FHSAA 2AD12 Championship @ Immokalee 2018

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2018 09:04 AM
                    FHSAA Class 2A, District 12 - 4/12/2018                    
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                 Immokalee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Carisma           12 Dunbar                 1.63m      1.52m    4-11.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XX 
  2 Shahriari, Sophia         11 Bishop Verot           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 St Louis, Heather         09 Lely                   1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Smith, kamryn             12 Dunbar                 1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   5   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO    P  XXO    X 
  5 Mottley, Raija            09 Dunbar                 1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00   3.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nugent, Addison           12 Bishop Verot           1.52m      1.37m    4-06.00   3.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Jacenda          09 Lely                   1.40m      1.27m    4-02.00   2   
     1.27 1.32 
        O  XXX 
  8 Aguirre, Gabrielle        10 Lely                   1.60m      1.27m    4-02.00   1   
     1.27 1.32 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Potter, Aoibh             10 LaBelle                1.45m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 1.32 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Rehm, Natalie             09 Bishop Verot                      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 1.32 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ogden, Natalie            09 Bishop Verot                         NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 -- Cashin, Kelsey            10 Lely                   1.60m         NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Snowden, Caleb            10 Dunbar                 1.90m      1.94m    6-04.25  10   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.94 2.00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Watts, Kevoun             09 Dunbar                 1.90m      1.82m    5-11.50   7   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kuzmanovic, Neven         12 LaBelle                1.78m      1.82m    5-11.50   7   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Simmonds, Damien          11 Dunbar                 1.92m      1.82m    5-11.50   5   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jeffries, Noah            12 Dunbar                 1.85m      1.82m    5-11.50   4   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Claude, Christian         12 Gateway Char           1.77m      1.77m    5-09.75   3   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Edouard, Lens             10 Lely                   1.85m      1.72m    5-07.75   2   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Brown, Alquonne           12 Clewiston                         1.72m    5-07.75   1   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 St Louis, Smidley         11 Lely                   1.90m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Charelus, Nelson          12 Lely                   1.90m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Rezende, Luigi            11 LaBelle                              NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Event 43  Girls Pole Vault 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Emily           12 Lely                   2.30m      2.43m    7-11.50  10   
     1.52 1.70 1.82 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 
        O    P   XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shiveler, Lauren          10 Lely                   2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.52 1.70 1.82 1.98 2.13 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gibson, Daytan            09 Bishop Verot                      1.82m    5-11.50   6   
     1.52 1.70 1.82 1.98 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 De Clercq, Maria          09 Lely                   1.80m      1.82m    5-11.50   5   
     1.52 1.70 1.82 1.98 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shahriari, Sophia         11 Bishop Verot                      1.70m    5-07.00   3.50
     1.52 1.70 1.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Nugent, Addison           12 Bishop Verot                      1.70m    5-07.00   3.50
     1.52 1.70 1.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Marino, Cassidy           09 Bishop Verot                      1.70m    5-07.00   2   
     1.52 1.70 1.82 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 44  Boys Pole Vault 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duverge, Deshaun          10 Lely                   3.50m      3.23m   10-07.00  10   
     1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.92 3.04 3.23 3.35 3.53 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Fernandez, Samuel         10 Lely                   3.00m      2.74m    8-11.75   8   
     1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.92 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pierre, Rashaud           12 Lely                   2.60m      2.74m    8-11.75   6   
     1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.92 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brown, Ronnie             10 Dunbar                 2.74m      2.28m    7-05.75   5   
     1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Joseph, Gregory           09 Lely                              2.13m    6-11.75   4   
     1.98 2.13 2.28 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Cuevas Perez, Elvin       12 Dunbar                 2.74m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Carisma           12 Dunbar                 5.03m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25  10   
     5.00m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS     
  2 Smith, kamryn             12 Dunbar                 5.44m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50   8   
     4.85m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI)
  3 Daniel, Chelsie           12 Lely                   5.00m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00   6   
     4.88m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)
  4 Auguste, Mica             12 Lely                   5.10m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25   5   
     4.76m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI)
  5 Shahriari, Sophia         11 Bishop Verot           4.87m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00   4   
     4.90m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
  6 Weaver, Lucheyona         09 Dunbar                 5.38m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50   3   
     4.73m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)
  7 Thompkins, Enyah          10 Dunbar                 4.65m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75   2   
     4.64m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI)
  8 Lang, Savannah T00         7 Gateway Char           4.57m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00   1   
     4.62m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)
  9 Maccou, Janaysha          11 Gateway Char           4.57m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
     4.59m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)
 10 Hollins, Malaya           09 Immokalee              4.30m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
     4.27m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)           
 11 Joseph, Julysa            11 Lely                              4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     4.20m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)            
 12 Potter, Aoibh             10 LaBelle                4.24m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     4.05m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)            
 12 Johnson, Jacenda          09 Lely                   4.00m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     3.96m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)            
 14 Scott, Sedona             10 Oasis                  4.54m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     4.03m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 15 Deceus, Ashley            09 Immokalee              4.10m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.89m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI)            
 16 Bradford, Tierra          10 Clewiston                         3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     3.90m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)            
 17 Veloz, Bailey             09 Bishop Verot                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.71m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)            
 18 Curry, Samoria            10 Clewiston                         3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)            
 19 Hughes, Terrica           11 Clewiston                         3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     3.38m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)            
 20 Ogden, Natalie            09 Bishop Verot                      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
     3.41m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)            
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Seneca, Milledge          11 Dunbar                 7.32m      6.59m   NWI  21-07.50  10   
     6.59m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2 Francois, Henderson       11 Lely                   6.20m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25   8   
     6.51m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3 Charelus, Nelson          12 Lely                   7.20m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25   6   
     5.65m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  4 Isme, Quinson             11 Lely                   7.50m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00   5   
     5.64m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI)
  5 Kuzmanovic, Neven         12 LaBelle                5.82m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00   4   
     5.87m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI)
  6 Thomas, Greg              09 Dunbar                 6.41m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00   3   
     5.73m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  7 Dieudonne, Jonis          10 Lely                   6.00m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25   2   
     5.27m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI)
  8 Williams, Tykurian        12 Dunbar                 5.99m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25   1   
     5.59m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Ware, Chasman             11 Clewiston                         5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     5.44m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI)
 10 Faulkner, Brenden         10 Oasis                  5.63m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     5.36m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 11 Evans, Troy               10 Clewiston                         5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
     5.32m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI)            
 12 Pinero, Rolando           12 Oasis                  5.50m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
     5.13m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI)            
 13 Williams, Cevian          12 Bishop Verot           5.40m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
     4.74m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI)            
 14 Peters, Bryce             10 Bishop Verot           5.40m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
     ND(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)            
 15 Puentes, Juan             11 Clewiston                         4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
     4.85m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)           
 16 Rezende, Luigi            11 LaBelle                5.11m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)            
 17 Durepo, Shane             11 Oasis                  4.54m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Carisma           12 Dunbar                11.10m     10.98m   NWI  36-00.25  10   
     10.55m(NWI) 10.98m(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2 Marlin, Sanaa             11 Dunbar                10.66m     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50   8   
     10.51m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3 Smith, kamryn             12 Dunbar                10.90m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00   6   
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.59m(NWI)
  4 Auguste, Mica             12 Lely                  10.40m     10.57m   NWI  34-08.25   5   
     10.57m(NWI) 10.51m(NWI) 10.46m(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.29m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI)
  5 Thompkins, Enyah          10 Dunbar                 9.80m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75   4   
     10.29m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI) 10.48m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.22m(NWI)
  6 Daniel, Chelsie           12 Lely                  10.00m     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50   3   
     9.61m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) 10.02m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI)
  7 Anderson, Efennadi        12 Immokalee              8.30m      9.91m   NWI  32-06.25   2   
     9.25m(NWI) 9.91m(NWI) 9.15m(NWI) ND(NWI) 8.95m(NWI) 8.97m(NWI)
  8 Potter, Aoibh             10 LaBelle                8.90m      9.90m   NWI  32-05.75   1   
     8.76m(NWI) 8.77m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) ND(NWI) 9.07m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Johnson, Jacenda          09 Lely                   9.50m      9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
     8.94m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI) 8.84m(NWI) 9.29m(NWI) ND(NWI) 9.48m(NWI)
 10 Ogden, Natalie            09 Bishop Verot           9.45m      9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
     ND(NWI) 8.90m(NWI) 9.12m(NWI)            
 11 Veloz, Bailey             09 Bishop Verot                      7.71m   NWI  25-03.50 
     7.64m(NWI) ND(NWI) 7.71m(NWI)           
 -- Dubois, Ashley            12 Lely                                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Lewis, Analise            10 Bishop Verot          10.66m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Hughes, Terrica           11 Clewiston                            ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Ausset, Elena             10 Bishop Verot                         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Morancy, Sergio           09 Lely                  13.50m     12.31m   NWI  40-04.75  10   
     12.15m(NWI) 12.31m(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Kuzmanovic, Neven         12 LaBelle               10.57m     12.06m   NWI  39-07.00   8   
     11.65m(NWI) 11.96m(NWI) ND(NWI) 12.06m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3 Edouard, Lens             10 Lely                  12.10m     11.70m   NWI  38-04.75   6   
     ND(NWI) 11.57m(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.70m(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.39m(NWI)
  4 Williams, Cevian          12 Bishop Verot          11.37m     11.50m   NWI  37-08.75   5   
     11.50m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.13m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5 Duverge, Deshaun          10 Lely                  11.00m     11.43m   NWI  37-06.00   3.50
     ND(NWI) 11.43m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.30m(NWI)
  5 Peters, Bryce             10 Bishop Verot          12.05m     11.43m   NWI  37-06.00   3.50
     11.19m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.43m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  7 Liberus, Lawens           12 Lely                             11.30m   NWI  37-01.00   2   
     11.30m(NWI) 11.14m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Thomas, Greg              09 Dunbar                12.39m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Williams, Tykurian        12 Dunbar                12.39m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Seneca, Milledge          11 Dunbar                13.80m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nippa, Savannah           10 Bishop Verot                     29.76m      97-08  10   
      28.66m  29.46m  29.16m  28.02m  FOUL  29.76m
  2 Gray, Tajanay             11 Clewiston             29.56m     29.00m      95-02   8   
      24.90m  27.50m  26.10m  24.72m  27.24m  29.00m
  3 Fenton, Tia               12 Lely                  28.00m     27.72m      90-11   6   
      21.16m  27.72m  27.32m  FOUL  ND  ND
  4 Saintyl, Stephanie        11 Immokalee                        26.22m      86-00   5   
      19.36m  24.94m  26.22m  23.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lachermeier, Isabelle     12 Oasis                 22.34m     26.14m      85-09   4   
      23.80m  23.10m  22.54m  23.46m  26.14m  FOUL
  6 Romain, Vanessa           10 Immokalee             96.50m     25.34m      83-02   3   
      FOUL  25.34m  22.62m  24.52m  23.32m  21.90m
  7 Southerland, Lauren       10 Lely                  24.00m     24.42m      80-01   2   
      21.44m  23.56m  16.40m  24.42m  FOUL  23.44m
  8 Popoli, Gabriella         12 Lely                   8.50m     23.86m      78-03   1   
      22.96m  21.30m  23.40m  FOUL  23.32m  23.86m
  9 Joseph, Jennifer          12 Dunbar                21.49m     23.80m      78-01 
      21.26m  FOUL  23.80m  ND  ND  ND
 10 McClain, Jenna            09 LaBelle                          22.62m      74-02 
      22.62m  ND  FOUL            
 11 Martinez, Macy            10 LaBelle                          21.86m      71-09 
      21.86m  20.62m  FOUL            
 12 Hall, Lindsey             10 Gateway Char          19.83m     21.12m      69-03 
      19.18m  FOUL  21.12m            
 13 Marsier, Marionise        10 Immokalee             67.40m     21.06m      69-01 
      21.06m  19.70m  19.54m            
 14 Hernandez, Nansi          09 LaBelle                          20.14m      66-01 
      15.24m  ND  20.14m            
 15 Arnold, Adriona           12 Clewiston             24.38m     20.12m      66-00 
      20.00m  19.16m  20.12m            
 16 Lagmiri, Madison          11 Oasis                 21.74m     19.96m      65-06 
      FOUL  18.72m  19.96m            
 17 Dixon, Jacquline          11 Dunbar                19.20m     18.86m      61-10 
      15.12m  18.86m  17.66m           
 18 Wherry, Mckenna           10 Bishop Verot                     17.56m      57-07 
      17.56m  16.84m  FOUL            
 19 Toledo, Anyeline          10 Gateway Char          23.64m     16.54m      54-03 
      FOUL  16.54m  FOUL            
 20 Smith, Dajiahnell         12 Immokalee             67.40m     16.12m      52-11 
      16.12m  15.90m  FOUL            
 21 Baumgardner, Laura        09 Bishop Verot                     16.06m      52-08 
      16.06m  ND  16.00m           
 -- Soto, Jocelyn             11 Clewiston             15.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rios, Mabiarely           10 LaBelle                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 50  Boys Discus Throw 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Vincent        12 Oasis                 34.13m     36.12m     118-06  10   
      34.06m  31.08m  36.12m  35.00m  33.32m  32.96m
  2 Tull, Deon                12 Clewiston             39.48m     33.52m     110-00   8   
      FOUL  33.52m  26.86m  30.84m  31.54m  30.00m
  3 Volz, Carsen              10 Bishop Verot          33.52m     32.72m     107-04   6   
      30.24m  32.72m  32.60m  32.70m  31.72m  FOUL
  4 Frotten, John             12 Clewiston             32.61m     32.72m     107-04   5   
      30.26m  31.56m  32.18m  32.72m  30.00m  31.34m
  5 Furman, Michael           12 Gateway Char          29.89m     31.74m     104-02   4   
      31.54m  30.32m  30.10m  29.90m  27.34m  31.74m
  6 Ogden, Daniel             11 Bishop Verot          33.42m     31.26m     102-07   3   
      FOUL  28.86m  29.14m  29.48m  31.26m  30.80m
  7 Clervil, Guyverson        12 Lely                  31.20m     29.60m      97-01   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  29.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Anyaehie, Keneth          11 Lely                  26.00m     27.80m      91-02   1   
      27.40m  26.18m  FOUL  ND  27.50m  27.80m
  9 Corgelas, Shawn           11 Gateway Char          27.69m     26.36m      86-06 
      ND  ND  25.06m  ND  ND  26.36m
 10 Rugama, Laderick          10 Bishop Verot          30.20m     24.24m      79-06 
      FOUL  24.24m  21.88m           
 11 Furman, Justin            12 Gateway Char          25.74m     21.22m      69-07 
      21.22m  ND  FOUL            
 12 Cruz, Marcos              10 LaBelle               15.93m     17.44m      57-03 
      17.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Durepo, Shane             11 Oasis                              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Ramirez, Emiliano         11 LaBelle               17.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  PASS            
 -- Molina, Jaime             09 Lely                  20.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 
Event 51  Girls Shot Put 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nippa, Savannah           10 Bishop Verot                      9.40m   30-10.25  10   
      8.86m  9.40m  9.38m  9.14m  9.18m  9.04m
  2 Fenton, Tia               12 Lely                   9.30m      9.10m   29-10.25   8   
      7.81m  7.53m  8.60m  8.90m  9.10m  8.72m
  3 Lachermeier, Isabelle     12 Oasis                  9.12m      8.81m   28-11.00   6   
      8.81m  8.38m  8.56m  8.15m  8.80m  8.53m
  4 Connolly, Sophia          12 Clewiston              9.00m      8.80m   28-10.50   5   
      ND  8.80m  8.80m  7.72m  7.64m  8.29m
  5 Marsier, Marionise        10 Immokalee             26.11m      8.75m   28-08.50   4   
      8.21m  8.75m  8.15m  8.15m  7.82m  7.93m
  6 Albert, Shakaila          10 Clewiston              7.62m      8.60m   28-02.75   3   
      7.47m  8.60m  7.96m  7.90m  7.38m  6.28m
  7 Smith, Dajiahnell         12 Immokalee             28.30m      8.47m   27-09.50   2   
      8.36m  8.47m  7.32m  8.26m  8.30m  8.43m
  8 Wherry, Mckenna           10 Bishop Verot                      8.36m   27-05.25   1   
      7.85m  8.16m  7.84m  7.85m  8.36m  7.77m
  9 Popoli, Gabriella         12 Lely                  22.50m      8.19m   26-10.50 
      ND  7.92m  8.19m  7.49m  7.13m  7.29m
 10 Arnold, Adriona           12 Clewiston              8.83m      7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.77m  7.75m  7.52m            
 11 McClain, Jenna            09 LaBelle                           7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.61m  7.54m  7.63m            
 12 Rios, Mabiarely           10 LaBelle                           7.60m   24-11.25 
      6.77m  7.60m  7.30m            
 13 Saintyl, Stephanie        11 Immokalee             25.40m      7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.25m  5.33m  7.52m            
 14 Hall, Lindsey             10 Gateway Char           7.89m      7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  6.39m  6.82m           
 15 Martinez, Macy            10 LaBelle                           7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.32m  7.17m  7.18m            
 15 Southerland, Lauren       10 Lely                   9.00m      7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.32m  6.49m  ND            
 17 Hernandez, Nansi          09 LaBelle                           7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.77m  7.07m  6.96m            
 18 Romain, Vanessa           10 Immokalee             26.00m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  6.78m  6.52m            
 18 Joseph, Jennifer          12 Dunbar                 8.60m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.98m  7.00m  6.85m            
 20 Baumgardner, Laura        09 Bishop Verot                      6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.58m  6.30m  6.93m            
 21 Toledo, Anyeline          10 Gateway Char           8.15m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      ND  6.73m  6.75m            
 22 Dixon, Jacquline          11 Dunbar                 7.17m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  6.42m  6.15m            
 23 Lagmiri, Madison          11 Oasis                  6.78m      6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.03m  5.95m  6.61m            
 24 Delus, Kancy              11 Lely                   7.50m      6.42m   21-00.75 
      5.46m  6.42m  5.73m            
 
Event 52  Boys Shot Put 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tull, Deon                12 Clewiston             14.40m     13.47m   44-02.50  10   
      12.98m  13.46m  12.93m  12.67m  13.47m  13.45m
  2 McKenzie, Frank           12 Clewiston             14.37m     13.35m   43-09.75   8   
      13.35m  13.11m  13.22m  13.07m  ND  12.62m
  3 Thomas, Auveon F00        10 Dunbar                           12.98m   42-07.00   6   
      12.50m  12.98m  11.15m  12.39m  12.24m  11.93m
  4 McKenzie, Judas           12 Dunbar                12.06m     12.71m   41-08.50   5   
      11.64m  11.53m  11.78m  11.59m  12.07m  12.71m
  5 Ewan, Joshua              11 Clewiston             12.20m     12.62m   41-05.00   4   
      11.35m  11.27m  11.09m  11.33m  12.00m  12.62m
  6 Anyaehie, Keneth          11 Lely                  12.00m     12.05m   39-06.50   3   
      11.84m  12.05m  11.51m  11.51m  11.84m  11.31m
  7 Ogden, Daniel             11 Bishop Verot          12.19m     11.88m   38-11.75   2   
      11.72m  11.48m  11.15m  11.88m  11.02m  11.36m
  8 Rugama, Laderick          10 Bishop Verot          11.94m     11.81m   38-09.00   1   
      10.95m  11.68m  11.20m  11.81m  11.28m  11.11m
  9 Corgelas, Shawn           11 Gateway Char          11.62m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      9.84m  10.95m  11.06m  11.69m  ND  11.55m
 10 Clervil, Guyverson        12 Lely                  10.70m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      ND  10.47m  10.91m            
 11 Volz, Carsen              10 Bishop Verot          12.10m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.21m  10.07m  10.52m            
 12 Maldonado, Vincent        12 Oasis                 10.14m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      ND  9.53m  10.07m            
 13 Furman, Justin            12 Gateway Char          10.41m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.21m  9.32m  9.06m            
 14 Cruz, Marcos              10 LaBelle                9.16m      8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.55m  8.83m  8.86m            
 15 Durepo, Shane             11 Oasis                             8.67m   28-05.50 
      7.66m  8.67m  7.25m            
 16 Molina, Jaime             09 Lely                   8.00m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      7.83m  7.72m  8.16m          
 17 Ramirez, Emiliano         11 LaBelle                8.59m      8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.34m  7.48m  8.00m           
 -- Furman, Michael           12 Gateway Char          10.41m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michel, Guerdine          12 Dunbar                 13.06      12.81q -0.1  3 
  2 Hardwick, Melanie         11 Dunbar                 13.28      13.12q -0.1  3  13.112
  3 Sarnac, Ella              09 Bishop Verot           13.02      13.12q -0.1  2  13.120
  4 Lewis, Analise            10 Bishop Verot           12.87      13.17q -0.9  1 
  5 Edwards, Shanya           12 Clewiston              13.84      13.28q -0.9  1 
  6 Hall, Khashaunti          09 Dunbar                 13.94      13.59q -0.9  1 
  7 Joseph, Julysa            11 Lely                   14.10      13.71q -0.1  3 
  8 Maccou, Janaysha          11 Gateway Char           13.61      13.72q -0.1  2 
  9 Adderley, Makiya          10 Clewiston                         13.78  -0.1  3 
 10 Nance, Trenaysha          09 Dunbar                 13.94      13.79  -0.1  2 
 11 Thadal, Melissa           10 Lely                   14.23      14.33  -0.9  1 
 12 Jean, Vitana              09 Lely                   14.60      14.64  -0.9  1 
 13 Deceus, Ashley            09 Immokalee              14.20      14.70  -0.1  2 
 14 Maly, Amanda              09 Bishop Verot           14.01      14.86  -0.1  3 
 15 Colas, Jessica            10 Lely                   14.82      15.09  -0.1  3 
 16 Hall, Lindsey             10 Gateway Char           14.69      15.12  -0.1  2 
 17 Leon, Marlie              12 Gateway Char           15.71      15.22  -0.1  3 
 18 Leiva, Stephanie          10 LaBelle                           15.63  -0.9  1 
 19 Hopkinson, Angela         09 Bishop Verot                      15.67  -0.1  2 
 20 Juarez, Karem             10 LaBelle                           16.23  -0.9  1 
 21 Casseus, Bradelune        09 Immokalee              16.50      16.32  -0.1  2 
 22 Rodriguez, Myah           11 LaBelle                           16.34  -0.1  3 
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michel, Guerdine          12 Dunbar                 12.81      12.62   1.5  10   
  2 Lewis, Analise            10 Bishop Verot           13.17      12.79   1.5   8   
  3 Hardwick, Melanie         11 Dunbar                 13.12      12.94   1.5   6   
  4 Edwards, Shanya           12 Clewiston              13.28      12.97   1.5   5   
  5 Hall, Khashaunti          09 Dunbar                 13.59      13.27   1.5   4    13.263
  6 Sarnac, Ella              09 Bishop Verot           13.12      13.27   1.5   3    13.265
  7 Joseph, Julysa            11 Lely                   13.71      13.45   1.5   2   
  8 Maccou, Janaysha          11 Gateway Char           13.72      13.56   1.5   1   
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seneca, Milledge          11 Dunbar                 10.82      10.69q -0.7  3 
  2 Jones, Jarvis             10 Dunbar                 10.90      11.22q -0.7  3 
  3 Gardner, Samuel           11 Immokalee              11.10      11.24q -1.1  1 
  4 Kennedy, Tyrel            12 Dunbar                 11.20      11.49q -2.9  2 
  5 Francois, Henderson       11 Lely                   11.62      11.57q -1.1  1  11.563
  6 Prunier, Berluche         09 Lely                   11.56      11.57q -0.7  3  11.566
  7 Weston, Jamarkis          11 Clewiston              11.70      11.59q -0.7  3 
  8 Ochoa, Armando            12 Gateway Char           11.35      11.63q -2.9  2 
  9 Chatman, Tequon           10 Bishop Verot           11.10      11.65  -2.9  2 
 10 Williams, Mekhi           11 Gateway Char           11.60      11.67  -0.7  3  11.670
 10 Webb, Joel                12 Bishop Verot           11.60      11.67  -1.1  1  11.670
 12 Toombs, Charles           10 Immokalee              11.50      11.69  -0.7  3 
 13 Terry, Markevious         12 Clewiston                         11.70  -1.1  1 
 14 Claude, Christian         12 Gateway Char           11.64      11.84  -2.9  2 
 15 Gibbons, Shakur           12 Clewiston                         11.90  -2.9  2 
 16 Isme, Quinson             11 Lely                   11.78      12.07  -0.7  3 
 17 Charelus, Nelson          12 Lely                   11.85      12.15  -2.9  2 
 18 Stephens, Ewald           09 Bishop Verot           12.08      12.28  -1.1  1 
 19 Ellis, Britton            11 Oasis                  12.78      12.32  -1.1  1 
 20 Leon, Djon                09 Gateway Char           12.70      12.94  -1.1  1 
 21 Maldonado, Vincent        12 Oasis                  14.62      14.20  -2.9  2 
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, Samuel           11 Immokalee              11.24      10.93   2.0  10   
  2 Jones, Jarvis             10 Dunbar                 11.22      10.94   2.0   8   
  3 Ochoa, Armando            12 Gateway Char           11.63      11.10   2.0   6   
  4 Francois, Henderson       11 Lely                   11.57      11.30   2.0   5   
  5 Kennedy, Tyrel            12 Dunbar                 11.49      11.41   2.0   4   
  6 Prunier, Berluche         09 Lely                   11.57      11.42   2.0   3   
 -- Seneca, Milledge          11 Dunbar                 10.69         FS   2.0 
 -- Weston, Jamarkis          11 Clewiston              11.59        DNF   2.0 
 
Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michel, Guerdine          12 Dunbar                 25.95      26.08q  2.2  1 
  2 Hardwick, Melanie         11 Dunbar                 27.45      27.04q -0.6  3 
  3 Midget, Curtesha          12 Clewiston                         27.66q -0.6  3 
  4 Thompkins, Enyah          10 Dunbar                 27.50      27.73q -1.3  4 
  5 Johnson, Mikalah          12 Clewiston              32.00      27.90q  2.2  1 
  6 Hall, Khashaunti          09 Dunbar                 27.10      28.03q -0.8  2 
  7 Joseph, Julysa            11 Lely                   29.30      28.33q -0.8  2 
  8 Maccou, Janaysha          11 Gateway Char           28.68      28.45q -0.6  3 
  9 Cashin, Kelsey            10 Lely                   29.37      29.24   2.2  1 
 10 Scott, Sedona             10 Oasis                  30.15      29.33  -1.3  4 
 11 Trimble, Marissa          09 Clewiston                         29.48  -0.8  2 
 12 Colas, Jessica            10 Lely                   30.83      30.09  -0.6  3 
 13 Cunningham, Shea          10 Oasis                  31.01      30.28  -0.8  2 
 14 Gallardo, Melody          09 Immokalee              29.60      30.50  -0.8  2 
 15 Maly, Amanda              09 Bishop Verot           31.32      30.51   2.2  1 
 16 Deceus, Ashley            09 Immokalee              30.10      30.63  -0.6  3 
 17 Thadal, Melissa           10 Lely                   32.29      30.80  -1.3  4 
 18 Armour, Leanne            10 LaBelle                           31.82  -0.8  2 
 19 Hopkinson, Angela         09 Bishop Verot                      31.91  -0.6  3 
 20 Ausset, Elena             10 Bishop Verot                      32.25  -0.8  2 
 21 Leiva, Stephanie          10 LaBelle                           32.44   2.2  1 
 22 Casseus, Bradelune        09 Immokalee              32.00      34.01   2.2  1 
 23 Rodriguez, Myah           11 LaBelle                           35.03  -0.6  3 
 24 Sarnac, Ella              09 Bishop Verot           28.45      36.03  -1.3  4 
 
Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michel, Guerdine          12 Dunbar                 26.08      25.85   1.4  10   
  2 Hardwick, Melanie         11 Dunbar                 27.04      26.91   1.4   8   
  3 Thompkins, Enyah          10 Dunbar                 27.73      27.34   1.4   6   
  4 Midget, Curtesha          12 Clewiston              27.66      27.45   1.4   5   
  5 Johnson, Mikalah          12 Clewiston              27.90      27.47   1.4   4   
  6 Hall, Khashaunti          09 Dunbar                 28.03      27.98   1.4   3   
  7 Maccou, Janaysha          11 Gateway Char           28.45      28.33   1.4   2   
  8 Joseph, Julysa            11 Lely                   28.33      30.07   1.4   1   
 
Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Samuel           11 Immokalee              22.60      22.37q  1.3  4 
  2 Jones, Jarvis             10 Dunbar                 22.30      22.82q -1.9  1 
  3 Francois, Smith           12 Dunbar                 22.86      22.88q  1.3  4 
  4 Battle, Zavion            10 Dunbar                 23.00      22.91q -1.2  2 
  5 Francois, Henderson       11 Lely                   23.90      22.97q  1.3  4  22.964
  6 Williams, Major           11 Dunbar                 22.60      22.97q -0.7  3  22.965
  7 Ochoa, Armando            12 Gateway Char           22.52      23.04q -1.2  2 
  8 Weston, Jamarkis          11 Clewiston              23.22      23.14q -1.9  1 
  9 Faulkner, Brenden         10 Oasis                  23.24      23.58  -1.9  1 
 10 Ware, Chasman             11 Clewiston                         23.68  -0.7  3 
 11 Prunier, Berluche         09 Lely                   23.69      23.72  -0.7  3 
 12 Gibbons, Shakur           12 Clewiston                         24.07  -1.2  2 
 13 Edouard, Lens             10 Lely                   24.50      24.34  -1.9  1 
 14 Pinero, Rolando           12 Oasis                  24.24      24.71  -0.7  3 
 15 Chatman, Tequon           10 Bishop Verot           23.34      24.80  -1.2  2 
 16 Singleton, Oran           09 Clewiston                         25.20   1.3  4 
 17 Savoy, Tyious             12 Gateway Char           25.48      25.26  -0.7  3 
 18 Stephens, Ewald           09 Bishop Verot           24.36      25.63  -1.9  1 
 19 Golba, Gavin              10 Bishop Verot                      26.03  -0.7  3 
 20 Ellis, Britton            11 Oasis                  25.73      26.79  -1.2  2 
 21 Sanders, Jason             7 Gateway Char           27.77      27.16  -1.9  1 
 -- Peters, Bryce             10 Bishop Verot                        DNF   1.3  4 
 -- Rodriguez, Julio          10 LaBelle                28.77        DNF  -1.9  1 
 
Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Major           11 Dunbar                 22.97      22.19   0.6  10   
  2 Gardner, Samuel           11 Immokalee              22.37      22.37   0.6   8   
  3 Jones, Jarvis             10 Dunbar                 22.82      22.60   0.6   6   
  4 Battle, Zavion            10 Dunbar                 22.91      22.69   0.6   5   
  5 Ochoa, Armando            12 Gateway Char           23.04      22.75   0.6   4   
  6 Francois, Smith           12 Dunbar                 22.88      22.79   0.6   3   
  7 Francois, Henderson       11 Lely                   22.97      23.35   0.6   2   
  8 Weston, Jamarkis          11 Clewiston              23.14      23.67   0.6   1   
 
Event 61  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michel, Guerdine          12 Dunbar                 57.69      59.78q  1 
  2 Gulati, Nicole            09 Bishop Verot         1:00.26    1:02.01q  2 
  3 Andris, Parmelie          09 Lely                 1:02.10    1:02.33q  4 
  4 Johnson, Mikalah          12 Clewiston            1:08.00    1:02.59q  2 
  5 Hardwick, Melanie         11 Dunbar               1:01.00    1:02.85q  3 
  6 Shahriari, Sophia         11 Bishop Verot         1:04.56    1:03.70q  1 
  7 Sarnac, Ella              09 Bishop Verot         1:03.45    1:03.85q  3 
  8 Lang, Savannah T00         7 Gateway Char         1:04.42    1:04.66q  1 
  9 De Clercq, Maria          09 Lely                 1:06.14    1:05.05   3 
 10 Trimble, Marissa          09 Clewiston                       1:05.17   3 
 11 Scott, Sedona             10 Oasis                1:06.97    1:05.71   4 
 12 Dubois, Ashley            12 Lely                 1:03.76    1:05.92   2 
 13 Midget, Curtesha          12 Clewiston                       1:06.78   1 
 14 Hollins, Malaya           09 Immokalee            1:07.00    1:08.38   2 
 15 Smith, Nia                12 Oasis                1:07.31    1:08.61   3 
 16 Daniel, Chelsie           12 Lely                 1:04.71    1:09.26   1 
 17 Gadsden, Felicity         09 Dunbar               1:09.82    1:09.78   2 
 18 Cunningham, Shea          10 Oasis                1:10.09    1:11.39   2 
 19 Mendoza, Anamaria         10 LaBelle                         1:12.15   2 
 20 Ogden, Natalie            09 Bishop Verot         1:10.45    1:13.38   4 
 21 Raya, Andrea              09 LaBelle                         1:13.82   3 
 22 Juarez, Karem             10 LaBelle                         1:16.34   1 
 23 Cano, April               09 Immokalee            1:30.00    1:19.28   1 
 -- Marlin, Sanaa             11 Dunbar               1:01.00        DNF   4 
 
Event 61  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michel, Guerdine          12 Dunbar                 59.78      57.75   10   
  2 Andris, Parmelie          09 Lely                 1:02.33    1:01.51    8   
  3 Gulati, Nicole            09 Bishop Verot         1:02.01    1:01.98    6   
  4 Shahriari, Sophia         11 Bishop Verot         1:03.70    1:03.75    5   
  5 Hardwick, Melanie         11 Dunbar               1:02.85    1:03.76    4   
  6 Lang, Savannah T00         7 Gateway Char         1:04.66    1:04.80    3   
  7 Johnson, Mikalah          12 Clewiston            1:02.59    1:05.44    2   
  8 Sarnac, Ella              09 Bishop Verot         1:03.85    1:12.34    1   
 
Event 62  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Elijah            11 Lely                   49.90      49.24q  1 
  2 Soverain, Stanley         12 Immokalee              50.20      49.71q  4 
  3 Smith, Shuntavious        11 Dunbar                 50.38      49.90q  4 
  4 Faulkner, Brenden         10 Oasis                  50.90      50.27q  1 
  5 Simmonds, Damien          11 Dunbar                 50.06      50.99q  3 
  6 Minto, Dail               12 Gateway Char           49.94      51.17q  2 
  7 Jones, Javon              10 Clewiston                         51.36q  4 
  8 Battle, Zavion            10 Dunbar                 53.30      51.60q  2 
  9 Martin, Lashawn           12 Immokalee              50.90      51.99   2 
 10 Crouch, Alexander         11 Bishop Verot           52.94      52.19   3 
 11 Thomas, Greg              09 Dunbar                 52.10      52.68   1 
 12 Pinero, Rolando           12 Oasis                  53.29      53.20   3 
 13 Obsaint, Nick             11 Lely                   55.95      53.41   4 
 14 Otzko, Nicholas           11 Bishop Verot           52.98      53.44   4 
 15 Williams, Mekhi           11 Gateway Char           52.42      54.19   2 
 16 Liberal, John             11 Lely                   54.00      54.97   1 
 17 Sider, Octavius           10 Clewiston                         55.16   3 
 18 Fowler, Kevontey          09 Clewiston              53.00      55.17   4 
 19 Savoy, Tyious             12 Gateway Char           55.11      55.63   2 
 20 Golba, Gavin              10 Bishop Verot           57.30      55.93   2 
 21 Perez, Agustin            11 LaBelle                54.24      56.56   1 
 22 Silva, Jesus              09 LaBelle                55.62      56.92   3 
 23 Peters, Bryce             10 Bishop Verot           57.38      57.38   4 
 24 Liberus, Lawens           12 Lely                   56.98      57.56   3 
 25 Ellis, Britton            11 Oasis                  58.84      59.23   2 
 26 Furman, Justin            12 Gateway Char           57.75      59.93   1 
 
Event 62  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Elijah            11 Lely                   49.24      49.14   10   
  2 Soverain, Stanley         12 Immokalee              49.71      49.80    8   
  3 Smith, Shuntavious        11 Dunbar                 49.90      50.28    6   
  4 Faulkner, Brenden         10 Oasis                  50.27      50.29    5   
  5 Simmonds, Damien          11 Dunbar                 50.99      50.39    4   
  6 Minto, Dail               12 Gateway Char           51.17      50.71    3   
  7 Jones, Javon              10 Clewiston              51.36      55.64    2   
  8 Battle, Zavion            10 Dunbar                 51.60      59.92    1   
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linn, Susan               10 Lely                   15.65      15.23q  2.5  2 
  2 Weaver, Lucheyona         09 Dunbar                 14.90      15.94q  1.6  1 
  3 Franklin, Aucheyona       12 Dunbar                 16.53      16.15q  1.0  3 
  4 Mottley, Raija            09 Dunbar                 16.50      17.59q  1.0  3 
  5 Blanks, Tameria           11 Dunbar                 17.47      18.07q  2.5  2 
  6 Aguirre, Gabrielle        10 Lely                   19.05      18.40q  1.6  1 
  7 Cruz, Gianella            12 LaBelle                           19.15q  1.6  1 
  8 Andris, Parmelie          09 Lely                   19.04      19.47q  1.6  1 
  9 Trimble, Marissa          09 Clewiston                         20.43   1.6  1 
 10 Williams, Kaleigh         10 Clewiston                         21.01   1.0  3 
 11 Desir, Beegaelle          10 Lely                   22.00      21.64   1.0  3 
 12 Gedra, Jessica            12 Bishop Verot           20.36      21.70   2.5  2 
 13 Nugent, Addison           12 Bishop Verot           21.56      21.83   1.0  3 
 14 Rehm, Natalie             09 Bishop Verot                      23.19   2.5  2 
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weaver, Lucheyona         09 Dunbar                 15.94      14.78   1.9  10   
  2 Linn, Susan               10 Lely                   15.23      15.28   1.9   8   
  3 Franklin, Aucheyona       12 Dunbar                 16.15      16.11   1.9   6   
  4 Mottley, Raija            09 Dunbar                 17.59      16.97   1.9   5   
  5 Blanks, Tameria           11 Dunbar                 18.07      17.54   1.9   4   
  6 Aguirre, Gabrielle        10 Lely                   18.40      18.34   1.9   3   
  7 Cruz, Gianella            12 LaBelle                19.15      18.77   1.9   2   
  8 Andris, Parmelie          09 Lely                   19.47      18.95   1.9   1   
 
Event 64  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Tykurian        12 Dunbar                 15.40      15.08q  2.7  2 
  2 Mustari, Michael          12 Dunbar                 15.17      15.30q  1.8  1 
  3 Myrthil, Jhaman           12 Immokalee              15.30      15.60q  2.7  2 
  4 Morancy, Sergio           09 Lely                   16.95      16.77q  1.8  1 
  5 St Louis, Smidley         11 Lely                   17.90      17.24q  2.7  2 
  6 Hernandez, Isaac          10 Clewiston                         17.29q  2.7  2 
  7 Mauvais, Andy             12 Dunbar                 18.00      17.37q  1.8  1 
  8 Pierre, Renald            11 Dunbar                 15.70      17.49q  1.8  1 
  9 Hill, Chase               09 Bishop Verot           17.54      17.74   2.7  2 
 10 Warren, Quentin           10 Lely                   18.20      19.47   1.8  1 
 11 Reynolds, Kevin           12 Bishop Verot                      19.82   1.8  1 
 12 Sannon, Alex              09 Immokalee              18.50      21.08   1.8  1 
 13 Hughes, Isaiah            09 Clewiston                         22.09   2.7  2 
 -- Henriquez, Herlan         12 Lely                   19.52        DNF   2.7  2 
 
Event 64  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mustari, Michael          12 Dunbar                 15.30      14.79   1.2  10   
  2 Williams, Tykurian        12 Dunbar                 15.08      15.33   1.2   8   
  3 Pierre, Renald            11 Dunbar                 17.49      15.37   1.2   6   
  4 Myrthil, Jhaman           12 Immokalee              15.60      16.27   1.2   5   
  5 Mauvais, Andy             12 Dunbar                 17.37      16.38   1.2   4   
  6 St Louis, Smidley         11 Lely                   17.24      16.57   1.2   3   
  7 Morancy, Sergio           09 Lely                   16.77      16.71   1.2   2   
  8 Hernandez, Isaac          10 Clewiston              17.29      17.35   1.2   1   
 
Event 65  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weaver, Lucheyona         09 Dunbar                 47.00      48.53q  1 
  2 Linn, Susan               10 Lely                   47.83      50.24q  2 
  3 Franklin, Aucheyona       12 Dunbar                 49.58      50.93q  2 
  4 Blanks, Tameria           11 Dunbar                 51.51      52.53q  1 
  5 Mottley, Raija            09 Dunbar                 51.55      53.44q  2 
  6 Aguirre, Gabrielle        10 Lely                   53.81      55.09q  2 
  7 Gedra, Jessica            12 Bishop Verot           55.60      55.67q  1 
  8 Cruz, Gianella            12 LaBelle                           58.29q  1 
  9 Nugent, Addison           12 Bishop Verot           58.36    1:00.11   2 
 10 Hamilton, Emily           12 Lely                   51.50    1:00.34   1 
 11 Gobiel, Whitney           09 Lely                   57.83    1:00.58   2 
 12 Rehm, Natalie             09 Bishop Verot                    1:04.66   2 
 -- Williams, Kaleigh         10 Clewiston                           DNF   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weaver, Lucheyona         09 Dunbar                 48.53      48.50   10   
  2 Aguirre, Gabrielle        10 Lely                   55.09      52.60    8   
  3 Blanks, Tameria           11 Dunbar                 52.53      52.80    6   
  4 Gedra, Jessica            12 Bishop Verot           55.67      53.31    5   
  5 Mottley, Raija            09 Dunbar                 53.44      53.35    4   
  6 Cruz, Gianella            12 LaBelle                58.29      56.88    3   
  7 Franklin, Aucheyona       12 Dunbar                 50.93    1:15.34    2   
 -- Linn, Susan               10 Lely                   50.24        DNF  
 
Event 66  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myrthil, Jhaman           12 Immokalee              40.40      42.62q  2 
  2 Williams, Tykurian        12 Dunbar                 40.18      42.79q  1 
  3 Pierre, Renald            11 Dunbar                 41.70      43.31q  3 
  4 Hill, Chase               09 Bishop Verot           44.30      43.50q  2 
  5 Mauvais, Andy             12 Dunbar                 44.00      43.73q  2 
  6 Mustari, Michael          12 Dunbar                 42.00      43.89q  3 
  7 Warren, Quentin           10 Lely                   44.09      44.21q  1 
  8 Sannon, Alex              09 Immokalee              44.10      44.69q  1 
  9 Kuzmanovic, Neven         12 LaBelle                48.52      44.71   1 
 10 Hernandez, Isaac          10 Clewiston                         45.46   1 
 11 Morancy, Sergio           09 Lely                   47.29      46.37   2 
 12 Claude, Christian         12 Gateway Char           46.11      46.83   3 
 13 Alarcon, Hector           11 Lely                   46.79      47.83   3 
 14 Duverge, Deshaun          10 Lely                   47.47      47.87   1 
 15 Reynolds, Kevin           12 Bishop Verot                      47.91   3 
 16 Hughes, Isaiah            09 Clewiston                         52.71   2 
 17 Esquivel, Avelardo        10 LaBelle                           53.46   2 
 
Event 66  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tykurian        12 Dunbar                 42.79      39.82   10   
  2 Myrthil, Jhaman           12 Immokalee              42.62      40.91    8   
  3 Pierre, Renald            11 Dunbar                 43.31      41.76    6   
  4 Mustari, Michael          12 Dunbar                 43.89      42.14    5   
  5 Hill, Chase               09 Bishop Verot           43.50      42.96    4   
  6 Sannon, Alex              09 Immokalee              44.69      43.30    3   
  7 Warren, Quentin           10 Lely                   44.21      46.35    2   
  8 Mauvais, Andy             12 Dunbar                 43.73      48.76    1   
 
Event 67  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunbar                                              49.49      50.14   10   
  2 Bishop Verot                                        51.30      51.73    8   
  3 Clewiston                                           55.11      51.74    6   
  4 Lely                                                51.93      53.01    5   
  5 Immokalee                                           57.70      56.97    4   
  6 LaBelle                                                      1:02.70    3   
 
Event 68  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunbar                                              41.61      42.59   10   
  2 Immokalee                                           42.60      43.75    8   
  3 Clewiston                                           45.10      44.07    6   
  4 Gateway Charter                                     44.74      44.64    5   
  5 Lely                                                44.37      45.42    4   
  6 Bishop Verot                                        47.70      45.64    3   
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Verot                                      4:14.36    4:21.65   10   
  2 Lely                                              4:21.50    4:27.85    8   
  3 Oasis                                             4:44.43    4:37.31    6   
  4 Immokalee                                         4:50.00    4:45.22    5   
 -- Clewiston                                         4:37.00         FS  
 
Event 70  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immokalee                                         3:22.00    3:25.72   10   
  2 Dunbar                                            3:25.40    3:27.99    8   
  3 Lely                                              3:42.00    3:30.54    6   
  4 Gateway Charter                                   3:38.10    3:31.78    5   
  5 Bishop Verot                                      3:36.00    3:36.49    4   
  6 Clewiston                                         3:52.00    3:39.54    3   
  7 Oasis                                             3:56.00    3:48.46    2   
 
Event 71  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Verot                                     10:22.45   10:21.48   10   
  2 Lely                                             10:42.85   10:22.91    8   
  3 LaBelle                                          11:00.00   11:03.81    6   
  4 Immokalee                                        11:35.00   11:18.14    5   
 
Event 72  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immokalee                                         8:25.00    8:15.92   10   
  2 Dunbar                                            8:18.05    8:19.64    8   
  3 Clewiston                                        12:00.00    8:31.38    6   
  4 Lely                                              8:42.96    8:35.59    5   
  5 Bishop Verot                                      8:26.00    8:36.05    4   
  6 LaBelle                                           9:33.00    9:11.08    3   
 
Event 73  Girls 800 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Lauren             09 Bishop Verot         2:31.33    2:30.34   10   
  2 Muller, Samantha          11 Bishop Verot         2:34.55    2:31.66    8   
  3 Martinez, Lisandra        11 LaBelle              2:40.00    2:32.58    6   
  4 Smith, Tracey             10 Bishop Verot         2:36.30    2:33.68    5   
  5 Ditheridge, Alexandra     09 Lely                 2:41.90    2:35.38    4   
  6 Nemeth, Sarah             10 Lely                 2:36.61    2:36.11    3   
  7 Wilson, Arianna           09 Oasis                2:43.12    2:39.39    2   
  8 Poelstra, Laura           11 Lely                 2:42.59    2:43.12    1   
  9 Rivera, Guadalupe         11 LaBelle                         2:46.73  
 10 Holmes, Ellise            11 Bishop Verot         2:42.45    2:47.12  
 11 Smith, Nia                12 Oasis                2:45.34    2:51.76  
 12 Poling, Ellie             09 Lely                 2:44.26    2:53.46  
 13 Hyppolite, Mercillia      10 Immokalee            2:50.00    2:54.59  
 14 Ramos, Vanesa             09 LaBelle                         2:56.02  
 15 Gonzalez, Nayeli          11 Dunbar               2:55.63    2:59.86  
 16 Raya, Andrea              09 LaBelle                         3:03.01  
 17 Davis, Olivia             11 Gateway Char         3:09.38    3:13.71  
 18 Ortiz, Angelina           10 Dunbar               3:00.00    3:37.22  
 -- White, Kynedy              8 Gateway Char         3:16.17         DQ   DNS 1600
 -- Vilsaint, Brandy          12 Immokalee            2:45.00         DQ   DNS 1600
 
Event 74  Boys 800 Meter Run 2A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yrelus, Mackenson         12 Immokalee            1:58.00    1:59.49   2  10   
  2 Claude, Ralph             12 Dunbar               1:59.84    2:01.43   2   8   
  3 Mottley Iii, Roger        09 Dunbar               2:05.00    2:04.42   2   6   
  4 Simmonds, Damien          11 Dunbar               2:00.00    2:07.08   2   5   
  5 Mateo, Pedro              10 Immokalee            2:06.00    2:07.35   2   4   
  6 Velasquez, Santiago       10 Lely                 2:07.45    2:10.03   2   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Christian      12 Gateway Char         2:13.73    2:12.07   1   2   
  8 McCray, Noah              10 Clewiston                       2:13.17   1   1   
  9 St. Cyr, Jude             10 Lely                 2:10.93    2:14.40   2 
 10 Betancourt, Leandro        8 Gateway Char         2:17.27    2:15.16   1 
 11 Warren, Quentin           10 Lely                 2:10.57    2:17.43   2 
 12 Figueroa, Marco           12 Clewiston                       2:18.43   1 
 13 Coronado, Juan            12 LaBelle              2:10.00    2:22.59   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Julio          10 LaBelle              2:20.00    2:23.95   1 
 15 Evans, Troy               10 Clewiston                       2:26.38   1 
 16 Erbaio, Austin            11 Oasis                2:14.59    2:29.80   1 
 17 Torres-Loza, Jesus        11 Clewiston                       2:31.80   1 
 18 Dunn, Preston             11 Oasis                2:20.50    2:32.57   1 
 19 Tan, Junwei                8 Gateway Char         2:34.74    2:38.73   1 
 20 Palmer, Kyle              09 Bishop Verot         3:00.00    2:52.41   1 
 -- Wright, Elijah            11 Lely                 2:00.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 77  Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Ryenn               10 Lely                 5:27.12    5:26.17   10   
  2 Reyna, Alondra            12 LaBelle              5:42.00    5:38.43    8   
  3 Wilson, Arianna           09 Oasis                5:54.28    5:48.84    6   
  4 Poling, Ellie             09 Lely                 5:45.00    5:49.27    5   
  5 Leaman, Ryann             12 Lely                 6:04.72    5:55.93    4   
  6 Martinez, Lisandra        11 LaBelle              5:45.00    5:57.54    3   
  7 Leaman, Sara              12 Lely                 6:00.96    6:04.87    2   
  8 Dwyer, Madilyn            09 Bishop Verot         6:00.45    6:07.32    1   
  9 Cross, Mia                09 Bishop Verot         6:10.45    6:18.17  
 10 Albrecht, Hailey          09 Bishop Verot         6:08.34    6:24.08  
 11 Leon, Jacqueline          10 LaBelle                         6:24.12  
 12 Holmes, Ellise            11 Bishop Verot         6:12.32    6:29.44  
 13 Gaskins, Sadie            10 LaBelle                         6:34.62  
 14 Teders, Jordynn           10 Oasis                7:19.46    7:01.38  
 15 Davis, Olivia             11 Gateway Char         7:03.82    7:05.52  
 16 McDaniel, Megan           09 Dunbar               7:17.00    7:56.15  
 
Event 78  Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Anthony          11 Lely                 4:43.97    4:42.98   10   
  2 Mateo, Ellerman           10 Immokalee            4:45.00    4:43.23    8   
  3 Figueroa, Marco           12 Clewiston                       4:45.79    6   
  4 Rivera- Garcia, Ian       11 Lely                 5:12.50    4:45.92    5   
  5 Campbell, Bo              11 LaBelle              4:52.00    4:45.93    4   
  6 McCray, Noah              10 Clewiston                       4:47.88    3   
  7 Dunn, Preston             11 Oasis                4:57.29    4:54.87    2   
  8 Poling, Michael           11 Lely                 4:55.97    4:56.65    1   
  9 Cruz, Erasmo              12 Immokalee            4:46.00    4:59.52  
 10 Moreno, Esteban           09 Immokalee            4:55.00    5:02.13  
 11 Espinoza, Ernesto         09 LaBelle              5:00.00    5:05.82  
 12 Betancourt, Leandro        8 Gateway Char         5:10.89    5:07.89  
 13 Ramos, Williams           11 Lely                 5:10.55    5:09.09  
 14 Cruz, Armando             10 Immokalee            4:50.00    5:13.12  
 15 Brown, Ronnie             10 Dunbar               5:00.00    5:13.91  
 16 Kateregga, Raymond        10 Bishop Verot         5:08.34    5:14.54  
 17 Beltran-Reyes, Brayan     09 LaBelle              5:15.00    5:15.90  
 18 Mertz, John               09 Bishop Verot         5:03.45    5:17.24  
 19 Carranza, Elmer           11 LaBelle              5:05.00    5:23.95  
 20 Devito, Mateo             10 Bishop Verot         5:18.45    5:25.98  
 21 Fajardo, Jose             09 Clewiston                       5:40.45  
 22 Cuevas Perez, Elvin       12 Dunbar               5:20.00    5:41.50  
 23 Erbaio, Austin            11 Oasis                5:51.69    5:42.13  
 24 Figueroa, Ellottra        11 Dunbar               5:00.00    5:47.27  
 25 Garton, Owen              10 Bishop Verot         5:23.45    5:48.78  
 26 Tan, Junwei                8 Gateway Char         6:01.25    5:51.69  
 27 Kurry, Jamar              11 Clewiston                       6:25.08  
 
Event 79  Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Ryenn               10 Lely                11:55.53   12:20.99   10   
  2 Reyna, Alondra            12 LaBelle             11:45.00   12:57.51    8   
  3 Leaman, Sara              12 Lely                12:54.41   13:12.04    6   
  4 Leaman, Ryann             12 Lely                13:14.41   13:21.42    5   
  5 Ditheridge, Alexandra     09 Lely                13:06.11   13:49.00  
  6 Albrecht, Hailey          09 Bishop Verot        13:08.45   13:57.78    3   
  7 Cross, Mia                09 Bishop Verot        13:21.23   14:11.80    2   
  8 Leon, Jacqueline          10 LaBelle                        14:14.21    1   
  9 Simpson, Deanna           10 Dunbar              14:33.92   14:45.23  
 10 Gaskins, Sadie            10 LaBelle                        14:50.90  
 11 Smith, Dinara             09 Bishop Verot                   14:53.93  
 12 Dwyer, Madilyn            09 Bishop Verot        13:31.34   15:24.15  
 13 Teders, Jordynn           10 Oasis               15:26.19   15:57.66  
 14 Buchner, Lindsay          09 Dunbar              16:30.00   17:05.98  
 
Event 80  Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Bo              11 LaBelle             10:30.00   10:33.18   10   
  2 Dunn, Preston             11 Oasis               10:44.29   10:36.86    8   
  3 Robles, Lorenzo           12 Immokalee           10:50.00   10:38.76    6   
  4 Cruz, Christian           09 Immokalee           10:40.00   10:44.30    5   
  5 Alvarez, Anthony          11 Lely                10:23.47   10:56.69    4   
  6 Mateo, Ellerman           10 Immokalee           10:25.00   11:03.06    3   
  7 Cruz, Erasmo              12 Immokalee           10:25.00   11:11.59    2   
  8 Espinoza, Ernesto         09 LaBelle             10:54.00   11:29.12    1   
  9 Ramos, Williams           11 Lely                11:20.50   11:39.52  
 10 Poling, Michael           11 Lely                10:46.84   11:40.97  
 11 Rivera- Garcia, Ian       11 Lely                11:00.55   11:42.88  
 12 Pelcastre, Israel         12 Dunbar              11:08.00   11:46.45  
 13 Kateregga, Raymond        10 Bishop Verot        11:20.34   11:59.90  
 14 Mertz, John               09 Bishop Verot        11:10.45   12:10.17  
 15 Coronado, Juan            12 LaBelle             11:15.00   12:11.54  
 16 Beltran-Reyes, Brayan     09 LaBelle             11:15.00   12:25.90  
 17 Devito, Mateo             10 Bishop Verot        11:32.23   12:49.02  
 18 Puentes, Juan             11 Clewiston                      13:10.97  
 19 Garton, Owen              10 Bishop Verot        11:51.34   13:22.47  
 20 Betancourt, Leandro        8 Gateway Char        11:31.35   13:43.16  
 21 Grace, Josiah             12 Clewiston                      17:18.36  
 
             Women - 2A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunbar                     187.50     2) Lely                      170   
    3) Bishop Verot               136.50     4) LaBelle                    45   
    5) Clewiston                   38        6) Immokalee                  30   
    7) Oasis                       24        8) Gateway Charter             7   
 
              Men - 2A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunbar                     198        2) Lely                      143.50
    3) Immokalee                  108        4) Clewiston                  65   
    5) LaBelle                     37        6) Bishop Verot               35.50
    7) Gateway Charter             32        8) Oasis                      27   

MF-Athletic