams, Clarence        FR Webber                              DNS  
 -- Reagor, Hunt              FR North Florid          39.62m        DNS  
 -- Williams, Cleve           SR Edward Water          46.07m        DNS  
 -- Farmer, Brice             FR Edward Water          40.73m        DNS  
 -- Berhane, Reymond          JR Edward Water          53.10m        DNS  
 -- Andrews, Ryan             FR Edward Water          30.01m        DNS  
 -- Pearson, Bobby            FR Voorhees                            DNS  
 -- Cassidy, Michael          JR Warner                46.89m        DNS  
 -- Guerrero, Josh            NA Unat-Embry-R                        DNS  
 -- Lewis, William            JR Voorhees              34.90m        DNS  
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pina, Briana              SO Southern Mai          40.75m     37.75m   10   
      36.62m  34.23m  24.23m  33.52m  37.75m  37.38m
  2 Keen, Taylor              SR Usc-Beaufort          37.36m     37.47m    8   
      34.52m  37.13m  37.47m  FOUL  35.48m  34.55m
  3 Belanger, Ashley          SO Southern Mai                     35.66m    6   
      31.14m  33.91m  33.80m  31.39m  35.66m  FOUL
  4 Bell, Melissa             SR Southern Mai          34.20m     35.11m    5   
      32.34m  33.08m  35.11m  34.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sodders, Sabrina          JR Southern Mai          31.23m     33.94m    4   
      33.49m  32.40m  33.05m  32.48m  33.81m  33.94m
  6 Scott, Shanquane          SO Webber                28.77m     32.95m    3   
      26.44m  32.95m  FOUL  32.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Martin, Anissa            FR Edward Water          38.90m     29.35m    2   
      25.83m  27.49m  29.35m  FOUL  27.81m  27.06m
  8 Cook, Lynetta             SR Edward Water          33.29m     21.72m    1   
      21.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Isenard, Christina        FR Embry-Riddle                     20.69m  
      20.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Thompson, Jasmin          JR Webber                21.49m     19.81m  
      FOUL  19.81m  FOUL            
 11 Shinault, Breanna         FR Edward Water          21.00m     18.64m  
      18.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Jackson, Alicia           FR Embry-Riddle                     17.93m  
      17.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Thomas, Tianna            FR Warner                14.19m     13.71m  
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Russell, Kasey            JR Edward Water          30.20m        DNS  
 -- Morrell, Kiara            FR Edward Water                        DNS  
 -- Strought, Virginia        FR Warner                22.93m        DNS  
 
Event 40  Men Hammer Throw University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taft, Austin              FR Florida Tech          48.21m     48.04m   10   
      FOUL  46.86m  48.04m  FOUL  FOUL  42.56m
  2 Maloney, Phil             JR Florida Tech          47.44m     46.75m    8   
      FOUL  43.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.75m
  3 Knox, Nathan              SO Florida Tech          41.28m     43.23m    6   
      39.55m  42.08m  41.05m  37.70m  41.04m  43.23m
  4 Keith, Garrett            SO Florida Tech          41.35m     41.51m    5   
      41.04m  39.02m  FOUL  40.08m  41.51m  41.10m
  5 Hurley, John              SO Northwood (F          40.54m     38.32m    4   
      FOUL  38.32m  35.75m  37.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sputo, Thomas             SR Unattached            38.00m     35.76m    3   
      35.76m  34.13m  32.66m  31.41m  33.06m  FOUL
  7 Farner, Zack              SO Embry-Riddle          40.74m     35.73m    2   
      34.84m  FOUL  FOUL  35.73m  34.97m  34.19m
  8 Haynes, Michael           FR Embry-Riddle          37.02m     33.95m    1   
      33.84m  33.33m  33.95m  FOUL  30.78m  30.73m
  9 Thompson, Kendal          JR Edward Water          31.72m     31.88m  
      FOUL  31.88m  FOUL  FOUL  29.46m  FOUL
 10 Tanner, Joseph            JR Usc-Beaufort          21.12m     31.40m  
      28.84m  30.35m  31.40m           
 11 Cullum, Maurice           NA Unat-Embry-R                     28.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.03m           
 12 Wright, Deandre           FR Warner                26.65m     24.68m  
      24.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Howard, Herman            FR Edward Water                     23.79m  
      23.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Durst, Tyler              SO Usc-Beaufort                     21.73m  
      21.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Williams, Cleve           SR Edward Water          22.02m     19.26m  
      19.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Everett, Noah             FR Edward Water          18.00m     15.71m  
      15.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lubelski, Brodie          FR Embry-Riddle          40.41m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stephenson, Samuel        SO Warner                29.54m        DNS  
 -- Moore, Chad               SR Warner                30.39m        DNS  
 -- Leshore, Anthony          JR Warner                22.72m        DNS  
 -- Boston, Elihaj            FR Warner                23.65m        DNS  
 -- Farmer, Brice             FR Edward Water          21.00m        DNS  
 -- Cassidy, Michael          JR Warner                41.68m        DNS  
 
Event 41  Women High Jump University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Alyssa             FR North Florid           1.60m      1.65m   10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ellis, Alexandra          SO Northwood (F           1.65m     J1.65m    8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Abbott, Markie            SO Northwood (F           1.65m     J1.65m    6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Miller, Emily             FR North Florid           1.70m      1.55m    4.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Fredrick, Rachel          SO Webber                 1.60m      1.55m    4.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Mueller, Stephanie        FR Embry-Riddle           1.65m     J1.55m    3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Broughthon, MacKenzie     FR Florida Tech           1.53m      1.45m    2   
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Huff, Denisha             FR Northwood (F                         NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Marcus, Jalilissa         FR Bethune-Cook           1.70m         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Tutt, Alysha              SR Ga Southern            1.47m         NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Kand, Tiia                SO Southern Mai           1.32m        DNS  
 -- Trigg, Kasie              JR Bethune-Cook           1.70m        DNS  
 -- Dennard, Charrie          SO Webber                 1.55m        DNS  
 -- Fair, Jimeka              SO Edward Water           1.45m        DNS  
 -- Pereira, Larissa          FR Edward Water           1.58m        DNS  
 -- Bagot, Deneisha              Cob Track Cl           1.53m        DNS  
 
Event 42  Men High Jump University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Bobby             FR North Florid           2.08m      2.00m   10   
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Saldana, Rico             SR Embry-Riddle           2.13m     J2.00m    8   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Krupa, Stephen            JR North Florid           2.03m      1.95m    6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Randolph, Daishaun        FR Voorhees               2.10m     J1.95m    5   
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Robinson, Cadarius        SO Voorhees               2.04m      1.90m    4   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Pollard, Corey            SO Warner                 1.88m     J1.90m    3   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bryan, Ahren              FR Webber                 1.93m     J1.90m    2   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cadet, Hudson             SO Embry-Riddle           1.96m      1.85m    1   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Wijayasinha, Steva        FR Embry-Riddle           1.86m     J1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Martin, Darrell           FR Edward Water           1.78m      1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Cofield, Duke             SR Ga Southern            1.75m         NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Baker, Marcus             FR Edward Water           1.88m         NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Campbell, Terrell         SO Bethune-Cook           2.01m         NH  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Benedetti, Jesus          SO Warner                 1.86m        DNS  
 -- Williams, Ed'Ricus        SO Bethune-Cook           2.14m        DNS  
 -- Allen, Donshea            FR Edward Water           1.78m        DNS  
 -- Maku, Richard             JR Embry-Riddle           1.85m        DNS  
 -- Willis, Jeremy            SO Northwood (F                        DNS  
 -- Godfrey, Corey            FR Usc-Beaufort                        DNS  
 -- Flemming, Devontra         4 Unattached             1.98m        DNS  
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Zoe                  Jacksonville           3.70m      3.35m   10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Mueller, Stephanie        FR Embry-Riddle           3.36m     J3.35m    8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gibeault, Molly           SO Southern Mai           3.20m      3.20m    6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Harris, Keyoshia          JR Bethune-Cook           3.04m      3.05m    5   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Townsend, Shantell        SR Bethune-Cook           3.20m      2.75m    4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ledue, Cailley            FR Southern Mai           2.75m     J2.75m    3   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Dell, Leah                JR Southern Mai           2.75m     J2.75m    2   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ingram, Rachel            FR Southern Mai           2.44m      2.45m    1   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Dixon, Kandice            JR Embry-Riddle           2.29m      2.15m  
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Morrison, Annette         FR Embry-Riddle                         NH  
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Johnston, Janet              Florida Athl           1.55m        DNS  
 -- DeRoux, Jessica           SR Bethune-Cook           3.34m        DNS  
 -- Evans, Abigail            FR Saint Leo                           DNS  
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bales, Evan               SO Embry-Riddle           4.45m      4.40m    9   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 Bales, A.J.                  Erau-Alumni                       4.40m    9   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cashdollar, Daniel        SO Embry-Riddle           4.30m     J4.40m    5.50
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Turner, Kameron           NA Unat-Embry-R           4.90m     J4.40m    5.50
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lietzau, Zachary          SO Embry-Riddle           4.55m      4.25m    4   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Dobbins III, Silas        SO Unattached             4.45m     J4.25m    3   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Johnston, Joe                Florida Athl           3.00m      3.05m    2   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    P  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  8 Tanner, Joseph            JR Usc-Beaufort           2.49m      2.60m    1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Ferguson, Quinton         FR Usc-Beaufort           2.95m         NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook           4.02m        DNS  
 -- Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook           3.95m        DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Mikeia            12 Orange City         17-04.50   17-07.25   NWI  10   
  2 Hornsby, Maya             12 Harvest Comm        16-06.00   16-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Dacia           10 Olympia HS          16-01.50   16-04.75   NWI   6   
  4 Gibson, Sarah             11 Hagerty HS          16-02.00   16-04.50   NWI   5   
  5 Menna, Tia                11 Hagerty HS          16-11.00   16-04.00   NWI   4   
  6 Williams, Emari           10 Flagler Palm        16-01.25   16-02.50   NWI   3   
  7 Hart, Analysia            12 Hagerty HS          17-00.00   16-02.00   NWI   2   
  8 Mickelson, Jewel           9 Boone HS            16-05.00   16-01.00   NWI   1   
  9 Fow, Kathleen             10 Oviedo HS           15-04.00   15-03.50   NWI 
 10 Mack, Olivia              12 Timber Creek        13-09.50   15-01.00   NWI 
 11 Lewis, Jalaycia            9 George Jenki        15-11.25   15-00.25   NWI 
 12 Monn, Cape                11 Mount Dora B        15-07.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 13 Whipple, Earnisha         11 Flagler Palm        15-04.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 14 Carlo, Imani               9 Timber Creek        16-01.50   14-07.50   NWI 
 15 Sizemore, Anna            10 George Jenki        15-05.75   14-06.75   NWI 
 16 Gayles, Lauryn             7 Holy Trinity        15-02.00   14-06.50   NWI 
 17 Williams, Kelli           10 Cypress Cree        15-00.00   14-06.25   NWI 
 18 Carey, Joshea             11 Olympia HS          14-07.75   14-06.00   NWI 
 19 Jones, Anyela              9 Winter Sprin        15-06.25   14-05.25   NWI 
 20 Aitken, Victoria          12 Mount Dora B        15-02.75   14-04.50   NWI 
 21 Turley, Heather           10 Mainland HS         14-07.00   14-03.25   NWI 
 22 Rich, Abigail              9 Mainland HS         14-02.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 23 Davidson-Brooks, Jarkara  11 Sanford Semi        16-09.00   14-02.25   NWI 
 24 Sanctos, Marina           10 Olympia HS          14-07.75   14-00.25   NWI 
 25 Vaziri, Kiana             11 Orange City         16-00.00   13-11.25   NWI 
 26 Meyer, Lauren             12 George Jenki        15-09.25   13-11.00   NWI 
 27 Modesto-Rivera, Alondra   12 Florida Air         14-02.50   13-09.25   NWI 
 28 Watkins, Quadecia         10 Oviedo HS           14-05.00   13-07.50   NWI 
 29 Joseph, Manouche          12 Cypress Cree        14-10.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 30 Alexander, Tamia          12 Mainland HS         14-07.50   13-06.75   NWI 
 31 Thomas, Savitri           11 East River H        14-02.00   13-05.75   NWI 
 32 Hornsby, Mariah           12 Harvest Comm        16-09.00   13-05.25   NWI 
 33 Benjamin, Lauryn           9 East River H        14-08.00   13-03.50   NWI 
 34 Francois, Shanecia        11 East River H        13-00.00   13-01.50   NWI 
 35 Lydecker, Caroline         9 Father Lopez        13-04.00   13-00.25   NWI 
 36 Decaro, Destinee           9 Lake Brantle        14-07.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 37 Sims, Tyler-Marie         11 Orange City         12-06.50   12-01.00   NWI 
 38 Weathington, Ashley        9 Harvest Comm                   11-07.50   NWI 
 39 Helman, Stacy             10 The Geneva S        13-02.25   11-05.75   NWI 
 40 Wunderlich, Anna          12 George Jenki        13-09.50   11-05.25   NWI 
 41 Diaz, Nicole              12 Florida Air         12-10.00   11-03.50   NWI 
 42 Still, Caroline           10 Episcopal Sc        15-04.50   10-10.50   NWI 
 43 Lewis, Lexi               10 Cypress Cree                    9-00.00   NWI 
 -- Walker, Armani            12 Flagler Palm        16-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- West, Courtnie             9 Orange City         16-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Stephanie          11 Winter Sprin                         ND   NWI 
 -- James, Akira               9 Orange City          9-08.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Torres, Destiny            7 Cocoa HS            14-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Charles, Destiny           8 Cocoa HS            14-03.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- Dobbs, Aysia              11 Cocoa HS            13-03.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Sims, Camille              9 Winter Sprin        14-06.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Whitmer, Jordan           12 Boone HS            14-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Knowles, Domanique         7 Cocoa HS            14-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Knowles, Kniyah            8 Cocoa HS            14-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Gilbert, Cashie           12 Cocoa HS            15-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Brooks, Sierra            11 Lake Mary Pr        14-02.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Brown, Crystal            12 Mainland HS         13-07.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Dimarko, Amanda           11 Lake Mary Pr        15-02.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Karlinsky, Nina           11 Lake Mary Pr        14-01.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hayes, Kourtney           12 Lake Mary Pr        12-10.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Basford, Ashley            9 Holy Trinity        11-00.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Mattox, Katelyn            9 Freedom HS (        14-02.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Veney, Erica              12 Flagler Palm        16-01.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Lydecker, Allie           12 Father Lopez        15-07.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Marklow, Maddie           11 Mainland HS         14-06.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Grey, Haley               11 Lake Mary Pr        10-09.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- Bailey, Bethany           12 Hagerty HS          14-10.75        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Becker, Carlos            11 Osceola HS (        21-08.00   21-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Charlton, Jared           10 Freedom HS (        19-10.50   20-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Alleyne, Jacob            11 Mount Dora B        20-05.00   20-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Adams, Demarcus            9 Mainland HS         21-11.00   20-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Coleman, Daquan           11 Lake Brantle        20-01.00   19-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Petit-frere, Juwan        12 Freedom HS (        20-07.75   19-06.00   NWI   3    18-07.00
  7 Sherwood, Divelle         12 Olympia HS          20-07.00  J19-06.00   NWI   2    ND
  8 Chin, Xavier               9 Hagerty HS          18-11.75   19-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Montgomery, Devuntaye     10 Osceola HS (        18-01.75   19-04.00   NWI 
  9 Negron, Christopher       12 Orange City         19-10.00   19-04.00   NWI 
 11 Perkins, Daravious        10 Sanford Semi        19-08.00   19-01.00   NWI 
 12 Joanis, Jonathan          10 Boone HS            18-10.50   19-00.00   NWI 
 13 Gutierrez, Eduardo        11 Osceola HS (        19-06.00   18-11.00   NWI 
 14 Mowen, Ryan               12 Father Lopez        21-09.00   18-10.00   NWI 
 15 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson   12 Olympia HS          21-04.50   18-08.00   NWI 
 16 James, Jeff               11 Olympia HS          20-10.00   18-06.00   NWI 
 16 Washington, Malik         11 Boone HS            19-00.00   18-06.00   NWI 
 18 Morgan-Rajkumar, Uriah    10 East River H        18-11.25   18-05.00   NWI 
 19 Murray, Marshauri          9 Apopka HS           16-03.50   18-04.00   NWI 
 20 Jones, Joseph             12 Cypress Cree        17-08.50   18-03.00   NWI 
 20 Sterno, Brent             10 Boone HS            19-03.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 20 Collins, William          12 Mainland HS         21-04.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 20 Pubien, Ojay              12 Freedom HS (        19-02.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 24 Brown, Stephon            12 Osceola HS (        21-09.50   18-01.00   NWI 
 25 Young, Nicholas           11 Oviedo HS           14-09.50   18-00.00   NWI 
 26 Muntz, Corbin             10 Lake Brantle        18-00.50   17-11.00   NWI 
 26 Strickle, Jacob            9 Hagerty HS          18-04.00   17-11.00   NWI 
 26 Mosby, Jacob              12 Timber Creek        18-11.00   17-11.00   NWI 
 26 Barbee, Lathyn            12 East River H        18-08.00   17-11.00   NWI 
 30 Jean-Baptiste, Ashleigh   12 Olympia HS          20-01.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 31 Mcgloin, John             11 St. Joseph C        18-04.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 32 Milo, Preston              8 Holy Trinity        18-06.50   17-08.00   NWI 
 32 Grimes, Hunter            11 East River H        18-11.00   17-08.00   NWI 
 32 Rosario, Yangel           12 Florida Air         18-09.00   17-08.00   NWI 
 35 McGhee, Devin              9 Orange City         18-01.50   17-04.00   NWI 
 36 Lebron, Ray               12 Hagerty HS          17-09.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 37 Wilson, Chad              10 Warner Chris        19-04.50   17-00.00   NWI 
 37 Conway, Chris             10 Mount Dora B        17-00.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 37 Banks, Christian          11 Oviedo HS           17-01.75   17-00.00   NWI 
 40 Chuisano, Micah           12 Florida Air         16-08.50   16-11.00   NWI 
 41 Valentin, Jamal           10 East River H        19-09.50   16-10.00   NWI 
 42 Michaud, Stephen          11 Cypress Cree        16-03.75   16-09.00   NWI 
 43 McKee, Justin              8 Episcopal Sc        18-09.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 44 Pena, Juan                 9 Oviedo HS           17-07.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 45 Gunter, Titus             10 Harvest Comm        17-11.00   16-01.00   NWI 
 46 Mallory, Steffan           9 Mainland HS         18-01.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 47 Marrero, Anthony          11 Timber Creek        18-06.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 48 Fletcher, Jared           10 Orange City                    14-07.00   NWI 
 49 Pistritto, Michael         9 Father Lopez        14-07.50   14-03.00   NWI 
 50 Maley, Ryan                9 Mount Dora B        15-06.75   13-10.00   NWI 
 51 Fletcher, Jordan          10 Orange City                    13-01.00   NWI 
 -- Pagan, Javier             10 Hagerty HS          17-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cho, Jongyeon             10 Florida Air                          ND   NWI 
 -- Rohe, Jonathan            12 Winter Sprin        19-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- George, Spencer           11 Timber Creek        19-04.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Helligar, Armani          12 Osceola HS (        20-04.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- Moore, Linton             10 Sanford Semi        22-08.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Ruiz, Rolando             10 Orange City                         DNS   NWI 
 -- Randolph, Michael          9 Winter Sprin        18-00.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- Sava, Benjamin            12 Orange City         19-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Pogue, Kevin              10 Flagler Palm        19-06.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Davis, Branton            12 Freedom HS (        19-04.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Still, Jake               10 Episcopal Sc        18-04.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Gregory, Steven           10 Harvest Comm        15-09.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Austin, Tyquan            12 Halifax Acad                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Donald, Jordan            10 Boone HS            18-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hospedales, Dennis        11 Apopka HS           21-04.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Morss, Kristyan            9 Cypress Cree                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Lewis, Shelton            12 East River H                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Eastman, Michael          12 Lake Mary Pr        17-07.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Burrell, Christian         9 Lake Brantle        17-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Harrison, Eric            12 Mount Dora B        17-02.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Davidson, Malcolm          9 Osceola HS (        13-07.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Houston, Denzel           10 Mainland HS         21-09.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Fagan, Cyrus              10 Mainland HS         18-11.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Baio, Nicholas            12 Lake Brantle        17-08.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Sharma, Avi                8 Holy Trinity        18-03.00        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ferkovich, Nachelle       12 Lake Brantle        36-08.00   36-04.75   NWI  10   
  2 Walker, Armani            12 Flagler Palm        37-05.00   36-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Hornsby, Maya             12 Harvest Comm        35-08.00   36-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Cunningham, Kimmie        11 Winter Sprin        37-05.50   35-09.25   NWI   5   
  5 Gibson, Sarah             11 Hagerty HS          35-07.00   35-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Torres, Destiny            7 Cocoa HS                       34-04.50   NWI   3   
  7 Lewis, Jalaycia            9 George Jenki        32-11.00   34-02.50   NWI   2   
  8 Vaziri, Kiana             11 Orange City         34-10.00   34-01.00   NWI   1   
  9 Sizemore, Anna            10 George Jenki        32-04.00   33-00.25   NWI 
 10 Williams, Ladeijah        12 Flagler Palm        33-07.00   33-00.00   NWI 
 11 Hornsby, Mariah           12 Harvest Comm        34-08.00   32-06.00   NWI 
 12 Exavier, Maherly          10 Olympia HS          33-07.50   32-05.00   NWI 
 13 Whipple, Earnisha         11 Flagler Palm        33-10.00   31-10.50   NWI 
 14 Mack, Olivia              12 Timber Creek        33-02.50   31-09.25   NWI 
 15 Stevens, Ashley            8 Holy Trinity        31-02.50   30-11.00   NWI 
 16 Meyer, Lauren             12 George Jenki        32-04.75   30-10.50   NWI 
 17 Polynice, Gerna           12 Olympia HS          30-11.50   30-06.25   NWI 
 18 Latsa, Audrey             12 Timber Creek        32-06.50   29-10.50   NWI 
 19 Sizemore, Abigail         12 George Jenki        32-08.50   29-02.50   NWI 
 20 Lapina, Haile             10 East River H        30-11.50   28-06.50   NWI 
 21 Wunderlich, Anna          12 George Jenki        29-08.50   28-05.00   NWI 
 -- Carlo, Imani               9 Timber Creek                       FOUL       
 -- Liu, Sunny                11 The Villages        30-02.00       FOUL       
 -- Williams, Cierra          11 Lake Brantle        31-07.50       FOUL       
 -- Brown, Stephanie          11 Winter Sprin        33-04.00       FOUL       
 -- Newton, Dezsariah         10 Cocoa HS            27-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Gilbert, Cashie           12 Cocoa HS            30-07.00       FOUL       
 -- Thomas, Savitri           11 East River H        30-06.50       FOUL       
 -- Washington, Jordan        12 Freedom HS (        32-03.00       FOUL       
 -- Weathington, Ashley        9 Harvest Comm        27-06.50       FOUL       
 -- Francois, Shanecia        11 East River H        29-02.50       FOUL       
 -- Dobbs, Aysia              11 Cocoa HS            33-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Bailey, Bethany           12 Hagerty HS          30-01.00       FOUL       
 -- Thomas, Lauren             9 Orange City         31-06.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Williams, Kelli           10 Cypress Cree                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Dimarko, Amanda           11 Lake Mary Pr        29-04.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Erikson, Danielle          8 Lake Mary Pr        27-01.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- Britten, Taya             11 Holy Trinity        35-06.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Bloss, Brianna            12 Lake Mary Pr        29-07.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Johnston, Caroline         8 Episcopal Sc        32-04.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Sanctos, Marina           10 Olympia HS          31-02.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Modesto-Rivera, Alondra   12 Florida Air         21-06.25        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Alleyne, Jacob            11 Mount Dora B        43-00.00   43-08.50   NWI  10   
  2 Jones, Joseph             12 Cypress Cree        44-06.00   43-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson   12 Olympia HS          44-07.50   41-11.00   NWI   6   
  4 Bryant, Warnell           10 Mainland HS         42-00.50   41-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Strickle, Jacob            9 Hagerty HS          38-04.25   41-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Green, Scott              12 East River H        42-02.50   39-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Earnest, Devan            12 Orange City         40-06.00   38-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 James, Jeff               11 Olympia HS          42-06.00   38-03.00   NWI   1   
  9 Bell, Riley               11 Boone HS            40-02.00   38-01.50   NWI 
 10 Cozier, Tavoris           12 Osceola HS (        39-11.00   38-01.00   NWI 
 10 Montgomery, Devuntaye     10 Osceola HS (        40-01.00   38-01.00   NWI 
 12 Murray, Marshauri          9 Apopka HS           40-03.00   37-11.00   NWI 
 13 Mcgloin, John             11 St. Joseph C        39-09.00   37-04.00   NWI 
 14 Urrutia, Xavier            9 Boone HS            38-11.50   37-00.00   NWI 
 15 Ali, Diab                 11 Oviedo HS           32-03.00   36-01.00   NWI 
 16 Baio, Nicholas            12 Lake Brantle        37-04.50   35-10.00   NWI 
 17 Young, Nicholas           11 Oviedo HS           36-07.00   35-07.00   NWI 
 18 Gunter, Titus             10 Harvest Comm        32-00.50   33-08.00   NWI 
 19 Ontiveros, Ricardo        12 Florida Air         29-06.00   32-11.00   NWI 
 20 McCoy, Jason               8 Warner Chris                   32-07.00   NWI 
 21 Gomez, Casey              12 Florida Air         26-02.00   32-04.00   NWI 
 22 Fletcher, Jordan          10 Orange City         29-05.50   32-01.00   NWI 
 23 Maley, Ryan                9 Mount Dora B        30-10.50   30-00.00   NWI 
 24 Fletcher, Jared           10 Orange City         32-02.00   29-08.00   NWI 
 -- Lawerence, Shemar          9 East River H        36-01.00       FOUL       
 -- Gutierrez, Eduardo        11 Osceola HS (        43-09.50       FOUL       
 -- Hewlett, Chiquille        12 Harvest Comm                       FOUL       
 -- Helligar, Armani          12 Osceola HS (        40-10.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- Gregory, Austin           11 Episcopal Sc        38-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Graham, Julian             9 Osceola HS (                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Mosby, Jacob              12 Timber Creek        41-02.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Hospedales, Dennis        11 Apopka HS           42-07.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Rohe, Jonathan            12 Winter Sprin        40-09.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Randolph, Michael          9 Winter Sprin                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Simmons, Treyvon          12 Osceola HS (        41-07.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Smeltzer, Cyrus           10 East River H        32-02.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Debose, Zachary           11 Sanford Semi        41-03.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Winfrey, Judah             9 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Gregory, Steven           10 Harvest Comm                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Charlton, Jared           10 Freedom HS (        39-10.75        DNS   NWI 
 -- Davis, Branton            12 Freedom HS (        41-08.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- Lebron, Ray               12 Hagerty HS                          DNS   NWI 
 -- Chin, Xavier               9 Hagerty HS          33-00.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Petit-frere, Juwan        12 Freedom HS (        40-09.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Pagan, Javier             10 Hagerty HS          37-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Dezius, Billy             10 Flagler Palm        36-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Harrison, Eric            12 Mount Dora B        36-01.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Sherwood, Divelle         12 Olympia HS          42-04.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Batson, LaDale            11 Flagler Palm        42-03.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Chatman, Jordan           11 Timber Creek        40-06.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Eastman, Michael          12 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Conway, Chris             10 Mount Dora B                        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mucherera, Ruvimbo        12 Hagerty HS          34-10.00   36-02.25   10   
  2 Monn, Cooper               9 Mount Dora B        43-06.50   35-07.25    8   
  3 Figueroa, Alelee          11 Cypress Cree        37-00.50   34-08.75    6   
  4 Crawford, Jae              9 Boone HS            32-08.50   33-08.00    5   
  5 Reed, Makaila             10 Boone HS            32-09.00   33-00.00    4   
  6 Antonenko, Kristina       12 Florida Air         34-00.00   32-05.50    3   
  7 Gayles, Giana             10 Holy Trinity        31-09.00   31-03.00    2   
  8 McFadden, Alantra         12 Flagler Palm        32-00.50   30-08.00    1   
  9 Kersey, Makenzie          11 George Jenki        31-01.50   30-04.25  
 10 Mccullough, Kynnydy        9 Cypress Cree        30-07.00   29-04.50  
 11 Pringle, Viktoria         10 Boone HS            32-04.50   28-08.00  
 12 Monn, Cape                11 Mount Dora B        29-10.00   28-06.00  
 13 Fuller, Brooke            11 Mount Dora B        29-03.00   28-05.25  
 14 Torress-Brown, Rachael    11 Lake Brantle        26-08.00   28-03.00  
 15 Brown, Becky              12 Orange City         29-11.00   28-01.00  
 16 Smith, Szodyra'a          10 Flagler Palm        29-01.50   27-09.50  
 17 Henry, Natalie            12 Olympia HS          31-03.00   27-04.00  
 18 Hyatt, Grace              10 Flagler Palm        29-05.00   27-03.00  
 19 Lanier, Milan             12 Holy Trinity        30-01.50   27-00.00  
 20 Davis, Jada               10 Hagerty HS          30-06.00   26-10.50  
 21 Prinzo, Savannah           9 Timber Creek        30-01.00   26-10.00  
 22 Hiteshew, Jessie          11 Mount Dora B        25-11.50   26-02.25  
 23 Ward, Reece               10 Father Lopez        26-05.50   26-01.25  
 24 Marini, Kellen            10 Hagerty HS          25-10.00   25-10.00  
 25 Walker, Asha              12 Holy Trinity        28-01.00   25-04.00  
 26 Perry, Shannon            12 Hagerty HS          27-05.00   25-03.00  
 27 Pickard, Tempist           9 Olympia HS          28-06.00   25-00.00  
 28 Welburn, Jordan           10 Timber Creek        26-00.00   24-11.00  
 29 Nieves Rosich, Patricia   12 Florida Air         26-04.00   24-08.00  
 29 Olavarria, Savannah       11 East River H        25-00.50   24-08.00  
 31 Guerra, Lohany            11 Hagerty HS          25-11.00   24-04.00  
 31 Jackson, Paulaisha         9 Orange City         24-08.00   24-04.00  
 33 Enrique, Rissa            11 Timber Creek        24-11.00   24-03.00  
 33 Shinault, Nina            11 Orange City         28-02.00   24-03.00  
 35 Wood, Bliss               10 Freedom HS (        27-00.00   24-02.50  
 36 Rone, Sha'Quayla          10 Mainland HS         27-02.00   24-02.25  
 37 Vartanian, Calye           9 Freedom HS (        24-05.00   23-08.00  
 38 Nichols, Shanteisha        9 Sanford Semi        25-08.50   23-06.50  
 39 Nwaubani, Chi Chi          9 The Villages        23-05.00   23-04.00  
 40 Decaul, Carrington         9 Lake Brantle        25-07.25   23-03.00  
 40 Ngo, Madison              11 Orange City         28-04.00   23-03.00  
 42 Ramon, Dannery             9 East River H        24-01.00   23-02.50  
 43 Beckton, Briana           12 Mainland HS                    22-09.00  
 44 Harris, Cory              12 Father Lopez        25-02.00   22-08.00  
 45 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 George Jenki        22-02.00   22-05.25  
 46 Whipple, Tynisha           9 Flagler Palm        25-06.00   22-05.00  
 47 Alkoka, Jenna             10 George Jenki        23-04.00   22-03.50  
 48 Glaude, Taylor            11 Lake Brantle        22-10.50   21-07.00  
 49 Dixon, Qunisha            12 Olympia HS          23-03.00   21-00.00  
 50 Nwaubani, Ugwum           11 The Villages        24-07.00   20-11.00  
 51 Johnson, Ashia            10 Orange City         24-01.00   20-10.00  
 52 Clarke, Samantha           9 Orange City         19-11.50   20-08.00  
 53 Symonette, Simone         11 Mainland HS         21-10.50   20-06.00  
 54 Brown, Kiara               9 Lake Brantle        20-05.00   20-05.75  
 55 Lara-Rivillas, Juliana     9 Lake Brantle        28-02.00   20-03.00  
 56 Bloss, Brianna            12 Lake Mary Pr        23-11.00   20-02.50  
 57 Whittington, Victoria     10 Boone HS            22-06.00   20-02.00  
 58 Goldman, Alexandra        10 Lake Mary Pr        19-04.50   19-01.25  
 59 Oliverias, Nathalia       11 East River H        17-10.50   18-09.50  
 60 Hayes, Kourtney           12 Lake Mary Pr        19-08.00   18-07.00  
 61 Grey, Haley               11 Lake Mary Pr        17-05.00   16-08.25  
 62 Acosta Machado, Zoraine   11 Lake Brantle        17-02.00   16-06.25  
 63 Armenteros, Alexis        12 Timber Creek        16-05.75   15-07.00  
 -- McKelvey, Megan           11 Winter Sprin        24-08.00        DNS  
 -- Swalby, Annie             10 Winter Sprin        25-04.00        DNS  
 -- Adside, Timaya            11 Sanford Semi        34-03.00        DNS  
 -- Jacks, Shelby             12 Oviedo HS           22-07.00        DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Trinity          9 Winter Sprin        25-07.00        DNS  
 -- Smith, Trinity             9 Winter Sprin        25-04.50        DNS  
 -- Rivera, Judit             10 Freedom HS (        21-03.00        DNS  
 -- Salvatierra, Elizabeth    12 Freedom HS (        28-11.25        DNS  
 -- Stewart, Tynaja            9 Cocoa HS            23-07.50        DNS  
 -- Gray, Brooke              10 George Jenki        29-00.50        DNS  
 -- Anglero, Karla            11 George Jenki        31-09.00        DNS  
 -- Gore, Jacklynn            10 East River H        20-09.00        DNS  
 -- Grant, Tanique            11 Apopka HS           24-05.00        DNS  
 -- Osborne, Lakera           11 Cocoa HS                            DNS  
 -- Newton, Dezsariah         10 Cocoa HS                            DNS  
 -- Wagner, Morgan            10 Oviedo HS           24-08.00        DNS  
 -- Frauendorfer, Elyse       11 Lake Mary Pr        26-11.50        DNS  
 -- Alridge, Jade             11 Timber Creek        21-11.00        DNS  
 -- Ahmed, Teeba              11 Timber Creek        20-05.00        DNS  
 -- Fordham, Keirah           10 Mainland HS         25-02.50        DNS  
 -- Chapman, Antionette       12 Mainland HS         22-02.00        DNS  
 -- Burney, Maddy              9 Lake Mary Pr        24-09.00        DNS  
 -- Pound, Alsiha             11 Holy Trinity        30-05.25        DNS  
 
Event 50  Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian, Randolph       10 Lake Brantle        49-11.00   49-00.00   10   
  2 Rivera, Luis              12 Boone HS            51-11.00   48-08.50    8   
  3 Enot, Caleb               12 Hagerty HS          48-07.00   47-04.00    6   
  4 Martin, Eric              12 Sanford Semi        50-00.00   45-07.00    5   
  5 Smallwood, Julian         11 St. Joseph C        50-01.00   45-05.00    4   
  6 Walker, Avery             12 Mainland HS         40-03.00   42-08.50    3   
  7 Barreiro, Jean            10 Osceola HS (        45-04.50   42-06.00    2   
  8 LoMonaco, Joseph          12 Freedom HS (        47-11.50   42-03.50    1   
  9 Peppin, Michael           10 Flagler Palm        43-00.50   40-08.00  
 10 Courtney, Tyler           12 Orange City         42-09.50   39-04.00  
 11 Little, Simon             12 Melbourne Ce        40-08.00   38-09.50  
 12 Montillus, Edward          9 Apopka HS           33-00.00   37-07.25  
 13 Jimenez, Nicholas         10 Osceola HS (        37-09.00   37-06.50  
 14 Osorio, Andres            11 Osceola HS (        38-07.00   37-03.00  
 15 Christian, Taymel         11 Olympia HS          37-07.00   37-02.00  
 16 Clark, Chris              12 St. Joseph C        41-02.00   36-11.00  
 17 Montilus, Schindler       11 Osceola HS (        40-07.50   36-07.00  
 18 Brantley, Marcus          12 Olympia HS          26-11.00   36-01.00  
 19 Coleman, Anthony           9 Timber Creek        39-02.00   35-10.00  
 19 Fagan, Daquan             11 Olympia HS          38-04.00   35-10.00  
 21 Hamilton, Adam            12 Mainland HS         35-04.50   34-10.25  
 22 Earnest, Devan            12 Orange City         36-00.00   34-09.25  
 23 Alcius, Thanks             9 Apopka HS           35-09.50   34-09.00  
 23 Daniel, Demetrius         11 Osceola HS (        36-10.00   34-09.00  
 25 Schindler, Justin         11 Freedom HS (        36-07.00   34-02.50  
 26 Collier, Taylor           11 East River H        37-08.00   33-10.00  
 27 Valle, Antonio            10 Timber Creek        35-04.00   33-04.00  
 28 Council, Jay               9 Father Lopez        34-08.00   33-03.00  
 29 Rayner, Modarian          10 Mainland HS         30-07.50   33-01.00  
 30 Shinault, Nick            12 Orange City         36-11.50   31-11.00  
 31 Everett, William          10 Cypress Cree        36-00.25   31-05.00  
 32 Scott, Marvin              9 Winter Sprin        32-10.50   31-03.50  
 33 Brown, Kevin              11 Sanford Semi        33-11.50   31-01.00  
 34 Weinland, Collin          12 Boone HS            32-00.00   31-00.00  
 35 Negron, Daniel             9 Timber Creek        25-08.25   30-03.75  
 36 Johnson, Chris            11 Boone HS            38-09.00   28-06.00  
 37 Gollon, Christopher       10 Flagler Palm        29-10.00   28-03.00  
 38 Ingram, Josh              12 Orange City         30-10.50   28-02.00  
 38 Lormeus, Matthew          12 Osceola HS (        28-09.00   28-02.00  
 40 Perkins, James             9 Orange City         32-01.00   27-05.25  
 41 Chiusano, Justice         12 Florida Air         29-04.00   27-00.00  
 42 Robinson, Breyuan          9 Lake Brantle        27-01.00   25-11.00  
 43 Lewis, Raymond             9 Winter Sprin        23-09.00   24-04.00  
 44 Reece, Tyler              12 The Geneva S        29-05.00   23-11.00  
 45 fulkrod, warren           11 Lake Mary Pr        23-00.25   20-04.00  
 46 Mcfarley, Jacques         12 Lake Brantle                   19-10.50  
 -- Holston, Zachary          11 Olympia HS          41-03.50        DNS  
 -- James, Christopher        10 Winter Sprin        38-07.50        DNS  
 -- Cruz, Greg                 9 Timber Creek                        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Jamari              Seffner Christia    52-05.00        DNS  
 -- Dell, Collen              11 Oviedo HS           38-07.00        DNS  
 -- Estrada, Gabriel          12 Orange City         35-10.75        DNS  
 -- Adside, Timothy            9 Sanford Semi        33-00.00        DNS  
 -- Boselli, Adam             10 Episcopal Sc        35-02.00        DNS  
 -- Rickey, Christian         10 Episcopal Sc        30-08.00        DNS  
 -- Porche, Isaias            10 East River H        40-07.00        DNS  
 -- Brady, Stephen Connor     10 Flagler Palm        30-00.00        DNS  
 -- Alderawi, Abdakhammeed    12 Florida Air         26-11.50        DNS  
 -- Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro  10 Flagler Palm        34-03.00        DNS  
 -- Small, Jonas              11 Apopka HS           42-04.50        DNS  
 -- Toussaint, Jason          12 Apopka HS           49-07.00        DNS  
 -- Barnes, William            9 Apopka HS           47-09.00        DNS  
 -- Miley, Kyle               10 Creekside HS        31-09.00        DNS  
 -- Ranson, Tyler             10 Creekside HS        31-09.00        DNS  
 -- Ritten, Colby             11 Boone HS            43-01.00        DNS  
 -- Gao, Peter                11 Lake Mary Pr        23-06.75        DNS  
 -- Mccrary, Kevin            11 Mainland HS         42-11.00        DNS  
 -- Horton, Raymond            9 Mainland HS         33-09.00        DNS  
 -- Barron, Reid               9 Timber Creek        30-09.00        DNS  
 -- Tolbert, Marcus           10 Mainland HS         33-04.50        DNS  
 -- Sparrow, Chanler          10 Oviedo HS           41-08.50        DNS  
 -- Richtor, Josh             11 Freedom HS (        35-00.00        DNS  
 -- Shaffer, Anthony          12 Freedom HS (        42-08.00        DNS  
 -- Chen, Jianhoa             12 Florida Air         26-11.00        DNS  
 -- Hewlett, Chiquille        12 Harvest Comm        33-01.00        DNS  
 -- Gowins, Trenton            7 Holy Trinity                        DNS  
 -- Joyce, Jarius             11 Halifax Acad                        DNS  
 
Event 51  Girls DiscusThrow High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, Jessie          11 Mount Dora B          119-10     117-03   10   
  2 Monn, Cooper               9 Mount Dora B          126-11     115-09    8   
  3 Figueroa, Alelee          11 Cypress Cree          102-07     103-10    6   
  4 McFadden, Alantra         12 Flagler Palm          113-02     103-01    5   
  5 King, Alex                12 Boone HS            18-04.50     102-02    4   
  6 Crawford, Jae              9 Boone HS              101-00      98-06    3   
  7 Keating, Tarra            12 Hagerty HS            102-09      98-03    2   
  8 Hiteshew, Madison          7 Mount Dora B           97-11      97-03    1   
  9 Kersey, Makenzie          11 George Jenki           93-02      94-05  
 10 Brown, Becky              12 Orange City            94-03      89-07  
 11 Torress-Brown, Rachael    11 Lake Brantle           86-00      83-08  
 12 Wiechecki, Paris          10 Holy Trinity          102-00      78-07  
 13 Harris, Cory              12 Father Lopez        83-04.50      77-05  
 14 Hyatt, Grace              10 Flagler Palm           77-05      75-10  
 15 Lanier, Milan             12 Holy Trinity           93-01      75-07  
 16 Perry, Shannon            12 Hagerty HS             75-09      75-06  
 17 Hadd, Haley                9 Boone HS               75-00      75-05  
 18 Henry, Natalie            12 Olympia HS             83-01      75-04  
 18 Guerra, Lohany            11 Hagerty HS             61-02      75-04  
 20 Jackson, Paulaisha         9 Orange City         65-00.50      74-10  
 21 Pringle, Viktoria         10 Boone HS              107-01      73-06  
 22 Ngo, Madison              11 Orange City            77-10      73-05  
 23 Johnson, Ashia            10 Orange City            73-07      72-11  
 24 Davis, Jada               10 Hagerty HS          81-10.50      72-06  
 25 Nieves Rosich, Patricia   12 Florida Air            81-09      71-01  
 26 Ward, Reece               10 Father Lopez           78-03      70-03  
 27 Olavarria, Savannah       11 East River H           72-00      67-06  
 28 Whipple, Tynisha           9 Flagler Palm        79-05.50      66-00  
 29 Wills, Mackenzie          10 Holy Trinity           63-05      64-03  
 30 Nwaubani, Ugwum           11 The Villages           74-04      62-06  
 31 Welburn, Jordan           10 Timber Creek           74-01      62-05  
 32 Marini, Kellen            10 Hagerty HS             70-00      61-10  
 33 Smith, Szodyra'a          10 Flagler Palm           70-04      61-06  
 34 Nwaubani, Chi Chi          9 The Villages           81-07      61-00  
 35 Bloss, Brianna            12 Lake Mary Pr           78-05      60-10  
 36 Brown, Kiara               9 Lake Brantle           61-02      60-06  
 37 Antonenko, Kristina       12 Florida Air            75-00      60-02  
 38 Sellers, Sierra           10 Lake Brantle           65-06      58-07  
 39 Garriga, Amber            11 Orange City            57-04      57-06  
 40 Guzman, Hannah             9 The Geneva S           70-00      56-10  
 41 Prinzo, Savannah           9 Timber Creek           80-10      55-08  
 42 Walker, Asha              12 Holy Trinity           80-01      55-04  
 43 Mccullough, Kynnydy        9 Cypress Cree           61-11      55-01  
 43 Alkoka, Jenna             10 George Jenki        55-09.50      55-01  
 45 Clarke, Samantha           9 Orange City            62-03      54-10  
 46 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 George Jenki           64-09      53-03  
 47 Symonette, Simone         11 Mainland HS            55-11      52-05  
 48 Nichols, Shanteisha        9 Sanford Semi           56-09      49-02  
 49 Ramon, Dannery             9 East River H           59-08      48-05  
 50 Dixon, Qunisha            12 Olympia HS             49-07      45-09  
 51 Hayes, Kourtney           12 Lake Mary Pr           59-00      44-10  
 52 Vartanian, Calye           9 Freedom HS (           50-01      41-09  
 53 Pickard, Tempist           9 Olympia HS             53-11      40-00  
 54 Goldman, Alexandra        10 Lake Mary Pr        60-07.50      39-05  
 55 Grey, Haley               11 Lake Mary Pr           50-08      38-03  
 56 Oliverias, Nathalia       11 East River H           37-04      37-08  
 57 Williams, Victoria         9 Lake Brantle           62-05      36-03  
 58 Glaude, Taylor            11 Lake Brantle                      35-01  
 -- Lara-Rivillas, Juliana     9 Lake Brantle           54-00         ND  
 -- Salvatierra, Elizabeth    12 Freedom HS (           91-01        DNS  
 -- Wood, Bliss               10 Freedom HS (           87-09        DNS  
 -- Smith, Trinity             9 Winter Sprin           57-04        DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Trinity          9 Winter Sprin           42-08        DNS  
 -- Swalby, Annie             10 Winter Sprin           60-07        DNS  
 -- Rivera, Judit             10 Freedom HS (           50-02        DNS  
 -- McKelvey, Megan           11 Winter Sprin           47-09        DNS  
 -- Gore, Jacklynn            10 East River H           61-05        DNS  
 -- Wagner, Morgan            10 Oviedo HS              67-01        DNS  
 -- Grant, Tanique            11 Apopka HS              36-00        DNS  
 -- Burney, Maddy              9 Lake Mary Pr           45-06        DNS  
 -- Frauendorfer, Elyse       11 Lake Mary Pr           83-00        DNS  
 -- Jacks, Shelby             12 Oviedo HS              51-06        DNS  
 -- Anglero, Karla            11 George Jenki        78-00.25        DNS  
 -- Adside, Timaya            11 Sanford Semi           99-11        DNS  
 -- Chapman, Antionette       12 Mainland HS            76-00        DNS  
 -- Gray, Brooke              10 George Jenki        89-05.50        DNS  
 
Event 52  Boys DiscusThrow High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Luis              12 Boone HS              161-05     154-10   10   
  2 Martin, Eric              12 Sanford Semi          155-08     137-03    8   
  3 Barreiro, Jean            10 Osceola HS (        55-00.50     135-10    6   
  4 Enot, Caleb               12 Hagerty HS            144-09     132-06    5   
  5 Montilus, Schindler       11 Osceola HS (          124-00     131-05    4   
  6 Perry, Coleson            12 Unattached            136-06     126-06    3   
  7 Lewis, justin             12 Unattached            137-09     123-11    2   
  8 Christian, Taymel         11 Olympia HS            131-00     121-02    1   
  9 Daniel, Demetrius         11 Osceola HS (          107-02     109-10  
 10 Green, Scott              12 East River H          114-05     106-04  
 11 Hendricks, Cameron        11 Unattached                        98-02  
 12 Johnson, Chris            11 Boone HS              108-09      95-08  
 13 Atkins, Ryan              10 Father Lopez          102-00      94-10  
 14 Jackson, Troy             12 The Geneva S           95-00      93-11  
 15 Shinault, Nick            12 Orange City           107-02      91-10  
 16 Aguirre, Jakob            11 Apopka HS             100-00      91-08  
 17 Earnest, Devan            12 Orange City           105-11      91-04  
 18 Clark, Chris              12 St. Joseph C          100-05      90-09  
 19 Fagan, Daquan             11 Olympia HS            110-07      89-10  
 19 Weinland, Collin          12 Boone HS              105-05      89-10  
 21 Perkins, James             9 Orange City            95-04      88-11  
 22 Brantley, Marcus          12 Olympia HS             93-03      88-10  
 23 Montillus, Edward          9 Apopka HS              91-00      88-01  
 24 Council, Jay               9 Father Lopez           85-09      87-04  
 25 Ingram, Josh              12 Orange City            97-02      86-10  
 26 Winningham, Zachary       10 Hagerty HS          99-00.50      82-03  
 27 Alcius, Thanks             9 Apopka HS              93-09      81-08  
 28 Rayner, Modarian          10 Mainland HS            73-09      79-01  
 29 Valle, Antonio            10 Timber Creek           89-04      77-09  
 30 Williams, Erick           11 Osceola HS (                      76-08  
 31 Reece, Tyler              12 The Geneva S           67-06      62-03  
 -- Collier, Taylor           11 East River H          109-10       FOUL  
 -- Courtney, Tyler           12 Orange City           126-05       FOUL  
 -- Osorio, Andres            11 Osceola HS (        05-00.50       FOUL  
 -- Sparrow, Chanler          10 Oviedo HS             108-03        SCR  
 -- Walker, Avery             12 Mainland HS                         SCR  
 -- Holston, Zachary          11 Olympia HS             61-11        SCR  
 -- Rader, Ben                10 The Geneva S           92-03        SCR  
 -- James, Christopher        10 Winter Sprin          102-02        SCR  
 -- Smallwood, Julian         11 St. Joseph C          110-02        SCR  
 -- Scott, Marvin              9 Winter Sprin           73-09        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Jamari              Seffner Christia      160-00        SCR  
 -- Lewis, Raymond             9 Winter Sprin        63-08.50        SCR  
 -- Ramos, Jerome             11 Osceola HS (                        SCR  
 -- Dell, Collen              11 Oviedo HS             117-11        SCR  
 -- Estrada, Gabriel          12 Orange City            85-10        SCR  
 -- Brown, Kevin              11 Sanford Semi           87-08        SCR  
 -- Adside, Timothy            9 Sanford Semi           98-09        SCR  
 -- Rickey, Christian         10 Episcopal Sc           86-08        SCR  
 -- Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro  10 Flagler Palm          105-02        SCR  
 -- Porche, Isaias            10 East River H           91-00        SCR  
 -- Boselli, Adam             10 Episcopal Sc           96-00        SCR  
 -- Gollon, Christopher       10 Flagler Palm           72-06        SCR  
 -- Hammond, Scot             11 Flagler Palm          102-06        SCR  
 -- Brady, Stephen Connor     10 Flagler Palm           65-03        SCR  
 -- LoMonaco, Joseph          12 Freedom HS (        25-10.50        SCR  
 -- Toussaint, Jason          12 Apopka HS             136-00        SCR  
 -- Ritten, Colby             11 Boone HS              143-01        SCR  
 -- Barnes, William            9 Apopka HS             118-05        SCR  
 -- Small, Jonas              11 Apopka HS             112-00        SCR  
 -- De La Cruz, Daniel        12 Cypress Cree           95-02        SCR  
 -- Fowler, Andrew            12 Cypress Cree          115-00        SCR  
 -- Miley, Kyle               10 Creekside HS           80-09        SCR  
 -- Ranson, Tyler             10 Creekside HS           90-06        SCR  
 -- Gowins, Trenton            7 Holy Trinity                        SCR  
 -- Hamilton, Adam            12 Mainland HS            78-06        SCR  
 -- Hewlett, Chiquille        12 Harvest Comm           82-09        SCR  
 -- Lackie, Andrew            10 Harvest Comm           91-10        SCR  
 -- Gao, Peter                11 Lake Mary Pr           67-09        SCR  
 -- Mccrary, Kevin            11 Mainland HS           107-00        SCR  
 -- Thomaston, Jacob           9 Lake Brantle           67-03        SCR  
 -- fulkrod, warren           11 Lake Mary Pr           64-07        SCR  
 -- Chen, Jianhoa             12 Florida Air            44-07        SCR  
 -- Chiusano, Justice         12 Florida Air            72-07        SCR  
 -- Alderawi, Abdakhammeed    12 Florida Air            66-10        SCR  
 -- Richtor, Josh             11 Freedom HS (           95-02        SCR  
 -- Shaffer, Anthony          12 Freedom HS (        16-01.25        SCR  
 -- Daceus, Stanley           12 Freedom HS (          121-10        SCR  
 -- Peppin, Michael           10 Flagler Palm          118-04        DNS  
 
Event 53  Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sizemore, Abigail         12 George Jenki         5-04.00    5-02.00    9   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  1 Sizemore, Anna            10 George Jenki         5-04.00    5-02.00    9   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Pooler, Mikeia            12 Orange City          5-05.00   J5-02.00    5.50
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O     XXO   
  3 Evans, Laurice            11 East River H         5-03.00   J5-02.00    5.50
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Kilborne, mckenzie        12 Holy Trinity         5-04.00   J5-02.00    4   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  6 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         12 Timber Creek         5-03.00    5-00.00    3   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  7 Hornsby, Maya             12 Harvest Comm         5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  8 Meyer, Lauren             12 George Jenki         5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  9 Henderson, Madison        11 Boone HS             4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
 10 Hall, Nicole               9 The Villages         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
 10 Mack, Olivia              12 Timber Creek         4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 5-00.00 
         O      XO       O       O     XXX   
 12 Conyers, Chloe             9 Boone HS             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
 13 Morarend, Morgan           9 Hagerty HS           4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 5-00.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
 14 Courtney, Savanah         12 Hagerty HS           4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 14 West, Courtnie             9 Orange City          5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 16 Meade, Heaven             11 Sanford Semi         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO       O       O   
 17 Vanbennekom, Olivia       10 Episcopal Sc         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
 18 Polynice, Gerna           12 Olympia HS           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXO      XO     XXX   
 19 Exavier, Maherly          10 Olympia HS           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
 20 Alexander, Tamia          12 Mainland HS          4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 20 Aitken, Victoria          12 Mount Dora B         4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 20 Littlefield, Kayla        10 Mainland HS          4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 23 Jones, Anyela              9 Winter Sprin         4-10.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 24 Darian, Sheyda            11 Lake Brantle         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 24 Valencia, Elaina          12 Holy Trinity         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 24 Meredith, Danielle        10 Cypress Cree         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 24 Gibson, Sarah             11 Hagerty HS           4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 24 Raspo, Dominique          11 Winter Sprin         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 29 Vach, Sydney              10 Winter Sprin         4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
        XO     XXX   
 30 Carter, Gabi               8 Episcopal Sc         4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02.00 4-04.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Reynolds, Susie            9 Winter Sprin         4-00.00         NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Vidovic, Ema Klara        10 Lake Brantle         4-02.00         NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Hall, Alexis              11 The Villages         4-06.00         NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Jones, Kailey             11 East River H         4-08.00         NH  
     4-02.00 
         X   
 -- Rivera-Gomez, Adalmary    11 Florida Air          4-08.00         NH  
     4-02.00 
       XXX   
 -- Dogue, Jashay              9 Winter Sprin                        DNS  
 -- Williams, Kelli           10 Cypress Cree         4-10.00        DNS  
 -- Bloss, Brianna            12 Lake Mary Pr         4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Peterson, Paige           11 Hagerty HS           4-08.00        DNS  
 -- Dawson, Lauryn             8 Lake Mary Pr         4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Palenzuela, Lizzie         9 Lake Mary Pr         4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Hayes, Kourtney           12 Lake Mary Pr         4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Walker, Armani            12 Flagler Palm         5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Carey, Joshea             11 Olympia HS           4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Stafford, Iyanah          10 Orange City          4-04.00        DNS  
 -- McKendrick, Victoria      11 George Jenki         4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Walls, Anna               10 Flagler Palm         4-10.00        DNS  
 
Event 54  Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nellom, Raymond           12 Sanford Semi         6-06.00    6-08.00   10   
     6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 6-10.00 
         O       O      XO       O       O     XXX   
  2 Tyson, Jalen              12 Osceola HS (         6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
     5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  3 Elmore, Triaten           11 Oviedo HS            6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Jackson, Troy             12 The Geneva S         6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5 Hollie, Johnny             9 Winter Sprin         5-10.00   J5-10.00    3   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  5 Montgomery, Devuntaye     10 Osceola HS (         6-00.00   J5-10.00    3   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
        XO       O     XXX   
  5 Hill, Dakari              10 Timber Creek         6-00.00   J5-10.00    3   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  8 Martinez, Edgardo         12 East River H         6-00.00    5-08.00    1   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
        XO      XO       O     XXX   
  9 Brown, Quavon              9 Osceola HS (         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
 10 Staten, Sentwali          11 Oviedo HS            5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 10 Pierre, Jethro            11 Freedom HS (         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 10 Nieves, Rolando           12 Orange City          5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 10 Mbionwu, William          10 Timber Creek         5-02.00    5-06.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
       XXO     XXO     XXX   
 14 Marrero, Anthony          11 Timber Creek         5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 14 Devito, Andrew            10 Orange City          5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
        XO     XXX   
 14 Chuisano, Micah           12 Florida Air          5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Johnson, Chris             9 Olympia HS           5-05.00         NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Muntz, Corbin             10 Lake Brantle         5-02.00         NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Pederson, Stephen          8 The Geneva S         5-00.00         NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Silva, Josh                8 The Geneva S         5-00.00         NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Persaud, Sean             11 Osceola HS (                         NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Brooks, Nick               7 Harvest Comm         5-02.00         NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Lawerence, Shemar          9 East River H                         NH  
     5-04.00 
       XXX   
 -- Mcgloin, John             11 St. Joseph C         5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Washington, Malik         11 Boone HS             5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Gresosky, Michael          9 Boone HS             5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Atkins, Ryan              10 Father Lopez         5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Bowens, Darrel Dru         9 Flagler Palm         5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Hillman, Troy             12 Cypress Cree                        DNS  
 -- Murray, Marshauri          9 Apopka HS            5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Bergen, Alex              11 Boone HS             5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Jackson, Lonnie           11 Apopka HS            5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Hospedales, Dennis        11 Apopka HS            5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Hendricks, Alejandro      11 East River H         4-10.00        DNS  
 -- Augustin, David           11 Timber Creek         5-10.00        DNS  
 -- Winfrey, Judah             9 Lake Mary Pr         5-02.00        DNS  
 -- James, Jeff               11 Olympia HS           5-10.00        DNS  
 -- Fagan, Cyrus              10 Mainland HS          5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Brodsky, Joseph           12 Lake Brantle         5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Adams, Demarcus            9 Mainland HS          6-02.00        DNS  
 -- Helligar, Armani          12 Osceola HS (         5-06.00        DNS  
 -- Ruiz, Rolando             10 Orange City                         DNS  
 -- Dillard, Aspen            11 Flagler Palm         5-06.00        DNS  
 -- Lingard, Lorenzo           9 Orange City          6-04.00        DNS  
 -- Pubien, Ojay              12 Freedom HS (         5-10.00        DNS  
 -- Davis, Branton            12 Freedom HS (         5-06.00        DNS  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Haidyn            10 Winter Sprin        11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Bryan, Madison            12 Oviedo HS           10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Jesson, Kaleena           12 East River H        10-06.00  J10-06.00    6   
  4 Chamness, Anna            12 Lake Brantle        10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Keating, Tarra            12 Hagerty HS           9-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Kroul, Chase              12 Flagler Palm         8-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Sessions, Julia            9 Episcopal Sc        10-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Sparks, Julie             11 Sanford Semi         8-06.00   J8-00.00    1   
  9 Provenzano, Amanda        10 Flagler Palm         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Hammond, Sydney           11 Sanford Semi         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Hines, Megan              10 George Jenki         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Thompson, Analyia          9 Timber Creek         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Young, Jasmine             9 Timber Creek         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 West, Meri Claire          9 Episcopal Sc         7-09.00    7-00.00  
 14 Mitchell, Jill             9 East River H         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Passino, Lauren           10 George Jenki         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 14 Mccoy, Meghan             11 Lake Brantle         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 14 Castor, Rachel            12 George Jenki         6-06.00    7-00.00  
 19 Perry, Shannon            12 Hagerty HS           8-00.00    6-06.00  
 19 Saghorchi, Zena           12 Timber Creek         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 21 Schmude, Octavia           9 Timber Creek         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 21 Erikson, Danielle          8 Lake Mary Pr         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Gwynn, Talynn             12 East River H         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Keller, Morgan            11 Lake Brantle         8-09.00         NH  
 -- Demartino, Kailey         11 George Jenki         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Oliver, Lauryl            11 Boone HS                            DNS  
 -- Sherman, Tabitha          11 Mount Dora B         6-06.00        DNS  
 -- Barber, Delaney            9 Sanford Semi         6-06.00        DNS  
 -- Halliday, Peyton           9 Flagler Palm                        DNS  
 -- Gonzalez, Simone           9 Flagler Palm         6-00.00        DNS  
 -- Vargas, Elizabeth         11 Freedom HS (         7-00.00        DNS  
 -- Johnston, Caroline         8 Episcopal Sc         8-09.00        DNS  
 -- Smithwick, Elizabeth      12 Episcopal Sc         9-09.00        DNS  
 -- Otto, Haven               10 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS  
 -- Jameson, Amy              10 Holy Trinity        10-00.00        DNS  
 -- Whitmer, Jordan           12 Boone HS             8-00.00        DNS  
 -- MacMillan, Khyra          10 Hagerty HS           6-06.00        DNS  
 -- York, Jayden              10 Hagerty HS           6-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
 Cancled Due to Poor Weather
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Weld, Tristan             12 Mount Dora H        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Biro, Jack                11 Olympia HS          12-00.00         NH  
 -- Repollo, Jordan           12 Mount Dora H        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Khan, Imtiaz              12 Olympia HS           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Damien         10 Osceola HS (         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Flament, Thomas           11 Olympia HS          13-00.00         NH  
 -- Diaz, Edwin               11 Osceola HS (         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Maley, Ryan                9 Mount Dora B         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Boss, Blake               11 Lake Brantle         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Zach               9 Mount Dora H         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Krichbaum, Garrett        12 Mount Dora H         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Santiago, Carlos          12 Timber Creek         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Sonir, Sean               11 Timber Creek         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Padilla, Carlos           12 Timber Creek         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Reising, Andrew           12 Unattached          14-00.00         NH  
 -- Suarez, Jesus             10 Timber Creek                         NH  
 -- Pereira, Joseph           11 Osceola HS (                         NH  
 -- Fields, Nicolas           10 Sanford Semi         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Hooker, Naamen            10 Osceola HS (                         NH  
 -- Otero, Angel              10 Timber Creek         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Scofield, Ahmad           12 Sanford Semi         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Bernabel, Chistian        10 Cypress Cree         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Silva, Gustavo             9 Cypress Cree         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Jordan          12 Apopka HS            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Gregory, Austin           11 Episcopal Sc        11-09.00         NH  
 -- Ricketts, Seth            12 East River H                         NH  
 -- Dyson, Darius             10 Apopka HS            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Oliver, Gerald            11 Apopka HS            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Loomis, Logan             12 Boone HS            10-06.00         NH  
 -- Street, Nehemiah          10 Apopka HS            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Richmond, Jaron           11 Apopka HS            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Turner, Clay               9 Flagler Palm         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Perinchief, Lionel        11 Freedom HS (         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Sheffield, Jc             11 Flagler Palm         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Workman, Matt             12 Hagerty HS          12-06.00         NH  
 -- Ruiz, Joey                11 Freedom HS (         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Joseph, Machlon           12 Freedom HS (        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Marotta, Julian           11 Freedom HS (        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Bertrand, Mark            10 Flagler Palm        13-06.00         NH  
 -- Patrick, Timothy          12 Flagler Palm        14-00.00         NH  
 -- Hammond, Scot             11 Flagler Palm        11-06.00         NH  
 
Event 57  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                         9:49.64    9:43.38   10   
  2 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            9:46.20   10:00.30    8   
  3 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            9:56.07   10:04.90    6   
  4 Oviedo HS  'A'                                   10:33.14   10:22.82    5   
  5 Hagerty HS  'A'                                  10:45.00   10:51.14    4   
  6 The Geneva School  'A'                           10:55.00   11:00.35    3   
  7 The Villages HS  'A'                             11:02.00   11:20.70    2   
  8 Apopka HS  'A'                                   11:02.75   11:42.13    1   
  9 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                            11:48.56   11:44.25  
 10 East River HS  'A'                               11:27.28   12:21.15  
 11 Orange City University HS  'A'                   10:47.39   12:46.15  
 -- Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                        10:44.61        DNS  
 -- Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                       10:42.54        DNS  
 
Event 58  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                         8:57.83    8:15.19   10   
  2 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    8:21.54    8:15.51    8   
  3 The Geneva School  'B'                            9:00.00    8:16.08    6   
  4 Hagerty HS  'A'                                   8:20.94    8:19.51    5   
  5 The Villages HS  'A'                              8:41.93    8:27.88    4   
  6 Boone HS  'A'                                     8:42.76    8:30.72    3   
  7 St. Joseph Collegiate Institut  'A'               9:02.50    8:44.67    2   
  8 Olympia HS  'A'                                   7:58.75    8:52.13    1   
  9 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     8:45.98    8:52.33  
 10 Episcopal School of Jacksonvil  'A'               9:06.68    8:59.21  
 11 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             8:43.94    9:05.59  
 12 East River HS  'A'                                9:07.56    9:39.81  
 13 Florida Air Academy  'A'                         10:01.66    9:40.54  
 14 Orange City University HS  'A'                    8:43.31   11:36.41  
 -- Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             8:59.08        DNS  
 -- The Geneva School  'A'                            8:20.00        DNS  
 -- Father Lopez Catholic HS  'B'                     8:45.98        DNS  
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                              10:22.91        DNS  
 -- Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       8:24.91        DNS  
 -- Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        8:35.71        DNS  
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Mikeia            12 Orange City            15.11      15.57  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         12 Timber Creek           15.19      15.59  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Peterson, Paige           11 Hagerty HS             16.36      16.11  -0.6  2   6   
  4 Whitehorn, Nickeya        12 Apopka HS              15.43      16.24  -0.9  1   5   
  5 Britten, Taya             11 Holy Trinity           16.08      16.27  -0.9  1   4   
  6 Akbar, Naomi              11 Sanford Semi           16.13      16.70  -0.6  2   3   
  7 Hornsby, Mariah           12 Harvest Comm           15.57      16.79  -0.9  1   2   
  8 Gillespy, Bailey          11 Father Lopez           15.95      16.87  -0.9  1   1   
  9 Albano, Olivia            11 Hagerty HS             16.57      16.89  -0.6  2 
 10 Kilborne, mckenzie        12 Holy Trinity           16.09      17.38  -0.6  2 
 11 Williams, Ebony           10 Sanford Semi           17.57      17.67  -0.6  2 
 12 Hammonds, Shantisha       12 George Jenki           17.65      18.02  -2.0  3 
 13 Brinkley, Jayla            9 Apopka HS              19.00      18.08  -2.0  4 
 14 Monn, Cape                11 Mount Dora B           15.93      18.14  -0.9  1 
 15 Smith, Dejah               9 Sanford Semi           17.65      18.27  -2.0  3 
 16 Williams, Leah             8 Episcopal Sc           17.74      18.30  -2.0  3 
 17 Shinault, Nina            11 Orange City            16.08      18.31  -0.6  2 
 18 Gayles, Lauryn             7 Holy Trinity           17.74      18.43  -2.0  3 
 19 Rivera-Gomez, Adalmary    11 Florida Air            18.40      18.67  -2.0  4 
 20 Corcino, Paola             9 Freedom HS (           18.71      18.90  -2.0  4 
 21 Walker, Jakara            10 Cypress Cree           19.38      19.18  -2.1  5 
 22 Evans, Laurice            11 East River H           19.97      19.37  -2.1  5 
 23 Louis, Krishna            10 Flagler Palm           18.24      19.46  -2.0  4 
 24 Price, Tamara              9 Cypress Cree           18.90      19.47  -2.0  4 
 25 Farrell, Shelbi           11 Hagerty HS             18.15      19.76  -2.0  3 
 26 Fleurimond, Francis       11 Apopka HS              18.52      19.97  -2.0  4 
 27 Erikson, Danielle          8 Lake Mary Pr           21.06      20.08  -2.4  6 
 28 Pansler, Kari              9 George Jenki           19.22      20.16  -2.1  5 
 29 Oreus, Jusnie              9 Cypress Cree                      20.49  -2.4  6 
 30 Lapina, Haile             10 East River H           20.34      20.67  -2.1  5 
 31 Peralta, Nathalie          9 Cypress Cree           20.43      20.92  -2.4  6 
 32 Akoon, Daniquez            9 Cypress Cree           21.19      21.27  -2.4  6 
 33 Peck, Moriah               9 Flagler Palm           19.45      21.61  -2.1  5 
 34 Shapiro, Katherine        11 George Jenki           20.68      21.83  -2.4  6 
 35 Thomas, Savitri           11 East River H           20.69      22.37  -2.4  6 
 36 Ross, Nykea                9 Father Lopez           21.67      23.19  -2.4  6 
 -- Correia, Stephanie         9 Father Lopez           19.09        DNF  -2.1  5 
 -- Mcelroy, Courtney         12 George Jenki           17.33         DQ  -0.6  2 
 -- Prestol, Natalie           9 Freedom HS (           20.09        DNS  -2.1  5 
 -- Deering, Keturah          12 Sanford Semi           17.76        DNS  -2.0  3 
 -- Bryan, Madison            12 Oviedo HS              18.31        DNS  -2.0  4 
 -- Knowles, Kniyah            8 Cocoa HS                            DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Turner, Haidyn            10 Winter Sprin           18.54        DNS  -2.0  4 
 -- Johnston, Caroline         8 Episcopal Sc           16.77        DNS  -0.6  2 
 -- Gielincki, Lauren         10 Episcopal Sc           16.06        DNS  -0.9  1 
 -- Ullah, Amina              12 Oviedo HS              19.63        DNS  -2.1  5 
 -- Weathington, Ashley        9 Harvest Comm           22.21        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Dimarko, Amanda           11 Lake Mary Pr           20.43        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Goldman, Alexandra        10 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Mossow, Alicia            12 George Jenki           17.94        DNS  -2.0  3 
 -- Stafford, Iyanah          10 Orange City            17.99        DNS  -2.0  3 
 -- Murzycki, Kayla           10 Orange City            21.07        DNS  -2.4  6 
 
Event 60  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lingard, Lorenzo           9 Orange City            15.00      14.77  -1.9  1  10   
  2 Adams, Demarcus            9 Mainland HS            15.06      15.39  -1.9  1   8   
  3 Tyson, Jalen              12 Osceola HS (           14.80      15.56  -1.9  1   6   
  4 Hancock, Zach                West Orange            15.27      15.61  -1.9  1   5   
  5 Mack, Alex                11 Mainland HS            15.14      15.86  -1.9  1   4   
  6 Green, Scott              12 East River H           15.89      16.29  -2.3  2   3    16.2816
  7 Jones, Joseph             12 Cypress Cree           15.79     J16.29  -2.3  2   2    16.2876
  8 Salinger, Antonio         10 Hagerty HS             16.38      16.39  -2.3  2   1   
  9 Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy    11 Apopka HS              15.59      16.53  -2.3  2 
 10 Tinsley, Jarrell          11 Apopka HS              16.68      16.65  -1.8  3 
 11 English, Charles          12 Unattached             15.54      16.67  -1.9  1 
 11 Payne, Corinthians        10 Apopka HS              16.46      16.67  -1.8  3 
 13 Neusch, Tyler             12 Orange City            16.96      16.80  -1.8  3 
 14 Hillman, Troy             12 Cypress Cree           17.44      17.23  -2.1  4 
 15 Barkley, Johnny           11 Mainland HS            16.76      17.24  -1.8  3 
 16 August, Damaris           10 Apopka HS              17.79      17.48  -2.1  4 
 17 Wolber, Jared             10 Winter Sprin           16.53      17.70  -1.8  3 
 18 Marcelle, Tyler           11 Olympia HS             17.15      17.72  -1.8  3 
 19 Mosby, Jacob              12 Timber Creek           16.14      17.81  -2.3  2 
 20 Watson, Jamari            11 Osceola HS (                      17.94  -3.1  6 
 21 Gervacio, Elias           12 Cypress Cree           17.56      17.97  -2.1  4 
 22 Graham, Isaiah             9 Orange City            18.24      18.09  -2.1  4 
 23 Singley, Ryan             12 Freedom HS (           18.36      18.12  -2.1  4 
 24 Brown, Quavon              9 Osceola HS (           18.53      18.23  -1.1  5 
 25 Fuller, Tyrone            11 Osceola HS (           17.70      18.63  -2.1  4 
 26 Atkins, Ryan              10 Father Lopez           18.46      18.68  -1.1  5 
 27 Minus, Caleb              11 Oviedo HS              18.39      18.72  -2.1  4 
 28 Khan, Imtiaz              12 Olympia HS             17.67      18.77  -2.1  4 
 29 Lopez, Hamilton           12 Timber Creek           16.18      18.95  -2.3  2 
 30 Jackson, Lonnie           11 Apopka HS              17.43      19.08  -1.8  3 
 31 Noel, Gaensley            11 Lake Brantle           19.28      19.49  -1.1  5 
 32 Morgan, Michael           10 Cypress Cree           18.48      19.80  -1.1  5 
 33 Banks, Christian          11 Oviedo HS              20.47      19.81  -3.1  6 
 34 Colon, Christian          11 Oviedo HS              20.37      20.10  -3.1  6 
 35 Kennedy, Jaquavius        12 Lake Brantle           18.59      20.21  -1.1  5 
 36 Graham, Kintrayveious     12 Olympia HS             19.41      20.65  -3.1  6 
 37 William, Jeremiah          9 Osceola HS (           20.60      20.66  -3.1  6 
 38 Rosario, Yangel           12 Florida Air            19.16      21.04  -1.1  5 
 39 Bodre, Elliot              9 Osceola HS (           22.37      22.77  -3.1  6 
 40 Lopez, Victor             12 Timber Creek           15.85      22.95  -2.3  2 
 41 Huiras, Zane               9 Florida Air            24.13      23.94  -3.1  6 
 -- Hernandez, Sebastian      12 Timber Creek           15.52        DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Francois, Sylvester       12 Apopka HS              15.54        DNS  -2.3  2 
 -- Collns Swift, Jalen        9 Olympia HS             20.82        DNS  -3.1  6 
 -- Mitchell, Jacob           10 Freedom HS (           16.73        DNS  -1.8  3 
 -- Williams, Annile          12 Olympia HS             14.53        DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Sava, Benjamin            12 Orange City            18.72        DNS  -1.1  5 
 -- Williams, Nathaniel       10 Mainland HS            19.02        DNS  -1.1  5 
 -- Feuerbacher, Andy         10 Father Lopez           22.17        SCR          
 -- Azad, Sabik                9 Hagerty HS             20.01        SCR          
 -- Stanberry, Mason          10 Father Lopez           23.57        SCR          
 
Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Menna, Tia                11 Hagerty HS             12.46      12.78  -1.8  1  10   
  2 Brock, Kiley              12 Mount Dora B           12.42      12.85  -1.8  1   8   
  3 Butts, Breona             12 Mainland HS            12.14      12.93  -1.8  1   6   
  4 Mucherera, Ruvimbo        12 Hagerty HS             12.69      13.03  -1.8  1   5   
  5 Mickelson, Jewel           9 Boone HS               12.99      13.04  -3.0  2   4   
  6 Hill, Crystal             12 Winter Sprin           12.63      13.07  -1.8  1   3   
  7 Carey, Joshea             11 Olympia HS             12.99      13.12  -2.2  3   2   
  8 McClure, Jayla             9 Timber Creek           12.82      13.13  -3.0  2   1    13.1237
  9 Hart, Analysia            12 Hagerty HS             12.88     J13.13  -3.0  2  13.1297
 10 Crawford, Jordan          11 Boone HS               13.22      13.19  -2.2  3 
 11 Hyde, Tiana               12 Oviedo HS              12.79      13.23  -3.0  2 
 12 Benjamin, Lauryn           9 East River H           13.22      13.25  -2.2  3 
 13 Smith, Olivia             12 Sanford Semi           13.45      13.26  -1.5  5 
 13 Albano, Olivia            11 Hagerty HS             13.08      13.26  -2.2  3 
 15 Pound, Alsiha             11 Holy Trinity           12.66      13.28  -1.8  1 
 16 Sanctos, Marina           10 Olympia HS             13.19      13.41  -2.2  3 
 17 Hickmon, Makayla          12 Cypress Cree           12.87      13.42  -3.0  2 
 18 Khinit, Malika            11 Timber Creek           13.18      13.45  -2.2  3 
 19 Williams, Dacia           10 Olympia HS             13.72      13.48  -2.3  6 
 19 Corcino, Paola             9 Freedom HS (                      13.48  -2.9 12 
 21 Maxwell, Courtney          9 Sanford Semi           12.95      13.54  -3.0  2 
 22 West, Ebony               11 Boone HS               13.50      13.57  -1.5  5 
 23 Schmude, Tamara           11 Timber Creek           12.99      13.59  -2.2  3 
 24 Peraza, Trinidad          12 George Jenki           13.30      13.60  -1.6  4 
 25 Pace, Emani               12 George Jenki           13.30      13.64  -1.6  4 
 26 Valencia, Elaina          12 Holy Trinity           13.49      13.68  -1.5  5 
 27 Clayton, Breeyana         11 Lake Brantle           13.29      13.71  -1.6  4 
 28 Thompson, Sherri          11 Mainland HS            13.37      13.73  -1.6  4 
 29 Yaryan, Brianne           10 Father Lopez           13.40      13.75  -1.6  4 
 30 Gielincki, Lauren         10 Episcopal Sc           13.21      13.77  -2.2  3 
 30 Davidson-Brooks, Jarkara  11 Sanford Semi           13.85      13.77  -3.4  7 
 32 Peeples, Ally             11 Lake Mary Pr           13.34      13.79  -1.6  4 
 33 Beckton, Briana           12 Mainland HS            13.65      13.80  -2.3  6 
 34 Rene, Mariah               9 Sanford Semi           13.47      13.91  -1.5  5 
 35 Knowles, Domanique         7 Cocoa HS               13.60      13.92  -2.3  6 
 36 Moore, Angela             10 Sanford Semi           13.44      13.96  -1.5  5 
 37 Stewart, Tynaja            9 Cocoa HS               13.83      13.98  -3.4  7 
 37 Pascal, Laetitia          10 Olympia HS             13.62      13.98  -2.3  6 
 39 Collins, Akilah           11 Mainland HS            13.60      13.99  -2.3  6 
 40 Thompson, Analyia          9 Timber Creek           14.04      14.03  -3.6  8 
 41 Goncalves, Tatiana        10 Olympia HS             14.03      14.12  -3.6  8 
 42 Raiford, Ramone           10 Freedom HS (           14.03      14.19  -3.6  8 
 43 Mccullough, Kynnydy        9 Cypress Cree                      14.20  -2.9 12 
 44 Exavier, Maherly          10 Olympia HS             13.94      14.24  -3.4  7 
 45 Torres, Destiny            7 Cocoa HS               14.00      14.25  -3.6  8 
 46 King, Maya                11 Timber Creek           13.31      14.28  -1.6  4 
 47 Diaz, Nicole              12 Florida Air            14.14      14.29  -1.9  9 
 48 Still, Caroline           10 Episcopal Sc           13.73      14.31  -3.4  7 
 49 Agnus, Catrine             9 Lake Brantle           14.43      14.38  -1.9  9 
 50 Vargas, Elizabeth         11 Freedom HS (           14.85      14.41  -1.4 10 
 51 Newton, Dezsariah         10 Cocoa HS               13.91      14.43  -3.4  7 
 52 Antonenko, Kristina       12 Florida Air            14.05      14.44  -3.6  8 
 53 Bruno, Tainali            10 Cypress Cree           14.02      14.46  -3.6  8 
 54 Duncan, Cassandra         10 Cypress Cree                      14.47  -2.9 12 
 55 Fow, Kathleen             10 Oviedo HS              14.19      14.48  -1.9  9 
 56 Daniel, Destiny            9 Boone HS               15.74      14.59   NWI 11 
 56 Stewart, Antonyia         10 Mainland HS            15.11      14.59  -1.4 10 
 58 Decaro, Destinee           9 Lake Brantle           13.89      14.60  -3.4  7 
 59 Patel, Esha                7 Holy Trinity           14.49      14.62  -1.4 10 
 60 Correia, Stephanie         9 Father Lopez           14.13      14.63  -1.9  9 
 61 Smith, Sudan              12 Mainland HS            14.80      14.65  -1.4 10  14.6402
 62 Dunne, Kailey              7 Holy Trinity           14.70     J14.65  -1.4 10  14.6492
 63 Thomas, Shaniya            8 Cocoa HS               14.01      14.67  -3.6  8 
 64 Modesto-Rivera, Alondra   12 Florida Air            14.23      14.70  -1.9  9 
 65 Osborne, Lakera           11 Cocoa HS               14.00      14.73  -3.6  8 
 66 Stevens, Ashley            8 Holy Trinity           14.20      14.87  -1.9  9 
 67 Sprinkle, Genia           10 Lake Brantle           13.40      14.91  -1.6  4 
 68 Elder, Leah                8 Lake Mary Pr           14.71      14.96  -1.4 10 
 69 Helman, Stacy             10 The Geneva S           15.12      15.24  -1.4 10 
 70 Manigault, Ariel           9 Lake Brantle           14.50      15.26  -1.4 10 
 71 Lutz, Tatiana             10 Orange City            15.34      15.29   NWI 11 
 72 Class, Adrielys           11 Cypress Cree           15.32      15.39   NWI 11 
 73 Figueroa Colon, Karianny  11 Orange City            15.84      16.27   NWI 11 
 74 Nieves Rosich, Patricia   12 Florida Air                       16.34  -2.9 12 
 75 Kutsumuka, Seika          11 Winter Sprin           16.56      16.39   NWI 11 
 76 Shinaberry, Emily         10 Orange City            18.49      17.46  -2.9 12 
 -- Williams, Ebony           10 Sanford Semi           13.50        DNS  -1.5  5 
 -- Gordon, Lexi              10 The Geneva S           14.36        DNS  -1.9  9 
 -- Robinson, Tiara           12 Unattached             11.89        DNS  -1.8  1 
 -- Valmyr, Chedlyne          12 Cypress Cree           13.42        DNS  -1.5  5 
 -- Sims, Camille              9 Winter Sprin           12.94        DNS  -3.0  2 
 -- Narario, Summer            9 Winter Sprin                        DNS  -2.9 12 
 -- Wynter, Taylor            11 Episcopal Sc           12.93        DNS  -3.0  2 
 -- Grant, Ty                 12 Freedom HS (           14.07        DNS  -1.9  9 
 -- Jones, Marah               8 Episcopal Sc           13.94        DNS  -3.4  7 
 -- Click, Grace              10 Lake Brantle                        DNS  -2.9 12 
 -- Brooks, Sierra            11 Lake Mary Pr           13.86        DNS  -3.4  7 
 -- James, Akira               9 Orange City            15.54        DNS   NWI 11 
 -- West, Courtnie             9 Orange City            13.63        DNS  -2.3  6 
 -- Vernikos, Elena           10 Oviedo HS              13.44        DNS  -1.5  5 
 -- Taylor, Maiya             10 Mount Dora B           12.53        DNS  -1.8  1 
 -- Holt, Mary                 8 Harvest Comm           15.95        DNS   NWI 11 
 -- Karlinsky, Nina           11 Lake Mary Pr           13.55        DNS  -2.3  6 
 -- Rose, Jannella            11 George Jenki           13.52        DNS  -2.3  6 
 -- Miller, Sydney             8 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS  -2.9 12 
 -- Lagos, Tyana              12 Orange City            15.74        DNS   NWI 11 
 -- Arroyo, Edyc               9 Freedom HS (                        SCR          
 -- Lathan, Cameron            9 Winter Sprin                        SCR          
 -- Agront, Amanda             9 Timber Creek                        SCR          
 -- Gaston, Nicole             6 Lake Mary Pr                        SCR          
 -- Toyo, Yamilex             12 East River H                        SCR          
 
Event 62  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Eccleston, Jack           12 Timber Creek           10.99      11.14  -2.0  1  10   
  2 McNeal, Cj                10 Osceola HS (           11.10      11.15  -1.5  2   8   
  3 Alexander, Michael        11 Timber Creek           11.10      11.19  -1.5  2   6   
  4 Becker, Carlos            11 Osceola HS (           11.18      11.22  -1.5  2   5   
  5 Jackson, Marcus           10 Osceola HS (           10.99      11.29  -2.0  1   4   
  6 Joanis, Jonathan          10 Boone HS               11.29      11.30  -1.3  3   3   
  7 Parramore, Joshua         12 Apopka HS              10.72      11.31  -2.0  1   2   
  8 Turner, James             12 Boone HS               11.00      11.32  -2.0  1   1   
  9 Hoewischer, Roy           11 Boone HS               11.03      11.33  -2.0  1 
 10 Johnson, Mykevius         12 Apopka HS              10.91      11.35  -2.0  1 
 11 Cabrera, Mel              11 Flagler Palm           10.98      11.38  -2.0  1 
 12 Thompson, Darren          11 St. Joseph C           11.35      11.40  -1.3  3 
 13 Massey, Deshawn           10 Apopka HS              11.32      11.47  -1.3  3 
 14 Chiari, Javier            11 Timber Creek           11.49      11.49  -1.3  4 
 15 Durham, Rajaieh           12 Olympia HS             11.73      11.58  -1.7  6 
 16 Toribio Jimenez, Dionis   12 Florida Air            11.21      11.60  -1.5  2 
 17 Allen, Malik              12 Oviedo HS              11.71      11.63  -1.7  6 
 18 Willis, Jujuan            11 Timber Creek           11.50      11.64  -1.3  4 
 18 Moodie, David             12 Winter Sprin           11.18      11.64  -1.5  2 
 20 May, Travari              10 Apopka HS              11.45      11.67  -1.3  4 
 21 Huggins, Josh             12 Flagler Palm           11.07      11.68  -2.0  1 
 21 Darius, Iverson            9 Olympia HS             11.42      11.68  -1.3  3 
 23 Diaz, Gabriel             11 Hagerty HS             11.20      11.73  -1.5  2 
 24 Owens, Cordell            12 St. Joseph C           11.35      11.76  -1.3  3 
 25 Prince, Jordan            12 The Geneva S           11.85      11.78  -4.2  7 
 25 Cadet, Ralph               9 Olympia HS             11.55      11.78  -3.1  5 
 27 Valentin, Jamal           10 East River H           11.57      11.80  -3.1  5 
 28 Black, SaDarius           11 Winter Sprin           11.50      11.83  -1.3  4 
 29 Jean-Baptiste, Ashleigh   12 Olympia HS             11.95      11.84  -1.9  8  11.8319
 30 Coffin, Aaron             11 Lake Brantle           11.93     J11.84  -1.9  8  11.8399
 31 Bien Aime, Nyazhian       12 Olympia HS             11.69      11.85  -1.7  6 
 32 McGhee, Keith             12 Freedom HS (           11.27      11.86  -1.3  3 
 33 Wyatt, Adam                9 The Villages           11.72      11.90  -1.7  6 
 34 Pogue, Kevin              10 Flagler Palm           11.95      11.95  -1.9  8 
 35 Rose, Daniel              12 Freedom HS (           12.03      11.96  -1.9  8 
 35 Brown, Stephon            12 Osceola HS (           11.21      11.96  -1.5  2 
 37 Faustin, Jogimio          10 Boone HS               11.96      11.97  -1.9  8 
 37 Mowen, Ryan               12 Father Lopez           11.46      11.97  -1.3  4 
 39 Batson, LaDale            11 Flagler Palm           11.68      12.01  -3.1  5 
 40 Laugen, Michael            9 Lake Brantle           11.66      12.03  -3.1  5 
 41 Conshafter, Ryan          11 St. Joseph C           11.51      12.10  -1.3  4 
 41 Williams, Hezekiah        12 St. Joseph C           11.50      12.10  -1.3  4 
 43 Walton, William           11 Florida Air            11.54      12.11  -3.1  5 
 44 Thorne, Carl              10 Lake Brantle           11.73      12.13  -1.7  6 
 45 Austin, Tyquan            12 Halifax Acad           12.67      12.21   NWI 13 
 45 Charlton, Jared           10 Freedom HS (           11.87      12.21  -4.2  7 
 47 Grimes, Hunter            11 East River H           11.84      12.23  -4.2  7 
 47 Michaud, Stephen          11 Cypress Cree           12.19      12.23   NWI 10 
 49 Green, Robin               9 Olympia HS             12.19      12.28   NWI 10 
 50 Rios, Nathaniel            9 Lake Brantle                      12.29  -1.5 15 
 51 Sterno, Brent             10 Boone HS               12.07      12.31  -1.7  9 
 52 Swenson, Alex             11 Hagerty HS             12.07      12.32  -1.7  9 
 53 McKee, Justin              8 Episcopal Sc           11.84      12.33  -4.2  7 
 53 Donald, Jordan            10 Boone HS               11.96      12.33  -1.9  8 
 55 Chuisano, Micah           12 Florida Air            11.70      12.34  -1.7  6 
 56 Etienne, Nicholas          9 Cypress Cree           12.35      12.35   NWI 10 
 57 Manoogian, Varak          11 Lake Mary Pr           12.13      12.37  -1.7  9 
 58 Morgan-Rajkumar, Uriah    10 East River H           12.04      12.38  -1.9  8 
 58 Marinel, Daniel           10 Hagerty HS             11.91      12.38  -4.2  7 
 60 Werelman, Stefan          10 Timber Creek           12.68      12.41   NWI 13 
 61 Nieves, Rolando           12 Orange City            12.14      12.45  -1.7  9 
 62 Haynes, Anthony           11 Mainland HS            12.09      12.46  -1.7  9 
 63 Muntz, Corbin             10 Lake Brantle                      12.47  -1.5 15 
 64 Goring, Emani              9 Warner Chris           12.27      12.50   NWI 10 
 65 Acosta, Chris              9 Timber Creek           12.44      12.51  -3.2 11 
 66 Amiri, Ramtin             10 Flagler Palm           12.63      12.54  -1.1 12 
 67 Frater, Devin              9 Lake Brantle                      12.59  -1.5 15 
 68 Ferrer, Jose              10 Freedom HS (           12.41      12.60  -3.2 11 
 69 Chin, Xavier               9 Hagerty HS             12.16      12.61  -1.7  9 
 70 Pierre-Louis, Victor       9 Cypress Cree           12.51      12.64  -1.1 12 
 71 McGhee, Devin              9 Orange City            12.38      12.69  -3.2 11 
 72 Moser, Lance              10 Mount Dora B           12.34      12.70   NWI 10 
 73 Rogers, Ricky             11 Winter Sprin           11.86      12.71  -4.2  7 
 74 Thomas, Infinite           9 Orange City            12.54      12.73  -1.1 12 
 75 Eldridge, Kymani           9 Orange City            12.57      12.74  -1.1 12 
 76 Pena, Juan                 9 Oviedo HS              12.44      12.75  -3.2 11 
 77 McCalla, Daijon           10 Oviedo HS              12.52      12.83  -1.1 12 
 78 Gunter, Titus             10 Harvest Comm           12.39      12.85  -3.2 11 
 79 Milo, Preston              8 Holy Trinity           12.34      12.86   NWI 10 
 80 Cho, Jongyeon             10 Florida Air            11.58      12.89  -3.1  5 
 81 Gentle, Shmar             11 Halifax Acad           13.49      12.91  -1.5 15 
 82 Billings, Steven           9 Apopka HS              12.50      12.96  -1.1 12 
 83 Whttaker, Isaac           11 Orange City            12.84      13.08   NWI 13 
 84 Hewlett, Chiquille        12 Harvest Comm           12.78      13.11   NWI 13 
 85 Walker, Frederick         10 Cypress Cree           12.87      13.17   NWI 13 
 86 Valentine, Shamar         11 Oviedo HS              12.95      13.24  -3.4 14 
 86 Sok, Nicholas              9 Father Lopez           12.49      13.24  -3.2 11 
 88 Gomez, Casey              12 Florida Air            11.90      13.26  -4.2  7 
 89 Maley, Ryan                9 Mount Dora B           13.84      13.39  -1.5 15 
 90 Hairston, Garreth         11 Mainland HS            13.28      13.51  -3.4 14 
 91 Dinardo, Nick             10 St. Joseph C           12.50      13.55  -3.2 11 
 92 Krim, Jack                10 Lake Mary Pr           12.90      13.59  -3.4 14 
 93 Harwell, Chase             9 Mount Dora B           13.05      13.87  -3.4 14 
 94 Woods, Jackson             9 Harvest Comm           14.49      14.84  -1.5 15 
 95 Figueroa, Adam            10 Lake Mary Pr           13.32      14.98  -3.4 14 
 96 Martin, Rives              6 Harvest Comm           15.95      16.88  -1.5 15 
 -- Wilson, Chad              10 Warner Chris           12.05        DNS  -1.9  8 
 -- Hernandez, Carlos         10 East River H           12.41        DNS  -3.2 11 
 -- Still, Jake               10 Episcopal Sc           11.81        DNS  -1.7  6 
 -- McCloud, James            11 Mainland HS            12.17        DNS  -1.7  9 
 -- Bailey, Jordan            10 Mainland HS            11.84        DNS  -4.2  7 
 -- Aznar, Christian           9 Cypress Cree           14.01        DNS  -1.5 15 
 -- Morss, Kristyan            9 Cypress Cree           12.64        DNS  -1.1 12 
 -- Caraballo, Jeremy         10 Oviedo HS              12.74        DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Smeltzer, Cyrus           10 East River H           12.38        DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Chen, Jianhoa             12 Florida Air            11.65        DNS  -3.1  5 
 -- Washington, Akeem         10 Mainland HS            11.35        DNS  -1.3  3 
 -- Beauzil, Marc             11 Freedom HS (           12.08        DNS  -1.7  9 
 -- Harrison, Eric            12 Mount Dora B           12.98        DNS  -3.4 14 
 -- Alleyne, Jacob            11 Mount Dora B           11.62        DNS  -3.1  5 
 -- Edwards, Marcus           11 Osceola HS (           11.32        DNS  -1.3  3 
 -- Davidson, Malcolm          9 Osceola HS (           11.48        DNS  -1.3  4 
 -- Bradley, Cameron          12 Lake Mary Pr           13.06        DNS  -3.4 14 
 -- Eastman, Michael          12 Lake Mary Pr           12.88        DNS  -3.4 14 
 -- Bush, Demetrius           10 Orange City            12.22        DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Frazer, Riel              12 Freedom HS (           11.08        DNS  -1.5  2 
 -- Sharma, Avi                8 Holy Trinity           12.74        DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Sykes, Anthony            10 Halifax Acad           12.56        DNS  -1.1 12 
 -- Wilson, Kendan            12 Flagler Palm           11.81        DNS  -1.7  6 
 -- Foster, Terrance           9 Hagerty HS             12.80        DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Turner, Steven             7 Harvest Comm                        SCR          
 -- Murphy, Nial               7 Harvest Comm           15.09        SCR          
 -- Etorma, Nikko             10 East River H                        SCR          
 -- Campbell, Ryan            10 Lake Mary Pr           13.93        SCR          
 -- Carpio, Jb                 9 Father Lopez           14.43        SCR          
 -- Hunter, Julian            11 Mainland HS                         SCR          
 
Event 63  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sinclaire        11 Lake Brantle         5:01.49    5:11.14   3  10   
  2 English, Emily            10 George Jenki         5:15.39    5:13.28   3   8   
  3 Folio, Samantha           10 Holy Trinity         5:13.40    5:27.10   3   6   
  4 Jung, Victoria            11 George Jenki         5:29.43    5:27.44   3   5   
  5 Cobb, Elizabeth           11 Winter Sprin         5:33.97    5:30.36   3   4   
  6 Butterfield, Brooke       11 Winter Sprin         5:37.27    5:31.44   3   3   
  7 Worrell, Nicolette        10 Hagerty HS           5:31.71    5:31.45   3   2   
  8 Sublette, Alexandra       11 Boone HS             5:33.98    5:34.16   3   1   
  9 Lewis, Ruby               12 George Jenki         5:38.41    5:45.00   3 
 10 Parpia, Gabriella         12 Sanford Semi         5:44.72    5:51.45   3 
 11 Galloway, Caitlin          9 Timber Creek         5:41.06    5:51.81   3 
 12 Klein, Haley              12 Hagerty HS           5:58.88    5:51.91   2 
 13 Dickinson, Anne Marie     12 Hagerty HS           5:56.58    5:52.21   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Alexandra      12 Sanford Semi         5:52.01    5:53.21   2 
 15 Serino, Alexa             12 Hagerty HS           5:53.51    5:53.96   2 
 16 Darling, Monique          11 Boone HS             5:55.10    5:58.46   2 
 17 Schmick, Kaley            12 Cypress Cree         5:12.83    5:59.11   3 
 18 Vergauwen, Jolene         12 Lake Brantle         5:51.19    5:59.62   3 
 19 Dolan, Jessica            10 Boone HS             5:45.00    6:03.33   3 
 20 Wildgen, Isabel           11 Oviedo HS            5:51.08    6:05.78   3 
 21 Dansereau, Olivia         12 Hagerty HS           5:59.35    6:06.04   2 
 22 Schultz, Samantha          9 Boone HS             6:07.74    6:06.68   2 
 23 Hernandez, Sabrina           Hoover HS                       6:08.04   1 
 24 Arterburn, Madison        10 Winter Sprin         5:52.56    6:09.91   2 
 25 Bartel, Kayla             11 Orange City          5:49.82    6:11.10   3 
 26 Shriner, Laura            11 The Geneva S         5:55.00    6:12.59   2 
 27 Adams, Grace              10 Harvest Comm         6:09.73    6:15.00   2 
 28 Downward, Shelley         11 The Geneva S         5:50.00    6:15.07   3 
 29 Gray, Josie                  Seabreeze HS         5:41.00    6:15.10   3 
 30 Vevera, Matilda            9 Flagler Palm         6:08.94    6:16.42   2 
 31 Buitrago, Daniela         12 Orange City          6:12.61    6:17.45   2 
 32 Kurtz, Sydney             11 George Jenki         5:55.33    6:18.16   2 
 33 Shah, Niyati              10 Oviedo HS            6:08.88    6:19.76   2 
 34 Patel, Sapha               9 Oviedo HS            6:38.12    6:22.23   2 
 35 Baker, Avory              12 George Jenki         5:54.19    6:24.14   2 
 36 Morales, Analiese         12 Cypress Cree         6:17.41    6:27.48   2 
 37 Maguire, Marina           12 Cypress Cree         5:29.75    6:34.12   3 
 38 Gunter, Grace             10 The Geneva S         6:10.00    6:38.60   2 
 39 Strickland, Kiley          9 George Jenki         6:42.21    6:39.43   1 
 40 Ryan, Erin                 9 Boone HS             6:42.79    6:40.91   1 
 41 Allred, Amanda            11 Cypress Cree         6:30.55    6:42.95   2 
 42 Wildgen, Grace            10 Oviedo HS                       6:46.52   1 
 43 Bruce, Katlynn            12 The Geneva S         6:45.00    6:48.22   1 
 44 Mccrea, Chassity          12 Orange City          6:54.10    6:51.44   1 
 45 Santiago, Krizia          12 Cypress Cree                    6:56.70   1 
 46 Bourke, Jade              11 Flagler Palm         7:05.10    6:57.78   1 
 47 Chavez-Cruz, Noelia       11 Sanford Semi         6:58.17    6:59.81   1 
 48 Bateh, Angela              9 East River H         6:41.34    7:00.38   1 
 49 Kinsey, Kloe               9 Lake Brantle         7:05.58    7:00.65   1 
 50 Giovati, Gabrielle        10 Lake Brantle         6:54.21    7:00.85   1 
 51 Baio, Jensen              10 Lake Brantle         6:36.64    7:07.07   2 
 52 Arroyo, Savannah           9 East River H         7:22.01    7:09.44   1 
 53 Ramirez, Christal         12 Timber Creek         6:56.60    7:19.11   1 
 54 Jones, Elise              10 Apopka HS            7:24.76    7:24.75   1 
 55 Bell, Rachel               9 Apopka HS            7:16.56    7:31.86   1 
 56 DeAndrade, Patricia       12 Freedom HS (         7:18.00    7:32.66   1 
 -- Pires, Britney             9 Flagler Palm         7:02.83        DNS   1 
 -- Pagan, Madeline           12 Orange City          7:58.00        DNS   1 
 -- Dowdy, Ashleigh            9 East River H         7:24.56        DNS   1 
 -- Walls, Anna               10 Flagler Palm         5:56.02        DNS   2 
 -- Juliano, Kaylee            9 The Villages         6:25.41        DNS   2 
 -- Helm, Camryn               9 Lake Brantle         6:14.95        DNS   2 
 -- Light, Mikala             11 Winter Sprin         7:00.01        DNS   1 
 -- Dalimida, Cassandra        9 Cypress Cree                        DNS   1 
 -- Stewart, Bryana           11 Apopka HS            7:22.24        DNS   1 
 -- Clark, Sophia             12 Flagler Palm         5:34.59        DNS   3 
 -- Zayas, Natalie            11 Apopka HS            7:11.12        DNS   1 
 -- Barber, Gabriella         11 Sanford Semi         7:55.91        DNS   1 
 -- Harvey, Brianna           11 Apopka HS            8:28.53        DNS   1 
 -- Zack, Jessica             11 Apopka HS            6:11.64        DNS   2 
 -- Stivers, Kelcey           11 Hagerty HS           6:04.19        DNS   2 
 -- DeAndrade, Estefania      10 Freedom HS (                        DNS   1 
 -- Baba, Alexandria          10 Freedom HS (         5:28.77        DNS   3 
 -- Reiff, Gabby              12 Boone HS             6:34.06        DNS   2 
 -- Torres, Alinah            10 Orange City          7:44.71        DNS   1 
 
Event 64  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cacciatore, Andrew        12 Holy Trinity         4:24.22    4:29.30   5  10   
  2 Stivers, Andrew           11 Hagerty HS           4:31.62    4:29.31   5   8   
  3 Skotnicki, Tanner         10 Winter Sprin         4:39.36    4:31.50   5   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Nicholas        12 The Geneva S         4:23.78    4:33.41   5   5   
  5 Davis, Isak               12 The Geneva S         4:31.59    4:36.56   5   4   
  6 Harding, Ryan             12 Boone HS             4:36.04    4:37.57   5   3   
  7 Santiago, Joel            11 Winter Sprin         4:39.80    4:39.28   5   2   
  8 Ellis, Luke               11 Sanford Semi         4:44.78    4:40.57   5   1   
  9 Fox, Kyle                 10 The Villages         4:44.05    4:40.85   5 
 10 Cabret, Chris             11 Cypress Cree         4:40.59    4:41.48   5 
 11 Czurak, Justin             9 Winter Sprin         4:39.97    4:42.35   5 
 12 Blake, Spenser            10 Boone HS             4:42.00    4:44.75   5 
 13 Oakley, Alex              11 Episcopal Sc         4:50.00    4:49.31   4 
 14 Estrella, Edwin           12 Osceola HS (         4:38.94    4:49.38   5 
 15 Anderson, David           12 Oviedo HS            4:46.44    4:50.54   5 
 16 Mellow, Spencer           12 Flagler Palm         4:50.24    4:51.15   4 
 17 McGrew, Shad              11 Butler               4:37.44    4:51.72   5 
 18 Stadler, Daniel           11 Oviedo HS            4:49.84    4:52.26   5 
 19 Hilbert, Liam             11 St. Joseph C         4:52.58    4:52.28   4 
 20 Meyer, Samuel             10 Episcopal Sc         4:51.54    4:53.55   4 
 21 Diniro, Tyler             12 Flagler Palm         4:39.30    4:53.78   5 
 22 Stoffer, Jacob            12 The Villages         4:56.19    4:53.99   4 
 23 Roof, Matthew             11 Father Lopez         5:04.94    4:56.66   3 
 24 Cambria, Alex             12 St. Joseph C         4:48.25    4:59.04   5 
 25 Gordon, Isaac             11 Olympia HS           4:45.39    4:59.08   5 
 26 Fields, Eithan            10 Oviedo HS            4:54.50    4:59.10   4 
 27 Davis, Asher              12 The Geneva S         4:55.00    4:59.97   4 
 28 Teel, Aidan               11 Boone HS             5:21.43    5:00.02   2 
 29 Fuentes, Jose             11 Boone HS             4:55.02    5:00.95   4 
 30 Ore, Hayden               11 Flagler Palm         4:57.58    5:01.84   4 
 31 Norfleet, Jonah            9 Timber Creek         4:58.44    5:01.86   4 
 32 Vasquez, Jose             10 Boone HS             5:17.27    5:03.36   2 
 33 Ebert, Nicholas            9 Hagerty HS           5:14.34    5:04.89   3 
 34 Getty, Caleb              10 Hagerty HS           4:52.85    5:05.62   4 
 35 Parrish, Justin           12 Lake Brantle         4:59.36    5:06.54   4 
 36 Wilson, Michael           10 Holy Trinity         4:43.70    5:07.49   5 
 37 Hinkle, John              10 Olympia HS           5:04.36    5:08.15   3 
 38 Santiago, Yadiel          12 East River H         5:00.63    5:08.86   3 
 39 Lynch, John               12 Hagerty HS           5:14.56    5:09.02   3 
 40 Kicki, Charles            10 Oviedo HS            5:03.85    5:09.41   3 
 41 Ling, Jonathan            11 Flagler Palm         4:51.96    5:09.68   4 
 42 Martin, John               9 Harvest Comm         4:57.40    5:09.82   4 
 43 Greenawalt, Ethan         10 Lake Brantle         5:15.48    5:10.43   3 
 44 Perez, Daniel             12 Cypress Cree         5:10.94    5:10.80   3 
 45 Williams, Sean             9 Timber Creek         5:00.06    5:11.06   3 
 46 Cooper III, Charles       10 Apopka HS            5:17.84    5:11.14   2 
 47 Marberry, Will             9 Olympia HS           5:33.00    5:11.22   2 
 48 McCrimon, Paul            10 Osceola HS (         5:08.95    5:12.17   3 
 49 Tibbetts, Sean            11 Oviedo HS            5:09.01    5:12.83   3 
 50 Berry, Zane               11 Oviedo HS            5:06.48    5:13.40   3 
 51 Rader, Austin             12 The Geneva S         4:50.00    5:13.42   4 
 52 Bausch, Justin            12 Cypress Cree         4:48.12    5:14.10   5 
 53 Klein, Tyler              10 Hagerty HS           5:09.26    5:15.40   3 
 54 Partlow, Clayton          11 Boone HS             4:55.56    5:16.16   4 
 55 Barringer, Justin          9 Harvest Comm         5:16.15    5:16.69   3 
 56 Griffin, Jonathan         11 Episcopal Sc         4:57.54    5:16.71   4 
 57 Ontiveros, Ricardo        12 Florida Air          4:59.69    5:16.73   4 
 58 Perret, Cameron           10 Episcopal Sc         5:07.11    5:17.68   3 
 59 Johnson, Brian             9 Lake Brantle         5:23.75    5:20.99   2 
 60 Pena, Jorge De La         12 Cypress Cree         4:52.76    5:21.81   4 
 61 Warner, Austin            10 Apopka HS            5:23.82    5:22.28   2 
 62 Loengomez, Mark            9 Olympia HS           5:32.15    5:25.58   2 
 63 Aynes, Ethan              10 Florida Air          5:09.42    5:25.68   3 
 64 Harris, Jordan             9 Timber Creek         5:27.24    5:26.52   2 
 65 Bautista, Marcus           9 Olympia HS           5:29.60    5:26.63   2 
 66 DiLeo, Ryan                9 St. Joseph C         5:50.70    5:30.05   1 
 67 Benjelloun, Ishamael      11 Timber Creek         5:22.84    5:30.25   2 
 68 Martinez, Luis            10 Osceola HS (         5:25.90    5:30.41   2 
 69 Johnson, Chris             9 Olympia HS           5:44.33    5:31.31   1 
 70 Nields, Liam               8 Harvest Comm         5:24.46    5:31.61   2 
 71 Cruz, Emmanuel             9 Osceola HS (         5:22.27    5:34.64   2 
 72 Jones, Justin              9 Sanford Semi         5:45.23    5:36.85   1 
 73 Fields, Nicolas           10 Sanford Semi         5:23.66    5:37.65   2 
 74 Wapshott, Corbin          11 Lake Brantle         5:15.84    5:38.14   3 
 75 Torres, John              10 East River H         6:01.08    5:38.83   1 
 76 Jubert, Dan               11 St. Joseph C         5:42.00    5:40.10   1 
 77 Castro, Jandrick           9 Sanford Semi         5:47.46    5:40.83   1 
 78 Obrochta, Jordan          10 St. Joseph C         5:30.25    5:40.99   2 
 79 Baio, Nicholas            12 Lake Brantle         5:12.67    5:42.15   3 
 80 Rivera, Abraham           11 Timber Creek         5:48.23    5:44.54   1 
 81 Delmois, Welby            11 Freedom HS (                    5:46.36   1 
 82 Boydstun, William         11 Holy Trinity         5:16.80    5:48.72   3 
 83 Barral, Jesse              9 Apopka HS            5:40.69    5:49.67   1 
 84 Hinton, Jason             11 Cypress Cree         6:04.38    5:51.20   1 
 85 Strickland, Dequan         9 Mainland HS          5:47.96    5:53.08   1 
 86 Roberts, Cody             11 Flagler Palm         5:34.06    5:53.85   2 
 87 Dotson, Kory              12 East River H         5:41.11    5:53.94   1 
 88 Ferraro, Dominic          12 East River H         5:47.15    5:54.79   1 
 89 Janek, Frank              12 East River H         5:33.76    5:56.10   2 
 90 Gillis, Ryan              10 Orange City          5:54.91    5:56.74   1 
 91 Verzaro, Ron              11 Winter Sprin         5:30.45    5:57.83   2 
 92 Bromley, Ryan              9 Freedom HS (                    6:20.64   1 
 93 Smith, Tyson              11 Freedom HS (                    6:21.01   1 
 94 Ward, Trenten              9 Orange City          6:53.90    6:27.13   1 
 95 Stewart, Garrett          10 Orange City          6:12.30    6:39.47   1 
 96 Ribaudo, Andrew           11 Orange City          6:00.10    6:48.94   1 
 97 Blunt, Graham Issac        9 Orange City          7:04.78    7:04.73   1 
 -- Blythe, Jack               9 The Geneva S         5:45.00        DNS   1 
 -- Digesare, Jack            11 St. Joseph C         4:54.15        DNS   4 
 -- Singer, Daniel            11 Winter Sprin         5:08.51        DNS   3 
 -- Slicer, Micah             10 Flagler Palm         5:19.93        DNS   2 
 -- Otero, Yonelle            11 Freedom HS (         5:00.44        DNS   3 
 -- Foster, Sheridian         11 Freedom HS (         4:48.58        DNS   5 
 -- Omdahl, Camden             7 Harvest Comm         5:48.38        DNS   1 
 -- Weishampel, Zach          10 Hagerty HS           5:16.52        DNS   3 
 -- Morrison, David           12 Apopka HS            5:18.14        DNS   2 
 -- Juste, Jean               11 Cypress Cree         4:48.10        DNS   5 
 -- Ferron, Fabian            10 Apopka HS            5:47.72        DNS   1 
 -- Theriault, Nick           11 Father Lopez         4:58.24        DNS   4 
 -- Thompson-Davoli, Dion     11 Episcopal Sc         5:24.07        DNS   2 
 -- Casas, Juan               10 Timber Creek         4:57.94        DNS   4 
 -- Devito, Andrew            10 Orange City          5:57.56        DNS   1 
 -- Smith, Conner              9 The Villages         5:24.23        DNS   2 
 -- Pajuelo, Joseph           12 Osceola HS (         6:20.57        DNS   1 
 -- Medero, Daniel            10 Osceola HS (         5:31.54        DNS   2 
 -- Gaskin, Hunter             9 Holy Trinity                        DNS   1 
 -- Cronin, Daniel            11 Holy Trinity         5:04.25        DNS   3 
 -- Adebanjo, Omomayowa       11 Lake Brantle         5:01.43        DNS   3 
 -- Sebber, Jens              11 Holy Trinity                        DNS   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     49.08      48.97   1  10   
  2 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                50.59      49.57   1   8   
  3 Mainland HS  'A'                                    50.32      50.28   1   6   
  4 Olympia HS  'A'                                     51.71      51.05   2   5   
  5 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               51.82      51.54   2   4   
  6 George Jenkins HS  'A'                              52.19      51.66   2   3   
  7 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      50.78      52.24   2   2   
  8 Mainland HS  'B'                                    50.32      53.03   1   1   
  9 East River HS  'A'                                  52.08      53.13   2 
 10 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                               51.73      53.52   2 
 11 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           51.71      54.40   2 
 12 Cocoa HS  'B'                                       52.70      54.44   2 
 13 Orange City University HS  'A'                      53.70      54.59   3 
 14 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 55.92      56.83   3 
 15 Lake Brantley HS  'B'                               53.00      57.45   3 
 -- Cocoa HS  'A'                                       52.70        DNF   3 
 -- Orange City University HS  'B'                                   DNS   3 
 -- Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                            49.02        DNS   1 
 -- Winter Springs HS  'A'                              47.88        DNS   1 
 -- Florida Air Academy  'A'                            56.28        DNS   3 
 -- Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           49.18        DNS   1 
 -- Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          50.01        DNS   1 
 -- Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                       56.82        DNS   3 
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'B'                                 58.50        DNS   3 
 
Event 66  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Apopka HS  'A'                                      42.11      42.25   1  10   
  2 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                43.07      42.73   1   8   
  3 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         42.37      42.84   1   6   
  4 Olympia HS  'A'                                     43.90      44.13   1   5   
  5 St. Joseph Collegiate Institut  'A'                 44.80      45.09   2   4   
  6 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               44.54      45.15   2   3   
  7 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              44.93      45.16   2   2   
  8 Hagerty HS  'B'                                     45.71      45.54   3   1   
  9 Orange City University HS  'B'                      46.50      45.66   3 
 10 East River HS  'A'                                  43.08      45.90   1 
 11 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                               45.24      45.96   2 
 12 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     45.71      46.07   3 
 13 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      45.59      46.15   2 
 14 Lake Brantley HS  'B'                               46.00      46.51   3 
 15 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           42.81      46.66   1 
 16 Mainland HS  'A'                                    41.94      47.22   1 
 17 Cypress Creek HS  'B'                               45.24      48.32   2 
 18 Florida Air Academy  'B'                            45.14      49.49   2 
 -- Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          43.03        DNS   1 
 -- Florida Air Academy  'A'                            45.14        DNS   2 
 -- Orange City University HS  'A'                      46.50        DNS   3 
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 49.20        DNS   3 
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'B'                                 53.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 67  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nyenkan, Martina          12 Winter Sprin           58.54      56.70  12  10   
  2 Tirone, Anjelie           10 Olympia HS           1:00.18      59.52  12   8   
  3 Williams, Ladeijah        12 Flagler Palm         1:00.99      59.84  12   6   
  4 Cousar, Nila              10 Lake Brantle           59.64    1:00.15  12   5   
  5 Smith, Shelby             11 Holy Trinity         1:03.00    1:01.10  10   4   
  6 Mickelson, Jewel           9 Boone HS             1:01.08    1:01.39  11   3   
  7 Perez, Amber              10 Winter Sprin                    1:01.86   5   2   
  8 Gales, Courtney            9 Flagler Palm         1:04.23    1:02.11   9   1   
  9 Akinwotu, Augusta         11 Olympia HS           1:02.81    1:02.18  10 
 10 Nyenken, Gifty             9 Winter Sprin         1:02.95    1:02.25  10 
 11 Crawford, Jordan          11 Boone HS               59.42    1:02.31  12 
 12 Smith, Sydney             11 Holy Trinity         1:07.47    1:03.01   6 
 13 Brown, Stephanie          11 Winter Sprin         1:02.50    1:03.43  11 
 14 Siegel, Amara             10 East River H           59.57    1:03.87  12 
 15 Pace, Emani               12 George Jenki         1:04.00    1:04.00   9 
 16 Stafstrom, Christina      11 Lake Brantle         1:01.27    1:04.03  11 
 17 Carlo, Imani               9 Timber Creek         1:03.20    1:04.13  10 
 18 Fow, Kathleen             10 Oviedo HS                       1:04.14   2 
 19 Price, Tamara              9 Cypress Cree         1:01.07    1:04.48  11 
 20 Ragosta, Claudia          12 Hagerty HS           1:01.65    1:04.70  11 
 21 Dogue, Jashay              9 Winter Sprin         1:01.85    1:04.71  11 
 22 Baker, Chloe               9 George Jenki         1:04.27    1:04.81   9 
 23 Clark, Carina              9 Winter Sprin         1:04.40    1:04.86   9 
 24 Perez, Dianna             10 Olympia HS           1:05.00    1:05.19   8 
 25 Courtney, Savanah         12 Hagerty HS           1:00.80    1:05.26  12 
 26 Morrison, Annaya          11 Apopka HS            1:04.72    1:05.33   9 
 27 Cabrera, Cassidy          10 Hagerty HS           1:02.80    1:05.42  11 
 28 Moothart, Emma            12 Oviedo HS            1:06.67    1:05.44   7 
 29 West, Ebony               11 Boone HS             1:06.68    1:05.57   7 
 30 Jackson, Kiarra           11 Apopka HS            1:07.16    1:05.77   6 
 31 Mack, Olivia              12 Timber Creek         1:03.23    1:05.89  10 
 32 Thomas, Shaniya            8 Cocoa HS             1:05.56    1:05.93   8 
 33 Bailey, Bethany           12 Hagerty HS           1:05.96    1:06.13   8 
 34 Castor, Rachel            12 George Jenki         1:03.53    1:06.19   9 
 35 Ferguson, Melissa         10 George Jenki         1:05.82    1:06.25   8 
 36 Simpson, Namiah            9 Flagler Palm         1:06.99    1:06.34   7 
 37 Johnson, Halle            12 Lake Brantle         1:06.72    1:06.53   7 
 37 Baumann, Robyn            11 Mainland HS          1:09.06    1:06.53   5 
 39 Stewart, Jaeda             7 Holy Trinity         1:02.96    1:06.55  10 
 40 Thomas, Lauren             9 Orange City          1:05.68    1:06.56   8 
 41 Baker, Makenzie           12 George Jenki         1:06.13    1:06.90   8 
 42 Wright, Sophia            10 Oviedo HS            1:07.83    1:07.28   6 
 43 Bagley, Aljah              9 Sanford Semi         1:06.58    1:07.47   7 
 44 Bruno, Tainali            10 Cypress Cree         1:07.52    1:07.68   6 
 45 Yaryan, Adrienne          11 Father Lopez         1:04.55    1:07.97   9 
 46 Gedeon, Abby              11 East River H         1:08.49    1:08.42   5 
 47 Graham, Charity            9 Apopka HS            1:10.46    1:08.54   4 
 48 Natale, Grace             10 The Geneva S         1:07.00    1:09.23   7 
 49 Duncan, Cassandra         10 Cypress Cree         1:07.10    1:09.36   6 
 50 Cason, Shanerea           12 Mainland HS          1:08.67    1:09.84   5 
 51 Sams, Morgan              12 Lake Brantle         1:08.63    1:09.88   5 
 52 Meredith, Danielle        10 Cypress Cree         1:09.98    1:10.10   4 
 53 Leake, Abigail            11 Orange City          1:06.98    1:10.20   7 
 54 Symonette, Skye            9 Mainland HS          1:11.10    1:10.87   4 
 55 Weathington, Lauren       11 Harvest Comm         1:09.25    1:10.94   5 
 56 Bohne, Erin                7 Holy Trinity         1:11.58    1:10.96   4 
 57 Guzman, Hannah             9 The Geneva S         1:07.00    1:11.08   7 
 58 Guinn, Tovah               9 Warner Chris         1:12.46    1:12.06   3 
 59 Oliver, Lauryl            11 Boone HS             1:08.12    1:12.15   6 
 60 Verzi, Victoria           11 Boone HS             1:04.63    1:12.25   9 
 61 Jones, Kailey             11 East River H         1:12.19    1:12.88   4 
 62 Harris, Mackenzie          9 Father Lopez         1:14.49    1:13.15   3 
 63 Sellers, Kiara             8 Cocoa HS             1:12.00    1:13.26   4 
 64 Arce, Anyia                9 Orange City          1:17.18    1:13.30   3 
 65 Elder, Leah                8 Lake Mary Pr         1:14.24    1:13.62   3 
 66 Knowles, Courtney         10 Boone HS             1:19.62    1:16.62   2 
 67 Sprinkle, Genia           10 Lake Brantle         1:03.50    1:17.11  10 
 68 Rivera, Alyson             9 Orange City          1:18.16    1:17.88   2 
 69 Medina, Julissa           10 Orange City          1:15.42    1:19.76   3 
 70 Cesar, Freden             10 Freedom HS (         1:25.35    1:25.51   2 
 -- Jesson, Kaleena           12 East River H         1:07.53        DNS   6 
 -- Capps, Sterling            9 Warner Chris         1:14.24        DNS   3 
 -- Burress, Rachel            9 The Villages         1:08.55        DNS   5 
 -- Hall, Alexis              11 The Villages         1:11.23        DNS   4 
 -- Valmyr, Chedlyne          12 Cypress Cree         1:03.32        DNS  10 
 -- Rowley, Sada              11 Flagler Palm         1:08.21        DNS   1 
 -- Brooks, Sierra            11 Lake Mary Pr         1:12.20        DNS   4 
 -- Manigault, Ariel           9 Lake Brantle                        DNS   1 
 -- Miller, Sydney             8 Lake Mary Pr         1:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Holt, Mary                 8 Harvest Comm         1:18.40        DNS   2 
 -- Brown, Crystal            12 Mainland HS          1:05.31        DNS   8 
 -- Peeples, Ally             11 Lake Mary Pr         1:09.00        DNS   5 
 -- Busby, Mersaidees         10 Cocoa HS             1:15.00        DNS   3 
 -- Gilbert, Cashie           12 Cocoa HS             1:07.03        DNS   6 
 -- Kosmitis, Kellie           9 Oviedo HS            1:02.55        DNS  11 
 -- Brown, Jada               11 Cocoa HS                            DNS   1 
 -- Taher, Yathreb            12 Mainland HS          1:06.00        DNS   8 
 -- Gaston, Nicole             6 Lake Mary Pr         1:13.80        DNS   3 
 -- Taylor, Maiya             10 Mount Dora B         1:00.76        DNS  12 
 
Event 68  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halliday, Zachary         11 Lake Brantle           49.12      48.72  13  10   
  2 Treasure, Juvon           11 Apopka HS              49.64      49.80  13   8   
  3 Turner, James             12 Boone HS               49.09      50.26  13   6   
  4 Jackson, Marcus           10 Osceola HS (           50.00      51.14  13   5   
  5 Khinit, Malak             11 Timber Creek           52.14      51.37  12   4   
  6 Vinciguerra, Anthony      11 Orange City            51.34      51.68  13   3   
  7 Jackson, Darius           11 Boone HS               52.65      52.01  12   2   
  8 Fischer, Jake             12 The Villages           51.17      52.16  13   1   
  9 Kodzi, Papaa              11 Oviedo HS              52.49      52.28  12 
 10 Dillard, Aspen            11 Flagler Palm           53.31      52.54  11 
 11 Baker, Blake              11 Lake Brantle                      52.90   2 
 12 Mihm, Mason               11 Oviedo HS              53.07      53.03  11 
 13 Soto, Josiah               9 Lake Brantle           54.63      53.17  10 
 14 Bien Aime, Nyazhian       12 Olympia HS             55.78      53.21   8 
 15 Arrieta, Samuel           10 Lake Brantle           51.72      53.35  13 
 16 Staten, Sentwali          11 Oviedo HS                         53.58   3 
 17 Faustin, Jogimio          10 Boone HS               55.65      54.16   9 
 18 Ohlwein, Nick             11 Father Lopez           53.72      54.22  10 
 19 Green, Robin               9 Olympia HS             54.82      54.35   9 
 20 Huggins, Josh             12 Flagler Palm           52.06      54.37  12 
 21 Mack, Cameron             10 Timber Creek           53.79      54.45  10 
 22 Jarrell, Mj               10 Timber Creek           53.07      54.52  11 
 23 Austin, Tyquan            12 Halifax Acad                      54.85   2 
 24 Azad, Sabik                9 Hagerty HS             53.86      54.97  10 
 25 Kazemba, Kasonga          11 Timber Creek           55.30      55.17   9 
 26 Cohea, Patrick            10 Lake Brantle           55.00      55.22   9 
 27 Austrie, Daje             12 East River H           53.57      55.57  10 
 28 Eyma, Elijah              11 Lake Mary Pr           52.00      55.62  12 
 29 Swegheimer, Bruen          9 Orange City            55.89      55.66   8 
 30 Murimwa, Simba             9 Winter Sprin           55.45      55.75   9 
 31 Michaud, Stephen          11 Cypress Cree           56.90      55.78   7 
 32 Sterno, Brent             10 Boone HS               57.38      55.95   7 
 33 Barbee, Lathyn            12 East River H           53.50      56.03  11 
 34 Abraham, Julian            9 Cypress Cree           56.18      56.24   8 
 35 Chico, Kameron             9 Sanford Semi           55.12      56.50   9 
 35 Bess, Darien              11 Cypress Cree           56.56      56.50   8 
 37 Fletcher, Jared           10 Orange City            59.48      57.06   6 
 38 Winningham, Zachary       10 Hagerty HS             57.07      57.07   7 
 39 Ware, Brad                 9 Osceola HS (                      57.19   3 
 40 Cleveland, Brandon        10 Mainland HS            58.19      57.22   6 
 41 Duran, Charles            10 Cypress Cree           57.77      57.37   6 
 42 Fletcher, Jordan          10 Orange City            59.94      57.53   5 
 43 Shaw, Demetrius           12 Holy Trinity           52.57      57.71  12 
 44 Willis, Noah               9 Father Lopez                      58.30   2 
 45 Bodre, Elliot              9 Osceola HS (                      58.48   2 
 46 Gonzalez, Jossiel         10 Osceola HS (           56.93      58.74   7 
 47 Joseph, Peter             10 Freedom HS (           59.05      58.77   6 
 48 Hollie, Johnny             9 Winter Sprin         1:00.00      59.50   5 
 49 Morgan, Michael           10 Cypress Cree           52.84    1:00.17  11 
 50 Yang, Joseph              11 Florida Air          1:02.00    1:00.40   4 
 51 Cilano, Charlie           11 St. Joseph C           55.13    1:01.11   9 
 52 Mallory, Steffan           9 Mainland HS            58.37    1:01.28   6 
 53 Joseph, James              9 Freedom HS (                    1:01.63   2 
 54 Hibbard, Chris            10 St. Joseph C           58.24    1:01.93   6 
 55 grey, marcus              12 Lake Mary Pr         1:00.00    1:02.11   5 
 56 Todtenhagen, Ben          10 Winter Sprin         1:01.84    1:02.26   4 
 57 Gentle, Jmar              10 Halifax Acad                    1:02.72   2 
 58 Kim, Eric                  9 Florida Air          1:01.60    1:02.81   5 
 59 O'Shea, Dylan             10 Florida Air          1:02.96    1:02.96   4 
 60 Gomez, Casey              12 Florida Air          1:02.70    1:03.00   4 
 61 Campbell, Ryan            10 Lake Mary Pr           59.86    1:03.17   5 
 62 Pederson, Stephen          8 The Geneva S                    1:03.26   2 
 63 Minter, Adam               9 Freedom HS (         1:05.28    1:06.09   4 
 64 Martin, Rives              6 Harvest Comm                    1:14.71   3 
 65 Eskandari, Aria           11 Lake Mary Pr         1:22.43    1:21.20   3 
 -- Moore, Kameron             9 Osceola HS (           56.78        DNS   7 
 -- Reilly, Jacob             10 Orange City            54.22        DNS  10 
 -- Adside, Timothy            9 Sanford Semi           57.97        DNS   6 
 -- Johnston, Alec            11 Timber Creek           50.78        DNS  13 
 -- Silva, Josh                8 The Geneva S         1:01.86        DNS   4 
 -- Edwards, Marcus           11 Osceola HS (           52.49        DNS  12 
 -- Rodriguez, Angel          10 Orange City          1:01.38        DNS   5 
 -- Delaphena, Marquee        11 Flagler Palm           52.98        DNS  11 
 -- Hodge, Jamal              12 Flagler Palm           52.70        DNS  12 
 -- Boselli, Adam             10 Episcopal Sc                        DNS   3 
 -- Griffin, Jonathan         11 Episcopal Sc           56.97        DNS   7 
 -- Ontiveros, Ricardo        12 Florida Air            57.70        DNS   7 
 -- Beauzil, Marc             11 Freedom HS (           53.34        DNS  11 
 -- Wilson, Kendan            12 Flagler Palm           53.72        DNS  10 
 -- Etorma, Nikko             10 East River H           57.43        DNS   7 
 -- Bergen, Alex              11 Boone HS               54.82        DNS  10 
 -- Musick, Jacob              9 Boone HS             1:01.64        DNS   4 
 -- Hernandez, Carlos         10 East River H           56.39        DNS   8 
 -- Cenescar, Jehu             9 Cypress Cree           56.53        DNS   8 
 -- Hendricks, Alejandro      11 East River H                        DNS   3 
 -- Moser, Lance              10 Mount Dora B         1:01.30        DNS   5 
 -- Ortega, Luis              10 The Villages           58.23        DNS   6 
 -- Bellingrath, Payson        7 Harvest Comm         1:13.50        DNS   3 
 -- Krim, Jack                10 Lake Mary Pr         1:00.00        DNS   5 
 -- Manoogian, Varak          11 Lake Mary Pr           55.92        DNS   8 
 -- Turner, Steven             7 Harvest Comm                        DNS   3 
 -- Rodriguez, Kevin          11 Freedom HS (                        DNS   2 
 -- Swenson, Alex             11 Hagerty HS             53.34        DNS  11 
 -- Fernandez, Charles        11 Freedom HS (           55.43        DNS   9 
 -- Henry, Derrick            10 Halifax Acad         1:07.28        DNS   4 
 -- Charlitte, Nikenson       11 Olympia HS             56.58        DNS   8 
 -- Murphy, Nial               7 Harvest Comm                        SCR     
 -- Gentle, Shmar             11 Halifax Acad                        SCR     
 -- Morgan-Rajkumar, Uriah    10 East River H                        SCR     
 
Event 69  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Josie              12 Flagler Palm           47.19      46.80   1  10   
  2 Peterson, Paige           11 Hagerty HS             47.16      46.95   1   8   
  3 Whitehorn, Nickeya        12 Apopka HS              47.12      47.01   1   6   
  4 Palelis, Hannah           11 Orange City            46.61      47.33   1   5   
  5 Brinkley, Jayla            9 Apopka HS              48.59      47.90   2   4   
  6 Bryan, Madison            12 Oviedo HS              48.32      49.34   2   3   
  7 Bacon, Elizabeth          10 Holy Trinity           48.92      49.43   2   2   
  8 Littlefield, Kayla        10 Mainland HS            52.30      49.98   3   1   
  9 Turner, Haidyn            10 Winter Sprin           48.15      50.51   2 
 10 Hornsby, Mariah           12 Harvest Comm           47.84      51.07   2 
 11 Jones, Anyela              9 Winter Sprin           50.73      51.08   3 
 12 Williams, Leah             8 Episcopal Sc           49.28      51.23   2 
 13 Rivera-Gomez, Adalmary    11 Florida Air            52.59      51.78   3 
 14 Smith, Dejah               9 Sanford Semi           52.69      51.84   4 
 15 Evans, Laurice            11 East River H           52.49      52.16   3 
 16 Gielincki, Lauren         10 Episcopal Sc           47.77      52.62   1 
 17 Fleurimond, Francis       11 Apopka HS              51.84      52.92   3 
 18 Shinault, Nina            11 Orange City            55.10      53.71   5 
 19 Farrell, Shelbi           11 Hagerty HS             54.04      54.20   4 
 20 Ferkovich, Nachelle       12 Lake Brantle           50.20      54.39   3 
 21 Walker, Jakara            10 Cypress Cree           55.01      55.20   5 
 22 Lapina, Haile             10 East River H           52.77      55.34   4 
 23 Benjamin, Lauryn           9 East River H           53.53      55.47   4 
 24 Pansler, Kari              9 George Jenki           56.11      55.80   5 
 25 Shapiro, Katherine        11 George Jenki           53.98      56.18   4 
 26 Hammonds, Shantisha       12 George Jenki           54.37      56.25   4 
 27 Alexander, Tamia          12 Mainland HS            55.86      56.55   5 
 28 Mcelroy, Courtney         12 George Jenki           54.55      57.80   4 
 29 Louis, Krishna            10 Flagler Palm           55.11      58.73   5 
 30 Oreus, Jusnie              9 Cypress Cree         1:04.02      59.24   6 
 31 Peralta, Nathalie          9 Cypress Cree           57.37      59.44   5 
 32 Weathington, Ashley        9 Harvest Comm           59.80    1:00.62   6 
 33 Akoon, Daniquez            9 Cypress Cree                    1:00.67   7 
 34 Erikson, Danielle          8 Lake Mary Pr         1:01.40    1:02.55   6 
 35 Peck, Moriah               9 Flagler Palm         1:01.46    1:02.64   6 
 36 Obermaioer, Alex          10 Holy Trinity         1:03.07    1:06.22   6 
 37 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         12 Timber Creek           47.01    1:06.59   1 
 38 Ross, Nykea                9 Father Lopez         1:11.45    1:10.46   7 
 -- Sullivan, Dominique       11 Orange City                         DNS   7 
 -- Hickmon, Makayla          12 Cypress Cree           48.82        DNS   2 
 -- Johnston, Caroline         8 Episcopal Sc           49.78        DNS   2 
 -- Schmick, Kaley            12 Cypress Cree           46.50        DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Stephanie          11 Winter Sprin                        DNS   7 
 -- Williams, Ebony           10 Sanford Semi           52.72        DNS   4 
 -- Deering, Keturah          12 Sanford Semi           51.74        DNS   3 
 -- Hayes, Kourtney           12 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   7 
 -- Friday, Devonne           12 Flagler Palm           45.07        DNS   1 
 -- Castello, Fernadina        9 Father Lopez         1:23.34        DNS   7 
 -- Prestol, Natalie           9 Freedom HS (           58.86        DNS   6 
 -- Mossow, Alicia            12 George Jenki           54.78        DNS   5 
 -- Ragosta, Claudia          12 Hagerty HS             51.01        DNS   3 
 -- Artime, Sara              11 Orange City          1:04.85        DNS   6 
 -- Ullah, Amina              12 Oviedo HS                           DNS   7 
 -- Murzycki, Kayla           10 Orange City          1:01.84        DNS   6 
 -- Dimarko, Amanda           11 Lake Mary Pr           58.65        DNS   5 
 -- Grey, Haley               11 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   7 
 
Event 70  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lingard, Lorenzo           9 Orange City            39.93      39.52   1  10   
  2 Hancock, Zach                West Orange            39.20      39.66   1   8   
  3 Lopez, Hamilton           12 Timber Creek           40.73      40.59   2   6   
  4 Payne, Corinthians        10 Apopka HS              40.66      40.66   2   5   
  5 Tyson, Jalen              12 Osceola HS (           40.46      40.69   1   4   
  6 Mack, Alex                11 Mainland HS            41.30      41.06   2   3   
  7 Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy    11 Apopka HS              40.21      41.10   1   2   
  8 Coleman, Daquan           11 Lake Brantle           40.60      41.54   1   1   
  9 Khan, Imtiaz              12 Olympia HS             42.69      41.87   3 
 10 Becker, Carlos            11 Osceola HS (           40.33      42.53   1 
 11 Tinsley, Jarrell          11 Apopka HS              44.64      42.56   4 
 12 Barkley, Johnny           11 Mainland HS            43.80      42.66   3 
 13 Murry-Opal, Jacob         11 Oviedo HS              43.20      42.81   3 
 14 Martinez, Edgardo         12 East River H           44.54      43.15   4 
 15 English, Charles          12 Unattached             40.70      43.53   2 
 16 Hillman, Troy             12 Cypress Cree           44.21      43.70   3 
 17 Singley, Ryan             12 Freedom HS (           44.22      43.99   4 
 18 Kes, William              12 Flagler Palm           46.69      44.00   5 
 19 Salinger, Antonio         10 Hagerty HS             41.89      44.16   2 
 20 Wolber, Jared             10 Winter Sprin           43.36      44.24   3 
 21 Marcelle, Tyler           11 Olympia HS             45.59      44.35   5 
 22 Graham, Isaiah             9 Orange City            48.50      44.68   7 
 22 Lopez, Victor             12 Timber Creek           41.55      44.68   2 
 24 Fuller, Tyrone            11 Osceola HS (           44.49      45.04   4 
 25 Stephens, Branden         12 Flagler Palm           43.27      45.17   3 
 26 Neusch, Tyler             12 Orange City            44.94      45.32   4 
 27 Noel, Gaensley            11 Lake Brantle                      45.59   8 
 28 Minus, Caleb              11 Oviedo HS              45.82      45.76   5 
 29 Morgan, Michael           10 Cypress Cree           44.75      45.84   4 
 30 Jackson, Lonnie           11 Apopka HS              46.96      45.97   6 
 31 Scofield, Ahmad           12 Sanford Semi           45.36      46.02   5 
 32 August, Damaris           10 Apopka HS              46.09      46.26   5 
 33 Colon, Christian          11 Oviedo HS              48.36      47.61   6 
 34 Billings, Steven           9 Apopka HS              49.79      47.84   7 
 35 Watson, Jamari            11 Osceola HS (           43.18      47.97   3 
 36 Graham, Kintrayveious     12 Olympia HS             47.70      48.70   6 
 37 Thomas, Infinite           9 Orange City            50.63      49.30   7 
 38 Kennedy, Jaquavius        12 Lake Brantle           46.54      49.61   5 
 39 Johnson, Brian             9 Lake Brantle           48.65      51.45   7 
 40 William, Jeremiah          9 Osceola HS (                      52.90   8 
 41 Gomez, Casey              12 Florida Air            50.10      55.35   7 
 42 Huiras, Zane               9 Florida Air            54.97      58.57   7 
 43 Woods, Jackson             9 Harvest Comm           59.10    1:06.95   7 
 -- Hernandez, Sebastian      12 Timber Creek           39.81        DNS   1 
 -- Seward, A.J.              12 East River H           41.30        DNS   2 
 -- Donato, Carlos            11 Sanford Semi           46.78        DNS   5 
 -- Mosby, Jacob              12 Timber Creek           47.21        DNS   6 
 -- Williams, Nathaniel       10 Mainland HS            48.15        DNS   6 
 -- Brown, Nazayah            11 Osceola HS (           42.51        DNS   2 
 -- Azad, Sabik                9 Hagerty HS             44.42        DNS   4 
 -- Collns Swift, Jalen        9 Olympia HS             47.42        DNS   6 
 -- Burrell, Christian         9 Lake Brantle           46.03        DNS   5 
 -- Bryant, Warnell           10 Mainland HS            44.89        DNS   4 
 -- Spence, Joshua            10 Father Lopez           46.92        DNS   6 
 -- Sava, Benjamin            12 Orange City            47.11        DNS   6 
 -- Fox, Matthew              10 Father Lopez           51.50        DNS   7 
 -- Williams, Annile          12 Olympia HS             39.23        DNS   1 
 -- Mitchell, Jacob           10 Freedom HS (           43.10        DNS   3 
 -- Stanberry, Mason          10 Father Lopez         1:02.33        DNS   8 
 
Event 71  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sinclaire        11 Lake Brantle         2:10.08    2:14.04   4  10   
  2 Ervin, Asia                9 Timber Creek         2:15.48    2:16.22   4   8   
  3 Hunt, Latoya              12 Winter Sprin         2:18.96    2:16.61   4   6   
  4 Clark, Sharneicia         10 Olympia HS           2:20.78    2:24.14   4   5   
  5 Zeller, Kaliya            11 Oviedo HS            2:28.09    2:25.85   4   4   
  6 Jung, Victoria            11 George Jenki         2:25.34    2:26.21   4   3   
  7 Johnson, Casey            11 George Jenki         2:24.69    2:27.37   4   2   
  8 Cousar, Nila              10 Lake Brantle         2:26.85    2:27.47   4   1   
  9 Butterfield, Brooke       11 Winter Sprin         2:51.10    2:27.69   2 
 10 Beckwith, Ukeyvia         10 Olympia HS           2:20.00    2:27.72   4 
 11 Worrell, Nicolette        10 Hagerty HS           2:27.34    2:27.76   4 
 12 Stoneback, Sydney         10 Hagerty HS           2:28.88    2:27.82   4 
 13 Cobb, Elizabeth           11 Winter Sprin         2:39.69    2:28.49   2 
 14 English, Emily            10 George Jenki         2:27.81    2:29.27   4 
 15 Dolan, Jessica            10 Boone HS             2:27.35    2:29.95   4 
 16 Padilla, Bianca           11 Timber Creek         2:34.15    2:34.47   3 
 17 Kattenberg, Anique         7 Holy Trinity         2:32.56    2:35.77   3 
 18 Arterburn, Madison        10 Winter Sprin         2:31.89    2:36.84   3 
 19 Stafstrom, Christina      11 Lake Brantle         2:33.92    2:37.57   3 
 20 Ferguson, Melissa         10 George Jenki         2:45.15    2:38.09   2 
 21 Lewis, Ruby               12 George Jenki         2:36.87    2:38.72   3 
 22 Gopie, Cianna             11 Flagler Palm         2:30.96    2:39.13   3 
 23 Morejon, Annie            10 Father Lopez         2:38.10    2:39.20   3 
 24 Darling, Monique          11 Boone HS             2:40.54    2:41.45   2 
 25 Adams, Grace              10 Harvest Comm         2:43.15    2:41.69   2 
 26 Wildgen, Abigail          10 Oviedo HS            2:43.09    2:42.50   2 
 27 Roberts, Ashton           12 The Geneva S         2:42.00    2:42.81   2 
 28 Dansereau, Olivia         12 Hagerty HS           2:34.16    2:42.98   3 
 29 Morarend, Morgan           9 Hagerty HS           2:38.32    2:43.09   3 
 30 Cloke, Moira              12 The Geneva S         2:38.65    2:43.25   3 
 31 Sublette, Alexandra       11 Boone HS             2:38.95    2:43.31   3 
 32 Goble, Cassidy            10 The Geneva S         2:44.00    2:44.80   2 
 33 Miller, Patricia          11 Oviedo HS            2:39.07    2:46.16   2 
 34 Ward, Paige               12 Father Lopez         2:49.90    2:46.20   2 
 35 Buitrago, Daniela         12 Orange City          2:44.31    2:46.85   2 
 36 Light, Mikala             11 Winter Sprin         3:12.56    2:46.90   1 
 37 Klein, Haley              12 Hagerty HS           2:37.11    2:47.11   3 
 38 Schultz, Samantha          9 Boone HS             2:45.00    2:48.06   2 
 39 D'Angellilo, Ariel        11 Boone HS             2:45.02    2:48.47   2 
 40 Santalla, Mary             9 Timber Creek         2:42.23    2:48.84   2 
 41 Helm, Camryn               9 Lake Brantle         2:55.24    2:48.98   1 
 42 Clark, Carina              9 Winter Sprin         2:35.17    2:51.27   3 
 43 Rivera-Gomez, Adalmary    11 Florida Air          2:56.56    2:51.99   1 
 44 Smith, Zaire              10 Mainland HS          2:54.29    2:52.15   1 
 45 Evans, Rachel             10 Mainland HS          2:52.31    2:53.73   1 
 46 Hendrix, Lily              7 The Geneva S         2:48.00    2:53.86   2 
 47 Schulz, Sarah             12 East River H         2:41.59    2:54.46   2 
 48 Patel, Sapha               9 Oviedo HS            2:59.41    2:55.63   1 
 49 Vevera, Matilda            9 Flagler Palm                    2:55.65   1 
 50 Sozio, Tiffany            11 Orange City          2:48.68    2:56.47   2 
 51 Sams, Morgan              12 Lake Brantle         2:54.54    2:58.00   1 
 52 Arias, Jaimar             11 East River H         3:16.09    3:02.01   1 
 53 Vargas, Emma              11 The Geneva S         2:52.00    3:02.90   1 
 54 Walls, Anna               10 Flagler Palm         2:31.56    3:04.81   3 
 55 Worden, Taylor             9 Boone HS             3:10.25    3:04.92   1 
 56 Kodzi, Shaika              9 Oviedo HS            2:39.61    3:05.76   2 
 57 Franco-Johnson, Maya      11 East River H         3:00.37    3:07.36   1 
 58 Rivas, Monica              9 Mainland HS          3:01.29    3:07.75   1 
 59 Bourke, Jade              11 Flagler Palm         3:05.86    3:10.20   1 
 60 Bugg, Sydney               7 Mount Dora B         2:55.12    3:12.22   1 
 61 Bell, Rachel               9 Apopka HS            2:53.97    3:13.39   1 
 62 Jones, Elise              10 Apopka HS            3:09.80    3:14.19   1 
 63 Goodman, Hailey            9 East River H         3:10.10    3:17.23   1 
 64 Skelton, Alexandria       12 Orange City          3:12.82    3:17.35   1 
 -- Zayas, Natalie            11 Apopka HS            3:12.00        DNS   1 
 -- Zack, Jessica             11 Apopka HS            2:36.18        DNS   3 
 -- Hall, Nicole               9 The Villages         2:37.85        DNS   3 
 -- DeAndrade, Patricia       12 Freedom HS (         3:11.01        DNS   1 
 -- Sanders, Taylor           11 George Jenki         2:37.75        DNS   3 
 -- Stewart, Bryana           11 Apopka HS            2:49.28        DNS   2 
 -- Tavarez, Yelitza          11 Timber Creek         2:27.43        DNS   4 
 -- Harvey, Brianna           11 Apopka HS            3:24.82        DNS   1 
 -- Schmude, Octavia           9 Timber Creek         2:54.06        DNS   1 
 -- Stivers, Kelcey           11 Hagerty HS           2:41.22        DNS   2 
 -- Hernandez, Sabrina           Hoover HS                           DNS   1 
 -- Halliday, Darien          12 Flagler Palm         2:34.16        DNS   3 
 -- Lehm, Alexis              12 Orange City          3:20.72        DNS   1 
 -- Baba, Alexandria          10 Freedom HS (         2:32.00        DNS   3 
 -- Sherman, Tabitha          11 Mount Dora B         2:45.31        DNS   2 
 -- Clark, Sophia             12 Flagler Palm         2:25.47        DNS   4 
 -- Bartel, Kayla             11 Orange City          2:34.59        DNS   3 
 -- Fantauzzi, Jayda          10 Orange City          2:51.57        DNS   1 
 -- Koerth, Gwyneth           11 Lake Brantle         2:45.99        DNS   2 
 -- Santiago, Krizia          12 Cypress Cree         3:06.57        DNS   1 
 -- Sloan, Carrie             10 The Geneva S         2:48.45        DNS   2 
 -- Dalimida, Cassandra        9 Cypress Cree         2:56.73        DNS   1 
 -- Parpia, Gabriella         12 Sanford Semi         2:29.20        DNS   4 
 -- Engel, Karirose           11 Sanford Semi         2:40.18        DNS   2 
 -- DeAndrade, Estefania      10 Freedom HS (         3:12.03        DNS   1 
 
Event 72  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fritz, Jeremy             12 Winter Sprin         1:57.33    2:00.15   5  10   
  2 Skotnicki, Tanner         10 Winter Sprin         2:01.43    2:01.24   5   8   
  3 Welch, Daniel             12 Holy Trinity         1:56.96    2:01.71   5   6   
  4 Hayes, Jared               9 West Shore H         2:03.80    2:01.89   5   5   
  5 Ellis, Luke               11 Sanford Semi         2:04.31    2:03.10   5   4   
  6 Brown, Marcus             11 St. Joseph C         1:59.12    2:03.17   5   3   
  7 Lynch, Charles            12 Hagerty HS           2:03.54    2:04.44   5   2   
  8 Attaway, Stephen          12 The Villages         2:01.75    2:05.19   5   1   
  9 Katynski, Kola            11 The Geneva S         2:01.87    2:06.22   5 
 10 Prince, Jordan            12 The Geneva S         2:08.00    2:06.67   5 
 11 Scheiber, Kevin           12 Father Lopez         2:08.94    2:08.59   5 
 12 Pederson, Luke            12 The Geneva S         2:05.00    2:08.61   5 
 13 Occenat, Tyson            11 Olympia HS           2:10.38    2:08.78   4 
 14 Kattenberg, Egan          10 Holy Trinity         2:10.16    2:09.11   4 
 15 Core, Jackson             12 Oviedo HS            2:00.87    2:09.17   5 
 16 Roof, Matthew             11 Father Lopez         2:11.05    2:10.07   4 
 17 Cacciatore, John          10 Holy Trinity         2:13.71    2:10.30   3 
 18 Czurak, Justin             9 Winter Sprin                    2:11.02   1 
 19 Pena, Raymond             10 Olympia HS           2:12.85    2:12.19   4 
 20 Brodrecht, Ethan          11 The Geneva S         2:12.00    2:12.45   4 
 21 Parrish, Justin           12 Lake Brantle         2:19.31    2:12.78   3 
 22 Ling, Jonathan            11 Flagler Palm         2:19.41    2:12.83   3 
 23 Best, Andy                11 Timber Creek         2:15.92    2:13.62   3 
 24 Delgado, Kobe             10 Hagerty HS           2:10.39    2:13.67   4 
 25 Mellow, Spencer           12 Flagler Palm         2:12.13    2:14.18   4 
 26 Fields, Ethan              9 Oviedo HS            2:13.11    2:14.21   3 
 27 Khinit, Malak             11 Timber Creek         2:02.64    2:14.63   5 
 28 Belfatto, Anthony         11 St. Joseph C         2:10.50    2:15.32   4 
 29 Martin, John               9 Harvest Comm         2:13.00    2:15.48   4 
 30 Fernandez, Charles        11 Freedom HS (         2:04.21    2:15.72   5 
 31 Ore, Hayden               11 Flagler Palm         2:11.89    2:16.08   4 
 32 DiBatista, Michael        11 Osceola HS (         2:17.92    2:16.11   3 
 33 Greenawalt, Ethan         10 Lake Brantle         2:22.84    2:16.69   2 
 34 Castro, Johannes          11 Sanford Semi         2:14.74    2:16.99   3 
 35 Ebert, Nicholas            9 Hagerty HS           2:20.78    2:17.15   3 
 36 Brinker, Jeremy           10 Olympia HS           2:13.01    2:18.16   4 
 37 Perret, Cameron           10 Episcopal Sc         2:10.56    2:18.45   4 
 38 Chionha, Bruno             9 Olympia HS                      2:18.69   1 
 39 Duncan, Kheaton           10 Timber Creek         2:21.91    2:18.75   3 
 40 Brill, Jacob              10 St. Joseph C         2:22.40    2:19.39   2 
 41 Rivera, Robert            10 Osceola HS (         2:27.73    2:19.44   2 
 42 Diniro, Tyler             12 Flagler Palm         2:11.48    2:19.48   4 
 43 Aynes, Ethan              10 Florida Air          2:24.24    2:20.02   2 
 44 Cleveland, Brandon        10 Mainland HS          2:17.12    2:20.03   3 
 45 Lynch, John               12 Hagerty HS           2:10.84    2:20.18   4 
 46 Still, Robert             10 Episcopal Sc         2:21.86    2:20.26   3 
 47 Verzaro, Ron              11 Winter Sprin         2:12.86    2:20.35   4 
 48 Gulde, Aaron              11 Osceola HS (         2:14.75    2:20.37   3 
 49 Jorgensen, Eli            11 Harvest Comm         2:17.08    2:20.56   3 
 50 Huggins, Jeremiah          9 Flagler Palm                    2:20.91   1 
 51 Adebanjo, Omomayowa       11 Lake Brantle         2:09.12    2:21.31   5 
 52 Chou, Jonathan            12 Lake Brantle         2:23.88    2:21.32   2 
 53 Cooper III, Charles       10 Apopka HS            2:17.66    2:21.68   3 
 54 Dunnavan, Dane            10 The Geneva S         2:21.00    2:22.43   3 
 55 Klein, Tyler              10 Hagerty HS           2:18.11    2:23.96   3 
 56 Kazemba, Kasonga          11 Timber Creek         2:14.75    2:24.80   3 
 57 Santiago, Yadiel          12 East River H         2:13.52    2:24.97   3 
 58 Wapshott, Corbin          11 Lake Brantle         2:22.95    2:25.16   2 
 59 Barringer, Justin          9 Harvest Comm         2:24.92    2:25.19   2 
 60 Henry, Jordan             10 Timber Creek         2:20.22    2:26.01   3 
 61 Dirrigl, Turner           10 St. Joseph C         2:24.30    2:27.50   2 
 62 Zaman, Raafi              11 Osceola HS (         2:14.95    2:27.51   3 
 63 Swinton, Darian           12 Timber Creek         2:23.77    2:27.92   2 
 64 Akerman, Will             10 The Villages         2:28.54    2:28.39   2 
 65 Strickland, Dequan         9 Mainland HS          2:32.65    2:28.85   2 
 66 Ferraro, Dominic          12 East River H         2:28.68    2:29.76   2 
 67 Nields, Liam               8 Harvest Comm         2:27.43    2:30.00   2 
 68 Mosley, Nick               8 Harvest Comm         2:35.11    2:31.57   1 
 69 McMillin, Austin           9 East River H         2:24.10    2:31.94   2 
 70 Yang, Joseph              11 Florida Air          2:32.09    2:32.55   2 
 71 Heeley, Conor             10 The Geneva S         2:35.00    2:34.82   1 
 72 McCoy, Jason               8 Warner Chris         2:36.34    2:38.45   1 
 73 Jubert, Dan               11 St. Joseph C         2:30.85    2:41.93   2 
 74 Ward, Trenten              9 Orange City          3:02.50    2:50.89   1 
 75 Kim, Eric                  9 Florida Air          2:47.91    2:53.34   1 
 76 Guinn, Tyden              11 Warner Chris         2:49.84    2:55.28   1 
 77 O'Shea, Patrick            9 Florida Air          2:40.25    2:57.76   1 
 78 Rush, Zach                12 Orange City          3:09.30    3:02.23   1 
 79 Stewart, Garrett          10 Orange City          3:03.86    3:05.76   1 
 -- Otero, Yonelle            11 Freedom HS (         2:16.61        DNS   3 
 -- Recinos Jr., Erik         10 Lake Brantle         2:18.47        DNS   3 
 -- grey, marcus              12 Lake Mary Pr         2:31.00        DNS   2 
 -- Taber, Jack               10 Father Lopez         2:33.71        DNS   1 
 -- Buoyon, Lee               11 Lake Mary Pr         2:33.00        DNS   1 
 -- Maddron, Nicholas         11 East River H                        DNS   1 
 -- Gao, Peter                11 Lake Mary Pr         2:35.31        DNS   1 
 -- Ferron, Fabian            10 Apopka HS            2:16.60        DNS   3 
 -- Morrison, David           12 Apopka HS            2:11.63        DNS   4 
 -- Foster, Sheridian         11 Freedom HS (         2:13.60        DNS   3 
 -- Weishampel, Zach          10 Hagerty HS           2:19.77        DNS   3 
 -- Rodriguez, Kevin          11 Freedom HS (         2:51.94        DNS   1 
 -- Wick, Tomas               12 Father Lopez         2:28.31        DNS   2 
 -- Gregory, Steven           10 Harvest Comm         2:13.00        DNS   4 
 -- Parry, Bryce              10 Orange City          2:11.69        DNS   4 
 -- Juste, Jean               11 Cypress Cree         2:08.38        DNS   5 
 -- Hinton, Jason             11 Cypress Cree         2:24.80        DNS   2 
 -- Gillis, Ryan              10 Orange City          2:41.14        DNS   1 
 -- Pinellas, Tayshon         11 Osceola HS (         2:27.84        DNS   2 
 -- Estrella, Edwin           12 Osceola HS (         2:02.13        DNS   5 
 -- Sierra, Michael            9 Cypress Cree         2:26.41        DNS   2 
 -- Moon, Kelix               11 Mainland HS          2:11.71        DNS   4 
 -- Minter, Adam               9 Freedom HS (         2:35.76        DNS   1 
 -- Metellus, Chang           12 East River H         2:11.02        DNS   4 
 -- Aznar, Christian           9 Cypress Cree         2:37.95        DNS   1 
 -- Obrochta, Jordan          10 St. Joseph C         2:29.61        DNS   2 
 -- Torres, John              10 East River H         2:21.22        DNS   3 
 -- Eladlani, Jallal          10 Cypress Cree                        DNS   1 
 
Event 73  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kimmie        11 Winter Sprin           24.92      24.33   1.8  1  10   
  2 Hill, Crystal             12 Winter Sprin           25.93      25.38   1.8  1   8   
  3 Butts, Breona             12 Mainland HS            25.34      25.43   1.8  1   6   
  4 Brock, Kiley              12 Mount Dora B           25.74      25.58   1.8  1   5   
  5 Mickelson, Jewel           9 Boone HS               26.90      25.82   2.8  3   4   
  6 Menna, Tia                11 Hagerty HS             25.00      25.92   1.8  1   3   
  7 Williams, Emari           10 Flagler Palm           26.07      26.02   1.8  1   2   
  8 Hart, Analysia            12 Hagerty HS             26.20      26.11   2.2  2   1   
  9 Williams, Cierra          11 Lake Brantle           26.99      26.16   2.8  3 
 10 Evans, Laurice            11 East River H           26.62      26.52   2.2  2 
 11 Maxwell, Courtney          9 Sanford Semi           26.90      26.53   2.8  3 
 12 Tirone, Anjelie           10 Olympia HS             26.16      26.57   2.2  2 
 13 Khinit, Malika            11 Timber Creek           27.05      26.68   3.6  4 
 14 Carey, Joshea             11 Olympia HS             27.46      26.73   3.6  4 
 15 Pooler, Mikeia            12 Orange City            27.02      26.86   2.8  3 
 16 Mucherera, Ruvimbo        12 Hagerty HS             26.19      26.89   2.2  2 
 17 Pace, Emani               12 George Jenki           27.01      26.91   2.8  3 
 18 Hernandez, Danielle       10 Mainland HS            27.89      26.98   1.9  6 
 19 West, Ebony               11 Boone HS               27.89      27.06   4.0  5 
 20 McClure, Jayla             9 Timber Creek           26.95      27.17   2.8  3 
 21 Moore, Angela             10 Sanford Semi           28.50      27.20   3.1  7 
 22 Thomas, Shaniya            8 Cocoa HS               30.00      27.23   2.5 11 
 23 Schmude, Tamara           11 Timber Creek           27.52      27.40   4.0  5 
 24 Peeples, Ally             11 Lake Mary Pr           27.38      27.45   3.6  4 
 25 Yaryan, Brianne           10 Father Lopez           27.71      27.46   4.0  5 
 26 Gales, Courtney            9 Flagler Palm           29.14      27.54   2.6  9 
 27 Palelis, Hannah           11 Orange City            27.44      27.58   3.6  4 
 28 Pascal, Laetitia          10 Olympia HS             27.88      27.66   4.0  5 
 29 Clayton, Breeyana         11 Lake Brantle           27.98      27.69   1.9  6 
 29 Simpson, Namiah            9 Flagler Palm           28.96      27.69   1.8  8 
 31 Hogan, Shania             11 Holy Trinity           28.59      27.71   3.1  7 
 32 Rene, Mariah               9 Sanford Semi           28.00      27.73   1.9  6 
 33 Bailey, Bethany           12 Hagerty HS             27.12      27.83   3.6  4 
 33 Gillespy, Bailey          11 Father Lopez           27.50      27.83   4.0  5 
 35 Bagley, Aljah              9 Sanford Semi           29.72      27.84   2.5 11 
 36 Still, Caroline           10 Episcopal Sc           27.91      27.95   1.9  6 
 37 Crayton, Andrea           11 Olympia HS             29.31      28.13   NWI 10 
 38 Thomson, Emma              9 Orange City            29.14      28.17   2.6  9 
 39 Cabrera, Cassidy          10 Hagerty HS             29.13      28.40   2.6  9 
 40 Dogue, Jashay              9 Winter Sprin           27.85      28.43   4.0  5 
 41 Harris, Shania             9 Cocoa HS               29.36      28.44   NWI 10 
 42 Stewart, Tynaja            9 Cocoa HS               29.00      28.57   1.8  8 
 43 Folio, Samantha           10 Holy Trinity           29.00      28.66   2.6  9 
 44 Payne, Tanagna            10 Flagler Palm           27.39      28.68   3.6  4 
 45 King, Maya                11 Timber Creek           29.05      28.74   2.6  9 
 46 Bruno, Tainali            10 Cypress Cree           29.20      28.86   2.6  9 
 47 Jackson, Kiarra           11 Apopka HS              28.85      28.92   1.8  8 
 48 Castillo, Margie          10 Mainland HS            29.79      28.97   2.5 11 
 49 Dunne, Kailey              7 Holy Trinity           28.40      29.16   3.1  7 
 50 Duncan, Cassandra         10 Cypress Cree           29.69      29.17   NWI 10 
 51 Agnus, Catrine             9 Lake Brantle           29.36      29.22   NWI 10 
 52 Williams, Nyah            11 Cocoa HS               29.00      29.27   1.8  8 
 53 Knowles, Kniyah            8 Cocoa HS               29.00      29.63   2.6  9 
 54 Graham, Charity            9 Apopka HS              31.00      29.87   1.0 12 
 55 Arce, Anyia                9 Orange City            31.54      29.90   1.0 12 
 56 Lewis, Lexi               10 Cypress Cree           31.26      30.12   1.0 12 
 57 Patel, Esha                7 Holy Trinity           31.15      30.24   1.0 12 
 58 Carter, Gabi               8 Episcopal Sc           31.14      30.28   1.0 12 
 59 Collins, Christina         9 Mainland HS            32.31      30.49   0.2 13 
 60 Keister, Dani             10 Mainland HS            30.35      30.58   2.5 11 
 61 Afonso, Elsie              9 Boone HS               31.45      30.59   1.0 12 
 62 Weathington, Lauren       11 Harvest Comm           32.08      31.22   0.2 13 
 63 Class, Adrielys           11 Cypress Cree           32.33      31.63   0.2 13 
 64 Sprinkle, Genia           10 Lake Brantle           27.80      31.66   4.0  5 
 65 Varnes, Charlotte          7 Holy Trinity           33.00      31.92   0.2 13 
 66 Dobbs, Aysia              11 Cocoa HS               30.00      32.40   2.5 11 
 67 Click, Grace              10 Lake Brantle           33.28      33.66   0.2 13 
 68 Kutsumuka, Seika          11 Winter Sprin           35.12      34.09   0.2 13 
 69 Boddy, Brooke              7 Holy Trinity           35.00      35.56   0.2 13 
 -- Antonenko, Kristina       12 Florida Air            27.10        DNS   3.6  4 
 -- Williams, Ladeijah        12 Flagler Palm           26.05        DNS   1.8  1 
 -- Diaz, Nicole              12 Florida Air            28.83        DNS   1.8  8 
 -- Burress, Rachel            9 The Villages           28.88        DNS   1.8  8 
 -- Gordon, Lexi              10 The Geneva S           30.81        DNS   2.5 11 
 -- Lewis, Jalaycia            9 George Jenki           28.72        DNS   3.1  7 
 -- Hyde, Tiana               12 Oviedo HS              26.90        DNS   2.8  3 
 -- Wynter, Taylor            11 Episcopal Sc           26.08        DNS   2.2  2 
 -- Wright, Sophia            10 Oviedo HS              29.29        DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Wildgen, Grace            10 Oviedo HS              32.56        DNS   0.2 13 
 -- Capps, Sterling            9 Warner Chris           31.45        DNS   1.0 12 
 -- Lydecker, Caroline         9 Father Lopez           29.65        DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Robinson, Tiara           12 Unattached             24.72        DNS   1.8  1 
 -- Sims, Camille              9 Winter Sprin           26.81        DNS   2.2  2 
 -- Mattox, Katelyn            9 Freedom HS (           29.48        DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Correia, Stephanie         9 Father Lopez           30.51        DNS   2.5 11 
 -- Rowley, Sada              11 Flagler Palm           27.41        DNS   3.6  4 
 -- Jesson, Kaleena           12 East River H           29.11        DNS   2.6  9 
 -- Young, Jasmine             9 Timber Creek           28.97        DNS   1.8  8 
 -- Francois, Shanecia        11 East River H           30.97        DNS   2.5 11 
 -- Jones, Marah               8 Episcopal Sc           28.74        DNS   3.1  7 
 -- Watkins, Quadecia         10 Oviedo HS              28.73        DNS   3.1  7 
 -- Brooks, Sierra            11 Lake Mary Pr           28.20        DNS   1.9  6 
 -- Hornsby, Maya             12 Harvest Comm           28.65        DNS   3.1  7 
 -- Taylor, Maiya             10 Mount Dora B           26.39        DNS   2.2  2 
 -- Valmyr, Chedlyne          12 Cypress Cree           27.86        DNS   4.0  5 
 -- Chamness, Anna            12 Lake Brantle           28.40        DNS   1.9  6 
 -- Kent, LeeAnn               9 Mainland HS            29.36        DNS   NWI 10 
 -- Hickmon, Makayla          12 Cypress Cree           26.54        DNS   2.2  2 
 -- Karlinsky, Nina           11 Lake Mary Pr           28.40        DNS   3.1  7 
 -- Peraza, Trinidad          12 George Jenki           26.83        DNS   2.8  3 
 -- Williams, Dacia           10 Olympia HS             28.30        DNS   1.9  6 
 -- Rose, Jannella            11 George Jenki           28.85        DNS   1.8  8 
 -- Vanbennekom, Olivia       10 Episcopal Sc           31.35        DNS   1.0 12 
 -- Sanctos, Marina           10 Olympia HS             28.36        DNS   1.9  6 
 -- Dang, Kim                 12 Orange City            32.84        SCR          
 -- Oquendo, Genesis          10 East River H           31.93        SCR          
 -- Harris, Mackenzie          9 Father Lopez                        SCR          
 -- Lathan, Cameron            9 Winter Sprin                        SCR          
 -- Smith, Destiny            10 Orange City            34.44        SCR          
 -- Cesar, Freden             10 Freedom HS (           37.48        SCR          
 -- Hosley, Khloe              8 Lake Mary Pr           32.14        SCR          
 -- Holt, Mary                 8 Harvest Comm           34.10        SCR          
 -- Guinn, Tovah               9 Warner Chris           32.03        SCR          
 -- Otto, Haven               10 Lake Mary Pr           32.22        SCR          
 
Event 74  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Michael        11 Timber Creek           22.05      21.86   1.1  1  10   
  2 Parramore, Joshua         12 Apopka HS              22.08      21.93   1.1  1   8   
  3 Halliday, Zachary         11 Lake Brantle           22.48      21.94   1.1  1   6   
  4 Treasure, Juvon           11 Apopka HS              22.30      21.96   1.1  1   5   
  5 Thompson, Darren          11 St. Joseph C           22.56      22.05   1.4  2   4   
  6 Eccleston, Jack           12 Timber Creek           22.32      22.14   1.1  1   3   
  7 Joanis, Jonathan          10 Boone HS               22.83      22.26   1.4  2   2   
  8 Turner, James             12 Boone HS               22.35      22.42   1.1  1   1   
  9 Hoewischer, Roy           11 Boone HS               22.81      22.45   1.4  2 
 10 Negron, Christopher       12 Orange City            23.14      22.62   2.3  3 
 11 Johnson, Mykevius         12 Apopka HS              22.60      22.63   1.4  2 
 12 Darius, Iverson            9 Olympia HS             22.69      22.64   1.4  2 
 13 Chiari, Javier            11 Timber Creek           22.87      22.76   1.4  2 
 14 Grimes, Hunter            11 East River H           23.43      22.79   2.3  3 
 15 Jackson, Marcus           10 Osceola HS (           22.45      22.80   1.1  1 
 16 Cadet, Ralph               9 Olympia HS             25.24      22.82   2.0  9 
 16 Moodie, David             12 Winter Sprin           22.95      22.82   1.4  2 
 18 Massey, Deshawn           10 Apopka HS              23.19      22.89   2.3  3 
 19 Huggins, Josh             12 Flagler Palm           23.19      22.96   2.3  3 
 20 Bien Aime, Nyazhian       12 Olympia HS             23.52      22.98   2.8  4 
 21 Exaus, Evans              12 Olympia HS             23.99      23.04   1.7  6 
 22 Laugen, Michael            9 Lake Brantle           24.37      23.08   1.8  7 
 23 Toribio Jimenez, Dionis   12 Florida Air            23.62      23.09   1.8  5 
 24 Black, SaDarius           11 Winter Sprin           23.99      23.28   1.7  6 
 25 Diaz, Gabriel             11 Hagerty HS             22.95      23.34   2.3  3 
 26 May, Travari              10 Apopka HS              23.89      23.36   1.8  5 
 27 Valentin, Jamal           10 East River H           23.51      23.44   2.8  4 
 28 Austin, Tyquan            12 Halifax Acad           25.21      23.48   2.0  9 
 29 Santiago-Laboy, Xavier    10 Lake Brantle           24.43      23.50   1.8  7 
 30 Jean-Baptiste, Ashleigh   12 Olympia HS             23.87      23.60   1.8  5 
 30 Walton, William           11 Florida Air            25.99      23.60   1.5 11 
 32 Silva, Gustavo             9 Cypress Cree           23.72      23.63   1.8  5 
 33 Austrie, Daje             12 East River H           23.94      23.72   1.7  6 
 34 Washington, Malik         11 Boone HS               24.65      23.73   1.5  8 
 35 Green, Robin               9 Olympia HS             24.59      24.09   1.8  7 
 35 Thorne, Carl              10 Lake Brantle           23.94      24.09   1.7  6 
 37 Randolph, Michael          9 Winter Sprin           24.46      24.19   1.8  7 
 38 Coffin, Aaron             11 Lake Brantle                      24.39   2.6 14 
 39 Milo, Preston              8 Holy Trinity           24.82      24.46   1.5  8 
 40 Calderon, Noah             9 Boone HS               24.85      24.57   1.5  8 
 41 Wyatt, Adam                9 The Villages           25.02      24.66   2.0  9 
 42 Werelman, Stefan          10 Timber Creek           25.22      24.67   2.0  9 
 43 Rogers, Ricky             11 Winter Sprin           24.66      24.68   1.5  8 
 44 McKee, Justin              8 Episcopal Sc           24.54      24.70   1.8  7 
 45 Migliore, Isaiah           9 Timber Creek           24.99      24.71   1.5  8 
 46 Pierre-Louis, Victor       9 Cypress Cree           25.73      24.72   2.6 10 
 47 Amiri, Ramtin             10 Flagler Palm           23.92      24.83   1.8  5 
 48 Cho, Jongyeon             10 Florida Air            26.00      24.87   1.5 11 
 49 Bess, Darien              11 Cypress Cree                      24.88   2.6 14 
 50 Morgan, Michael           10 Cypress Cree           25.78      24.98   1.5 11 
 50 Gonzalez, David            9 Lake Brantle                      24.98   2.6 14 
 52 Hollie, Johnny             9 Winter Sprin           26.73      25.01   1.9 12 
 53 McGhee, Devin              9 Orange City            25.44      25.03   2.6 10 
 54 Gunter, Titus             10 Harvest Comm           25.52      25.16   2.6 10 
 55 Whttaker, Isaac           11 Orange City            25.64      25.21   2.6 10 
 56 Gentle, Shmar             11 Halifax Acad           26.88      25.27   1.9 12 
 57 Ware, Brad                 9 Osceola HS (                      25.43   NWI 13 
 58 Eldridge, Kymani           9 Orange City            26.00      25.50   1.5 11 
 59 Goring, Emani              9 Warner Chris           24.91      25.56   1.5  8 
 60 Velez, Bernie              9 Osceola HS (                      25.63   NWI 13 
 61 Bricker, Josh             11 Timber Creek           26.03      25.75   1.5 11 
 62 Hairston, Garreth         11 Mainland HS            27.68      26.28   1.9 12 
 63 Graham, Julian             9 Osceola HS (                      26.29   2.6 14 
 64 Dinardo, Nick             10 St. Joseph C           27.22      26.66   1.9 12 
 65 Palavino, Kenji           12 Cypress Cree                      27.09   2.6 14 
 65 Silva, Josh                8 The Geneva S           28.00      27.09   1.9 12 
 67 Currin, Jalen              9 Florida Air                       27.24   2.6 14 
 68 Pound, Honor'ee            7 Holy Trinity           28.49      27.88   1.9 12 
 69 whittaker, Nathan          9 Orange City            32.64      32.61   NWI 13 
 -- Allen, Malik              12 Oviedo HS              23.49        DNS   2.8  4 
 -- Caraballo, Jeremy         10 Oviedo HS              26.55        DNS   1.5 11 
 -- Bush, Demetrius           10 Orange City            25.14        DNS   2.0  9 
 -- McCloud, James            11 Mainland HS            25.11        DNS   2.0  9 
 -- Owens, Cordell            12 St. Joseph C           23.00        DNS   2.3  3 
 -- Conshafter, Ryan          11 St. Joseph C           23.79        DNS   1.8  5 
 -- Murry-Opal, Jacob         11 Oviedo HS              24.02        DNS   1.7  6 
 -- Pena, Juan                 9 Oviedo HS              25.01        DNS   1.5  8 
 -- Becker, Carlos            11 Osceola HS (           22.56        DNS   1.4  2 
 -- Williams, Hezekiah        12 St. Joseph C           23.39        DNS   2.3  3 
 -- Washington, Akeem         10 Mainland HS            23.88        DNS   1.8  5 
 -- McGhee, Keith             12 Freedom HS (           23.01        DNS   2.3  3 
 -- Frazer, Riel              12 Freedom HS (           22.21        DNS   1.1  1 
 -- Wilson, Kendan            12 Flagler Palm           23.58        DNS   2.8  4 
 -- Batson, LaDale            11 Flagler Palm           23.45        DNS   2.8  4 
 -- Cabrera, Mel              11 Flagler Palm           23.45        DNS   2.8  4 
 -- Beauzil, Marc             11 Freedom HS (           24.58        DNS   1.8  7 
 -- Charlton, Jared           10 Freedom HS (           25.58        DNS   2.6 10 
 -- Chiusano, Justice         12 Florida Air            26.09        DNS   1.5 11 
 -- O'Shea, Dylan             10 Florida Air                         DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Lewis, Shelton            12 East River H                        DNS   2.6 14 
 -- Sinophat, Sylvens          9 Cypress Cree           27.39        DNS   1.9 12 
 -- Bergen, Alex              11 Boone HS               23.79        DNS   1.8  5 
 -- Hendricks, Alejandro      11 East River H           24.04        DNS   1.7  6 
 -- Rohe, Jonathan            12 Winter Sprin           23.93        DNS   1.7  6 
 -- Mowen, Ryan               12 Father Lopez           23.57        DNS   2.8  4 
 -- Smeltzer, Cyrus           10 East River H           25.16        DNS   2.0  9 
 -- Still, Jake               10 Episcopal Sc           24.33        DNS   1.8  7 
 -- Baker, Josh                9 Holy Trinity           25.81        DNS   1.5 11 
 -- Krim, Jack                10 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Martin, Rives              6 Harvest Comm           33.86        DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Murphy, Nial               7 Harvest Comm           34.39        DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Sharma, Avi                8 Holy Trinity           25.72        DNS   2.6 10 
 -- Eyma, Elijah              11 Lake Mary Pr           27.03        DNS   1.9 12 
 -- Collins, William          12 Mainland HS            23.45        DNS   2.8  4 
 -- Fagan, Cyrus              10 Mainland HS                         DNS   2.6 14 
 -- Chin, Xavier               9 Hagerty HS             25.12        DNS   2.0  9 
 -- Marinel, Daniel           10 Hagerty HS             24.31        DNS   1.8  7 
 -- Ferrer, Jose              10 Freedom HS (           25.29        DNS   2.6 10 
 -- Rose, Daniel              12 Freedom HS (                        DNS   NWI 13 
 -- Swenson, Alex             11 Hagerty HS             24.22        DNS   1.7  6 
 -- Sykes, Anthony            10 Halifax Acad           25.54        DNS   2.6 10 
 -- Strickle, Jacob            9 Hagerty HS             24.65        DNS   1.5  8 
 -- Pederson, Stephen          8 The Geneva S           27.50        SCR          
 -- Turner, Steven             7 Harvest Comm                        SCR          
 -- Foster, Terrance           9 Hagerty HS             27.00        SCR          
 -- Hunter, Julian            11 Mainland HS                         SCR          
 -- Winfrey, Judah             9 Lake Mary Pr           29.67        SCR          
 -- Silva, Sebastian          12 Father Lopez           28.70        SCR          
 -- Carpio, Jb                 9 Father Lopez                        SCR          
 -- Spence, Joshua            10 Father Lopez                        SCR          
 -- Davidson, Malcolm          9 Osceola HS (                        SCR          
 -- Figueroa, Adam            10 Lake Mary Pr           28.35        SCR          
 -- Harwell, Chase             9 Mount Dora B           27.83        SCR          
 -- Campbell, Ryan            10 Lake Mary Pr           26.73        SCR          
 -- Rowlings, Connor           8 Holy Trinity                        SCR          
 -- Eastman, Michael          12 Lake Mary Pr           27.80        SCR          
 
Event 75  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karr, Eliana              12 Winter Sprin        12:05.90   11:57.78   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Alexandra      12 Sanford Semi        12:10.74   12:09.17    8   
  3 Basford, Brianna           9 Holy Trinity        12:30.42   12:26.84    6   
  4 Basford, Chelsea           9 Holy Trinity        12:21.21   12:30.88    5   
  5 Vergauwen, Jolene         12 Lake Brantle        12:29.87   12:35.24    4   
  6 Wildgen, Isabel           11 Oviedo HS           12:19.37   12:46.24    3   
  7 Gray, Josie                  Seabreeze HS        12:18.00   13:07.70    2   
  8 Schmick, Kaley            12 Cypress Cree        11:15.21   13:17.63    1   
  9 Cortes, Maria             12 Timber Creek        13:04.07   13:17.84  
 10 Baker, Avory              12 George Jenki        12:58.31   13:25.00  
 11 Gunter, Grace             10 The Geneva S        13:00.00   13:33.35  
 12 Kurtz, Sydney             11 George Jenki        13:09.01   13:35.66  
 13 Shah, Niyati              10 Oviedo HS           12:56.43   13:37.22  
 14 Wagner, Rylee             12 Orange City         12:36.93   13:38.31  
 15 Deandrade, Maria          11 George Jenki        13:41.69   13:55.24  
 16 Rodriquez, Gabriella       9 George Jenki        13:44.82   14:03.38  
 17 Tucker, Madison           12 The Villages        13:24.84   14:20.19  
 18 Basford, Ashley            9 Holy Trinity        13:37.08   14:32.03  
 19 Bruce, Katlynn            12 The Geneva S        14:00.00   14:32.51  
 20 Terlep, Sara              11 George Jenki        14:13.28   14:32.72  
 21 Possehl, Payton            9 The Villages        14:10.17   14:35.85  
 22 Bateh, Angela              9 East River H        15:00.33   14:39.40  
 23 Baio, Jensen              10 Lake Brantle        14:27.62   15:39.99  
 -- Phillips, Victoria         9 Boone HS            14:00.00        DNF  
 -- Harding, Cassidy          10 Boone HS            14:07.76        DNS  
 -- Adams, Grace              10 Harvest Comm                        DNS  
 -- Sanders, Taylor           11 George Jenki        12:41.85        DNS  
 -- Helm, Camryn               9 Lake Brantle        14:16.81        DNS  
 
Event 76  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGrew, Shad              11 Butler               9:57.17    9:58.03   2  10   
  2 Belfatto, Anthony         11 St. Joseph C         9:42.52   10:00.94   2   8   
  3 Vazquez, Jared            10 Timber Creek        10:31.79   10:11.17   2   6   
  4 Hines, Jared              12 Boone HS             9:50.97   10:12.62   2   5   
  5 Hilbert, Liam             11 St. Joseph C        10:24.47   10:14.67   2   4   
  6 Occenat, Tyson            11 Olympia HS          10:19.43   10:18.63   2   3   
  7 Anderson, David           12 Oviedo HS           10:33.03   10:23.14   2   2   
  8 Stadler, Daniel           11 Oviedo HS           10:39.48   10:37.82   2   1   
  9 Brodrecht, Ethan          11 The Geneva S        10:44.00   10:45.15   2 
 10 Gordon, Isaac             11 Olympia HS          10:49.80   10:45.22   2 
 11 Medero, Daniel            10 Osceola HS (        11:25.59   10:47.27   2 
 12 Casas, Juan               10 Timber Creek        10:57.03   10:48.18   2 
 13 Brill, Jacob              10 St. Joseph C        11:12.46   10:48.75   2 
 14 Tavarez, Juan Jared       10 Timber Creek        10:38.31   10:49.35   2 
 15 Dirrigl, Turner           10 St. Joseph C        11:08.95   10:51.96   2 
 16 Berry, Zane               11 Oviedo HS           10:15.05   10:52.93   2 
 17 Tibbetts, Sean            11 Oviedo HS           11:05.11   10:53.91   2 
 18 Cabret, Carlos             9 Cypress Cree                   10:55.14   1 
 19 McCrimon, Paul            10 Osceola HS (        10:44.70   11:05.02   2 
 20 Slicer, Micah             10 Flagler Palm                   11:13.46   1 
 21 Hinkle, John              10 Olympia HS          10:54.52   11:16.03   2 
 22 Cruz, Emmanuel            10 Boone HS            13:02.00   11:16.84   1 
 23 Warner, Austin            10 Apopka HS           11:39.82   11:23.72   1 
 24 Filgueiras, Daniel        11 Osceola HS (        12:05.86   11:36.87   1 
 25 Ryan, Brandon             12 Boone HS            11:01.67   11:42.51   2 
 26 Basford, Nathanial         7 Holy Trinity        11:25.00   11:43.36   2 
 27 Blythe, Jack               9 The Geneva S                   11:53.20   1 
 28 Barral, Jesse              9 Apopka HS           11:46.41   11:56.06   1 
 29 Singer, Daniel            11 Winter Sprin        10:46.13   11:59.22   2 
 30 Baio, Nicholas            12 Lake Brantle        11:01.25   12:04.48   2 
 31 Jafri, Ahmed               9 Olympia HS          10:56.00   12:10.06   2 
 32 Hood, Ethan               10 Olympia HS          10:55.00   12:10.49   2 
 33 Ross, Cyris               11 Freedom HS (        11:49.94   12:11.95   1 
 34 Rosario, Edrielle          9 Timber Creek        11:26.96   12:25.77   1 
 35 Kitchens, Payton          12 Hagerty HS          11:45.20   12:27.74   1 
 36 Roberts, Cody             11 Flagler Palm        13:45.83   12:30.38   1 
 37 Gutierrez, Marc           11 Olympia HS          11:05.20   12:39.03   2 
 38 Dotson, Kory              12 East River H        12:30.15   12:42.94   1 
 39 Dethlefs, Erik            10 Boone HS            12:45.56   12:43.33   1 
 40 Marlett, Reid              9 Boone HS            12:18.27   12:48.53   1 
 41 Vasquez, Manuel           12 Boone HS            13:23.00   12:53.51   1 
 42 Ferenz, Garrett            9 Flagler Palm                   13:08.63   1 
 43 Wick, Tomas               12 Father Lopez        12:45.59   13:32.18   1 
 44 Janek, Frank              12 East River H        12:47.61   14:28.65   1 
 45 Ribaudo, Andrew           11 Orange City         13:35.98   15:54.76   1 
 46 Blunt, Graham Issac        9 Orange City         14:38.54   16:12.14   1 
 -- Davis, Isak               12 The Geneva S         9:51.40        DNS   2 
 -- Rader, Ben                10 The Geneva S        11:10.00        DNS   2 
 -- Thompson-Davoli, Dion     11 Episcopal Sc        11:39.98        DNS   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Nicholas        12 The Geneva S         9:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Omdahl, Camden             7 Harvest Comm        12:25.20        DNS   1 
 -- Mosley, Nick               8 Harvest Comm                        DNS   1 
 -- Stoffer, Jacob            12 The Villages        11:00.80        DNS   2 
 -- Zipf, Emilio              11 Holy Trinity        11:26.41        DNS   1 
 -- Caceres, Kenny            11 Freedom HS (        11:47.38        DNS   1 
 -- Huggins, Jeremiah          9 Flagler Palm        13:17.88        DNS   1 
 -- Martin, John               9 Harvest Comm        11:34.57        DNS   1 
 -- Medla, Matt               12 Hagerty HS          12:20.44        DNS   1 
 
Event 77  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            3:52.28    3:49.24   2  10   
  2 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             4:03.79    4:03.54   2   8   
  3 Olympia HS  'A'                                   4:05.45    4:03.64   2   6   
  4 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                         4:25.70    4:14.95   1   5   
  5 Apopka HS  'B'                                    4:39.27    4:17.74   2   4   
  6 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            4:19.03    4:22.04   1   3   
  7 Orange City University HS  'A'                    4:31.46    4:31.90   1   2   
  8 Cocoa HS  'A'                                     4:24.34    4:34.07   1   1   
  9 Lake Brantley HS  'B'                             4:15.79    4:34.64   2 
 10 Apopka HS  'A'                                    4:11.27    4:36.94   2 
 11 East River HS  'A'                                4:31.32    4:41.66   1 
 -- Mainland HS  'A'                                  4:20.49        DNS   1 
 -- Oviedo HS  'A'                                    4:24.03        DNS   1 
 -- Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             4:09.79        DNS   2 
 -- Hagerty HS  'A'                                   4:10.34        DNS   2 
 -- Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         4:29.34        DNS   1 
 -- Mainland HS  'B'                                  4:20.49        SCR     
 -- The Geneva School  'A'                            4:41.92        SCR     
 -- Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     4:31.61        SCR     
 -- Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        4:05.89        SCR     
 -- Episcopal School of Jacksonvil  'A'               4:23.38        SCR     
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                               5:09.93        SCR     
 -- Harvest Community School  'A'                     4:50.00        SCR     
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:24.83    3:25.32   2  10   
  2 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:23.72    3:28.62   2   8   
  3 Winter Springs HS  'A'                            3:42.14    3:32.96   1   6   
  4 Lake Brantley HS  'B'                             3:47.72    3:37.88   1   5   
  5 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:27.66    3:41.63   2   4   
  6 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              3:35.02    3:42.20   1   3   
  7 East River HS  'A'                                3:33.73    3:45.56   1   2   
  8 Orange City University HS  'A'                    3:38.88    3:47.38   1   1   
  9 Apopka HS  'B'                                    3:34.83    3:51.01   1 
 10 Cypress Creek HS  'B'                             3:43.01    3:53.07   1 
 11 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             3:43.01    4:03.43   1 
 -- Hagerty HS  'A'                                   3:31.32        DNS   2 
 -- Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:19.15        DNS   2 
 -- Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:29.03        DNS   2 
 -- Oviedo HS  'A'                                    3:28.66        DNS   2 
 -- Mainland HS  'A'                                  3:29.56        DNS   2 
 -- The Villages HS  'A'                              3:39.61        SCR     
 -- Florida Air Academy  'B'                          4:22.08        SCR     
 -- Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     3:44.96        SCR     
 -- Florida Air Academy  'A'                                         SCR     
 -- Orange City University HS  'B'                    3:38.88        SCR     
 -- Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                              SCR     
 
Event 79  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Padilla, Bianca           11 Timber Creek                    8:49.51   10   
  2 Palelis, Sarah             9 Orange City          9:33.94    8:57.95    8   
  3 Maguire, Marina           12 Cypress Cree         8:55.16    9:04.91    6   
  4 Davis, Josie              12 Flagler Palm         9:13.55    9:24.96    5   
  5 Dalimida, Cassandra        9 Cypress Cree                    9:53.73    4   
  6 Allred, Amanda            11 Cypress Cree        10:07.08   10:05.04    3   
  7 Morales, Analiese         12 Cypress Cree        10:00.86   10:13.16    2   
  8 Santiago, Krizia          12 Cypress Cree                   10:38.58    1   
 -- Schmick, Kaley            12 Cypress Cree         7:27.75        DNS  
 -- Friday, Devonne           12 Flagler Palm                        DNS  
 
Event 80  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Jared            10 Timber Creek         6:55.72    6:43.86   10   
  2 LeGrand, Charlie             Lyman HS                        6:47.11    8   
  3 LeGrand, Paul             10 Lyman HS                        6:57.27    6   
  4 Tavarez, Juan Jared       10 Timber Creek                    7:10.81    5   
  5 Norfleet, Jonah            9 Timber Creek                    7:14.77    4   
  6 Bausch, Justin            12 Cypress Cree         7:35.98    7:16.31    3   
  7 Pena, Jorge De La         12 Cypress Cree         7:20.09    7:25.98    2   
  8 Funke, Kyle                  Leesburg                        7:28.42    1   
  9 Stoffer, Jacob            12 The Villages                    7:33.82  
 10 Perez, Daniel             12 Cypress Cree                    7:36.48  
 11 Rodriguez, Julian         10 Timber Creek         8:07.32    7:37.49  
 12 Thompson, Ryan            12 Orange City          7:50.48    7:43.01  
 13 Williams, Sean             9 Timber Creek                    7:45.13  
 14 Benjelloun, Ishamael      11 Timber Creek                    8:02.26  
 15 Atkins, Ryan              10 Father Lopez                    8:22.70  
 16 Hinton, Jason             11 Cypress Cree                    8:27.98  
 17 Carnes, Ryan              11 Orange City          8:38.40    9:19.09  
 -- Mellow, Spencer           12 Flagler Palm                        DNS  
 -- Cabret, Carlos             9 Cypress Cree                        DNS  
 -- Juste, Jean               11 Cypress Cree                        DNS  
 -- Garcia, Bryan             11 Osceola HS (                        DNS  
 -- Martinez, Luis            10 Osceola HS (         8:42.68        DNS  
 -- Lagrow, Thomas            11 Lake Mary Pr        10:21.15        DNS  
 -- Gao, Peter                11 Lake Mary Pr                        DNS  
 -- Le Grand, Charlie         12 Unattached           6:47.93        SCR  
 -- Le Grand, Paul            10 Unattached           7:23.68        SCR  
 
Event 81  Men Decathlon University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biau, Sebastien           NA Unat-Embry-R                       6375   10   
  2 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle            6384       6324    8   
  3 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle                       5722    6   
  4 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook            6423       5498    5   
  5 Léveillé, Maxime             Sherbrooke              5200       5477    4   
  6 Walker, Jordan               Jacksonville                       5464    3   
  7 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R                       2632    2   
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash University Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R             10.96   2.8  2    870
  2 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle             11.02   2.8  2    856
  3 Walker, Jordan               Jacksonville             11.17   4.1  1    823
  4 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle             11.20   2.8  2    817
  5 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook             11.56   2.8  2    740
  6 Biau, Sebastien           NA Unat-Embry-R             11.62   4.1  1    728
  7 Léveillé, Maxime             Sherbrooke               11.85   4.1  1    681
  8 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook             12.31   2.8  2    591
  9 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook             14.84   2.8  2    204
 -- Hughes, Charles           SO Alcorn State               DNS   2.8  2 
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump University Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jordan               Jacksonville             7.17m   NWI    854
     6.70m(NWI) 7.17m(NWI) FOUL                 
  2 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle             6.62m   NWI    725
     6.20m(NWI) 6.62m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3 Biau, Sebastien           NA Unat-Embry-R             6.39m   NWI    673
     6.23m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI)            
  4 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook             6.29m   NWI    650
     5.77m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI)            
  5 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook             6.18m   NWI    626
     6.18m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI)            
  6 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle             6.12m   NWI    613
     6.12m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
  7 Léveillé, Maxime             Sherbrooke               5.63m   NWI    508
     5.47m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI)            
  8 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook             4.63m   NWI    313
     4.63m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
  9 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R             3.98m   NWI    203
     3.85m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)            
 -- Hughes, Charles           SO Alcorn State               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle            13.52m     699
      12.81m  FOUL  13.52m            
  2 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook            13.07m     672
      11.55m  13.07m  12.92m            
  3 Biau, Sebastien           NA Unat-Embry-R            12.01m     607
      12.01m  11.66m  FOUL            
  4 Léveillé, Maxime             Sherbrooke              11.79m     594
      11.79m  11.42m  11.38m            
  5 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle            11.65m     585
      9.64m  11.65m  10.04m            
  6 Walker, Jordan               Jacksonville            10.26m     501
      10.26m  9.82m  8.77m            
  7 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook             9.41m     450
      9.41m  8.63m  9.11m            
  8 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook             8.93m     422
      7.72m  8.21m  8.93m            
  9 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R             8.70m     408
      8.64m  8.52m  8.70m            
 -- Hughes, Charles           SO Alcorn State               DNS  
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle             1.91m     723
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.91 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook             1.89m     705
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.91 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Walker, Jordan               Jacksonville             1.83m     653
     1.67 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle             1.80m     627
     1.62 1.65 1.67 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O   XO    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Biau, Sebastien           NA Unat-Embry-R             1.74m     577
     1.74 1.77 
        O  XXX 
  6 Léveillé, Maxime             Sherbrooke               1.68m     528
     1.50 1.56 1.57 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.67 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O   XO    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R             1.09m     126
     1.09 1.12 
        O  XXX 
 -- Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook                NH  
     1.57 
      XXX 
 -- Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook                NH  
     1.62 
      XXX 
 -- Hughes, Charles           SO Alcorn State               DNS  
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash University Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle             50.85   2    776
  2 Walker, Jordan               Jacksonville             53.23   2    672
  3 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook             53.57   2    657
  4 Biau, Sebastien           NA Unat-Embry-R             53.61   2    656
  5 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle             53.98   1    640
  6 Léveillé, Maxime             Sherbrooke               57.32   1    509
  7 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook             58.85   2    453
  8 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook           1:01.77   2    355
  9 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R           1:21.62   2 
 -- Hughes, Charles           SO Alcorn State               DNS   1 
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook             16.08  -0.7  2    724
  2 Walker, Jordan               Jacksonville             16.39  -0.7  2    689
  3 Léveillé, Maxime             Sherbrooke               16.70  -0.7  1    656
  4 Biau, Sebastien           NA Unat-Embry-R             17.42  -0.7  2    581
  5 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle             17.83  -0.7  2    541
  6 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle             18.57  -0.7  1    471
  7 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook             19.23  -0.7  2    413
  8 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R             19.85  -0.7  2    361
  9 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook             19.96  -0.7  2    352
 -- Hughes, Charles           SO Alcorn State               DNS  -0.7  1 
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #7 Men DiscusThrow University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook            34.87m     561
      31.28m  34.87m  27.65m            
  2 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle            34.15m     547
      31.91m  32.35m  34.15m            
  3 Biau, Sebastien           NA Unat-Embry-R            31.30m     490
      28.42m  31.30m  FOUL            
  4 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle            28.00m     425
      25.33m  27.62m  28.00m            
  5 Léveillé, Maxime             Sherbrooke              27.66m     419
      27.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R            22.39m     317
      FOUL  22.39m  FOUL            
  7 Walker, Jordan               Jacksonville            21.02m     291
      21.02m  FOUL  19.42m            
  8 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook            19.98m     272
      19.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook            17.34m     223
      16.19m  17.34m  17.06m            
 -- Hughes, Charles           SO Alcorn State               DNS  
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle             4.55m     775
     4.35 4.45 4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Biau, Sebastien           NA Unat-Embry-R             4.25m     688
     4.05 4.25 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook             3.85m     576
     3.35 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Léveillé, Maxime             Sherbrooke               3.55m     496
     3.55 3.75 
        O  XXX 
  5 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle             3.05m     369
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Walker, Jordan               Jacksonville             2.75m     298
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R             1.95m     130
     1.55 1.85 1.95 2.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook                NH  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook                NH  
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Hughes, Charles           SO Alcorn State               DNS  
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Léveillé, Maxime             Sherbrooke              48.62m     568
      40.02m  48.62m  46.36m            
  2 Biau, Sebastien           NA Unat-Embry-R            47.43m     551
      46.70m  45.17m  47.43m            
  3 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle            43.26m     490
      38.53m  43.26m  39.55m            
  4 Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook            41.41m     463
      FOUL  36.52m  41.41m            
  5 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle            35.48m     377
      33.17m  35.48m  FOUL            
  6 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook            35.07m     371
      35.07m  34.58m  FOUL            
  7 Walker, Jordan               Jacksonville            27.88m     269
      24.42m  27.88m  26.72m            
  8 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R            23.42m     208
      23.42m  23.21m  22.81m            
  9 Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook            23.17m     204
      FOUL  FOUL  23.17m            
 -- Hughes, Charles           SO Alcorn State               DNS  
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biau, Sebastien           NA Unat-Embry-R           4:18.21     824
  2 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle           4:59.24     564
  3 Léveillé, Maxime             Sherbrooke             5:07.36     518
  4 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle           5:24.69     426
  5 Walker, Jordan               Jacksonville           5:27.11     414
  6 Davis, Nnamdi             SR Bethune-Cook           5:29.36     402
  7 Hill, Eric                NA Unat-Embry-R           7:40.26       9
 -- Hughes, Charles           SO Alcorn State               DNS  
 -- Strother, Pierre          SR Bethune-Cook               DNS  
 -- Dorsainvil, Princy        SO Bethune-Cook               DNS  
 
Event 82  Women Heptathlon University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma     Sherbrooke              5279       4975   10   
  2 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook            4571       4637    8   
  3 Léveillé, Maude              Sherbrooke              4387       4490    6   
  4 Hyppolite, Juliette       SR Bethune-Cook                       4018    5   
  5 Brown, Summer             JR Bethune-Cook                       3777    4   
  6 Rolle, Valencia           FR Bethune-Cook                       3450    3   
  7 DeRoux, Jessica           SR Bethune-Cook                       2972    2   
  8 Novakowski, Noelle        JR Florida Tech            2200       2952    1   
  9 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R                        984  
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook             14.30   3.4  2    936
  2 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma     Sherbrooke               14.63   3.4  2    891
  3 Léveillé, Maude              Sherbrooke               14.98   3.4  1    844
  4 Brown, Summer             JR Bethune-Cook             15.32   3.4  1    800
  5 Rolle, Valencia           FR Bethune-Cook             15.92   3.4  1    724
  6 Hyppolite, Juliette       SR Bethune-Cook             15.93   3.4  2    723
  7 Novakowski, Noelle        JR Florida Tech             17.82   3.4  2    507
  8 DeRoux, Jessica           SR Bethune-Cook             18.01   3.4  2    487
  9 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R             21.13   3.4  2    215
 -- Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook               DNS   3.4  2 
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump University Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyppolite, Juliette       SR Bethune-Cook             1.68m     830
     1.57 1.62 1.68 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma     Sherbrooke               1.68m     830
     1.53 1.57 1.62 1.68 1.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook             1.68m     830
     1.57 1.62 1.68 1.72 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Léveillé, Maude              Sherbrooke               1.57m     701
     1.42 1.47 1.53 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Brown, Summer             JR Bethune-Cook             1.53m     655
     1.33 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.53 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 DeRoux, Jessica           SR Bethune-Cook             1.47m     588
     1.42 1.47 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rolle, Valencia           FR Bethune-Cook             1.37m     481
     1.33 1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Novakowski, Noelle        JR Florida Tech             1.33m     439
     1.17 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R             1.07m     197
     1.03 1.07 1.12 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook               DNS  
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put University Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma     Sherbrooke              13.02m     729
      12.62m  12.81m  13.02m            
  2 Léveillé, Maude              Sherbrooke               9.87m     521
      8.72m  9.87m  8.23m            
  3 Brown, Summer             JR Bethune-Cook             9.72m     511
      9.51m  9.54m  9.72m            
  4 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook             8.75m     448
      8.72m  8.75m  8.72m            
  5 Hyppolite, Juliette       SR Bethune-Cook             8.47m     430
      7.50m  8.47m  8.41m            
  6 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R             8.24m     415
      FOUL  8.24m  5.16m            
  7 Rolle, Valencia           FR Bethune-Cook             7.57m     372
      7.08m  6.51m  7.57m            
  8 Novakowski, Noelle        JR Florida Tech             7.40m     361
      7.40m  7.13m  7.22m            
  9 DeRoux, Jessica           SR Bethune-Cook             7.08m     340
      7.08m  6.31m  6.48m            
 -- Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook               DNS  
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash University Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook             25.00   0.3  2    887
  2 Brown, Summer             JR Bethune-Cook             25.35   0.3  2    855
  3 Léveillé, Maude              Sherbrooke               25.69   0.3  2    824
  4 Rolle, Valencia           FR Bethune-Cook             26.11   0.3  2    788
  5 Hyppolite, Juliette       SR Bethune-Cook             27.52   0.3  2    669
  5 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma     Sherbrooke               27.52   NWI  1    669
  7 Novakowski, Noelle        JR Florida Tech             29.02   0.3  2    553
  8 DeRoux, Jessica           SR Bethune-Cook             30.14   NWI  1    472
  9 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R             41.79   0.3  2      2
 -- Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump University Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook             5.64m   NWI    741
     5.04m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI)            
  2 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma     Sherbrooke               5.38m   NWI    665
     5.38m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI)            
  3 Rolle, Valencia           FR Bethune-Cook             5.19m   NWI    612
     5.02m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)            
  4 Léveillé, Maude              Sherbrooke               5.14m   NWI    598
     FOUL      FOUL      5.14m(NWI)            
  5 Brown, Summer             JR Bethune-Cook             5.12m   NWI    592
     5.12m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI)            
  6 Hyppolite, Juliette       SR Bethune-Cook             4.88m   NWI    527
     4.55m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)            
  7 DeRoux, Jessica           SR Bethune-Cook             4.28m   NWI    374
     4.28m(NWI) FOUL      4.16m(NWI)            
  8 Novakowski, Noelle        JR Florida Tech             4.12m   NWI    336
     FOUL      4.12m(NWI) FOUL                 
  9 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R             2.49m   NWI     33
     2.49m(NWI) 2.19m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI)            
 -- Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw University Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma     Sherbrooke              36.58m     602
      36.58m  FOUL  32.64m            
  2 DeRoux, Jessica           SR Bethune-Cook            26.06m     402
      FOUL  23.33m  26.06m            
  3 Léveillé, Maude              Sherbrooke              24.67m     376
      24.00m  21.99m  24.67m            
  4 Brown, Summer             JR Bethune-Cook            24.01m     364
      21.85m  FOUL  24.01m            
  5 Novakowski, Noelle        JR Florida Tech            22.84m     342
      22.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook            21.79m     322
      18.00m  21.79m  19.20m            
  7 Hyppolite, Juliette       SR Bethune-Cook            15.87m     213
      FOUL  15.87m  13.89m            
  8 Rolle, Valencia           FR Bethune-Cook            11.50m     133
      10.96m  11.50m  FOUL            
  9 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R            10.87m     122
      10.87m  8.12m  10.43m            
 -- Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook               DNS  
 
Event 82  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run University Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyppolite, Juliette       SR Bethune-Cook           2:35.43     626
  1 Léveillé, Maude              Sherbrooke             2:35.43     626
  3 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma     Sherbrooke             2:38.63     589
  4 Jordan, Deidra            SR Bethune-Cook           2:49.13     473
  5 Novakowski, Noelle        JR Florida Tech           2:54.88     414
  6 Rolle, Valencia           FR Bethune-Cook           3:02.72     340
  7 DeRoux, Jessica           SR Bethune-Cook           3:06.23     309
  8 Hill, Susan               NA Unat-Embry-R           4:14.38  
 -- Brown, Summer             JR Bethune-Cook               DNF  
 -- Cherisme, Mirline         SO Bethune-Cook               DNS  
 
Event 83  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Florida Tech  'A'                                              51.55  
  2 Edward Waters  'A'                                             54.05  
 
Event 84  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edward Waters  'A'                                           1:03.21  
 
             Women - University - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Embry-Riddle               107        2) Bethune-Cookman            94   
    3) Southern Maine              71        4) North Florida              68.50
    5) Florida Tech                61        6) Webber                     58.50
    7) Edward Waters               40        8) Sherbrooke                 36   
    9) USC-Beaufort                32       10) Florida Atlantic           22   
   11) COB Track Club              21       12) Northwood (Fla.)           20   
   13) Stetson                     19       14) SCAD Savannah              16   
   15) Tampa                       13       16) Saint Leo                  11   
   17) Team Ireland                10       17) Jacksonville Athletic Clu  10   
   19) CTS Performance              6       20) Athletisme dynamique lava   4   
   21) ERAU-Alumni                  3       21) Ga Southern Run             3   
   23) Roosevelt                    2       24) Voorhees                    1   
   24) Central Florida Gliders Tr   1                                           
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winter Springs HS           89        2) Hagerty HS                 80   
    3) Lake Brantley HS            57        4) George Jenkins HS          51   
    5) Holy Trinity Academy        48        6) Flagler Palm Coast HS      44   
    7) Orange City University HS   41.50     8) Mount Dora Bible School    40   
    9) Timber Creek HS             38       10) Olympia HS                 32   
   11) Boone HS                    29       11) Cypress Creek HS           29   
   13) Oviedo HS                   25       14) Mainland HS                20   
   14) Apopka HS                   20       16) Harvest Community School   18   
   17) Sanford Seminole HS         12       18) East River HS              11.50
   19) Cocoa HS                     4       20) Florida Air Academy         3   
   20) The Geneva School            3       22) Episcopal School of Jacks   2   
   22) The Villages HS              2       22) Seabreeze HS                2   
   25) Father Lopez Catholic HS     1                                           
 
              Men - University - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Embry-Riddle               144.50     2) Bethune-Cookman            74   
    3) North Florida               59        4) Ga Southern Run            50   
    5) Florida Tech                48        6) COB Track Club             28   
    7) Edward Waters               26        8) Tampa                      24   
    9) Warner                      22       10) SCAD Savannah              20   
   11) Voorhees                    19       12) Life Speed                 16   
   12) Northwood (Fla.)            16       14) USC-Beaufort               15   
   14) lagunna SSS                 15       16) Emmanuel (Ga.)             14   
   17) Jacksonville Athletic Club  13       18) Webber                     10   
   18) Athletic Club Miami         10       20) ERAU-Alumni                 9   
   21) Blue Lightning Sports Trac   8       21) The Bahamas                 8   
   21) University of Toronto Trac   8       24) Florida Southern            5   
   25) Saint Leo                    4       25) Sherbrooke                  4   
   25) Florida College              4       28) Florida Athletic Club       2   
   28) Southeastern U.              2       28) Stetson                     2   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Timber Creek HS             78        2) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     71   
    3) Apopka HS                   50        4) Lake Brantley HS           47   
    5) Boone HS                    44        6) Winter Springs HS          37   
    7) Hagerty HS                  33        8) St. Joseph Collegiate Ins  29   
    9) Sanford Seminole HS         28        9) Mainland HS                28   
   11) Orange City University HS   26       11) Holy Trinity Academy       26   
   13) The Geneva School           20       14) Olympia HS                 19   
   15) Oviedo HS                   17       16) Mount Dora Bible School    16   
   17) Cypress Creek HS            15       18) Lyman HS                   14   
   19) West Orange                 13       20) Freedom HS (Orlando)       12   
   21) Butler                      10       22) East River HS               9   
   23) The Villages HS              6       24) West Shore HS               5   
   25) Flagler Palm Coast HS        4       26) Leesburg                    1

MF-Athletic