FHSAA 1AR2 AND 2AR2 THE FIRST ACADEMY 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2014 11:30 PM
               FHSAA Class 1A and 2A Florida Finals - 4/16/2014                
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                               TFA: Orlando, FL                                
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls High Jump 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strube, Lindsey           11 Tfa Orlando          5-03.00    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Allen, Brooke             12 Cedar Key HS         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Gillespy, Bailey          10 Father Lopez         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Wiginton, Wesley          12 Lake Mary Pr         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Burdge, Sydney            11 Cornerstone          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7 McDaniel, Shelby          10 Oak Hall Sch         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  8 Simmons, Ali              10 All Saints'          4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  9 Campbell, Reagan          12 Lake Mary Pr         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Burgelin, Abby            10 Oak Hall Sch         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Kiely, Kate               11 Windermere P         4-02.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Abbott, Melanie           10 Lakeland Chr         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Lain, Emily               12 Lakeland Chr         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Crist, Caroline            8 Tfa Orlando          4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Norman, Libby              8 Lakeland Chr         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Pierre-Pierre, Sarah      12 New Dimensio         4-02.00         NH            

Event 2  Boys High Jump 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Luke             12 Lakeland Chr         5-10.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Chery, Georges            10 New Dimensio         6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Jackson, Troy             11 The Geneva S         5-08.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Appuzio, Daniel            8 Lake Mary Pr         5-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Kieler, John              11 Clearwater C         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  6 Cheevers, Hamp            10 Trenton HS           6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 Cotman, Cj                 9 Clearwater C         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  8 Walker, Diquan            12 Clearwater C         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  9 Altom, Jake               12 Cornerstone          6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Jackson, Montrez           9 Bronson HS           6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Huff, Jesse               11 Faith Christ         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 Rodgers, Willie           10 P.K. Yonge S         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Boyd, Marcelus            10 Tfa Orlando          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Wong, Anthony             12 Wildwood Ms/         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Stones, Michael           11 Windermere P         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Farmer, Adam              12 Father Lopez         5-10.00         NH            

Event 3  Girls Pole Vault 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Mikayla            12 Mount Dora B         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   9   
  1 Williams, Samantha        12 Lake Mary Pr         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   9   
  3 Green, Tori               10 Lakeland Chr         7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Bartholemy, Lauren        12 Cedar Key HS         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  5 Finley, Jenna             12 Circle Chris         7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  6 Olmos, Marta              12 P.K. Yonge S         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Hunt, Scout                9 Lakeland Chr         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  7 Theisen, Kara             12 Lake Mary Pr         6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  9 Wineinger, Chloe          10 Lakeland Chr         6-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 Stonick, Mekenna          11 Lakeland Chr         6-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Blaser, Hailey            10 Oak Hall Sch         6-06.00         NH            
 -- Agrios, Ariana            12 Oak Hall Sch         7-00.00         NH            

Event 4  Boys Pole Vault 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woodley, Armand           11 Tfa Orlando         13-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Anderson, Tyler           11 Cedar Key HS        11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Riley, Keith              10 Cedar Key HS        10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Adriano, Brendan          12 Lakeland Chr         9-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5 pawlowski, brian          12 Lake Mary Pr        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Holmes, Alex              11 Lakeland Chr         8-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   3   
  7 Roberts, Ryan              9 Bronson HS           8-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  8 Nikolic, Peter             9 Lake Mary Pr         8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  9 Logeson, Zach             12 Oak Hall Sch         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Bevill, Coleman            8 Mount Dora B         7-03.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Gendreau, Andrew           8 Orangewood C         7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Musick, Remi               7 Lakeland Chr         7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 13 DiMotta, Logan             9 Lakeland Chr         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Eidson, Cal                9 Orangewood C         6-06.00         NH            
 -- Kupier, Josh              12 Lake Mary Pr         8-06.00        DNS            

Event 5  Girls Long Jump 1A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kailya            9 P.K. Yonge S        16-05.00   17-06.00   NWI     5.33m  10   
  2 Palmer, Allison           12 Tfa Leesburg        16-03.75   16-01.00   NWI     4.90m   8   
  3 Stokes, Shelby            10 Trenton HS          16-02.50   15-06.75   NWI     4.74m   6   
  4 Burgelin, Abby            10 Oak Hall Sch        15-02.00   15-06.00   NWI     4.72m   5   
  5 Amundaray, MariaJose      11 Clearwater C        14-08.00   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m   4   
  6 Cabrera, Sydney            8 Lakeland Chr        14-11.00   15-02.50   NWI     4.63m   3   
  7 Burdge, Sydney            11 Cornerstone         14-08.50   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m   2   
  8 Aitken, Victoria          11 Mount Dora B        15-02.75   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m   1   
  9 Lydecker, Allie           11 Father Lopez        15-07.00   14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 10 Dimarko, Amanda           10 Lake Mary Pr        15-02.50   14-05.75   NWI     4.41m 
 11 Mcgee, Carlin              9 Tfa Orlando         14-02.00   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
 12 Hercules, Danielle        10 Windermere P        14-04.00   14-00.25   NWI     4.27m 
 13 Musick, Britain            6 Lakeland Chr        12-05.50   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
 14 Pierre-Pierre, Sarah      12 New Dimensio        13-11.75   13-05.50   NWI     4.10m 
 15 Brown, Shamari            10 Fort Meade H        13-07.50   13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
 16 March, Alexa              10 Windermere P        13-07.50   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m 

Event 6  Boys Long Jump 1A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Plante, Mason             11 Tfa Orlando         21-02.00   21-08.50   NWI     6.61m  10   
  2 Walker, Diquan            12 Clearwater C        21-02.00   21-05.75   NWI     6.54m   8   
  3 Altom, Jake               12 Cornerstone         21-03.50   20-11.25   NWI     6.38m   6   
  4 Cook, David               12 Cornerstone         21-01.50   20-06.25   NWI     6.25m   5   
  5 Martin, Jimmy             10 Orangewood C        20-06.75   20-04.75   NWI     6.21m   4   
  6 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B        19-09.00   20-03.00   NWI     6.17m   3   
  7 Grant, Hewitt             12 Fort Meade H        21-00.00   20-02.00   NWI     6.14m   2    19-00.75
  8 Washington, Theodore      12 Tfa Orlando         20-04.00   20-02.00   NWI     6.14m   1    19-08.75
  9 Chery, Georges            10 New Dimensio        20-10.25   20-01.75   NWI     6.14m 
 10 Thornton, Munroe          10 St. Francis         20-09.50   19-05.75   NWI     5.93m 
 11 Mowen, Ryan               11 Father Lopez        20-00.00   19-04.25   NWI     5.89m 
 12 Elliott, David            12 Tfa Leesburg        20-00.00   19-03.75   NWI     5.88m 
 13 Douglas, Staffony         11 Hawthorne MS        21-00.00   18-09.75   NWI     5.73m 
 14 Gomez, Blake              12 Clearwater C        19-00.00   17-11.00   NWI     5.46m 
 15 Barcelo, Michael          10 Lakeland Chr        19-00.25   16-01.50   NWI     4.91m 
 -- Appuzio, Phillip           8 Lake Mary Pr        19-07.00         ND   NWI           

Event 7  Girls Triple Jump 1A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Evans, Nadiria             9 Oak Hall Sch        34-11.50   35-02.50   NWI    10.73m  10   
  2 Cabrera, Sydney            8 Lakeland Chr        30-10.00   33-06.50   NWI    10.22m   8   
  3 Burdge, Sydney            11 Cornerstone         32-02.50   33-02.00   NWI    10.10m   6   
  4 Gilbert, Kinsey            7 Lake Mary Pr        30-09.50   31-06.00   NWI     9.60m   5   
  5 Burgelin, Abby            10 Oak Hall Sch        30-07.25   31-05.00   NWI     9.57m   4   
  6 Theisen, Kara             12 Lake Mary Pr        29-03.50   31-03.00   NWI     9.52m   3   
  7 Coogan, Charly            12 St. Francis         30-10.00   30-08.50   NWI     9.35m   2   
  8 Lain, Emily               12 Lakeland Chr        27-10.75   29-06.00   NWI     8.99m   1   
  9 Amann, Alison             12 All Saints'         27-03.50   28-06.00   NWI     8.68m 
 10 Hurbanis, Peyton          12 Tfa Orlando         28-01.50   28-04.00   NWI     8.63m 
 11 Bloss, Brianna            11 Lake Mary Pr        28-09.00   28-02.00   NWI     8.58m 
 12 Sosa, Zaray               10 New Dimensio        25-04.25   25-04.50   NWI     7.73m 
 13 Friloux, Grace Ann        11 Orangewood C        26-05.50   25-03.00   NWI     7.69m 
 14 Wood, Kelly               11 Orangewood C        24-03.50   22-11.00   NWI     6.98m 
 -- Scheck, Reagan            11 All Saints'         27-05.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Witzke, Ashyln            10 Lake Mary Pr        28-00.50        DNS   NWI           

Event 8  Boys Triple Jump 1A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Luke             12 Lakeland Chr        42-02.00   43-10.00   NWI    13.36m  10   
  2 Altom, Jake               12 Cornerstone         42-07.50   42-09.00   NWI    13.03m   8   
  3 Ellis, Christian          10 P.K. Yonge S        40-09.00   42-08.50   NWI    13.01m   6   
  4 Elliott, David            12 Tfa Leesburg        38-10.00   42-03.00   NWI    12.87m   5   
  5 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B        41-04.00   41-10.00   NWI    12.75m   4   
  6 Patel, Sahil              12 Windermere P        39-09.50   41-03.00   NWI    12.57m   3   
  7 Huff, Jesse               11 Faith Christ        40-03.50   40-08.00   NWI    12.39m   2   
  8 Hooks, Anthony            11 The Geneva S        38-07.00   40-00.50   NWI    12.20m   1   
  9 Barcelo, Michael          10 Lakeland Chr        36-11.00   40-00.25   NWI    12.19m 
 10 Mason, Logan               8 Lakeland Chr        36-08.00   38-03.50   NWI    11.67m 
 11 Boivin, Zach              11 The Master's        38-03.50   37-09.75   NWI    11.52m 
 12 Penny, Parker              8 Orangewood C        39-00.50   37-05.25   NWI    11.41m 
 13 Windsted, Nathan           8 Seven Rivers        38-04.00   37-02.00   NWI    11.32m 
 14 Woodby, Vonn              11 Bell HS             38-00.50   36-05.50   NWI    11.11m 
 15 Blanco, Josue             10 Lakeland Chr        35-01.00   33-07.00   NWI    10.23m 
 16 Dickson, Jerrell          10 Tfa Orlando         36-09.00   33-06.00   NWI    10.21m 

Event 9  Girls Discus Throw 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, Jessie          10 Mount Dora B          114-04     118-07     36.14m  10   
  2 Baker, Mikayla            12 Mount Dora B           95-06      99-04     30.27m   8   
  3 Monn, Cooper               8 Mount Dora B          108-09      98-04     29.97m   6   
  4 Jackson, Alexis            9 P.K. Yonge S           96-07      97-01     29.59m   5   
  5 Strough, Virgina          12 Bronson HS             86-05      92-03     28.11m   4   
  6 Spencer, Jasmine           8 P.K. Yonge S           82-05      91-05     27.86m   3   
  7 Mathews, Ashton           10 Bell HS                91-01      89-05     27.25m   2   
  8 Hesseltine, Laurel        10 Lakeland Chr           73-03      85-04     26.00m   1   
  9 Beasley, Teresa           12 Circle Chris           81-04      83-08     25.50m 
 10 Turnbull, Kimani           9 New Dimensio           60-00      64-08     19.71m 
 11 Emmanuel, Deborah         10 New Dimensio           58-10      62-06     19.05m 
 12 Valentine, Morgan          8 All Saints'         69-00.50      61-04     18.69m 
 13 Valasquez, Hildamari      11 Lakeland Vic           69-08      59-10     18.23m 
 14 Poirer, Taylor            11 Santa Fe Cat        77-09.75      59-05     18.11m 
 15 Hagan, Jackie             10 Orangewood C           61-07      57-09     17.60m 
 16 Simmons, Brianna          12 Windermere P           61-03      56-09     17.29m 

Event 10  Boys Discus Throw 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McFarland, Alan           12 Father Lopez          172-09     172-00     52.42m  10   
  2 Buchy, Matt               12 Lakeland Chr          124-01     135-06     41.30m   8   
  3 Kelly, Kevin              12 Father Lopez          131-08     133-11     40.81m   6   
  4 Cates, Brad               12 Bronson HS            124-04     127-00     38.70m   5   
  5 Thomas, Victor            11 Tfa Orlando           112-00     126-01     38.43m   4   
  6 Gutierrez, Alex           10 Santa Fe Cat        18-06.50     125-03     38.17m   3   
  7 Bradley, Tyler            11 Branford HS           110-09     124-07     37.97m   2   
  8 Chambers, Aaron           12 Circle Chris          114-04     123-05     37.61m   1   
  9 Cook, David               12 Cornerstone           123-10     118-01     35.99m 
 10 Agnew, Lawrence           12 Wildwood Ms/          116-02     111-07     34.01m 
 11 Martin, Jimmy             10 Orangewood C          111-03     109-03     33.29m 
 12 Ellege, Brandon           11 Lakeland Vic          103-05     103-06     31.54m 
 13 Terry, Justin             12 Bell HS               113-03      98-06     30.02m 
 14 Valladares, Daniel        11 Clearwater C        02-02.50      94-03     28.72m 
 15 Perry, Brice              11 Orangewood C           93-03      90-04     27.53m 
 16 Romer, Luke               10 Tfa Orlando            98-00      85-03     25.98m 

Event 11  Girls Shot Put 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monn, Cooper               8 Mount Dora B        32-10.50   34-08.50     10.57m  10   
  2 Mathews, Ashton           10 Bell HS             30-01.00   31-07.50      9.63m   8   
  3 Hesseltine, Laurel        10 Lakeland Chr        29-09.00   30-10.00      9.39m   6   
  4 Strough, Virgina          12 Bronson HS          31-10.00   30-07.50      9.33m   5   
  5 Tebbett, Kelsie           12 Oak Hall Sch        29-06.00   29-04.50      8.95m   4   
  6 Fuller, Brooke            10 Mount Dora B        28-00.00   27-10.00      8.48m   3   
  7 Allen, Ashlyn              9 Cedar Key HS        28-10.00   27-01.50      8.26m   2   
  8 Ceniza, Sabrina           12 Santa Fe Cat        26-02.00   26-04.00      8.02m   1   
  9 Simmons, Brianna          12 Windermere P        26-10.00   25-05.00      7.74m 
 10 Valentine, Morgan          8 All Saints'         26-00.00   25-00.00      7.62m 
 11 Hopp, Jazmine             11 Faith Christ        25-01.00   23-08.25      7.21m 
 12 Frauendorfer, Elyse       10 Lake Mary Pr        24-00.00   23-07.00      7.18m 
 13 Norman, Libby              8 Lakeland Chr        24-07.00   23-06.50      7.17m 
 14 Harris, Cory              11 Father Lopez        25-02.00   23-05.00      7.13m 
 15 Meijas, Daneris            9 Orlando Chri        23-03.75   22-06.50      6.87m 
 -- Hagan, Jackie             10 Orangewood C        29-01.50         DQ            

Event 12  Boys Shot Put 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             12 Tfa Orlando         50-09.50   51-02.75     15.61m  10   
  2 McFarland, Alan           12 Father Lopez        47-08.00   47-07.75     14.52m   8   
  3 Martin, Jimmy             10 Orangewood C        44-04.50   45-10.00     13.97m   6   
  4 Wiggins, Allen            11 Tfa Orlando         43-09.25   45-03.00     13.79m   5   
  5 Thomas, Victor            11 Tfa Orlando         42-06.75   45-01.75     13.76m   4   
  6 Bouwmans, Alex            10 The Master's        42-03.00   43-05.50     13.24m   3   
  7 Buchy, Matt               12 Lakeland Chr        42-04.00   42-00.75     12.82m   2   
  8 Wong, Anthony             12 Wildwood Ms/        40-05.00   41-11.25     12.78m   1   
  9 White, Jonathon           11 Bell HS             43-06.00   39-00.25     11.89m 
 10 Gutierrez, Alex           10 Santa Fe Cat        37-07.00   39-00.25     11.89m 
 11 Cates, Brad               12 Bronson HS          40-00.00   38-08.00     11.78m 
 12 Rowe, Nick                12 Father Lopez        39-03.25   38-07.00     11.76m 
 13 Dudeck, Matthew           11 Cornerstone         40-01.00   37-07.50     11.46m 
 14 Ellege, Brandon           11 Lakeland Vic        39-11.00   37-07.00     11.45m 
 15 Ker, Conner               10 Clearwater C        40-01.00   37-02.50     11.34m 
 16 Rossi, Eric               -- Bronson HS          40-00.00   36-01.50     11.01m 

Event 14  Boys Shot Put 1A Adaptive
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dees, Andrew              11 Trenton HS           6-00.00    6-00.50      1.84m  10   

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Teahna           11 Tfa Orlando            12.52      12.18Q  NWI  1 
  2 Montgomery, Tymiah         7 Oak Hall Sch           12.54      12.42Q  NWI  2 
  3 Brock, Kiley              11 Mount Dora B           13.31      12.64Q  NWI  2 
  4 Clark, Kylyeah             9 Fort Meade H           13.15      12.82Q  NWI  1 
  5 Robinson, Miya             9 Hawthorne MS           13.02      12.77Q  NWI  2 
  6 Brinson, Alexandrea          Central Florida        13.27      13.07Q  NWI  1 
  7 Hurbanis, Peyton          12 Tfa Orlando            13.52      13.21q  NWI  2 
  8 Nelson, Tyashia            9 Fort Meade H           13.60      13.26q  NWI  2 
  9 Daughtry, Asia             9 Fort Meade H           13.44      13.29   NWI  2 
 10 Mills, Chandra            11 Tfa Leesburg           13.61      13.41   NWI  1 
 11 Yaryan, Brianne            9 Father Lopez           13.91      13.42   NWI  2 
 12 Richards, Imani            8 Tfa Orlando            13.72      13.47   NWI  1 
 13 Grzegorczyk, Alexis       12 The Master's           13.83      13.63   NWI  1 
 14 Piedra, Lydia              8 Cornerstone            13.58      13.64   NWI  1 
 15 Stewart, Miranda          12 Lakeland Chr           13.92      13.78   NWI  1 
 -- Stokes, Shelby            10 Trenton HS             13.87        DNF   NWI  2 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna           11 Tfa Orlando            12.18      11.81   3.0  10   
  2 Brock, Kiley              11 Mount Dora B           12.64      12.50   3.0   8   
  3 Montgomery, Tymiah         7 Oak Hall Sch           12.42      12.73   3.0   6   
  4 Clark, Kylyeah             9 Fort Meade H           12.82      12.79   3.0   5   
  5 Robinson, Miya             9 Hawthorne MS           12.77      13.16   3.0   4   
  6 Nelson, Tyashia            9 Fort Meade H           13.26      13.20   3.0   3   
  7 Brinson, Alexandrea          Central Florida        13.07      13.22   3.0   2   
  8 Hurbanis, Peyton          12 Tfa Orlando            13.21      13.26   3.0   1   

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 Tfa Orlando            10.71      10.73Q  NWI  1 
  2 Durham, Jahquez           10 Tfa Orlando            10.84      10.94Q  NWI  2 
  3 Cotman, Cj                 9 Clearwater C           11.13      10.99Q  NWI  2 
  4 Allen, Dkadrian           12 Hawthorne MS           11.24      11.32Q  NWI  1 
  5 Cheevers, Hamp            10 Trenton HS             11.54      11.24Q  NWI  2 
  6 Washington, Theodore      12 Tfa Orlando            11.31      11.44Q  NWI  1 
  7 Cook, David               12 Cornerstone            11.52      11.35q  NWI  2 
  8 Sommons, R                11 Hawthorne MS           11.61      11.39q  NWI  2 
  9 Hinds, Chris              12 The Master's           11.66      11.45   NWI  1 
 10 Martin, Jimmy             10 Orangewood C           11.54      11.63   NWI  1 
 11 Sanders, Stevonta          9 Wildwood Ms/           11.77      11.66   NWI  1 
 12 Clark, Ladarius            9 Fort Meade H           11.74      11.71   NWI  1 
 13 King, Tyler               11 Fort Meade H           12.22      11.97   NWI  2 
 14 Brown (S), Jared          11 Clearwater C           11.89      12.02   NWI  1 
 -- Hooks, Anthony            11 The Geneva S           11.94         FS   NWI  2 
 -- Mowen, Ryan               11 Father Lopez           11.72        DNS   NWI  2 

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 Tfa Orlando            10.73      10.56   3.3  10   
  2 Durham, Jahquez           10 Tfa Orlando            10.94      10.69   3.3   8   
  3 Cotman, Cj                 9 Clearwater C           10.99      10.98   3.3   6   
  4 Washington, Theodore      12 Tfa Orlando            11.44      11.13   3.3   5   
  5 Allen, Dkadrian           12 Hawthorne MS           11.32      11.17   3.3   4   
  6 Cook, David               12 Cornerstone            11.35      11.27   3.3   3   
  7 Cheevers, Hamp            10 Trenton HS             11.24      11.34   3.3   2   
  8 Sommons, R                11 Hawthorne MS           11.39      12.10   3.3   1   

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Teahna           11 Tfa Orlando            27.75      24.73Q  NWI  2 
  2 Brock, Kiley              11 Mount Dora B           27.50      26.14Q  3.1  1 
  3 Moyer, Hayley             11 Clearwater C           27.12      26.87Q  NWI  2 
  4 Robinson, Miya             9 Hawthorne MS           27.25      26.97Q  3.1  1 
  5 Clark, Kylyeah             9 Fort Meade H           27.07      27.52Q  NWI  2 
  6 Yaryan, Brianne            9 Father Lopez           28.46      27.71Q  3.1  1 
  7 Nelson, Tyashia            9 Fort Meade H           27.70      27.67q  NWI  2 
  8 McMahon, LiMacki           9 Hawthorne MS           28.65      27.73q  NWI  2 
  9 Peeples, Ally             10 Lake Mary Pr           29.00      27.84   3.1  1 
 10 Daughtry, Asia             9 Fort Meade H           28.08      28.04   3.1  1 
 11 Hercules, Danielle        10 Windermere P           29.06      28.14   NWI  2 
 12 Lutz, Jada                 7 Orlando Chri           30.43      28.22   3.1  1 
 13 Chew, Abby                12 The Geneva S           29.41      28.34   NWI  2 
 14 Richards, Imani            8 Tfa Orlando            29.03      28.84   3.1  1 
 -- Green, Ansley              8 Oak Hall Sch           27.92        DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Montgomery, Tymiah         7 Oak Hall Sch           26.43        DNF   3.1  1 

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna           11 Tfa Orlando            24.73      25.89   0.8  10   
  2 Brock, Kiley              11 Mount Dora B           26.14      26.65   0.8   8   
  3 Moyer, Hayley             11 Clearwater C           26.87      26.84   0.8   6   
  4 Clark, Kylyeah             9 Fort Meade H           27.52      27.44   0.8   5   
  5 Robinson, Miya             9 Hawthorne MS           26.97      27.46   0.8   4   
  6 Yaryan, Brianne            9 Father Lopez           27.71      28.30   0.8   3   
  7 McMahon, LiMacki           9 Hawthorne MS           27.73      28.40   0.8   2   
  8 Nelson, Tyashia            9 Fort Meade H           27.67      29.14   0.8   1   

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 Tfa Orlando            21.89      21.57Q  NWI  1 
  2 Durham, Jahquez           10 Tfa Orlando            21.99      21.86Q  NWI  2 
  3 Plante, Mason             11 Tfa Orlando            22.52      22.23Q  NWI  2 
  4 Allen, Dkadrian           12 Hawthorne MS           22.91      22.79Q  NWI  1 
  5 Prince, Jordan            11 The Geneva S           23.59      22.43Q  NWI  2 
  6 Sanders, Stevonta          9 Wildwood Ms/           24.16      23.33Q  NWI  1 
  7 Cotman, Cj                 9 Clearwater C           23.47      22.47q  NWI  2 
  8 Sommons, R                11 Hawthorne MS           23.75      23.17q  NWI  2 
  9 Altom, Jake               12 Cornerstone            23.44      23.36   NWI  1 
 10 Douglas, Staffony         11 Hawthorne MS           23.80      23.65   NWI  1 
 11 Carlton, Clarence         10 Fort Meade H           24.48      23.93   NWI  1 
 12 Green, Christopher        12 Warner Chris           24.49      24.08   NWI  2 
 13 Daniel, Jones             10 Santa Fe Cat           24.87      24.33   NWI  1 
 14 Mills, Malik              11 Fort Meade H           24.84      24.44   NWI  2 
 -- Washington, Theodore      12 Tfa Orlando            23.86        DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Mowen, Ryan               11 Father Lopez           24.05        DNS   NWI  1 

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Timpson Jr., Michael      11 Tfa Orlando            21.57      21.67   1.9  10   
  2 Durham, Jahquez           10 Tfa Orlando            21.86      21.89   1.9   8   
  3 Plante, Mason             11 Tfa Orlando            22.23      22.58   1.9   6   
  4 Cotman, Cj                 9 Clearwater C           22.47      23.03   1.9   5   
  5 Allen, Dkadrian           12 Hawthorne MS           22.79      23.57   1.9   4   
  6 Sanders, Stevonta          9 Wildwood Ms/           23.33      23.81   1.9   3   
 -- Prince, Jordan            11 The Geneva S           22.43        DNS   1.9 
 -- Sommons, R                11 Hawthorne MS           23.17        DNS   1.9 

Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moyer, Hayley             11 Clearwater C         1:00.90    1:04.61Q  1 
  2 Amundaray, MariaJose      11 Clearwater C         1:09.46    1:06.47Q  2 
  3 Kiely, Kate               11 Windermere P         1:04.83    1:05.81Q  1 
  4 Yaryan, Adrienne          10 Father Lopez         1:04.55    1:06.71Q  2 
  5 Donald, Lauren             9 P.K. Yonge S         1:04.71    1:06.18Q  1 
  6 Agrios, Ariana            12 Oak Hall Sch         1:04.47    1:06.75Q  2 
  7 Campbell, Kate            10 Foundation A         1:06.21    1:06.30q  1 
  8 Piedra, Lydia              8 Cornerstone          1:06.76    1:07.21q  2 
  9 Mcgee, Carlin              9 Tfa Orlando          1:07.58    1:08.39   2 
 10 Oman, Alex                12 St. Francis          1:05.34    1:08.94   2 
 11 Wise, Rachel              11 Orangewood C         1:08.23    1:10.07   1 
 12 Chew, Abby                12 The Geneva S         1:06.35    1:10.59   1 
 13 Cox, Noelle                8 Tfa Leesburg         1:09.46    1:11.69   2 
 14 Prevatt, Brooke            7 Lakeland Vic         1:10.02    1:16.70   1 
 -- Brown, Shamari            10 Fort Meade H         1:08.80        DNF   1 
 -- Wilson, Aaliyah            7 Wildwood Ms/         1:06.12        DNS   2 

Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moyer, Hayley             11 Clearwater C         1:04.61    1:02.19   10   
  2 Kiely, Kate               11 Windermere P         1:05.81    1:03.99    8   
  3 Amundaray, MariaJose      11 Clearwater C         1:06.47    1:04.27    6   
  4 Agrios, Ariana            12 Oak Hall Sch         1:06.75    1:04.63    5   
  5 Yaryan, Adrienne          10 Father Lopez         1:06.71    1:05.05    4   
  6 Piedra, Lydia              8 Cornerstone          1:07.21    1:06.27    3   
  7 Donald, Lauren             9 P.K. Yonge S         1:06.18    1:06.73    2   
  8 Campbell, Kate            10 Foundation A         1:06.30    1:06.93    1   

Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middleton, Julian         12 Tfa Orlando            50.02      51.37Q  1 
  2 Elliott, David            12 Tfa Leesburg           51.34      52.58Q  2 
  3 Prince, Jordan            11 The Geneva S           51.35      51.63Q  1 
  4 Stones, Michael           11 Windermere P           50.44      53.25Q  2 
  5 Geux, Brian               12 Faith Christ           54.60      53.06Q  1 
  6 Edwards, Julian           11 Tfa Orlando            53.31      53.71Q  2 
  7 Maddox, Mark              12 Warner Chris           53.62      53.25q  1 
  8 Adderley, Jacobi          11 Clearwater C           55.61      53.76q  1 
  9 Brooks, Chad              12 Trenton HS             54.63      54.72   2 
 10 Patterson, Antwain        11 P.K. Yonge S           54.51      55.02   1 
 11 Margarejo, Giovani        10 Clearwater C           56.08      55.23   2 
 12 Parfait, Brandon          10 Cornerstone            55.76      55.71   2 
 13 Stewart, Rashaad           9 Clearwater C           55.39      55.88   1 
 14 Smith, Christian           9 Lakeland Vic           56.39      57.16   1 
 -- Kupier, Josh              12 Lake Mary Pr           54.69        DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Kamryn            9 St. Francis            54.49        DNS   2 

Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stones, Michael           11 Windermere P           53.25      50.52   10   
  2 Middleton, Julian         12 Tfa Orlando            51.37      50.74    8   
  3 Elliott, David            12 Tfa Leesburg           52.58      52.10    6   
  4 Maddox, Mark              12 Warner Chris           53.25      53.78    5   
  5 Geux, Brian               12 Faith Christ           53.06      53.81    4   
  6 Edwards, Julian           11 Tfa Orlando            53.71      54.63    3   
  7 Adderley, Jacobi          11 Clearwater C           53.76      54.98    2   
 -- Prince, Jordan            11 The Geneva S           51.63        DNF  

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hevey, Cheyanne           11 Foundation A           15.98      15.80Q  NWI  1 
  2 Gillespy, Bailey          10 Father Lopez           16.72      15.96Q  NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Kailya            9 P.K. Yonge S           17.08      16.85Q  NWI  2 
  4 Blaser, Hailey            10 Oak Hall Sch           17.38      17.12Q  NWI  1 
  5 Strube, Lindsey           11 Tfa Orlando            18.45      17.93Q  NWI  2 
  6 Scarbrough, Delaney        9 Tfa Leesburg           18.32      18.29Q  NWI  1 
  7 Theisen, Kara             12 Lake Mary Pr           18.50      18.04q  NWI  2 
  8 Musick, Britain            6 Lakeland Chr           18.92      18.91q  NWI  1 
  9 March, Alexa              10 Windermere P           19.82      19.02   NWI  1 
 10 Abbott, Melanie           10 Lakeland Chr           19.27      19.45   NWI  2 
 11 Henricks, Anna            10 All Saints'            21.27      20.06   NWI  2 
 12 Sosa, Zaray               10 New Dimensio           20.28      21.50   NWI  2 
 13 Mason, Grace               6 Lakeland Chr           22.80      22.77   NWI  1 
 14 Suggs, Lauren             11 Branford HS            19.66      24.42   NWI  1 
 -- Agrios, Ariana            12 Oak Hall Sch           19.60        DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Wiginton, Wesley          12 Lake Mary Pr           19.06        DNS   NWI  1 

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hevey, Cheyanne           11 Foundation A           15.80      15.35   1.8  10   
  2 Gillespy, Bailey          10 Father Lopez           15.96      15.95   1.8   8   
  3 Jackson, Kailya            9 P.K. Yonge S           16.85      16.29   1.8   6   
  4 Blaser, Hailey            10 Oak Hall Sch           17.12      17.07   1.8   5   
  5 Strube, Lindsey           11 Tfa Orlando            17.93      17.59   1.8   4   
  6 Scarbrough, Delaney        9 Tfa Leesburg           18.29      17.73   1.8   3   
  7 Theisen, Kara             12 Lake Mary Pr           18.04      18.27   1.8   2   
  8 Musick, Britain            6 Lakeland Chr           18.91      18.81   1.8   1   

Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Michael           12 Tfa Orlando            14.86      14.89Q  NWI  1 
  2 Barnes, Jamal             11 P.K. Yonge S           15.35      15.06Q  NWI  2 
  3 Gandy, Jake               12 Lakeland Chr           15.61      15.41Q  NWI  1 
  4 Wong, Anthony             12 Wildwood Ms/           17.01      15.68Q  NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Ty               10 Cornerstone            15.40      15.69Q  NWI  2 
  6 Lucas, Justin             12 Santa Fe Cat           16.53      16.39Q  NWI  1 
  7 Richards, Michael         11 The Master's           17.36      16.49q  NWI  1 
  8 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri           16.96      16.89q  NWI  2 
  9 White, Jonathon           11 Bell HS                18.72      18.19   NWI  2 
 10 Agosti, Matt              11 Lakeland Chr           18.78      18.26   NWI  2 
 11 Romer, Luke               10 Tfa Orlando            18.59      18.55   NWI  2 
 12 Zhang, Vince              11 Lake Mary Pr           19.14      18.86   NWI  1 
 13 McDow, Andrew             12 Lakeland Chr           21.36      20.71   NWI  2 
 14 Woodby, Vonn              11 Bell HS                19.19      20.80   NWI  1 
 15 Atkins, Ryan               9 Father Lopez           21.51      21.04   NWI  1 
 -- Chery, Georges            10 New Dimensio           19.19        DNF   NWI  1 

Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Michael           12 Tfa Orlando            14.89      14.66   2.1  10   
  2 Gandy, Jake               12 Lakeland Chr           15.41      15.00   2.1   8   
  3 Barnes, Jamal             11 P.K. Yonge S           15.06      15.02   2.1   6   
  4 Johnson, Ty               10 Cornerstone            15.69      15.65   2.1   5   
  5 Wong, Anthony             12 Wildwood Ms/           15.68      16.21   2.1   4   
  6 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri           16.89      16.35   2.1   3   
  7 Lucas, Justin             12 Santa Fe Cat           16.39      16.90   2.1   2   
  8 Richards, Michael         11 The Master's           16.49      17.39   2.1   1   

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blaser, Hailey            10 Oak Hall Sch           48.12      49.27Q  1 
  2 Boone, Lauren             12 Circle Chris           49.36      49.48Q  2 
  3 Jackson, Kailya            9 P.K. Yonge S           49.60      50.12Q  2 
  4 Gillespy, Bailey          10 Father Lopez           50.75      52.23Q  1 
  5 Strube, Lindsey           11 Tfa Orlando            53.23      51.47Q  2 
  6 Scarbrough, Delaney        9 Tfa Leesburg           53.64      53.19Q  1 
  7 Hiteshew, Jessie          10 Mount Dora B           51.91      51.91q  2 
  8 Stokes, Daija             10 Orangewood C           58.79      52.00q  2 
  9 Avera, Ashton              8 Oak Hall Sch           53.84      54.17   2 
 10 Dudenhoefer, Michelle      9 Clearwater C           56.15      54.87   1 
 11 Musick, Britain            6 Lakeland Chr           51.37      54.90   1 
 12 Henricks, Anna            10 All Saints'            56.09      55.35   2 
 13 Abbott, Melanie           10 Lakeland Chr           58.24      57.41   2 
 14 Casey, Sage                9 Windermere P           57.41      59.46   1 
 15 Jorge, Mairim             10 New Dimensio           59.33      59.47   1 
 -- Raney, MacKenzie           8 Bell HS                54.36        DNS   1 

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone, Lauren             12 Circle Chris           49.48      47.75   10   
  2 Jackson, Kailya            9 P.K. Yonge S           50.12      48.33    8   
  3 Blaser, Hailey            10 Oak Hall Sch           49.27      49.25    6   
  4 Gillespy, Bailey          10 Father Lopez           52.23      49.97    5   
  5 Strube, Lindsey           11 Tfa Orlando            51.47      51.92    4   
  6 Hiteshew, Jessie          10 Mount Dora B           51.91      52.34    3   
  7 Scarbrough, Delaney        9 Tfa Leesburg           53.19      54.36    2   
  8 Stokes, Daija             10 Orangewood C           52.00      58.94    1   

Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Michael           12 Tfa Orlando            41.89      40.93Q  1 
  2 Barnes, Jamal             11 P.K. Yonge S           43.06      40.98Q  2 
  3 Richards, Michael         11 The Master's           44.18      43.37Q  1 
  4 Lucas, Justin             12 Santa Fe Cat           44.09      44.10Q  2 
  5 Crespo, David             12 Father Lopez           46.19      44.47Q  2 
  6 Eddy, Gonzalez            12 Santa Fe Cat           47.97      45.41Q  1 
  7 Romer, Luke               10 Tfa Orlando            45.59      45.16q  2 
  8 Rodgers, Willie           10 P.K. Yonge S           46.82      45.97q  1 
  9 Wong, Anthony             12 Wildwood Ms/           45.51      46.02   1 
  9 Castner, Dalton           11 Trenton HS             47.04      46.02   2 
 11 White, Jonathon           11 Bell HS                46.54      46.18   1 
 12 Gomez, Blake              12 Clearwater C           47.09      47.03   1 
 13 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri           49.00      47.29   2 
 14 Agosti, Matt              11 Lakeland Chr           46.90      47.96   2 
 15 Bott, Drew                 9 Orangewood C           49.60      49.09   1 
 16 Zhang, Vince              11 Lake Mary Pr           48.86      50.04   2 

Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Michael           12 Tfa Orlando            40.93      40.59   10   
  2 Barnes, Jamal             11 P.K. Yonge S           40.98      41.08    8   
  3 Richards, Michael         11 The Master's           43.37      43.56    6   
  4 Lucas, Justin             12 Santa Fe Cat           44.10      43.60    5   
  5 Romer, Luke               10 Tfa Orlando            45.16      43.61    4   
  6 Crespo, David             12 Father Lopez           44.47      45.37    3   
  7 Rodgers, Willie           10 P.K. Yonge S           45.97      46.46    2   
  8 Eddy, Gonzalez            12 Santa Fe Cat           45.41      47.47    1   

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oak Hall School  'A'                                51.89      51.40Q  1 
     1) Osberg, Alissa 9                2) Montgomery, Tymiah 7           
     3) Burgelin, Abby 10               4) Green, Ansley 8                
  2 Fort Meade HS  'A'                                  52.40      52.16Q  2 
     1) Nelson, Tyashia 9               2) Daughtry, Asia 9               
     3) Clark, Kylyeah 9                4) Brown, Shamari 10              
  3 Windermere Prep  'A'                                54.26      52.59Q  1 
     1) Hercules, Danielle 10           2) Valdez, Ariana 9               
     3) Simmons, Brianna 12             4) Duran, Taylor 10               
  4 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                              53.27      53.72Q  2 
     1) Jackson, Alexis 9               2) Watson, Rolaunda 7             
     3) Spencer, Jasmine 8              4) Johnson, Auriyan 9             
  5 Tfa Leesburg  'A'                                   53.45      53.10Q  1 
     1) Mills, Chandra 11               2) Kennedy, Caroline 7            
     3) Frymier, Joy                    4) Palmer, Allison 12             
  6 Branford HS  'A'                                    54.97      55.62Q  2 
     1) Mott, Jessica 9                 2) Whitley, Tifphani 10           
     3) Sanders, Christell 11           4) Horn, Ashley 11                
  7 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                         59.33      56.73q  1 
     1) Collicco, Adena 9               2) Lutz, Jada 7                   
     3) Rodriguez, Raylianne 7          4) Meijas, Daneris 9              
  8 Bell HS  'A'                                        54.89      56.86q  2 
     1) Lea, Samantha 8                 2) Ovwigho, Marsha 8              
     3) Valdes, Aida 12                 4) Lea, Tori 10                   
  9 Orangewood Christian  'A'                           57.88      57.12   2 
     1) McKinnon, Abby 9                2) Stokes, Daija 10               
     3) Gagnon, Emily 9                 4) Hagan, Jackie 10               
 10 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 58.44      57.15   2 
 11 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'                 56.93      57.16   1 
     1) Cochran, Brigitte 11            2) Aubears, Ashley                
     3) Bears, Kristi 11                4) Amundaray, MariaJose 11        
 12 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  59.34      59.95   1 
     1) Hernandez, Daniella             2) Grzegorczyk, Alexis 12         
     3) Davey, Lindsey                  4) Ackerman, Jill                 
 13 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                      1:01.60    1:01.31   2 
     1) Richardson, Cayln 7             2) Hopp, Jazmine 11               
     3) Chislum, Tiyana 11              4)                                
 14 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland  'A'                   1:05.69    1:03.98   2 
     1) McQueen, Tiffany 8              2) Ancaya, Franny 8               
     3) Oropeza, Valentina 8            4) Poirer, Taylor 11              
 -- Wildwood Ms/Hs  'A'                                 55.93        DNS   1 

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Windermere Prep  'A'                                52.59      52.49   10   
     1) Hercules, Danielle 10           2) Valdez, Ariana 9               
     3) Simmons, Brianna 12             4) Duran, Taylor 10               
  2 Fort Meade HS  'A'                                  52.16      52.60    8   
  3 Oak Hall School  'A'                                51.40      52.70    6   
     1) Osberg, Alissa 9                2) Montgomery, Tymiah 7           
     3) Burgelin, Abby 10               4) Green, Ansley 8                
  4 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                              53.72      53.84    5   
     1) Jackson, Alexis 9               2) Watson, Rolaunda 7             
     3) Spencer, Jasmine 8              4) Johnson, Auriyan 9             
  5 Tfa Leesburg  'A'                                   53.10      54.27    4   
     1) Mills, Chandra 11               2) Kennedy, Caroline 7            
     3) Frymier, Joy                    4) Palmer, Allison 12             
  6 Bell HS  'A'                                        56.86      56.64    3   
  7 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                         56.73      56.87    2   
 -- Branford HS  'A'                                    55.62         DQ   Out of zone
     1) Mott, Jessica 9                 2) Whitley, Tifphani 10           
     3) Sanders, Christell 11           4) Horn, Ashley 11                

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tfa (Orlando)  'A'                                  42.19      42.12Q  1 
     1) Washington, Theodore 12         2) Timpson Jr., Michael 11        
     3) Plante, Mason 11                4) Durham, Jahquez 10             
  2 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'                 43.86      44.01Q  2 
     1) Walker, Diquan 12               2) Adderley, Jacobi 11            
     3) Brown (S), Jared 11             4) Cotman, Cj 9                   
  3 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                              46.04      45.41Q  1 
     1) Washington, Dj 10               2) Ellis, Christian 10            
     3) Leath, Rayjhan 9                4) McDonald, Quadae 11            
  4 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                        46.20      45.49Q  2 
     1) Geux, Brian 12                  2) Prado, Pedro 11                
     3) Huff, Jesse 11                  4) Adedoyin, Elijah 11            
  5 Foundation Academy  'A'                             46.08      45.42Q  1 
     1) Guilford, Peyton 12             2) Irvin, Denzel 12               
     3) Byers, Dangelo 11               4) Brown, Conrad 11               
  6 Fort Meade HS  'A'                                  45.34      45.70Q  2 
     1) Mills, Malik 11                 2) King, Tyler 11                 
     3) Clark, Ladarius 9               4) Carlton, Clarence 10           
  7 Wildwood Ms/Hs  'A'                                 46.83      45.78q  1 
     1) Sanders, Stevonta 9             2) Pew, Dionte 11                 
     3) Mitchell, Marquice 12           4) Graham, Devin 11               
  8 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  46.77      46.55q  2 
     1) Hinds, Chris 12                 2) Grim, Kyle                     
     3) Richards, Michael 11            4)                                
  9 Bell HS  'A'                                        47.60      47.01   2 
     1) White, Cole 12                  2) Oslager, Randy 10              
     3) Terry, Justin 12                4) Ritchey, Austin 12             
 10 Oak Hall School  'A'                                47.05      47.43   1 
     1) Eyerly, Elijah 12               2) Cai, Weilin 12                 
     3) Urdaneta, Camilo 11             4) Beauchamp, Zackery 12          
 11 Windermere Prep  'A'                                47.18      47.51   2 
     1) Crespo, Diego 10                2) Granjean, Christopher 11       
     3) Ford, Jayce 10                  4) Patel, Sahil 12                
 12 Trinity Christian  'A'                                         48.42   1 
     1) Newton, Caleb                   2) Morrow, Russell                
     3) Schmitt, Christian              4) Laughter, Seth                 
 13 Bronson HS  'A'                                     49.54      49.12   2 
     1) Florence, Robert --             2) Sistrunk, Tyler 11             
     3) Jackson, Montrez 9              4) Mcvey, Kyle --                 
 14 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 49.11      49.80   1 
 15 All Saints' Academy  'A'                            56.67      51.08   1 
     1) Miner, Ej 11                    2) Messieh, Brad 10               
     3) Zaid, Zaid 10                   4) Belal, Manny 10                
 16 Lakeland Christian School  'A'                      54.06      56.20   2 
     1) Palmer, Chase 9                 2) Khamitov, Farid 10             
     3) Scruggs, Tucker 11              4) Smaha, Will 10                 

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tfa (Orlando)  'A'                                  42.12      42.57   10   
     1) Washington, Theodore 12         2) Timpson Jr., Michael 11        
     3) Plante, Mason 11                4) Durham, Jahquez 10             
  2 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'                 44.01      45.02    8   
  3 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                              45.41      45.31    6   
     1) Washington, Dj 10               2) Ellis, Christian 10            
     3) Leath, Rayjhan 9                4) McDonald, Quadae 11            
  4 Wildwood Ms/Hs  'A'                                 45.78      45.35    5   
     1) Sanders, Stevonta 9             2) Pew, Dionte 11                 
     3) Mitchell, Marquice 12           4) Graham, Devin 11               
  5 Fort Meade HS  'A'                                  45.70      45.39    4   
     1) Mills, Malik 11                 2) King, Tyler 11                 
     3) Clark, Ladarius 9               4) Carlton, Clarence 10           
  6 Foundation Academy  'A'                             45.42      45.93    3   
     1) Guilford, Peyton 12             2) Irvin, Denzel 12               
     3) Byers, Dangelo 11               4) Brown, Conrad 11               
  7 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  46.55      46.85    2   
  8 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                        45.49      48.40    1   

Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Hall School  'A'                              4:07.46    4:03.63   2  10   
     1) Green, Ansley 8                 2) Evans, Nadiria 9               
     3) Rosenberg, Lindsay 7            4) Blair, Grace 8                 
  2 Tfa (Orlando)  'A'                                4:24.01    4:08.08   2   8   
     1) Horton, Anna Kate 8             2) Crist, Emily 12                
     3) Newsome, Ashlee 10              4) Daniels, Teahna 11             
  3 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     4:26.80    4:28.91   2   6   
     1) Gillespy, Bailey 10             2) Yaryan, Adrienne 10            
     3) Yaryan, Brianne 9               4) Marino, Brittany 11            
  4 Tfa Leesburg  'A'                                 4:29.89    4:31.24   2   5   
     1) Mills, Chandra 11               2) Cox, Noelle 8                  
     3) Kennedy, Caroline 7             4) Palmer, Allison 12             
  5 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                            4:37.35    4:35.18   2   4   
     1) Jackson, Kailya 9               2) Donald, Lauren 9               
     3) Clayton, Alisha 9               4) Johnson, Auriyan 9             
  6 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         5:06.80    4:37.20   1   3   
     1) Wise, Rachel 11                 2) Kidd, Brittany 9               
     3) Stokes, Daija 10                4) Ramos, Ana 11                  
  7 Circle Christian School  'A'                      4:47.72    4:40.12   1   2   
     1) Ault, Jaden 7                   2) Beasley, Teresa 12             
     3) Wonderly, Blaire 10             4) Boone, Lauren 12               
  8 New Dimensions HS  'A'                            5:13.69    4:40.80   1   1   
     1) Sosa, Zaray 10                  2) Francois, Guerlande 10         
     3) Jorge, Mairim 10                4) Pierre-Pierre, Sarah 12        
  9 Bell HS  'A'                                      4:46.93    4:41.90   2 
     1) Ovwigho, Marsha 8               2) Martin, Kristin 12             
     3) Lea, Samantha 8                 4) Lea, Tori 10                   
 10 Cedar Key HS  'A'                                 4:43.07    4:44.19   2 
     1) Bartholemy, Sarah 11            2) Allen, Brooke 12               
     3) Allen, Ashlyn 9                 4) Bartholemy, Lauren 12          
 11 Windermere Prep  'A'                              4:59.57    4:46.95   1 
     1) Kiely, Kate 11                  2) Hercules, Danielle 10          
     3) Orlando, Gabriella 9            4) March, Alexa 10                
 12 Lakeland Victory Christian Aca  'A'               5:01.80    4:53.30   2 
     1) Lewis, Mary Hannah 9            2) Prevatt, Brooke 7              
     3) Mason, Mikayla 11               4) Zavolas, Stacia 7              
 13 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                      5:05.96    4:54.95   1 
     1) Lee, Morgan 12                  2) Sherman, Tabitha 10            
     3) Bugg, Sydney 6                  4) Saulsbury, Regan 6             
 14 All Saints' Academy  'A'                          5:20.43    5:03.52   1 
     1) Amann, Alison 12                2) Johnstone, Brittany 9          
     3) Padgett, Rachel 11              4) Valentine, Morgan 8            

Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tfa (Orlando)  'A'                                3:25.86    3:24.39   2  10   
     1) Middleton, Julian 12            2) Timpson Jr., Michael 11        
     3) Plante, Mason 11                4) Durham, Jahquez 10             
  2 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'               4:09.48    3:39.85   2   8   
     1) Adderley, Jacobi 11             2) Brown (S), Jared 11            
     3) Margarejo, Giovani 10           4) Stewart, Rashaad 9             
  3 Circle Christian School  'A'                      3:41.90    3:40.66   2   6   
     1) Brown, Jordan 12                2) Doyle, Matt 9                  
     3) Doyle, Mike 11                  4) Ault, Joseph 12                
  4 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                            3:40.80    3:40.96   2   5   
     1) Patterson, Antwain 11           2) Leath, Rayjhan 9               
     3) Ellis, Christian 10             4) Barnes, Jamal 11               
  5 Bell HS  'A'                                      3:43.38    3:43.00   2   4   
     1) Reid, Dylan 9                   2) Floyd, Jacob 10                
     3) Cutts, Logan 11                 4) Oslager, Randy 10              
  6 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                      3:52.64    3:43.87   1   3   
     1) Adedoyin, Elijah 11             2) Loveland, Mitchell 10          
     3) Prado, Pedro 11                 4) Geux, Brian 12                 
  7 Trenton HS  'A'                                   3:50.52    3:45.31   2   2   
     1) Smith, Stephen 12               2) Guidry, Austin 11              
     3) Brooks, Chad 12                 4) Marangoni, Asa 11              
  8 Oak Hall School  'A'                              3:46.21    3:49.85   2   1   
     1) Carey, Jackson 9                2) Cai, Weilin 12                 
     3) Urdaneta, Camilo 11             4) Beauchamp, Zackery 12          
  9 Wildwood Ms/Hs  'A'                               3:51.11    3:50.71   2 
     1) Pew, Dionte 11                  2) Graham, Devin 11               
     3) Garner, Brad 10                 4) Sanders, Stevonta 9            
 10 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     3:52.85    3:53.27   1 
     1) Roof, Matthew 10                2) Massi, Chase 10                
     3) Crespo, David 12                4) Ohlwein, Nick 10               
 11 Windermere Prep  'A'                              3:58.02    3:55.04   1 
     1) Granjean, Christopher 11        2) Crespo, Diego 10               
     3) Ford, Jayce 10                  4) Khanna, Deven 10               
 12 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                               3:55.64    3:58.93   1 
     1) Appuzio, Daniel 8               2) Appuzio, Phillip 8             
     3) Kupier, Josh 12                 4) gaston, jason 7                
 13 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland  'A'                   4:36.96    4:04.32   1 
     1) Lucas, Justin 12                2) Maisonave-Perez, Yan 10        
     3) Daniel, Jones 10                4) Eddy, Gonzalez 12              
 14 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         4:06.40    4:05.45   1 
     1) Gaskin, Myles 8                 2) Gendreau, Andrew 8             
     3) Leone, Grant 12                 4) Perry, Brice 11                
 15 All Saints' Academy  'A'                          5:20.43    4:10.96   1 
     1) Miner, Ej 11                    2) Belal, Manny 10                
     3) locke, duncan 11                4) Messieh, Brad 10               

Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Hall School  'A'                             10:47.38    9:50.87   2  10   
     1) Olinger, Brittney 12            2) Evans, Nadiria 9               
     3) Rosenberg, Lindsay 7            4) Blair, Grace 8                 
  2 Tfa (Orlando)  'A'                               10:59.56    9:57.35   2   8   
     1) Crist, Emily 12                 2) Horton, Anna Kate 8            
     3) Newsome, Ashlee 10              4) Barker, Kendal 12              
  3 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                     10:30.20   10:20.50   2   6   
     1) McKinney, Christina 12          2) Saulsbury, Regan 6             
     3) Cooney, Madison 12              4) Clark, Rebecca 7               
  4 The Geneva School  'A'                           11:24.23   10:54.62   2   5   
     1) Shriner, Laura 10               2) Downward, Shelley 10           
     3) Goble, Cassidy 9                4) Cloke, Moira 11                
  5 St. Francis Catholic HS  'A'                     11:06.56   10:56.89   2   4   
     1) Oman, Alex 12                   2) DeMichelle, Jana 11            
     3) Sarabia, Elena 9                4) Perez, Marcella 9              
  6 Cornerstone Academy  'A'                         11:31.42   11:05.79   2   3   
     1) Joye, Ellie 12                  2) Dalton, Lexi 10                
     3) Searle, Sarah 11                4) Carroll, Baylee 10             
  7 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'              12:03.15   11:07.07   2   2   
     1) Rodriguez, Gabriella 10         2) Singer, Kylie 11               
     3) McMahon, Clare 12               4) Robinson, Sydney 10            
  8 Orangewood Christian  'A'                        11:47.95   11:27.45   1   1   
     1) Ramos, Ana 11                   2) Kidd, Brittany 9               
     3) Buwalda, Rachel 9               4) Wise, Rachel 11                
  9 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                           11:47.14   11:33.95   2 
     1) Westlake, Emily 12              2) Greene, Morgan                 
     3) Merced, Darielis 8              4) Schlafke, Luisa 10             
 10 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                    11:56.35   11:35.58   1 
     1) Ward, Paige 11                  2) McAskill, Emma 11              
     3) Portuallo, Christina 9          4) Wilson, Megan 9                
 11 Lakeland Christian School  'A'                   12:54.35   11:49.16   1 
     1) Fuller, Jessica 12              2) Lewis, Brittany 10             
     3) Lewis, Kennedy 8                4) Skladanek, Breanna 10          
 12 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                     12:18.26   12:20.36   1 
     1) De La Rosa, Nyeli 11            2) Matsusaka, Jacque 11           
     3) Schendel, Jennifer 9            4) Richardson, Cayln 7            
 13 All Saints' Academy  'A'                         13:38.88   12:32.30   1 
     1) Amann, Alison 12                2) daferede, cathleen 10          
     3) Martinez, Carolina              4) Padgett, Rachel 11             
 14 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                      13:24.99   13:05.11   1 
     1) Collicco, Chelesta 12           2) Collicco, Adena 9              
     3) Seaman, Skyla 9                 4) Moseler, Peyton 6              
 15 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland  'A'                  14:43.74   13:36.86   1 
     1) Stambrosky, Katie 11            2) Aranda, Allie 11               
     3) MacQueen, Victoria 8            4) Ancaya, Franny 8               
 16 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                              15:54.13   14:21.77   1 
     1) Hosley, Khloe 7                 2) Kuperberg, Samantha 6          
     3) Kuperberg, Taylor 9             4) Logan, Peyton 7                

Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Geneva School  'A'                            8:47.79    8:27.38   2  10   
     1) Davis, Isak 11                  2) Pederson, Luke 11              
     3) Katynski, Kola 10               4) Rader, Austin 11               
  2 Windermere Prep  'A'                              8:44.48    8:41.75   2   8   
     1) Stones, Michael 11              2) Walia, Paul 12                 
     3) Houston, Ryan 11                4) Martins, Franco 11             
  3 Circle Christian School  'A'                      9:04.73    8:55.46   2   6   
     1) Curtis, mike 9                  2) Ramirez, Caleb 9               
     3) Doyle, Matt 9                   4) Brown, Jordan 12               
  4 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                      9:26.18    9:06.92   1   5   
     1) Hernandez, Victor 9             2) Geux, Brian 12                 
     3) Yang, Jimmy 10                  4) De La Rosa, Giancarlo 9        
  5 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     9:08.59    9:08.90   2   4   
     1) Roof, Matthew 10                2) Massi, Chase 10                
     3) Ohlwein, Nick 10                4) Scheiber, Kevin 11             
  6 Tfa (Orlando)  'A'                                9:15.00    9:16.93   2   3   
     1) Pinel, Zach 12                  2) De Armas, Drew 9               
     3) Word, Adkins 8                  4) Gonzalez, Michael 9            
  7 St. Francis Catholic HS  'A'                      9:23.05    9:23.66   1   2   
     1) Sansalone, Joe 11               2) Barrio, Robert 9               
     3) Devlin, Sean 10                 4) Sarabia, Alejandro 11          
  8 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         9:38.33    9:25.13   1   1   
     1) Bott, Drew 9                    2) Leone, Grant 12                
     3) Gaskin, Myles 8                 4) St Germain, Christian 8        
  9 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'              10:22.46    9:26.65   2 
     1) Green, Tommy 10                 2) Warner, Timothy 11             
     3) James, Daniel 11                4) Freeman, William 9             
 10 Bell HS  'A'                                      9:17.27    9:32.48   1 
     1) Zuniga, Johnny 9                2) Townsend, Devin 10             
     3) Arenas, Jovani 12               4) Cutts, Logan 11                
 11 Oak Hall School  'A'                              9:04.01    9:56.26   2 
     1) Eyerly, Elijah 12               2) Kitchens, Avery 9              
     3) Urdaneta, Camilo 11             4) Wilde, Grayson                 
 12 Lakeland Christian School  'A'                   11:35.89   10:08.23   1 
     1) Kaye, Brandon 9                 2) Naughton, Cole 9               
     3) Rice, Campbell 9                4) Stark, Steven 10               
 13 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                              10:46.65   10:11.04   1 
     1) Krim, Jack 9                    2) Pentek, John 9                 
     3) Uppers, Nick 12                 4) grey, marcus 11                
 14 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland  'A'                  11:44.72   10:17.21   1 
     1) Gangwer, Kelsey 12              2) Proctor, Sean 10               
     3) Kelly, Matthew 9                4) Maisonave-Perez, Yan 10        
 -- P.K. Yonge School  'A'                            9:05.98        DNF   2 
     1) Pelegrina, Nicolas 10           2) Gerhardt, Brett 11             
     3) Pelegrina, Gabriel 10           4) Leath, Rayjhan 9               

Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Grace               8 Oak Hall Sch         2:23.99    2:21.69   2  10   
  2 Newsome, Ashlee           10 Tfa Orlando          2:33.61    2:25.95   2   8   
  3 Evans, Nadiria             9 Oak Hall Sch         2:24.90    2:27.13   2   6   
  4 Stewart, Miranda          12 Lakeland Chr         2:32.95    2:27.72   2   5   
  5 Rosenberg, Lindsay         7 Oak Hall Sch         2:26.57    2:29.50   2   4   
  6 Perez, Marcella            9 St. Francis          2:30.70    2:31.25   2   3   
  7 Barker, Caitlin            9 Tfa Orlando          2:34.09    2:31.70   2   2   
  8 Gannaway, Danielle         5 Tfa Orlando          2:35.55    2:33.73   1   1   
  9 Kiely, Kate               11 Windermere P         2:37.31    2:37.89   1 
 10 Ault, Jaden                7 Circle Chris         2:32.61    2:37.95   2 
 11 Cooney, Madison           12 Mount Dora B         2:37.62    2:38.22   1 
 12 Nollan, Anna              10 The Master's         2:38.49    2:39.09   1 
 13 Lewis, Brittany           10 Lakeland Chr         2:46.09    2:42.75   1 
 14 Lewis, Mary Hannah         9 Lakeland Vic         2:46.78    2:47.28   1 
 15 Sloan, Carrie              9 The Geneva S         2:50.83    2:53.32   1 
 -- Singer, Kylie             11 Clearwater C         2:46.96        DNS   1 

Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ault, Joseph              12 Circle Chris         1:58.20    1:58.09   2  10   
  2 Beauchamp, Zackery        12 Oak Hall Sch         2:07.03    2:01.61   2   8   
  3 Katynski, Kola            10 The Geneva S         2:03.04    2:01.87   2   6   
  4 Brown, Jordan             12 Circle Chris         2:05.52    2:01.98   2   5   
  5 Houston, Ryan             11 Windermere P         2:11.29    2:06.52   2   4   
  6 Windsted, Nathan           8 Seven Rivers         2:09.37    2:09.82   1   3   
  7 Bonilla, Anthony          11 Orlando Chri         2:16.00    2:10.40   1   2   
  8 Hernandez, Kristian       12 Faith Christ         2:14.56    2:12.37   1   1   
  9 Walia, Paul               12 Windermere P         2:16.12    2:12.59   1 
 10 Sansalone, Joe            11 St. Francis          2:10.26    2:12.82   1 
 11 Maddox, Mark              12 Warner Chris         2:06.33    2:13.08   2 
 12 Cutts, Logan              11 Bell HS              2:09.30    2:13.57   2 
 13 Reinsch, Kurt             12 Lakeland Chr         2:17.45    2:14.02   2 
 14 Warner, Timothy           11 Clearwater C         2:24.93    2:18.61   1 
 15 Green, Tommy              10 Clearwater C         2:23.65    2:20.55   1 
 16 Maisonave-Perez, Yan      10 Santa Fe Cat         2:28.47    2:21.78   1 

Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Lindsay         7 Oak Hall Sch         5:30.48    5:12.65   10   
  2 Clark, Rebecca             7 Mount Dora B         5:19.54    5:13.56    8   
  3 Chapman, Denae            10 Circle Chris         5:22.25    5:15.17    6   
  4 Crist, Emily              12 Tfa Orlando          5:27.25    5:33.79    5   
  5 Horton, Anna Kate          8 Tfa Orlando          5:36.59    5:35.48    4   
  6 Barker, Caitlin            9 Tfa Orlando          5:49.01    5:36.96    3   
  7 Downward, Shelley         10 The Geneva S         5:49.61    5:47.92    2   
  8 Robinson, Sydney          10 Clearwater C         6:06.17    5:59.67    1   
  9 Singer, Kylie             11 Clearwater C         6:02.03    6:01.14  
 10 Lewis, Brittany           10 Lakeland Chr         6:00.34    6:05.80  
 11 Rodriguez, Gabriella      10 Clearwater C         6:07.63    6:15.11  
 -- Olinger, Brittney         12 Oak Hall Sch         5:34.64        DNF  
 -- Perez, Marcella            9 St. Francis          5:37.59        DNF  
 -- McKinney, Christina       12 Mount Dora B         5:34.68        DNF  
 -- Newsome, Ashlee           10 Tfa Orlando          5:27.42        DNF  
 -- Blair, Grace               8 Oak Hall Sch         5:34.99        DNF  

Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martins, Franco           11 Windermere P         4:39.03    4:24.92   10   
  2 Janson, Joseph            12 P.K. Yonge S         4:38.29    4:29.26    8   
  3 Perry, Austin             11 Oak Hall Sch         4:44.37    4:32.77    6   
  4 Davis, Isak               11 The Geneva S         4:46.45    4:34.35    5   
  5 Pelegrina, Nicolas        10 P.K. Yonge S         4:47.02    4:38.73    4   
  6 Sansalone, Joe            11 St. Francis          4:50.44    4:48.80    3   
  7 Doyle, Matt                9 Circle Chris         4:51.42    4:48.83    2   
  8 Davis, Asher              11 The Geneva S         4:59.69    4:55.52    1   
  9 Walia, Paul               12 Windermere P         5:00.35    4:56.44  
 10 Pinel, Zach               12 Tfa Orlando          4:59.51    4:58.22  
 11 Gonzalez, Michael          9 Tfa Orlando          5:02.09    4:59.82  
 12 Green, Tommy              10 Clearwater C         5:05.42    5:07.41  
 13 Mchugh, Jack              11 Santa Fe Cat         5:11.56    5:08.57  
 14 Brodrecht, Ethan          10 The Geneva S         5:10.25    5:11.42  
 -- Buchanan, Shane           12 Lakeland Chr         5:04.55        DNF  
 -- Fuller, Jerod             11 Lakeland Chr         4:52.77        DNF  

Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Rebecca             7 Mount Dora B        11:42.43   11:19.06   10   
  2 Olinger, Brittney         12 Oak Hall Sch        12:18.19   11:21.54    8   
  3 McKinney, Christina       12 Mount Dora B        11:51.11   11:28.73    6   
  4 Chapman, Denae            10 Circle Chris        12:23.38   11:32.31    5   
  5 Carlson, Talia             9 Oak Hall Sch        12:30.83   11:51.84    4   
  6 Barker, Kendal            12 Tfa Orlando         12:45.16   12:20.94    3   
  7 Melnick, Taylor           11 Circle Chris        12:47.08   12:29.27    2   
  8 Crist, Caroline            8 Tfa Orlando         13:04.19   12:43.76    1   
  9 Janson, Hannah             8 P.K. Yonge S        13:14.24   12:48.14  
 10 McMahon, Clare            12 Clearwater C        13:55.10   12:50.34  
 11 Graham, Brook             12 Tfa Orlando         12:47.01   12:52.61  
 12 Robinson, Sydney          10 Clearwater C        13:26.58   12:52.73  
 13 Arroyo, Laksmi             8 P.K. Yonge S        13:25.34   12:56.57  
 14 Fuller, Jessica           12 Lakeland Chr        13:04.69   13:40.30  
 15 Lewis, Kennedy             8 Lakeland Chr        13:59.47   14:11.50  
 -- Crist, Emily              12 Tfa Orlando         12:42.76        DNF  

Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martins, Franco           11 Windermere P         9:39.02    9:31.54   10   
  2 Clark, Troy               12 Mount Dora B        10:03.83    9:48.47    8   
  3 Janson, Joseph            12 P.K. Yonge S        10:21.79   10:02.48    6   
  4 Davis, Isak               11 The Geneva S        10:23.33   10:08.58    5   
  5 Fuller, Jerod             11 Lakeland Chr        10:40.80   10:10.32    4   
  6 Perry, Austin             11 Oak Hall Sch        10:32.97   10:18.09    3   
  7 Gerhardt, Brett           11 P.K. Yonge S        10:43.44   10:24.98    2   
  8 Pelegrina, Nicolas        10 P.K. Yonge S        10:37.00   10:33.37    1   
  9 De Armas, Drew             9 Tfa Orlando         11:25.48   10:42.08  
 10 Ramirez, Caleb             9 Circle Chris        10:26.81   10:42.65  
 11 Buchanan, Shane           12 Lakeland Chr        11:17.75   10:43.31  
 12 Mchugh, Jack              11 Santa Fe Cat        11:23.46   11:09.12  
 13 novello, james            12 Lake Mary Pr        11:14.57   11:14.36  
 14 Bott, Drew                 9 Orangewood C        11:18.92   11:14.51  
 15 Green, Tommy              10 Clearwater C        11:45.38   11:34.61  
 16 Pinel, Zach               12 Tfa Orlando         11:37.70   11:45.73  

Event 41  Girls High Jump 2A  Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boss, Logan               12 Suwannee HS          5-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 gilbert, lezareia          9 Pasco HS             5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Hancock, Courtney         11 The Villages         5-03.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Pearson, Taylor            9 Lake Highlan         4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5 Winship, Madison           9 Crystal Rive         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Reilly, Dylan             12 Mount Dora H         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Wardlow, Cassidy          11 Crystal Rive         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  8 Cherry, Tatyanna           9 Suwannee HS          4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  9 Sabourin, Alecia          12 Umatilla HS          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Brown, Shanaira           12 Jones HS             4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS             4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Hurlston, Hannah          12 Newberry HS          4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Knapp, Gracie             11 Lake Highlan         4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Schmit, Zavana            12 Nature Coast         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Brewster, Cassie          11 Santa Fe HS          4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Hall, Charkeveia          10 Mount Dora H         4-08.00         NH            

Event 42  Boys High Jump 2A  Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ardley, Keaaris           12 Bradford HS          6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Malone, Tahj              11 Montverde Ac         6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Brown, Jeremiah           11 Mount Dora H         6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Berrien, Akia             12 Crescent Cit         6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m   5   
  5 Steverson, Kennie         11 Umatilla HS          5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  6 Roessler, Hunter          12 Crystal Rive         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 Terry, Tequon             10 Santa Fe HS          5-05.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  8 Kinley, Reace             11 South Sumter         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  9 Coleman, Cameron          12 Ridgewood HS         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Lindo, Lake               11 Lake Highlan         5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Tep, Stephen              12 Lake Highlan         5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Lorenzo, William           9 Trinity Cath         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 13 French, Ben               11 Trinity Prep         5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Wakeley, Caysaun          10 Santa Fe HS          5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Barlow, William           12 Palatka HS           5-08.00         NH            
 -- johnson, issac            10 Pasco HS             5-06.00        DNS            

Event 43  Girls Pole Vault 2A  Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Byrne, Angela             11 Crystal Rive        11-08.00   10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Clark, Hayley             12 Crystal Rive        10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Vo, Huyen                 11 Crystal Rive         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Mestre, Juliana           12 Lake Highlan         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   5   
  5 Arney, Mirren             11 Trinity Prep         7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  6 Mestre, Cathleen          10 Lake Highlan         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2.50
  6 Kilby, Shana              12 Suwannee HS          6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2.50
  8 Crabill, Victoria         10 Mount Dora H         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  9 Whittaker, Lily           11 Lake Highlan         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Horn, Brianna             12 Nature Coast         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Williams, Bryanna         10 Suwannee HS          7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Conner, Makenzi           10 Tavares HS           5-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Boyles, Tracy             12 Umatilla HS          5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Thornberg, Cheyenna       11 Umatilla HS          6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Smith, Dallas             12 Suwannee HS          6-06.00         NH            

Event 44  Boys Pole Vault 2A  Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Brian            11 Ridgewood HS        13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Potter, Steven            10 Suwannee HS         12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Charles, Gabriel          11 Crystal Rive        12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Spivey, Ryan              10 Crystal Rive        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  5 Bernard, Sumner           12 Santa Fe HS         11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  6 Mihu, David               12 Bishop Moore        10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   3   
  7 Owens, Nicholas           12 Santa Fe HS         11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  8 Hemmerling, Matt          11 Ridgewood HS        10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  9 Wartski, Michael          11 Trinity Prep        11-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Floren, Max                9 Umatilla HS          9-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Stebbins, Ethan            9 Suwannee HS          9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Vandendriessche, Peter    12 Trinity Prep         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Joiner, Griffin           10 Tavares HS           9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Fransenberg, Lucke        10 Mount Dora H        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Weld, Tristan             11 Mount Dora H        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 Livingston, Erickson      10 Lake Highlan         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 

Event 45  Girls Long Jump 2A  Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Steele, Alfreda           10 Pasco HS            18-04.00   17-06.50   NWI     5.34m  10   
  2 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore        16-10.50   17-04.50   NWI     5.29m   8   
  3 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS            16-11.00   17-04.00   NWI     5.28m   6   
  4 Roberts, Jennifer         12 Interlachen         16-02.50   17-01.50   NWI     5.21m   5   
  5 Martin, Mikaela           11 Lake Highlan        16-07.25   16-08.50   NWI     5.09m   4   
  6 Johnson, Alana            12 Tavares HS          16-00.25   16-08.50   NWI     5.09m   3   
  7 Dugan, Ashley             12 Hudson HS           16-03.50   16-05.00   NWI     5.00m   2   
  8 Kivinski, Kayla           12 Gulf HS             15-09.50   16-05.00   NWI     5.00m   1   
  9 Mazon, Janice             12 Santa Fe HS         15-01.50   15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
 10 Roberts, Brianca          12 Pasco HS            15-07.50   14-08.00   NWI     4.47m 
 10 Francois, Kimani          11 Lake Highlan        16-05.00   14-08.00   NWI     4.47m 
 12 Belcher, Mariah            9 Mount Dora H        14-11.00   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
 13 Torres, Kalandi           12 Trinity Cath        14-11.25   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
 14 Wynn, Emonei               8 Crescent Cit        14-08.25   13-09.50   NWI     4.20m 
 15 Brown, Autumn              9 Newberry HS         14-08.25   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
 16 Williams, Kai              9 Eastside HS         15-09.00   13-05.50   NWI     4.10m 

Event 46  Boys Long Jump 2A  Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Elijah            10 Interlachen         21-08.50   23-00.00   NWI     7.01m  10   
  2 Story, Xavier             12 South Sumter        21-08.00   22-08.75   NWI     6.92m   8   
  3 Kernan, Thomas            12 Ridgewood HS        21-04.00   21-11.50   NWI     6.69m   6   
  4 martin, justin            12 Suwannee HS         20-03.75   21-08.50   NWI     6.61m   5   
  5 Porter, Jordan            12 Mount Dora H        21-08.50   21-08.25   NWI     6.61m   4   
  6 Reed, Damaryus            11 North Marion        20-06.50   21-05.75   NWI     6.54m   3   
  7 Smith, Deshawn            10 Nature Coast        20-06.00   21-03.00   NWI     6.47m   2   
  8 Smith, Tavis              12 Mount Dora H        20-06.00   21-00.50   NWI     6.41m   1   
  9 Mack, Adarius             12 Santa Fe HS         21-02.00   20-07.75   NWI     6.29m 
 10 Wood, Sherman             12 Tavares HS          22-00.50   20-07.25   NWI     6.28m 
 11 Agbasimere, Franklin      12 Montverde Ac        20-05.50   20-05.75   NWI     6.24m 
 12 Sojka, Josh               12 Ridgewood HS        20-05.00   20-04.00   NWI     6.19m 
 13 Henderson, Jay            12 Lake Highlan        19-08.00   19-09.00   NWI     6.01m 
 14 Wallace, James             9 Bishop Moore        20-04.75   19-03.25   NWI     5.87m 
 15 King, Matt                11 Lake Highlan        19-08.00   19-02.50   NWI     5.85m 
 16 Sessions, Elijah           9 Palatka HS          19-07.50   18-11.00   NWI     5.76m 

Event 47  Girls Triple Jump 2A  Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Boss, Logan               12 Suwannee HS         34-09.00   37-03.00   NWI    11.35m  10   
  2 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan        35-04.75   36-03.00   NWI    11.04m   8   
  3 Shurina, Marianna         10 Bishop Moore        33-11.75   35-06.75   NWI    10.83m   6   
  4 Johnson, Alana            12 Tavares HS          33-09.50   34-07.50   NWI    10.55m   5   
  5 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS            33-07.50   34-05.00   NWI    10.49m   4   
  6 Perkins, Alycia           12 South Sumter        32-05.00   33-10.50   NWI    10.32m   3   
  7 Thomas, Tyra              10 Dunnellon HS        32-08.25   33-03.00   NWI    10.13m   2   
  8 Patrick, Jasha            11 Hernando HS         31-06.00   33-02.50   NWI    10.12m   1   
  9 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan        33-03.50   32-05.00   NWI     9.88m 
 10 Wells, Angel              12 Umatilla HS         30-08.00   31-09.50   NWI     9.69m 
 11 Hancock, Courtney         11 The Villages        31-00.00   31-01.50   NWI     9.48m 
 12 Roberts, Brianca          12 Pasco HS            31-08.00   30-11.00   NWI     9.42m 
 13 Epstein, Abigail           9 Crystal Rive        31-05.00   30-04.50   NWI     9.25m 
 14 Sapp, Mariah              11 Newberry HS         30-08.50   30-02.50   NWI     9.20m 
 15 Jackson, Rykia            11 Fort White H        30-07.50   29-10.00   NWI     9.09m 
 16 Plasencia, Sheridan        8 Fort White H        30-02.00   27-00.00   NWI     8.22m 

Event 48  Boys Triple Jump 2A  Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Roessler, Hunter          12 Crystal Rive        44-10.00   44-03.00   NWI    13.48m  10   
  2 Kernan, Thomas            12 Ridgewood HS        42-04.00   43-05.50   NWI    13.24m   8   
  3 Nelson, Elijah            10 Interlachen         42-01.00   42-03.50   NWI    12.89m   6   
  4 Haygood, Brian             9 Nature Coast        40-04.50   42-03.00   NWI    12.87m   5   
  5 Smith, Tavis              12 Mount Dora H        40-00.00   42-00.00   NWI    12.80m   4   
  6 Wood, Sherman             12 Tavares HS          42-09.00   41-09.00   NWI    12.72m   3   
  7 Barnes, Duane             11 Mount Dora H        41-00.00   41-02.50   NWI    12.56m   2   
  8 Smith, Lutrell            11 Palatka HS          40-05.25   40-06.00   NWI    12.34m   1   
  9 Marks, Christian          11 Bishop Moore        41-02.50   40-03.75   NWI    12.28m 
 10 Agbasimere, Franklin      12 Montverde Ac        41-03.75   40-02.00   NWI    12.24m 
 10 Espanoza, Patrick         11 Umatilla HS         40-05.00   40-02.00   NWI    12.24m 
 12 Story, Xavier             12 South Sumter        40-06.00   38-05.00   NWI    11.70m 
 12 Fuqua, William            11 Palatka HS          39-02.50   38-05.00   NWI    11.70m 
 14 French, Ben               11 Trinity Prep        37-04.25   37-09.00   NWI    11.50m 
 15 Terry, Tequon             10 Santa Fe HS         38-10.00   37-02.25   NWI    11.33m 
 16 Eichelberger, Kobe        11 Trinity Prep        37-00.75   36-07.50   NWI    11.16m 

Event 49  Girls Discus Throw 2A  Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pope, Lanashia            10 Pasco HS              100-09     111-00     33.83m  10   
  2 Bullock, Shadayz          11 Eastside HS           113-01     110-08     33.73m   8   
  3 Plaugher, Lauren          11 Hernando HS           100-10     110-02     33.57m   6   
  4 Bryant, Leanna            12 Umatilla HS            99-02     109-04     33.32m   5   
  5 Freire, Vanessa           12 Lake Highlan           95-06     102-07     31.26m   4   
  6 Manning, Asia             12 Port Orange            90-02      98-08     30.07m   3   
  7 Jackson, Jasmine          10 Gulf HS               107-07      97-02     29.61m   2   
  8 Williams, Samantha        12 Ridgewood HS           98-08      96-11     29.54m   1   
  9 Silberbusch, Tori         12 Trinity Prep           94-05      94-03     28.72m 
 10 Robertson, Abrielle        9 Palatka HS             96-05      91-02     27.78m 
 11 Rivera, Mary              11 The Villages           80-10      89-00     27.12m 
 12 Leggett, Genesis          10 Suwannee HS            91-04      88-01     26.84m 
 13 Clutts, Jennifer          12 Tavares HS             87-10      87-01     26.54m 
 14 Williams, Trinavia        10 Santa Fe HS            94-11      84-11     25.88m 
 15 Augustin, Charina         10 Jones HS               83-01      83-08     25.50m 
 16 Maclean, Caroline         11 Tavares HS             91-10      58-03     17.75m 

Event 50  Boys Discus Throw 2A  Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Eron              10 Palatka HS            151-02     155-11     47.52m  10   
  2 Branfield, Chris          12 Ridgewood HS          140-00     145-07     44.37m   8   
  3 Petro, Joshua             12 The Villages          132-07     144-04     43.99m   6   
  4 Tinch, Jacob              10 Weeki Wachee          137-08     137-10     42.01m   5   
  5 Papenheim, Devin          11 South Sumter          128-02     131-02     39.97m   4   
  6 Berry, Walker             12 Interlachen           130-03     129-10     39.57m   3   
  7 Presley, Montel           10 South Sumter          129-07     127-04     38.81m   2   
  8 Jessup, Jake               9 Tavares HS            115-09     121-04     36.98m   1   
  9 Mercer, Cody              11 Suwannee HS           115-06     120-02     36.62m 
 10 Thomas, Will              11 Dunnellon HS          123-08     118-02     36.01m 
 11 Mims, Trinity             10 Montverde Ac          115-10     117-08     35.86m 
 12 Reen, Matthew             12 Bishop Moore          116-07     117-02     35.71m 
 13 Blaylock, Cari            10 Suwannee HS           118-00     116-03     35.43m 
 14 Reen, Michael             12 Bishop Moore          110-08     115-03     35.12m 
 15 Petro, Sam                10 The Villages          118-01     111-11     34.11m 
 16 Edwards, Knali            12 Jones HS              105-09      98-07     30.04m 

Event 51  Girls Shot Put 2A  Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bullock, Shadayz          11 Eastside HS         39-01.50   40-07.75     12.38m  10   
  2 Byrd, Eunique             12 Pasco HS            38-02.00   36-10.75     11.24m   8   
  3 Spralding, A'Asharee      10 Santa Fe HS         34-09.00   36-08.50     11.18m   6   
  4 Jarque, Rita              11 Nature Coast        35-02.00   35-03.50     10.75m   5   
  5 McCook, Destinee          12 South Sumter        35-04.00   34-10.50     10.62m   4   
  6 Williams, Trinavia        10 Santa Fe HS         31-10.50   34-04.25     10.47m   3   
  7 Williams, Samantha        12 Ridgewood HS        34-05.50   33-07.75     10.25m   2   
  8 Freire, Vanessa           12 Lake Highlan        32-04.00   30-06.50      9.30m   1   
  9 Bryant, Leanna            12 Umatilla HS         31-01.00   30-04.75      9.26m 
 10 Cook, Kristen             10 Union County        31-03.75   28-04.75      8.65m 
 11 Silberbusch, Tori         12 Trinity Prep        31-00.50   27-09.50      8.47m 
 12 Maze, Victoria            11 North Marion        27-09.00   27-04.75      8.35m 
 13 Pamphile, Hugnie          12 Bishop Moore        27-09.25   27-04.50      8.34m 
 14 Dewitt, Tiffany           11 Montverde Ac        28-02.50   26-03.25      8.00m 
 15 Tyson, Catlin             11 North Marion        29-05.50   24-09.75      7.56m 
 16 Carmen, Emyjah             8 Chiefland HS        28-03.00   23-09.50      7.25m 

Event 52  Boys Shot Put 2A  Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Branfield, Chris          12 Ridgewood HS        43-02.50   48-08.00     14.83m  10   
  2 Jackson, Demonte          12 North Marion        48-03.00   47-11.50     14.61m   8   
  3 Petro, Joshua             12 The Villages        45-02.00   47-07.00     14.50m   6   
  4 Edwards, Knali            12 Jones HS            41-10.50   46-11.50     14.31m   5   
  5 Taylor, Khameron          10 Santa Fe HS         43-02.50   46-01.75     14.06m   4   
  6 Kernan, Thomas            12 Ridgewood HS        49-00.50   44-07.50     13.60m   3   
  7 Williams, Bryan           11 Palatka HS          43-10.00   43-11.75     13.40m   2   
  8 Parks, Jalen               9 Newberry HS         42-06.50   43-05.00     13.23m   1   
  9 Carter, Eron              10 Palatka HS          42-08.75   42-11.25     13.08m 
 10 Fordas, Connor            12 Hernando HS         44-10.00   42-03.00     12.87m 
 11 Presley, Montel           10 South Sumter        46-11.00   42-01.00     12.82m 
 12 Petro, Sam                10 The Villages        41-03.25   41-03.50     12.58m 
 13 Simons, Whitney           10 Jones HS            40-08.00   41-02.75     12.56m 
 14 Reen, Michael             12 Bishop Moore        38-04.00   39-10.50     12.15m 
 15 Coley, Cody               10 Chiefland HS        41-07.00   39-07.00     12.06m 
 16 Reen, Matthew             12 Bishop Moore        40-00.25   39-04.75     12.00m 

Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           11.90      12.04Q  NWI  1 
  2 Steele, Alfreda           10 Pasco HS               12.22      12.09Q  NWI  2 
  3 Hendrieth, Jaelyn          9 Palatka HS             12.84      12.55Q  NWI  2 
  4 Belcher, Mariah            9 Mount Dora H           12.70      12.64Q  NWI  1 
  5 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore           12.62      12.61Q  NWI  2 
  6 Gentz, Ashley             10 Nature Coast           12.92      12.74Q  NWI  1 
  7 Gentz, Alicia             12 Nature Coast           13.09      12.68q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Shanaira           12 Jones HS               12.64      12.75q  NWI  1 
  9 Edwards, Jill             10 Williston HS           12.80      12.80   NWI  2 
 10 Francois, Kimani          11 Lake Highlan           13.03      12.96   NWI  2 
 11 Patillo, Katrina           8 Fort White H           13.39      13.18   NWI  2 
 12 Schwartz, Samantha        11 Wesley Chape           13.15      13.20   NWI  1 
 13 Torres, Kalandi           12 Trinity Cath           13.37      13.24   NWI  1 
 14 Rasher, Kari               9 Palatka HS             13.43      13.32   NWI  1 
 15 Wilson, Geneshia          10 Palatka HS             13.32      13.51   NWI  1 
 16 Snape, Destiny             9 Eustis HS              13.42      13.73   NWI  2 

Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele, Alfreda           10 Pasco HS               12.09      11.64   2.5  10   
  2 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           12.04      11.73   2.5   8   
  3 Hendrieth, Jaelyn          9 Palatka HS             12.55      12.33   2.5   6   
  4 Gentz, Alicia             12 Nature Coast           12.68      12.53   2.5   5   
  5 Gentz, Ashley             10 Nature Coast           12.74      12.65   2.5   4   
  6 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore           12.61      12.66   2.5   3   
  7 Belcher, Mariah            9 Mount Dora H           12.64      12.68   2.5   2   
  8 Brown, Shanaira           12 Jones HS               12.75      12.71   2.5   1   

Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 martin, justin            12 Suwannee HS            10.91      10.91Q  NWI  2 
  2 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           10.74      10.94Q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Tavaris         12 Fort White H           10.79      11.02Q  NWI  2 
  4 Presley, Travyaun         12 Santa Fe HS            11.00      11.06Q  NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Marcus          11 Bishop Moore           10.99      11.07Q  NWI  1 
  5 Jonas, Diontre            12 Bradford HS            11.03      11.07Q  NWI  2 
  7 Simon, Dean               10 Hudson HS              11.17      11.09q  NWI  1 
  8 Reed, Damaryus            11 North Marion           11.36      11.12q  NWI  2 
  9 Young, Sedarius           11 Jones HS               11.11      11.13   NWI  1 
 10 Oliver, Khalil            10 Poinciana HS           11.22      11.22   NWI  2 
 11 Smith, Deshawn            10 Nature Coast           11.33      11.35   NWI  1 
 12 Graham, Dominick          11 Pasco HS               11.27      11.39   NWI  2 
 13 Jennings, Cornelius       11 Jones HS               11.04      11.44   NWI  2 
 13 Wood, Sherman             12 Tavares HS             11.38      11.44   NWI  1 
 15 Lindsey, Darnell          11 Ridgewood HS           11.38      11.58   NWI  2 
 -- simmon, steven             9 Crescent Cit           11.29         FS   NWI  1 

Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           10.94      10.52   3.9  10   
  2 Presley, Travyaun         12 Santa Fe HS            11.06      10.82   3.9   8   
  3 martin, justin            12 Suwannee HS            10.91      10.83   3.9   6   
  4 Jonas, Diontre            12 Bradford HS            11.07      10.84   3.9   5   
  5 Williams, Tavaris         12 Fort White H           11.02      10.85   3.9   4   
  6 Simon, Dean               10 Hudson HS              11.09      11.03   3.9   3   
  7 Reed, Damaryus            11 North Marion           11.12      11.10   3.9   2   
  8 Williams, Marcus          11 Bishop Moore           11.07      11.22   3.9   1   

Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steele, Alfreda           10 Pasco HS               25.05      24.28Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           24.37      24.41Q  NWI  1 
  3 Hendrieth, Jaelyn          9 Palatka HS             26.80      25.72Q  NWI  1 
  4 Gentz, Ashley             10 Nature Coast           26.48      25.85Q  NWI  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie    11 Nature Coast           26.52      25.91Q  NWI  1 
  6 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan           25.52      26.00Q  NWI  2 
  7 Gentz, Alicia             12 Nature Coast           27.27      26.01q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Shanaira           12 Jones HS               26.31      26.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Edwards, Jill             10 Williston HS           26.04      26.20   NWI  1 
 10 Tabuteau, Karina          11 Bishop Moore           27.19      26.45   NWI  2 
 11 Godbolt, Ayana             9 Interlachen            27.39      27.79   NWI  1 
 12 Wilson, Geneshia          10 Palatka HS             27.48      27.90   NWI  2 
 13 Lonsdale, Kacie            9 Tavares HS             27.35      27.96   NWI  1 
 14 Belcher, Mariah            9 Mount Dora H           27.21      28.22   NWI  2 
 15 Slocum, Nancy             12 Union County           28.03      30.13   NWI  1 
 -- Snape, Destiny             9 Eustis HS              27.43        DNF   NWI  2 

Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Deanna              12 Lake Highlan           24.41      24.12   1.0  10   
  2 Steele, Alfreda           10 Pasco HS               24.28      24.43   1.0   8   
  3 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan           26.00      25.49   1.0   6   
  4 Gentz, Ashley             10 Nature Coast           25.85      25.70   1.0   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie    11 Nature Coast           25.91      26.11   1.0   4   
  6 Gentz, Alicia             12 Nature Coast           26.01      26.48   1.0   3   
  7 Brown, Shanaira           12 Jones HS               26.10      26.82   1.0   2   
  8 Hendrieth, Jaelyn          9 Palatka HS             25.72      27.31   1.0   1   

Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 martin, justin            12 Suwannee HS            22.26      21.91Q  3.5  2 
  2 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           21.82      22.11Q  NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Tavaris         12 Fort White H           22.42      21.98Q  3.5  2 
  4 Jonas, Diontre            12 Bradford HS            22.59      22.34Q  NWI  1 
  5 Berry, Ka'ven             11 Palatka HS             22.60      22.35Q  3.5  2 
  6 Jennings, Cornelius       11 Jones HS               22.44      22.61Q  NWI  1 
  7 Patel, Akash              12 Lake Highlan           22.90      22.68q  NWI  1 
  8 Lindsey, Darnell          11 Ridgewood HS           23.00      22.94q  3.5  2 
  9 Valentine, James          10 Wesley Chape           23.08      23.09   NWI  1 
 10 Clayton, Michael          11 Tavares HS             23.10      23.11   NWI  1 
 11 Edwards, Joseph           10 Wesley Chape           22.99      23.21   NWI  1 
 12 Williams, Marcus          11 Bishop Moore           23.07      23.24   3.5  2 
 13 Montgomery, Shannon       10 North Marion           23.26      23.35   3.5  2 
 14 Love, Nathan              11 Wesley Chape           23.11      24.06   3.5  2 
 -- Porter, Jordan            12 Mount Dora H           23.18        DNF   NWI  1 
 -- Hewitt, Andrew            12 Trinity Prep           22.80        DNS   3.5  2 

Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughns, Vincent          10 North Marion           22.11      21.72   1.8  10   
  2 Jonas, Diontre            12 Bradford HS            22.34      22.22   1.8   8   
  3 martin, justin            12 Suwannee HS            21.91      22.43   1.8   6   
  4 Williams, Tavaris         12 Fort White H           21.98      22.44   1.8   5   
  5 Berry, Ka'ven             11 Palatka HS             22.35      22.54   1.8   4   
  6 Lindsey, Darnell          11 Ridgewood HS           22.94      22.98   1.8   3   
  7 Patel, Akash              12 Lake Highlan           22.68      23.06   1.8   2   
  8 Jennings, Cornelius       11 Jones HS               22.61      23.10   1.8   1   

Event 59  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan           59.59    1:00.62Q  1 
  2 Job, Gerri                 9 Bishop Moore         1:04.60    1:01.64Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Eboni            10 Nature Coast         1:02.85    1:01.77Q  1 
  4 Horsley, Harley           11 Tavares HS           1:03.30    1:01.99Q  2 
  5 Sabourin, Alecia          12 Umatilla HS          1:02.33    1:03.30Q  2 
  6 Leaphart, Skyler           9 Trinity Cath         1:02.53    1:03.52Q  1 
  7 D'Orazio, Elicia          12 Montverde Ac         1:03.92    1:03.96q  1 
  8 Snape, Destiny             9 Eustis HS            1:02.06    1:03.98q  2 
  9 Banks, Jaylin             11 Gulf HS              1:03.06    1:04.37   2 
 10 Bradley, Roneka           12 Eastside HS          1:04.32    1:04.56   2 
 11 Addison, Kendall          12 Newberry HS          1:05.61    1:04.75   2 
 12 DiBona, Hannah            11 Bishop Moore         1:03.73    1:05.48   1 
 13 Mendoza, Kimberly         11 Ridgewood HS         1:05.56    1:05.49   1 
 14 Starlin, Cayla            12 South Sumter         1:06.07    1:05.99   1 
 15 Jones, Lacey              11 Palatka HS           1:05.79    1:06.56   2 
 16 Michel-Trapaga, Maitreyi  12 Santa Fe HS          1:05.06    1:07.17   1 

Event 59  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Capone, Lauren            12 Lake Highlan         1:00.62    1:00.75   10   
  2 Horsley, Harley           11 Tavares HS           1:01.99    1:01.26    8   
  3 Job, Gerri                 9 Bishop Moore         1:01.64    1:01.62    6   
  4 Johnson, Eboni            10 Nature Coast         1:01.77    1:01.83    5   
  5 Sabourin, Alecia          12 Umatilla HS          1:03.30    1:03.26    4   
  6 Leaphart, Skyler           9 Trinity Cath         1:03.52    1:03.59    3   
  7 D'Orazio, Elicia          12 Montverde Ac         1:03.96    1:03.91    2   
  8 Snape, Destiny             9 Eustis HS            1:03.98    1:04.36    1   

Event 60  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Ka'ven             11 Palatka HS             49.07      49.64Q  1 
  2 Thompson, Jordan          11 Bishop Moore           52.26    1:12.67Q  2 
  3 Hewitt, Andrew            12 Trinity Prep           52.50      50.94Q  1 
  4 Grimes, Steven            11 Eastside HS            49.70    1:12.96Q  2 
  5 Barnes, Duane             11 Mount Dora H           51.57      51.45Q  1 
  6 Dinkins, Kenneth          12 Bradford HS            49.63    1:12.98Q  2 
  7 Patel, Akash              12 Lake Highlan           50.78      52.21q  1 
  8 Cheathem, Robert          10 Bishop Moore           52.89      52.71q  1 
  9 Hargraves, James          11 Wesley Chape           54.06      53.10   1 
 10 Lovett, Eric              11 Umatilla HS            53.04      54.60   1 
 11 Barlow, William           12 Palatka HS             52.10    1:14.04   2 
 12 Burkes, Jordan            12 Nature Coast           52.88    1:14.14   2 
 13 Fischer, Jake             11 The Villages           53.52    1:14.64   2 
 14 Mendez, Luis              11 Umatilla HS            53.72    1:14.66   2 
 15 Kraus, Dylan              12 Crystal Rive           53.49    1:14.78   2 
 -- Robinson, Kenneth          9 South Sumter           52.63        DNS   1 

Event 60  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A  Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Ka'ven             11 Palatka HS             49.64      49.35   10   
  2 Grimes, Steven            11 Eastside HS          1:12.96      50.14    8   
  3 Dinkins, Kenneth          12 Bradford HS          1:12.98      50.45    6   
  4 Hewitt, Andrew            12 Trinity Prep           50.94      51.11    5   
  5 Patel, Akash              12 Lake Highlan           52.21      51.93    4   
  6 Thompson, Jordan          11 Bishop Moore         1:12.67      52.20    3   
  7 Barnes, Duane             11 Mount Dora H           51.45      53.13    2   
  8 Cheathem, Robert          10 Bishop Moore           52.71      53.76    1   

Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A  Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS               14.16      14.16Q  NWI  1 
  2 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS               14.88      15.06Q  NWI  2 
  3 Perkins, Alycia           12 South Sumter           16.07      15.88Q  NWI  1 
  3 Martin, Mikaela           11 Lake Highlan           15.37      15.88Q  NWI  2 
  5 Boss, Logan               12 Suwannee HS            15.38      16.31Q  NWI  1 
  6 Cameron, Bronte           11 Nature Coast           16.23      16.50Q  NWI  2 
  7 Schmit, Zavana            12 Nature Coast           17.10      16.80q  NWI  1 
  8 Fischer, Summer           12 Umatilla HS            16.91      16.85q  NWI  1 
  9 Cherry, Tatyanna           9 Suwannee HS            20.00      17.51   NWI  2 
 10 Miller, Bella             11 Umatilla HS            17.88      17.64   NWI  2 
 11 Bryant, Bridget           10 The Villages           17.58      17.80   NWI  2 
 12 Li, Catherine             11 Lake Highlan           17.52      18.95   NWI  1 
 13 Patrick, Jasha            11 Hernando HS            16.79      19.38   NWI  2 
 14 Hurlston, Hannah          12 Newberry HS            20.08      19.61   NWI  2 
 15 McDonald, Kay Kay         10 Newberry HS            20.70      20.65   NWI  1 
 16 Cirilo, Danielle          11 Eustis HS              16.88      23.05   NWI  1 

Event 61  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A  Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS               14.16      13.73   3.3  10   
  2 Boss, Logan               12 Suwannee HS            16.31      14.65   3.3   8   
  3 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS               15.06      15.06   3.3   6   
  4 Martin, Mikaela           11 Lake Highlan           15.88      15.49   3.3   5   
  5 Perkins, Alycia           12 South Sumter           15.88      15.78   3.3   4   
  6 Cameron, Bronte           11 Nature Coast           16.50      16.05   3.3   3   
  7 Schmit, Zavana            12 Nature Coast           16.80      16.84   3.3   2   
  8 Fischer, Summer           12 Umatilla HS            16.85      17.06   3.3   1   

Event 62  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A  Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seabrook, Monte           12 Newberry HS            15.79      15.10Q  NWI  2 
  2 Steverson, Kennie         11 Umatilla HS            15.40      15.92Q  NWI  1 
  3 Taylor, Jalon              9 South Sumter           16.56      16.21Q  NWI  2 
  4 Harris, Gavin             10 The Villages           16.38      16.69Q  NWI  1 
  5 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep           15.76      16.22Q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Mailyke         11 Wesley Chape           16.30      16.72Q  NWI  1 
  7 Debord-odell, Jacob       12 Lake Highlan           16.47      16.41q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Marcus             10 Weeki Wachee           16.81      16.75q  NWI  1 
  9 Jackson, Anthony          10 Nature Coast           17.31      17.03   NWI  2 
 10 Potter, Steven            10 Suwannee HS            17.30      17.15   NWI  2 
 11 Frazier, Jordan           10 Trinity Prep           16.56      17.19   NWI  1 
 12 Azcarate, Aaron           12 Palatka HS             17.76      17.24   NWI  2 
 13 Hyde, Jonathon            11 Eustis HS              17.72      17.47   NWI  1 
 14 Eichelberger, Kobe        11 Trinity Prep           17.68      17.86   NWI  1 
 15 Brown, Taylor             12 The Villages           17.72      18.44   NWI  2 
 16 Gilyard, Lavontae         12 Palatka HS             18.07      19.06   NWI  1 

Event 62  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A  Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seabrook, Monte           12 Newberry HS            15.10      15.13   3.1  10   
  2 Steverson, Kennie         11 Umatilla HS            15.92      15.54   3.1   8   
  3 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep           16.22      15.88   3.1   6   
  4 Debord-odell, Jacob       12 Lake Highlan           16.41      16.19   3.1   5   
  5 Taylor, Jalon              9 South Sumter           16.21      16.42   3.1   4   
  6 Williams, Mailyke         11 Wesley Chape           16.72      16.44   3.1   3   
  7 Harris, Gavin             10 The Villages           16.69      16.48   3.1   2   
  8 Jones, Marcus             10 Weeki Wachee           16.75      17.01   3.1   1   

Event 63  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A  Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS               46.81      45.59Q  2 
  2 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS               46.18      46.97Q  1 
  3 Patrick, Jasha            11 Hernando HS            47.80      46.13Q  2 
  4 Cirilo, Danielle          11 Eustis HS              48.33      47.71Q  1 
  5 Boss, Logan               12 Suwannee HS            49.87      47.58Q  2 
  6 Cameron, Bronte           11 Nature Coast           49.96      48.71Q  1 
  7 Martin, Mikaela           11 Lake Highlan           48.73      48.12q  2 
  8 Hurlston, Hannah          12 Newberry HS            50.18      49.42q  2 
  9 Perkins, Alycia           12 South Sumter           51.86      49.67   2 
 10 Malone, Julia             11 Trinity Prep           50.06      51.34   1 
 11 Fischer, Summer           12 Umatilla HS            50.95      51.92   2 
 12 Bryant, Bridget           10 The Villages           51.25      52.37   1 
 13 Miller, Bella             11 Umatilla HS            52.49      53.54   1 
 14 Bradley, Roneka           12 Eastside HS            57.18      54.49   2 
 15 Jackson, Savannah          9 Suwannee HS            54.78      54.66   1 
 -- Byrne, Angela             11 Crystal Rive           48.24        DNF   1 

Event 63  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A  Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS               46.97      45.37   10   
  2 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS               45.59      45.86    8   
  3 Patrick, Jasha            11 Hernando HS            46.13      46.12    6   
  4 Boss, Logan               12 Suwannee HS            47.58      46.41    5   
  5 Cirilo, Danielle          11 Eustis HS              47.71      48.00    4   
  6 Martin, Mikaela           11 Lake Highlan           48.12      48.75    3   
  7 Cameron, Bronte           11 Nature Coast           48.71      48.92    2   
  8 Hurlston, Hannah          12 Newberry HS            49.42      51.33    1   

Event 64  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A  Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seabrook, Monte           12 Newberry HS            42.80      41.04Q  2 
  2 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep           42.31      42.47Q  1 
  3 Gilyard, Lavontae         12 Palatka HS             44.36      43.58Q  2 
  4 Campbell, Austin           9 Trinity Prep           43.07      43.66Q  1 
  5 Potter, Steven            10 Suwannee HS            42.53      43.63Q  2 
  6 Taylor, Jalon              9 South Sumter           43.56      43.70Q  1 
  7 Fleming, Paxton           11 Trinity Prep           43.21      43.91q  2 
  8 Harris, Gavin             10 The Villages           43.16      44.02q  1 
  9 Cabrera, Peter            11 Ridgewood HS           44.15      44.28   2 
 10 Whetstone, Tucker         11 Chiefland HS           45.10      45.19   2 
 11 Sargent, Toney            11 North Marion           44.83      45.34   1 
 12 Hyde, Jonathon            11 Eustis HS              44.57      45.75   1 
 13 Buie, Andre               11 Eastside HS            43.45      46.69   2 
 14 Struppler, Wyatt          10 Crystal Rive           46.50      46.80   1 
 15 Williams, Mailyke         11 Wesley Chape           45.49      46.83   2 
 -- Meade, Aaron              12 Poinciana HS           44.02        DNF   1 

Event 64  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A  Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seabrook, Monte           12 Newberry HS            41.04      40.85   10   
  2 Sturn, Kevin              12 Trinity Prep           42.47      42.09    8   
  3 Potter, Steven            10 Suwannee HS            43.63      42.64    6   
  4 Campbell, Austin           9 Trinity Prep           43.66      42.97    5   
  5 Fleming, Paxton           11 Trinity Prep           43.91      43.52    4   
  6 Taylor, Jalon              9 South Sumter           43.70      43.71    3   
  7 Harris, Gavin             10 The Villages           44.02      43.79    2   
  8 Gilyard, Lavontae         12 Palatka HS             43.58      47.77    1   

Event 65  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A  Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nature Coast Tech  'A'                              49.54      48.95Q  1 
     1) Gentz, Ashley 10                2) Gentz, Alicia 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie 11       4) Pierce, Kaitlyn                
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          49.84      49.19Q  2 
     1) Martin, Mikaela 11              2) Hill, Deanna 12                
     3) Miller, Taylore                 4) Francois, Kimani 11            
  3 Pasco HS  'A'                                       50.96      50.27Q  2 
     1) Smith, Alcail                   2) gilbert, lezareia 9            
     3) Samuel, Richonda                4) Steele, Alfreda 10             
  4 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                51.69      50.84Q  1 
     1) Tabuteau, Karina 11             2) Griffin, Sierra                
     3) Job, Gerri 9                    4) DiBona, Hannah 11              
  5 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                    51.44      51.40Q  1 
     1) Atchison, Cassdity 11           2) Curtis, Nikita 11              
     3) Harrison, Jasmin 10             4) MccLain, Ashlyn 10             
  6 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                  52.44      52.07Q  2 
     1) Frazier, Alexandra 9            2) Larry, A'Yanna 9               
     3) Outler, Bianca 11               4) Belcher, Mariah 9              
  7 Wesley Chapel HS  'A'                               54.22      52.28q  1 
     1) Solomon, Lynerra                2) Schwartz, Samantha 11          
     3) Cox, Viviana                    4) Joseph, Shelsea                
  8 Tavares HS  'A'                                     52.88      52.92q  2 
     1) Johnson, Alana 12               2) Morel, Jayne 11                
     3) Williams, Cortland 11           4) Lonsdale, Kacie 9              
  9 Newberry HS  'A'                                    54.90      53.81   2 
     1) Brown, Autumn 9                 2) McDonald, Kay Kay 10           
     3) Robinson, Leonidria 9           4) Sheffield, Laquisha 9          
 10 Weeki Wachee HS  'A'                                55.48      54.19   1 
 11 Eastside HS  'A'                                    55.18      54.29   2 
     1) Bradley, Roneka 12              2) Johnson, Kristina 12           
     3) Williams, Kai 9                 4) Williams, Shatay 12            
 12 Umatilla HS  'A'                                    54.87      54.38   1 
     1) Bently, Alyssa 10               2) Heckathorne, Chase 12          
     3) Miller, Bella 11                4) Heckathorne, Selina 11         
 13 Poinciana HS  'A'                                   56.19      55.00   2 
     1) Thomas, Shenecia                2) Mcdonald, Tamika               
     3) Sineus, Angie                   4) Mallett, Kevesha               
 14 Fort White HS  'A'                                  55.97      55.84   2 
     1) Jackson, Rykia 11               2) Rossin, Nadia 9                
     3) Patillo, Katrina 8              4) Fuller, Anhalise 10            
 15 Chiefland HS  'A'                                   55.22      57.22   1 
     1) McGee, Tamia 8                  2) Renaud, Erin 12                
     3) Williams, Kirnae 10             4) Martin, Naja 7                 
 16 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   58.51      58.37   1 

Event 65  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A  Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          49.19      49.29   10   
     1) Martin, Mikaela 11              2) Hill, Deanna 12                
     3) Miller, Taylore                 4) Francois, Kimani 11            
  2 Pasco HS  'A'                                       50.27      50.12    8   
  3 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                50.84      50.89    6   
  4 Wesley Chapel HS  'A'                               52.28      51.76    5   
  5 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                    51.40      52.01    4   
  6 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                  52.07      52.05    3   
  7 Tavares HS  'A'                                     52.92      53.96    2   
 -- Nature Coast Tech  'A'                              48.95        DNF  

Event 66  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A  Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suwannee HS  'A'                                    42.84      42.91Q  1 
     1) Fort, Greg 11                   2) martin, justin 12              
     3) Washington, Denzel 11           4) Mcalister, Aaron 10            
  2 Jones HS  'A'                                       42.96      43.20Q  2 
     1) Jennings, Cornelius 11          2) Young, Sedarius 11             
     3) Jones, Tarandis                 4) Simpkins, Joshua 12            
  3 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                43.65      43.45Q  1 
     1) Thompson, Jordan 11             2) Williams, Marcus 11            
     3) Wallace, James 9                4) Cheathem, Robert 10            
  4 Nature Coast Tech  'A'                              44.29      43.58Q  2 
     1) Smith, Deshawn 10               2) McFarlane, Jalen               
     3) Haygood, Brian 9                4) Burkes, Jordan 12              
  5 Tavares HS  'A'                                     43.92      43.96Q  1 
     1) Clayton, Michael 11             2) Smith, Jordan 10               
     3) Thomas, Ezekiel 11              4) Wood, Sherman 12               
  6 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                    43.03      44.03Q  2 
     1) Jordan, Deontray 12             2) Mack, Adarius 12               
     3) McClain, Lamar 12               4) Presley, Travyaun 12           
  7 Palatka HS  'A'                                     44.81      44.29q  1 
     1) White, Markale 12               2) Lewis, Ta'Reke 11              
     3) Evans, Dontaevone 10            4) Aaron, Kendrick 10             
  8 Fort White HS  'A'                                  44.70      44.72q  1 
     1) Sampson, Isaiah 10              2) Bartee, Carlous 9              
     3) White, Cameron 11               4) Williams, Tavaris 12           
  9 Wesley Chapel HS  'A'                               44.53      44.79   2 
     1) Valentine, James 10             2) Laborbera, Mark                
     3) Edwards, Joseph 10              4) Thompson, Jordan               
 10 Ridgewood HS  'A'                                   46.23      45.19   2 
 11 Dunnellon HS  'A'                                   44.91      45.70   2 
     1) Thomas, Ld 12                   2) Burgess, William 12            
     3) Parks, Kane 11                  4) Smith, Quashaud 10             
 12 Poinciana HS  'A'                                   45.38      45.87   2 
     1) Loyola, Gabriel                 2) Dickson, Darian                
     3) Camille, Tavaris                4) Oliver, Khalil 10              
 13 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   48.20      45.93   1 
 14 Crescent City Ms/Hs  'A'                            45.67      46.18   1 
     1) Green, Tevor 11                 2) simmon, steven 9               
     3) Jara, Aj 11                     4) Berrien, Akia 12               
 15 Chiefland HS  'A'                                   45.91      46.48   2 
     1) Adams, Marcus 10                2) Corbin, James 12               
     3) Whetstone, Tucker 11            4) McMahon, Glenndale 10          
 -- Pasco HS  'A'                                       45.51         DQ   1  Out of zone

Event 66  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A  Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Suwannee HS  'A'                                    42.91      42.72   10   
  2 Jones HS  'A'                                       43.20      43.10    8   
  3 Nature Coast Tech  'A'                              43.58      43.40    6   
  4 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                43.45      43.50    5   
  5 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                    44.03      44.08    4   
  6 Tavares HS  'A'                                     43.96      44.49    3   
     1) Clayton, Michael 11             2) Smith, Jordan 10               
     3) Thomas, Ezekiel 11              4) Wood, Sherman 12               
  7 Palatka HS  'A'                                     44.29      45.15    2   
  8 Fort White HS  'A'                                  44.72      45.90    1   
     1) Sampson, Isaiah 10              2) Bartee, Carlous 9              
     3) White, Cameron 11               4) Williams, Tavaris 12           

Event 67  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A  Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        4:09.00    4:08.12   2  10   
     1) Miller, Taylore                 2) Hill, Deanna 12                
     3) Francois, Kimani 11             4) Capone, Lauren 12              
  2 Nature Coast Tech  'A'                            4:13.80    4:08.13   2   8   
     1) Gentz, Alicia 12                2) Rodriguez, Nilsa-Marie 11      
     3) Johnson, Eboni 10               4) Burchhardt, Crystal 12         
  3 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              4:15.08    4:13.84   2   6   
     1) Skipper, Elizabeth 11           2) Arnott, Baylee 9               
     3) Job, Gerri 9                    4) DiBona, Hannah 11              
  4 Crystal River HS  'A'                             4:30.59    4:18.30   1   5   
     1) Byrne, Angela 11                2) Clark, Hayley 12               
     3) Wardlow, Cassidy 11             4) Epstein, Abigail 9             
  5 South Sumter HS  'A'                              4:23.02    4:19.59   2   4   
     1) Starlin, Cayla 12               2) Cissel, Lauren 11              
     3) Ruiz, Paige 12                  4) Arnold, Alexandra 10           
  6 Newberry HS  'A'                                  4:31.50    4:20.78   2   3   
     1) Addison, Kendall 12             2) Sapp, Mariah 11                
     3) Silcox, Megan 11                4) Hurlston, Hannah 12            
  7 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:22.94    4:22.59   2   2   
     1) Jacobs, Olivia 11               2) Gasner, Kaitlin 8              
     3) Gasner, Kendall 10              4) Malone, Julia 11               
  8 Montverde Academy  'A'                            4:23.77    4:24.45   2   1   
     1) Paul, Sarai 12                  2) Dechathipat, Parinda 10        
     3) D'Orazio, Elicia 12             4) Boshell, Hunter 11             
  9 North Marion HS  'A'                              4:25.32    4:26.80   1 
     1) Chisholm, Teylor 9              2) Torino, Leigha 9               
     3) Brown, Mijoie 9                 4) Wilkerson, Alexia 9            
 10 Tavares HS  'A'                                   4:24.73    4:29.07   2 
     1) Horsley, Harley 11              2) Morel, Jayne 11                
     3) Williams, Cortland 11           4) Covarrubias, Isabel 9          
 11 Umatilla HS  'A'                                  4:26.48    4:29.11   1 
     1) Sabourin, Alecia 12             2) Engel, Dakota 10               
     3) Jenkins, Jennifer 9             4) Fischer, Summer 12             
 12 Chiefland HS  'A'                                 4:25.23    4:29.55   1 
     1) Renaud, Erin 12                 2) Martin, Naja 7                 
     3) Telgen, Kira 11                 4) Anderson, Jolie 8              
 13 Gulf HS  'A'                                      4:36.52    4:38.80   1 
     1) Longworth, Antoina 10           2) Crespo, Aubrey 10              
     3) Banks, Jaylin 11                4) Magoulis, Destiny 12           
 14 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                  4:44.89    4:38.99   1 
     1) Brewster, Elizabeth 12          2) MccLain, Ashlyn 10             
     3) Brewster, Cassie 11             4) Michel-Trapaga, Maitreyi 12    
 15 Suwannee HS  'A'                                  4:52.42    4:51.40   1 
     1) Raulerson, Autumn 9             2) Wright, Anna 10                
     3) Ellis, Megan 11                 4) Jackson, Savannah 9            
 16 Palatka HS  'A'                                   4:50.14    5:01.91   1 
     1) Buchanon, Baylee 10             2) Jones, Lacey 11                
     3) Martinez, Jazmine 9             4) Ware, Xannaria 9               

Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A  Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:29.28    3:27.31   2  10   
     1) Bentley, Jake 11                2) Wartski, Michael 11            
     3) Simms, Robert 12                4) Hewitt, Andrew 12              
  2 Jones HS  'A'                                     3:27.26    3:27.94   2   8   
     1) Barnes, Fred 9                  2) Douce, Fred 10                 
     3) Simpkins, Joshua 12             4) Tanelus, Lovenson 11           
  3 Palatka HS  'A'                                   3:29.36    3:29.02   2   6   
     1) Barlow, William 12              2) Berry, Ka'ven 11               
     3) Passmore, Robert 9              4) Smith, Lutrell 11              
  4 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              3:35.52    3:29.48   1   5   
     1) Thompson, Jordan 11             2) Williams, Marcus 11            
     3) May, Thomas 11                  4) Cheathem, Robert 10            
  5 North Marion HS  'A'                              3:31.23    3:31.17   2   4   
     1) Herrera-Loyola, Josue 11        2) Swain, Freddie 10              
     3) Davis, Keronte 12               4) Vaughns, Vincent 10            
  6 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        3:34.26    3:32.40   2   3   
     1) King, Matt 11                   2) Santiago, Hunter 11            
     3) Henderson, Jay 12               4) Patel, Akash 12                
  7 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                3:32.90    3:33.28   2   2   
  8 Umatilla HS  'A'                                  3:33.73    3:35.26   2   1   
     1) Mendez, Luis 11                 2) Lovett, Eric 11                
     3) Espanoza, Patrick 11            4) Madden, Ethan 10               
  9 Wesley Chapel HS  'A'                             3:42.57    3:35.48   1 
     1) Hargraves, James 11             2) Moreno, Dominic 9              
     3) Santiago, Jamil 10              4) Zagone, Danny 9                
 10 Bradford HS  'A'                                  3:38.80    3:36.80   1 
     1) Barron, Chris 11                2) Peirce, Scotty 12              
     3) Ardley, Keaaris 12              4) Dinkins, Kenneth 12            
 11 Crystal River HS  'A'                             3:38.38    3:37.99   1 
     1) Bennett, Adam 12                2) Harris, Brandon 12             
     3) Kraus, Dylan 12                 4) Hooper, Nick 12                
 12 South Sumter HS  'A'                              3:44.36    3:41.05   1 
     1) Powell, Brandon 12              2) Williams, Thomas 10            
     3) Taylor, Jalon 9                 4) Robinson, Kenneth 9            
 13 Eastside HS  'A'                                  3:38.26    3:43.13   1 
     1) Buie, Andre 11                  2) Davis, Dariaunte 9             
     3) Douglas, Darien 9               4) Grimes, Steven 11              
 14 Nature Coast Tech  'A'                            3:37.69    3:43.37   2 
     1) Smith, Deshawn 10               2) Burkes, Jordan 12              
     3) Harkless, James 12              4) Conway, Nick 12                
 15 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                  3:42.68    3:44.45   1 
     1) Terry, Tequon 10                2) Owens, Nicholas 12             
     3) Gentry, Troy 12                 4) Jordan, Deontray 12            
 16 Tavares HS  'A'                                   3:40.91    3:45.14   1 
     1) Mays, Richard 10                2) King, Derrick 11               
     3) Clayton, Michael 11             4) Smith, Artavious 12            

Event 69  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A  Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                             10:10.40   10:08.18   2  10   
     1) Skipper, Elizabeth 11           2) Hatton, Alyssa 11              
     3) Arnott, Baylee 9                4) Sheppard, Elysse 10            
  2 Nature Coast Tech  'A'                           10:33.99   10:18.88   2   8   
     1) Horn, Brianna 12                2) Burchhardt, Crystal 12         
     3) Johnson, Eboni 10               4) Lacy, Alexa 10                 
  3 South Sumter HS  'A'                             10:23.89   10:33.16   2   6   
     1) Arnold, Alexandra 10            2) Lovett, Shelby 10              
     3) O'Donnell, Morgan 11            4) Feldt, Morgan 11               
  4 Chiefland HS  'A'                                10:39.82   10:42.52   2   5   
     1) Anderson, Jolie 8               2) Hite, Morgan 11                
     3) Tummond, Emily 10               4) Anderson, Jaycie 6             
  5 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       10:34.14   10:57.53   2   4   
     1) Gallo, Nina 11                  2) Serafini, Gaby 11              
     3) Emling, Megan --                4) Cooper, Caroline 7             
  6 Crystal River HS  'A'                            11:02.38   11:02.08   2   3   
     1) Ulseth, Alexis 11               2) Discher, Brooke 9              
     3) Thompson, Kaitlyn 9             4) Wardlow, Cassidy 11            
  7 Newberry HS  'A'                                 11:13.00   11:02.40   2   2   
     1) Smith, Megan 11                 2) Chatfield, Shelby 12           
     3) Rice, Maggie 10                 4) Sapp, Mariah 11                
  8 Trinity Prep  'A'                                11:10.20   11:09.32   1   1   
     1) Jacobs, Olivia 11               2) Rhodes, Juliet                 
     3) Johnson, Meagan 10              4) McAnally, Audrey 6             
  9 Suwannee HS  'A'                                 11:16.00   11:16.54   1 
     1) Raulerson, Autumn 9             2) Lord, Meredith 10              
     3) Ellis, Megan 11                 4) Stalvey, Katie 11              
 10 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                 12:12.85   11:31.34   1 
     1) Senn, Kara 9                    2) Dickhaut, Rachel 10            
     3) Irwin, Leah 12                  4) Michel-Trapaga, Maitreyi 12    
 11 The Villages HS  'A'                             11:02.14   11:34.55   2 
     1) Fairchild, Sarah 11             2) Hall, Nicole 8                 
     3) Petersen, Kourtney 11           4) Van Wart, Rachel 10            
 12 Umatilla HS  'A'                                 11:25.42   11:36.25   1 
     1) Engel, Dakota 10                2) Harbison, Kasey 9              
     3) Chavis, Jennifer 9              4) Jenkins, Jennifer 9            
 13 Hernando HS  'A'                                 12:17.24   11:45.20   1 
     1) Benson, Heavan 10               2) Wells, Sierra 9                
     3) Papa, Sidney 9                  4) Laporte, Berkley 12            
 14 Montverde Academy  'A'                           11:39.44   11:52.06   1 
     1) Hopkins, Ciara 11               2) Rifai, Maya 9                  
     3) Young, Olivia 8                 4) Adkins, Addison 8              
 15 Mount Dora HS  'A'                               12:31.25   11:57.22   1 
     1) Turner, Kewana 9                2) Reilly, Dylan 12               
     3) Repollo, Loren 9                4) Moore, Destinee 12             
 16 Palatka HS  'A'                                  12:04.27   12:06.75   1 
     1) Buchanon, Baylee 10             2) Dampier, Michelle 10           
     3) Martinez, Jazmine 9             4) Jones, Lacey 11                

Event 70  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A  Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        8:19.28    8:26.37   2  10   
     1) Skidelsky, Tyler 11             2) Fournier, Michael 12           
     3) Patel, Akash 12                 4) Bobo, Anderson 10              
  2 Jones HS  'A'                                     8:27.61    8:31.83   2   8   
     1) Simpkins, Joshua 12             2) Tanelus, Lovenson 11           
     3) Douce, Fred 10                  4) Bassy, Stevenson 10            
  3 Crystal River HS  'A'                             8:42.19    8:40.84   2   6   
     1) Harris, Brandon 12              2) Hooper, Nick 12                
     3) Bennett, Adam 12                4) Spivey, Ryan 10                
  4 Eastside HS  'A'                                  8:46.70    8:41.25   2   5   
     1) Booker, Robert 11               2) Fregley, Christopher 9         
     3) Ruppert, Matthew 12             4) Van Susteren, Peter 12         
  5 Hernando HS  'A'                                  8:52.22    8:55.28   2   4   
     1) Wilson, Mark 10                 2) Carr, Tyquaun 12               
     3) Pantley, Tyler 10               4) wilson, Joel 10                
  6 Nature Coast Tech  'A'                            8:55.67    8:58.82   1   3   
     1) Remondelli, Noah 12             2) Mulyck, Austin 10              
     3) Florkowski, Ronald 11           4) Conway, Nick 12                
  7 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                  8:59.66    8:59.11   1   2   
     1) Keesling, Kenneth 9             2) Owens, Nicholas 12             
     3) Gentry, Troy 12                 4) Kirkland, Jackson 11           
  8 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 8:33.72    9:00.93   2   1   
     1) Reggentin, Paul 12              2) Millson, Jesse 10              
     3) Cook, Chas 10                   4) Hopkins, Ryan                  
  9 Umatilla HS  'A'                                  8:59.30    9:11.72   1 
     1) Mendez, Luis 11                 2) Ford, Garrett 9                
     3) Espanoza, Patrick 11            4) Buss, Jacob 11                 
 10 Chiefland HS  'A'                                 8:54.11    9:19.97   1 
     1) Adams, Chance 9                 2) Hammond, Billy 10              
     3) Brown, Kenneth 10               4) Bailey, Thurman 12             
 11 Pasco HS  'A'                                     8:58.15    9:22.25   1 
     1) Page, Matthew 12                2) baker, jake 10                 
     3) green, colton 11                4) hernandez, kevin 11            
 12 Palatka HS  'A'                                   9:08.55    9:22.31   1 
     1) Smith, Lutrell 11               2) Snyder, Peyton 9               
     3) Harrington, Hayden 10           4) Passmore, Robert 9             
 13 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                8:56.84    9:28.35   1 
     1) Chavis, Hunter 9                2) Appleby, Timothy 9             
     3) Krichbaum, Garrett              4) Scott, Daniel 12               
 14 Suwannee HS  'A'                                  9:17.49    9:58.12   1 
     1) Clarridy, Kieth 9               2) humphrey, terrence 12          
     3) Herring, Darious 9              4) oliver, C.J. 11                
 -- The Villages HS  'A'                              8:45.05        DNF   2 
     1) Attaway, Stephen 11             2) Sanchez, Edward 11             
     3) Hanshaw, Matt 12                4) Fox, Kyle 9                    
 -- Montverde Academy  'A'                            8:32.04         DQ   2  Throwing baton
     1) Bergin, Conner 12               2) Wear, Jesse 12                 
     3) Hanley, Hans 12                 4) Valiquette, Ryder 8            

Event 71  Girls 800 Meter Run 2A  Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skipper, Elizabeth        11 Bishop Moore         2:25.45    2:22.71   2  10   
  2 Feldt, Morgan             11 South Sumter         2:29.92    2:25.36   2   8   
  3 Torino, Leigha             9 North Marion         2:30.26    2:26.08   2   6   
  4 Horn, Brianna             12 Nature Coast         2:30.95    2:29.33   2   5   
  5 Mcclendon, Kyra           10 Suwannee HS          2:34.83    2:31.98   2   4   
  6 Horsley, Harley           11 Tavares HS           2:34.49    2:31.99   1   3   
  7 Sapp, Mariah              11 Newberry HS          2:35.75    2:32.35   1   2   
  8 Arnold, Alexandra         10 South Sumter         2:32.11    2:33.79   2   1   
  9 Fairchild, Sarah          11 The Villages         2:36.04    2:34.36   1 
 10 Gallo, Nina               11 Lake Highlan         2:33.32    2:35.67   1 
 11 Hatton, Alyssa            11 Bishop Moore         2:31.08    2:35.87   2 
 12 Leaphart, Skyler           9 Trinity Cath         2:36.93    2:37.93   1 
 13 Ulseth, Alexis            11 Crystal Rive         2:36.98    2:38.38   1 
 14 Arnott, Baylee             9 Bishop Moore         2:32.88    2:39.15   2 
 15 Raulerson, Autumn          9 Suwannee HS          2:44.91    2:42.98   1 
 16 Smith, Megan              11 Newberry HS          2:45.90    2:50.10   1 

Event 72  Boys 800 Meter Run 2A  Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wear, Jesse               12 Montverde Ac         1:56.08    1:55.86   2  10   
  2 Douce, Fred               10 Jones HS             2:01.72    2:01.66   2   8   
  3 Mihu, David               12 Bishop Moore         2:02.58    2:02.14   2   6   
  4 Harkless, James           12 Nature Coast         2:09.30    2:02.79   1   5   
  5 Tanelus, Lovenson         11 Jones HS             2:02.26    2:03.65   2   4   
  6 Herrera-Loyola, Josue     11 North Marion         2:04.10    2:05.86   2   3   
  7 Ruppert, Matthew          12 Eastside HS          2:07.78    2:06.05   1   2   
  8 hernandez, kevin          11 Pasco HS             2:09.66    2:06.55   1   1   
  9 Booker, Robert            11 Eastside HS          2:09.22    2:06.58   1 
 10 Brown, Jason              11 Suwannee HS          2:05.96    2:08.60   2 
 11 Herrera, Moises           11 North Marion         2:05.71    2:09.71   2 
 12 oliver, C.J.              11 Suwannee HS          2:08.63    2:10.66   1 
 13 Beck, Christopher         11 Tavares HS           2:08.16    2:10.94   1 
 14 Bennett, Adam             12 Crystal Rive         2:06.65    2:18.05   2 
 15 Conway, Nick              12 Nature Coast         2:11.34    2:18.38   1 
 -- Attaway, Stephen          11 The Villages         2:07.80        DNS   1 

Event 73  Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A  Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torino, Leigha             9 North Marion         5:27.00    5:19.24   10   
  2 Feldt, Morgan             11 South Sumter         5:32.80    5:19.33    8   
  3 Mcclendon, Kyra           10 Suwannee HS          5:33.03    5:30.24    6   
  4 Anderson, Jolie            8 Chiefland HS         5:34.71    5:30.74    5   
  5 Arnold, Alexandra         10 South Sumter         5:34.44    5:33.79    4   
  6 Hopkins, Ciara            11 Montverde Ac         5:34.13    5:36.09    3   
  7 Rice, Maggie              10 Newberry HS          5:38.44    5:38.34    2   
  8 Burchhardt, Crystal       12 Nature Coast         5:36.31    5:42.45    1   
  9 Jenkins, Jennifer          9 Umatilla HS          5:46.36    5:43.85  
 10 Hatton, Alyssa            11 Bishop Moore         5:35.95    5:46.44  
 11 Arnott, Baylee             9 Bishop Moore         5:36.87    5:59.87  
 12 Thompson, Kaitlyn          9 Crystal Rive         5:37.16    6:01.83  
 13 Plasencia, Sheridan        8 Fort White H         6:15.89    6:09.56  
 14 Frederick, Sarah          11 Bradford HS          6:21.72    6:18.54  
 -- Brown, Payton             10 Tavares HS           5:50.69        DNF  
 -- Stockton, Rachel          11 Lake Highlan         5:34.16        DNS   Medical

Event 74  Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A  Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skidelsky, Tyler          11 Lake Highlan         4:35.63    4:32.44   10   
  2 Harkless, James           12 Nature Coast         4:39.81    4:33.01    8   
  3 Millson, Sam              12 Trinity Prep         4:37.86    4:33.94    6   
  4 Brown, Jason              11 Suwannee HS          4:43.12    4:36.86    5   
  5 Herrera, Moises           11 North Marion         4:43.15    4:39.03    4   
  6 Best, Wesley              11 Gulf HS              4:38.43    4:41.08    3   
  7 Lehman, Jacob             10 Wesley Chape         4:39.79    4:41.16    2   
  8 Fox, Kyle                  9 The Villages         4:47.81    4:46.30    1   
  9 Purvis, Zach              10 Newberry HS          4:48.89    4:47.51  
 10 Place, Parker             12 Trinity Prep         4:38.86    4:50.54  
 11 Bergin, Conner            12 Montverde Ac         4:42.23    4:50.55  
 12 Moreno, Dominic            9 Wesley Chape         4:47.45    4:52.99  
 13 Rodriguez, Richard Moren  11 Fort White H         4:54.02    4:54.58  
 14 Waller, Benjamin          12 Trinity Cath         4:49.74    4:56.92  
 15 Gruner, Caleb             12 Eustis HS            4:49.31    4:57.05  
 16 batton, andrew            10 Suwannee HS          4:59.41    5:01.55  

Event 75  Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A  Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAnally, Audrey           6 Trinity Prep        12:04.92   12:05.99   10   
  2 Hopkins, Ciara            11 Montverde Ac        12:27.01   12:07.41    8   
  3 Rice, Maggie              10 Newberry HS         13:07.63   12:07.93    6   
  4 Maxwell, Amber            10 Wesley Chape        12:41.41   12:10.38    5   
  5 Cooper, Caroline           7 Lake Highlan        12:21.12   12:15.23    4   
  6 Lacy, Alexa               10 Nature Coast        12:48.48   12:30.86    3   
  7 Arvay, Kaylee             12 Nature Coast        12:57.12   12:33.75    2   
  8 Gallagher, Julia           9 Lake Highlan        12:28.41   12:40.72    1   
  9 Brown, Payton             10 Tavares HS          13:10.12   12:54.66  
 10 Gazda, Eliza              12 Gulf HS             13:09.70   13:22.34  
 11 Anderson, Jaycie           6 Chiefland HS        13:21.93   13:26.84  
 12 Stalvey, Katie            11 Suwannee HS         14:28.35   13:27.32  
 13 Tucker, Madison           11 The Villages        13:24.84   13:31.17  
 14 Lord, Meredith            10 Suwannee HS         14:33.01   13:52.81  
 15 Herrera-Paz, Andrea        9 Mount Dora H        14:13.03   14:28.91  
 16 Chatfield, Shelby         12 Newberry HS         14:38.04   14:29.52  

Event 76  Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A  Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Chas                10 Trinity Prep         9:50.56    9:51.97   10   
  2 Harris, Brandon           12 Crystal Rive        10:06.21    9:55.93    8   
  3 Millson, Jesse            10 Trinity Prep         9:58.81    9:56.78    6   
  4 Millson, Sam              12 Trinity Prep         9:55.89    9:57.03    5   
  5 Mandato, Trent             9 Trinity Prep        10:13.20   10:08.78    4   
  6 Mulyck, Austin            10 Nature Coast        10:31.16   10:27.03    3   
  7 Gray, Austin              12 Brooksville         10:37.02   10:29.97    2   
  8 Brown, Jason              11 Suwannee HS         11:28.42   10:40.44    1   
  9 Chavis, Hunter             9 Mount Dora H        10:54.65   10:41.29  
 10 Raymond, James            10 Gulf HS             10:47.92   10:45.31  
 11 Sanchez, Edward           11 The Villages        10:33.46   10:55.34  
 12 Keesling, Kenneth          9 Santa Fe HS         11:40.19   11:32.56  
 13 Chatfield, Riley          10 Newberry HS         11:36.04   12:08.90  
 -- batton, andrew            10 Suwannee HS         11:33.77        DNF  
 -- Herrera, Moises           11 North Marion        10:52.88        DNS  
 -- Waller, Benjamin          12 Trinity Cath        11:00.02        DNS  

             Women - 1A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Hall School            115        2) Mount Dora Bible School    96   
    3) TFA (Orlando)               82        4) P.K. Yonge School          46   
    5) Lakeland Christian School   32.50     6) Father Lopez Catholic HS   32   
    7) Lake Mary Prep              29.50     8) Clearwater Central Cathol  29   
    8) Circle Christian School     29       10) TFA Leesburg               22   
   10) Fort Meade HS               22       12) Windermere Prep            18   
   13) Cornerstone Academy         17       14) Cedar Key HS               15   
   15) Bell HS                     13       16) Foundation Academy         11   
   17) Hawthorne MS/HS             10       18) St. Francis Catholic HS     9   
   18) Bronson HS                   9       20) The Geneva School           7   
   21) Trenton HS                   6       22) Orangewood Christian        5   
   23) Central Florida Christian    2       23) Orlando Christian Prep      2   
   25) New Dimensions HS            1       25) All Saints' Academy         1   
   25) Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland   1                                           

            Women - 2A  Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Highland Prep HS      100.50     2) Nature Coast Tech          65   
    3) Pasco HS                    62        4) Bishop Moore HS            55   
    5) Jones HS                    47        6) Suwannee HS                46.50
    7) South Sumter HS             42        8) Crystal River HS           38   
    9) Tavares HS                  21       10) Eastside HS                18   
   11) Trinity Prep                17       12) North Marion HS            16   
   12) Newberry HS                 16       14) Montverde Academy          14   
   15) Santa Fe HS                 13       15) Hernando HS                13   
   17) Wesley Chapel HS            10       17) Umatilla HS                10   
   17) Chiefland HS                10       20) Mount Dora HS               9   
   21) Palatka HS                   7       22) The Villages HS             6   
   23) Eustis HS                    5       23) Interlachen HS              5   
   25) Port Orange Atlantic HS      3       25) Ridgewood HS                3   
   25) Gulf HS                      3       25) Trinity Catholic HS         3   
   29) Dunnellon HS                 2       29) Hudson HS                   2   

              Men - 1A Adaptive - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trenton HS                  10                                           

              Men - 1A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) TFA (Orlando)              149        2) P.K. Yonge School          54   
    3) Lakeland Christian School   50        4) Windermere Prep            45   
    5) Clearwater Central Catholi  44        6) The Geneva School          34   
    7) Father Lopez Catholic HS    31        8) Circle Christian School    30   
    9) Cornerstone Academy         27       10) Oak Hall School            18   
   11) Faith Christian Academy     16       12) Mount Dora Bible School    15   
   13) Cedar Key HS                14       14) Wildwood MS/HS             13   
   15) The Master's Academy (Ovie  12       16) Santa Fe Catholic Lakelan  11   
   16) Orangewood Christian        11       16) TFA Leesburg               11   
   19) Lake Mary Prep              10       20) Hawthorne MS/HS             9   
   21) New Dimensions HS            8       22) Bronson HS                  7   
   22) Trenton HS                   7       24) Fort Meade HS               6   
   25) Orlando Christian Prep       5       25) St. Francis Catholic HS     5   
   25) Warner Christian Academy     5       28) Bell HS                     4   
   29) Seven Rivers Christian Sch   3       29) Foundation Academy          3   
   31) Branford HS                  2                                           

              Men - 2A  Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Prep                70        2) Ridgewood HS               49   
    3) Suwannee HS                 47        4) North Marion HS            44   
    5) Jones HS                    42        6) Crystal River HS           38   
    7) Palatka HS                  36        8) Lake Highland Prep HS      34   
    9) Nature Coast Tech           32       10) Bradford HS                29   
   11) Santa Fe HS                 26       12) Bishop Moore HS            24   
   13) South Sumter HS             22       14) Newberry HS                21   
   14) Mount Dora HS               21       16) Interlachen HS             19   
   17) Montverde Academy           18       18) The Villages HS            17   
   19) Eastside HS                 15       20) Umatilla HS                13   
   21) Fort White HS               10       22) Tavares HS                  7   
   23) Weeki Wachee HS              6       24) Wesley Chapel HS            5   
   24) Crescent City MS/HS          5       26) Hernando HS                 4   
   27) Gulf HS                      3       27) Hudson HS                   3   
   29) Brooksville Central HS       2       30) Pasco HS                    1

MF-Athletic