FHSAA 1AR2,2AR3,3AR2 & 4AR2 @ Holloway 2016

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License         10/28/2016 - 10:25 AM
            FHSAA  1AR2, 2AR3, 3AR2, and 4AR2 Championship - 10/28/2016            
                                www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Holloway Park                                   
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                    
  1 Blair, Grace              11 Oak Hall School                19:15.30   1   1   
  2 Rovin, Olivia             12 Shorecrest P                   19:41.91   1   2   
  3 Perez, Nydia              12 Oak Hall School                20:06.92   1   3   
  4 Watt, Olivia              11 Marco Island                   20:16.08   1   4   
  5 Palechor, Juliette         8 P. K. Yonge                    20:24.29   1   5   
  6 Friske, Callie            10 Calvary Chri                   20:29.63   1   6   
  7 Garba, Josephine          10 Tampa Prepar                   20:31.95   1       
  8 McLaughlin, Emma          10 Tampa Bay Heat                 20:39.19   1   7   
  9 Grooms, Harrison           8 Oak Hall School                20:41.47   1   8   
 10 Kennedy, Mia               8 Tampa Bay Heat                 20:50.29   1   9   
 11 Rembert, Emma             10 Oak Hall School                20:55.78   2  10   
 12 jones, lauren              7 Chiefland Hi                   20:59.93   2  11   
 13 Edwards, Jessica           8 The Canterbu                   21:01.70   2  12   
 14 Scordato, Mackenzie        7 Seven Rivers                   21:05.21   2  13   
 15 Perry, Lauren             12 Oak Hall School                21:05.26   2  14   
 16 Stevenson, Rachel         11 Carrollwood                    21:19.45   2       
 17 Roberts, Erica             7 Indian Rocks                   21:20.98   2  15   
 18 Means, Ally                8 Oak Hall School                21:27.35   2  16   
 19 Ritenberg, Jordan          7 Lakeside Chr                   21:32.87   2  17   
 20 Saunders, Isabelle         9 Shorecrest P                   21:49.03   2  18   
 21 Jacobbe, Hannah            8 P. K. Yonge                    21:52.14   3  19   
 22 Serterides, Alysia         8 Saint Stephe                   21:57.29   3  20   
 23 Eisele, Elle               6 The Canterbu                   22:01.00   3  21   
 24 Semaan, Talia             11 Calvary Chri                   22:02.27   3  22   
 25 Carlson, Talia            12 Oak Hall School                22:02.39   3  23   
 26 Thomas, Kylie              6 Southwest Fl                   22:15.73   3       
 27 LaBrant, Ava               8 Indian Rocks                   22:18.40   3  24   
 28 Oliveira, Sierra           9 Evangelical                    22:27.37   3  25   
 29 Herron, Laci               7 P. K. Yonge                    22:35.91   3  26   
 30 Eckart, Paige             12 Seven Rivers                   22:42.48   3  27   
 31 Johnson, Jenny             7 Trenton Midd                   22:43.05   4       
 32 Anderson, Jolie           11 Chiefland Hi                   22:44.95   4  28   
 33 Stensrud, Samantha         9 The Canterbu                   22:45.65   4  29   
 34 Studdiford, Maeve          8 The Out-of-D                   23:03.38   4       
 35 Wetmore, Elizabeth        10 Evangelical                    23:06.24   4  30   
 36 Sullivan, Margaret         9 Saint John N                   23:06.60   4  31   
 37 Krauss, Bridget           11 Community Sc                   23:08.36   4       
 38 Goff, Ashlyn              11 Everglades C                   23:12.47   4       
 39 Hernandez, Jasmine         7 Northside Ch                   23:14.93   4  32   
 40 Knazavich, Rachel          9 Tampa Bay Heat                 23:18.62   4  33   
 41 Ferwerda, Emma             8 Northside Ch                   23:20.37   5  34   
 42 Kellogg, Kelly            11 Northside Ch                   23:22.28   5  35   
 43 Popp, Madelyn              7 Saint Stephe                   23:24.24   5  36   
 44 Scott, Lauren             11 Evangelical                    23:25.97   5  37   
 45 Swauger, Haley             7 Lakeside Chr                   23:27.58   5  38   
 46 Kudelko, Lilian            9 Indian Rocks                   23:31.10   5  39   
 47 Johnson, Katherine        10 Seven Rivers                   23:31.47   5  40   
 48 Spaight, Lindsay          11 Seven Rivers                   23:32.76   5  41   
 49 Barker, Baylee            11 Saint Stephe                   23:33.76   5  42   
 50 Merced-Calderon, Darieli  11 P. K. Yonge                    23:34.72   5  43   
 51 Fomina, Daria             12 Saint Stephe                   23:36.38   6  44   
 52 Chappell, Julianna        11 Calvary Chri                   23:37.00   6  45   
 53 Schlossberg, Leah          7 Saint Stephe                   23:43.73   6  46   
 54 Gates, Alexis             12 Indian Rocks                   23:48.60   6  47   
 55 Kennedy, Kara             12 Tampa Bay Heat                 23:50.45   6  48   
 56 Silvey, Scotlyn           10 P. K. Yonge                    23:51.38   6  49   
 57 Skirball, Jessica         12 Cardinal Moo                   24:00.49   6       
 58 Pierce, Catherine         11 Saint Stephe                   24:04.07   6  50   
 59 Anderson, Jaycie           9 Chiefland Hi                   24:05.47   6  51   
 60 Dougherty, Micayla        10 Tampa Bay Heat                 24:05.94   6  52   
 61 Landeche, Carling         12 The Out-of-D                   24:11.21   7       
 62 Riley, Jocelyn             6 P. K. Yonge                    24:12.30   7  53   
 63 hodge, banner              6 Chiefland Hi                   24:18.34   7  54   
 64 Chapman, Natalie          12 Northside Ch                   24:22.44   7  55   
 65 Westervelt, Rachelle      12 Seacrest Cou                   24:26.10   7       
 66 Vigrass, Elizabeth        12 St. Petersbu                   24:26.19   7       
 67 Mertens, Mercedes         11 The Canterbu                   24:27.02   7  56   
 68 Jaworski, Emma            10 Canterbury S                   24:27.33   7       
 69 Byun, Kristi              12 Indian Rocks                   24:27.45   7  57   
 70 McDavitt, Mia              6 Evangelical                    24:28.78   7  58   
 71 Cahill, Kady              10 Indian Rocks                   24:29.00   8  59   
 72 Chamberlin, Anna          10 Marco Island                   24:30.33   8  60   
 73 Baker, Ashleigh           12 First Baptis                   24:32.12   8       
 74 O'Brien, Hallie           12 Saint John N                   24:32.83   8  61   
 75 Turner, Amber             11 Tampa Bay Heat                 24:34.50   8  62   
 76 Pung, Gabrielle           11 Saint Stephe                   24:35.46   8  63   
 77 Grucci, Peighton           9 Saint John N                   24:37.71   8  64   
 78 Marchese, Melissa         12 The Canterbu                   24:40.11   8  65   
 79 Newman, Kaitlyn            9 Calvary Chri                   24:59.10   8  66   
 80 Legakis, Julia             8 Shorecrest P                   24:59.33   8  67   
 81 Powers, Chloe              6 Shorecrest P                   25:07.52   9  68   
 82 Vissicchio, Gabriella     12 Seven Rivers                   25:16.20   9  69   
 83 Ross, Carley               9 Evangelical                    25:23.00   9  70   
 84 Cook, Abigail             11 Tampa Bay Heat                 25:27.35   9  71   
 85 Rice, Brooke               9 Saint John N                   25:32.40   9  72   
 86 Cavonis, Katherine         9 Indian Rocks                   25:34.50   9  73   
 87 Jones, Kelsi               7 Lakeside Chr                   25:44.38   9  74   
 88 Sarmenta, Kaiya-Rai       12 Saint John N                   25:45.25   9  75   
 89 Richardson, Julia         11 The Canterbu                   25:47.93   9  76   
 90 Bouchard, Elise            9 Saint John N                   25:50.03   9  77   
 91 Daulton, Savannah         10 Calvary Chri                   25:50.98  10  78   
 92 kruser, sydney            11 Chiefland Hi                   26:04.35  10  79   
 93 Jeffes, Madeline          12 Seven Rivers                   26:09.66  10  80   
 94 Kladis, Kayla             11 Marco Island                   26:19.76  10  81   
 95 Rimer, Brandie            12 Calvary Chri                   26:24.73  10  82   
 96 Jones, Morgan             10 Marco Island                   26:31.09  10  83   
 97 Zarate, Danya             11 Marco Island                   26:38.76  10  84   
 98 Saint, Rachel              9 Seven Rivers                   26:41.53  10  85   
 99 Wagner, Julia             11 Marco Island                   26:55.80  10  86   
100 Cato, Emilee              12 The Canterbu                   27:01.65  10  87   
101 Bentley, Jolie             6 Shorecrest P                   28:03.81  11  88   
102 Mink, Anna                12 Calvary Chri                   28:12.02  11  89   
103 Saluan, Katherine         12 Saint John N                   28:29.39  11  90   
104 Havemeier, Teagan         10 Marco Island                   28:55.46  11  91   
105 Palmer, Kate               6 Lakeside Chr                   29:01.55  11  92   
106 Morales Forbes, Keziah     7 Evangelical                    29:06.78  11  93   
107 Maisonet, Grace            6 Lakeside Chr                   30:14.91  11  94   
108 Johns, Naomi               6 Northside Ch                   31:20.13  11  95   
109 Martin, Cyleena            8 Lakeside Chr                   36:10.00  11  96   
110 Fricas, Alexa              7 Lakeside Chr                   39:17.25  11  97   
                                                                                   
                                   Team Scores                                     
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Women                                                                    
   1 Oak Hall School              36    1    3    8   10   14   16   23            
      Total Time:  1:42:04.73                                                      
         Average:    20:24.95                                                      
   2 P. K. Yonge Developmental   142    5   19   26   43   49   53                 
      Total Time:  1:52:18.44                                                      
         Average:    22:27.69                                                      
   3 Tampa Bay Heat              149    7    9   33   48   52   62   71            
      Total Time:  1:52:44.49                                                      
         Average:    22:32.90                                                      
   4 Indian Rocks Christian Sc   182   15   24   39   47   57   59   73            
      Total Time:  1:55:26.53                                                      
         Average:    23:05.31                                                      
   5 The Canterbury School       183   12   21   29   56   65   76   87            
      Total Time:  1:54:55.48                                                      
         Average:    22:59.10                                                      
   6 Saint Stephen's Episcopal   188   20   36   42   44   46   50   63            
      Total Time:  1:56:15.40                                                      
         Average:    23:15.08                                                      
   7 Seven Rivers Christian Sc   190   13   27   40   41   69   80   85            
      Total Time:  1:56:08.12                                                      
         Average:    23:13.63                                                      
   8 Calvary Christian High Sc   217    6   22   45   66   78   82   89            
      Total Time:  1:56:58.98                                                      
         Average:    23:23.80                                                      
   9 Evangelical Christian Sch   220   25   30   37   58   70   93                 
      Total Time:  1:58:51.36                                                      
         Average:    23:46.28                                                      
  10 Chiefland High School       223   11   28   51   54   79                      
      Total Time:  1:58:13.04                                                      
         Average:    23:38.61                                                      
  11 Shorecrest Preparatory Sc   243    2   18   67   68   88                      
      Total Time:  1:59:41.60                                                      
         Average:    23:56.32                                                      
  12 Northside Christian Schoo   251   32   34   35   55   95                      
      Total Time:  2:05:40.15                                                      
         Average:    25:08.03                                                      
  13 Saint John Neumann Cathol   303   31   61   64   72   75   77   90            
      Total Time:  2:03:34.79                                                      
         Average:    24:42.96                                                      
  14 Marco Island Academy        312    4   60   81   83   84   86   91            
      Total Time:  2:04:16.02                                                      
         Average:    24:51.21                                                      
  15 Lakeside Christian School   315   17   38   74   92   94   96   97            
      Total Time:  2:10:01.29                                                      
         Average:    26:00.26                                                      

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License         10/28/2016 - 10:47 AM
            FHSAA  1AR2, 2AR3, 3AR2, and 4AR2 Championship - 10/28/2016            
                                www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Holloway Park                                   
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                      
  1 Labrant, Cooper           11 Indian Rocks                   17:04.21   1   1   
  2 Montini, Austin            8 Oak Hall School                17:25.32   1   2   
  3 Charles, Peter            11 Seacrest Cou                   17:32.60   1       
  4 Morales, Cristobal         9 Moore Haven                    17:33.17   1   3   
  5 Nunamaker, Justin         12 Northside Ch                   17:37.17   1   4   
  6 Howell, Henry             11 Saint Stephe                   17:39.79   1   5   
  7 O'Dell, Daniel            11 First Baptis                   17:41.09   1   6   
  8 Palacios, Fernando        11 Bell Creek Academy             17:41.33   1       
  9 Martinez, Cipriano        10 First Baptis                   17:41.78   1   7   
 10 Kane, Collin              11 Oak Hall School                17:42.28   1   8   
 11 Payne, Jordan             12 Tampa Prepar                   17:46.04   2       
 12 Csubak, Andrew            12 Saint Stephe                   17:46.60   2   9   
 13 Beutler, Thomas           10 Evangelical                    17:52.05   2  10   
 14 McKenzie, Paul             9 Seffner Chri                   17:52.46   2       
 15 McKenzie, John             9 Seffner Chri                   17:53.61   2       
 16 Pironti, Jack             11 Carrollwood                    18:06.67   2  11   
 17 Thigpen, Kelly            12 Oak Hall School                18:07.51   2  12   
 18 Tadrowski, Coleman        11 P. K. Yonge                    18:09.71   2  13   
 19 Soderberg, Kai            11 The Out-of-D                   18:18.09   2  14   
 20 Weller, Solomon            9 Indian Rocks                   18:21.96   2  15   
 21 Rhodes, Chandler          12 Tampa Bay Heat                 18:22.34   3  16   
 22 East, Griffin             11 The Canterbu                   18:26.57   3       
 23 Ross, Tyler               11 Cardinal Moo                   18:27.49   3  17   
 24 Vera, David               12 Evangelical                    18:30.49   3  18   
 25 Oare, Derek               10 Keswick Chri                   18:36.05   3       
 26 Kitchens, Avery           12 Oak Hall School                18:38.45   3  19   
 27 Carbone, Nicholas         10 Northside Ch                   18:44.39   3  20   
 28 Hanson, Christian         11 Saint Franci                   18:47.81   3  21   
 29 Herdegen, Kyle            12 Shorecrest P                   18:49.03   3       
 30 Flores-Rodriguez, Franci   8 P. K. Yonge                    18:50.24   3  22   
 31 Merrell, Justin            9 Seacrest Cou                   18:55.80   4       
 32 Mitchell, Andrew           9 Saint John N                   18:59.50   4  23   
 33 Cline, Timothy            11 Indian Rocks                   18:59.58   4  24   
 34 Davila, Carlos            10 Foundation C                   19:02.00   4       
 35 Lescano, Sebastian        11 Cardinal Moo                   19:03.13   4  25   
 36 Eide, Jeffrey             11 Northside Ch                   19:03.28   4  26   
 37 Valadie, Luke             11 Saint Stephe                   19:04.40   4  27   
 38 Hamilton, Dawson          12 Saint Stephe                   19:04.93   4  28   
 39 Ham, Reed                 12 Carrollwood                    19:07.36   4  29   
 40 Stettler, Alec            11 Cardinal Moo                   19:09.75   4  30   
 41 Sievert, David            12 Southwest Fl                   19:10.06   5       
 42 Chatham, Angus            11 Saint Stephe                   19:12.70   5  31   
 43 Jones, Benjamin           10 Carrollwood                    19:13.47   5  32   
 44 Skiba, Sam                 9 Meadowbrook Academy            19:14.64   5       
 45 Henderson, Philip          9 Admiral Farr                   19:16.73   5  33   
 46 Vierra, Leo               11 Seffner Chri                   19:18.55   5       
 47 Thompson, Joshua           9 P. K. Yonge                    19:18.97   5  34   
 48 Claunch, Garrett          12 P. K. Yonge                    19:20.26   5  35   
 49 Romo, Eric                10 Calvary Chri                   19:21.89   5  36   
 50 Knapp, Sean               11 Calvary Chri                   19:24.34   5  37   
 51 Lameyer, Samuel            9 Northside Ch                   19:25.33   6  38   
 52 Panado, Ross               9 Indian Rocks                   19:25.45   6  39   
 53 Schmitt, Adam             12 First Baptis                   19:26.34   6  40   
 54 Mayorga, Delfino          10 Moore Haven                    19:27.73   6  41   
 55 Guzman, Joshua            12 Indian Rocks                   19:30.20   6  42   
 56 Sage, Adam                12 Cardinal Moo                   19:30.90   6  43   
 57 McAdams, Jamison           9 Community Sc                   19:32.24   6  44   
 58 Bueltel, Matthew          12 First Baptis                   19:34.35   6  45   
 59 Ehrhart, Skye             11 The Out-of-D                   19:34.64   6  46   
 60 Heerema, John             12 First Baptis                   19:36.49   6  47   
 61 Ball, Ethan               10 The Out-of-D                   19:36.96   7  48   
 62 Scott, Benjamin           10 Saint Franci                   19:38.04   7  49   
 63 Wright, Sebastian         12 Saint John N                   19:42.67   7  50   
 64 Martin, Daniel            11 Saint John N                   19:42.83   7  51   
 65 Tank, Ethan                8 Southwest Fl                   19:43.34   7       
 66 Leonardi, Jake            12 Community Sc                   19:45.30   7  52   
 67 Verhelle, Mitch            9 Community Sc                   19:48.48   7  53   
 68 Sarabia, Roberto          11 Saint Franci                   19:51.14   7  54   
 69 Jackson, Kyle             11 Northside Ch                   19:51.21   7  55   
 70 Montini, Caden             6 Oak Hall School                19:51.56   7  56   
 71 Kirchner, Matthew         12 Evangelical                    19:52.09   8  57   
 72 Goeders, Matthew          12 Saint Stephe                   19:52.73   8  58   
 73 Powers, Matthew           11 First Baptis                   19:55.83   8  59   
 74 Himmler, Christopher      11 Saint John L                   19:56.20   8  60   
 75 Townsend, Tristan          8 Bell High School               19:56.72   8       
 76 Pohler, Jack              12 Indian Rocks                   19:57.01   8  61   
 77 Lambeth, Timothy          12 Tampa Bay Heat                 19:58.36   8  62   
 78 Vera, Adrian              10 Evangelical                    19:59.86   8  63   
 79 Poehlitz, Robert          10 Carrollwood                    20:01.31   8  64   
 80 Bernaldo, Richard          9 Tampa Bay Heat                 20:07.97   8  65   
 81 Mertens, Michael           9 The Canterbu                   20:08.52   9       
 82 Lam, Ryan                 11 Carrollwood                    20:09.64   9  66   
 83 Carvin, Grant             11 Indian Rocks                   20:09.72   9  67   
 84 Janes, William            11 Tampa Bay Heat                 20:13.65   9  68   
 85 Sainsbury, Josiah         11 Tampa Bay Heat                 20:16.69   9  69   
 86 Schnur, Benjamin          10 Saint Stephe                   20:19.28   9  70   
 87 Winner, Paul              12 Saint Franci                   20:19.41   9  71   
 88 Rosamond, Nathan          11 Seven Rivers                   20:20.75   9  72   
 89 Eckart, Christopher       11 The Out-of-D                   20:23.80   9  73   
 90 King, David               11 Seven Rivers                   20:24.71   9  74   
 91 Marr, Colton              12 Northside Ch                   20:25.60  10  75   
 92 Buck, Patrick             10 The Out-of-D                   20:26.11  10  76   
 93 Finlayson, Tristan        11 Calvary Chri                   20:26.57  10  77   
 94 Kohlhagen, Ryan           10 Saint John N                   20:26.93  10  78   
 95 DePlato, Charles           9 Oak Hall School                20:27.59  10  79   
 96 Koga, John                12 Saint John N                   20:30.76  10  80   
 97 Magner, Trevor             9 Evangelical                    20:35.17  10  81   
 98 White, Walker              9 Evangelical                    20:38.08  10  82   
 99 Toner, Colby               9 Saint Franci                   20:43.22  10  83   
100 Fruecht, William           9 Saint John N                   20:43.76  10  84   
101 Becotte, Teddy             9 Community Sc                   20:43.97  11  85   
102 Oi Moreno, Alex           10 Admiral Farr                   20:44.30  11  86   
103 Flynn, Austin              9 First Baptis                   20:46.74  11  87   
104 Hanson, Carter             9 Saint Franci                   20:47.89  11  88   
105 Merolillo, Jacob          10 Oak Hall School                20:49.58  11  89   
106 Mikell, Stephen           10 Admiral Farr                   20:55.33  11  90   
107 Berman, Evan              12 Cardinal Moo                   20:57.41  11  91   
108 Bailes, Nathan             8 P. K. Yonge                    20:57.61  11  92   
109 Lynch, Jose               11 Admiral Farr                   21:04.67  11  93   
110 Eckart, Caleb             12 Seven Rivers                   21:07.79  11  94   
111 Martin, Joshua            11 Calvary Chri                   21:12.29  12  95   
112 Duncan, Russell           12 Carrollwood                    21:13.23  12  96   
113 Marr, Dalton              12 Northside Ch                   21:13.30  12  97   
114 DiMercurio, Vito          11 Saint John N                   21:18.64  12  98   
115 McFall, Andrew            11 Cardinal Moo                   21:21.93  12  99   
116 Williams, Evan            10 Saint John L                   21:23.61  12 100   
117 Reese, Ryan               10 Saint John L                   21:26.02  12 101   
118 Palmer, Gregory           12 Tampa Bay Heat                 21:27.83  12 102   
119 Cardona, Pascual           8 Moore Haven                    21:29.44  12 103   
120 Justesen, Bradley         11 Trenton Midd                   21:29.85  12       
121 Gandee, Ethan             11 Seven Rivers                   21:33.36  13 104   
122 Whittington, Ethan        11 Calvary Chri                   21:34.41  13 105   
123 Malcolm, Jack             10 The Out-of-D                   21:43.49  13 106   
124 Freyermuth, James         12 Moore Haven                    21:46.97  13 107   
125 Field, Jared               9 Saint John L                   21:51.12  13 108   
126 Sokolowski, Erik           9 Admiral Farr                   21:53.81  13 109   
127 Beach, Talin              10 Tampa Bay Heat                 22:11.83  13 110   
128 Flansburg, Jacob          11 Carrollwood                    22:19.97  13 111   
129 Ahlquist, Justin          12 Cardinal Moo                   22:27.31  13 112   
130 Schwahn, Jacob             9 Calvary Chri                   22:31.14  13 113   
131 Williams, Sean             7 Saint John L                   22:32.50  14 114   
132 Chalhub, Cole             11 The Out-of-D                   22:36.89  14 115   
133 Raymer, Devan              9 Admiral Farr                   22:39.40  14 116   
134 Ezzell, Jackson            9 Calvary Chri                   22:44.70  14 117   
135 Langdon, Chris            12 Seven Rivers                   22:48.01  14 118   
136 Cardona, Javier           10 Moore Haven                    22:49.98  14 119   
137 Mead, Dylan                8 P. K. Yonge                    22:51.15  14 120   
138 Galvez, Angel             10 Moore Haven                    22:59.39  14 121   
139 Elder, Davis              11 Community Sc                   23:01.62  14 122   
140 Cutich, Ian                8 Saint John L                   23:02.90  14 123   
141 Piper, Kelby               7 Evangelical                    23:06.14  15 124   
142 Chen, Jianxiao            11 Admiral Farr                   23:23.47  15 125   
143 Kalikow, Blade             8 Community Sc                   23:31.97  15 126   
144 Foland, Zachary            9 Community Sc                   23:32.25  15 127   
145 Owen, Tyler               12 Saint Franci                   23:49.55  15 128   
146 Perry, Joe                 9 Moore Haven                    24:23.98  15 129   
147 Competiello, Nicholas     12 Saint John L                   24:56.44  15 130   
148 Manuel, Elijah            11 Seven Rivers                   25:26.50  15 131   
                                                                                   
                                   Team Scores                                     
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Men                                                                      
   1 Oak Hall School              97    2    8   12   19   56   79   89            
      Total Time:  1:31:45.12                                                      
         Average:    18:21.03                                                      
   2 Saint Stephen's Episcopal   100    5    9   27   28   31   58   70            
      Total Time:  1:32:48.42                                                      
         Average:    18:33.69                                                      
   3 Indian Rocks Christian Sc   121    1   15   24   39   42   61   67            
      Total Time:  1:33:21.40                                                      
         Average:    18:40.28                                                      
   4 Northside Christian Schoo   143    4   20   26   38   55   75   97            
      Total Time:  1:34:41.38                                                      
         Average:    18:56.28                                                      
   5 First Baptist Academy       145    6    7   40   45   47   59   87            
      Total Time:  1:34:00.05                                                      
         Average:    18:48.01                                                      
   6 P. K. Yonge Developmental   196   13   22   34   35   92  120                 
      Total Time:  1:36:36.79                                                      
         Average:    19:19.36                                                      
   7 Carrollwood Day School      202   11   29   32   64   66   96  111            
      Total Time:  1:36:38.45                                                      
         Average:    19:19.69                                                      
   8 Cardinal Mooney Catholic    206   17   25   30   43   91   99  112            
      Total Time:  1:37:08.68                                                      
         Average:    19:25.74                                                      
   9 Evangelical Christian Sch   229   10   18   57   63   81   82  124            
      Total Time:  1:36:49.66                                                      
         Average:    19:21.94                                                      
  10 The Out-of-Door Academy     257   14   46   48   73   76  106  115            
      Total Time:  1:38:19.60                                                      
         Average:    19:39.92                                                      
  11 Saint Francis Catholic Hi   278   21   49   54   71   83   88  128            
      Total Time:  1:39:19.62                                                      
         Average:    19:51.93                                                      
  12 Tampa Bay Heat              280   16   62   65   68   69  102  110            
      Total Time:  1:38:59.01                                                      
         Average:    19:47.81                                                      
  13 Saint John Neumann Cathol   282   23   50   51   78   80   84   98            
      Total Time:  1:39:22.69                                                      
         Average:    19:52.54                                                      
  14 Calvary Christian High Sc   350   36   37   77   95  105  113  117            
      Total Time:  1:41:59.50                                                      
         Average:    20:23.90                                                      
  15 Community School of Naple   356   44   52   53   85  122  126  127            
      Total Time:  1:42:51.61                                                      
         Average:    20:34.33                                                      
  16 Moore Haven Middle - High   373    3   41  103  107  119  121  129            
      Total Time:  1:43:07.29                                                      
         Average:    20:37.46                                                      
  17 Admiral Farragut Academy    411   33   86   90   93  109  116  125            
      Total Time:  1:43:54.84                                                      
         Average:    20:46.97                                                      
  18 Seven Rivers Christian Sc   462   72   74   94  104  118  131                 
      Total Time:  1:46:14.62                                                      
         Average:    21:14.93                                                      
  19 Saint John Lutheran Schoo   483   60  100  101  108  114  123  130            
      Total Time:  1:47:09.45                                                      
         Average:    21:25.89
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License          10/28/2016 - 8:37 AM
            FHSAA  1AR2, 2AR3, 3AR2, and 4AR2 Championship - 10/28/2016            
                                www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Holloway Park                                   
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                    
  1 Ogilvie, Kelsi            12 Lemon Bay Hi                   19:27.47   1   1   
  2 Welch, Maddison           11 Lemon Bay Hi                   19:43.96   1   2   
  3 McAuliffe, Hannah         11 Lakewood Hig                   19:45.64   1       
  4 Gomez, Cristal             7 Frostproof M                   19:57.35   1   3   
  5 Robinson, Kristen         12 Lemon Bay Hi                   20:06.83   1   4   
  6 Poling, Maura             12 Lely High School               20:28.31   1   5   
  7 Hart, Ryenn                9 Lely High School               20:37.99   1   6   
  8 Zazzero, Emma             11 Academy of t                   20:40.18   1   7   
  9 Vargas, Emily              9 Avon Park Hi                   20:45.80   1   8   
 10 Rybinski, Gabriella        8 Frostproof M                   20:54.32   1   9   
 11 Graff, Morgan             12 Academy of t                   21:00.00   2  10   
 12 Aguilar, Isabel           10 Frostproof M                   21:05.15   2  11   
 13 Righter, Emma             10 Berkeley Pre                   21:10.46   2  12   
 14 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 LaBelle High School            21:22.93   2  13   
 15 Bryant, Katelyn           10 Clewiston Hi                   21:34.91   2       
 16 Mier, Tatiana              9 Hardee High School             21:35.43   2       
 17 Jordan, Finley             6 Berkeley Pre                   21:54.37   2  14   
 18 Barraza, Lexy             12 LaBelle High School            21:58.13   2  15   
 19 Whitlatch, Rachel         10 Clearwater C                   22:02.57   2  16   
 20 Calka, Lindsay            12 Academy of t                   22:04.91   2  17   
 21 Dolan, Elizabeth          12 Academy of t                   22:08.15   3  18   
 22 Jones, Katherine          10 Academy of t                   22:19.62   3  19   
 23 Davis, Chloe              10 Berkeley Pre                   22:20.50   3  20   
 24 Stephens, Kylie            6 Berkeley Pre                   22:24.20   3  21   
 25 Reyna, Alondra            11 LaBelle High School            22:27.83   3  22   
 26 Lipham, Catelin           10 Berkeley Pre                   22:29.24   3  23   
 27 Arcaro, Juliana           10 Berkeley Pre                   22:32.47   3  24   
 28 Greaves, Bailey           12 Lely High School               22:35.22   3  25   
 29 Vilsaint, Brandy          11 Immokalee Hi                   22:36.64   3  26   
 30 Flynn, Saragail           11 Academy of t                   22:42.60   3  27   
 31 Fernandez, Emma           12 Lely High School               22:43.11   4  28   
 32 Casale, Emily              9 Tampa Cathol                   22:46.58   4  29   
 33 Maiocco, Macy              9 Berkeley Pre                   22:50.23   4  30   
 34 Macrae, Autumn            11 Southeast Hi                   22:55.28   4  31   
 35 Gonzalez, Valerie         10 Immokalee Hi                   22:57.44   4  32   
 36 Wichlacz, Elizabeth       12 Clearwater C                   23:00.09   4  33   
 37 Pantazes, Athena          10 Gibbs High School              23:00.47   4       
 38 Marhold, Emily Marie      12 Southeast Hi                   23:00.58   4  34   
 39 Leon, Jacqueline           9 LaBelle High School            23:01.50   4  35   
 40 Carley, Megan             10 Lemon Bay Hi                   23:01.88   4  36   
 41 Fredericks, Alexa          9 Academy of t                   23:02.22   5  37   
 42 Canzano, Julia            12 Bishop Verot                   23:02.92   5       
 43 Martinez, Lisandra        10 LaBelle High School            23:09.72   5  38   
 44 Ruiz, Melissa             11 Immokalee Hi                   23:12.31   5  39   
 45 Rodriguez, Amy            12 LaBelle High School            23:13.28   5  40   
 46 Marrero Aquino, Loreine   10 Mulberry Hig                   23:16.87   5       
 47 Kerchner, Ella            11 Lely High School               23:18.90   5  41   
 48 Diaz, Emily               12 LaBelle High School            23:20.10   5  42   
 49 Leaman, Sara              11 Lely High School               23:28.91   5  43   
 50 Small, Kathryn            12 Clearwater C                   23:30.71   5  44   
 51 Leaman, Ryann             11 Lely High School               23:34.74   6  45   
 52 Busio, Maricela           11 Immokalee Hi                   23:46.69   6  46   
 53 Brown, Lauren              9 Frostproof M                   23:48.26   6  47   
 54 Henrikson, Ashton         12 McKeel Acade                   23:54.49   6  48   
 55 Mitchell, Chloe           11 Lemon Bay Hi                   24:12.58   6  49   
 56 Werden, Audrey             9 Lemon Bay Hi                   24:15.80   6  50   
 57 Hennessey, Amanda         12 Clearwater C                   24:17.23   6  51   
 58 Delsa, Kiara              12 Immokalee Hi                   24:22.69   6  52   
 59 Smeal, Allison            10 Frostproof M                   24:22.74   6  53   
 60 Gonzalez, Esperanza       11 DeSoto Count                   24:25.57   6  54   
 61 Futch, Shannon               Lemon Bay Hi                   24:27.29   7  55   
 62 Pizano, Jazmin            10 Frostproof M                   24:27.98   7  56   
 63 Hacker, Chloe              8 McKeel Acade                   24:28.63   7  57   
 64 Mason, Brooke              8 McKeel Acade                   24:29.32   7  58   
 65 Alexandre, Dawine          9 Immokalee Hi                   24:36.87   7  59   
 66 Ramsey, Olivia            11 Tampa Cathol                   24:41.00   7  60   
 67 Rogers, Heather           12 McKeel Acade                   24:45.04   7  61   
 68 Muklewicz, Daria          12 Southeast Hi                   24:51.48   7  62   
 69 Alvarado, Dorothy         11 Frostproof M                   24:58.38   7  63   
 70 Oldfield, Savannah        10 Avon Park Hi                   25:04.63   7  64   
 71 Hrycyk, Katrina           11 Southeast Hi                   25:06.39   8  65   
 72 Shade, Samantha           11 McKeel Acade                   26:00.93   8  66   
 73 Gabeau, Stephanie         10 Immokalee Hi                   26:14.83   8  67   
 74 Rojas, Isabella           11 Lake Wales H                   26:14.88   8       
 75 Moerschbacher, Katherine  10 McKeel Acade                   26:16.93   8  68   
 76 Castro, Kaylyn            12 DeSoto Count                   26:23.62   8  69   
 77 Slifer, Lauren            10 Clearwater C                   26:30.74   8  70   
 78 Egan, Contessa            12 Avon Park Hi                   26:41.53   8  71   
 79 Simmons, Ellie            11 Clearwater C                   26:53.54   8  72   
 80 Ruiz, Micaela             10 DeSoto Count                   27:05.50   8  73   
 81 Ramirez, Victoria         11 DeSoto Count                   27:09.04   9  74   
 82 Paredes, Tessa            10 DeSoto Count                   27:19.57   9  75   
 83 Hernandez, Adriana        10 Avon Park Hi                   27:22.55   9  76   
 84 Mendoza, Maria            12 Tampa Cathol                   27:37.20   9  77   
 85 Gutierrez, Bridget        11 Tampa Cathol                   27:39.08   9  78   
 86 Rojas, Sinai              11 Avon Park Hi                   27:42.36   9  79   
 87 Bold, Jenna               11 Tampa Cathol                   27:43.28   9  80   
 88 Costanzo, Victoria        12 Tampa Cathol                   27:44.73   9  81   
 89 Egan, Leawna               9 Avon Park Hi                   27:46.25   9  82   
 90 Zamarripa, Irene          12 DeSoto Count                   27:46.98   9  83   
 91 Espino-Salaices, Esmeral   9 Avon Park Hi                   28:26.82  10  84   
 92 Green, Amanda             10 Clearwater C                   28:35.78  10  85   
 93 Meyers, Gabrielle          9 Tampa Cathol                   28:41.55  10  86   
 94 Ruiz, Juana               12 DeSoto Count                   30:23.47  10  87   
 95 Roblero, Niky             11 Southeast Hi                   32:46.82  10  88   
                                                                                   
                                   Team Scores                                     
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Women                                                                    
   1 Academy of the Holy Names    71    7   10   17   18   19   27   37            
      Total Time:  1:48:12.86                                                      
         Average:    21:38.58                                                      
   2 Berkeley Preparatory Scho    90   12   14   20   21   23   24   30            
      Total Time:  1:50:18.78                                                      
         Average:    22:03.76                                                      
   3 Lemon Bay High School        92    1    2    4   36   49   50   55            
      Total Time:  1:46:32.72                                                      
         Average:    21:18.55                                                      
   4 Lely High School            105    5    6   25   28   41   43   45            
      Total Time:  1:49:43.53                                                      
         Average:    21:56.71                                                      
   5 LaBelle High School         123   13   15   22   35   38   40   42            
      Total Time:  1:52:00.11                                                      
         Average:    22:24.03                                                      
   6 Frostproof M/S High Schoo   123    3    9   11   47   53   56   63            
      Total Time:  1:50:07.82                                                      
         Average:    22:01.57                                                      
   7 Immokalee High School       195   26   32   39   46   52   59   67            
      Total Time:  1:56:55.77                                                      
         Average:    23:23.16                                                      
   8 Clearwater Central Cathol   214   16   33   44   51   70   72   85            
      Total Time:  1:59:21.34                                                      
         Average:    23:52.27                                                      
   9 Southeast High School       280   31   34   62   65   88                      
      Total Time:  2:08:40.55                                                      
         Average:    25:44.11                                                      
  10 McKeel Academy of Technol   290   48   57   58   61   66   68                 
      Total Time:  2:03:38.41                                                      
         Average:    24:43.69                                                      
  11 Avon Park High School       298    8   64   71   76   79   82   84            
      Total Time:  2:07:36.87                                                      
         Average:    25:31.38                                                      
  12 Tampa Catholic High Schoo   324   29   60   77   78   80   81   86            
      Total Time:  2:10:27.15                                                      
         Average:    26:05.43                                                      
  13 DeSoto County High School   345   54   69   73   74   75   83   87            
      Total Time:  2:12:23.30                                                      
         Average:    26:28.66
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License          10/28/2016 - 4:13 PM
            FHSAA  1AR2, 2AR3, 3AR2, and 4AR2 Championship - 10/28/2016            
                                www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Holloway Park                                   
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                      
  1 Stafford, Paul            11 Lake Wales H                   16:01.17   1   1   
  2 Wagner, Joshua            12 Lely High School               16:27.57   1   2   
  3 Gomez, Antonio            11 Frostproof M                   16:30.38   1   3   
  4 Branch, Dylan             10 Avon Park Hi                   16:37.52   1   4   
  5 Prado, Yoan               12 LaBelle High School            16:48.54   1   5   
  6 Ochoa, Leonel             12 Berkeley Pre                   16:54.28   1   6   
  7 Herrera, Brendon          12 LaBelle High School            17:05.70   1   7   
  8 Smith, Ragene             12 Gibbs High School              17:33.18   1       
  9 Romero, Alan              10 Sarasota Mil                   17:34.91   1       
 10 Yrelus, Mackenson         11 Immokalee Hi                   17:36.53   1   8   
 11 McDaniel, Trevor          12 Dunbar High School             17:36.73   2   9   
 12 Claude, Ralph             11 Dunbar High School             17:41.30   2  10   
 13 Fraifer, Gaby             11 Berkeley Pre                   17:44.28   2  11   
 14 Durastanti, Zackary       10 Hardee High School             17:44.57   2       
 15 Haitham, Mohammed         11 Lakewood Hig                   17:45.35   2  12   
 16 Sigrist, Scott            12 Lake Placid                    17:45.45   2       
 17 Cortez Cruz, Erasmo       11 Immokalee Hi                   17:46.25   2  13   
 18 Simmonds, Damien          10 Dunbar High School             17:56.93   2  14   
 19 Mateo, Ellerman            9 Immokalee Hi                   18:00.38   2  15   
 20 Williams, Kendall         12 McKeel Acade                   18:03.90   2  16   
 21 Poling, Michael           10 Lely High School               18:07.26   3  17   
 22 Brady, Caleb              12 McKeel Acade                   18:11.56   3  18   
 23 Rodriguez Romero, Jose    12 Lely High School               18:13.73   3  19   
 24 White, Dustin             10 McKeel Acade                   18:13.96   3  20   
 25 White, Terrell            10 Dunbar High School             18:17.28   3  21   
 26 Martinez, Eric            12 Lely High School               18:17.54   3  22   
 27 Kudla, Colby               9 Berkeley Pre                   18:19.01   3  23   
 28 Southerland, Garett       12 Lely High School               18:21.18   3  24   
 29 Douglas, David            11 Lakewood Hig                   18:23.56   3  25   
 30 Garcia, Antonio           10 Frostproof M                   18:25.61   3  26   
 31 Reyes, Isaac              12 LaBelle High School            18:26.90   4  27   
 32 Finck, Henry              11 Lemon Bay Hi                   18:30.59   4  28   
 33 Wozniak, Connor           11 Booker High School             18:31.72   4       
 34 Trejo, Mauricio           11 Immokalee Hi                   18:32.05   4  29   
 35 Snyder, Keaton            11 McKeel Acade                   18:34.70   4  30   
 36 Desantiago, Gabriel       12 LaBelle High School            18:36.03   4  31   
 37 Bartos, Kole              12 Lely High School               18:38.14   4  32   
 38 Campbell, Rudy            12 LaBelle High School            18:38.26   4  33   
 39 Cruz-Reyes, Armando        9 Immokalee Hi                   18:38.59   4  34   
 40 Olliff, Charles           11 Clearwater C                   18:41.86   4  35   
 41 Demalavez, Cody           12 Lely High School               18:43.67   5  36   
 42 Morris, Trey               9 Berkeley Pre                   18:44.53   5  37   
 43 Sheridon, Lucas           10 Lakewood Hig                   18:45.45   5  38   
 44 Robles, Lorenzo           11 Immokalee Hi                   18:53.19   5  39   
 45 Seleiman, Abdallah        12 Dunbar High School             18:55.78   5  40   
 46 Richards, Jared            9 Lake Wales H                   19:00.23   5  41   
 47 Fenelus, Wilder           12 Dunbar High School             19:01.95   5  42   
 48 Finley, Mark-Elliot       11 Sarasota Mil                   19:02.70   5       
 49 Strey, Cameron            12 Avon Park Hi                   19:07.31   5  43   
 50 Garcia, Primitivo          8 Frostproof M                   19:10.36   5  44   
 51 Candelaria, Cesar         11 Jefferson Hi                   19:14.84   6  45   
 52 Alvarado, Omar            10 LaBelle High School            19:14.88   6  46   
 53 Serrano, Elysamuel        11 McKeel Acade                   19:18.44   6  47   
 54 Pelcastre, Israel         10 Dunbar High School             19:18.73   6  48   
 55 Kirkham, Micah             9 Mulberry Hig                   19:20.48   6       
 56 Morgan, Tyler             11 Lemon Bay Hi                   19:22.41   6  49   
 57 Dieujuste, Woodly         11 Immokalee Hi                   19:24.21   6  50   
 58 Lozada  JR, Austin        10 Jefferson Hi                   19:26.56   6  51   
 59 Christensen, Sean         12 Avon Park Hi                   19:27.90   6  52   
 60 Good, Donald              10 Lake Wales H                   19:28.32   6  53   
 61 Shear, Ryan               11 Berkeley Pre                   19:28.36   7  54   
 62 Williams, Evan            11 Spoto High School              19:28.74   7       
 63 Hicks, James              11 Avon Park Hi                   19:32.36   7  55   
 64 Fink, Jonah               10 Clearwater C                   19:33.16   7  56   
 65 Halfants, Thomas          11 Booker High School             19:34.61   7       
 66 McCord, Tykeem            11 Jefferson Hi                   19:38.73   7  57   
 67 Pagan, Gavin               9 Lakewood Hig                   19:40.81   7  58   
 68 Gardner, Mathias          12 McKeel Acade                   19:47.77   7  59   
 69 Mejia, Jesus               9 Frostproof M                   19:49.47   7  60   
 70 Salgado, Efrain           12 Frostproof M                   19:49.82   7  61   
 71 Ryan, Austin              12 McKeel Acade                   19:57.81   8  62   
 72 Martinez-Lopez, Omar       9 Jefferson Hi                   19:57.89   8  63   
 73 Lewandowski, Eric          9 Clearwater C                   19:58.14   8  64   
 74 Patel, Shaguun            11 Clearwater C                   19:58.79   8  65   
 75 Kadunce, Jacob            11 Clearwater C                   19:59.08   8  66   
 76 Lopez Cot, Christian      11 Clearwater C                   19:59.81   8  67   
 77 Aaron, Brandon            12 Bayshore Hig                   20:00.71   8       
 78 Rusher, Harley             9 Lemon Bay Hi                   20:01.93   8  68   
 79 Grant, Antonio            11 Avon Park Hi                   20:02.38   8  69   
 80 Kipe, Charter             11 Lake Wales H                   20:02.68   8  70   
 81 Benavides, Benjamin       10 LaBelle High School            20:02.80   9  71   
 82 Teel, Hudson              12 Lakewood Hig                   20:03.86   9  72   
 83 Lepper, Ryan               9 Brooks DeBar                   20:04.47   9  73   
 84 DiCecco, Nicholas         10 Brooks DeBar                   20:05.55   9  74   
 85 Ramirez, Angel            12 Frostproof M                   20:09.35   9  75   
 86 Lindley, Collyn           11 Middleton Hi                   20:17.60   9       
 87 Springsteen, Aaron        11 Avon Park Hi                   20:35.58   9  76   
 88 Steelman, Joshua           9 Lemon Bay Hi                   20:36.76   9  77   
 89 Valdez, Cirillo            9 Frostproof M                   20:46.02   9  78   
 90 Diab, Ameer               12 Lemon Bay Hi                   20:46.83   9  79   
 91 Montgomery, Colton        11 Lemon Bay Hi                   20:49.19  10  80   
 92 Salzano, Jameson          12 Brooks DeBar                   20:50.02  10  81   
 93 Lopez, Adan               12 Bayshore Hig                   20:55.32  10       
 94 kanchanapalli, Taman       9 Berkeley Pre                   21:01.89  10  82   
 95 Ahmed, Hamza              11 Brooks DeBar                   21:03.00  10  83   
 96 Khan, Ahmed               12 Berkeley Pre                   21:06.79  10  84   
 97 Blount, John              11 Lemon Bay Hi                   21:13.88  10  85   
 98 Washington, Jalen          9 Jefferson Hi                   21:18.08  10  86   
 99 Valentonis, Alexander     10 Brooks DeBar                   21:19.54  10  87   
100 Melendy, Andrew           11 Clearwater C                   21:21.52  10  88   
101 Kline, William            10 Lakewood Hig                   21:21.55  11  89   
102 Swinburne, David          11 Lake Wales H                   21:21.88  11  90   
103 Willis, Caleb             11 Lake Wales H                   21:28.09  11  91   
104 Thomas, Julius            12 Jefferson Hi                   21:48.84  11  92   
105 Ryckis, Tobias            10 Lakewood Hig                   21:52.87  11  93   
106 Bonet, Gabriel            10 Lake Wales H                   22:00.31  11  94   
107 Rodriguez, Michael        10 Jefferson Hi                   22:00.40  11  95   
108 Stewart, Andrew           10 Brooks DeBar                   22:00.60  11  96   
109 Murphy, Alex              11 Sarasota Mil                   22:14.96  11       
110 Egosi, Nathan              9 Brooks DeBar                   22:18.86  11  97   
111 Burch, Jeffrey            12 Avon Park Hi                   22:19.05  12  98   
112 Watson-Williams, Jaleel   10 Lakewood Hig                   22:54.41  12       
                                                                                   
                                   Team Scores                                     
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Men                                                                      
   1 Lely High School             84    2   17   19   22   24   32   36            
      Total Time:  1:29:27.28                                                      
         Average:    17:53.46                                                      
   2 Dunbar High School           94    9   10   14   21   40   42   48            
      Total Time:  1:30:28.03                                                      
         Average:    18:05.61                                                      
   3 Immokalee High School        99    8   13   15   29   34   39   50            
      Total Time:  1:30:33.80                                                      
         Average:    18:06.76                                                      
   4 LaBelle High School         103    5    7   27   31   33   46   71            
      Total Time:  1:29:35.43                                                      
         Average:    17:55.09                                                      
   5 McKeel Academy of Technol   131   16   18   20   30   47   59   62            
      Total Time:  1:32:22.56                                                      
         Average:    18:28.52                                                      
   6 Berkeley Preparatory Scho   131    6   11   23   37   54   82   84            
      Total Time:  1:31:10.46                                                      
         Average:    18:14.10                                                      
   7 Frostproof M/S High Schoo   194    3   26   44   60   61   75   78            
      Total Time:  1:33:45.64                                                      
         Average:    18:45.13                                                      
   8 Lakewood High School        205   12   25   38   58   72   89   93            
      Total Time:  1:34:39.03                                                      
         Average:    18:55.81                                                      
   9 Avon Park High School       223    4   43   52   55   69   76   98            
      Total Time:  1:34:47.47                                                      
         Average:    18:57.50                                                      
  10 Lake Wales High School      255    1   41   53   70   90   91   94            
      Total Time:  1:35:54.28                                                      
         Average:    19:10.86                                                      
  11 Clearwater Central Cathol   286   35   56   64   65   66   67   88            
      Total Time:  1:38:11.03                                                      
         Average:    19:38.21                                                      
  12 Lemon Bay High School       301   28   49   68   77   79   80   85            
      Total Time:  1:39:18.53                                                      
         Average:    19:51.71                                                      
  13 Jefferson High School       302   45   51   57   63   86   92   95            
      Total Time:  1:39:36.10                                                      
         Average:    19:55.22                                                      
  14 Brooks DeBartolo Collegia   398   73   74   81   83   87   96   97            
      Total Time:  1:43:22.58                                                      
         Average:    20:40.52
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License          10/28/2016 - 8:53 AM
            FHSAA  1AR2, 2AR3, 3AR2, and 4AR2 Championship - 10/28/2016            
                                www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Holloway Park                                   
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                    
  1 Abernathy, Natalie        10 Land O' Lake                   19:17.37   1   1   
  2 funke, kara               12 Leesburg Hig                   19:20.36   1       
  3 Evans, Hannah             12 Vanguard Hig                   19:25.74   1   2   
  4 Acosta, Estefania         10 Land O' Lake                   19:34.95   1   3   
  5 Bolen, Vanessa            10 Harmony High School            19:55.13   1   4   
  6 Hansen, Stephanie         12 Vanguard Hig                   20:02.64   1   5   
  7 Hicks, Allison            10 Harmony High School            20:22.44   1   6   
  8 Rodriguez, Isabella       12 Matanzas Hig                   20:28.35   1   7   
  9 Gray, Lea                 12 Seabreeze Hi                   20:37.30   1   8   
 10 Phillips, Grace           11 Mitchell Hig                   20:41.11   1   9   
 11 Dahlberg, Kylie           12 Matanzas Hig                   20:47.25   2  10   
 12 Browder, Nina             12 Seabreeze Hi                   20:52.66   2  11   
 13 Powers, Kortnee            9 Pine Ridge H                   20:58.81   2       
 14 Cardwell, Jamila          11 Sunlake High School            20:59.10   2  12   
 15 Marti, Rain               11 Matanzas Hig                   21:07.33   2  13   
 16 Smith, Nicole             11 Forest High School             21:13.65   2  14   
 17 Gladis, Kareena           10 Leesburg Hig                   21:23.65   2       
 18 Mercer, Faith             11 Wesley Chape                   21:29.98   2       
 19 Allen, Kerrin             11 East River H                   21:34.29   2       
 20 Oliveto, Isabel           11 Mitchell Hig                   21:35.43   2  15   
 21 Van Cleef, Kaitie          9 Lecanto High School            21:35.85   3  16   
 22 Cole, Zoe                 11 Vanguard Hig                   21:36.67   3  17   
 23 Ruhlman, Justine          10 Sunlake High School            21:51.28   3  18   
 24 Evans, Rachel             12 Mainland Hig                   21:56.64   3  19   
 25 Sharman, Morgan           11 Matanzas Hig                   22:00.29   3  20   
 26 Farnsworth, Ellen         10 Lecanto High School            22:02.35   3  21   
 27 Patsch, Moriya            12 Seabreeze Hi                   22:05.44   3  22   
 28 Weldon, Morgan             9 Mitchell Hig                   22:10.80   3  23   
 29 Dobkowski, Katerina       10 Belleview Hi                   22:11.68   3       
 30 Harker, Cassidy            9 Vanguard Hig                   22:14.12   3  24   
 31 Crowe, Margaret           10 Forest High School             22:17.73   4  25   
 32 Noll, Elise                9 Land O' Lake                   22:19.31   4  26   
 33 Mizzoni, Isabella          9 Vanguard Hig                   22:20.37   4  27   
 34 Morales, Mariah           10 Sunlake High School            22:21.95   4  28   
 35 Mclin, Isabel              9 Seabreeze Hi                   22:23.29   4  29   
 36 Strealy, Gillian          12 South Lake H                   22:25.83   4       
 37 Smith, Arianna            11 Forest High School             22:25.86   4  30   
 38 Samaan, Cindy             10 Seabreeze Hi                   22:28.36   4  31   
 39 Morales, Skiela           11 Sunlake High School            22:29.74   4  32   
 40 Saddler, Alexis           11 Lake Region                    22:31.49   4  33   
 41 Ledy, Greysun              9 Forest High School             22:32.35   5  34   
 42 Acuna, Skylen             12 Land O' Lake                   22:36.07   5  35   
 43 Denisova, Anastasia       11 Gainesville                    22:37.02   5  36   
 44 Smith, Grace              11 Seabreeze Hi                   22:40.02   5  37   
 45 Vega, Christina           10 Pine Ridge H                   22:42.78   5       
 46 Kurtz, Caroline           12 Edgewater Hi                   22:47.10   5       
 47 Dvorak, Madison            9 Seabreeze Hi                   22:49.23   5  38   
 48 Skantze, Emma Michele     11 Land O' Lake                   22:51.14   5  39   
 49 Hernandez, Clare          12 Pasco High School              22:52.68   5       
 50 Brown, Ava                12 Mitchell Hig                   22:56.30   5  40   
 51 Hunter, Cassandra         11 Matanzas Hig                   22:57.06   6  41   
 52 Paprzycki, Rebekah        12 Lecanto High School            22:58.99   6  42   
 53 Seefeldt, Katherine       11 Lake Region                    23:02.81   6  43   
 54 Martin, Riley             11 Vanguard Hig                   23:06.99   6  44   
 55 Buettner, Anna            10 Lecanto High School            23:09.90   6  45   
 56 Ramsey, Paige             11 Forest High School             23:17.05   6  46   
 57 Cuales, Reyna Mae         11 Forest High School             23:19.27   6  47   
 58 Washington, Queen         11 Liberty High School            23:21.43   6       
 59 Estep, Elizabeth          11 Gainesville                    23:23.46   6  48   
 60 Brown, Isabella           12 Land O' Lake                   23:29.32   6  49   
 61 Toth, Madaline            12 Land O' Lake                   23:29.55   7  50   
 62 Cassie, Jones              9 Bartow High School             23:33.25   7  51   
 63 Banko, Analise             9 Gainesville                    23:41.00   7  52   
 64 Hawkins, Lexie             9 Matanzas Hig                   23:47.29   7  53   
 65 Malphurs, Savanah         11 New Smyrna B                   23:50.47   7  54   
 66 Maharaj, Ishana           10 Lecanto High School            23:53.83   7  55   
 67 Ryan, Susan                9 Gainesville                    23:56.75   7  56   
 68 Bivens, Genesis           10 Mainland Hig                   24:06.30   7  57   
 69 Velez, Hope               11 Sunlake High School            24:07.80   7  58   
 70 Jacques, Cidney           12 Auburndale H                   24:08.52   7       
 71 Klein, Summer              9 Mainland Hig                   24:08.56   8  59   
 72 Javier, Julia              9 Lecanto High School            24:09.19   8  60   
 73 Barahona, Carla           10 Harmony High School            24:11.36   8  61   
 74 Roessler, Sydney          11 Lecanto High School            24:20.35   8  62   
 75 Hopper, Morgan            12 Bartow High School             24:24.07   8  63   
 76 Hinkle, Julia             10 New Smyrna B                   24:25.35   8  64   
 77 Carden, Carlie            12 Bartow High School             24:28.23   8  65   
 78 Baiocco, Valeria          11 Mainland Hig                   24:32.42   8  66   
 79 Jacobsen, Elizabeth       12 Harmony High School            24:32.90   8  67   
 80 Tauchen, Sophia           11 Sebring High School            24:34.34   8       
 81 Bruno, Angela             10 Vanguard Hig                   24:39.99   9  68   
 82 Squitieri, Kayla          10 New Smyrna B                   24:46.61   9  69   
 83 Kennedy, Hunter           12 Sunlake High School            25:01.11   9  70   
 84 Zimmerman, Tara           11 Mitchell Hig                   25:07.95   9  71   
 85 Joe, Lashonta'            11 Bartow High School             25:09.46   9  72   
 86 Unger, Vanessa             9 Mitchell Hig                   25:12.11   9  73   
 87 Deberri, Bernadette       10 Mainland Hig                   25:14.32   9  74   
 88 Ward, Summer               9 New Smyrna B                   25:16.56   9  75   
 89 Chalfin-Smith, Safi        9 Gainesville                    25:22.95   9  76   
 90 McFatridge, Michelle      12 Lake Region                    25:24.12   9  77   
 91 Avila, Isabella           12 Bartow High School             25:25.59  10  78   
 92 Nauman, Nicole            12 Sunlake High School            25:31.12  10  79   
 93 Rhoden, Airon             10 Bartow High School             25:42.91  10  80   
 94 Zamarripa, Samantha       12 Lake Region                    25:45.68  10  81   
 95 Louis, Yvena              11 Lake Region                    25:46.97  10  82   
 96 Schramm, Felicity         10 Mainland Hig                   25:53.13  10  83   
 97 Ruane, Shannon            12 Mainland Hig                   25:53.44  10  84   
 98 Steffens, Kelly            9 Matanzas Hig                   25:55.23  10  85   
 99 Dettra, Katherine         11 New Smyrna B                   25:56.43  10  86   
100 Haas, Jessica              9 New Smyrna B                   26:18.58  10  87   
101 Allen, Victoria           12 Harmony High School            26:25.88  11  88   
102 Perkins, Crystal           9 New Smyrna B                   26:28.35  11  89   
103 Beachy, Emma               9 Gainesville                    26:37.26  11  90   
104 Brown, Jane-Anne          11 Bartow High School             26:45.80  11  91   
105 Viles, Brooke              9 Lake Region                    26:49.05  11  92   
106 Menchaca, Kiara           11 Lake Region                    26:49.21  11  93   
107 Davis, Bridgid            10 Gainesville                    27:25.91  11  94   
108 Santiago, Andrea          10 Harmony High School            27:36.18  11  95   
109 Van Wechel, Savanna       12 Mitchell Hig                   28:10.77  11  96   
110 Cauthen, Hailey           10 Forest High School             28:43.29  11  97   
                                                                                   
                                   Team Scores                                     
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Women                                                                    
   1 Vanguard High School         75    2    5   17   24   27   44   68            
      Total Time:  1:45:39.54                                                      
         Average:    21:07.91                                                      
   2 Matanzas High School         91    7   10   13   20   41   53   85            
      Total Time:  1:47:20.28                                                      
         Average:    21:28.06                                                      
   3 Seabreeze High School       101    8   11   22   29   31   37   38            
      Total Time:  1:48:27.05                                                      
         Average:    21:41.41                                                      
   4 Land O' Lakes High School   104    1    3   26   35   39   49   50            
      Total Time:  1:46:38.84                                                      
         Average:    21:19.77                                                      
   5 Sunlake High School         148   12   18   28   32   58   70   79            
      Total Time:  1:51:49.87                                                      
         Average:    22:21.98                                                      
   6 Forest High School          149   14   25   30   34   46   47   97            
      Total Time:  1:51:46.64                                                      
         Average:    22:21.33                                                      
   7 Mitchell High School        158    9   15   23   40   71   73   96            
      Total Time:  1:52:31.59                                                      
         Average:    22:30.32                                                      
   8 Lecanto High School         179   16   21   42   45   55   60   62            
      Total Time:  1:53:40.92                                                      
         Average:    22:44.19                                                      
   9 Harmony High School         226    4    6   61   67   88   95                 
      Total Time:  1:55:27.71                                                      
         Average:    23:05.55                                                      
  10 Gainesville High School     268   36   48   52   56   76   90   94            
      Total Time:  1:59:01.18                                                      
         Average:    23:48.24                                                      
  11 Mainland High School        275   19   57   59   66   74   83   84            
      Total Time:  1:59:58.24                                                      
         Average:    23:59.65                                                      
  12 Lake Region High School     316   33   43   77   81   82   92   93            
      Total Time:  2:02:31.07                                                      
         Average:    24:30.22                                                      
  13 Bartow High School          329   51   63   65   72   78   80   91            
      Total Time:  2:03:00.60                                                      
         Average:    24:36.12                                                      
  14 New Smyrna Beach High Sch   348   54   64   69   75   86   87   89            
      Total Time:  2:04:15.42                                                      
         Average:    24:51.09
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License          10/28/2016 - 9:25 AM
            FHSAA  1AR2, 2AR3, 3AR2, and 4AR2 Championship - 10/28/2016            
                                www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Holloway Park                                   
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                      
  1 Lavieri-Sosa, Diego       11 Vanguard Hig                   16:13.20   1   1   
  2 O'Gorman, Aidan           10 New Smyrna B                   16:23.30   1   2   
  3 Locascio, Logan           12 Gainesville                    16:26.55   1   3   
  4 Meyer, Payne              11 New Smyrna B                   16:33.21   1   4   
  5 Horning, Logan            11 Seabreeze Hi                   16:46.75   1   5   
  6 Woods, Mackenzie          12 Lecanto High School            16:51.34   1   6   
  7 Normandia, Alexis         11 Land O' Lake                   16:52.60   1   7   
  8 Holdman, Malcolm          12 Sebring High School            16:56.24   1   8   
  9 Chalfin-Smith, Eliot      12 Gainesville                    16:58.72   1   9   
 10 Jutkofsky, Jacob          11 Leesburg Hig                   16:59.34   1  10   
 11 Troupe, William           10 Leesburg Hig                   17:03.67   2  11   
 12 Figueroa, Joshua          11 Liberty High School            17:04.07   2  12   
 13 Deberri, August           12 Mainland Hig                   17:04.80   2       
 14 Joseph, Madoche           12 Liberty High School            17:10.12   2  13   
 15 Schrott, Nicholas         12 Gainesville                    17:11.85   2  14   
 16 Reyna, Raul               11 Vanguard Hig                   17:13.42   2  15   
 17 Brownrigg, Shane          10 Seabreeze Hi                   17:16.65   2  16   
 18 Broling, John             11 Gainesville                    17:18.48   2  17   
 19 Moreno, Dominic           12 Wesley Chape                   17:23.96   2       
 20 Hovius, Lachlan           10 South Lake H                   17:28.22   2       
 21 Jimenez, MACKENZIE        12 New Smyrna B                   17:30.75   3  18   
 22 Murray, Sean              10 Lecanto High School            17:32.27   3  19   
 23 Juan, Francisco           12 Land O' Lake                   17:33.12   3  20   
 24 Carlson, Liam             11 Gainesville                    17:34.78   3  21   
 25 Gowan, Chandler           11 Sebring High School            17:44.23   3  22   
 26 Freeman, Bradley          10 New Smyrna B                   17:44.36   3  23   
 27 Burkett, James            10 Auburndale H                   17:45.28   3       
 28 Bell, Jarrod              10 Seabreeze Hi                   17:46.18   3  24   
 29 Greene, Justin            11 Lake Weir Hi                   17:49.07   3       
 30 Keller, Jacob             11 River Ridge                    17:49.08   3       
 31 Engle, Christian          12 Sebring High School            17:50.00   4  25   
 32 Yates, Ian                12 Seabreeze Hi                   17:51.10   4  26   
 33 Jutkofsky, Matthew         9 Leesburg Hig                   17:51.96   4  27   
 34 Burleson, Dominic         10 Sunlake High School            17:52.23   4  28   
 35 Csuka, Jacob              11 Vanguard Hig                   17:52.48   4  29   
 36 Murphy, Francis           11 Lake Region                    17:53.34   4  30   
 37 Barnes, Nicholas          12 Seabreeze Hi                   17:58.21   4  31   
 38 Wilson, Austin            11 Leesburg Hig                   17:58.60   4  32   
 39 Saucedo, Adolfo           10 Belleview Hi                   18:00.89   4  33   
 40 Gray, Douglas             11 Matanzas Hig                   18:01.20   4  34   
 41 Ciccarello, Christian     11 New Smyrna B                   18:04.42   5  35   
 42 Cooey, Jericho            11 Pasco High School              18:04.92   5       
 43 Morrison, Nicholas        10 Harmony High School            18:07.80   5  36   
 44 Lauzardo, Ryan            12 Gainesville                    18:09.40   5  37   
 45 Pineda, Joseph            10 Land O' Lake                   18:12.04   5  38   
 46 Buettner, Gregory         12 Lecanto High School            18:16.56   5  39   
 47 Saylors, Kyle             12 Edgewater Hi                   18:17.73   5  40   
 48 Storey, David             12 Sebring High School            18:18.32   5  41   
 49 Richmond, Harley          10 Lecanto High School            18:20.94   5  42   
 50 Croy, Alexander           10 South Lake H                   18:22.52   5       
 51 Kennedy, Gavin             9 Sunlake High School            18:23.59   6  43   
 52 Sierra Pagan, Adrian      12 Belleview Hi                   18:24.79   6  44   
 53 Gollwitzer, Mason         10 Gainesville                    18:25.17   6  45   
 54 Oakes, Dylan              12 Seabreeze Hi                   18:30.00   6  46   
 55 Pineda, Josiah            10 Land O' Lake                   18:30.95   6  47   
 56 Stevens, Jack              9 Harmony High School            18:34.54   6  48   
 57 Hataway, William          12 Edgewater Hi                   18:35.53   6  49   
 58 Kendall, Noah             11 Winter Haven                   18:37.29   6       
 59 Cuspilich, Eric           12 Mitchell Hig                   18:40.32   6  50   
 60 Delgado, Pedrito          12 New Smyrna B                   18:40.75   6  51   
 61 Oppedail, Hunter           9 Harmony High School            18:42.40   7  52   
 62 Sweat, Hunter             10 Seabreeze Hi                   18:42.67   7  53   
 63 Edwards, Spencer          11 Mitchell Hig                   18:44.82   7  54   
 64 Bullard, Hayden           12 Sunlake High School            18:51.37   7  55   
 65 Barbas, Nicholas          12 Land O' Lake                   18:53.51   7  56   
 66 Sandoval, Daniel          12 Mitchell Hig                   18:55.36   7  57   
 67 Colbert, Robert           12 Vanguard Hig                   18:57.11   7  58   
 68 Hernandez-Arrieta, Aaron  11 Harmony High School            18:58.15   7  59   
 69 Young, Holden             11 Edgewater Hi                   18:59.01   7  60   
 70 Ancrum, Ethan             11 Belleview Hi                   19:04.17   7  61   
 71 Gasper, Jared             10 Matanzas Hig                   19:06.85   8  62   
 72 Hawley, Dalton             9 Matanzas Hig                   19:06.96   8  63   
 73 Jarvis, Gunner            10 New Smyrna B                   19:07.79   8  64   
 74 Johnson, Chase            12 Harmony High School            19:07.90   8  65   
 75 Reyna, Elijah             10 Vanguard Hig                   19:08.78   8  66   
 76 Wolcott, Roger            11 River Ridge                    19:22.30   8       
 77 Morse, Zachary            12 Vanguard Hig                   19:24.62   8  67   
 78 Hemingway, Kordell        12 Leesburg Hig                   19:24.84   8  68   
 79 Knight, Harrison           9 Vanguard Hig                   19:25.02   8  69   
 80 Shierling, Joshua         12 Lake Region                    19:25.99   8  70   
 81 Perricone, Kobe           11 Mitchell Hig                   19:27.08   9  71   
 82 Woyton, Trevor            11 Matanzas Hig                   19:30.08   9  72   
 83 Gaines, Loran             10 Edgewater Hi                   19:31.04   9  73   
 84 Hahn, Adam                10 Land O' Lake                   19:33.38   9  74   
 85 Wetzel, Owen              11 Harmony High School            19:35.25   9  75   
 86 Ness, Jonathan            11 Belleview Hi                   19:38.58   9  76   
 87 Dilday, Clayton           11 Sebring High School            19:39.26   9  77   
 88 Jacobs, Kiave             12 Liberty High School            19:47.03   9  78   
 89 Pollard, Nicholas         11 Mitchell Hig                   19:47.84   9  79   
 90 Guettler, Nathan          11 Harmony High School            19:51.35   9  80   
 91 Andrews, Tyler            12 Lake Region                    19:53.18  10  81   
 92 Palamar, Andrew           12 Mitchell Hig                   19:54.18  10  82   
 93 Chazhikattu, Kevin        12 Sebring High School            19:56.28  10  83   
 94 Jenkins, Austin           12 Sunlake High School            19:57.14  10  84   
 95 Ramirez, Christian        12 Liberty High School            20:00.94  10  85   
 96 Wilcox, David              9 Matanzas Hig                   20:01.54  10  86   
 97 dunning, blake             9 Belleview Hi                   20:01.58  10  87   
 98 Little, Francesco         12 Lecanto High School            20:01.84  10  88   
 99 Mbowe, Abdallah           10 Sunlake High School            20:02.23  10  89   
100 Lucas-Lopez, Miguel       10 Belleview Hi                   20:04.76  10  90   
101 Perez, Hunter              9 Matanzas Hig                   20:05.07  11  91   
102 Thibeau, Matthew          11 Sunlake High School            20:05.69  11  92   
103 Gebhart, Maxwell          12 Land O' Lake                   20:12.77  11  93   
104 Moody, Nath Eddy          12 Edgewater Hi                   20:18.39  11  94   
105 Rivera, Michael           12 Liberty High School            20:19.70  11  95   
106 Hamilton, Gerald          10 Edgewater Hi                   20:20.80  11  96   
107 Tapia, Normandi           10 Edgewater Hi                   20:25.69  11  97   
108 Kovens, Dallas            12 Sebring High School            20:35.42  11  98   
109 Barnes, Jacob              9 Sunlake High School            20:55.98  11  99   
110 Squires, Nathaniel        11 Lecanto High School            20:57.85  11 100   
111 Davis, David              11 Lake Region                    21:04.64  12 101   
112 Swanhart, Caleb            9 Mitchell Hig                   21:04.78  12 102   
113 Tran, Kristofer           12 Lake Region                    21:15.56  12 103   
114 Tovar Corona, Rosendo     10 Leesburg Hig                   21:46.01  12 104   
115 Emery, David              12 Lecanto High School            22:05.05  12 105   
116 Smallridge, Jordan        10 Belleview Hi                   22:21.56  12 106   
117 Jordan, Tristan           12 Lake Region                    23:15.69  12 107   
118 Barnett, Alex              9 Lake Region                    23:16.06  12 108   
                                                                                   
                                   Team Scores                                     
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Men                                                                      
   1 Gainesville High School      64    3    9   14   17   21   37   45            
      Total Time:  1:25:30.38                                                      
         Average:    17:06.08                                                      
   2 New Smyrna Beach High Sch    82    2    4   18   23   35   51   64            
      Total Time:  1:26:16.04                                                      
         Average:    17:15.21                                                      
   3 Seabreeze High School       102    5   16   24   26   31   46   53            
      Total Time:  1:27:38.89                                                      
         Average:    17:31.78                                                      
   4 Leesburg High School        148   10   11   27   32   68  104                 
      Total Time:  1:29:18.41                                                      
         Average:    17:51.69                                                      
   5 Land O' Lakes High School   168    7   20   38   47   56   74   93            
      Total Time:  1:30:02.22                                                      
         Average:    18:00.45                                                      
   6 Vanguard High School        169    1   15   29   58   66   67   69            
      Total Time:  1:29:24.99                                                      
         Average:    17:53.00                                                      
   7 Sebring High School         173    8   22   25   41   77   83   98            
      Total Time:  1:30:28.05                                                      
         Average:    18:05.61                                                      
   8 Lecanto High School         194    6   19   39   42   88  100  105            
      Total Time:  1:31:02.95                                                      
         Average:    18:12.59                                                      
   9 Harmony High School         260   36   48   52   59   65   75   80            
      Total Time:  1:33:30.79                                                      
         Average:    18:42.16                                                      
  10 Liberty High School         283   12   13   78   85   95                      
      Total Time:  1:34:21.86                                                      
         Average:    18:52.38                                                      
  11 Sunlake High School         299   28   43   55   84   89   92   99            
      Total Time:  1:35:06.56                                                      
         Average:    19:01.32                                                      
  12 Belleview High School       301   33   44   61   76   87   90  106            
      Total Time:  1:35:10.01                                                      
         Average:    19:02.01                                                      
  13 Mitchell High School        311   50   54   57   71   79   82  102            
      Total Time:  1:35:35.42                                                      
         Average:    19:07.09                                                      
  14 Edgewater High School       316   40   49   60   73   94   96   97            
      Total Time:  1:35:41.70                                                      
         Average:    19:08.34                                                      
  15 Matanzas High School        317   34   62   63   72   86   91                 
      Total Time:  1:35:46.63                                                      
         Average:    19:09.33                                                      
  16 Lake Region High School     385   30   70   81  101  103  107  108            
      Total Time:  1:39:32.71                                                      
         Average:    19:54.55                                                      

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License         10/28/2016 - 10:22 AM
            FHSAA  1AR2, 2AR3, 3AR2, and 4AR2 Championship - 10/28/2016            
                                www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Holloway Park                                   
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                    
  1 Hertenstein, Bailey       11 Riverview Hi                   18:13.83   1   1   
  2 Hendrix, Alyssa            9 Riverview Hi                   18:58.22   1   2   
  3 Friedman, Lydia            9 Steinbrenner                   19:03.05   1   3   
  4 Jones, Laura              12 Plant High School              19:07.30   1   4   
  5 Samhouri, Rania           12 Wharton High School            19:13.82   1   5   
  6 Straumann, Alexandra      10 Steinbrenner                   19:18.07   1   6   
  7 Stratton, Nadia           12 Plant High School              19:20.53   1   7   
  8 English, Emily            12 George Jenki                   19:21.95   1   8   
  9 Perri, Alexandra          11 Steinbrenner                   19:22.90   1   9   
 10 Lyons, Sage               12 Sarasota Hig                   19:29.34   1  10   
 11 Sentner, Anna              9 George Jenki                   19:32.38   2  11   
 12 Minnehan, Gillian         12 Plant High School              19:36.58   2  12   
 13 Santiesteban, Brooke      11 Steinbrenner                   19:40.40   2  13   
 14 Goodman, Elayna           12 Riverview Hi                   19:40.91   2  14   
 15 Rekow, Brieanna           12 Steinbrenner                   19:43.65   2  15   
 16 Jester, Isabelle          10 Sarasota Hig                   20:02.46   2  16   
 17 Lespasio, Raquel          11 Manatee High School            20:02.55   2       
 18 Solis, Emma                9 Newsome High School            20:02.62   2  17   
 19 Ecker, Alison             12 Manatee High School            20:14.27   2       
 20 Barbaccia, Juliana        12 Palm Harbor                    20:21.98   2  18   
 21 Lazzari, Julianna         11 Palm Harbor                    20:23.73   3  19   
 22 Benner, Marcella          12 Newsome High School            20:28.93   3  20   
 23 Rohm, Julia               11 Riverview Hi                   20:37.11   3  21   
 24 Kilduff, Aubrey           12 Sarasota Hig                   20:38.44   3  22   
 25 Klein, Ava                 9 Lakewood Ran                   20:41.19   3  23   
 26 Highsmith, Cassie         11 Plant City H                   20:41.83   3       
 27 McDonald, Andrea          12 Lakewood Ran                   20:43.96   3  24   
 28 Boethig, Kaley            12 North Port H                   20:46.68   3  25   
 29 Anderson, Kamryn          11 Steinbrenner                   20:46.92   3  26   
 30 Pallat, Leigh              9 Ridge Commun                   20:48.53   3  27   
 31 Makar, Ariana             12 Plant High School              20:58.47   4  28   
 32 Rivers, Bryanna           12 Wharton High School            20:59.92   4  29   
 33 Villatoro, Valeria        11 Saint Cloud                    21:03.00   4  30   
 34 Somrah, Maria             11 Newsome High School            21:05.34   4  31   
 35 Berman, Sydnee            12 Riverview Hi                   21:05.79   4  32   
 36 Ingallinera, Mason         9 Lakewood Ran                   21:06.10   4  33   
 37 Stock, Anna                9 Lakewood Ran                   21:07.79   4  34   
 38 Valenti, Sophie           10 Lakeland Hig                   21:08.17   4  35   
 39 Blankenbaker, Julia       12 Wiregrass Ra                   21:09.42   4       
 40 Chadderton, Lauren        10 Bloomingdale                   21:09.88   4  36   
 41 Tragakis, Juliana         11 Newsome High School            21:10.31   5  37   
 42 Martin, Jessica           12 Saint Cloud                    21:12.49   5  38   
 43 Lettiero, Rachel          11 Wharton High School            21:12.80   5  39   
 44 Ehrhart, Terra             9 Riverview Hi                   21:13.39   5  40   
 45 Jones, Courtney           12 Plant High School              21:14.10   5  41   
 46 Hamblin, Gabriella        12 Seminole Hig                   21:14.13   5       
 47 Hamblin, Grace            12 Seminole Hig                   21:15.23   5       
 48 Costa, Darielle           12 North Port H                   21:16.56   5  42   
 49 Titus, Carolina            9 Sarasota Hig                   21:17.81   5  43   
 50 Fazio, Sarah              11 Lakewood Ran                   21:24.23   5  44   
 51 Stowe, Hannah             12 Plant City H                   21:24.62   6       
 52 Elkalazani, Dana          11 Steinbrenner                   21:26.65   6  45   
 53 Dennis, Kayla             12 North Port H                   21:30.47   6  46   
 54 Sutton, Abby              11 Newsome High School            21:31.20   6  47   
 55 Kracht, Emily             12 Riverview Hi                   21:32.76   6  48   
 56 Rivers, Nia                9 Wharton High School            21:38.63   6  49   
 57 Kracht, Olivia            12 Riverview Hi                   21:41.55   6  50   
 58 Kanarek, Adriana          10 Newsome High School            21:41.85   6  51   
 59 Summers, Grace            11 Plant High School              21:42.34   6  52   
 60 Hernandez, Christina      12 Bloomingdale                   21:42.56   6  53   
 61 Gonzalez, Juanita Lizbet  12 George Jenki                   21:43.30   7  54   
 62 Boethig, Lindsay          12 North Port H                   21:43.37   7  55   
 63 Trompke, Katrina          10 Lakewood Ran                   21:45.39   7  56   
 64 Rumisek, Emily            11 North Port H                   21:51.94   7  57   
 65 Hagel, Adrianna           11 Riverview Hi                   21:52.05   7  58   
 66 Lewis, Renn                9 Sarasota Hig                   21:52.99   7  59   
 67 Strickland, Kiley         11 George Jenki                   21:55.27   7  60   
 68 Vasquez, Tania            12 Sarasota Hig                   21:57.89   7  61   
 69 Giarrizzo, Olivia         12 Wharton High School            21:58.36   7  62   
 70 Harris, Niyah             11 Ridge Commun                   22:06.80   7  63   
 71 Mowry, Annabella          10 Palm Harbor                    22:10.82   8  64   
 72 Routh, Paige              12 Riverview Hi                   22:11.78   8  65   
 73 Harper, Abigail           10 George Jenki                   22:13.08   8  66   
 74 Hagenbarth, Marissa        9 Bloomingdale                   22:13.81   8  67   
 75 Moses, Emma               10 Lakeland Hig                   22:16.52   8  68   
 76 Dieguez, Azalia Dennis    11 George Jenki                   22:20.25   8  69   
 77 Lewis, Camryn             12 Lakeland Hig                   22:20.50   8  70   
 78 Rubin, Alixandra           9 Plant High School              22:29.33   8  71   
 79 Volpe, Erin               10 Lakeland Hig                   22:31.33   8  72   
 80 James, Marin              12 Wharton High School            22:34.92   8  73   
 81 Villatoro, Vianca         11 Saint Cloud                    22:37.02   9  74   
 82 Sheridan, Deja            11 Saint Cloud                    22:42.19   9  75   
 83 Lee, Shaleiya             11 Lakewood Ran                   22:47.63   9  76   
 84 Benge, Rebeka              9 Saint Cloud                    22:49.17   9  77   
 85 Bahena, Alejandra         11 Celebration                    22:49.93   9       
 86 Dunn, Katie               10 Newsome High School            22:50.57   9  78   
 87 Wigglesworth, Camryn       9 Sarasota Hig                   22:53.51   9  79   
 88 Dunn, Sheelagh            12 Riverview Hi                   22:55.68   9  80   
 89 Pomales, Gabrielle        10 Lakeland Hig                   23:05.05   9  81   
 90 Nayla, Elasha             10 Ridge Commun                   23:05.63   9  82   
 91 Robertson, Victoria       11 Bloomingdale                   23:25.38  10  83   
 92 Ansbaugh, Bailey          10 Saint Cloud                    23:30.22  10  84   
 93 Norton, Jacqueline        12 Ridge Commun                   23:39.73  10  85   
 94 Doyle, MACKENZIE          10 North Port H                   23:41.29  10  86   
 95 Kandravi, Amanda          11 Saint Cloud                    23:41.82  10  87   
 96 Ferguson, Melissa         12 George Jenki                   23:49.46  10  88   
 97 Willman, Mackenzie        11 Wharton High School            23:56.01  10  89   
 98 Petit, Aimee              10 Riverview Hi                   23:57.07  10  90   
 99 Marzban, Roya             10 Palm Harbor                    23:59.67  10  91   
100 Hamilton, Anna            12 Palm Harbor                    24:13.27  10  92   
101 Kirsch, Aubrey            12 North Port H                   24:20.50  11  93   
102 Brown, Abigail             9 Bloomingdale                   24:45.84  11  94   
103 McClellan, Lindsay        11 Riverview Hi                   24:53.35  11  95   
104 McCausland, Stephanie     10 Bloomingdale                   25:11.84  11  96   
105 Donald, Chelsea           11 Palm Harbor                    25:23.83  11  97   
106 Guzman, Jasmin            10 Lakeland Hig                   26:12.75  11  98   
107 Folsom, Zoey              10 Riverview Hi                   26:20.15  11  99   
108 Ticconi, Tamya             9 Bloomingdale                   26:21.98  11 100   
109 Maskas, Victoria          11 Lakeland Hig                   26:48.15  11 101   
110 Cranston, Tiffany         12 Ridge Commun                   27:24.86  11 102   
111 Moran, Lluzbeira          10 Ridge Commun                   29:04.15  12 103   
                                                                                   
                                   Team Scores                                     
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Women                                                                    
   1 Steinbrenner High School     46    3    6    9   13   15   26   45            
      Total Time:  1:37:08.07                                                      
         Average:    19:25.62                                                      
   2 Plant High School            92    4    7   12   28   41   52   71            
      Total Time:  1:40:16.98                                                      
         Average:    20:03.40                                                      
   3 Sarasota High School        150   10   16   22   43   59   61   79            
      Total Time:  1:43:21.04                                                      
         Average:    20:40.21                                                      
   4 Newsome High School         152   17   20   31   37   47   51   78            
      Total Time:  1:44:18.40                                                      
         Average:    20:51.68                                                      
   5 Lakewood Ranch High Schoo   158   23   24   33   34   44   56   76            
      Total Time:  1:45:03.27                                                      
         Average:    21:00.66                                                      
   6 Riverview High School (Ri   172    1    2   21   58   90   95   99            
      Total Time:  1:43:38.28                                                      
         Average:    20:43.66                                                      
   7 Riverview High School (Sa   184   14   32   40   48   50   65   80            
      Total Time:  1:45:14.40                                                      
         Average:    21:02.88                                                      
   8 Wharton High School         184    5   29   39   49   62   73   89            
      Total Time:  1:45:03.53                                                      
         Average:    21:00.71                                                      
   9 George Jenkins High Schoo   199    8   11   54   60   66   69   88            
      Total Time:  1:44:45.98                                                      
         Average:    20:57.20                                                      
  10 North Port High School      225   25   42   46   55   57   86   93            
      Total Time:  1:47:09.02                                                      
         Average:    21:25.81                                                      
  11 Palm Harbor University Hi   284   18   19   64   91   92   97                 
      Total Time:  1:51:09.47                                                      
         Average:    22:13.90                                                      
  12 Saint Cloud High School     294   30   38   74   75   77   84   87            
      Total Time:  1:50:23.87                                                      
         Average:    22:04.78                                                      
  13 Lakeland High School        326   35   68   70   72   81   98  101            
      Total Time:  1:51:21.57                                                      
         Average:    22:16.32                                                      
  14 Bloomingdale Senior High    333   36   53   67   83   94   96  100            
      Total Time:  1:53:17.47                                                      
         Average:    22:39.50                                                      
  15 Ridge Community High Scho   359   27   63   82   85  102  103                 
      Total Time:  1:57:05.55                                                      
         Average:    23:25.11                                                      

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License         10/28/2016 - 10:27 AM
            FHSAA  1AR2, 2AR3, 3AR2, and 4AR2 Championship - 10/28/2016            
                                www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Holloway Park                                   
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                      
  1 Gonzalez, Jordan          12 Sarasota Hig                   16:36.48   1   1   
  2 Montalvo, Tristen         11 Saint Cloud                    16:38.22   1   2   
  3 Fliegelman, Haftom        12 Durant High School             16:38.58   1   3   
  4 Rivers, Nehemiah          10 Wharton High School            16:49.66   1   4   
  5 Rivera, John              12 Lakewood Ran                   16:53.92   1   5   
  6 Hartvigsen, Benjamin      10 Sarasota Hig                   16:59.00   1   6   
  7 Vaira, Triston            12 Newsome High School            17:02.89   1   7   
  8 Malick, Christian         12 George Jenki                   17:04.15   1   8   
  9 Salerno, Joseph           12 Wiregrass Ra                   17:04.22   1   9   
 10 Thomas, Walker            11 Plant High School              17:04.46   1       
 11 Dietrich, Louis           12 North Port H                   17:07.08   2  10   
 12 Johannes, Tyler           11 Steinbrenner                   17:09.60   2  11   
 13 Wohlwend, Matthew         10 Saint Peters                   17:09.90   2  12   
 14 Bugielski, Alexander      11 Newsome High School            17:10.39   2  13   
 15 Boutin, Colin             12 Bloomingdale                   17:11.61   2  14   
 16 Sanchez, Marcel           11 Manatee High School            17:13.88   2       
 17 Wray, Kyle                11 Lakewood Ran                   17:15.79   2  15   
 18 Reid, Jonathan            10 Lakewood Ran                   17:21.74   2  16   
 19 Pinedo, Christopher       10 Newsome High School            17:23.79   2  17   
 20 Easton, Brice             12 Lakewood Ran                   17:27.06   2  18   
 21 Bly, Davis                10 Steinbrenner                   17:31.84   3  19   
 22 Perry, Kyle               12 Bloomingdale                   17:35.57   3  20   
 23 Burt, Bryce               11 Saint Peters                   17:36.30   3  21   
 24 Fator, Nathir             12 Sickles High School            17:36.80   3       
 25 Stanley, Seth             12 Newsome High School            17:37.75   3  22   
 26 Collins, Nathan           11 Sickles High School            17:38.42   3       
 27 Moody, Charles            10 North Port H                   17:38.67   3  23   
 28 Pleune, Casey              9 Wharton High School            17:38.85   3  24   
 29 Deschenes, Sahil          11 Wharton High School            17:39.85   3  25   
 30 Plancarte, Ivan           12 Sarasota Hig                   17:40.91   3  26   
 31 Jaquez, Kevin             11 Wiregrass Ra                   17:41.65   4  27   
 32 Waite, Miles              12 Plant High School              17:42.48   4       
 33 Damjanovic, Noah          11 Wharton High School            17:43.32   4  28   
 34 Cloud, Zachary             9 Saint Cloud                    17:43.36   4  29   
 35 Caskey, Cody              12 Newsome High School            17:43.40   4  30   
 36 Dean, Andrew              11 Lakewood Ran                   17:46.02   4  31   
 37 Nordquist, Dalton         12 Saint Peters                   17:50.64   4  32   
 38 Love, Joshua              11 Haines City                    17:52.69   4  33   
 39 Heath, Colton             12 Steinbrenner                   17:56.44   4  34   
 40 McCrimon, Paul            12 Osceola High                   17:57.04   4  35   
 41 Hobson, Nicholas          12 Plant High School              17:57.51   5       
 42 Clavero, Orlando          11 Osceola High                   17:58.02   5  36   
 43 Garrett, Dillon           12 North Port H                   17:58.26   5  37   
 44 Whitmore, Luke            12 Plant City H                   17:58.86   5  38   
 45 Daniels, Shawn            12 Lakeland Hig                   17:58.92   5       
 46 Zimmerman, Brady          10 George Jenki                   17:59.53   5  39   
 47 McCausland, Noah          12 Bloomingdale                   18:00.10   5  40   
 48 Vidmar, Justin            12 Alonso High School             18:00.42   5       
 49 Cruz, Carlos              11 Wiregrass Ra                   18:00.59   5  41   
 50 Weisberger, Evan          12 North Port H                   18:01.10   5  42   
 51 Perkins, Miles            11 Sarasota Hig                   18:01.55   6  43   
 52 Kilduff, Shane             9 Sarasota Hig                   18:08.65   6  44   
 53 Hernandez, John            9 Saint Cloud                    18:09.10   6  45   
 54 Miranda, Alex             10 Saint Cloud                    18:09.64   6  46   
 55 Kroeger, Wyatt            11 Plant City H                   18:10.67   6  47   
 56 Fuller, Michael           12 Newsome High School            18:11.38   6  48   
 57 Godbold, Frank            11 Wharton High School            18:14.04   6  49   
 58 McLean, Ian               11 Sarasota Hig                   18:16.83   6  50   
 59 Miller, Jackson           11 Steinbrenner                   18:17.00   6  51   
 60 Price, Diego              10 Saint Peters                   18:19.02   6  52   
 61 Owen, Jonathan            10 Bloomingdale                   18:19.07   7  53   
 62 Duran, Giovanni           11 Wiregrass Ra                   18:19.74   7  54   
 63 Garcia, Justin            12 Strawberry C                   18:20.03   7       
 64 Hull, Dylan               11 Sarasota Hig                   18:21.00   7  55   
 65 Cohen, Weyman             12 Saint Peters                   18:21.54   7  56   
 66 Drake, Calvin              9 Lakewood Ran                   18:21.64   7  57   
 67 Quinones, Hector          11 Steinbrenner                   18:27.97   7  58   
 68 Velez, Christian          10 Wiregrass Ra                   18:30.36   7  59   
 69 Urbance, William          12 Bloomingdale                   18:31.45   7  60   
 70 White, Derrick            12 Bloomingdale                   18:31.56   7  61   
 71 Puget, Steven             12 George Jenki                   18:32.35   8  62   
 72 Sowell, Nicholas           9 Steinbrenner                   18:33.88   8  63   
 73 Taube, Nathaniel          12 Wiregrass Ra                   18:35.13   8  64   
 74 Whitmer, Zachary          11 Steinbrenner                   18:35.23   8  65   
 75 Forsyth, Maxwell          12 Newsome High School            18:35.98   8  66   
 76 Martin, Joshua            11 Durant High School             18:36.25   8  67   
 77 Chapman, Ryan             11 George Jenki                   18:37.95   8  68   
 78 Vigh, Stewart             11 Countryside                    18:40.50   8       
 79 Amaya, Javier             11 North Port H                   18:44.87   8  69   
 80 Rice, James               11 Saint Cloud                    18:45.77   8  70   
 81 Velez, Anthony            12 Saint Cloud                    18:48.29   9  71   
 82 Sabodski, Charles         10 Saint Peters                   18:49.51   9  72   
 83 Booz, Noah                12 Plant City H                   18:55.57   9  73   
 84 Chamberlain, John         12 Plant City H                   18:56.83   9  74   
 85 Rampergas, Andre          12 Haines City                    18:58.50   9  75   
 86 Waters, Jordan            11 Plant City H                   19:01.12   9  76   
 87 Dunn, Alec                11 Haines City                    19:03.43   9  77   
 88 Childers, Kevin           10 George Jenki                   19:04.82   9  78   
 89 Amadis Gonzalez, Gabriel  10 Osceola High                   19:06.99   9  79   
 90 Brickhouse, Seth           9 George Jenki                   19:07.13   9  80   
 91 Green, Miles              11 Saint Peters                   19:09.42  10  81   
 92 Hymes, Ethan              11 Bloomingdale                   19:16.15  10  82   
 93 Doi, Kazuo                12 Wiregrass Ra                   19:19.49  10  83   
 94 Srolis, Mattias           12 Lakewood Ran                   19:21.06  10  84   
 95 Cardona, Jorge            11 Plant City H                   19:24.01  10  85   
 96 Benjamin, Jorden          10 Haines City                    19:28.65  10  86   
 97 Nelson, Richard           11 Durant High School             19:28.87  10  87   
 98 Kapadia, Kevin            11 North Port H                   19:30.55  10  88   
 99 Moore, Brendan             9 George Jenki                   19:31.08  10  89   
100 Arias, Marckoz            10 Haines City                    19:32.08  10  90   
101 Perez, Omero              12 Plant City H                   19:42.39  11  91   
102 Ross, Joseph              12 Saint Cloud                    19:53.68  11  92   
103 Frias, Jeffrey            12 North Port H                   20:00.09  11  93   
104 Aponte, Christian         12 Osceola High                   20:09.93  11  94   
105 Angeles, Irvin            11 Haines City                    20:23.94  11  95   
106 Mercado, Jeffrey          12 Osceola High                   20:27.20  11  96   
107 Andino, Alexander         12 Durant High School             20:29.40  11  97   
108 Cruz, Jacob               10 Osceola High                   20:40.22  11  98   
109 Besing, Lance Ariel       10 Haines City                    20:43.67  11  99   
110 Rivera, Robert            12 Osceola High                   21:03.50  11 100   
111 Anders, Ryan              11 Wharton High School            21:11.13  12 101   
112 Cauwels, Elias            11 Durant High School             22:17.81  12 102   
113 Kaye, Austin               9 Durant High School             22:22.10  12 103   
114 Cauwels, Carter           12 Durant High School             22:38.61  12 104   
115 Murphy, Dennarius         11 Wharton High School            23:23.03  12 105   
                                                                                   
                                   Team Scores                                     
=================================================================================  
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9  
=================================================================================  
Results - Men                                                                      
   1 Lakewood Ranch High Schoo    85    5   15   16   18   31   57   84            
      Total Time:  1:26:44.53                                                      
         Average:    17:20.91                                                      
   2 Newsome High School          89    7   13   17   22   30   48   66            
      Total Time:  1:26:58.22                                                      
         Average:    17:23.65                                                      
   3 Sarasota High School        120    1    6   26   43   44   50   55            
      Total Time:  1:27:26.59                                                      
         Average:    17:29.32                                                      
   4 Wharton High School         130    4   24   25   28   49  101  105            
      Total Time:  1:28:05.72                                                      
         Average:    17:37.15                                                      
   5 Steinbrenner High School    173   11   19   34   51   58   63   65            
      Total Time:  1:29:22.85                                                      
         Average:    17:52.57                                                      
   6 Saint Petersburg High Sch   173   12   21   32   52   56   72   81            
      Total Time:  1:29:17.40                                                      
         Average:    17:51.48                                                      
   7 North Port High School      181   10   23   37   42   69   88   93            
      Total Time:  1:29:29.98                                                      
         Average:    17:54.00                                                      
   8 Bloomingdale Senior High    187   14   20   40   53   60   61   82            
      Total Time:  1:29:37.80                                                      
         Average:    17:55.56                                                      
   9 Wiregrass Ranch High Scho   190    9   27   41   54   59   64   83            
      Total Time:  1:29:36.56                                                      
         Average:    17:55.32                                                      
  10 Saint Cloud High School     192    2   29   45   46   70   71   92            
      Total Time:  1:29:26.09                                                      
         Average:    17:53.22                                                      
  11 George Jenkins High Schoo   255    8   39   62   68   78   80   89            
      Total Time:  1:31:18.80                                                      
         Average:    18:15.76                                                      
  12 Plant City High School      308   38   47   73   74   76   85   91            
      Total Time:  1:33:03.05                                                      
         Average:    18:36.61                                                      
  13 Osceola High School (Kiss   340   35   36   79   94   96   98  100            
      Total Time:  1:35:39.18                                                      
         Average:    19:07.84                                                      
  14 Durant High School          356    3   67   87   97  102  103  104            
      Total Time:  1:37:30.91                                                      
         Average:    19:30.19                                                      
  15 Haines City High School     361   33   75   77   86   90   95   99            
      Total Time:  1:34:55.35                                                      
         Average:    18:59.07

MF-Athletic