FHSAA 1AD9 Championship @ ERAU 2018

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           FHSAA 1AD9 2018 - 10/25/2018                           
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Embry Riddle                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1852 Parker, Sinkenesh   10 Circle Christian        6:17.9   19:33.84    1   
  2 #1878 Peck, Mary           9 Father Lopez            6:22.1   19:46.86    2   
  3 #1849 McEwen, Brooke      11 Circle Christian        6:28.4   20:06.45    3   
  4 #1876 McDonnell, Claire   11 Father Lopez            6:38.1   20:36.75    4   
  5 #1850 Parker, Archike     10 Circle Christian        6:43.8   20:54.56    5   
  6 #1882 Yurkiewicz, Zofia   12 Father Lopez            6:46.5   21:02.78    6   
  7 #1851 Parker, Mulunesh    11 Circle Christian        6:50.6   21:15.69    7   
  8 #1844 DeJesus, Grace       7 Circle Christian        6:52.2   21:20.57    8   
  9 #1912 Hendrix, Lily       11 Geneva                  6:58.5   21:40.18    9   
 10 #1855 Spivey, Caroline     9 Circle Christian        7:01.8   21:50.29   10   
 11 #1845 Fagot, Anagrace      9 Circle Christian        7:02.2   21:51.54   11   
 12 #1961 Hall, Brianna       12 Mount Dora C            7:05.3   22:01.13   12   
 13 #1880 Woods, Victoria      9 Father Lopez            7:06.8   22:05.76   13   
 14 #1873 Dawson, Alexis      11 Father Lopez            7:11.1   22:19.25   14   
 15 #1939 DeMoor, Brooke       9 Internationa            7:13.3   22:26.01   15   
 16 #1963 Horsford, Rachel     7 Mount Dora C            7:14.4   22:29.41   16   
 17 #1846 Grandstaff, Emily    9 Circle Christian        7:15.1   22:31.64        
 18 #1853 Rudolph, Sarah       9 Circle Christian        7:16.3   22:35.49        
 19 #1919 Smith, Raquel       12 Geneva                  7:21.1   22:50.40   17   
 20 #1967 Valente, Olivia     10 Mount Dora C            7:28.0   23:11.82   18   
 21 #1922 Wermuth, Beatrice    7 Geneva                  7:29.7   23:17.09   19   
 22 #1942 Petersen, Miranda    8 Internationa            7:30.3   23:18.87   20   
 23 #1914 Miller, Grace        7 Geneva                  7:32.1   23:24.41   21   
 24 #1920 Swafford, Brenley    9 Geneva                  7:32.4   23:25.34   22   
 25 #1917 Raesly, Ella         7 Geneva                  7:32.4   23:25.48   23   
 26 #1962 Horsford, Allison    8 Mount Dora C            7:45.9   24:07.49   24   
 27 #1915 Murray, Lily        11 Geneva                  7:46.4   24:08.86   25   
 28 #1902 Kennedy, Caroline   12 First Academ            7:47.3   24:11.73   26   
 29 #1936 Ball, Julia         10 Internationa            7:54.9   24:35.28   27   
 30 #1941 Moses, Sophia       10 Internationa            7:56.1   24:38.99   28   
 31 #1913 Maughan, Evangelin  11 Geneva                  7:56.3   24:39.70        
 32 #1944 Simard, Kara         6 Internationa            7:58.0   24:44.93   29   
 33 #1898 Birdsall, Jadan      7 First Academ            8:17.9   25:46.81   30   
 34 #1921 Thomas, Abigail      8 Geneva                  8:18.6   25:49.03        
 35 #1899 Copley, Layla        9 First Academ            8:19.5   25:51.74   31   
 36 #1879 Theriault, Katheri  12 Father Lopez            8:24.9   26:08.65   32   
 37 #1966 Tweedie, Madison     6 Mount Dora C            8:28.3   26:18.96   33   
 38 #1959 Daniel, Kailey      12 Mount Dora C            8:29.1   26:21.46   34   
 39 #1991 Reynolds, Kristan    9 The Masters             8:30.0   26:24.30   35   
 40 #1938 Breznik, Chloe      12 Internationa            8:31.2   26:27.98   36   
 41 #1990 Messemer, Grace     12 The Masters             8:33.6   26:35.44   37   
 42 #1989 Hope, Jaina          9 The Masters             8:34.6   26:38.56   38   
 43 #1945 Weeks, Addie        10 Internationa            8:58.8   27:53.87   39   
 44 #1958 Cardoso, Jade        6 Mount Dora C            8:59.5   27:56.09   40   
 45 #1935 Baker, Lily         10 Internationa            9:13.0   28:37.89        
 46 #1960 Davis, Caroline     11 Mount Dora C            9:27.9   29:24.12        
 47 #1987 Boktor, Stephanie   10 The Masters             9:47.5   30:25.19   41   
 48 #1965 Reed, Greenlee       8 Mount Dora C           10:00.4   31:05.38        
 49 #1900 Costello, Kailey    10 First Academ           10:16.5   31:55.13   42   
 50 #1988 Castro, Maria       12 The Masters            10:18.6   32:01.87   43   
 51 #1903 Kennedy, Emmie      10 First Academ           10:36.5   32:57.46   44   
 52 #1901 Hwang, Elizabeth     7 First Academ           10:57.3   34:01.92   45   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Circle Christian             24    1    3    5    7    8   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:43:11.11                                                     
         Average:    20:38.23                                                     
   2 Father Lopez                 39    2    4    6   13   14   32                
      Total Time:  1:45:51.40                                                     
         Average:    21:10.28                                                     
   3 Geneva                       88    9   17   19   21   22   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:54:37.42                                                     
         Average:    22:55.49                                                     
   4 Mount Dora Christian        103   12   16   18   24   33   34   40           
      Total Time:  1:58:08.81                                                     
         Average:    23:37.77                                                     
   5 International Community     119   15   20   27   28   29   36   39           
      Total Time:  1:59:44.09                                                     
         Average:    23:56.82                                                     
   6 First Academy-Leesburg      173   26   30   31   42   44   45                
      Total Time:  2:20:42.87                                                     
         Average:    28:08.58                                                     
   7 The Masters Academy (Ovie   194   35   37   38   41   43                     
      Total Time:  2:22:05.36                                                     
         Average:    28:25.08                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           FHSAA 1AD9 2018 - 10/25/2018                           
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Embry Riddle                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1968 Curtis, Gabriel     12 Mount Dora C            5:33.1   17:14.89    1   
  2 #1975 Pruim, Jackson      12 Mount Dora C            5:33.2   17:15.03    2   
  3 #1894 Rosolino, Tanner    12 Father Lopez            5:39.5   17:34.76    3   
  4 #1859 DeJesus, Jack        8 Circle Christian        5:42.3   17:43.30    4   
  5 #1977 Valente, Thomas     11 Mount Dora C            5:45.6   17:53.49    5   
  6 #1970 DeLeon, Sebastian   12 Mount Dora C            5:45.9   17:54.55    6   
  7 #1969 Curtis, Mitchell    10 Mount Dora C            5:46.2   17:55.55    7   
  8 #1888 McDonnell, Colin    10 Father Lopez            5:53.9   18:19.24    8   
  9 #1866 Mitchell, Noah      11 Circle Christian        5:55.9   18:25.61    9   
 10 #1992 Camacho, Esdras     12 The Masters             5:56.9   18:28.68   10   
 11 #1971 Gibson, Nikolas     10 Mount Dora C            5:57.5   18:30.64   11   
 12 #1924 Gibson, Grey         9 Geneva                  6:00.0   18:38.26   12   
 13 #1931 Smith, Clayton      10 Geneva                  6:00.6   18:40.34   13   
 14 #1871 Workowski, Joshua   11 Circle Christian        6:01.5   18:43.12   14   
 15 #1952 Wattles, Ethan      10 Internationa            6:01.9   18:44.12   15   
 16 #1927 Mckay, Joshua        9 Geneva                  6:03.4   18:48.96   16   
 17 #1933 White, Martin       10 Geneva                  6:05.2   18:54.55   17   
 18 #1867 Neeld, Thomas        8 Circle Christian        6:09.2   19:06.93   18   
 19 #1887 Mayr, Jacob         12 Father Lopez            6:15.8   19:27.42   19   
 20 #1889 Moore, William       9 Father Lopez            6:19.9   19:40.08   20   
 21 #1995 Gillis, Josh        10 The Masters             6:25.2   19:56.66   21   
 22 #1863 Jagen, Calvin        7 Circle Christian        6:26.1   19:59.39   22   
 23 #1860 Haak, Alexander     12 Circle Christian        6:27.7   20:04.26   23   
 24 #1893 Portuallo, Anthony  12 Father Lopez            6:29.6   20:10.46   24   
 25 #1979 Butterstein, Noah    9 Orangewood C            6:30.1   20:11.84   25   
 26 #1930 Shafer, Nicholas    10 Geneva                  6:32.3   20:18.85   26   
 27 #1890 Neder, Charles      11 Father Lopez            6:34.3   20:24.76   27   
 28 #1886 Williams, Daniel    11 Father Lopez            6:35.7   20:29.31   28   
 29 #1864 Kirwan, Michael      9 Circle Christian        6:36.8   20:32.72   29   
 30 #1891 Oquinn, Brendan     10 Father Lopez            6:36.9   20:32.86        
 31 #1985 Thomas, Mason       12 Orangewood C            6:37.5   20:34.70   30   
 32 #1923 Andreasen, Zachary  10 Geneva                  6:37.9   20:35.96   31   
 33 #1925 Hendrix, Campbell    7 Geneva                  6:38.9   20:39.11   32   
 34 #1994 Gayoso, Tomas       12 The Masters             6:39.9   20:42.22   33   
 35 #1897 Wilkie, Patrick     11 Father Lopez            6:42.2   20:49.33        
 36 #1956 Holt, Ethan          8 Lake Mary Prep          6:44.2   20:55.61   34   
 37 #1949 Schutz, Caleb        8 Internationa            6:48.4   21:08.83   35   
 38 #1984 Stewart, William     9 Orangewood C            6:48.7   21:09.53   36   
 39 #1951 Simard, Caleb        9 Internationa            6:52.4   21:21.22   37   
 40 #1911 Verkaik, Tyson       9 First Academ            6:56.4   21:33.44        
 41 #1998 Merly, Zach          9 The Masters             6:59.4   21:42.74   38   
 42 #1954 Graves, Quentin     10 Lake Mary Prep          7:00.4   21:45.87   39   
 43 #1993 Denny, Isaac         9 The Masters             7:00.4   21:45.89   40   
 44 #1996 Horanic, Eric       11 The Masters             7:00.9   21:47.68   41   
 45 #1861 Haak, Christopher   12 Circle Christian        7:16.2   22:35.13        
 46 #1883 Broome, Jackson     12 Father Lopez            7:17.8   22:40.14        
 47 #1982 Robinson, Edward     9 Orangewood C            7:20.6   22:48.71   42   
 48 #1909 Leware, Caleb       11 First Academ            7:25.4   23:03.72        
 49 #1955 Hanstein, Deven      8 Lake Mary Prep          7:27.1   23:09.03   43   
 50 #1974 Kruger, Kasey        8 Mount Dora C            7:30.2   23:18.55   44   
 51 #1906 Cox, Nathan         11 First Academ            7:31.4   23:22.21        
 52 #1983 Rouse, Daniel       12 Orangewood C            7:31.4   23:22.43   45   
 53 #1953 Barth, Benjamin      8 Lake Mary Prep          7:39.5   23:47.58   46   
 54 #1947 Lipscomb, Andrew    11 Internationa            7:45.4   24:05.85   47   
 55 #1950 Shaw, Max            9 Internationa            7:46.1   24:07.84   48   
 56 #1946 Breznik, Lukas      10 Internationa            7:50.0   24:20.04   49   
 57 #1957 Lopez, Elijah        9 Lake Mary Prep          7:56.4   24:40.10   50   
 58 #1976 Schick, Emery        8 Mount Dora C            8:00.8   24:53.61        
 59 #1948 McNally, Ryan        6 Internationa            8:35.0   26:40.03   51   
 60 #1972 Hurst, Mason         6 Mount Dora C            8:59.5   27:55.93        
 61 #1973 Kessinger, Colby     6 Mount Dora C            9:00.4   27:58.91        
 62 #1907 Gamble, Noah        10 First Academ            9:07.5   28:20.94        
 63 #1986 Ward, Carson        12 Orangewood C            9:48.5   30:28.24   52   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Dora Christian         21    1    2    5    6    7   11   44           
      Total Time:  1:28:13.51                                                     
         Average:    17:38.71                                                     
   2 Circle Christian             67    4    9   14   18   22   23   29           
      Total Time:  1:33:58.36                                                     
         Average:    18:47.67                                                     
   3 Father Lopez                 74    3    8   19   20   24   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:35:11.96                                                     
         Average:    19:02.40                                                     
   4 Geneva                       84   12   13   16   17   26   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:35:20.96                                                     
         Average:    19:04.20                                                     
   5 The Masters Academy (Ovie   142   10   21   33   38   40   41                
      Total Time:  1:42:36.19                                                     
         Average:    20:31.24                                                     
   6 Orangewood Christian        178   25   30   36   42   45   52                
      Total Time:  1:48:07.21                                                     
         Average:    21:37.45                                                     
   7 International Community     182   15   35   37   47   48   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:49:27.86                                                     
         Average:    21:53.58                                                     
   8 Lake Mary Prep              212   34   39   43   46   50                     
      Total Time:  1:54:18.19                                                     
         Average:    22:51.64                                                     

MF-Athletic