FHSAA 4AD2 & 4AD4 @ Seminole State College 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   FHSAA 4A D2 and D4 Championship - 10/22/2016                   
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                              Seminole Sate College                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC D2 Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #782 Bahr, Elayna          9 Winter Sprin            5:56.3   18:26.70    1   
  2 #403 Klingenberg, Ashley   9 Lake Brantle            5:59.4   18:36.51    2   
  3 #454 Urzua, Daniela       12 Lake Mary Hi            6:00.8   18:40.98    3   
  4 #788 Hawkins, Jaina       12 Winter Sprin            6:12.1   19:15.97    4   
  5 #575 Worrell, Nicolette   12 Paul J. Hage            6:12.4   19:16.76    5   
  6 #616 Cooney, Camryn       11 Spruce Creek            6:18.0   19:34.30    6   
  7 #401 Hyde, Chloe          10 Lake Brantle            6:18.0   19:34.40    7   
  8 #785 Czurak, MACKENZIE     9 Winter Sprin            6:20.4   19:41.77    8   
  9 #410 Stevens, Jordan      10 Lake Brantle            6:22.9   19:49.44    9   
 10 #451 St. Lewis, Cheyenne  11 Lake Mary Hi            6:23.1   19:50.12   10   
 11 #620 Gayton, Samantha      9 Spruce Creek            6:24.2   19:53.60   11   
 12 #615 Chartier, Caitlyn    10 Spruce Creek            6:28.7   20:07.61   12   
 13 #573 Stoneback, Sydney    12 Paul J. Hage            6:32.5   20:19.40   13   
 14 #574 Tucker, Lauren       11 Paul J. Hage            6:34.8   20:26.46   14   
 15 #541 Mitchell, Carly      12 Oviedo High School      6:36.3   20:31.14   15   
 16 #408 Powell, Emma          9 Lake Brantle            6:37.5   20:34.84   16   
 17 #404 Kopack, Jean         12 Lake Brantle            6:39.9   20:42.17   17   
 18 #445 Lyons, Margaret      11 Lake Mary Hi            6:41.2   20:46.25   18   
 19 #569 Puccio Ball, Maria   11 Paul J. Hage            6:41.5   20:47.38   19   
 20 #857 Fletcher, Megan      12 Spruce Creek            6:45.0   20:58.28   20   
 21 #453 Tully, Kaelin        10 Lake Mary Hi            6:47.1   21:04.53   21   
 22 #672 Langworthy, Taylor   12 University H            6:47.6   21:06.17   22   
 23 #621 Milam, Riley         12 Spruce Creek            6:53.1   21:23.22   23   
 24 #624 Nelson, Bailey       10 Spruce Creek            6:55.2   21:29.73   24   
 25 #568 Morarend, Morgan     11 Paul J. Hage            6:56.2   21:32.97   25   
 26 #676 Palelis, Sarah       11 University H            6:57.5   21:36.92   26   
 27 #441 Feliciano, Nina       9 Lake Mary Hi            6:59.9   21:44.45   27   
 28 #344 Gaebel, Annica       11 DeLand High School      7:01.1   21:48.26   28   
 29 #623 Murray, Katelyn      10 Spruce Creek            7:03.4   21:55.22   29   
 30 #440 Dostal, Lauren       10 Lake Mary Hi            7:03.8   21:56.54   30   
 31 #784 Clark, Carina        11 Winter Sprin            7:03.9   21:56.82   31   
 32 #852 Blake, Drewbella     12 Lake Brantle            7:04.5   21:58.68   32   
 33 #443 Hazen, Caroline      10 Lake Mary Hi            7:06.8   22:05.79   33   
 34 #617 Davidson, Janie      12 Spruce Creek            7:08.1   22:09.94        
 35 #786 Gomrad, Katelyn      11 Winter Sprin            7:08.8   22:12.19   34   
 36 #781 Arterburn, Madison   12 Winter Sprin            7:13.8   22:27.57   35   
 37 #612 Bryan, Paige         11 Spruce Creek            7:14.4   22:29.64        
 38 #855 Medla, Kate          10 Paul J. Hage            7:16.9   22:37.21   36   
 39 #449 Sisson, Kalena       10 Lake Mary Hi            7:18.0   22:40.75        
 40 #563 Lehmann, Makenna     12 Paul J. Hage            7:18.5   22:42.16   37   
 41 #349 Panda, Alyssa        10 DeLand High School      7:18.7   22:42.75   38   
 42 #626 Samuels, Nicole      10 Spruce Creek            7:19.2   22:44.27        
 43 #352 Skelton, Madison     10 DeLand High School      7:19.5   22:45.27   39   
 44 #678 Thomas, Lauren       11 University H            7:21.7   22:52.29   40   
 45 #544 Spence, Elisse       12 Oviedo High School      7:23.0   22:56.22   41   
 46 #432 Weiss, Gwenyth       12 Lake Howell             7:24.4   23:00.41   42   
 47 #572 Ronan, Osean         10 Paul J. Hage            7:26.5   23:07.14        
 48 #567 Messenger, Kayla     10 Paul J. Hage            7:26.6   23:07.36        
 49 #787 Guzman, Madiline     09 Winter Sprin            7:27.3   23:09.72   43   
 50 #354 Stadtler, Rachel     10 DeLand High School      7:28.0   23:11.90   44   
 51 #593 Berrios, Derartu      9 Seminole Hig            7:31.1   23:21.32        
 52 #429 Henriquez, Angela    11 Lake Howell             7:31.1   23:21.47   45   
 53 #571 Riley, Kieran        10 Paul J. Hage            7:33.5   23:28.88        
 54 #600 Roth, Meghan         10 Seminole Hig            7:41.2   23:52.65        
 55 #534 Ayup, Selina          9 Oviedo High School      7:42.8   23:57.60   46   
 56 #346 Mignella, Shauna      9 DeLand High School      7:44.0   24:01.60   47   
 57 #411 Villarreal-Acevedo,  12 Lake Brantle            7:45.6   24:06.32   48   
 58 #343 Derosby, Nina         9 DeLand High School      7:45.8   24:07.11   49   
 59 #540 Kuykendall, Sara      9 Oviedo High School      7:46.8   24:10.31   50   
 60 #599 Olsen, Mia           10 Seminole Hig            7:48.4   24:15.04        
 61 #489 Maddock, Haley       12 Lyman High School       7:49.7   24:19.20   51   
 62 #491 Rhodes, Megan         9 Lyman High School       7:50.1   24:20.41   52   
 63 #547 Wildgen, Abigail     11 Oviedo High School      7:50.9   24:22.90   53   
 64 #405 Long, Marietta        9 Lake Brantle            7:53.3   24:30.24        
 65 #447 O'Brien, Madeline    10 Lake Mary Hi            7:54.6   24:34.49        
 66 #537 Kosmitis, Kellie     11 Oviedo High School      7:56.2   24:39.48   54   
 67 #679 Vahey, MACKENZIE     10 University H            7:56.4   24:39.96   55   
 68 #348 Nunn, Emilee          9 DeLand High School      8:00.4   24:52.55   56   
 69 #430 Pedersen, Helena     10 Lake Howell             8:02.5   24:58.89   57   
 70 #350 Phillips, Abigail    11 DeLand High School      8:02.8   24:59.75        
 71 #548 Wildgen, Grace       11 Oviedo High School      8:12.9   25:31.14   58   
 72 #347 Mikovitch, Molly      9 DeLand High School      8:13.8   25:34.16        
 73 #428 Chhu, Caroline       12 Lake Howell             8:19.3   25:50.99   59   
 74 #351 Robbins, Maddison     9 DeLand High School      8:22.3   26:00.31        
 75 #488 Kulczar, Samantha    12 Lyman High School       8:22.9   26:02.28   60   
 76 #492 Sonderskov, Nicolin  10 Lyman High School       8:28.3   26:19.00   61   
 77 #675 Murzycki, Kayla      12 University H            8:29.7   26:23.51   62   
 78 #493 Swift, Ezaria         9 Lyman High School       8:31.6   26:29.42   63   
 79 #666 Ehlinger, Ashley      9 University H            8:39.9   26:55.27   64   
 80 #542 Mudra, Milana         9 Oviedo High School      8:41.4   26:59.71        
 81 #669 Glomb, Whitney       11 University H            8:56.8   27:47.61   65   
 82 #496 Torrence, Quantanet  11 Lyman High School       9:03.9   28:09.63   66   
 83 #431 Soyer, Alaina        10 Lake Howell             9:04.9   28:12.77   67   
 84 #598 Mehta, Divya         10 Seminole Hig            9:54.0   30:45.27        
 85 #427 Andersen, Stacie     11 Lake Howell            10:38.8   33:04.47   68   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake Brantley High School    51    2    7    9   16   17   32   48           
      Total Time:  1:39:17.36                                                     
         Average:    19:51.48                                                     
   2 Spruce Creek High School     72    6   11   12   20   23   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:41:57.01                                                     
         Average:    20:23.41                                                     
   3 Paul J. Hagerty High Scho    76    5   13   14   19   25   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:42:22.97                                                     
         Average:    20:28.60                                                     
   4 Winter Springs High Schoo    78    1    4    8   31   34   35   43           
      Total Time:  1:41:33.45                                                     
         Average:    20:18.69                                                     
   5 Lake Mary High School        79    3   10   18   21   27   30   33           
      Total Time:  1:42:06.33                                                     
         Average:    20:25.27                                                     
   6 DeLand High School          196   28   38   39   44   47   49   56           
      Total Time:  1:54:29.78                                                     
         Average:    22:53.96                                                     
   7 Oviedo High School          205   15   41   46   50   53   54   58           
      Total Time:  1:55:58.17                                                     
         Average:    23:11.64                                                     
   8 University High School (O   205   22   26   40   55   62   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:56:38.85                                                     
         Average:    23:19.77                                                     
   9 Lake Howell High School     270   42   45   57   59   67   68                
      Total Time:  2:05:24.53                                                     
         Average:    25:04.91                                                     
  10 Lyman High School           287   51   52   60   61   63   66                
      Total Time:  2:07:30.31                                                     
         Average:    25:30.07                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   FHSAA 4A D2 and D4 Championship - 10/22/2016                   
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                              Seminole Sate College                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC D2 Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #497 Bell, Bryce          11 Lyman High School       5:13.1   16:12.70    1   
  2 #794 Doyle, Matthew       12 Winter Sprin            5:15.3   16:19.49    2   
  3 #462 St. Lewis, Canaan    10 Lake Mary Hi            5:16.3   16:22.64    3   
  4 #793 Czurak, Justin       11 Winter Sprin            5:18.5   16:29.42    4   
  5 #434 Guardascione-Wolf,   12 Lake Howell             5:20.6   16:36.08    5   
  6 #554 Harper, Tyson        11 Oviedo High School      5:21.3   16:38.06    6   
  7 #562 Vicioso, Angel       10 Oviedo High School      5:22.8   16:42.76    7   
  8 #502 Hodges, Kyler        11 Lyman High School       5:23.2   16:44.05    8   
  9 #586 O'Malley, Garrett    11 Paul J. Hage            5:26.1   16:53.16    9   
 10 #504 LE Grand, Paul       12 Lyman High School       5:27.3   16:56.83   10   
 11 #421 Moscoso, Juan        10 Lake Brantle            5:28.1   16:59.13   11   
 12 #455 Boyle, Devin         11 Lake Mary Hi            5:32.3   17:12.31   12   
 13 #456 Brown, Darius        12 Lake Mary Hi            5:33.1   17:14.86   13   
 14 #365 Rollins, Tyler       12 DeLand High School      5:33.9   17:17.25   14   
 15 #791 Beauregard, Nichola  12 Winter Sprin            5:35.1   17:20.89   15   
 16 #368 Williams, Alexander  10 DeLand High School      5:36.6   17:25.74   16   
 17 #418 Johnson, Brian       11 Lake Brantle            5:37.0   17:26.86   17   
 18 #582 Mastrobuono, Adam    10 Paul J. Hage            5:38.0   17:29.95   18   
 19 #552 Doddapaneni, Jaedin  11 Oviedo High School      5:38.4   17:31.14   19   
 20 #801 Skotnicki, Tanner    12 Winter Sprin            5:38.7   17:32.09   20   
 21 #792 Cabrera, Dimitri     11 Winter Sprin            5:42.7   17:44.59   21   
 22 #579 Ebert, Nicholas      11 Paul J. Hage            5:43.1   17:45.89   22   
 23 #583 Menning, Vandon      12 Paul J. Hage            5:44.0   17:48.68   23   
 24 #640 Smith, Thomas        11 Spruce Creek            5:44.6   17:50.41   24   
 25 #501 Harrell, Daniel      10 Lyman High School       5:44.8   17:51.20   25   
 26 #558 Metz, Zachary        11 Oviedo High School      5:45.1   17:51.90   26   
 27 #422 Rodriques, Jaylen    12 Lake Brantle            5:45.3   17:52.57   27   
 28 #690 Lindquist, Travis    12 University H            5:45.6   17:53.73   28   
 29 #627 Bryan, Luke          12 Spruce Creek            5:45.8   17:54.36   29   
 30 #553 Fields, Ethan        11 Oviedo High School      5:45.9   17:54.41   30   
 31 #416 Francois, Joab       10 Lake Brantle            5:46.8   17:57.47   31   
 32 #415 Brown, Parker        12 Lake Brantle            5:47.0   17:57.87   32   
 33 #587 Ramirez, Caleb       12 Paul J. Hage            5:47.4   17:59.17   33   
 34 #628 Carrier, Cody        12 Spruce Creek            5:48.4   18:02.15   34   
 35 #459 Kossler, Kolten      10 Lake Mary Hi            5:49.2   18:04.81   35   
 36 #631 Gayton, Tyler        11 Spruce Creek            5:49.6   18:06.14   36   
 37 #603 Bishop, Michael      12 Seminole Hig            5:50.2   18:07.77   37   
 38 #589 Self, Ryan           10 Paul J. Hage            5:50.7   18:09.50   38   
 39 #461 Rashy, Michael       12 Lake Mary Hi            5:51.7   18:12.42   39   
 40 #561 Taylor, Noah         11 Oviedo High School      5:52.3   18:14.56   40   
 41 #854 Sellers, James       10 Lyman High School       5:52.9   18:16.44   41   
 42 #799 Collins, Sam         11 Winter Sprin            5:53.2   18:17.16   42   
 43 #800 Robinson, Jonathan   10 Winter Sprin            5:53.9   18:19.26   43   
 44 #639 Rerko, Bryan         12 Spruce Creek            5:54.7   18:21.76   44   
 45 #580 Getty, Caleb         12 Paul J. Hage            5:54.8   18:22.25   45   
 46 #684 Fletcher, Jared      12 University H            5:56.0   18:25.80   46   
 47 #500 Doyle, Kyle          11 Lyman High School       5:56.0   18:26.01   47   
 48 #637 Nong, Serratt        10 Spruce Creek            5:56.8   18:28.39   48   
 49 #632 Kathman, Luke        11 Spruce Creek            5:57.1   18:29.41   49   
 50 #629 Casasanta, Noah      12 Spruce Creek            5:58.3   18:33.06        
 51 #577 Del Rosario, Anthon  11 Paul J. Hage            5:59.0   18:35.17        
 52 #692 Parry, Bryce         12 University H            5:59.9   18:38.05   50   
 53 #356 Abdul Aziz, Zachari  12 DeLand High School      6:00.1   18:38.61   51   
 54 #420 Lester, Matthew       9 Lake Brantle            6:00.1   18:38.79   52   
 55 #795 Fourcand, Delvin     11 Winter Sprin            6:01.2   18:42.07        
 56 #605 Delgadillo, Andrew   12 Seminole Hig            6:02.0   18:44.68   53   
 57 #364 Rivero-Kilian, Geor  10 DeLand High School      6:02.3   18:45.37   54   
 58 #507 Roche, Nicholas      12 Lyman High School       6:02.3   18:45.57   55   
 59 #414 Batcheller, Nathan   11 Lake Brantle            6:02.9   18:47.23   56   
 60 #510 Torres, Adrian       10 Lyman High School       6:03.1   18:47.98        
 61 #503 Kolakeri, Sunjay     10 Lyman High School       6:03.3   18:48.46        
 62 #581 Klein, Tyler         12 Paul J. Hage            6:03.5   18:49.37        
 63 #424 Van Der Sanden, Zio  10 Lake Brantle            6:03.6   18:49.56        
 64 #358 Fuentes, Jose        11 DeLand High School      6:03.7   18:49.75   57   
 65 #556 Hollis, Trevor       10 Oviedo High School      6:03.7   18:49.82   58   
 66 #578 Delgado, Kobe        12 Paul J. Hage            6:04.0   18:50.64        
 67 #458 Farrell, Blaine       9 Lake Mary Hi            6:08.1   19:03.49   59   
 68 #457 Demeter, John        11 Lake Mary Hi            6:09.1   19:06.48   60   
 69 #436 Maisonave-Muniz, Xa   9 Lake Howell             6:09.4   19:07.45   61   
 70 #437 Manor, Chase         12 Lake Howell             6:10.0   19:09.31   62   
 71 #460 Labrato, Matthew     10 Lake Mary Hi            6:11.4   19:13.63        
 72 #682 Brasells, Dylan      11 University H            6:13.3   19:19.51   63   
 73 #635 Lucas, Jimmy         10 Spruce Creek            6:15.0   19:25.04        
 74 #606 Fields, Nicolas      12 Seminole Hig            6:15.2   19:25.60   64   
 75 #557 Metz, Jeffrey         9 Oviedo High School      6:15.7   19:27.20        
 76 #438 Mink, Noah           11 Lake Howell             6:17.9   19:33.84   65   
 77 #688 Graham, Isaiah       11 University H            6:18.1   19:34.51   66   
 78 #853 Tyler, John          11 DeLand High School      6:18.8   19:36.62   67   
 79 #359 Hatcher, Connor      12 DeLand High School      6:20.8   19:43.11   68   
 80 #686 Gentry, Devon        10 University H            6:21.0   19:43.49   69   
 81 #694 Thompson, Tyler      12 University H            6:21.4   19:44.81   70   
 82 #361 Junkins, Robert      10 DeLand High School      6:26.8   20:01.68        
 83 #362 Long, Carson         10 DeLand High School      6:31.7   20:16.93        
 84 #433 Echevarria, Nezaret   9 Lake Howell             6:39.4   20:40.82   71   
 85 #611 Stromberg, Kyle       9 Seminole Hig            6:41.6   20:47.60   72   
 86 #366 Russo, Brendan       10 DeLand High School      6:47.7   21:06.55        
 87 #633 Rerko, Brent         12 Spruce Creek            6:48.2   21:07.94        
 88 #683 Dillon, Jacob        10 University H            6:48.8   21:09.88        
 89 #602 Baker, Dalton        12 Seminole Hig            6:51.9   21:19.58   73   
 90 #609 Newman, Royce        11 Seminole Hig            6:52.1   21:20.06   74   
 91 #439 Porter, Devin        10 Lake Howell             7:10.0   22:15.91   75   
 92 #610 Sasiadek, Chad       12 Seminole Hig            7:34.2   23:31.00   76   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Springs High Schoo    62    2    4   15   20   21   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:25:26.48                                                     
         Average:    17:05.30                                                     
   2 Lyman High School            85    1    8   10   25   41   47   55           
      Total Time:  1:26:01.22                                                     
         Average:    17:12.25                                                     
   3 Oviedo High School           88    6    7   19   26   30   40   58           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.27                                                     
         Average:    17:19.66                                                     
   4 Lake Mary High School       102    3   12   13   35   39   59   60           
      Total Time:  1:27:07.04                                                     
         Average:    17:25.41                                                     
   5 Paul J. Hagerty High Scho   105    9   18   22   23   33   38   45           
      Total Time:  1:27:56.85                                                     
         Average:    17:35.37                                                     
   6 Lake Brantley High School   118   11   17   27   31   32   52   56           
      Total Time:  1:28:13.90                                                     
         Average:    17:38.78                                                     
   7 Spruce Creek High School    167   24   29   34   36   44   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:30:14.82                                                     
         Average:    18:02.97                                                     
   8 DeLand High School          192   14   16   51   54   57   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:30:56.72                                                     
         Average:    18:11.35                                                     
   9 University High School (O   253   28   46   50   63   66   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:33:51.60                                                     
         Average:    18:46.32                                                     
  10 Lake Howell High School     264    5   61   62   65   71   75                
      Total Time:  1:35:07.50                                                     
         Average:    19:01.50                                                     
  11 Seminole High School (San   299   37   53   64   72   73   74   76           
      Total Time:  1:38:25.23                                                     
         Average:    19:41.05                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   FHSAA 4A D2 and D4 Championship - 10/22/2016                   
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                              Seminole Sate College                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC D4 Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #758 Gibbons, Rafaella    11 Winter Park             6:03.4   18:48.97    1   
  2 #759 Herndon, Hana        12 Winter Park             6:14.2   19:22.35    2   
  3 #765 White, Melanie       11 Winter Park             6:17.7   19:33.19    3   
  4 #371 Bartczak, Isabela    11 Dr. Phillips            6:19.4   19:38.72    4   
  5 #761 Jenkins, Elizabeth   12 Winter Park             6:20.6   19:42.26    5   
  6 #756 Breske, Sarah        11 Winter Park             6:22.7   19:48.74    6   
  7 #762 Jenkins, Shelby       9 Winter Park             6:25.3   19:56.87    7   
  8 #757 Coddington, Jennife  10 Winter Park             6:25.5   19:57.59    8   
  9 #374 Waddell, Hannah      11 Dr. Phillips            6:27.4   20:03.40    9   
 10 #760 Ivey, Charis         10 Winter Park             6:28.1   20:05.59        
 11 #754 Baba, Alexandria     12 Winter Park             6:30.4   20:12.81        
 12 #725 Dolan, Jessica       12 William R. B            6:34.9   20:26.85   10   
 13 #375 Zamot, Sarah         11 Dr. Phillips            6:35.8   20:29.62   11   
 14 #763 Law, Jennifer        11 Winter Park             6:43.6   20:53.85        
 15 #307 Marlow, Alisa        11 Colonial Hig            6:54.3   21:27.03   12   
 16 #696 Badami, Samantha     12 University H            6:55.6   21:31.16   13   
 17 #703 Soltis, Kaitlyn      12 University H            6:57.7   21:37.59   14   
 18 #308 Montero, Mikaela     11 Colonial Hig            6:57.9   21:38.14   15   
 19 #731 Pabon, Raeanna       12 William R. B            7:07.8   22:08.99   16   
 20 #470 Marin, Thais         10 Lake Nona Hi            7:09.6   22:14.59   17   
 21 #736 Zambrana, Kiara      12 William R. B            7:09.8   22:15.07   18   
 22 #309 Torres, Telise       10 Colonial Hig            7:10.1   22:16.13   19   
 23 #709 Tran, Sarah          11 University H            7:13.8   22:27.76   20   
 24 #858 Kollcaku, Vanessa    11 University H            7:14.2   22:28.84   21   
 25 #389 Johnson, Brooke      10 Freedom High            7:14.6   22:30.18        
 26 #521 Pynas, Samela        11 Oak Ridge Hi            7:15.8   22:33.74   22   
 27 #733 Schneeberger, Hanna  10 William R. B            7:15.8   22:33.92   23   
 28 #463 Alexander, Zoe       10 Lake Nona Hi            7:17.5   22:39.06   24   
 29 #304 Diaz, Leslie         11 Colonial Hig            7:20.1   22:47.13   25   
 30 #301 Augsburger, Hannah   10 Colonial Hig            7:22.9   22:55.96   26   
 31 #471 Martino, Chelsee     10 Lake Nona Hi            7:24.9   23:02.12   27   
 32 #310 Torres, Tia           9 Colonial Hig            7:25.8   23:04.93   28   
 33 #643 Galloway, Caitlin    11 Timber Creek            7:26.5   23:06.94   29   
 34 #391 Smith, Taylor        11 Freedom High            7:27.3   23:09.42        
 35 #512 Bent, Omelia         10 Oak Ridge Hi            7:27.3   23:09.72   30   
 36 #370 Bahr, Sabrina        11 Dr. Phillips            7:28.1   23:11.93   31   
 37 #303 Bautista, Venus      10 Colonial Hig            7:28.8   23:14.16   32   
 38 #372 Deisseroth, Roxanne   9 Dr. Phillips            7:28.8   23:14.26   33   
 39 #373 Reyes, Valeria       12 Dr. Phillips            7:29.3   23:15.87   34   
 40 #729 Kurtz, Kelli         12 William R. B            7:31.2   23:21.59   35   
 41 #369 Arnaldy, Sonoma      11 Dr. Phillips            7:34.2   23:30.94   36   
 42 #697 Bird, Samantha       11 University H            7:34.3   23:31.39   37   
 43 #702 Griffin, Zoe         11 University H            7:35.0   23:33.41   38   
 44 #723 Aime, Yvonne         10 William R. B            7:37.3   23:40.60   39   
 45 #467 Knox, Molly          12 Lake Nona Hi            7:37.7   23:41.96   40   
 46 #390 Leeling, Caroline     9 Freedom High            7:37.8   23:42.28        
 47 #701 Gomez Castano, Vale   9 University H            7:42.7   23:57.42   41   
 48 #650 Santalla, Mary       11 Timber Creek            7:44.7   24:03.67   42   
 49 #706 Llabona, Isabelle     9 University H            7:46.2   24:08.29        
 50 #707 Ng, Julie            12 University H            7:46.4   24:09.03        
 51 #472 Prieto, Arianna      11 Lake Nona Hi            7:47.4   24:11.90   43   
 52 #704 Hernandez, Cassidy   11 University H            7:49.3   24:17.95        
 53 #517 Louis, Ashley        11 Oak Ridge Hi            7:53.8   24:31.97   44   
 54 #732 Petersen, Esa         9 William R. B            7:55.3   24:36.69   45   
 55 #475 Thompson, Emily       9 Lake Nona Hi            7:59.1   24:48.39   46   
 56 #466 Jaramillo Riveros,   11 Lake Nona Hi            8:00.7   24:53.32   47   
 57 #474 Smith, Claire        10 Lake Nona Hi            8:01.0   24:54.28        
 58 #648 Ramirez, Christine   11 Timber Creek            8:03.2   25:01.01   48   
 59 #514 Hudson, Avia         11 Oak Ridge Hi            8:13.4   25:32.74   49   
 60 #513 Higgs, Ashley        11 Oak Ridge Hi            8:14.0   25:34.75   50   
 61 #646 Ostos, Marianne      11 Timber Creek            8:19.4   25:51.29   51   
 62 #728 Knowles, Courtney    12 William R. B            8:23.4   26:03.73        
 63 #647 Perret, Roxane       12 Timber Creek            8:24.1   26:05.93   52   
 64 #726 Fussell, Emily       10 William R. B            8:43.7   27:06.79        
 65 #649 Sandoval, Celina     12 Timber Creek            8:54.3   27:39.93   53   
 66 #730 Mendoza, Madeleine   11 William R. B            9:00.1   27:57.78        
 67 #645 Hohn, Krysta         11 Timber Creek            9:01.3   28:01.54   54   
 68 #515 Jean, Shewanda       11 Oak Ridge Hi            9:22.0   29:05.92   55   
 69 #386 Cesar, Freden        12 Freedom High            9:24.0   29:12.03        
 70 #326 Spearman, Briana     11 Cypress Cree            9:54.9   30:48.07        
 71 #323 Loomis, D Deanne     11 Cypress Cree           10:34.0   32:49.56        
 72 #317 Chowdhury, Suba      12 Cypress Cree           10:39.7   33:07.23        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park High School      17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:37:15.51                                                     
         Average:    19:27.11                                                     
   2 Dr. Phillips High School     88    4    9   11   31   33   34   36           
      Total Time:  1:46:37.94                                                     
         Average:    21:19.59                                                     
   3 Colonial High School         97   12   15   19   25   26   28   32           
      Total Time:  1:51:04.39                                                     
         Average:    22:12.88                                                     
   4 William R. Boone High Sch   102   10   16   18   23   35   39   45           
      Total Time:  1:50:46.42                                                     
         Average:    22:09.29                                                     
   5 University High School (O   105   13   14   20   21   37   38   41           
      Total Time:  1:51:36.74                                                     
         Average:    22:19.35                                                     
   6 Lake Nona High School       151   17   24   27   40   43   46   47           
      Total Time:  1:55:49.63                                                     
         Average:    23:09.93                                                     
   7 Oak Ridge High School       195   22   30   44   49   50   55                
      Total Time:  2:01:22.92                                                     
         Average:    24:16.59                                                     
   8 Timber Creek High School    222   29   42   48   51   52   53   54           
      Total Time:  2:04:08.84                                                     
         Average:    24:49.77                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   FHSAA 4A D2 and D4 Championship - 10/22/2016                   
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                              Seminole Sate College                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC D4 Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #393 Doyle, Timothy       11 Freedom High            5:18.0   16:27.84    1   
  2 #396 McKee, Alexander     12 Freedom High            5:20.3   16:35.14    2   
  3 #770 Daly, Thomas         12 Winter Park             5:24.5   16:47.99    3   
  4 #664 Vazquez, Jared       12 Timber Creek            5:24.6   16:48.37    4   
  5 #737 Blake, Spenser       12 William R. B            5:27.1   16:56.04    5   
  6 #398 Ortiz, Dillon        12 Freedom High            5:27.6   16:57.76    6   
  7 #768 Boucher, Alexander   12 Winter Park             5:31.2   17:08.76    7   
  8 #476 Castro, Roberto      11 Lake Nona Hi            5:34.0   17:17.59    8   
  9 #655 Casas, Juan          12 Timber Creek            5:34.9   17:20.28    9   
 10 #653 Anderson, Ryan       12 Timber Creek            5:35.8   17:23.03   10   
 11 #750 Vasquez-Dickson, Jo  12 William R. B            5:37.6   17:28.88   11   
 12 #377 Ivey, Franklin       11 Dr. Phillips            5:39.2   17:33.76   12   
 13 #660 Rodriguez, Julian    12 Timber Creek            5:39.9   17:35.83   13   
 14 #481 Kress, Gabriel       11 Lake Nona Hi            5:40.2   17:36.89   14   
 15 #658 Norfleet, Jonah      11 Timber Creek            5:40.3   17:37.11   15   
 16 #379 Matzner, Joshua      10 Dr. Phillips            5:45.5   17:53.30   16   
 17 #316 Montalvo, Moises     10 Colonial Hig            5:46.0   17:54.70   17   
 18 #776 Kuczajda, Matthew    11 Winter Park             5:47.7   18:00.01   18   
 19 #780 Weaver, Matthew       9 Winter Park             5:48.5   18:02.70   19   
 20 #529 Marrero, Daniel      11 Oak Ridge Hi            5:48.7   18:03.15   20   
 21 #392 Bravini, Jose        12 Freedom High            5:49.1   18:04.40   21   
 22 #656 Gomez, Justin        10 Timber Creek            5:49.4   18:05.45   22   
 23 #779 Stephenson, Ethan    12 Winter Park             5:50.2   18:07.81   23   
 24 #773 Gangle, Cameron      12 Winter Park             5:50.4   18:08.59   24   
 25 #739 Colvin, Jake         10 William R. B            5:50.6   18:09.07   25   
 26 #766 Alkadry, Omar        12 Winter Park             5:53.5   18:18.06   26   
 27 #659 Rivera, Diego        10 Timber Creek            5:54.1   18:20.09   27   
 28 #378 Matzner, Jacob       12 Dr. Phillips            5:56.5   18:27.38   28   
 29 #480 Hanchi, Mateo        10 Lake Nona Hi            5:57.1   18:29.18   29   
 30 #486 Williams, Kenneth    10 Lake Nona Hi            5:57.2   18:29.63   30   
 31 #663 Tavarez Camacho, Ju  12 Timber Creek            5:58.0   18:32.22        
 32 #710 Acosta, Andrew        9 University H            5:59.0   18:35.21   31   
 33 #482 Lowe, Archer         12 Lake Nona Hi            6:00.0   18:38.41   32   
 34 #778 Rengifo, Brandon     11 Winter Park             6:00.1   18:38.52        
 35 #478 Cruz Torres, Bryan   12 Lake Nona Hi            6:00.5   18:39.83   33   
 36 #385 Venturini, Anthony   10 Dr. Phillips            6:06.7   18:59.30   34   
 37 #738 Collins, Michael     11 William R. B            6:06.8   18:59.34   35   
 38 #376 Fulmore, Adam        12 Dr. Phillips            6:07.8   19:02.66   36   
 39 #397 Monzillo, Logan      11 Freedom High            6:08.9   19:05.94   37   
 40 #382 Merriman, Matthew    12 Dr. Phillips            6:09.1   19:06.72   38   
 41 #487 Wittmayer, Jack      11 Lake Nona Hi            6:09.3   19:07.13   39   
 42 #477 Colarusso, Joseph    12 Lake Nona Hi            6:13.7   19:20.83        
 43 #524 Blanc, Wesley         9 Oak Ridge Hi            6:14.2   19:22.59   40   
 44 #769 Callahan, Connor     10 Winter Park             6:14.4   19:23.23        
 45 #394 Gonzalez, Stephen    10 Freedom High            6:16.0   19:28.15   41   
 46 #713 Gonzalez, Nicolas    11 University H            6:16.4   19:29.20   42   
 47 #749 Tormanen, Eric       11 William R. B            6:16.7   19:30.26   43   
 48 #330 Cabret, Carlos       11 Cypress Cree            6:16.9   19:30.95   44   
 49 #483 Phillips, David      11 Lake Nona Hi            6:17.1   19:31.44        
 50 #311 Carruego, Carlos     10 Colonial Hig            6:18.0   19:34.12   45   
 51 #531 Nkuitabong, Alexand  12 Oak Ridge Hi            6:20.1   19:40.79   46   
 52 #530 Modeste, Joshua      11 Oak Ridge Hi            6:20.1   19:40.93   47   
 53 #719 Santiago, Tyler      11 University H            6:20.4   19:41.60   48   
 54 #767 Anderson, Benton     10 Winter Park             6:21.4   19:44.96        
 55 #746 Marlett, Reid        11 William R. B            6:21.5   19:45.17   49   
 56 #747 McCoy, Brandon       12 William R. B            6:21.6   19:45.51   50   
 57 #533 Pierre, Wood         11 Oak Ridge Hi            6:22.3   19:47.67   51   
 58 #714 Haynes, Zion         12 University H            6:22.6   19:48.56   52   
 59 #712 Camacho, Jovanny     12 University H            6:25.2   19:56.59   53   
 60 #315 Montalvo, Japhet     12 Colonial Hig            6:26.6   20:01.05   54   
 61 #528 Kersaint, Ernest     11 Oak Ridge Hi            6:27.9   20:05.01   55   
 62 #328 Barnett, Zion        12 Cypress Cree            6:28.0   20:05.36   56   
 63 #479 Earnest, Aidan        9 Lake Nona Hi            6:28.2   20:05.85        
 64 #532 Noel, Jimano         11 Oak Ridge Hi            6:29.8   20:10.90   57   
 65 #743 Fletcher, Thomas     11 William R. B            6:30.4   20:12.69        
 66 #312 Dix, Avion           10 Colonial Hig            6:31.2   20:15.18   58   
 67 #721 Sparks, Cameron      12 University H            6:32.3   20:18.80   59   
 68 #314 Marenco, Christophe  11 Colonial Hig            6:34.7   20:26.08   60   
 69 #383 Ruiz, Alaric         12 Dr. Phillips            6:34.9   20:26.85   61   
 70 #313 Giron, Rudy           9 Colonial Hig            6:36.4   20:31.57   62   
 71 #395 Hiesinger, Ryan      12 Freedom High            6:38.6   20:38.38   63   
 72 #525 Clark, Erin           9 Oak Ridge Hi            6:43.4   20:53.17        
 73 #527 Jackson, Kiante       9 Oak Ridge Hi            6:44.2   20:55.52        
 74 #741 Fabrizio, Michael     9 William R. B            6:44.8   20:57.44        
 75 #329 Bonino, Dante        11 Cypress Cree            6:47.5   21:06.07   64   
 76 #716 Mowatt, Joshua       12 University H            6:47.8   21:06.96   65   
 77 #748 Snead, Jackson        9 William R. B            6:47.9   21:07.09        
 78 #380 McGrath, Kevin       11 Dr. Phillips            6:48.2   21:07.98        
 79 #335 Duran, Christopher   10 Cypress Cree            7:01.5   21:49.45   66   
 80 #339 Suarez, Justin       12 Cypress Cree            7:02.2   21:51.48   67   
 81 #331 Cruz, Javier         11 Cypress Cree            7:04.1   21:57.49   68   
 82 #332 Delgado, Bruno       11 Cypress Cree            7:24.2   22:59.95   69   
 83 #717 Oquendo, Christian   11 University H            7:28.6   23:13.54        
 84 #720 Sparks, Anthony      11 University H            8:54.2   27:39.49        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Timber Creek High School     51    4    9   10   13   15   22   27           
      Total Time:  1:26:44.62                                                     
         Average:    17:20.93                                                     
   2 Freedom High School (Orla    67    1    2    6   21   37   41   63           
      Total Time:  1:27:11.08                                                     
         Average:    17:26.22                                                     
   3 Winter Park High School      70    3    7   18   19   23   24   26           
      Total Time:  1:28:07.27                                                     
         Average:    17:37.46                                                     
   4 Lake Nona High School       113    8   14   29   30   32   33   39           
      Total Time:  1:30:31.70                                                     
         Average:    18:06.34                                                     
   5 William R. Boone High Sch   119    5   11   25   35   43   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:31:03.59                                                     
         Average:    18:12.72                                                     
   6 Dr. Phillips High School    126   12   16   28   34   36   38   61           
      Total Time:  1:31:56.40                                                     
         Average:    18:23.28                                                     
   7 Oak Ridge High School       204   20   40   46   47   51   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:36:35.13                                                     
         Average:    19:19.03                                                     
   8 University High School (O   226   31   42   48   52   53   59   65           
      Total Time:  1:37:31.16                                                     
         Average:    19:30.24                                                     
   9 Colonial High School        234   17   45   54   58   60   62                
      Total Time:  1:38:11.13                                                     
         Average:    19:38.23                                                     
  10 Cypress Creek High School   297   44   56   64   66   67   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:44:23.31                                                     
         Average:    20:52.67                                                     

MF-Athletic