FHSAA 2AD6 Championship @ Port Orange 2018

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    FHSAA 2AD6 Championship 2018 - 10/24/2018                     
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Atlantic HS                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1818 Clark, Rebecca      12 Villages                6:22.0   19:46.78    1   
  2 #1832 Hardy, Faith         6 Williston               6:49.9   21:13.26    2   
  3 #1819 Daley, Ella Kate    10 Villages                6:50.2   21:14.20    3   
  4 #1816 Bryant, Brookette    9 Villages                6:57.9   21:38.38    4   
  5 #1817 Byron, Llia          8 Villages                7:06.5   22:04.93    5   
  6 #1769 Dubon, Quiriat       9 North Marion            7:06.5   22:05.05    6   
  7 #1790 Fuentes, Yamileth    9 Taylor                  7:19.1   22:44.01    7   
  8 #1786 Alejo, Vanessa       8 Taylor                  7:20.9   22:49.68    8   
  9 #1809 Moore, Skylar        9 Trinity Catholic        7:22.5   22:54.60    9   
 10 #1748 Galvan, Jeanette    11 Crescent City           7:23.5   22:57.66   10   
 11 #1774 Weathers, Annagrac  11 North Marion            7:31.7   23:23.16   11   
 12 #1820 Probola, Katherine   7 Villages                7:35.0   23:33.53   12   
 13 #1795 Ross, Haley          7 Taylor                  7:36.2   23:37.37   13   
 14 #1771 Gilmore, Allyson    10 North Marion            7:40.5   23:50.60   14   
 15 #1811 Thomas, Celeste      9 Trinity Catholic        7:42.8   23:57.76   15   
 16 #1810 Rodriguez, Hannah   10 Trinity Catholic        7:43.4   23:59.65   16   
 17 #1789 Fuentes, Ashley      6 Taylor                  7:50.7   24:22.20   17   
 18 #1793 Ramos, Ava           8 Taylor                  7:50.9   24:22.97   18   
 19 #1812 Vassou, Nadia       12 Trinity Catholic        7:54.8   24:35.00   19   
 20 #1768 Burrell, Brie-Yun   12 North Marion            7:57.2   24:42.41   20   
 21 #1830 Brooks, Baylin       7 Williston               8:13.4   25:32.73   21   
 22 #1767 Blackwell, Kinitty  10 North Marion            8:16.0   25:40.74   22   
 23 #1759 Siegfried, Meagan   11 Dunnellon               8:16.0   25:40.85        
 24 #1770 Ferguson, Phoenix    9 North Marion            8:20.3   25:54.24   23   
 25 #1788 Chaves, Cheyenne     7 Taylor                  8:20.4   25:54.52   24   
 26 #1750 Perez, Ester         9 Crescent City           8:24.4   26:07.02   25   
 27 #1752 Vasquez, Yesenia    11 Crescent City           8:32.8   26:33.20   26   
 28 #1792 Ramos, Amya          6 Taylor                  8:42.0   27:01.60   27   
 29 #1833 Noble, Alexis        8 Williston               8:42.3   27:02.58   28   
 30 #1745 Consuelos, Deborah  10 Crescent City           8:42.8   27:04.27   29   
 31 #1808 Miller, Rebecca     11 Trinity Catholic        8:51.1   27:29.81   30   
 32 #1787 Arreola, laisha     10 Taylor                  8:59.2   27:54.95        
 33 #1775 Wilkerson, Tierra   12 North Marion            9:18.4   28:54.75   31   
 34 #1807 Maybaum, Nicole     11 Trinity Catholic        9:23.1   29:09.30   32   
 35 #1831 Crowell, Mende       0 Williston               9:44.7   30:16.41   33   
 36 #1834 Whitener, Leah       8 Williston               9:45.0   30:17.44   34   
 37 #1743 Arias, Alma          9 Crescent City          10:12.5   31:42.82   35   
 38 #1751 Perez, Yessenia     12 Crescent City          10:36.3   32:56.74   36   
 39 #1742 Aragon, Joanna      12 Crescent City          10:36.7   32:58.09   37   
 40 #1835 Woodard, EmmaLee     8 Williston              10:36.8   32:58.43   38   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Villages                     25    1    3    4    5   12                     
      Total Time:  1:48:17.82                                                     
         Average:    21:39.57                                                     
   2 Taylor                       63    7    8   13   17   18   24   27           
      Total Time:  1:57:56.23                                                     
         Average:    23:35.25                                                     
   3 North Marion                 73    6   11   14   20   22   23   31           
      Total Time:  1:59:41.96                                                     
         Average:    23:56.40                                                     
   4 Trinity Catholic             89    9   15   16   19   30   32                
      Total Time:  2:02:56.82                                                     
         Average:    24:35.37                                                     
   5 Williston                   118    2   21   28   33   34   38                
      Total Time:  2:14:22.42                                                     
         Average:    26:52.49                                                     
   6 Crescent City               125   10   25   26   29   35   36   37           
      Total Time:  2:14:24.97                                                     
         Average:    26:53.00                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    FHSAA 2AD6 Championship 2018 - 10/24/2018                     
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Atlantic HS                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1826 Prisby, Conrad      11 Villages                5:24.8   16:49.06    1   
  2 #1796 Alejo, Jacob        12 Taylor                  5:28.2   16:59.51    2   
  3 #1829 Wyatt, Austin       11 Villages                5:28.8   17:01.41    3   
  4 #1730 Adlrich, Adam       12 Atlantic (Po            5:33.2   17:14.96    4   
  5 #1784 Nevins, Laquavian   12 North Marion            5:34.5   17:19.22    5   
  6 #1739 Rooplal, Darnell    10 Atlantic (Po            5:35.2   17:21.14    6   
  7 #1732 Baker, Christopher  12 Atlantic (Po            5:50.8   18:09.81    7   
  8 #1733 Caldwell, Kevante   11 Atlantic (Po            5:55.6   18:24.72    8   
  9 #1806 Velazquez, Anthony  10 Taylor                  6:00.4   18:39.45    9   
 10 #1740 Short, Joseph        9 Atlantic (Po            6:00.5   18:39.75   10   
 11 #1781 Dubon, Josue        10 North Marion            6:01.8   18:44.01   11   
 12 #1736 Howington, Logan    12 Atlantic (Po            6:05.2   18:54.39   12   
 13 #1800 Donjuan, Alejandro  12 Taylor                  6:08.0   19:03.19   13   
 14 #1814 Petrella, Andrew     9 Trinity Catholic        6:09.5   19:07.88        
 15 #1815 Thomas, Tyler       10 Trinity Catholic        6:10.5   19:10.82        
 16 #1778 Canterberry, Cody    9 North Marion            6:12.5   19:17.23   14   
 17 #1828 Tucker, Zachary     12 Villages                6:13.8   19:21.19   15   
 18 #1777 Budoff-Corujo, Jac  11 North Marion            6:14.6   19:23.72   16   
 19 #1801 Fuentes, Jared      12 Taylor                  6:14.7   19:24.09   17   
 20 #1799 cruz, jose          10 Taylor                  6:15.8   19:27.56   18   
 21 #1802 Gallardo, Francisc  10 Taylor                  6:16.4   19:29.43   19   
 22 #1762 Fernandez, Jose     12 Dunnellon               6:17.3   19:32.02   20   
 23 #1738 Robinson, Jeffrey   11 Atlantic (Po            6:19.3   19:38.27   21   
 24 #1731 Antonelli, Matthew   9 Atlantic (Po            6:19.5   19:38.80        
 25 #1756 Guerrero, Emmanuel  10 Crescent City           6:21.8   19:46.18        
 26 #1821 Aguilar, Vidal       9 Villages                6:22.9   19:49.40   22   
 27 #1805 Torres, Jose        10 Taylor                  6:23.0   19:49.87   23   
 28 #1780 Derosa, Jaiden      10 North Marion            6:23.7   19:51.93   24   
 29 #1798 Cruz, Hugo          11 Taylor                  6:24.3   19:53.78        
 30 #1823 Braun, Dain          9 Villages                6:24.8   19:55.25   25   
 31 #1783 Jaramillo, Denver   10 North Marion            6:34.3   20:24.91   26   
 32 #1760 Albert, Tyler       10 Dunnellon               6:35.8   20:29.58   27   
 33 #1765 Waggoner, Raven     12 Dunnellon               6:42.7   20:50.95   28   
 34 #1763 McNicholas, Joshua  12 Dunnellon               6:49.5   21:12.13   29   
 35 #1764 Trosper, Bradley     9 Dunnellon               6:50.0   21:13.60   30   
 36 #1734 Foxman, Cooper       9 Atlantic (Po            6:51.2   21:17.31        
 37 #1779 Canterberry, Natha   9 North Marion            6:51.6   21:18.56   31   
 38 #1825 Miller, Joseph      11 Villages                6:55.4   21:30.51   32   
 39 #1827 Sykes, David        11 Villages                6:59.8   21:44.26   33   
 40 #1840 Pavao, Jace          7 Williston               7:02.4   21:52.32   34   
 41 #1803 Mendez, Samuel      10 Taylor                  7:04.3   21:58.02        
 42 #1804 Price, Joshua        9 Taylor                  7:05.4   22:01.63        
 43 #1757 Perez, Daniel       10 Crescent City           7:11.5   22:20.50        
 44 #1755 Espinoza, Enrique   12 Crescent City           7:11.8   22:21.37        
 45 #1837 Kline, Conner        9 Williston               7:12.7   22:24.28   35   
 46 #1766 Young, Nathan        9 Dunnellon               7:21.4   22:51.29   36   
 47 #1735 Foxman, Grant       11 Atlantic (Po            7:33.0   23:27.26        
 48 #1838 Kline, Nicholas      7 Williston               7:39.4   23:47.21   37   
 49 #1776 Babcock, Alexander  12 North Marion            7:39.7   23:48.06        
 50 #1753 Duran, Gustavo      11 Crescent City           7:41.0   23:52.18        
 51 #1841 Slemp, Joshua        9 Williston               7:46.7   24:09.77   38   
 52 #1842 Weflen, Isaac        6 Williston               8:02.9   25:00.28   39   
 53 #1822 Atkinson, Landon     9 Villages                8:03.3   25:01.32        
 54 #1839 McCurdy, Kaden       7 Williston               8:05.0   25:06.84   40   
 55 #1836 Asbell, Brandon      7 Williston               8:06.4   25:11.13   41   
 56 #1813 Hartley, William    10 Trinity Catholic        8:57.3   27:49.08        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Atlantic (Port Orange)       35    4    6    7    8   10   12   21           
      Total Time:  1:29:50.38                                                     
         Average:    17:58.08                                                     
   2 Taylor                       59    2    9   13   17   18   19   23           
      Total Time:  1:33:33.80                                                     
         Average:    18:42.76                                                     
   3 Villages                     66    1    3   15   22   25   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:32:56.31                                                     
         Average:    18:35.27                                                     
   4 North Marion                 70    5   11   14   16   24   26   31           
      Total Time:  1:34:36.11                                                     
         Average:    18:55.23                                                     
   5 Dunnellon                   134   20   27   28   29   30   36                
      Total Time:  1:43:18.28                                                     
         Average:    20:39.66                                                     
   6 Williston                   183   34   35   37   38   39   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:57:13.86                                                     
         Average:    23:26.78                                                     

MF-Athletic