FHSAA 2A R4 @ Chain of Lakes 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA Class 2A, Region 4 - 11/8/2014                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Titusville, FL                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1210 Yared, Tsion         7 Pine Crest School       5:54.0   18:19.60    1   
  2 #1254 Ruan, Beatriz          Ransom Everg            5:54.7   18:22.00    2   
  3 #1122 Pujals, Alyssa         Gulliver                5:59.0   18:35.30    3   
  4 #1245 Archer, Lauren         Ransom Everg            6:03.0   18:47.80    4   
  5 #1208 Yared, Mahdere       6 Pine Crest School       6:06.9   18:59.90    5   
  6 #1203 Montgomery, Julia   11 Pine Crest School       6:08.8   19:05.70    6   
  7 #1337 Zeller, Skye           Space Coast             6:19.4   19:38.60        
  8 #1204 Schwartz, Amanda     7 Pine Crest School       6:24.6   19:54.70    7   
  9 #1376 Plahuta, Jonelle       West Shore H            6:24.7   19:55.10    8   
 10 #1193 Pinnell, Katie       9 North Browar            6:25.6   19:57.90    9   
 11 #1275 Baysinger, MACKENZ     Rockledge Hi            6:27.3   20:03.30   10   
 12 #1344 Flemming, Hannah       Titusville H            6:28.0   20:05.20   11   
 13 #1209 Yared, Mahlet       12 Pine Crest School       6:28.5   20:06.80   12   
 14 #1093 Kolisch, Nicole        Carrollton              6:30.1   20:11.80   13   
 15 #1206 Vreeland, Simone    10 Pine Crest School       6:30.5   20:13.00   14   
 16 #1189 Bishop, Katie        9 North Browar            6:33.7   20:23.10   15   
 17 #1201 Jovanovic, Katheri  10 Pine Crest School       6:35.1   20:27.40   16   
 18 #1279 Jernberg, Katarina     Rockledge Hi            6:36.1   20:30.50   17   
 19 #1143 Gonzalez, Mariana      Lasalle                 6:39.4   20:40.70        
 20 #1325 Moros, Alejandra       St.Brendan              6:39.5   20:41.10   18   
 21 #1056 Opalinski, Anna     11 Cardinal Gib            6:40.4   20:44.00   19   
 22 #1142 Pollock, Briana     12 Hallandale H            6:42.3   20:49.80        
 23 #1161 Bienz, Alivia          Lincoln Park            6:44.2   20:55.80   20   
 24 #1256 Scott, Erica           Ransom Everg            6:45.9   21:01.10   21   
 25 #1160 Baumgarten, Natali     Lincoln Park            6:47.9   21:07.20   22   
 26 #1097 Montadas, Marissa      Carrollton              6:49.4   21:11.70   23   
 27 #1030 Taggart, Nicole     10 Calvary Chri            6:49.6   21:12.30        
 28 #1283 McLaughlin, Sadie      Rockledge Hi            6:49.9   21:13.30   24   
 29 #1053 Morgan, Brittany    12 Cardinal Gib            6:50.4   21:14.90   25   
 30 #1096 Miguez, Sofia          Carrollton              6:51.5   21:18.50   26   
 31 #1162 Gonzales, Violeta      Lincoln Park            6:51.9   21:19.50   27   
 32 #1349 Long, Susan            Titusville H            6:51.9   21:19.70   28   
 33 #1144 Welzien, Jane          Key West                6:53.3   21:23.90        
 34 #1111 Higginbotham, Hale     Edgewood Jr.            6:53.8   21:25.60        
 35 #1049 Gulley, Gillian      9 Cardinal Gib            6:54.2   21:26.80   29   
 36 #1343 Dean, Danielle         Titusville H            6:54.4   21:27.40   30   
 37 #1190 Hernandez, Dana     10 North Browar            6:54.7   21:28.20   31   
 38 #1098 Prado, Carolina        Carrollton              6:54.8   21:28.50   32   
 39 #1249 Gutierrez, Anne        Ransom Everg            6:55.5   21:30.70   33   
 40 #1318 Dussaq, Alexa          St.Brendan              6:55.7   21:31.30   34   
 41 #1322 Lavernia, Lauren       St.Brendan              6:56.6   21:34.20   35   
 42 #1244 Andris, Eleni          Ransom Everg            6:56.7   21:34.40   36   
 43 #1159 Baumgarten, Briana     Lincoln Park            6:56.7   21:34.60   37   
 44 #1145 Wilson, Alexandria     Key West                6:56.8   21:34.80        
 45 #1099 Rodriguez, Carolin     Carrollton              6:59.4   21:42.80   38   
 46 #1320 Gutierrez, Gabriel     St.Brendan              6:59.4   21:42.90   39   
 47 #1125 Snyder, Carlee         Gulliver                6:59.8   21:44.10   40   
 48 #1377 Seibert, Angela        West Shore H            7:01.5   21:49.30   41   
 49 #1102 Hewitt, Althea         Cocoa Beach             7:02.8   21:53.50        
 50 #1350 Melzer, Lillie         Titusville H            7:03.8   21:56.50   42   
 51 #1315 Campis, Ashley         St.Brendan              7:05.9   22:03.00   43   
 52 #1329 Towers, Sara           Satellite Hi            7:06.3   22:04.30        
 53 #1276 Desoto, Kendall        Rockledge Hi            7:06.6   22:05.30   44   
 54 #1090 Culmo, Caroline        Carrollton              7:07.9   22:09.20   45   
 55 #1059 Selbach, Kristen    10 Cardinal Gib            7:10.2   22:16.60   46   
 56 #1345 Folger, Kamryn         Titusville H            7:10.4   22:17.10   47   
 57 #1057 Pawelczyk, Kaitlyn  10 Cardinal Gib            7:10.5   22:17.40   48   
 58 #1375 L'Heureux, Jolie       West Shore H            7:11.4   22:20.20   49   
 59 #1324 Miller, Kaitlyn        St.Brendan              7:11.9   22:21.80   50   
 60 #1285 Murphy, Annabeth       Rockledge Hi            7:13.1   22:25.40   51   
 61 #1347 Hostetter, Haley       Titusville H            7:14.0   22:28.30   52   
 62 #1194 Shortridge, Jenna   10 North Browar            7:14.6   22:30.20   53   
 63 #1077 McClure, Maggie        Cardinal New            7:15.3   22:32.30   54   
 64 #1124 Scroggin, Alexandr     Gulliver                7:15.5   22:32.80   55   
 65 #1286 Poling, Brittany       Rockledge Hi            7:15.8   22:33.70   56   
 66 #1319 Fernandez, Sofia       St.Brendan              7:16.0   22:34.50   57   
 67 #1370 Jones, Mariah          West Shore H            7:16.2   22:35.10   58   
 68 #1013 Stenberg, Kathryn      Alexander W.            7:18.9   22:43.60   59   
 69 #1012 Sellers, Hannah        Alexander W.            7:21.0   22:49.90   60   
 70 #1165 Melnicoff, Taylor      Lincoln Park            7:22.3   22:53.90   61   
 71 #1246 Dulin, Camille         Ransom Everg            7:22.5   22:54.70   62   
 72 #1115 Alonso, Anette         Gulliver                7:22.9   22:55.80   63   
 73 #1095 Madiedo, Maria         Carrollton              7:25.1   23:02.60   64   
 74 #1374 L'Heureux, Amaris      West Shore H            7:26.2   23:06.30   65   
 75 #1103 Schuster, Marina       Cocoa Beach             7:27.3   23:09.50        
 76 #1373 Lebeau, Liliana        West Shore H            7:27.3   23:09.70   66   
 77 #1116 Keller, Allison        Gulliver                7:27.4   23:09.80   67   
 78 #1232 Liguori, Maria         Pope John Pa            7:28.5   23:13.40   68   
 79 #1196 Kinsler, An'twaniq     Pahokee Midd            7:32.9   23:27.10        
 80 #1371 Keats, Hannah          West Shore H            7:33.8   23:29.80   69   
 81 #1117 Milton, Diana          Gulliver                7:34.5   23:31.80   70   
 82 #1229 Cipolla, Claire        Pope John Pa            7:34.8   23:33.00   71   
 83 #1247 Ertel, Joeli           Ransom Everg            7:35.0   23:33.40   72   
 84 #1231 Liguori, Celena        Pope John Pa            7:35.7   23:35.80   73   
 85 #1352 O'Bryan, Jessica       Titusville H            7:35.9   23:36.40   74   
 86 #1060 Stewart, Melissa    11 Cardinal Gib            7:37.3   23:40.60   75   
 87 #1167 Pottorff, Taylor       Lincoln Park            7:38.0   23:42.90   76   
 88 #1228 Antonio, Brandi        Pope John Pa            7:39.2   23:46.60   77   
 89 #1234 McKinney, Laura        Pope John Pa            7:43.9   24:01.10   78   
 90 #1195 Zmieva, Marina      11 North Browar            7:45.4   24:05.90   79   
 91 #1191 Horowitz, Saige     10 North Browar            7:46.0   24:07.70   80   
 92 #1169 Wiley, Jamya           Lincoln Park            7:49.3   24:17.80   81   
 93 #1192 Kinnear, Caiti       7 North Browar            7:54.1   24:32.70   82   
 94 #1119 Muller, Gabriela       Gulliver                7:58.7   24:47.20   83   
 95 #1384 Flamino, Elisa         Cardinal New            8:03.2   25:01.00   84   
 96 #1284 Miller, Emily          Rockledge Hi            8:07.0   25:13.00   85   
 97 #1227 Alaniz, Kirsten        Pope John Pa            8:13.6   25:33.30   86   
 98 #1387 Reid, Kendall          Cardinal New            8:16.8   25:43.50   87   
 99 #1003 Dereuil, Ariel         Alexander W.            8:17.3   25:44.80   88   
100 #1001 Beaubien, Sophia       Alexander W.            8:17.9   25:46.90   89   
101 #1007 Kelly, Naomi           Alexander W.            8:28.7   26:20.20   90   
102 #1235 Parker, Jenna          Pope John Pa            8:35.1   26:40.10   91   
103 #1010 Sagel, Sydney          Alexander W.            8:36.7   26:45.20   92   
104 #1386 Murphy, Keelin         Cardinal New            8:37.9   26:49.00   93   
105 #1005 Heiser, Margot         Alexander W.            8:56.5   27:46.80   94   
106 #1383 Dichkewich, Sara       Cardinal New            9:18.2   28:54.20   95   
107 #1382 Claderon, Antonell     Cardinal New            9:22.8   29:08.50   96   
108 #1385 Mounce, Olivia         Cardinal New            9:54.9   30:48.10   97   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pine Crest School            31    1    5    6    7   12   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:36:26.70                                                     
         Average:    19:17.34                                                     
   2 Ransom Everglades School     96    2    4   21   33   36   62   72           
      Total Time:  1:41:16.00                                                     
         Average:    20:15.20                                                     
   3 Carrollton School of the    132   13   23   26   32   38   45   64           
      Total Time:  1:45:53.30                                                     
         Average:    21:10.66                                                     
   4 Rockledge High School       146   10   17   24   44   51   56   85           
      Total Time:  1:46:17.80                                                     
         Average:    21:15.56                                                     
   5 Titusville High School      158   11   28   30   42   47   52   74           
      Total Time:  1:47:05.90                                                     
         Average:    21:25.18                                                     
   6 Cardinal Gibbons High Sch   167   19   25   29   46   48   75                
      Total Time:  1:47:59.70                                                     
         Average:    21:35.94                                                     
   7 Lincoln Park Academy        167   20   22   27   37   61   76   81           
      Total Time:  1:47:51.00                                                     
         Average:    21:34.20                                                     
   8 Saint Brendan High School   169   18   34   35   39   43   50   57           
      Total Time:  1:47:32.50                                                     
         Average:    21:30.50                                                     
   9 North Broward Preparatory   187    9   15   31   53   79   80   82           
      Total Time:  1:48:25.30                                                     
         Average:    21:41.06                                                     
  10 West Shore High School      221    8   41   49   58   65   66   69           
      Total Time:  1:49:46.00                                                     
         Average:    21:57.20                                                     
  11 Gulliver Preparatory Scho   228    3   40   55   63   67   70   83           
      Total Time:  1:48:57.80                                                     
         Average:    21:47.56                                                     
  12 Pope John Paul II High Sc   367   68   71   73   77   78   86   91           
      Total Time:  1:58:09.90                                                     
         Average:    23:37.98                                                     
  13 Alexander W. Dreyfoos Jr.   386   59   60   88   89   90   92   94           
      Total Time:  2:03:25.40                                                     
         Average:    24:41.08                                                     
  14 Cardinal Newman High Scho   413   54   84   87   93   95   96   97           
      Total Time:  2:09:00.00                                                     
         Average:    25:48.00
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA Class 2A, Region 4 - 11/8/2014                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Titusville, FL                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1263 Correa, Gabriel        Ransom Everg            5:08.5   15:58.20    1   
  2 #1038 Lacy, Joel          11 Calvary Chri            5:10.6   16:04.90    2   
  3 #1218 Kennedy, Michael    10 Pine Crest School       5:16.1   16:22.10    3   
  4 #1359 Jones, Mason           Titusville H            5:16.4   16:23.00    4   
  5 #1301 Jacobsen, Nicolas      Saint Andrew            5:18.3   16:28.90    5   
  6 #1158 Wagner, Everett        Key West                5:19.0   16:30.90    6   
  7 #1226 Welch, Ryan         11 Pine Crest School       5:20.0   16:34.20    7   
  8 #1034 Ferro, Danny         9 Calvary Chri            5:21.0   16:37.20    8   
  9 #1381 Camps, Austin          West Shore H            5:22.9   16:43.10        
 10 #1104 Dickerson, Collin      Coral Shores            5:23.8   16:45.80        
 11 #1101 Williams, Brandon   11 Chaminade-Ma            5:24.4   16:47.80        
 12 #1216 Gilbert, Jake       11 Pine Crest School       5:25.4   16:50.70    9   
 13 #1014 Fournier, Sean         Alexander W.            5:27.5   16:57.40        
 14 #1069 Lasher, McKenna     11 Cardinal Gib            5:30.5   17:06.60   10   
 15 #1330 Fitzgerald, Conor      Satellite Hi            5:31.6   17:10.00   11   
 16 #1070 Reeder, Dylan       12 Cardinal Gib            5:33.8   17:17.00   12   
 17 #1259 Arango, Andres         Ransom Everg            5:34.6   17:19.40   13   
 18 #1181 Cummings, Nicholas     Mast Academy            5:34.8   17:20.10   14   
 19 #1214 Caldwell, Alex      11 Pine Crest School       5:35.0   17:20.60   15   
 20 #1289 Braswell, Zachary      Rockledge Hi            5:35.4   17:22.00   16   
 21 #1045 Still, Geoffrey     11 Calvary Chri            5:35.6   17:22.50   17   
 22 #1295 Kramer, Corbin         Rockledge Hi            5:35.7   17:23.00   18   
 23 #1292 Davis, Michael         Rockledge Hi            5:36.0   17:23.90   19   
 24 #1147 Burgess, Jerrald       Key West                5:36.1   17:24.00   20   
 25 #1220 Nachlas, Jake       11 Pine Crest School       5:39.4   17:34.30   21   
 26 #1027 Tyree, Christian       Astronaut Hi            5:40.1   17:36.40   22   
 27 #1071 Roberts, Jacob      12 Cardinal Gib            5:40.4   17:37.30   23   
 28 #1082 Marting, John          Cardinal New            5:41.3   17:40.40   24   
 29 #1088 Turdo, Michael         Cardinal New            5:41.8   17:41.90   25   
 30 #1300 De La Torre, Jorge     Saint Andrew            5:42.0   17:42.50   26   
 31 #1269 Mihm, Jackson          Ransom Everg            5:42.3   17:43.30   27   
 32 #1219 Knezevich, Ron      10 Pine Crest School       5:42.7   17:44.50   28   
 33 #1260 Balkan, Liam           Ransom Everg            5:42.9   17:45.30   29   
 34 #1035 Herbert, Brett       9 Calvary Chri            5:43.0   17:45.40   30   
 35 #1213 Cabral, Joseph      12 Pine Crest School       5:43.5   17:47.20   31   
 36 #1336 Vaughan, Trevor        Satellite Hi            5:44.0   17:48.50   32   
 37 #1018 Carter, Jacob          Astronaut Hi            5:44.1   17:48.80   33   
 38 #1361 Pugh, Jonathan         Titusville H            5:44.4   17:50.00   34   
 39 #1036 Hernandez, David    10 Calvary Chri            5:44.9   17:51.50   35   
 40 #1146 Black, Bobby           Key West                5:45.0   17:51.80   36   
 41 #1339 Young, Daniel          Space Coast             5:46.8   17:57.30        
 42 #1238 Gray, Cullen           Pope John Pa            5:49.9   18:07.00   37   
 43 #1338 Rodeghier, Austin      Space Coast             5:50.3   18:08.20        
 44 #1148 Cisneros, Leif         Key West                5:50.5   18:08.70   38   
 45 #1333 Perry, Sidney          Satellite Hi            5:51.3   18:11.30   39   
 46 #1032 Campbell, Jordan    12 Calvary Chri            5:51.4   18:11.70   40   
 47 #1332 Parry, Juan            Satellite Hi            5:52.1   18:13.70   41   
 48 #1273 Weed, Nicholas         Ransom Everg            5:52.1   18:13.80   42   
 49 #1025 Shepherd, Brandon      Astronaut Hi            5:52.4   18:14.80   43   
 50 #1302 Klimek, Mark           Saint Andrew            5:52.5   18:15.10   44   
 51 #1149 Davis, Brandyn         Key West                5:52.6   18:15.40   45   
 52 #1061 Baldwin, Bryan      11 Cardinal Gib            5:53.0   18:16.50   46   
 53 #1265 Esber, Antoine         Ransom Everg            5:53.6   18:18.60   47   
 54 #1020 Garrett, Joshua        Astronaut Hi            5:53.8   18:19.20   48   
 55 #1296 Meader, Jacob          Rockledge Hi            5:54.1   18:20.10   49   
 56 #1023 Pellerin, Cody         Astronaut Hi            5:54.4   18:21.10   50   
 57 #1363 Toms, Dawson           Titusville H            5:54.5   18:21.20   51   
 58 #1183 Oria, Jordan           Mast Academy            5:54.7   18:21.90   52   
 59 #1187 Zoeller, Robert        Mast Academy            5:54.7   18:22.00   53   
 60 #1043 Saravia, Ariel       9 Calvary Chri            5:54.9   18:22.60   54   
 61 #1291 Daffron, William       Rockledge Hi            5:55.4   18:24.10   55   
 62 #1067 Glazer, David       12 Cardinal Gib            5:55.5   18:24.40   56   
 63 #1131 Garcia, Michael        Gulliver                5:55.6   18:24.60   57   
 64 #1024 Rivera, Dimitri        Astronaut Hi            5:56.0   18:25.90   58   
 65 #1137 Ramos, Austin          Gulliver                5:57.2   18:29.60   59   
 66 #1135 Navarro, Tirso         Gulliver                5:57.3   18:30.00   60   
 67 #1064 Castaneda, Christo  10 Cardinal Gib            5:57.3   18:30.10   61   
 68 #1335 Strock, Christian      Satellite Hi            5:57.6   18:30.80   62   
 69 #1362 Toms, Colten           Titusville H            5:57.9   18:31.90   63   
 70 #1026 Storm, Tyler           Astronaut Hi            5:58.9   18:34.80   64   
 71 #1297 Poor, Jonathan         Rockledge Hi            5:59.2   18:35.90   65   
 72 #1185 Teixeira, Sebastia     Mast Academy            5:59.9   18:37.90   66   
 73 #1303 Lutes, Addison         Saint Andrew            6:00.1   18:38.50   67   
 74 #1110 Shook, Austen       10 Coral Spring Cha        6:00.8   18:40.70   68   
 75 #1172 Coolidge, Parker       Lincoln Park            6:00.9   18:41.20   69   
 76 #1312 Winfrey, Caleb         Saint Andrew            6:01.4   18:42.70   70   
 77 #1272 Sosa, Rafael           Ransom Everg            6:01.6   18:43.30   71   
 78 #1072 Sahagian, Nicholas  11 Cardinal Gib            6:02.3   18:45.40   72   
 79 #1136 Pino, Ryan             Gulliver                6:02.7   18:46.60   73   
 80 #1129 Caputo, Franco         Gulliver                6:03.1   18:48.10   74   
 81 #1364 Vitucci, John-Paul     Titusville H            6:03.5   18:49.20   75   
 82 #1015 Oliver, James          American Her            6:03.9   18:50.50        
 83 #1293 Head, Garrett          Rockledge Hi            6:04.6   18:52.70   76   
 84 #1112 Johnson, Dylan         Edgewood Jr.            6:05.5   18:55.30        
 85 #1109 Shiver, Lachlan     11 Coral Spring Cha        6:05.9   18:56.80   77   
 86 #1188 Figueroa, Matthew      Pace                    6:07.8   19:02.70        
 87 #1180 Calvete, Benjamin      Mast Academy            6:08.7   19:05.50   78   
 88 #1132 Gomez, Michael         Gulliver                6:11.7   19:14.60   79   
 89 #1355 Bell, Charles          Titusville H            6:14.9   19:24.60   80   
 90 #1153 Lee, Christian         Key West                6:15.7   19:27.20   81   
 91 #1150 Diaz, Matthew          Key West                6:17.1   19:31.60   82   
 92 #1113 Belizaire, Kency       Glades Centr            6:20.5   19:41.90        
 93 #1176 Macon, Colton          Lincoln Park            6:20.8   19:42.90   83   
 94 #1086 Tafuri, Jason          Cardinal New            6:21.0   19:43.70   84   
 95 #1306 Moroney, John          Saint Andrew            6:21.7   19:45.80   85   
 96 #1242 Trigg, Emory           Pope John Pa            6:22.0   19:46.60   86   
 97 #1105 Fix, Thomas         12 Coral Spring Cha        6:23.1   19:50.00   87   
 98 #1133 Harris, Charles        Gulliver                6:23.2   19:50.40   88   
 99 #1114 Brockman, Derrick      Glades Centr            6:25.8   19:58.40        
100 #1177 McCutchen, Cedric      Lincoln Park            6:26.0   19:59.20   89   
101 #1240 Ross, Jacob            Pope John Pa            6:26.9   20:02.00   90   
102 #1241 Tobin, Trevor          Pope John Pa            6:27.2   20:02.90   91   
103 #1311 Winer, Aaron           Saint Andrew            6:27.9   20:05.00   92   
104 #1089 Wroblewski, Matthe     Cardinal New            6:28.2   20:06.10   93   
105 #1331 McMahon, Connor        Satellite Hi            6:28.4   20:06.50   94   
106 #1016 Powell, Jehvaughn      American Her            6:31.7   20:16.70        
107 #1078 Broadnix, Hunter       Cardinal New            6:32.8   20:20.10   95   
108 #1236 Agostinelli, Micha     Pope John Pa            6:32.9   20:20.60   96   
109 #1243 Ybanez, Ethan          Pope John Pa            6:33.7   20:23.20   97   
110 #1170 Abraham, Samuel        Lincoln Park            6:34.5   20:25.50   98   
111 #1334 Shaffer, Ryan          Satellite Hi            6:35.7   20:29.30   99   
112 #1083 Milano, Matthew        Cardinal New            6:35.7   20:29.30  100   
113 #1175 Jennings, Cody         Lincoln Park            6:38.2   20:37.10  101   
114 #1178 Rivas, Layton          Lincoln Park            6:47.0   21:04.50  102   
115 #1106 Hendrix, Joseph     10 Coral Spring Cha        6:50.0   21:13.80  103   
116 #1179 Slack, Cameron         Lincoln Park            6:54.9   21:28.90  104   
117 #1108 Puerto, Jonathan    11 Coral Spring Cha        6:54.9   21:29.00  105   
118 #1107 Herrera, Luis        9 Coral Spring Cha        7:02.8   21:53.40  106   
119 #1184 Rafael, Vinson         Mast Academy            7:04.6   21:59.10  107   
120 #1237 Fisher, Jonah          Pope John Pa            7:07.3   22:07.50  108   
121 #1182 Martinez, Alexande     Mast Academy            7:10.8   22:18.40  109   
122 #1079 Domenech, Michael      Cardinal New            7:20.8   22:49.40  110   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pine Crest School            55    3    7    9   15   21   28   31           
      Total Time:  1:24:41.90                                                     
         Average:    16:56.38                                                     
   2 Calvary Christian Academy    92    2    8   17   30   35   40   54           
      Total Time:  1:25:41.50                                                     
         Average:    17:08.30                                                     
   3 Ransom Everglades School    112    1   13   27   29   42   47   71           
      Total Time:  1:27:00.00                                                     
         Average:    17:24.00                                                     
   4 Key West High School        145    6   20   36   38   45   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:28:10.80                                                     
         Average:    17:38.16                                                     
   5 Cardinal Gibbons High Sch   147   10   12   23   46   56   61   72           
      Total Time:  1:28:41.80                                                     
         Average:    17:44.36                                                     
   6 Rockledge High School       157   16   18   19   49   55   65   76           
      Total Time:  1:28:53.10                                                     
         Average:    17:46.62                                                     
   7 Satellite High School       185   11   32   39   41   62   94   99           
      Total Time:  1:29:54.30                                                     
         Average:    17:58.86                                                     
   8 Astronaut High School       196   22   33   43   48   50   58   64           
      Total Time:  1:30:20.30                                                     
         Average:    18:04.06                                                     
   9 Saint Andrew's School       212    5   26   44   67   70   85   92           
      Total Time:  1:29:47.70                                                     
         Average:    17:57.54                                                     
  10 Titusville High School      227    4   34   51   63   75   80                
      Total Time:  1:29:55.30                                                     
         Average:    17:59.06                                                     
  11 Mast Academy                263   14   52   53   66   78  107  109           
      Total Time:  1:31:47.40                                                     
         Average:    18:21.48                                                     
  12 Cardinal Newman High Scho   321   24   25   84   93   95  100  110           
      Total Time:  1:35:32.20                                                     
         Average:    19:06.44                                                     
  13 Gulliver Preparatory Scho   323   57   59   60   73   74   79   88           
      Total Time:  1:32:58.90                                                     
         Average:    18:35.78                                                     
  14 Pope John Paul II High Sc   400   37   86   90   91   96   97  108           
      Total Time:  1:38:19.10                                                     
         Average:    19:39.82                                                     
  15 Lincoln Park Academy        440   69   83   89   98  101  102  104           
      Total Time:  1:39:25.90                                                     
         Average:    19:53.18                                                     
  16 Coral Springs Charter Sch   440   68   77   87  103  105  106                
      Total Time:  1:40:10.30                                                     
         Average:    20:02.06

MF-Athletic