FHSAA 1AR2 and 2AR3 Championships @TFA

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2015 11:43 PM
              FHSAA Class 1A, Region 2 & 2A Region 3 - 4/23/2015               
                        The First Academy - Orlando, Fl                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A Adaptive
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCain, Annie              6 Cedar Key HS         2:02.36    1:53.59  -1.1  10   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Wheelchair 1A Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCain, Annie              6 Cedar Key HS         9:45.83    7:59.86   10   
 
Girls Shot Put Wheelchair 1A Adaptive
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCain, Annie              6 Cedar Key HS         8-06.25    8-07.75      2.63m  10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Maiya             10 Mount Dora B           13.08      12.63Q -0.5  1 
  2 Brock, Kiley              12 Mount Dora B           12.83      12.66Q  0.5  2 
  3 Clark, Kylyeah            10 Fort Meade H           12.82      12.81Q  0.5  2 
  4 Daniels, Teahna           12 First Academ           12.55      12.92Q -0.5  1 
  5 Hercules, Danielle        11 Windermere P           13.34      13.02Q -0.5  1 
  6 Mills, Chandra            12 First Academ           13.35      13.07Q  0.5  2 
  7 Teasley, Jayda             9 P.K. Yonge S           12.83      13.05q -0.5  1 
  8 Robinson, Miya            10 Hawthorne MS           13.05      13.08q  0.5  2 
  9 Daughtry, Asia            10 Fort Meade H           12.84      13.14  -0.5  1 
 10 Binson, Alexander         12 Central Flor           13.10      13.17   0.5  2 
 11 Peeples, Ally             11 Lake Mary Pr           13.65      13.32  -0.5  1 
 12 McMahon, LiMacki          10 Hawthorne MS           13.56      13.62  -0.5  1 
 13 Grieves, Kerrisa           7 Bell HS                13.44      13.64   0.5  2 
 14 Dudenhoefer, Michelle     10 Clearwater C           13.85      13.98   0.5  2 
 15 Jones, Keyana              9 All Saints'            14.31      14.44  -0.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna           12 First Academ           12.92      12.16   0.6  10   
  2 Brock, Kiley              12 Mount Dora B           12.66      12.36   0.6   8   
  3 Clark, Kylyeah            10 Fort Meade H           12.81      12.78   0.6   6   
  4 Taylor, Maiya             10 Mount Dora B           12.63      12.87   0.6   5   
  5 Teasley, Jayda             9 P.K. Yonge S           13.05      12.96   0.6   4   
  6 Mills, Chandra            12 First Academ           13.07      13.02   0.6   3   
  7 Hercules, Danielle        11 Windermere P           13.02      13.18   0.6   2   
  8 Robinson, Miya            10 Hawthorne MS           13.08      13.75   0.6   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Teahna           12 First Academ           26.83      26.35Q  0.6  2 
  2 Brock, Kiley              12 Mount Dora B           26.75      26.76Q -0.2  1 
  3 Taylor, Maiya             10 Mount Dora B           27.45      26.57Q  0.6  2 
  4 Daughtry, Asia            10 Fort Meade H           27.30      27.14Q -0.2  1 
  5 Moyer, Hayley             12 Clearwater C           27.48      26.84Q  0.6  2 
  6 Robinson, Miya            10 Hawthorne MS           27.89      27.53Q -0.2  1 
  7 Teasley, Jayda             9 P.K. Yonge S           26.86      26.97q  0.6  2 
  8 Boyd, Rachel               8 The Master's           27.76      27.66q -0.2  1 
  9 Peeples, Ally             11 Lake Mary Pr           28.03      27.68   0.6  2 
 10 McMahon, LiMacki          10 Hawthorne MS           28.45      27.84   0.6  2 
 11 Hercules, Danielle        11 Windermere P           27.42      28.12  -0.2  1 
 12 Piedra, Lydia              9 Cornerstone            28.05      28.30  -0.2  1 
 13 Rowswell, Kelly           11 Windermere P           28.73      28.40  -0.2  1 
 14 Begovich, Emily           11 Windermere P           29.05      28.80   0.6  2 
 15 Curran, Catherine         11 All Saints'            29.03      29.24   0.6  2 
 16 Jones, Keyana              9 All Saints'            29.75      29.78  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna           12 First Academ           26.35      25.95  -0.2  10   
  2 Brock, Kiley              12 Mount Dora B           26.76      26.09  -0.2   8   
  3 Taylor, Maiya             10 Mount Dora B           26.57      26.57  -0.2   6   
  4 Moyer, Hayley             12 Clearwater C           26.84      27.08  -0.2   5   
  5 Daughtry, Asia            10 Fort Meade H           27.14      27.22  -0.2   4   
  6 Boyd, Rachel               8 The Master's           27.66      27.66  -0.2   3   
  7 Teasley, Jayda             9 P.K. Yonge S           26.97      27.74  -0.2   2   
  8 Robinson, Miya            10 Hawthorne MS           27.53      29.01  -0.2   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moyer, Hayley             12 Clearwater C         1:02.67    1:01.37Q  2 
  2 Evans, Nadiria            10 Oak Hall Sch           59.33    1:01.45Q  1 
  3 Moyer, Ashley              9 Clearwater C         1:05.46    1:01.67Q  2 
  4 Taylor, Maiya             10 Mount Dora B         1:06.85    1:01.90Q  1 
  5 Marek, Jenna              10 The Master's         1:04.72    1:02.56Q  1 
  6 Horn, Ashley              12 Branford HS          1:04.20    1:03.99Q  2 
  7 Amundaray, MariaJose      12 Clearwater C         1:05.03    1:03.59q  1 
  8 Brown, Shamari            11 Fort Meade H         1:06.34    1:06.27q  2 
  9 Costabile, Emily           9 St. Francis          1:07.11    1:08.12   1 
 10 Jacobs, Brianna            8 Cornerstone          1:07.34    1:08.87   2 
 11 Lord, Reilley             11 Foundation A         1:09.22    1:10.43   1 
 12 Roman, Crystal             8 Faith Christ         1:15.02    1:16.75   1 
 -- Yaryan, Adrienne          11 Father Lopez         1:08.82        DNF   2 
 -- Gillespy, Bailey          11 Father Lopez         1:07.71        DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Nadiria            10 Oak Hall Sch         1:01.45      58.65   10   
  2 Taylor, Maiya             10 Mount Dora B         1:01.90    1:00.48    8   
  3 Moyer, Hayley             12 Clearwater C         1:01.37    1:00.59    6   
  4 Moyer, Ashley              9 Clearwater C         1:01.67    1:01.67    5   
  5 Marek, Jenna              10 The Master's         1:02.56    1:02.28    4   
  6 Horn, Ashley              12 Branford HS          1:03.99    1:03.25    3   
  7 Amundaray, MariaJose      12 Clearwater C         1:03.59    1:03.33    2   
  8 Brown, Shamari            11 Fort Meade H         1:06.27    1:08.55    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Grace               9 Oak Hall Sch         2:22.65    2:17.44   2  10   
  2 Newsome, Ashlee           11 First Academ         2:36.58    2:22.22   2   8   
  3 Saldana, Nathalie         10 Lakeland Chr         2:34.79    2:24.66   2   6   
  4 Green, Ansley              9 Oak Hall Sch         2:30.79    2:27.20   2   5   
  5 Ault, Jaden                8 Circle Chris         2:30.21    2:28.74   2   4   
  6 Perry, Lauren             10 Oak Hall Sch         2:28.36    2:34.12   2   3   
  7 Marks, Taylour            11 Circle Chris         2:35.12    2:34.56   2   2   
  8 Costabile, Emily           9 St. Francis          2:38.39    2:34.72   1   1   
  9 Nollan, Anna              11 The Master's         2:36.38    2:35.15   2 
 10 Robinson, Sydney          11 Clearwater C         2:47.78    2:43.88   1 
 11 Singer, Kylie             12 Clearwater C         2:49.33    2:44.18   1 
 12 Kitchens, Caroline        10 Lakeland Chr         2:46.59    2:47.39   1 
 13 Matsusaka, Jacque         12 Faith Christ         2:58.39    2:56.30   1 
 14 Santana, Charlene         11 Central Flor         2:56.76    3:05.15   1 
 -- Morejon, Annie            10 Father Lopez         2:39.06        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Lindsay         8 Oak Hall Sch         5:12.83    5:22.66   10   
  2 Clark, Rebecca             8 Mount Dora B         5:15.61    5:25.21    8   
  3 Rembert, Emma              8 Oak Hall Sch         5:31.12    5:33.01    6   
  4 Horton, Anna Kate          9 First Academ         5:38.93    5:36.14    5   
  5 Blair, Grace               9 Oak Hall Sch         5:23.99    5:36.48    4   
  6 Perez, Marcella           10 St. Francis          5:34.58    5:37.93    3   
  7 McEwen, Brooke             7 Circle Chris         5:51.83    5:40.65    2   
  8 Murphy, Camila            11 Circle Chris         5:52.99    5:43.24    1   
  9 Orlando, Gabriella        10 Windermere P         5:48.75    5:51.45  
 10 Barker, Caitlin           10 First Academ         5:48.65    5:54.56  
 11 Robinson, Sydney          11 Clearwater C         6:06.35    6:07.66  
 12 Singer, Kylie             12 Clearwater C         6:11.23    6:08.45  
 13 Kitchens, Caroline        10 Lakeland Chr         6:16.34    6:14.59  
 14 Grubb, Katherine           7 Lakeland Chr         6:13.57    6:28.82  
 -- Newsome, Ashlee           11 First Academ         5:23.68        DNF  
 -- Melnick, Taylor           12 Circle Chris         5:51.10        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Rebecca             8 Mount Dora B        11:28.39   11:15.61   10   
  2 Rosenberg, Lindsay         8 Oak Hall Sch        11:23.51   11:23.18    8   
  3 Melnick, Taylor           12 Circle Chris        12:50.26   12:09.46    6   
  4 Searle, Sarah             12 Cornerstone         12:23.75   12:12.99    5   
  5 Saldana, Nathalie         10 Lakeland Chr        13:34.04   12:17.15    4   
  6 Hammontree, Karah         11 Circle Chris        12:50.98   12:31.85    3   
  7 Carlson, Talia            10 Oak Hall Sch        12:22.36   12:39.15    2   
  8 Orlando, Gabriella        10 Windermere P        12:52.05   12:52.38    1   
  9 Merced, Darielis           9 P.K. Yonge S        12:44.15   12:55.17  
 10 Werd, Madalyn              9 Santa Fe Cat        13:53.96   12:58.02  
 11 Ward, Paige               12 Father Lopez        13:19.11   13:42.97  
 12 Riley, Abby                9 Lakeland Chr        14:47.38   14:09.50  
 13 Grubb, Katherine           7 Lakeland Chr        15:13.28   14:46.97  
 -- Crist, Isabel              7 First Academ        12:51.40        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blaser, Hailey            11 Oak Hall Sch           15.72      16.46Q  0.6  1 
  2 Monn, Cape                11 Mount Dora B           16.94      16.62Q  1.1  2 
  3 Gillespy, Bailey          11 Father Lopez           17.49      17.46Q  1.1  2 
  4 Scarbrough, Delaney       10 First Academ           18.51      17.80Q  0.6  1 
  5 Brannen, Savannah          8 Lakeland Chr           18.16      18.24Q  0.6  1 
  6 Lea, Samantha              9 Bell HS                18.96      18.51Q  1.1  2 
  7 Bartholemy, Sarah         12 Cedar Key HS           18.63      18.33q  0.6  1 
  8 Suggs, Lauren             12 Branford HS            18.29      18.92q  1.1  2 
  9 Abbott, Melanie           11 Lakeland Chr           18.40      19.19   1.1  2 
 10 Erikson, Danielle          8 Lake Mary Pr           20.03      19.36   1.1  2 
 11 Rodriguez, Raylianne       8 Orlando Chri           19.15      19.65   0.6  1 
 12 Christensen, Erica        10 City of Life           20.01      20.49   1.1  2 
 13 March, Alexa              11 Windermere P           19.05      21.21   1.1  2 
 14 Mason, Grace               7 Lakeland Chr           20.25      21.58   0.6  1 
 -- Musick, Britain            7 Lakeland Chr           17.94        DNF   0.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Monn, Cape                11 Mount Dora B           16.62      16.53  -1.0  10   
  2 Gillespy, Bailey          11 Father Lopez           17.46      16.95  -1.0   8   
  3 Blaser, Hailey            11 Oak Hall Sch           16.46      17.25  -1.0   6   
  4 Scarbrough, Delaney       10 First Academ           17.80      17.87  -1.0   5   
  5 Brannen, Savannah          8 Lakeland Chr           18.24      18.36  -1.0   4   
  6 Suggs, Lauren             12 Branford HS            18.92      18.75  -1.0   3   
  7 Bartholemy, Sarah         12 Cedar Key HS           18.33      19.08  -1.0   2   
 -- Lea, Samantha              9 Bell HS                18.51         FS  -1.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blaser, Hailey            11 Oak Hall Sch           46.92      48.76Q  1 
  2 Musick, Britain            7 Lakeland Chr           49.15      50.34Q  2 
  3 Brannen, Savannah          8 Lakeland Chr           53.73      51.62Q  1 
  4 Scarbrough, Delaney       10 First Academ           52.66      52.79Q  2 
  5 Dudenhoefer, Michelle     10 Clearwater C           55.92      53.26Q  1 
  6 Bryant, Zaniyah            7 Faith Christ           54.06      53.77Q  2 
  7 Christensen, Erica        10 City of Life           57.77      54.17q  2 
  8 Pope, Lillie              10 First Academ           53.68      54.35q  1 
  9 Fairing, Faith            10 The Master's           53.70      55.34   2 
 10 Thomas, Savannah           7 Bell HS                55.74      55.72   2 
 11 Suggs, Lauren             12 Branford HS            56.53      56.15   1 
 12 Erikson, Danielle          8 Lake Mary Pr           55.72      56.96   2 
 13 Santiago, Ashanti          6 City of Life           53.34      57.29   1 
 14 Citty, Meghan             11 Oak Hall Sch           58.63    1:00.20   2 
 -- Lewis, Mary Hannah        10 Lakeland Vic           55.14        DNF   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blaser, Hailey            11 Oak Hall Sch           48.76      47.30   10   
  2 Musick, Britain            7 Lakeland Chr           50.34      48.23    8   
  3 Scarbrough, Delaney       10 First Academ           52.79      51.51    6   
  4 Dudenhoefer, Michelle     10 Clearwater C           53.26      51.75    5   
  5 Brannen, Savannah          8 Lakeland Chr           51.62      52.62    4   
  6 Christensen, Erica        10 City of Life           54.17      53.42    3   
  7 Bryant, Zaniyah            7 Faith Christ           53.77      54.69    2   
  8 Pope, Lillie              10 First Academ           54.35      55.26    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fort Meade HS  'A'                                  51.58      50.85Q  1 
  2 Windermere Prep  'A'                                52.01      52.70Q  2 
  3 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 53.27      52.33Q  1 
  4 Oak Hall School  'A'                                52.34      53.01Q  2 
  5 Hawthorne Ms/Hs  'A'                                54.08      53.43Q  2 
  6 First Academy of Leesburg  'A'                      54.46      53.79Q  1 
  7 Trenton HS  'A'                                     54.43      53.58q  2 
  8 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  54.01      54.31q  1 
  9 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'                 55.13      54.35   2 
 10 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                         56.04      55.46   1  55.4523
 11 Bell HS  'A'                                        54.95      55.46   1  55.4553
 12 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                       55.08      55.48   2 
 13 All Saints' Academy  'A'                            56.85      55.58   1 
 14 New Dimensions HS  'A'                              57.65      58.38   2 
 15 City of Life Christian Academy  'A'                 57.40      58.94   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fort Meade HS  'A'                                  50.85      51.29   10   
  2 Oak Hall School  'A'                                53.01      51.99    8   
  3 Windermere Prep  'A'                                52.70      52.24    6   
  4 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 52.33      52.35    5   
  5 Hawthorne Ms/Hs  'A'                                53.43      53.50    4   
  6 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  54.31      53.67    3   
  7 First Academy of Leesburg  'A'                      53.79      53.91    2   
  8 Trenton HS  'A'                                     53.58      53.92    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Hall School  'A'                              4:04.90    4:00.10   2  10   
  2 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'               4:34.12    4:16.34   2   8   
  3 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                      4:30.76    4:16.90   2   6   
  4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                4:26.76    4:20.66   2   5   
  5 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      4:18.80    4:24.56   2   4   
  6 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     4:31.68    4:24.58   2   3   
  7 The Geneva School  'A'                            4:35.98    4:38.30   2   2   
  8 Seven Rivers Christian School  'A'                4:49.99    4:40.40   1   1   
  9 Branford HS  'A'                                  4:43.94    4:43.10   2 
 10 Lakeland Victory Christian Aca  'A'               5:00.40    4:46.08   1 
 11 Cedar Key HS  'A'                                 4:51.73    4:49.36   1 
 12 New Dimensions HS  'A'                            4:57.27    4:50.80   1 
 13 City of Life Christian Academy  'A'               5:04.23    4:58.12   1 
 14 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland  'A'                   6:11.32    5:30.39   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Hall School  'A'                             11:12.41   10:06.22   2  10   
  2 Circle Christian School  'A'                     10:32.08   10:13.57   2   8   
  3 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                     11:42.00   10:28.02   2   6   
  4 The Geneva School  'A'                           10:55.62   10:54.45   2   5   
  5 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                    11:02.52   10:58.87   2   4   
  6 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'               11:29.81   11:16.67   2   3   
  7 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'              11:50.60   11:22.11   2   2   
  8 Bell HS  'A'                                     11:33.06   11:30.83   2   1   
  9 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                     11:54.69   11:49.39   1 
 10 Cornerstone Academy  'A'                         12:05.80   12:05.17   1 
 11 New Dimensions HS  'A'                           12:16.55   12:13.45   1 
 12 City of Life Christian Academy  'A'              12:13.37   12:25.16   1 
 13 Branford HS  'A'                                 12:18.34   12:29.68   1 
 14 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland  'A'                  14:32.73   12:45.93   1 
 
Girls High Jump 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Strube, Lindsey           12 First Academ         4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Gillespy, Bailey          11 Father Lopez         4-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Eckart, Paige             10 Seven Rivers         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Cabrera, Sydney            9 Lakeland Chr         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Allen, Ashlyn             10 Cedar Key HS         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 McDaniel, Shelby          11 Oak Hall Sch         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7 Rembert, Tabitha          10 Orlando Chri         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  7 McKissock, Mattison       10 First Academ         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  9 Suggs, Lauren             12 Branford HS          4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Forest, Sydney            12 Lake Mary Pr         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Kitchens, Caroline        10 Lakeland Chr         4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Turnrige, Lianna           9 Santa Fe Cat         3-10.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Christensen, Erica        10 City of Life         4-06.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Musick, Britain            7 Lakeland Chr         3-10.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Palenzuela, Lizzie         9 Lake Mary Pr         4-04.00         NH            
 -- Aitken, Victoria          12 Mount Dora B         4-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Green, Tori               11 Lakeland Chr         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Hunt, Scout               10 Lakeland Chr         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Perry, Lauren             10 Oak Hall Sch         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   5.50
  3 Elenz, Molly               9 Mount Dora B         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   5.50
  5 Forest, Sydney            12 Lake Mary Pr         7-09.00    7-06.00      2.28m   4    lost jump off
  6 Robinson, Amanda           7 Cedar Key HS         6-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  7 Erikson, Danielle          8 Lake Mary Pr         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  8 Sherman, Tabitha          11 Mount Dora B         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   1   
  9 Hobday, Sierah            10 Branford HS          5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Beckham, Jadyn            -- Cedar Key HS         5-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 1A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Sydney            9 Lakeland Chr        15-11.00   16-01.25   NWI     4.90m  10   
  2 Brown, Shamari            11 Fort Meade H        15-00.00   15-06.50   NWI     4.73m   8   
  3 Monn, Cape                11 Mount Dora B        15-11.00   15-06.25   NWI     4.73m   6   
  4 Rowswell, Kelly           11 Windermere P        16-02.00   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m   5   
  5 Burgelin, Abby            11 Oak Hall Sch        15-04.00   15-03.00   NWI     4.64m   4   
  6 Bryant, Zaniyah            7 Faith Christ        15-09.00   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m   3   
  7 Aitken, Victoria          12 Mount Dora B        15-00.00   14-11.00   NWI     4.54m   2   
  8 Begovich, Emily           11 Windermere P        14-09.50   14-09.00   NWI     4.49m   1   
  9 Amundaray, MariaJose      12 Clearwater C        13-07.00   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
 10 Forest, Sydney            12 Lake Mary Pr        15-04.50   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 10 McMahon, LiMacki          10 Hawthorne MS        14-09.25   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 12 Johnson, Launi            12 St. Francis         15-00.50   13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 13 Frymier, Joy              10 First Academ        15-06.00   13-10.50   NWI     4.22m 
 14 Lord, Reilley             11 Foundation A        14-01.50   13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 15 Teasley, Jayda             9 P.K. Yonge S        15-03.25   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
 -- Musick, Britain            7 Lakeland Chr        13-05.50       FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 1A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Evans, Nadiria            10 Oak Hall Sch        36-10.50   36-06.25   NWI    11.13m  10   
  2 Cabrera, Sydney            9 Lakeland Chr        30-09.00   33-05.00   NWI    10.18m   8   
  3 Burgelin, Abby            11 Oak Hall Sch        31-08.00   32-10.00   NWI    10.00m   6   
  4 Hercules, Danielle        11 Windermere P        33-03.50   32-01.00   NWI     9.77m   5   
  5 Eckart, Julia             12 Seven Rivers        31-05.00   31-06.50   NWI     9.61m   4   
  6 Forest, Mckenzie           9 Lake Mary Pr        31-10.50   30-08.50   NWI     9.35m   3   
  7 Colmenares, Vanessa       10 New Dimensio        29-10.50   29-05.25   NWI     8.97m   2   
  8 Whitley, Tifphani         11 Branford HS         29-04.00   29-00.00   NWI     8.83m   1   
  9 Bloss, Brianna            12 Lake Mary Pr        29-01.00   28-09.00   NWI     8.76m 
 10 Andujar, Shana            12 New Dimensio        29-08.50   28-08.00   NWI     8.73m 
 11 Brannen, Savannah          8 Lakeland Chr        29-01.00   28-01.25   NWI     8.56m 
 12 Dimarko, Amanda           11 Lake Mary Pr        29-04.75   28-00.00   NWI     8.53m 
 -- Dugan, Olivia              8 The Master's        31-01.50       FOUL                 
 -- Pierre-Pierre, Elizabeth  12 New Dimensio        27-06.00       FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monn, Cooper               9 Mount Dora B        36-05.25   36-09.25     11.20m  10   
  2 Allen, Ashlyn             10 Cedar Key HS        32-02.00   32-09.75     10.00m   8   
  3 Monn, Cape                11 Mount Dora B        30-04.00   31-08.25      9.65m   6   
  4 Mathews, Ashton           11 Bell HS             30-06.50   30-04.00      9.24m   5   
  5 Hesseltine, Laurel        11 Lakeland Chr        29-00.00   29-11.00      9.11m   4   
  6 Lobatos, Mikaela          11 Cornerstone         29-05.50   29-07.75      9.03m   3   
  7 Fuller, Brooke            11 Mount Dora B        29-06.00   29-03.50      8.92m   2   
  8 Rowswell, Kelly           11 Windermere P        29-11.00   28-05.00      8.66m   1   
  9 Severe, Bianca             9 Faith Christ        26-04.00   28-04.50      8.64m 
 10 Mitchell, Brianna         -- Bronson HS          29-00.00   28-03.50      8.62m 
 11 Hinton, Dajanique         11 First Academ        25-09.00   27-09.00      8.45m 
 12 Ward, Reece               10 Father Lopez        27-05.00   27-03.25      8.31m 
 13 Hopp, Jazmine             12 Faith Christ        26-09.50   26-11.00      8.20m 
 14 Poirer, Taylor            12 Santa Fe Cat        22-06.00   22-05.00      6.83m 
 15 Green, Tori               11 Lakeland Chr        22-06.00   21-00.25      6.40m 
 16 Abbott, Melanie           11 Lakeland Chr        21-09.00   20-00.00      6.09m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, Jessie          11 Mount Dora B          119-03     119-00     36.27m  10   
  2 Monn, Cooper               9 Mount Dora B          118-05     115-02     35.10m   8   
  3 Landers, Kassidy          10 Bell HS                84-09     100-10     30.73m   6   
  4 Hiteshew, Madison          7 Mount Dora B           94-10      98-02     29.92m   5   
  5 Lobatos, Mikaela          11 Cornerstone            95-05      93-02     28.39m   4   
  6 Lewis, Maloni             10 Seven Rivers           96-06      91-03     27.81m   3   
  7 Mathews, Ashton           11 Bell HS                98-06      89-06     27.27m   2   
  8 Hesseltine, Laurel        11 Lakeland Chr           78-00      89-03     27.20m   1   
  9 Rumbaugh, Megan            9 Faith Christ           63-06      85-08     26.11m 
 10 Hefner, Kayla              9 City of Life           73-02      74-07     22.73m 
 11 Harris, Cory              12 Father Lopez           86-11      72-03     22.02m 
 12 Abbott, Melanie           11 Lakeland Chr           69-03      66-07     20.29m 
 13 Toro, Isabella             7 Faith Christ           71-05      65-02     19.86m 
 14 Torres, Tzaitel           10 Faith Christ        65-06.50      61-08     18.79m 
 15 Lewis, Mary Hannah        10 Lakeland Vic           65-06      52-03     15.92m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moorer, Jamesha            9 Lakewood HS            12.18      12.34Q  0.6  1 
  1 Alabre, Nahisha           11 Dunbar HS              12.42      12.34Q  1.2  2 
  3 Cobb, Aisha               10 Dunbar HS              12.77      12.55Q  0.6  1 
  4 Thompson, Shakera          9 Lakewood HS            12.52      12.64Q  1.2  2 
  5 Walker, Maiah              9 Lake Wales H           12.56      12.57Q  0.6  1 
  6 Christopher, Destiny      12 Immokalee HS           12.80      12.75Q  1.2  2 
  7 Hagans, Rachel             9 Tampa Catholic         12.74      12.75q  0.6  1 
  8 Romelus, Lynecee          12 Immokalee HS           12.85      13.00q  0.6  1 
  9 Snell, Jordan             10 Frostproof H           13.11      13.02   1.2  2 
 10 Williams, Quiahja         11 Lake Placid            13.00      13.04   1.2  2 
 11 Anthony, Gillian          11 Academy of Holy        12.92      13.08   1.2  2 
 12 Cascio, Samantha           9 Berkeley Prep          13.23      13.15   1.2  2 
 13 Paul, Miriele             11 Lakewood HS            13.13      13.26   0.6  1 
 14 Ford, Myah                 9 Lake Wales H           13.92      13.50   1.2  2 
 15 Tremonti, Sophia           9 Academy of Holy        13.31      13.64   0.6  1 
 16 Adams, Tysheira           12 Lakewood HS            12.85      14.46   0.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moorer, Jamesha            9 Lakewood HS            12.34      12.27  -0.7  10   
  2 Walker, Maiah              9 Lake Wales H           12.57      12.37  -0.7   8   
  3 Alabre, Nahisha           11 Dunbar HS              12.34      12.50  -0.7   6   
  4 Cobb, Aisha               10 Dunbar HS              12.55      12.68  -0.7   5   
  5 Thompson, Shakera          9 Lakewood HS            12.64      12.76  -0.7   4   
  6 Hagans, Rachel             9 Tampa Catholic         12.75      12.99  -0.7   3   
  7 Christopher, Destiny      12 Immokalee HS           12.75      13.00  -0.7   2   
  8 Romelus, Lynecee          12 Immokalee HS           13.00      13.02  -0.7   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Maiah              9 Lake Wales H           24.99      25.01Q  0.2  1 
  2 Moorer, Jamesha            9 Lakewood HS            25.63      25.76Q  0.7  2 
  3 Love, Lashady             12 Avon Park HS           26.56      26.59Q  0.2  1 
  4 Miller, Priscilla          8 Southeast HS           27.30      26.93Q  0.7  2 
  5 Romelus, Lynecee          12 Immokalee HS           27.23      26.61Q  0.2  1 
  6 Washington, Betia          9 Tampa Catholic         26.47      26.99Q  0.7  2 
  7 Adams, Tysheira           12 Lakewood HS            26.78      26.64q  0.2  1 
  8 Williams, Quiahja         11 Lake Placid            27.06      27.04q  0.7  2 
  9 Harris, Kailiece           9 Tampa Catholic         26.50      27.18   0.2  1 
 10 Robinson, Melissa         12 Lemon Bay HS           27.59      27.19   0.2  1 
 11 Speights, Shydasha        11 Lakewood HS            27.27      27.52   0.7  2 
 12 Mitchell, chloe            9 Lemon Bay HS           28.30      27.65   0.7  2 
 13 Ford, Myah                 9 Lake Wales H           28.09      27.78   0.7  2 
 14 Tremonti, Sophia           9 Academy of Holy        27.64      28.02   0.2  1 
 15 Constant, Carli           12 Berkeley Prep          28.15      28.13   0.2  1 
 -- Alabre, Nahisha           11 Dunbar HS              26.58        DNF   0.7  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Maiah              9 Lake Wales H           25.01      25.44  -1.1  10   
  2 Moorer, Jamesha            9 Lakewood HS            25.76      25.88  -1.1   8   
  3 Love, Lashady             12 Avon Park HS           26.59      26.90  -1.1   6   
  4 Romelus, Lynecee          12 Immokalee HS           26.61      27.15  -1.1   5   
  5 Williams, Quiahja         11 Lake Placid            27.04      27.21  -1.1   4   
  6 Washington, Betia          9 Tampa Catholic         26.99      27.41  -1.1   3   
  7 Miller, Priscilla          8 Southeast HS           26.93      27.77  -1.1   2   
 -- Adams, Tysheira           12 Lakewood HS            26.64        DNF  -1.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, De`Janae        11 Lake Wales H         1:01.02      59.96Q  2 
  2 Washington, Betia          9 Tampa Catholic       1:00.31    1:00.76Q  1 
  3 Wertz, Cynenthia          12 Lake Wales H         1:07.06    1:01.56Q  2 
  4 Boule`, Adrianna          11 Lake Wales H         1:04.28    1:02.66Q  1 
  5 Harris, Kailiece           9 Tampa Catholic       1:02.07    1:01.70Q  2 
  6 Lee, Unique               10 Dunbar HS            1:02.31    1:04.62Q  1 
  7 Anthony, Gillian          11 Academy of Holy      1:03.10    1:01.83q  2 
  8 Bartges, Emma             12 Southeast HS         1:04.79    1:04.31q  2 
  9 Graff, Morgan             10 Academy of Holy      1:04.90    1:05.15   1 
 10 Hobbs, D'Asia             10 Lakewood HS          1:06.01    1:05.37   1 
 11 Crumbly, Freneisha        10 Dunbar HS            1:03.56    1:05.69   2 
 12 Fullerd, Keyanessaha      11 Avon Park HS         1:04.74    1:06.66   1 
 13 Watts, Jayda               9 Lakewood HS          1:04.94    1:07.38   2 
 14 Marhold, Emily Marie      10 Southeast HS         1:07.36    1:07.50   1 
 15 schyck, Faith              9 Lemon Bay HS         1:06.82    1:08.93   2 
 -- Mis, Nicole               12 Lemon Bay HS         1:03.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, De`Janae        11 Lake Wales H           59.96      59.11   10   
  2 Washington, Betia          9 Tampa Catholic       1:00.76      59.66    8   
  3 Wertz, Cynenthia          12 Lake Wales H         1:01.56    1:01.65    6   
  4 Harris, Kailiece           9 Tampa Catholic       1:01.70    1:01.85    5   
  5 Boule`, Adrianna          11 Lake Wales H         1:02.66    1:02.01    4   
  6 Anthony, Gillian          11 Academy of Holy      1:01.83    1:03.01    3   
  7 Bartges, Emma             12 Southeast HS         1:04.31    1:05.28    2   
  8 Lee, Unique               10 Dunbar HS            1:04.62    1:08.61    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duclose, Clauna           10 Lake Wales H         2:23.97    2:19.14   2  10   
  2 Thielbar, Rhea             9 Berkeley Prep        2:29.94    2:25.61   2   8   
  3 welch, maddison            9 Lemon Bay HS         2:32.45    2:27.15   2   6   
  4 Francois, Regine          12 Immokalee HS         2:37.20    2:31.52   2   5   
  5 Blem, Haley               12 Lemon Bay HS         2:29.03    2:33.87   2   4   
  6 O'Beck, Claire             9 Academy of Holy      2:35.99    2:34.06   2   3   
  7 Doherty, Colleen          12 Academy of Holy      2:38.72    2:35.10   2   2   
  8 Hobbs, D'Asia             10 Lakewood HS          2:50.24    2:37.26   1   1   
  9 Watts, Jayda               9 Lakewood HS          2:51.45    2:38.47   1 
 10 Rybinski, Gabriella        6 Frostproof H         2:45.70    2:38.73   1 
 11 Aguilar, Isabel            8 Frostproof H         2:44.22    2:38.77   1 
 12 Miramontes, Brenda        11 Hardee HS            2:44.25    2:39.17   1 
 13 Lipham, Catelin            8 Berkeley Prep        2:39.07    2:40.57   1 
 14 Forschner, Mia            11 Booker HS            2:42.78    2:48.75   2 
 15 Willis, Sophie            11 Mulberry HS          2:44.26    2:48.76   1 
 -- Mis, Nicole               12 Lemon Bay HS         2:46.19        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blem, Haley               12 Lemon Bay HS         5:31.04    5:18.67   10   
  2 welch, maddison            9 Lemon Bay HS         5:35.09    5:18.81    8   
  3 Weinfeld, Abigayle        11 Lemon Bay HS         5:37.88    5:20.37    6   
  4 ogilvie, kelsi            10 Lemon Bay HS         5:35.12    5:29.76    5   
  5 Doherty, Colleen          12 Academy of Holy      5:43.88    5:42.15    4   
  6 Lontoc, Lara              10 Academy of Holy      5:48.84    5:44.45    3   
  7 Rybinski, Gabriella        6 Frostproof H         5:57.16    5:48.55    2   
  8 Jurado, Jaime             11 Academy of Holy      5:44.21    5:48.91    1   
  9 Aguilar, Isabel            8 Frostproof H         6:03.89    5:52.36  
 10 Lipham, Catelin            8 Berkeley Prep        5:51.23    5:59.35  
 11 Centeno, Maira            12 Lake Placid          6:13.84    6:01.52  
 12 Langevin, Hannah           9 Dunedin HS           6:09.66    6:15.28  
 13 Lovera, Christina         11 Dunedin HS           6:26.85    6:15.29  
 14 Pizano, Jazmin             8 Frostproof H         6:12.30    6:31.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weinfeld, Abigayle        11 Lemon Bay HS        12:39.94   11:57.56   10   
  2 ogilvie, kelsi            10 Lemon Bay HS        12:21.24   11:58.98    8   
  3 Lennie, Lucinda            7 Academy of Holy     12:16.12   12:03.26    6   
  4 Dieck, Greta               8 Academy of Holy     12:22.98   12:10.77    5   
  5 Blem, Haley               12 Lemon Bay HS        13:34.89   12:21.16    4   
  6 Velasquez, Selena         11 Immokalee HS        12:59.75   12:26.44    3   
  7 Till, Christiana           7 Berkeley Prep       12:49.49   12:39.94    2   
  8 Zazzero, Emma              9 Academy of Holy     12:50.36   12:53.34    1   
  9 Rojas, Isabella            9 Lake Wales H        14:07.24   14:10.72  
 10 Perez, Gabriella          12 Lake Placid         14:28.16   14:18.04  
 11 Aubry, Savannah           11 Hardee HS           15:17.06   14:24.71  
 12 Brown, Lauren              7 Frostproof H        14:31.50   14:40.15  
 13 Shade, Sami                9 McKeel Acade        14:25.97   15:13.12  
 -- Gonzalez, Esperanza        9 DeSoto Count        15:00.88        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welsh, Olivia             11 Dunedin HS             14.56      15.00Q  1.2  1 
  2 Jones, Te'Niya            10 Dunbar HS              15.92      15.48Q  1.0  2 
  3 Nurge, Madelyn            12 Anclote                15.57      16.18Q  1.0  2 
  4 Jenkins, Madison          11 Berkeley Prep          16.46      16.50Q  1.2  1 
  5 Dones', Melissa           12 Lakewood HS            16.74      16.25Q  1.0  2 
  6 McCloud, Jazmyne          12 Academy of Holy        16.73      16.88Q  1.2  1 
  7 Lenard, Nikki             12 Lemon Bay HS           17.20      17.13q  1.2  1 
  8 DiCamillo, Julia          12 Berkeley Prep          16.99      17.18q  1.0  2 
  9 Brown, Jahira             11 Dunbar HS              17.53      17.22   1.0  2 
 10 Williams, Raven           11 McKeel Acade           17.36      17.37   1.0  2 
 11 Faulk, Antoinette         11 Hardee HS              17.09      17.51   1.2  1 
 12 Bowman, Thea              11 Oasis HS               17.71      17.73   1.2  1 
 13 Miller, Shyann-Jubilee     9 Dunedin HS             18.12      18.00   1.0  2 
 14 Heverly, Haley            11 Lake Wales H           18.87      19.24   1.0  2 
 15 Kinchen, Allison          11 Lake Placid            18.79      22.02   1.2  1 
 -- Fletcher, Chelsey         11 McKeel Acade           19.00        DNF   1.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Welsh, Olivia             11 Dunedin HS             15.00      14.30   0.8  10   
  2 Jones, Te'Niya            10 Dunbar HS              15.48      15.66   0.8   8   
  3 Nurge, Madelyn            12 Anclote                16.18      15.85   0.8   6   
  4 Dones', Melissa           12 Lakewood HS            16.25      16.29   0.8   5   
  5 Jenkins, Madison          11 Berkeley Prep          16.50      16.64   0.8   4   
  6 McCloud, Jazmyne          12 Academy of Holy        16.88      16.79   0.8   3   
  7 DiCamillo, Julia          12 Berkeley Prep          17.18      17.16   0.8   2   
  8 Lenard, Nikki             12 Lemon Bay HS           17.13      17.39   0.8   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher, Destiny      12 Immokalee HS           49.45      48.69Q  2 
  2 Jones, Te'Niya            10 Dunbar HS              49.38      49.41Q  1 
  3 Heverly, Haley            11 Lake Wales H           49.42      49.08Q  2 
  4 Lenard, Nikki             12 Lemon Bay HS           49.40      49.49Q  1 
  5 Constant, Camryn           8 Berkeley Prep          49.08      49.27Q  2 
  6 Brown, Jahira             11 Dunbar HS              50.35      50.76Q  1 
  7 Dumar, Amanda             10 Berkeley Prep          49.08      49.98q  2 
  8 Lynch, Siobhan            12 Academy of Holy        50.94      50.85q  1 
  9 Brown, Jakyra             11 Lakewood HS            51.79      51.21   2 
 10 Salaam, Atiya              9 Hardee HS              51.93      53.07   1 
 11 Fletcher, Chelsey         11 McKeel Acade           52.75      53.13   2 
 12 Faulk, Antoinette         11 Hardee HS              51.43      53.62   2 
 13 Shearin, Skylar           11 McKeel Acade           53.64      53.92   2 
 14 Kinchen, Allison          11 Lake Placid            53.97      55.74   1 
 15 McCloud, Jazmyne          12 Academy of Holy        51.92      56.60   1 
 -- Welsh, Olivia             11 Dunedin HS             48.89        DNF   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Te'Niya            10 Dunbar HS              49.41      47.97   10   
  2 Lenard, Nikki             12 Lemon Bay HS           49.49      48.25    8   
  3 Christopher, Destiny      12 Immokalee HS           48.69      48.32    6   
  4 Constant, Camryn           8 Berkeley Prep          49.27      48.57    5   
  5 Heverly, Haley            11 Lake Wales H           49.08      48.81    4   
  6 Dumar, Amanda             10 Berkeley Prep          49.98      50.13    3   
  7 Lynch, Siobhan            12 Academy of Holy        50.85      51.75    2   
  8 Brown, Jahira             11 Dunbar HS              50.76      53.80    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakewood HS  'A'                                    49.00      49.45Q  1 
  2 Dunbar HS  'A'                                      50.23      49.80Q  2 
  3 Immokalee HS  'A'                                   52.09      51.28Q  2 
  4 Southeast HS  'A'                                   51.22      51.77Q  1 
  5 Avon Park HS  'A'                                   50.75      51.39Q  2 
  6 Lemon Bay HS  'A'                                   52.64      52.60Q  1 
  7 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  52.25      51.48q  2 
  8 Berkeley Prep HS  'A'                               53.90      52.75q  1 
  9 Bayshore HS  'A'                                    54.78      53.45   2 
 10 Hardee HS  'A'                                      54.79      53.54   1 
 11 DeSoto County HS  'A'                               55.31      53.78   1 
 12 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                          56.30      53.87   2 
 13 Bishop Verot HS  'A'                                54.62      54.48   2 
 14 McKeel Academy  'A'                                 56.17      56.08   2 
 -- Frostproof HS  'A'                                  51.07        DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakewood HS  'A'                                    49.45      48.84   10   
  2 Dunbar HS  'A'                                      49.80      49.36    8   
  3 Southeast HS  'A'                                   51.77      50.85    6   
  4 Immokalee HS  'A'                                   51.28      51.28    5   
  5 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  51.48      51.29    4   
  6 Avon Park HS  'A'                                   51.39      51.85    3   
  7 Berkeley Prep HS  'A'                               52.75      51.98    2   
  8 Lemon Bay HS  'A'                                   52.60      52.67    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                4:00.13    4:01.21   2  10   
  2 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                            4:14.93    4:11.65   2   8   
  3 Berkeley Prep HS  'A'                             4:25.37    4:14.32   2   6   
  4 Lemon Bay HS  'A'                                 4:21.52    4:15.97   2   5   
  5 Southeast HS  'A'                                 4:34.62    4:17.43   2   4   
  6 Bishop Verot HS  'A'                              4:24.77    4:18.20   2   3   
  7 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                        4:19.87    4:19.56   2   2   
  8 Dunbar HS  'A'                                    4:31.59    4:20.10   1   1   
  9 Immokalee HS  'A'                                 4:28.24    4:22.90   2 
 10 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  4:41.73    4:25.70   1 
 11 Bayshore HS  'A'                                  4:39.62    4:26.63   1 
 12 Avon Park HS  'A'                                 4:42.23    4:29.46   1 
 13 McKeel Academy  'A'                               4:41.84    4:31.41   1 
 14 Hardee HS  'A'                                    4:42.39    4:39.68   1 
 15 Gibbs HS  'A'                                     4:57.83    4:51.39   1 
 -- Frostproof HS  'A'                                5:04.57        DNF   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lemon Bay HS  'A'                                10:19.50    9:47.80   2  10   
  2 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                       10:13.01   10:04.60   2   8   
  3 Lake Wales HS  'A'                               10:36.90   10:12.30   2   6   
  4 Berkeley Prep HS  'A'                            10:40.25   10:27.60   2   5   
  5 Immokalee HS  'A'                                11:39.02   10:44.16   1   4   
  6 LaBelle HS  'A'                                  11:18.59   10:45.00   2   3   
  7 Frostproof HS  'A'                               11:08.20   10:47.10   2   2   
  8 Lakewood HS  'A'                                 11:23.32   10:47.50   2   1   
  9 Hardee HS  'A'                                   11:28.50   11:17.88   1 
 10 Lake Placid HS  'A'                              11:36.20   11:28.67   1 
 11 Southeast HS  'A'                                11:56.62   11:29.66   1 
 12 Anclote HS  'A'                                  11:55.22   11:37.94   1 
 13 McKeel Academy  'A'                              11:31.00   11:53.32   1 
 14 Dunbar HS  'A'                                   11:56.73   12:17.40   1 
 15 Gibbs HS  'A'                                    14:16.42   14:32.61   1 
 -- Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                           10:53.23        DNF   2 
 
Girls High Jump 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Norman, Joy               12 Bayshore             5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Norman, Alexus            10 Bayshore             5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Williams, Quiahja         11 Lake Placid          5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5.50
  3 Jenkins, Madison          11 Berkeley Prep        4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5.50
  5 Hobbs, D'Asia             10 Lakewood HS          4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Leaphart, Respect         11 Dunbar HS            5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Faulk, Antoinette         11 Hardee HS            4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.75
  7 Guerra-Prats, cheyenne     9 Lemon Bay HS         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.75
  7 Williams, Raven           11 McKeel Acade         5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.75
  7 Sherouse, Katelan          9 McKeel Acade         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.75
 11 Johnson, Kyra             11 Gibbs HS             4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Job, Alexis               10 Lakewood HS          4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Thielbar, Rhea             9 Berkeley Prep        4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 12 Manahan, Paige             9 Oasis HS             4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Metheney, Mary             9 Frostproof H         4-10.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Nicole           11 Tampa Catholic      12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Welsh, Olivia             11 Dunedin HS          10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Dones', Melissa           12 Lakewood HS          8-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Nurge, Madelyn            12 Anclote              9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Rowles, Jennifer          10 Lake Wales H         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Cortes, Yadira            11 Lake Placid          8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7 LeBlanc, Kathrryn         10 Lake Placid          8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8 Straske, Mary Stephen     10 Berkeley Prep        7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  9 Smith, Taytiana            6 Frostproof H         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Punzak, Stephanie         11 Berkeley Prep        7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Miramontes, Brenda        11 Hardee HS            7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Godwin, Breanna           12 Hardee HS            6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Girls Long Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Kiana              12 Clewiston HS        17-01.00   17-03.50   NWI     5.27m  10   
  2 Smith, Kamryn              9 Dunbar HS           16-06.50   17-00.00   NWI     5.18m   8   
  3 Nurge, Madelyn            12 Anclote             16-09.00   16-07.50   NWI     5.06m   6   
  4 Metheney, Mary             9 Frostproof H        16-05.75   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m   5   
  5 Volcey, Marie             10 Immokalee HS        16-02.50   16-06.00   NWI     5.02m   4   
  6 Dumar, Amanda             10 Berkeley Prep       16-03.50   16-03.50   NWI     4.96m   3   
  7 Jones, Te'Niya            10 Dunbar HS           16-06.75   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m   2   
  8 Williams, Raven           11 McKeel Acade        15-10.50   15-08.25   NWI     4.78m   1   
  9 Lynch, Siobhan            12 Academy of Holy     15-04.25   15-04.25   NWI     4.67m 
 10 Henrikson, Ashton         10 McKeel Acade        15-05.50   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m 
 11 Brown, Jakyra             11 Lakewood HS         15-10.50   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 12 Valcin, Mirline           12 Southeast HS        15-09.00   14-11.50   NWI     4.55m 
 13 Punzak, Stephanie         11 Berkeley Prep       15-04.25   14-03.75   NWI     4.36m 
 14 Miller, Priscilla          8 Southeast HS        15-02.50   14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
 15 Paul, Miriele             11 Lakewood HS         14-07.50   13-05.50   NWI     4.10m 
 -- Wertz, Cynenthia          12 Lake Wales H        15-05.00         ND   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Kiana              12 Clewiston HS        36-06.00   36-04.50   NWI    11.08m  10   
  2 Thielbar, Rhea             9 Berkeley Prep       34-05.50   35-00.75   NWI    10.68m   8   
  3 Brown, Jakyra             11 Lakewood HS         33-03.00   34-02.25   NWI    10.42m   6   
  4 Metheney, Mary             9 Frostproof H        33-09.00   33-06.50   NWI    10.22m   5   
  5 Tunstall, Jasmine         11 Bayshore            32-04.50   33-02.75   NWI    10.12m   4   
  6 Dumar, Amanda             10 Berkeley Prep       33-02.00   32-11.00   NWI    10.03m   3   
  7 Volcey, Marie             10 Immokalee HS        32-04.00   32-09.50   NWI     9.99m   2   
  8 McCloud, Jazmyne          12 Academy of Holy     32-10.50   32-08.00   NWI     9.95m   1   
  9 Howard, Azariah           10 Immokalee HS        32-02.00   31-09.75   NWI     9.69m 
 10 Smith, Kamryn              9 Dunbar HS           32-08.00   31-07.50   NWI     9.63m 
 11 Valcin, Mirline           12 Southeast HS        32-10.00   31-05.00   NWI     9.57m 
 12 Shearin, Skylar           11 McKeel Acade        32-03.00   31-01.50   NWI     9.48m 
 13 Henrikson, Ashton         10 McKeel Acade        32-00.50   30-04.25   NWI     9.25m 
 14 Jones, Ellie              11 McKeel Acade        32-09.00   30-02.00   NWI     9.19m 
 15 Foster, Tierra            12 Lakewood HS         29-11.50   27-11.50   NWI     8.52m 
 -- Clayton, Ke'Era              Lakewood HS         33-00.00       FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Alise              10 Tampa Catholic      39-05.50   40-07.25     12.37m  10   
  2 Williams, Zada            12 Lake Wales H        36-10.50   36-04.75     11.09m   8   
  3 Leaphart, Respect         11 Dunbar HS           34-02.00   34-06.00     10.51m   6   
  4 Cooper, Regine            12 Dunbar HS           35-09.50   34-01.00     10.38m   5   
  5 Battle, Nazareth          10 Dunbar HS           32-04.50   32-09.25      9.98m   4   
  6 Harrison, Gentreal        12 Dunbar HS           35-01.00   32-03.00      9.82m   3   
  7 Davidson, Khai            11 Lakewood HS         34-00.00   31-04.00      9.55m   2   
  8 Vazquez, Shannon          11 Lakewood HS         31-00.25   31-02.25      9.50m   1   
  9 Clark, Johnelle           11 Southeast HS        31-04.50   31-02.00      9.49m 
 10 Sanders, Sierra           12 Bayshore            30-03.25   30-03.50      9.23m 
 11 Estrada, Valentina        10 Berkeley Prep       31-00.00   29-11.25      9.12m 
 12 Smith, Allison            12 Hardee HS           28-08.25   28-02.50      8.59m 
 13 Sergeant, Alexus          11 Lake Wales H        29-03.00   27-10.25      8.48m 
 14 Bellock, Mya              11 Lake Wales H        28-08.75   26-03.00      8.00m 
 15 Leto, Claire              10 Academy of Holy     26-08.25   26-00.25      7.93m 
 16 Paul, Shanica             12 Tenoroc HS          29-03.50   20-09.00      6.32m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leaphart, Respect         11 Dunbar HS             104-09     115-02     35.10m  10   
  2 Davis, Alise              10 Tampa Catholic         99-04     105-03     32.08m   8   
  3 Clark, Johnelle           11 Southeast HS          102-00     102-11     31.36m   6   
  4 Smith, Allison            12 Hardee HS             104-05     102-09     31.31m   5   
  5 Butler, Stannira          11 Clewiston HS           98-09      95-03     29.03m   4   
  6 Vazquez, Shannon          11 Lakewood HS           100-10      93-10     28.60m   3   
  7 Estrada, Valentina        10 Berkeley Prep          88-06      93-09     28.57m   2   
  8 Outlaw, Ashley            12 Dunbar HS              89-04      93-02     28.39m   1   
  9 Tate, Imani               12 Avon Park HS           89-03      82-03     25.06m 
 10 Williams, Rikaya           9 Gibbs HS               87-09      82-01     25.01m 
 10 Sarasola, Sabrina         10 Lake Placid            77-10      82-01     25.01m 
 12 Warren, Tanayja           11 Tampa Catholic         82-05      75-11     23.13m 
 13 Moro, Genesis             11 Avon Park HS        78-11.50      74-04     22.65m 
 14 LaMarr, Jackie            11 Lemon Bay HS           87-06      73-03     22.32m 
 -- Sanders, Sierra           12 Bayshore               94-06       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair 1A Adaptive
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parks, Sam                 7 Cedar Key HS        15-02.00   16-08.00      5.08m  10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timpson Jr., Michael      12 First Academ           10.98      10.78Q  1.5  2 
  2 Durham, Jahquez           11 First Academ           11.07      10.95Q -0.5  1 
  3 Cotman, Cj                10 Clearwater C           10.90      10.84Q  1.5  2 
  4 Smith, E'Andre            12 Lakeland Vic           10.89      11.13Q -0.5  1 
  5 Phillips, Kiande          12 Foundation A           11.22      10.95Q  1.5  2 
  6 White, Keland             12 Lakeland Chr           11.31      11.24Q -0.5  1 
  7 Washington, Dj            11 P.K. Yonge S           11.19      11.13q  1.5  2 
  8 Fulse, Ryan               12 Fort Meade H           11.16      11.32q -0.5  1 
  9 Adams, Marcus             11 Trenton HS             11.31      11.53  -0.5  1 
 10 Sommons, R                12 Hawthorne MS           11.86      11.64   1.5  2 
 11 Mowen, Ryan               12 Father Lopez           12.21      11.65  -0.5  1 
 12 Graham, Devin             12 Wildwood Ms/           11.90      11.68   1.5  2 
 13 Williams, Kenneth         12 First Academ           11.54      11.69   1.5  2 
 14 Douglas, Staffony         12 Hawthorne MS           11.73      11.70  -0.5  1 
 15 Shine, Deriyon            10 Wildwood Ms/           11.63      11.75  -0.5  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cotman, Cj                10 Clearwater C           10.84      10.83  -0.7  10   
  2 Durham, Jahquez           11 First Academ           10.95      10.94  -0.7   8   
  3 Phillips, Kiande          12 Foundation A           10.95      11.02  -0.7   6   
  4 Washington, Dj            11 P.K. Yonge S           11.13      11.17  -0.7   5   
  5 Smith, E'Andre            12 Lakeland Vic           11.13      11.21  -0.7   4   
  6 White, Keland             12 Lakeland Chr           11.24      11.52  -0.7   3   
  7 Fulse, Ryan               12 Fort Meade H           11.32      11.96  -0.7   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham, Jahquez           11 First Academ           22.14      22.13Q -0.8  1 
  2 Dickson, Jerrell          11 First Academ           22.65      22.60Q  0.3  2 
  3 Timpson Jr., Michael      12 First Academ           22.67      22.51Q -0.8  1 
  4 Washington, Dj            11 P.K. Yonge S           22.85      22.93Q  0.3  2 
  5 Cotman, Cj                10 Clearwater C           22.79      22.53Q -0.8  1 
  6 Cheevers, Hamp            11 Trenton HS             22.65      23.18Q  0.3  2 
  7 Robinson, Jared           11 Oak Hall Sch           23.28      23.43q  0.3  2 
  8 Simmons, T.J.             12 Lakeland Chr           23.21      23.44q -0.8  1 
  9 Carlton, Clarence         11 Fort Meade H           23.49      23.53  -0.8  1 
 10 Pace, Dakota              10 Seven Rivers           23.27      23.54   0.3  2 
 11 Hayes, Josh               10 Lakeland Vic           23.90      23.73  -0.8  1 
 12 Mowen, Ryan               12 Father Lopez           24.11      23.99   0.3  2 
 13 Kegler, Dequon            10 Wildwood Ms/           24.15      32.37   0.3  2 
 -- Prince, Jordan            12 The Geneva S           23.20        DNF  -0.8  1 
 -- Phillips, Kiande          12 Foundation A           23.13        DNF   0.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham, Jahquez           11 First Academ           22.13      22.05  -0.8  10   
  2 Cheevers, Hamp            11 Trenton HS             23.18      22.60  -0.8   8   
  3 Simmons, T.J.             12 Lakeland Chr           23.44      22.63  -0.8   6   
  4 Dickson, Jerrell          11 First Academ           22.60      22.65  -0.8   5   
  5 Cotman, Cj                10 Clearwater C           22.53      22.71  -0.8   4   
  6 Washington, Dj            11 P.K. Yonge S           22.93      22.97  -0.8   3   
  7 Robinson, Jared           11 Oak Hall Sch           23.43      23.46  -0.8   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stones, Michael           12 Windermere P           50.46      50.42Q  1 
  2 Perry, Henry              11 Santa Fe Cat           52.93      50.79Q  2 
  3 Stewart, Rashaad          10 Clearwater C           55.24      51.27Q  1 
  4 Prince, Jordan            12 The Geneva S           51.29      51.66Q  2 
  5 Eyma, Elijah              11 Lake Mary Pr           52.98      51.82Q  1 
  6 Boyd, Marcelus            11 First Academ           53.62      52.19Q  2 
  7 Carlton, Clarence         11 Fort Meade H           55.51      52.89q  2 
  8 Harvey, Alvin             11 Fort Meade H           55.58      53.07q  1 
  9 Ohlwein, Nick             11 Father Lopez           53.38      53.31   1 
 10 Matthews, James            9 Trenton HS             54.29      53.43   1 
 11 Regan, Tc                 11 Father Lopez           54.48      54.42   2 
 12 Gachette, Bernie          12 New Dimensio           54.07      54.44   2 
 13 Leath, Rayjhan            10 P.K. Yonge S           54.83      54.51   2 
 14 Winstead, Nathan           9 Seven Rivers           55.23      54.54   1 
 15 Carter, Sadarius          11 Hawthorne MS           56.95      56.18   2 
 -- Dickson, Jerrell          11 First Academ           54.08        DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stones, Michael           12 Windermere P           50.42      50.70   10   
  2 Perry, Henry              11 Santa Fe Cat           50.79      50.84    8   
  3 Prince, Jordan            12 The Geneva S           51.66      51.17    6   
  4 Stewart, Rashaad          10 Clearwater C           51.27      51.21    5   
  5 Eyma, Elijah              11 Lake Mary Pr           51.82      52.37    4   
  6 Boyd, Marcelus            11 First Academ           52.19      52.59    3   
  7 Carlton, Clarence         11 Fort Meade H           52.89      52.61    2   
  8 Harvey, Alvin             11 Fort Meade H           53.07      53.44    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katynski, Kola            11 The Geneva S         2:06.28    2:03.49   2  10   
  2 Perry, Austin             12 Oak Hall Sch         2:07.91    2:03.55   2   8   
  3 Larsen, Alex              10 Circle Chris         2:08.45    2:04.76   2   6   
  4 Ramirez, Nextor           11 City of Life         2:12.56    2:05.42   1   5   
  5 Pogar, Alex               11 Windermere P         2:11.54    2:05.53   1   4   
  6 Pederson, Luke            12 The Geneva S         2:08.81    2:06.10   2   3   
  7 Pelegrina, Nicolas        11 P.K. Yonge S         2:11.03    2:06.34   1   2   
  8 Scheiber, Kevin           12 Father Lopez         2:10.16    2:07.91   2   1   
  9 Riley, Julius             11 Trenton HS           2:10.66    2:10.44   1 
 10 Cutts, Logan              12 Bell HS              2:08.33    2:11.28   2 
 11 Hammen, Thomas            12 Santa Fe Cat         2:14.07    2:12.17   1 
 12 Naughton, Cole            10 Lakeland Chr         2:14.62    2:12.59   1 
 13 Guenther, Cal             11 First Academ         2:11.71    2:13.42   1 
 14 Stark, Steven             11 Lakeland Chr         2:14.52    2:17.65   1 
 15 Warner, Timothy           12 Clearwater C         2:12.91    2:20.32   2 
 -- Martins, Franco           12 Windermere P         2:05.14        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martins, Franco           12 Windermere P         4:31.69    4:21.54   10   
  2 Perry, Austin             12 Oak Hall Sch         4:34.47    4:26.87    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Nicholas        12 The Geneva S         4:39.87    4:29.37    6   
  4 Gerhardt, Brett           12 P.K. Yonge S         4:39.38    4:29.74    5   
  5 De Armas, Drew            10 First Academ         4:41.67    4:40.16    4   
  6 Sandoval, Cesar           12 New Dimensio         4:47.29    4:49.57    3   
  7 Roof, Matthew             11 Father Lopez         4:51.48    4:50.99    2   
  8 Theriault, Nick           11 Father Lopez         4:51.60    4:53.23    1   
  9 Zuniga, Johnny            10 Bell HS              4:53.61    4:55.18  
 10 Green, Tommy              11 Clearwater C         5:05.64    4:57.52  
 11 Davis, Asher              12 The Geneva S         4:52.47    4:57.97  
 12 Hanson, Christian          9 St. Francis          4:53.09    4:58.51  
 13 Gonzalez, Michael         10 First Academ         4:56.93    5:03.83  
 -- Mchugh, Jack              12 Santa Fe Cat         5:14.27        DNF  
 -- Yamnitz, Bryson            8 Lakeland Chr         5:20.60        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martins, Franco           12 Windermere P         9:57.41    9:44.33   10   
  2 Davis, Isak               12 The Geneva S        10:13.05   10:08.51    8   
  3 Gerhardt, Brett           12 P.K. Yonge S        10:26.76   10:09.63    6   
  4 Fuller, Jerod             12 Lakeland Chr        11:02.41   10:10.84    5   
  5 Sandoval, Cesar           12 New Dimensio        10:22.27   10:22.47    4   
  6 De Armas, Drew            10 First Academ        10:44.80   10:31.72    3   
  7 Sansalone, Joe            12 St. Francis         10:34.63   10:39.96    2   
  8 Brodrecht, Ethan          11 The Geneva S        10:52.81   10:42.41    1   
  9 Townsend, Ian              8 Bell HS             10:50.82   10:44.41  
 10 Van der Burgt, Noah       10 Father Lopez        11:05.16   10:53.72  
 11 Yamnitz, Bryson            8 Lakeland Chr        12:15.24   10:55.94  
 12 Mchugh, Jack              12 Santa Fe Cat        11:25.28   10:56.81  
 13 Green, Tommy              11 Clearwater C        11:53.82   11:02.30  
 14 Bott, Andrew              10 Orangewood C        11:37.30   11:15.34  
 15 Rader, Ben                10 The Geneva S        12:12.73   11:48.35  
 -- Perry, Austin             12 Oak Hall Sch        10:44.77        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Jamal             12 P.K. Yonge S           14.93      14.86Q  0.2  1 
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   10 First Academ           15.27      15.30Q  2.3  2 
  3 Johnson, Ty               11 Foundation A           15.59      15.33Q  2.3  2 
  4 Richards, Michael         12 The Master's           16.56      16.17Q  0.2  1 
  5 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri           15.87      16.18Q  0.2  1 
  6 Vega, Maxwell             12 New Dimensio           17.09      16.67Q  2.3  2 
  7 Mayo, Chance              10 Oak Hall Sch           17.98      18.00q  0.2  1 
  8 Morgan, Zach              11 Bell HS                17.93      18.08q  0.2  1 
  9 Agosti, Matt              12 Lakeland Chr           16.85      18.23   2.3  2 
 10 Waibel, Jacob             11 Fort Meade H           19.26      18.56   2.3  2 
 11 Atkins, Ryan              10 Father Lopez           18.81      18.64   0.2  1 
 12 Jiao, Johnny               9 Oak Hall Sch           19.21      18.74   2.3  2 
 13 Straubel, Chase           10 Lakeland Chr           18.55      19.07   0.2  1 
 14 Albritton, Luke            9 Lakeland Chr           18.60      19.48   2.3  2 
 15 Feuerbacher, Andy         10 Father Lopez           21.41      20.63   2.3  2 
 16 Stanberry, Mason          10 Father Lopez           24.98      25.06   0.2  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Jamal             12 P.K. Yonge S           14.86      15.06   1.8  10   
  2 Johnson, Ty               11 Foundation A           15.33      15.27   1.8   8   
  3 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   10 First Academ           15.30      15.59   1.8   6   
  4 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri           16.18      16.04   1.8   5   
  5 Richards, Michael         12 The Master's           16.17      16.08   1.8   4   
  6 Vega, Maxwell             12 New Dimensio           16.67      17.03   1.8   3   
  7 Morgan, Zach              11 Bell HS                18.08      17.62   1.8   2   
  8 Mayo, Chance              10 Oak Hall Sch           18.00      18.14   1.8   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Jamal             12 P.K. Yonge S           41.66      40.95Q  2 
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   10 First Academ           41.43      41.15Q  1 
  3 Margarejo, Giovani        11 Clearwater C           43.02      42.55Q  1 
  4 Richards, Michael         12 The Master's           42.40      42.57Q  2 
  5 Waibel, Jacob             11 Fort Meade H           45.14      43.37Q  2 
  6 Williams, Jhamori         12 New Dimensio           45.42      44.32Q  1 
  7 Romer, Luke               11 First Academ           45.45      43.55q  2 
  8 Agosti, Matt              12 Lakeland Chr           43.91      44.75q  1 
  9 Castner, Dalton           12 Trenton HS             45.56      45.15   1 
 10 Emrich, Clinton           11 Bell HS                45.00      45.43   2 
 11 Judd, Spencer             10 Orangewood C           46.84      45.59   1 
 12 Solis, Michael            10 Clearwater C           45.65      45.86   2 
 13 Patterson, Antwain        12 P.K. Yonge S           45.39      46.66   1 
 14 Atkins, Ryan              10 Father Lopez           50.42      48.19   2 
 15 Fox, Matthew              10 Father Lopez           52.13      51.63   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Jamal             12 P.K. Yonge S           40.95      39.81   10   
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   10 First Academ           41.15      39.90    8   
  3 Margarejo, Giovani        11 Clearwater C           42.55      41.28    6   
  4 Richards, Michael         12 The Master's           42.57      41.68    5   
  5 Waibel, Jacob             11 Fort Meade H           43.37      43.05    4   
  6 Romer, Luke               11 First Academ           43.55      43.33    3   
  7 Williams, Jhamori         12 New Dimensio           44.32      44.74    2   
  8 Agosti, Matt              12 Lakeland Chr           44.75      46.52    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        43.37      43.32Q  1 
  2 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'                 44.25      43.84Q  2 
  3 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                              44.41      43.84Q  1 
  4 Foundation Academy  'A'                             44.42      44.10Q  2 
  5 Trenton HS  'A'                                     43.89      44.19Q  2 
  6 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                        44.38      44.39Q  1 
  7 Hawthorne Ms/Hs  'A'                                45.05      45.00q  1 
  8 Wildwood Ms/Hs  'A'                                 44.99      45.25q  1 
  9 Windermere Prep  'A'                                44.66      45.43   2 
 10 Lakeland Victory Christian Aca  'A'                 45.29      45.89   2 
 11 Bell HS  'A'                                        46.44      47.09   1 
 12 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  47.53      47.62   1 
 13 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 49.91      48.63   2 
 14 Lakeland Christian School  'A'                      52.37      49.55   2 
 15 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                       46.05      52.20   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        43.32      43.13   10   
  2 Foundation Academy  'A'                             44.10      43.62    8   
  3 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'                 43.84      43.64    6   
  4 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                        44.39      43.76    5   
  5 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                              43.84      43.85    4   
  6 Trenton HS  'A'                                     44.19      44.03    3   
  7 Wildwood Ms/Hs  'A'                                 45.25      44.46    2   
 -- Hawthorne Ms/Hs  'A'                                45.00        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      3:29.22    3:27.49   2  10   
  2 Windermere Prep  'A'                              3:35.99    3:28.22   2   8   
  3 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'               3:44.62    3:34.37   2   6   
  4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                3:41.23    3:34.52   2   5   
  5 New Dimensions HS  'A'                            3:42.40    3:35.48   2   4   
  6 The Geneva School  'A'                            3:38.15    3:36.96   2   3   
  7 Fort Meade HS  'A'                                3:46.29    3:37.16   1   2   
  8 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     3:43.16    3:38.92   2   1   
  9 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                            3:42.91    3:40.66   2 
 10 Trenton HS  'A'                                   3:44.87    3:42.61   1 
 11 Bell HS  'A'                                      3:43.20    3:43.78   1 
 12 Lakeland Victory Christian Aca  'A'               3:52.05    3:45.39   1 
 13 Foundation Academy  'A'                           3:49.16    3:54.68   1 
 14 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                  3:56.56    3:57.88   1 
 15 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland  'A'                   3:57.47    4:05.87   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Geneva School  'A'                            8:36.20    8:28.03   2  10   
  2 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                     8:42.94    8:35.22   2   8   
  3 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      8:47.44    8:39.33   2   6   
  4 Bell HS  'A'                                      8:54.44    8:49.90   2   5   
  5 St. Francis Catholic HS  'A'                      8:57.63    8:52.34   2   4   
  6 New Dimensions HS  'A'                            9:06.42    8:54.73   1   3   
  7 P.K. Yonge School  'A'                            8:57.61    8:55.00   2   2   
  8 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'               9:37.60    9:22.42   2   1   
  9 Trenton HS  'A'                                   9:06.15    9:27.54   2 
 10 Faith Christian Academy  'A'                      9:50.79    9:33.51   1 
 11 Lakeland Christian School  'A'                   10:01.46    9:40.75   1 
 12 City of Life Christian Academy  'A'               9:43.41    9:55.89   1 
 13 Lakeland Victory Christian Aca  'A'               9:59.64    9:58.71   1 
 14 Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland  'A'                  12:23.58   10:02.85   1 
 15 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'               10:30.87   10:07.85   1 
 16 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                 10:16.82   10:11.95   1 
 
Boys High Jump 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chery, Georges            11 New Dimensio         6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Gachette, Bernie          12 New Dimensio         6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Kieler, John              12 Clearwater C         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Rodgers, Willie           11 P.K. Yonge S         5-08.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Jackson, Troy             12 The Geneva S         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  6 Jackson, Montrez          10 Trenton HS           6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  7 Barcelo, Michael          11 Lakeland Chr         6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  8 Williams, Terrill         11 New Dimensio         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  9 Carter, Sadarius          11 Hawthorne MS         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Castner, Dalton           12 Trenton HS           5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 kothari, shivamm          11 Lake Mary Pr         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Gonzalez-Fox, Connor       9 Lakeland Chr         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Baker, Caleb               9 Mount Dora B         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Pederson, Stephen          8 The Geneva S         5-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woodley, Armand           12 First Academ        13-06.00   14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   10 First Academ        13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Riley, Keith              11 Cedar Key HS         9-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Pate, Zack                10 Branford HS          8-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Dean, Seth                10 Branford HS          9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Maley, Ryan                9 Mount Dora B         7-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Wilde, Grayson            10 Oak Hall Sch         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Bevill, Coleman            9 Mount Dora B         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  9 Musick, Remi               8 Lakeland Chr         7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Edison, Cal               10 Orangewood C         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Garcia, Jonathan J.        9 New Dimensio         8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Manoogian, Varak          11 Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00         NH            
 -- Lagrow, Thomas            11 Lake Mary Pr         6-00.00         NH            
 -- DiMotta, Logan            10 Lakeland Chr         8-06.00         NH            
 -- Dickman, Sam              10 Lakeland Chr         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Tippel, Michael            9 Lakeland Chr         8-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 1A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chery, Georges            11 New Dimensio        21-10.50   21-10.50   NWI     6.66m  10   
  2 Cheevers, Hamp            11 Trenton HS          20-05.25   21-04.50   NWI     6.51m   8   
  3 Word, Chadwick            12 First Academ        20-08.00   21-03.50   NWI     6.48m   6   
  4 Stokes, Luke              12 First Academ        20-10.50   20-09.50   NWI     6.33m   5   
  5 Thornton, Monroe          11 St. Francis         20-08.00   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m   4    20-04.25
  6 Mowen, Ryan               12 Father Lopez        20-10.00   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m   3    19-05.5
  7 Alleyne, Jacob            11 Mount Dora B        20-04.00   20-05.50   NWI     6.23m   2   
  8 Williams, Terrill         11 New Dimensio        20-10.50   20-00.50   NWI     6.10m   1   
  9 Kegler, Dequon            10 Wildwood Ms/        19-08.50   19-09.50   NWI     6.03m 
 10 Patterson, Antwain        12 P.K. Yonge S        20-01.75   19-04.50   NWI     5.90m 
 11 Douglas, Staffony         12 Hawthorne MS        20-02.00   19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 12 Mason, Logan               9 Lakeland Chr        19-01.50   18-10.50   NWI     5.75m 
 13 Kieler, John              12 Clearwater C        19-04.00   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
 13 Latimer, Terry            12 Lakeland Chr        18-04.25   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
 15 Padilla, Isaiah            9 The Master's        18-11.00   17-10.50   NWI     5.44m 
 16 Barcelo, Michael          11 Lakeland Chr        19-01.00   16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
 
Boys Triple Jump 1A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Christian          11 P.K. Yonge S        43-00.75   46-02.00   NWI    14.07m  10   
  2 Alleyne, Jacob            11 Mount Dora B        41-09.00   43-03.50   NWI    13.19m   8   
  3 Chery, Georges            11 New Dimensio        43-09.00   42-10.50   NWI    13.06m   6   
  4 Rafae, Rayan              12 Windermere P        40-10.00   40-09.00   NWI    12.42m   5   
  5 Reyelts, Josh             12 The Master's        37-05.50   38-08.25   NWI    11.79m   4   
  6 Spears, Austin            10 Bell HS             38-11.50   38-07.00   NWI    11.76m   3   
  7 Huff, Jesse               12 Faith Christ        38-05.50   38-05.25   NWI    11.71m   2   
  8 Barcelo, Michael          11 Lakeland Chr        38-07.50   38-02.50   NWI    11.64m   1   
  9 Winstead, Nathan           9 Seven Rivers        38-00.25   38-00.50   NWI    11.59m 
 10 Williams, Terrill         11 New Dimensio        40-04.50   36-07.00   NWI    11.15m 
 11 Harrison, Eric            12 Mount Dora B        37-08.50   36-05.50   NWI    11.11m 
 12 Joyner, Jacobe            10 Lakeland Vic        36-08.00   36-01.50   NWI    11.01m 
 13 Baker, Caleb               9 Mount Dora B        36-05.50   35-03.50   NWI    10.75m 
 14 Mason, Logan               9 Lakeland Chr        36-04.00   34-10.00   NWI    10.61m 
 -- Barnes, Jamal             12 P.K. Yonge S        40-07.00       FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Allen            12 First Academ        52-11.00   53-11.50     16.44m  10   
  2 Bouwmans, Alex            11 The Master's        46-05.00   45-11.50     14.00m   8   
  3 Johnson, Noah             10 Foundation A        42-08.25   43-00.75     13.12m   6   
  4 Savage, Tyler             12 The Master's        40-06.00   42-02.50     12.86m   5   
  5 Davis, Dominique          12 Lakeland Chr        42-08.00   41-02.50     12.56m   4   
  6 Bradley, Tyler            12 Branford HS         41-05.00   40-06.50     12.35m   3   
  7 Burgess, Frank            12 Lakeland Chr        42-00.00   40-02.50     12.25m   2   
  8 Carey, Jackson            10 Oak Hall Sch        38-01.50   39-09.50     12.12m   1   
  9 Gutierrez, Alex           11 Santa Fe Cat        40-11.00   38-11.50     11.87m 
 10 Samee, Adam               11 Clearwater C        40-05.00   36-11.00     11.25m 
 11 Kuzvetsov, Ivan           10 Oak Hall Sch        37-11.00   36-01.50     11.01m 
 12 Hardy, Stephen            10 First Academ        37-09.00   34-10.00     10.61m 
 13 Strong, Charles            9 P.K. Yonge S        39-01.00   33-05.50     10.19m 
 -- Thomas, Victor            12 First Academ        44-05.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw 1A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Alex           11 Santa Fe Cat          144-06     151-10     46.27m  10   
  2 Bradley, Tyler            12 Branford HS           129-04     138-07     42.24m   8   
  3 Thomas, Victor            12 First Academ          128-11     133-04     40.64m   6   
  4 Mcvey, Kyle               -- Bronson HS            123-08     131-07     40.10m   5   
  5 Samee, Adam               11 Clearwater C          126-06     131-02     39.97m   4   
  6 Wiggins, Allen            12 First Academ          118-06     126-02     38.45m   3   
  7 Williams, Garrett         12 First Academ          123-07     119-10     36.52m   2   
  8 Rashid, Ethan             10 Lakeland Vic          115-10     118-11     36.24m   1   
  9 Baker, Caleb               9 Mount Dora B          121-01     117-10     35.91m 
  9 Jackson, Troy             12 The Geneva S          119-02     117-10     35.91m 
 11 Smaha, Will               11 Lakeland Chr          113-08     116-02     35.40m 
 12 Carey, Jackson            10 Oak Hall Sch          116-04     106-02     32.35m 
 13 Sableski, Zack            11 Faith Christ          111-00     102-01     31.11m 
 14 Stancel, Adam             10 Branford HS           108-07      96-00     29.26m 
 15 Atkins, Ryan              10 Father Lopez          107-01      90-02     27.48m 
 -- Bouwmans, Alex            11 The Master's          119-04         ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summers, Tyrin            11 Clewiston HS           10.70      10.67Q  0.1  1 
  2 Ware, Terence             11 Lakewood HS            10.87      10.94Q  0.4  2 
  3 Senatus, Dudsen           12 Immokalee HS           10.91      10.92Q  0.1  1 
  4 Jackson, Tajahs           12 DeSoto Count           10.85      11.02Q  0.4  2 
  5 Harris, Travell           10 Tampa Jesuit           11.04      10.99Q  0.1  1 
  6 Henderson, Justin         12 Lake Wales H           11.36      11.13Q  0.4  2 
  7 Reddick, J'Kobi           10 Tampa Catholic         11.20      11.20q  0.4  2 
  8 Billy, Daniel             12 Southeast HS           11.21      11.35q  0.4  2 
  9 Waldon, Tuquan            12 Tenoroc HS             11.57      11.40   0.4  2 
 10 Adams, Adrian             11 Lakewood HS            11.13      11.43   0.1  1  11.4203
 11 Belifore, Ryan            11 Tampa Catholic         11.33      11.43   0.1  1  11.4213
 12 Johnson, Jamar            12 Bayshore               11.34      11.52   0.4  2 
 13 Reed, Bryan               12 Mulberry HS            11.62      11.53   0.1  1 
 14 Roserie, Jaden            10 McKeel Acade           11.51      11.57   0.1  1 
 15 Murphy, Maurice           11 Clewiston HS           11.56      11.73   0.4  2 
 -- Preston, LaJuan           10 Dunbar HS              11.39         FS   0.1  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Summers, Tyrin            11 Clewiston HS           10.67      10.77   0.5  10   
  2 Ware, Terence             11 Lakewood HS            10.94      10.82   0.5   8   
  3 Jackson, Tajahs           12 DeSoto Count           11.02      10.94   0.5   6   
  4 Harris, Travell           10 Tampa Jesuit           10.99      10.99   0.5   5   
  5 Senatus, Dudsen           12 Immokalee HS           10.92      11.19   0.5   4   
  6 Henderson, Justin         12 Lake Wales H           11.13      11.24   0.5   3   
  7 Reddick, J'Kobi           10 Tampa Catholic         11.20      11.25   0.5   2   
  8 Billy, Daniel             12 Southeast HS           11.35      11.36   0.5   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summers, Tyrin            11 Clewiston HS           22.00      21.86Q  0.3  1 
  2 Timmons, Keith            12 Southeast HS           22.13      22.21Q  0.9  2 
  3 Senatus, Dudsen           12 Immokalee HS           22.15      22.12Q  0.3  1 
  4 Harris, Travell           10 Tampa Jesuit           22.70      22.37Q  0.9  2 
  5 Tyson, Alfrederick        12 DeSoto Count           22.32      22.46Q  0.3  1 
  6 Ware, Terence             11 Lakewood HS            22.08      22.61Q  0.9  2 
  7 Jackson, Bill             11 Booker HS              22.56      22.63q  0.9  2 
  8 Grams, Addison            11 Berkeley Prep          22.88      22.78q  0.3  1 
  9 Sanon, Jean               10 Immokalee HS           23.12      23.11   0.9  2 
 10 Roserie, Jaden            10 McKeel Acade           23.67      23.37   0.9  2 
 11 Hall, Didiah              10 McKeel Acade           22.83      23.59   0.3  1 
 12 Reed, Bryan               12 Mulberry HS            22.94      23.66   0.9  2 
 13 Satine, Moise             10 Avon Park HS           23.09      23.86   0.3  1 
 -- Reddick, J'Kobi           10 Tampa Catholic         23.16        DNF   0.3  1 
 -- Preston, LaJuan           10 Dunbar HS              23.70        DNF   0.3  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Summers, Tyrin            11 Clewiston HS           21.86      22.19  -1.2  10   
  2 Ware, Terence             11 Lakewood HS            22.61      22.40  -1.2   8   
  3 Tyson, Alfrederick        12 DeSoto Count           22.46      22.61  -1.2   6   
  4 Harris, Travell           10 Tampa Jesuit           22.37      22.67  -1.2   5   
  5 Senatus, Dudsen           12 Immokalee HS           22.12      22.75  -1.2   4   
  6 Grams, Addison            11 Berkeley Prep          22.78      22.81  -1.2   3   
  7 Jackson, Bill             11 Booker HS              22.63      23.24  -1.2   2   
  8 Timmons, Keith            12 Southeast HS           22.21      24.42  -1.2   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Stanley            11 Lake Wales H           50.70      51.17Q  1 
  2 Newton, Jacob             11 Tampa Jesuit           51.06      51.23Q  2 
  3 Bradford, Luke            12 Clewiston HS           51.93      51.45Q  2 
  4 Taviere, Yannick          12 Lakewood HS            51.37      51.47Q  1 
  5 Yrelus, Mackenson          9 Immokalee HS           52.89      51.55Q  2 
  6 Houfek, Noah              11 Oasis HS               52.34      51.77Q  1 
  7 Rain, Griffin             11 Tampa Jesuit           51.62      52.01q  1 
  8 Waldon, Tuquan            12 Tenoroc HS             52.29      52.48q  2 
  9 cassues, Sterlin          12 LaBelle HS             51.10      52.53   2 
 10 Simpson, Tyrone           12 Lake Wales H           51.99      52.72   2 
 11 Henry, Artie              12 Booker HS              52.32      52.74   2 
 12 Watson, Dorian            10 Gibbs HS               53.03      52.88   2 
 13 Sabur, Omar                9 Booker HS              52.71      53.90   1 
 14 Augustine, Cj             12 Berkeley Prep          52.03      55.55   1 
 -- Robles, Angel             12 Tampa Catholic         52.38        DNF   1 
 -- Henrikson, Leif           12 McKeel Acade           51.11        DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Stanley            11 Lake Wales H           51.17      50.43   10   
  2 Newton, Jacob             11 Tampa Jesuit           51.23      50.62    8   
  3 Bradford, Luke            12 Clewiston HS           51.45      50.78    6   
  4 Houfek, Noah              11 Oasis HS               51.77      51.05    5   
  5 Taviere, Yannick          12 Lakewood HS            51.47      51.23    4   
  6 Yrelus, Mackenson          9 Immokalee HS           51.55      51.52    3   
  7 Rain, Griffin             11 Tampa Jesuit           52.01      51.58    2   
  8 Waldon, Tuquan            12 Tenoroc HS             52.48      53.23    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Earnest         12 Lake Wales H         2:00.64    1:58.28   2  10   
  2 Black, Andre              11 Tampa Catholic       2:01.87    2:00.42   2   8   
  3 Henrikson, Leif           12 McKeel Acade         2:07.37    2:00.93   1   6   
  4 Cassaneuve, Carly         12 Lakewood HS          2:06.73    2:00.98   2   5   
  5 Pierre, Renald            12 Immokalee HS         2:07.07    2:01.55   2   4   
  6 MacRae, Dominic           11 Southeast HS         2:06.32    2:02.58   2   3   
  7 Chase, Cameron            12 Berkeley Prep        2:02.94    2:03.70   2   2   
  8 Jimenez, Enrique          11 LaBelle HS           2:10.42    2:04.77   1   1   
  9 Benitez-rangel, Eduard    11 LaBelle HS           2:09.38    2:07.13   1 
 10 Smith, Tyler              12 Hardee HS            2:04.71    2:07.40   2 
 11 Lippincott, Duncan        12 McKeel Acade         2:06.82    2:08.20   1 
 12 Hahn, Myles               11 Tampa Jesuit         2:07.26    2:09.64   1 
 13 Woods, Logan              11 Oasis HS             2:11.33    2:09.77   1 
 14 Gajewski, Brett           11 Tampa Jesuit         2:07.77    2:10.02   1 
 15 Hill, Albert              11 Lakewood HS          2:12.94    2:18.02   1 
 -- Gomez, Antonio             9 Frostproof H         2:04.91        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Urias          12 Immokalee HS         4:42.95    4:26.33   10   
  2 Gomez, Antonio             9 Frostproof H         4:37.18    4:28.62    8   
  3 Smith, Tyler              12 Hardee HS            4:36.80    4:28.77    6   
  4 Figueroa, Omar            11 LaBelle HS           4:46.14    4:30.46    5   
  5 Caldwell, Jason           12 Tampa Jesuit         4:42.43    4:31.88    4   
  6 Ruiz, Alejandro           11 Immokalee HS         4:54.08    4:33.98    3   
  7 Bausback, Ryan            11 Booker HS            4:43.33    4:35.33    2   
  8 MacRae, Dominic           11 Southeast HS         4:47.51    4:38.28    1   
  9 Lippincott, Duncan        12 McKeel Acade         4:39.09    4:42.45  
 10 Ochoa, Leonel             10 Berkeley Prep        4:51.67    4:43.38  
 11 Ormsby, Ean               12 Frostproof H         4:47.26    4:43.79  
 12 Santos, Dominic           11 Tampa Jesuit         4:52.23    4:49.22  
 13 Guttentag, Jeff           10 Berkeley Prep        4:54.75    4:49.60  
 14 Williams, Kendal          10 McKeel Acade         4:53.29    4:50.87  
 15 Chandler, Wyatt           11 Lemon Bay HS         4:53.34    4:50.95  
 -- Riley, Brion              12 Lakewood HS          5:03.94        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Urias          12 Immokalee HS        10:33.78    9:54.18   10   
  2 Ruiz, Alejandro           11 Immokalee HS        10:36.50    9:55.68    8   
  3 Brady, Casey              12 McKeel Acade        10:15.78    9:57.75    6   
  4 Gomez, Antonio             9 Frostproof H        10:04.85    9:59.00    5   
  5 Ochoa, Leonel             10 Berkeley Prep       10:53.94   10:01.57    4   
  6 Caldwell, Jason           12 Tampa Jesuit        10:23.99   10:08.57    3   
  7 Robbins, John              9 Tampa Jesuit        10:25.74   10:17.99    2   
  8 Reyes, Justin             11 LaBelle HS          10:52.74   10:21.55    1   
  9 Ormsby, Ean               12 Frostproof H        10:32.65   10:28.21  
 10 Rittenhouse, Miles        11 Lemon Bay HS        10:41.97   10:30.23  
 11 Vasiloudes, Vasilis       12 Berkeley Prep       10:31.47   10:35.21  
 12 Rigel, Benjamin           11 Lake Wales H        10:53.20   10:43.99  
 13 Riley, Brion              12 Lakewood HS         11:03.47   10:46.08  
 14 Villalva, Gustavo         10 Hardee HS           11:31.86   11:47.38  
 -- Walker, Justin Skyler      9 Lakewood HS         11:19.76        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newberg, Dante            12 Tampa Jesuit           14.77      15.10Q  1.7  1 
  2 Williams, Jordan          11 Lakewood HS            15.38      15.63Q  2.4  2 
  3 Thicklin, Ker Nigil       12 Clewiston HS           16.13      15.60Q  1.7  1 
  4 Williams, Marqualis       12 Mulberry HS            15.35      15.72Q  2.4  2 
  5 Richardson, Torrell       11 Lake Wales H           15.80      15.67Q  1.7  1 
  6 Gains, Lenorris           12 Clewiston HS           16.47      16.02Q  2.4  2 
  7 Reed, Ben                 12 Tampa Catholic         16.32      16.11q  1.7  1 
  8 Weldon, Danny             12 Tampa Catholic         16.46      16.33q  2.4  2 
  9 Foster, Malik             11 Lakewood HS            16.37      16.48   1.7  1 
 10 Majeed, Mustafa           11 Lake Wales H           16.67      16.89   2.4  2 
 11 Mrthil, Jhamen             9 Immokalee HS           16.87      16.93   1.7  1 
 12 Booker, Alex              11 Dunedin HS             16.28      17.00   2.4  2 
 13 Hutchinson, Michael       12 Frostproof H           16.75      17.18   1.7  1 
 14 Adams, Armani              9 Lakewood HS            18.09      17.61   1.7  1 
 15 Chapman, Josh             12 Lemon Bay HS           17.99      19.62   2.4  2 
 -- Longbottom, Brian         12 Berkeley Prep          16.19        DNF   2.4  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jordan          11 Lakewood HS            15.63      15.09  -0.3  10   
  2 Williams, Marqualis       12 Mulberry HS            15.72      15.25  -0.3   8   
  3 Newberg, Dante            12 Tampa Jesuit           15.10      15.31  -0.3   6   
  4 Richardson, Torrell       11 Lake Wales H           15.67      15.41  -0.3   5   
  5 Thicklin, Ker Nigil       12 Clewiston HS           15.60      15.49  -0.3   4   
  6 Weldon, Danny             12 Tampa Catholic         16.33      16.48  -0.3   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jordan          11 Lakewood HS            41.83      40.20Q  1 
  2 Hall, Didiah              10 McKeel Acade           42.28      41.38Q  2 
  3 Hearns, Duane             11 DeSoto Count           41.57      40.64Q  1 
  4 Newberg, Dante            12 Tampa Jesuit           40.55      41.87Q  2 
  5 Reed, Ben                 12 Tampa Catholic         40.51      41.18Q  1 
  6 Longbottom, Brian         12 Berkeley Prep          41.05      42.26Q  2 
  7 Gains, Lenorris           12 Clewiston HS           43.30      42.14q  1 
  8 Williams, Marqualis       12 Mulberry HS            42.08      42.44q  2 
  9 Richardson, Torrell       11 Lake Wales H           42.88      43.01   2 
 10 Mrthil, Jhamen             9 Immokalee HS           42.51      43.02   1 
 10 Giles, John               11 Lake Wales H           42.36      43.02   1 
 12 Hamilton, Josh            11 Tampa Jesuit           43.31      43.36   2 
 13 Foster, Malik             11 Lakewood HS            43.29      43.67   2 
 14 McDaniels, Trevor         10 Dunbar HS              42.99      43.86   2 
 15 Ziegler, Jonas            10 Booker HS              43.66      45.05   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jordan          11 Lakewood HS            40.20      39.89   10   
  2 Reed, Ben                 12 Tampa Catholic         41.18      39.90    8   
  3 Hearns, Duane             11 DeSoto Count           40.64      40.50    6   
  4 Hall, Didiah              10 McKeel Acade           41.38      40.66    5   
  5 Longbottom, Brian         12 Berkeley Prep          42.26      40.69    4   
  6 Newberg, Dante            12 Tampa Jesuit           41.87      42.37    3   
  7 Williams, Marqualis       12 Mulberry HS            42.44      43.08    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeSoto County HS  'A'                               43.95      42.82Q  1 
  2 Immokalee HS  'A'                                   43.11      43.36Q  2 
  3 Southeast HS  'A'                                   42.86      42.93Q  1 
  4 Clewiston HS  'A'                                   43.44      43.73Q  2 
  5 Mulberry HS  'A'                                    43.99      44.02Q  2 
  6 Gibbs HS  'A'                                       44.54      44.59Q  1 
  7 Tampa Jesuit HS  'A'                                44.56      44.76q  1 
  8 Avon Park HS  'A'                                   48.67      45.09q  2 
  9 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                              45.09      45.47   2 
 10 Dunbar HS  'A'                                      43.72      45.68   1 
 11 Bishop Verot HS  'A'                                46.53      45.96   1 
 12 Anclote HS  'A'                                     46.68      46.49   1 
 -- Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  44.69        DNF   2 
 -- Booker HS  'A'                                      44.16        DNF   2 
 -- McKeel Academy  'A'                                 53.46        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Southeast HS  'A'                                   42.93      43.06   10   
  2 Clewiston HS  'A'                                   43.73      43.30    8   
  3 DeSoto County HS  'A'                               42.82      43.52    6   
  4 Immokalee HS  'A'                                   43.36      43.56    5   
  5 Mulberry HS  'A'                                    44.02      43.61    4   
  6 Gibbs HS  'A'                                       44.59      44.03    3   
  7 Tampa Jesuit HS  'A'                                44.76      44.61    2   
  8 Avon Park HS  'A'                                   45.09      44.75    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                3:24.00    3:26.22   2  10   
  2 Booker HS  'A'                                    3:37.29    3:26.99   2   8   
  3 Berkeley Prep HS  'A'                             3:32.59    3:27.48   2   6   
  4 Immokalee HS  'A'                                 3:30.70    3:28.71   2   5   
  5 Tampa Jesuit HS  'A'                              3:32.58    3:29.71   2   4   
  6 LaBelle HS  'A'                                   3:35.55    3:29.92   2   3   
  7 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  3:39.35    3:30.53   2   2   
  8 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                            3:45.82    3:30.80   1   1   
  9 Dunbar HS  'A'                                    3:42.18    3:35.19   1 
 10 Southeast HS  'A'                                 3:36.04    3:35.36   2 
 11 Lemon Bay HS  'A'                                 3:43.63    3:38.13   1 
 12 Bayshore HS  'A'                                  3:39.86    3:41.19   1 
 13 Mulberry HS  'A'                                  3:53.00    3:42.07   1 
 14 Avon Park HS  'A'                                 3:44.98    3:47.25   1 
 15 Hardee HS  'A'                                    3:39.53    3:49.75   1 
 16 Frostproof HS  'A'                                4:02.00    3:59.85   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tampa Jesuit HS  'A'                              8:33.91    8:20.47   2  10   
  2 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  8:48.07    8:23.30   2   8   
  3 LaBelle HS  'A'                                   8:40.54    8:24.87   2   6   
  4 Immokalee HS  'A'                                 8:33.86    8:26.06   2   5   
  5 Berkeley Prep HS  'A'                             9:00.98    8:28.82   1   4   
  6 Dunbar HS  'A'                                    8:48.87    8:40.93   2   3   
  7 McKeel Academy  'A'                               9:11.72    8:51.98   1   2   
  8 Frostproof HS  'A'                                8:47.80    8:58.31   2   1   
  9 Bishop Verot HS  'A'                              9:00.61    8:59.31   1 
 10 Hardee HS  'A'                                    8:43.39    9:00.11   2 
 11 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                8:44.00    9:03.15   2 
 12 Gibbs HS  'A'                                     9:08.03    9:04.65   1 
 13 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                            9:42.03    9:10.75   1 
 14 Booker HS  'A'                                    9:32.73    9:18.43   1 
 15 Lake Placid HS  'A'                               9:28.30    9:32.93   1 
 16 Anclote HS  'A'                                   9:48.34    9:49.78   1 
 
Boys High Jump 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Christpher    12 Dunbar HS            6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Rose, Ezekiel             11 Dunbar HS            6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Thomas, Jaymon            12 Immokalee HS         6-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Bell, Bradley             11 Lake Placid          5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   5   
  5 Newberg, Dante            12 Tampa Jesuit         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  6 Blanchard, Ernesto        10 Immokalee HS         6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3   
  7 Walls, Demadre            12 Gibbs HS             5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  8 Chaney, Chase             11 Frostproof H         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  9 Gonzalez, Tyler           10 Frostproof H         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Dolittle, Milky           10 Tampa Jesuit         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Walls, Marquez            11 Gibbs HS             5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Fleming, Ryan             11 Tampa Jesuit         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Watson, Dorian            10 Gibbs HS             5-04.00         NH            
 -- Pennington, Charlie       12 Berkeley Prep        6-00.00         NH            
 -- Santoyo, Jesse            10 Hardee HS            5-04.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Abboud, Sammi             12 Tampa Jesuit        13-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Costine, Robby            12 Frostproof H        13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 Sutton, Jackson           12 Tampa Catholic      12-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m   6   
  4 Hughes, Jack              12 Tampa Jesuit        14-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5 Langston, Brandyn         11 Dunbar HS           11-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  6 Newberg, Dante            12 Tampa Jesuit        12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   3   
  7 Ramirez, Adam             12 Hardee HS           11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  8 Liccini, Nick             11 Bishop Verot        10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   0.50
  8 Garza, Isis               10 Hardee HS           10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   0.50
 10 Arthur, Jacob             11 Lake Wales H        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Salazar, Marc             10 Hardee HS            9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Pretorius, Thommy         12 Lake Wales H         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Beadle, Peter             12 Avon Park HS         9-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaymon            12 Immokalee HS        22-03.25   22-02.00   NWI     6.75m  10   
  2 Watts, Brandon            11 Oasis HS            21-01.75   21-09.00   NWI     6.62m   8   
  3 Jackson, Tajahs           12 DeSoto Count        21-04.50   21-04.00   NWI     6.50m   6   
  4 Tyson, Alfrederick        12 DeSoto Count        19-08.00   21-04.00   NWI     6.50m   5   
  5 Dolittle, Milky           10 Tampa Jesuit        19-11.75   20-08.00   NWI     6.29m   4   
  6 Gaines, Xavier            11 Lake Wales H        19-08.00   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m   3   
  7 Brathwaite, Alexander     12 Clewiston HS        21-00.00   20-02.50   NWI     6.15m   2   
  8 Benjamin, Kenneth         10 Dunbar HS           20-09.75   20-00.00   NWI     6.09m   1   
  9 Reddick, J'Kobi           10 Tampa Catholic      20-03.50   19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
 10 Reed, Bryan               12 Mulberry HS         19-02.00   19-02.50   NWI     5.85m 
 10 Thassy, Geraldo           11 Tenoroc HS          19-03.00   19-02.50   NWI     5.85m 
 12 Satine, Moise             10 Avon Park HS        19-01.50   19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 13 Stevenson, Tyler           9 Southeast HS        20-00.50   19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
 14 Johnson, Jamar            12 Bayshore            19-07.50   18-04.50   NWI     5.60m 
 15 Peoples, Jordan           12 Tampa Catholic      19-06.75   17-09.00   NWI     5.41m 
 
Boys Triple Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaymon            12 Immokalee HS        43-11.25   44-05.00   NWI    13.53m  10   
  2 Alverez, Rudy             11 Dunbar HS           42-09.25   44-00.50   NWI    13.42m   8   
  3 Jackson, Tajahs           12 DeSoto Count        44-11.50   43-10.00   NWI    13.36m   6   
  4 Jacques, Kerson           12 Dunbar HS           42-06.00   42-07.50   NWI    12.99m   5   
  5 Gaines, Xavier            11 Lake Wales H        41-01.00   41-01.50   NWI    12.53m   4   
  6 Hamilton, Earnest         12 Lake Wales H        39-11.50   41-00.00   NWI    12.49m   3   
  7 Snell, Cavaris            10 Hardee HS           40-04.00   40-06.50   NWI    12.35m   2   
  8 Watts, Brandon            11 Oasis HS            41-02.25   40-03.00   NWI    12.26m   1   
  9 Devine, Jordan            11 Mulberry HS         40-01.00   40-02.50   NWI    12.25m 
 10 Strohman, Rodrick         12 Lakewood HS         40-05.00   39-06.00   NWI    12.03m 
 11 Peoples, Jordan           12 Tampa Catholic      38-02.25   39-04.00   NWI    11.98m 
 12 Smith, Raheem             11 Lake Wales H        39-04.75   38-10.50   NWI    11.84m 
 13 Riveros, Rey              11 Tampa Jesuit        38-08.25   37-08.00   NWI    11.48m 
 14 McGill, Maurqise          12 Anclote             36-09.50   34-04.50   NWI    10.47m 
 -- Giles-Mitchell, Osirus    11 Booker HS           40-05.50       FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Joshua              11 Lake Wales H        47-11.25   50-01.00     15.26m  10   
  2 Watson, Jamal             11 Booker HS           45-11.25   46-10.00     14.27m   8   
  3 Revelle, Guy              12 Tampa Jesuit        42-01.00   46-00.00     14.02m   6   
  4 Osimen, Peter             12 Tampa Jesuit        39-05.50   43-11.25     13.39m   5   
  5 Taylor, Tyrell            12 Clewiston HS        45-04.00   42-11.50     13.09m   4   
  6 Phillips, Jordan          10 Dunbar HS           45-06.50   42-07.00     12.97m   3   
  7 Wimbley, Robert           12 Lake Wales H        40-04.00   41-09.25     12.73m   2   
  8 Turner, Deionte           12 DeSoto Count        44-02.00   41-05.75     12.64m   1   
  9 Alexander, Nyquel         12 Lakewood HS         40-01.50   41-05.50     12.63m 
 10 Spruell, Curtis           11 Lake Wales H        40-02.75   40-03.00     12.26m 
 11 Root, Ben                 12 Berkeley Prep       39-02.00   39-08.75     12.10m 
 12 Smith, Michael            11 Frostproof H        40-02.25   39-07.25     12.07m 
 13 Perez, Kevin              12 Lemon Bay HS        44-04.50   39-05.00     12.01m 
 14 Abraham, Alce              9 Immokalee HS        42-05.00   39-04.50     12.00m 
 15 Ward, James               11 Tampa Jesuit        38-05.00   37-05.00     11.40m 
 16 Torres, Robert            12 Hardee HS           37-02.50   32-05.50      9.89m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Root, Ben                 12 Berkeley Prep         145-01     138-01     42.08m  10   
  2 Phillips, Jordan          10 Dunbar HS             132-02     134-06     40.99m   8   
  3 Taylor, Tyrell            12 Clewiston HS          129-03     126-09     38.63m   6   
  4 Torres, Robert            12 Hardee HS             122-01     126-01     38.43m   5   
  5 Revelle, Guy              12 Tampa Jesuit          122-03     125-05     38.22m   4   
  6 Couturu, Zac              11 Tampa Catholic        113-08     119-09     36.49m   3   
  7 Toor, Matt                12 Lemon Bay HS          119-09     119-07     36.44m   2   
  8 Coleman, Steve            10 Lake Wales H          125-02     118-07     36.14m   1   
  9 Ramirez, Arturo           12 DeSoto Count          102-09     114-10     35.00m 
 10 Cedeno, Dylan             11 McKeel Acade          118-02     114-03     34.82m 
 11 DiNapoli, Christian       11 Lake Placid           105-07     112-00     34.13m 
 12 Warren, Jacob              9 Frostproof H          109-00     111-05     33.95m 
 13 Harris, Noah              11 Lakewood HS           105-11     104-08     31.90m 
 14 Abraham, Alce              9 Immokalee HS          121-08     103-10     31.64m 
 15 McGowan, Tristan          12 Lakewood HS           105-03     102-09     31.31m 
 16 Petrie, Cameron           11 Tampa Jesuit          107-09      79-07     24.25m 
 
             Women - 1A Adaptive - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cedar Key HS                30                                           
 
             Women - 1A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Hall School            130.50     2) Mount Dora Bible School   124.50
    3) Lakeland Christian School   72        4) First Academy (Orlando)    54.50
    5) Clearwater Central Catholi  33        6) Fort Meade HS              29   
    7) Circle Christian School     26        8) Father Lopez Catholic HS   23   
    9) Windermere Prep             21       10) The Master's Academy (Ovi  18   
   11) First Academy of Leesburg   17       11) Cedar Key HS               17   
   13) Bell HS                     14       13) Lake Mary Prep             14   
   13) Seven Rivers Christian Sch  14       16) Cornerstone Academy        12   
   17) Branford HS                  7       17) The Geneva School           7   
   19) P.K. Yonge School            6       19) Hawthorne MS/HS             6   
   21) Faith Christian Academy      5       22) St. Francis Catholic HS     4   
   23) City of Life Christian Aca   3       24) New Dimensions HS           2   
   25) Orlando Christian Prep       1.50    26) Trenton HS                  1   
 
             Women - 2A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lemon Bay HS                86.75     2) Lake Wales HS              84   
    3) Dunbar HS                   82        4) Lakewood HS                61   
    5) Berkeley Prep HS            59.50     6) Tampa Catholic HS          55   
    7) Academy of Holy Names       44        8) Immokalee HS               37   
    9) Clewiston HS                24       10) Bayshore HS                22   
   11) Southeast HS                20       12) Dunedin HS                 18   
   13) Anclote HS                  17       14) Lake Placid HS             14.50
   15) Frostproof HS               14       16) Avon Park HS                9   
   17) Hardee HS                    5.75    18) LaBelle HS                  3   
   18) Bishop Verot HS              3       20) McKeel Academy              2.50
 
              Men - 1A Adaptive - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cedar Key HS                10                                           
 
              Men - 1A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) First Academy (Orlando)    126        2) P.K. Yonge School          62   
    3) New Dimensions HS           55        4) The Geneva School          51   
    5) Clearwater Central Catholi  48        6) Windermere Prep            47   
    7) The Master's Academy (Ovie  31        8) Foundation Academy         28   
    9) Lakeland Christian School   24       10) Oak Hall School            22   
   10) Trenton HS                  22       12) Branford HS                20   
   13) Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland  18       14) Father Lopez Catholic HS   16   
   15) Mount Dora Bible School     14       16) Fort Meade HS              11   
   17) St. Francis Catholic HS     10       17) Bell HS                    10   
   19) Faith Christian Academy      7       20) Cedar Key HS                6   
   20) Circle Christian School      6       22) Orlando Christian Prep      5   
   22) City of Life Christian Aca   5       22) Bronson HS                  5   
   22) Lakeland Victory Christian   5       26) Lake Mary Prep              4   
   27) Wildwood MS/HS               2                                           
 
              Men - 2A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tampa Jesuit HS             95        2) Immokalee HS               90   
    3) Lake Wales HS               61        4) Lakewood HS                55   
    5) Clewiston HS                50        5) Dunbar HS                  50   
    7) DeSoto County HS            42        8) Berkeley Prep HS           33   
    9) Tampa Catholic HS           31       10) Frostproof HS              23   
   11) Booker HS                   20       12) McKeel Academy             19   
   13) LaBelle HS                  16       13) Southeast HS               16   
   15) Hardee HS                   15.50    16) Mulberry HS                14   
   16) Oasis HS                    14       18) Gibbs HS                    5   
   18) Lake Placid HS               5       20) Lemon Bay HS                2   
   21) Avon Park HS                 1       21) Tenoroc HS                  1   
   23) Bishop Verot HS              0.50

MF-Athletic