FHSAA 2AD8 Championship @ LHP 2018

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 10:27 PM
                    FHSAA Class 2A, District 8 - 4/12/2018                     
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                              Lake Highland Prep                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Samarah             11 Trinity Prep           1.57m      1.47m    4-09.75  10   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Arney, Cecilia            10 Trinity Prep           1.62m      1.47m    4-09.75   7   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Beck, Katie               12 Montverde Ac           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75   7   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McGuire, Madison          10 Trinity Prep           1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75   5   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Fraser, Deriesha          12 Jones                  1.54m      1.42m    4-07.75   4   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tolbert, Keaynna          12 Jones                  1.46m      1.42m    4-07.75   3   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Havas, Jiselle            12 Lake Highlan           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00   2   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Gips, Lauren              10 Lake Highlan           1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00   1   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hatton, Rachel            09 Bishop Moore           1.30m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kimpel, Sheyenne          09 Tavares                1.35m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Jean Denis, Majorie       11 Jones                  1.39m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Tilley, Veronica          12 Bishop Moore           1.30m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.22 1.27 
        O  XXX 
 -- Simple, Mia               11 Tavares                1.32m         NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Porcha             12 Jones                  1.44m         NH            
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Moreno, Christina         11 Bishop Moore           1.30m         NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Whitaker, Kaycie          11 Tavares                1.37m         NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Tutorino, Nancy           12 Lake Highlan           1.27m         NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vanterpool, Devonte       12 Umatilla               1.85m      1.87m    6-01.50  10   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Burton, Jequan            12 Jones                  1.79m      1.82m    5-11.50   8   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Millien, Harrisson        12 Bishop Moore           1.80m      1.72m    5-07.75   6   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Pompey, Cameron           10 Tavares                1.70m      1.72m    5-07.75   5   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Joseph, Kerby             12 Jones                  1.72m      1.67m    5-05.75   4   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Grabill, Jacob            09 Tavares                1.67m      1.67m    5-05.75   3   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cockerell, Tristan        11 Lake Highlan                      1.62m    5-03.75   2   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Vandendriessche, Paul     11 Trinity Prep           1.67m      1.62m    5-03.75   1   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Barber, Hauken            09 Mount Dora             1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Morrison, Marc            09 Bishop Moore           1.62m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 10 Williams, Misauntwan      11 Mount Dora             1.62m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 12 Miller, Jack              09 Trinity Prep           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Steenbergh, Nicholas      09 Lake Highlan           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Grimaud, Jean-Francois    10 Bishop Moore           1.52m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Jordan             11 Jones                  1.72m         NH            
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Murphy, Donovan           09 Bishop Moore           1.65m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Freeman, Charlie           8 Lake Highlan           1.52m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Coates, Tysen             10 Umatilla               1.77m         NH            
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Williams, Darreyl         11 Lake Highlan           1.57m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Event 43  Girls Pole Vault 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Allison       11 Montverde Ac           3.05m      3.18m   10-05.25  10   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.98 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Eisenhardt, Kai           09 Montverde Ac           3.20m      2.98m    9-09.25   8   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.98 3.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Sorensen, Payton          09 Lake Highlan           2.50m      2.43m    7-11.50   5.50
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Schmid, Samantha          12 Montverde Ac           2.45m      2.43m    7-11.50   5.50
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Daley, Katie              10 Lake Highlan           2.29m      2.28m    7-05.75   4   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Celli, Marissa            12 Mount Dora             2.42m      2.28m    7-05.75   3   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Feenstra, Nicole          12 Trinity Prep           2.13m      2.13m    6-11.75   2   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Boshell, Hannah           11 Montverde Ac           2.30m      1.98m    6-06.00   1   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Zalewski, Alexis          12 Bishop Moore           2.13m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Williams, Mikayla         10 Umatilla               2.28m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Feenstra, Amanda          11 Trinity Prep           1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Tilley, Adeleine          10 Bishop Moore           1.85m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 12 Pohlod, Gabrielle         11 Trinity Prep           1.83m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 -- Good, Alexandra           10 Trinity Prep           1.72m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Story, Megan              12 Bishop Moore                         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Event 44  Boys Pole Vault 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Zach              11 Mount Dora             4.34m      3.88m   12-08.75  10   
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  POP 
  2 Miller, Bearett           10 Tavares                3.20m      3.73m   12-02.75   8   
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hancock, Zach             10 Bishop Moore           3.51m      3.73m   12-02.75   6   
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Henry            11 Umatilla               3.50m      3.58m   11-09.00   5   
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.58 3.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fess, Sander              12 Lake Highlan           3.78m      3.58m   11-09.00   4   
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.58 3.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kern, Justin              09 Bishop Moore           3.33m      3.33m   10-11.00   3   
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.58 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Matias -delgado, Jose Al  11 Bishop Moore           2.90m      3.18m   10-05.25   2   
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Arney, John Paul          12 Trinity Prep           3.05m      2.73m    8-11.50   1   
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Manglardi, Mark           12 Trinity Prep           2.74m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Qin, David                10 Trinity Prep           2.74m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P  XXO  XXO   XO  XPP   XX 
 11 Labossiere, Thierry       10 Mount Dora             2.25m      2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.28 2.43 2.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Demo, John                10 Trinity Prep           2.29m      2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.28 2.43 2.58 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Hart, Gavin               10 Tavares                2.50m      2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.28 2.43 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cockerell, Tristan        11 Lake Highlan           3.50m         NH            
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hunter, Trent             11 Umatilla               3.50m         NH            
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Harris, Denver            10 Umatilla               2.59m         NH            
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Samarah             11 Trinity Prep           5.59m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25  10   
     5.09m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.20m(NWI)
  2 Villanueva Garcia, Crist  11 Bishop Moore           5.00m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75   8   
     5.05m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.20m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI)
  3 Fraser, Deriesha          12 Jones                  5.25m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00   6   
     4.81m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Joseph, Landy             11 Jones                  4.99m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00   5   
     4.94m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)
  5 Brown, Nyla               12 Eustis                 5.03m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75   4   
     FOUL      4.77m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI)
  6 McGuire, Madison          10 Trinity Prep           4.77m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75   3   
     4.67m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)
  7 Beck, Katie               12 Montverde Ac           4.71m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75   2   
     4.82m(NWI) FOUL      4.61m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)
  8 Vuillier, Alissa          11 Trinity Prep           4.75m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25   1   
     4.78m(NWI) FOUL      4.45m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Negron, Xashlie           09 Montverde Ac           4.51m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
     4.63m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI)
 10 Arney, Cecilia            10 Trinity Prep           4.27m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
     FOUL      4.53m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) FOUL      4.28m(NWI) FOUL     
 11 Smith, Julia              11 Umatilla               4.34m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     4.55m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)            
 12 Tolbert, Keaynna          12 Jones                  4.80m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
     4.46m(NWI) FOUL      4.31m(NWI)           
 13 Rodriguez, Zelimar        09 Bishop Moore           4.43m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     4.36m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)            
 14 Havas, Jiselle            12 Lake Highlan           4.41m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     4.24m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) FOUL                 
 15 Calixte, Saadja           11 Bishop Moore           4.28m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     4.23m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Price, Taylor             09 Bishop Moore           4.24m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     3.91m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)            
 17 Kimpel, Sheyenne          09 Tavares                4.32m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
     4.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Fuhrman, Rosana           10 Mount Dora             4.27m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)            
 19 Cotter, Jacey             09 Lake Highlan           4.08m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     3.99m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)            
 20 Trejo, Briana             09 Tavares                3.91m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)            
 21 Grimes, Vanessa           09 Tavares                4.04m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
     3.91m(NWI) FOUL      3.83m(NWI)           
 22 Gips, Lauren              10 Lake Highlan           3.97m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
     FOUL      3.77m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)            
 23 Dimassino, Lauren         11 Eustis                 4.03m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     3.60m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)            
 24 Simple, Mia               11 Tavares                3.69m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
     3.44m(NWI) FOUL      3.53m(NWI)           
 -- Madris, Olivianne         10 Eustis                 3.06m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Harvey, Kilani            11 Jones                  5.11m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Demps, Louis              11 Eustis                 6.22m      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50  10   
     6.05m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(NWI)
  2 Smith, Dantevion          11 Tavares                6.30m      6.39m   NWI  20-11.75   8   
     4.65m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) FOUL      6.39m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Lewis, Kydjana            12 Montverde Ac           6.65m      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50   6   
     FOUL      6.21m(NWI) FOUL      6.00m(NWI) FOUL      6.36m(NWI)
  4 Castor, Devyn             12 Lake Highlan           6.08m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50   5   
     6.00m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Von Maxey, Taylor         12 Tavares                6.47m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75   4   
     5.79m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI)
  6 Millien, Harrisson        12 Bishop Moore           5.82m      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00   3   
     FOUL      5.91m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) FOUL      6.07m(NWI)
  7 Harden, Jared             12 Umatilla               5.61m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00   2   
     5.95m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Griffin, Yohane           12 Montverde Ac           5.91m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75   1   
     5.53m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Hill, Dominick            10 Jones                  6.25m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
     5.56m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI)
 10 Cockerell, Tristan        11 Lake Highlan           5.94m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
     5.18m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI)            
 11 Morrison, Marc            09 Bishop Moore           5.97m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
     5.62m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) FOUL                 
 12 Cyrius, Mark              11 Jones                  5.91m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
     5.62m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI)         
 13 Zhou, Francisco           11 Lake Highlan           6.01m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
     5.71m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14 Robinson, Jadan           10 Jones                  6.28m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
     5.59m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) FOUL                 
 15 Leafers, Kaleb            12 Tavares                6.12m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
     5.05m(NWI) FOUL      5.65m(NWI)         
 16 Hodges, Caleb             09 Trinity Prep           5.61m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
     5.61m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI)            
 17 Bonds, Cameron            10 Umatilla               5.18m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.42m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Andre, Alexander          10 Bishop Moore           5.33m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
     5.05m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI)           
 19 Swanston, Keandre         09 Mount Dora             5.75m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
     5.35m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI)            
 20 Walker, Dominic           11 Mount Dora             6.16m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
     5.25m(NWI) PASS      PASS                 
 21 Delius, Delcy             11 Eustis                 5.39m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     5.16m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)            
 22 Galvan-Santos, Carlos     11 Bishop Moore           5.62m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
     5.00m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI)            
 23 Williams, Payton          10 Mount Dora             5.57m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI)            
 24 Spallone, Alexandre       11 Trinity Prep           5.33m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
     4.94m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) FOUL                 
 25 Vitito, Christopher        8 Montverde Ac           5.08m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
     4.76m(NWI) FOUL      4.91m(NWI)            
 26 Spafford, Jacob           09 Lake Highlan           5.36m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     4.90m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI)            
 27 Spurrier, John Taylor     09 Tavares                5.37m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     4.75m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)            
 28 Forsythe, Micha           09 Mount Dora             5.34m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
     FOUL      4.83m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)            
 29 Mashburn, Beau            11 Umatilla               4.64m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
     4.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 30 Harris, Denver            10 Umatilla               5.00m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) FOUL                 
 31 Filippini, Andrew         09 Eustis                 5.01m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.45m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)            
 32 Pinard, Jevon             09 Trinity Prep           4.72m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
     4.19m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)            
 33 Crespo, Antonio           10 Trinity Prep           4.81m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     3.52m(NWI) FOUL      3.29m(NWI)            
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Samarah             11 Trinity Prep          11.42m     11.66m   NWI  38-03.25  10   
     11.36m(NWI) 10.96m(NWI) 11.40m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) 11.45m(NWI) 11.66m(NWI)
  2 Joseph, Landy             11 Jones                 10.47m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75   8   
     10.99m(NWI) 10.99m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI) 10.99m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI)
  3 Sorensen, Payton          09 Lake Highlan          10.22m     10.27m   NWI  33-08.50   6   
     FOUL      10.27m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) FOUL      10.03m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI)
  4 Tolbert, Keaynna          12 Jones                  9.60m     10.15m   NWI  33-03.75   5   
     FOUL      10.15m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 10.08m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI)
  5 Jones, Porcha             12 Jones                 10.61m      9.79m   NWI  32-01.50   4   
     FOUL      9.20m(NWI) 9.79m(NWI) 9.37m(NWI) FOUL      9.42m(NWI)
  6 Thornton, Marlo           11 Montverde Ac           9.79m      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25   3   
     9.55m(NWI) 9.26m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI) 9.63m(NWI) 9.24m(NWI) 9.07m(NWI)
  7 Havas, Jiselle            12 Lake Highlan           9.22m      9.58m   NWI  31-05.25   2   
     9.32m(NWI) 9.16m(NWI) 9.36m(NWI) 8.77m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI) 9.00m(NWI)
  8 Talbert, Cameron          11 Trinity Prep           8.71m      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75   1   
     9.39m(NWI) FOUL      8.48m(NWI) 8.17m(NWI) 8.37m(NWI) 8.45m(NWI)
  9 Jean Denis, Majorie       11 Jones                 10.01m      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
     9.03m(NWI) 9.20m(NWI) 8.96m(NWI) 8.94m(NWI) 9.20m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI)
 10 Garcia, Ashley            11 Trinity Prep           9.32m      9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
     8.67m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI)            
 11 Gips, Lauren              10 Lake Highlan           8.47m      8.58m   NWI  28-01.75 
     8.38m(NWI) 8.58m(NWI) 8.56m(NWI)            
 12 Jimenez, Alexandra        10 Bishop Moore           8.84m      8.41m   NWI  27-07.25 
     FOUL      8.25m(NWI) 8.41m(NWI)            
 13 Calixte, Saadja           11 Bishop Moore           8.63m      8.27m   NWI  27-01.75 
     8.27m(NWI) 8.13m(NWI)              
 14 Santiago, Cecilia         10 Trinity Prep           8.29m      8.20m   NWI  26-11.00 
     8.20m(NWI) 8.08m(NWI) 8.12m(NWI)            
 15 Trejo, Briana             09 Tavares                8.33m      8.18m   NWI  26-10.00 
     7.74m(NWI) 8.18m(NWI) 7.94m(NWI)           
 16 Kimpel, Sheyenne          09 Tavares                8.98m      8.15m   NWI  26-09.00 
     FOUL      7.73m(NWI) 8.15m(NWI)            
 17 Simple, Mia               11 Tavares                8.02m      7.77m   NWI  25-06.00 
     7.77m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Dimassino, Lauren         11 Eustis                 7.81m      7.70m   NWI  25-03.25 
     7.70m(NWI) FOUL      7.61m(NWI)            
 -- Madris, Olivianne         10 Eustis                 6.11m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Vonwernich, Erika         11 Eustis                 5.98m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump 2A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Demps, Louis              11 Eustis                13.15m     13.26m   NWI  43-06.00  10   
     FOUL      13.26m(NWI) 12.22m(NWI) 12.68m(NWI) 12.98m(NWI) 13.05m(NWI)
  2 Millien, Harrisson        12 Bishop Moore          11.28m     12.85m   NWI  42-02.00   8   
     12.27m(NWI) 12.43m(NWI) 12.60m(NWI) 12.53m(NWI) 12.33m(NWI) 12.85m(NWI)
  3 Castor, Devyn             12 Lake Highlan          12.79m     12.78m   NWI  41-11.25   6   
     12.78m(NWI) 12.55m(NWI) 12.49m(NWI) FOUL      11.29m(NWI) 12.26m(NWI)
  4 Harden, Jared             12 Umatilla              11.91m     12.62m   NWI  41-05.00   5   
     12.62m(NWI) 12.22m(NWI) 11.61m(NWI) 11.01m(NWI) 11.87m(NWI) 12.04m(NWI)
  5 Hodges, Caleb             09 Trinity Prep          12.50m     12.58m   NWI  41-03.25   4   
     12.58m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) 11.88m(NWI) 11.56m(NWI) 12.24m(NWI) 11.94m(NWI)
  6 Delius, Delcy             11 Eustis                10.70m     12.56m   NWI  41-02.50   3   
     12.28m(NWI) 12.56m(NWI) 12.42m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI) 12.44m(NWI) 12.41m(NWI)
  7 Walls, Jefferson          11 Lake Highlan          12.14m     12.50m   NWI  41-00.25   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.12m(NWI) 12.32m(NWI) FOUL      12.50m(NWI)
  8 Cockerell, Tristan        11 Lake Highlan          12.39m     12.29m   NWI  40-04.00   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.26m(NWI) 11.81m(NWI) 12.29m(NWI) 12.29m(NWI)
  9 Von Maxey, Taylor         12 Tavares               12.75m     12.22m   NWI  40-01.25 
     12.17m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) 12.22m(NWI) 11.28m(NWI) 11.43m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Clarkston, Kyle           11 Mount Dora            11.64m     11.97m   NWI  39-03.25 
     FOUL      11.49m(NWI) 11.97m(NWI)            
 11 Jean Baptiste, Mendez     10 Jones                 12.11m     11.86m   NWI  38-11.00 
     11.75m(NWI) 11.86m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI)            
 12 Grabill, Jacob            09 Tavares               12.08m     11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
     10.80m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI) 11.19m(NWI)           
 13 Swanston, Keandre         09 Mount Dora            11.98m     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
     10.84m(NWI) 11.45m(NWI) 11.58m(NWI)            
 14 Allen-Johnson, Dacarri    10 Jones                 12.85m     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
     FOUL      11.36m(NWI) FOUL                 
 15 Coates, Tysen             10 Umatilla              11.55m     10.96m   NWI  35-11.50 
     10.71m(NWI) 10.96m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI)            
 16 Spurrier, John Taylor     09 Tavares               10.84m     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
     10.45m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI)           
 17 Guzman, Kioris            11 Mount Dora            11.71m     10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
     10.87m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI)            
 18 Pinard, Jevon             09 Trinity Prep          11.13m     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
     10.65m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI) 10.66m(NWI)            
 19 McNealy, Nolan            10 Bishop Moore          11.28m     10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
     FOUL      10.50m(NWI) 10.48m(NWI)           
 20 Andre, Alexander          10 Bishop Moore          11.30m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75 
     10.48m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 21 Molenda, Devin            09 Mount Dora            10.06m      9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.22m(NWI)            
 -- Gilmet, Mason             12 Eustis                10.30m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Filippini, Andrew         09 Eustis                 9.72m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Colon, Robert             12 Bishop Moore          11.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Miller, Bearett           10 Tavares               11.14m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monthony, Emma            12 Tavares               34.48m     35.60m     116-09  10   
      35.60m  35.44m  32.76m  FOUL  30.94m  FOUL
  2 Mesidor, Diamond          10 Mount Dora            34.20m     32.80m     107-07   8   
      28.30m  27.18m  FOUL  30.28m  FOUL  32.80m
  3 Bartram, Emily            12 Umatilla              33.32m     32.54m     106-09   6   
      28.66m  31.00m  32.54m  FOUL  26.96m  29.60m
  4 Eliscu, Elizabeth         11 Trinity Prep          29.16m     29.38m      96-05   5   
      FOUL  25.56m  28.44m  29.38m  27.62m  25.50m
  5 Wallman, Taylor           11 Tavares               26.55m     25.98m      85-03   4   
      21.80m  25.98m  24.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Padron, Victoria          11 Trinity Prep          29.08m     25.82m      84-08   3   
      FOUL  22.28m  25.82m  18.24m  FOUL  22.70m
  7 Hernandez, Arianna        11 Bishop Moore          22.15m     23.28m      76-04   2   
      23.28m  FOUL  21.58m  FOUL  21.52m  22.00m
  8 Edwards, Taryn            12 Lake Highlan          22.60m     22.52m      73-11   1   
      22.52m  19.80m  17.68m  17.90m  FOUL  19.76m
  9 Gordon, Danielle          11 Jones                 27.12m     22.48m      73-09 
      FOUL  22.48m  20.88m  FOUL  17.22m  FOUL
 10 Pate, Claire              12 Jones                 24.37m     20.88m      68-06 
      20.88m  19.84m  16.52m           
 11 McDuffie, Deana           11 Tavares               22.06m     20.44m      67-01 
      20.44m  16.44m  17.48m            
 12 Turner, Ty                09 Mount Dora            24.00m     19.88m      65-03 
      19.44m  19.88m  14.08m            
 13 Foster-Lueallen, Sydney   09 Tavares               18.97m     19.74m      64-09 
      19.74m  19.00m  FOUL            
 14 Bryan, Trinity            12 Jones                 25.70m     19.34m      63-05 
      19.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Callan, Sawyer            12 Trinity Prep          21.60m     18.92m      62-01 
      17.58m  18.14m  18.92m            
 16 Feenstra, Nicole          12 Trinity Prep          21.28m     18.24m      59-10 
      FOUL  18.24m  FOUL            
 17 Secrist, Grace            12 Bishop Moore          20.98m     17.38m      57-00 
      16.88m  17.38m  15.34m            
 18 Rivera, Nancy             11 Eustis                20.22m     16.06m      52-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.06m           
 19 Cutillo, Madyson          12 Eustis                14.30m     13.62m      44-08 
      13.26m  FOUL  13.62m            
 20 Dominguez, Alana          10 Mount Dora            17.70m     11.94m      39-02 
      8.76m  9.46m  11.94m            
 -- Joyce, Katie              11 Bishop Moore          24.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 50  Boys Discus Throw 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Luke             10 Trinity Prep          44.64m     44.48m     145-11  10   
      44.48m  43.32m  FOUL  42.16m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Schreck, Myles            12 Trinity Prep          39.56m     43.28m     142-00   8   
      40.60m  FOUL  43.28m  42.86m  39.98m  40.56m
  3 Lee, Christian            11 Trinity Prep          39.30m     40.52m     132-11   6   
      37.34m  36.98m  FOUL  37.82m  38.14m  40.52m
  4 Hatley, Kenneth           10 Umatilla              38.17m     40.44m     132-08   5   
      33.52m  31.30m  37.90m  33.36m  FOUL  40.44m
  5 Wilson, Conrad            11 Trinity Prep          38.78m     37.70m     123-08   4   
      34.08m  35.84m  37.70m  36.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Anderson, Evan            12 Bishop Moore          36.67m     36.72m     120-06   3   
      31.30m  FOUL  35.48m  31.50m  FOUL  36.72m
  7 Parker Jr., Jeffery       11 Tavares               32.33m     29.84m      97-11   2   
      28.40m  26.58m  29.84m  28.58m  26.44m  27.84m
  8 Higgins, Chad             12 Eustis                29.74m     27.74m      91-00   1   
      26.44m  24.12m  27.74m  20.76m  26.16m  FOUL
  9 Morris, Chaz              10 Mount Dora            29.01m     27.38m      89-10 
      24.80m  27.38m  21.92m  25.68m  FOUL  23.32m
 10 Olson, Pauljon            12 Tavares               28.40m     26.96m      88-05 
      26.92m  26.96m  25.70m            
 11 Thomas, Brandon           10 Bishop Moore          26.06m     26.36m      86-06 
      25.14m  26.24m  26.36m            
 12 Greer, Steele             12 Umatilla              36.95m     26.32m      86-04 
      26.32m  25.74m  FOUL            
 13 Sweeney, Aidan            10 Lake Highlan          23.11m     25.84m      84-09 
      24.10m  25.84m  FOUL            
 14 Hart, Ryan                12 Tavares               22.13m     24.38m      80-00 
      20.70m  24.38m  FOUL            
 15 Ray, Arthur               11 Bishop Moore          28.51m     24.00m      78-09 
      18.46m  FOUL  24.00m            
 16 Lomas, James              12 Lake Highlan          23.74m     23.22m      76-02 
      23.22m  21.74m  FOUL           
 17 Cutts, Raymond            11 Jones                 28.96m     22.74m      74-07 
      22.74m  FOUL  PASS            
 18 Joyner, Jaylen            12 Jones                 28.93m     22.72m      74-06 
      22.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Nobles, Ren               10 Umatilla              24.51m     21.28m      69-10 
      19.80m  20.92m  21.28m            
 20 Springstead, Spencer      12 Montverde Ac          23.40m     20.86m      68-05 
      20.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Hedrick, Luke             09 Bishop Moore          20.45m     16.90m      55-05 
      FOUL  16.80m  16.90m            
 22 Smalls, Dupree            09 Mount Dora            22.87m     16.12m      52-11 
      16.12m  FOUL  15.86m            
 -- Moore, Bryan              10 Jones                 30.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 51  Girls Shot Put 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mesidor, Diamond          10 Mount Dora            10.67m     10.69m   35-01.00  10   
      10.04m  10.45m  10.51m  10.06m  10.69m  10.64m
  2 Pate, Claire              12 Jones                  9.95m     10.00m   32-09.75   8   
      10.00m  9.16m  9.92m  9.53m  9.27m  9.89m
  3 Rivera, Nancy             11 Eustis                 9.52m      9.64m   31-07.50   6   
      9.09m  9.04m  9.63m  9.64m  9.20m  9.30m
  4 Brennan, Taylor           12 Bishop Moore           9.14m      9.44m   30-11.75   5    2nd best 9.43
      9.02m  9.44m  9.26m  8.78m  9.43m  9.23m
  5 McCloskey, Madison        12 Eustis                 9.91m      9.44m   30-11.75   4    2nd best 9.40
      9.44m  9.31m  9.40m  9.24m  9.00m  9.40m
  6 Monthony, Emma            12 Tavares                9.29m      9.37m   30-09.00   3   
      9.20m  9.37m  FOUL  8.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McDuffie, Deana           11 Tavares                9.36m      9.35m   30-08.25   2   
      8.62m  9.24m  9.35m  8.46m  8.55m  FOUL
  8 Gordon, Danielle          11 Jones                  9.67m      9.04m   29-08.00   1   
      8.65m  8.98m  9.04m  8.50m  8.11m  8.56m
  9 Turner, Ty                09 Mount Dora             9.14m      9.03m   29-07.50 
      FOUL  8.71m  8.89m  9.03m  8.75m  8.82m
 10 Edwards, Taryn            12 Lake Highlan           8.78m      8.78m   28-09.75 
      7.92m  8.78m  8.56m  8.75m  8.22m  8.23m
 11 Bryan, Trinity            12 Jones                  9.95m      8.50m   27-10.75 
      7.71m  FOUL  8.50m            
 12 Hernandez, Arianna        11 Bishop Moore           8.30m      8.14m   26-08.50 
      7.96m  8.14m  7.50m           
 13 Joyce, Katie              11 Bishop Moore           8.20m      7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.93m  7.95m  FOUL            
 14 Dowdy, Clara              09 Trinity Prep           8.37m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.72m  7.84m  7.35m           
 15 Wallman, Taylor           11 Tavares                8.10m      7.72m   25-04.00 
      7.72m  7.35m  FOUL            
 16 Eliscu, Elizabeth         11 Trinity Prep           8.15m      7.02m   23-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.02m            
 17 Varitek, Jessica          10 Mount Dora             7.31m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.42m  6.66m  6.71m            
 18 Espinosa, Melissa         11 Eustis                 6.72m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.11m  6.57m            
 19 Kimpel, Desiree           10 Tavares                5.70m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  5.62m  6.42m            
 20 Delerme, Morgan           09 Trinity Prep           6.98m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.22m  6.09m  6.47m            
 21 Secrist, Grace            12 Bishop Moore                      6.31m   20-08.50 
      5.86m  6.14m  6.31m            
 22 Dominguez, Alana          10 Mount Dora             7.20m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      5.88m  5.64m  6.24m            
 23 Michaud, Yolette          11 Montverde Ac           6.73m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.97m  6.06m  6.08m            
 24 Gordon, Elizabeth         11 Trinity Prep           6.32m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.78m  5.87m  5.55m            
 
Event 52  Boys Shot Put 2A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Luke             10 Trinity Prep          13.79m     14.17m   46-06.00  10   
      14.17m  13.84m  13.80m  14.13m  PASS  PASS
  2 Wilson, Conrad            11 Trinity Prep          13.57m     13.97m   45-10.00   8   
      13.22m  13.73m  13.45m  FOUL  13.35m  13.97m
  3 Cutts, Raymond            11 Jones                 12.99m     13.71m   44-11.75   6   
      12.93m  11.86m  13.71m  12.62m  12.47m  13.41m
  4 Gary, Jadon               11 Tavares               13.44m     13.41m   44-00.00   5   
      10.94m  13.08m  13.20m  13.41m  12.68m  12.67m
  5 Schreck, Myles            12 Trinity Prep          13.12m     13.14m   43-01.50   4   
      12.21m  12.00m  12.25m  12.76m  11.80m  13.14m
  6 Joyner, Jaylen            12 Jones                 11.84m     12.62m   41-05.00   3   
      12.62m  11.69m  11.32m  10.69m  12.30m  11.99m
  7 Lomas, James              12 Lake Highlan          12.43m     12.55m   41-02.25   2   
      12.55m  12.17m  FOUL  12.42m  11.77m  FOUL
  8 Anderson, Evan            12 Bishop Moore          12.77m     12.36m   40-06.75   1   
      11.32m  FOUL  11.93m  12.36m  11.89m  FOUL
  9 Perez, Jordan             11 Tavares               10.88m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.78m  11.47m  11.19m  11.35m  11.68m
 10 Moore, Bryan              10 Jones                 11.70m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.61m  11.66m  11.00m            
 11 Thomas, Brandon           10 Bishop Moore          11.53m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.87m  10.87m            
 12 Hatley, Kenneth           10 Umatilla              10.64m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.12m  9.70m  11.00m            
 13 Lee, Christian            11 Trinity Prep          12.97m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Ray, Arthur               11 Bishop Moore           9.76m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      9.16m  10.91m  10.28m            
 15 Sweeney, Aidan            10 Lake Highlan          10.06m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  9.58m  9.68m            
 16 Higgins, Chad             12 Eustis                 9.61m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  7.74m  8.50m            
 17 Springstead, Spencer      12 Montverde Ac          10.36m      9.44m   30-11.75 
      8.88m  8.93m  9.44m            
 18 Nobles, Ren               10 Umatilla               8.15m      8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.51m  8.57m  8.85m            
 19 Morris, Chaz              10 Mount Dora            10.29m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.25m  8.75m  8.61m            
 20 Hedrick, Luke             09 Bishop Moore           8.14m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      7.59m  8.26m  8.70m            
 
Event 53  Girls Shot Put 2A Adaptive
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Conroy, Katherine         12 Bishop Moore           2.80m      3.16m   10-04.50  10   
      2.55m  2.81m  2.81m  2.96m  3.09m  3.16m
  2 Beauregard, Ashley        10 Bishop Moore           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
      1.46m  1.46m  1.48m  1.49m  1.55m  1.49m
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Janiyah         10 Jones                  12.24      12.29Q  0.5  2 
  2 White, Azaria             09 Jones                  12.58      12.43Q  2.7  5 
  3 Buie, Alaijah             10 Tavares                12.41      12.55Q -1.4  3 
  4 Harvey, Kilani            11 Jones                  12.55      12.61Q -0.9  4 
  5 Hollie, Jaela             11 Jones                  12.22      13.14Q  0.8  1 
  6 Brown, Daqueisha          10 Tavares                13.08      12.84q  2.7  5 
  7 McGuire, Madison          10 Trinity Prep           13.21      13.02q -1.4  3 
  8 Villanueva Garcia, Crist  11 Bishop Moore           13.40      13.16q  0.8  1 
  9 Negron, Xashlie           09 Montverde Ac           13.42      13.28   0.5  2 
 10 Vuillier, Alissa          11 Trinity Prep           13.21      13.37  -0.9  4 
 11 Mercenit, Luna            12 Eustis                 13.30      13.52   0.8  1 
 12 Talbert, Cameron          11 Trinity Prep           13.65      13.66   2.7  5 
 13 McMullen, Madison         09 Montverde Ac           14.16      13.71   2.7  5 
 14 Cotter, Jacey             09 Lake Highlan           13.68      13.72  -0.9  4 
 15 Pierre, Jackie            09 Mount Dora             13.25      13.88   0.5  2 
 16 Smith, Julia              11 Umatilla               13.50      13.97  -0.9  4 
 17 Jones, Michelle           12 Trinity Prep           14.04      14.00   0.8  1 
 18 Galeano, Daniella         09 Bishop Moore           14.00      14.00   0.5  2 
 19 Merenda, Olivia           12 Bishop Moore           13.81      14.04  -1.4  3 
 20 McRay, Riley              10 Mount Dora             13.65      14.22   2.7  5 
 21 Tutorino, Nancy           12 Lake Highlan           14.21      14.30   0.5  2 
 22 Allen, Olivia             09 Lake Highlan           14.36      14.37   0.8  1 
 23 Evans, Maison             09 Umatilla               14.80      14.39   2.7  5 
 24 Brown, Kymberly           10 Eustis                 14.17      14.42  -1.4  3 
 25 Shorey, Daniell           10 Eustis                 14.41      14.59   0.5  2 
 26 Turner, Ty                09 Mount Dora             13.42      14.60  -1.4  3 
 27 Belyeu, Taylor            11 Umatilla               14.40      14.70  -1.4  3 
 28 Owusu-Agyemang, Grace     12 Montverde Ac           14.17      14.71  -0.9  4 
 29 Mose, Alisa               12 Tavares                14.53      14.73  -0.9  4 
 30 Hull, Daja                09 Mount Dora             14.00      14.85   0.8  1 
 31 Pratt, Hillary            11 Montverde Ac           14.76      14.97  -1.4  3 
 32 Madden, Isabella          09 Umatilla               14.90      14.99   0.8  1 
 33 Ribble, Cansas            10 Tavares                15.81      15.31   0.5  2 
 34 Cummings, Delicia         10 Eustis                 15.09      16.13  -0.9  4 
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Janiyah         10 Jones                  12.29      11.96   1.0  10   
  2 Buie, Alaijah             10 Tavares                12.55      12.25   1.0   8   
  3 White, Azaria             09 Jones                  12.43      12.45   1.0   6   
  4 Harvey, Kilani            11 Jones                  12.61      12.52   1.0   5   
  5 Brown, Daqueisha          10 Tavares                12.84      12.62   1.0   4   
  6 McGuire, Madison          10 Trinity Prep           13.02      12.66   1.0   3   
  7 Villanueva Garcia, Crist  11 Bishop Moore           13.16      13.05   1.0   2   
  8 Hollie, Jaela             11 Jones                  13.14      13.30   1.0   1   
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen-Johnson, Dacarri    10 Jones                  10.97      10.94Q  2.3  2 
  2 Sanders, Adrian           12 Eustis                 11.14      11.22Q  0.8  4 
  3 Smith, Dantevion          11 Tavares                11.37      11.23Q  0.7  1 
  4 Robinson, Jadan           10 Jones                  11.02      11.32Q  1.0  3  11.312
  5 Leafers, Kaleb            12 Tavares                11.44      11.21q  2.3  2 
  6 Jean Baptiste, Mendez     10 Jones                  11.38      11.24q  0.7  1  11.231
  7 Blake, Caleb              11 Bishop Moore           10.87      11.24q  0.7  1  11.236
  8 Bonds, Cameron            10 Umatilla               11.30      11.32q  0.8  4  11.318
  9 Cyrius, Mark              11 Jones                  11.58      11.39   0.8  4 
 10 Manning, Jatarious        11 Tavares                11.03      11.41   0.8  4 
 11 Deese, Nicholas           12 Lake Highlan           11.16      11.44   1.0  3 
 12 Peterkin, Joseph          11 Tavares                11.69      11.76   1.0  3 
 13 Welch, Herbert            10 Mount Dora             11.64      11.79   0.8  4 
 14 Chappelle, Ruben          11 Eustis                 11.97      11.86   2.3  2 
 15 Williams, Payton          10 Mount Dora             12.01      11.97   2.3  2 
 16 Morrison, Marc            09 Bishop Moore           12.11      12.02   1.0  3 
 17 Drummond, Clayton         11 Trinity Prep           11.71      12.10   2.3  2 
 18 Andre, Alexander          10 Bishop Moore           12.45      12.16   2.3  2 
 19 Buggs, Shamar             11 Eustis                 11.95      12.19   0.7  1 
 20 Rennie, Malachi           09 Bishop Moore           12.37      12.21   0.8  4 
 21 Green, Isaiah             10 Mount Dora             12.20      12.25   0.7  1 
 22 Qin, David                10 Trinity Prep           12.23      12.45   1.0  3 
 23 Murrillo, Alessandro      10 Lake Highlan           13.16      12.67   0.8  4 
 24 Ioppolo, Frank            10 Lake Highlan           13.13      12.72   2.3  2 
 25 Spafford, Jacob           09 Lake Highlan           12.94      12.76   0.7  1 
 26 Pinard, Jevon             09 Trinity Prep           12.60      13.03   0.7  1 
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen-Johnson, Dacarri    10 Jones                  10.94      10.66   2.1  10   
  2 Robinson, Jadan           10 Jones                  11.32      10.98   2.1   8   
  3 Jean Baptiste, Mendez     10 Jones                  11.24      11.06   2.1   6    11.060
  4 Smith, Dantevion          11 Tavares                11.23      11.07   2.1   5    11.061
  5 Sanders, Adrian           12 Eustis                 11.22      11.12   2.1   4   
  6 Leafers, Kaleb            12 Tavares                11.21      11.29   2.1   3   
  7 Bonds, Cameron            10 Umatilla               11.32      11.37   2.1   2   
 -- Blake, Caleb              11 Bishop Moore           11.24        DNF   2.1 
 
Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buie, Alaijah             10 Tavares                25.77      25.55Q  2.7  2 
  2 Harvey, Kilani            11 Jones                  26.27      26.01Q  2.3  5 
  3 White, Azaria             09 Jones                  26.02      26.28Q  2.9  3 
  4 Townsend, Janiyah         10 Jones                  25.05      26.42Q  4.4  1 
  5 Mercenit, Luna            12 Eustis                 27.11      27.91Q  2.2  4 
  6 Brown, Daqueisha          10 Tavares                27.04      27.22q  2.3  5 
  7 Villanueva Garcia, Crist  11 Bishop Moore           27.41      27.88q  2.9  3 
  8 Vuillier, Alissa          11 Trinity Prep           27.88      28.10q  2.7  2 
  9 Jackson, Kennedy          09 Bishop Moore           28.06      28.11   4.4  1 
 10 Cotter, Jacey             09 Lake Highlan           28.60      28.16   2.7  2 
 11 McMullen, Madison         09 Montverde Ac           29.50      28.37   2.7  2 
 12 Jones, Michelle           12 Trinity Prep           28.54      28.42   4.4  1 
 13 Havas, Jiselle            12 Lake Highlan           29.02      28.75   2.3  5 
 14 Smith, Julia              11 Umatilla               29.50      29.39   2.9  3 
 15 Sayles-Robinson, Tomaray  09 Mount Dora             28.90      29.58   2.2  4 
 16 Evans, Maison             09 Umatilla               30.12      29.68   2.2  4 
 17 McRay, Riley              10 Mount Dora             29.52      30.03   4.4  1 
 18 Madden, Isabella          09 Umatilla               31.20      30.24   2.7  2 
 19 Cox, Kylie                10 Tavares                31.82      30.35   4.4  1 
 20 Shorey, Daniell           10 Eustis                 31.37      30.52   2.7  2 
 21 Gibson, Emma              09 Mount Dora             28.81      30.69   2.9  3 
 22 Pratt, Hillary            11 Montverde Ac           31.37      30.74   2.9  3 
 23 Hernandez, Breanna        11 Tavares                30.40      30.89   2.2  4 
 24 Hull, Daja                09 Mount Dora             30.01      31.03   2.7  2 
 25 Brown, Kymberly           10 Eustis                 32.22      31.05   2.9  3 
 26 Merenda, Olivia           12 Bishop Moore           29.13      31.38   2.3  5 
 27 Owusu-Agyemang, Grace     12 Montverde Ac           31.33      31.52   2.3  5 
 28 Rodriguez, Zelimar        09 Bishop Moore           29.45      31.82   2.2  4 
 -- Hollie, Jaela             11 Jones                  26.03        DNF   2.2  4 
 -- Tutorino, Nancy           12 Lake Highlan           29.93        DNF   2.9  3 
 -- Belyeu, Taylor            11 Umatilla               29.60        DNF   4.4  1 
 -- Cummings, Delicia         10 Eustis                 33.44        DNF   2.3  5 
 
Event 57  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Janiyah         10 Jones                  26.42      24.78   1.6  10   
  2 Buie, Alaijah             10 Tavares                25.55      25.90   1.6   8   
  3 Harvey, Kilani            11 Jones                  26.01      26.13   1.6   6   
  4 White, Azaria             09 Jones                  26.28      26.44   1.6   5   
  5 Brown, Daqueisha          10 Tavares                27.22      27.34   1.6   4   
  6 Villanueva Garcia, Crist  11 Bishop Moore           27.88      27.54   1.6   3   
  7 Vuillier, Alissa          11 Trinity Prep           28.10      27.91   1.6   2   
  8 Mercenit, Luna            12 Eustis                 27.91      28.32   1.6   1   
 
Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Adrian           12 Eustis                 22.79      22.52Q  2.4  4 
  2 Hill, Dominick            10 Jones                  22.45      22.74Q  2.0  3 
  3 Deese, Nicholas           12 Lake Highlan           23.35      22.97Q  4.3  1 
  4 Allen-Johnson, Dacarri    10 Jones                  22.36      23.61Q  3.3  2 
  5 Robinson, Jadan           10 Jones                  22.46      22.56q  2.4  4 
  6 Thomas, Jonathan          11 Jones                  23.57      23.06q  4.3  1 
  7 Griffin, Yohane           12 Montverde Ac           22.88      23.12q  2.0  3 
  8 Von Maxey, Taylor         12 Tavares                23.69      23.47q  2.4  4 
  9 Leafers, Kaleb            12 Tavares                23.35      23.62   4.3  1 
 10 Alvarez, Roberto          11 Mount Dora             24.04      23.70   4.3  1 
 11 Jafet, Christopher        11 Bishop Moore           24.24      23.81   2.4  4 
 12 Welch, Herbert            10 Mount Dora             23.88      23.84   2.4  4 
 13 Peterkin, Joseph          11 Tavares                25.10      24.23   2.0  3 
 14 Hodges, Caleb             09 Trinity Prep           23.98      24.25   2.0  3 
 15 Chappelle, Ruben          11 Eustis                 24.45      24.31   3.3  2 
 16 Galvan-Santos, Carlos     11 Bishop Moore           24.51      24.78   3.3  2 
 17 Weiner, Jacob             09 Lake Highlan           25.35      25.21   3.3  2 
 18 Solby, Reece              09 Bishop Moore           25.34      25.28   2.0  3  25.272
 19 Clarkston, Kyle           11 Mount Dora             25.17      25.28   2.0  3  25.276
 20 Spafford, Jacob           09 Lake Highlan                      25.81   2.4  4 
 21 Seabury, Lawrence         12 Tavares                26.05      25.91   3.3  2 
 22 Ioppolo, Frank            10 Lake Highlan           26.45      25.96   2.0  3 
 23 Delius, Delcy             11 Eustis                 26.02      26.00   4.3  1 
 24 Spallone, Alexandre       11 Trinity Prep           26.75      26.11   4.3  1 
 25 Nepple, Christopher       09 Trinity Prep           25.30      26.90   2.4  4 
 26 Crespo, Antonio           10 Trinity Prep           26.97      27.14   3.3  2 
 27 Bonds, Cameron            10 Umatilla               23.10      27.62   3.3  2 
 -- Blake, Caleb              11 Bishop Moore           22.16        DNF   4.3  1 
 
Event 58  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen-Johnson, Dacarri    10 Jones                  23.61      22.17   1.5  10   
  2 Hill, Dominick            10 Jones                  22.74      22.58   1.5   8   
  3 Robinson, Jadan           10 Jones                  22.56      22.70   1.5   6   
  4 Sanders, Adrian           12 Eustis                 22.52      22.84   1.5   5   
  5 Thomas, Jonathan          11 Jones                  23.06      23.12   1.5   4   
  6 Griffin, Yohane           12 Montverde Ac           23.12      23.28   1.5   3   
  7 Deese, Nicholas           12 Lake Highlan           22.97      23.49   1.5   2   
  8 Von Maxey, Taylor         12 Tavares                23.47      24.35   1.5   1   
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A Adaptive
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Beauregard, Ashley        10 Bishop Moore                      52.21   3.0  10   
  2 Conroy, Katherine         12 Bishop Moore                    1:07.36   3.0   8   
 
Event 61  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tollie, Brishonne         12 Montverde Ac           59.61    1:00.25Q  2 
  2 Phillips, Kheli           09 Lake Highlan         1:00.23    1:01.08Q  4 
  3 Ellis, Kenneicke          12 Jones                  59.85    1:02.39Q  3 
  4 Burton, Jenyia            09 Jones                  56.80    1:03.22Q  1 
  5 Gaynor, Tahira            11 Jones                1:02.29    1:01.10q  4 
  6 Jackson, Kennedy          09 Bishop Moore         1:03.61    1:02.62q  3 
  7 Gilbert, Leann            09 Eustis               1:04.40    1:05.70q  2 
  8 Covarrubias, Brianna      10 Tavares              1:05.52    1:05.73q  1 
  9 Price, Taylor             09 Bishop Moore         1:06.32    1:06.30   1 
 10 Alexandre, Stacy          11 Jones                1:07.86    1:07.22   2 
 11 Tsolakis, Evegania        09 Montverde Ac         1:06.91    1:08.66   3 
 12 Trejo, Briana             09 Tavares              1:11.08    1:10.72   4 
 13 Galeano, Daniella         09 Bishop Moore         1:09.68    1:11.60   4 
 14 Hernandez, Breanna        11 Tavares              1:11.85    1:11.97   3 
 15 Rabess, Dejanea           09 Eustis               1:11.64    1:11.98   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Zelimar        09 Bishop Moore         1:07.00    1:12.45   2 
 17 Santiago, Cecilia         10 Trinity Prep         1:12.67    1:14.45   4 
 18 Maher, Ivie               11 Trinity Prep         1:14.25    1:14.64   3 
 19 Rampersaud, Amber         10 Trinity Prep         1:13.56    1:14.69   2 
 20 Brown, Anchalee           09 Mount Dora           1:10.00    1:15.17   4 
 21 Fields, Summer            09 Mount Dora           1:17.00    1:19.08   2 
 22 Hull, Daja                09 Mount Dora           1:15.20    1:24.78   1 
 -- Brady, Isabella           10 Trinity Prep         1:11.70         FS   1 
 
Event 61  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Jenyia            09 Jones                1:03.22      58.86   10   
  2 Tollie, Brishonne         12 Montverde Ac         1:00.25    1:01.67    8   
  3 Phillips, Kheli           09 Lake Highlan         1:01.08    1:02.31    6   
  4 Ellis, Kenneicke          12 Jones                1:02.39    1:02.36    5   
  5 Gaynor, Tahira            11 Jones                1:01.10    1:02.64    4   
  6 Jackson, Kennedy          09 Bishop Moore         1:02.62    1:05.09    3   
  7 Gilbert, Leann            09 Eustis               1:05.70    1:05.45    2   
  8 Covarrubias, Brianna      10 Tavares              1:05.73    1:09.50    1   
 
Event 62  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baptiste, Weston          09 Montverde Ac           50.12      49.75Q  1 
  2 Manning, Jatarious        11 Tavares                53.56      52.27Q  3 
  3 Lyford, Jonah             09 Montverde Ac           51.38      52.31Q  4 
  4 Bonds, Cameron            10 Umatilla               53.70      52.65Q  2 
  5 Williams, Jaquae          10 Jones                  53.08      52.46q  1 
  6 Zhou, Francisco           11 Lake Highlan           53.15      52.99q  2 
  7 Cloe, Tristan             12 Trinity Prep           53.84      53.58q  3 
  8 Galvan-Santos, Carlos     11 Bishop Moore           53.70      53.87q  1 
  9 Thomas, Jonathan          11 Jones                  53.08      54.19   4 
 10 Williams, Misauntwan      11 Mount Dora             55.76      54.53   1 
 11 Miller, Peter             12 Lake Highlan           54.49      54.66   4 
 12 Howell, Luke              11 Jones                  53.88      54.74   2 
 13 Walton, Joshua            10 Lake Highlan           54.26      54.77   3 
 14 Weiner, Jacob             09 Lake Highlan           55.46      55.16   1 
 15 Jean Baptiste, Mendez     10 Jones                  50.82      55.39   3 
 16 Jafet, Christopher        11 Bishop Moore           54.57      55.55   4 
 17 Bigney, Justin            10 Trinity Prep           56.64      57.01   4 
 18 Solby, Reece              09 Bishop Moore           55.10      57.06   3 
 19 Ward, Jonathan            11 Trinity Prep           55.76      57.93   1 
 20 Hester, Freddie           11 Eustis                 58.96      58.72   1 
 21 Hill, Kenneth             11 Trinity Prep           57.57      59.02   2 
 22 Shircliff, John           09 Bishop Moore           58.86    1:00.03   2 
 23 Mason, Trevor             10 Mount Dora           1:04.00    1:07.01   3 
 -- Madris, James             12 Eustis                 53.85        DNF   4 
 -- Newsome, Devon            09 Eustis                 57.14         DQ   3  Did not compete LJ
 
Event 62  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baptiste, Weston          09 Montverde Ac           49.75      50.62   10   
  2 Lyford, Jonah             09 Montverde Ac           52.31      51.95    8   
  3 Williams, Jaquae          10 Jones                  52.46      52.55    6   
  4 Manning, Jatarious        11 Tavares                52.27      53.17    5   
  5 Galvan-Santos, Carlos     11 Bishop Moore           53.87      53.27    4   
  6 Cloe, Tristan             12 Trinity Prep           53.58      54.13    3   
  7 Bonds, Cameron            10 Umatilla               52.65      56.60    2   
  8 Zhou, Francisco           11 Lake Highlan           52.99    1:05.99    1   
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraser, Deriesha          12 Jones                  15.01      15.63Q  0.4  1 
  2 Brown, Nyla               12 Eustis                 16.45      16.91Q  0.2  2 
  3 Sorensen, Eden            11 Lake Highlan           16.74      16.96Q  0.9  3 
  4 Cox, Ryelle               12 Tavares                17.47      17.76q  0.9  3 
  5 Joseph, Landy             11 Jones                  18.89      17.87q  0.9  3 
  6 Franklin, Destini         10 Jones                  18.87      18.16q  0.4  1 
  7 Mavrofrides, Madelyn      11 Bishop Moore           18.28      18.31q  0.2  2 
  8 Murphy, Emma              10 Montverde Ac           18.90      18.68q  0.2  2 
  9 Marc, Jessica             12 Trinity Prep           19.08      18.94   0.2  2 
 10 Tilley, Veronica          12 Bishop Moore           19.45      18.95   0.4  1 
 11 Tucker Green, Perri       11 Jones                  18.88      19.37   0.2  2 
 12 Thomas, Ashlinn           11 Trinity Prep           19.85      19.44   0.9  3 
 13 Westbrook, Margaret       11 Eustis                 19.50      19.69   0.4  1 
 14 Kureya, Valerie           11 Trinity Prep           19.68      20.39   0.2  2 
 15 Omalley, Meagan           11 Bishop Moore           20.05      20.94   0.9  3 
 16 Wynn, Olivia              12 Trinity Prep           21.40      21.14   0.4  1 
 17 McCloskey, Madison        12 Eustis                 20.81      21.61   0.9  3 
 18 Allen, Olivia             09 Lake Highlan           21.35      21.66   0.4  1 
 19 Varitek, Jessica          10 Mount Dora             22.00      22.56   0.2  2 
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraser, Deriesha          12 Jones                  15.63      15.34   2.7  10   
  2 Sorensen, Eden            11 Lake Highlan           16.96      16.24   2.7   8   
  3 Brown, Nyla               12 Eustis                 16.91      16.54   2.7   6   
  4 Cox, Ryelle               12 Tavares                17.76      17.43   2.7   5   
  5 Joseph, Landy             11 Jones                  17.87      17.49   2.7   4   
  6 Franklin, Destini         10 Jones                  18.16      17.62   2.7   3   
  7 Mavrofrides, Madelyn      11 Bishop Moore           18.31      17.73   2.7   2   
  8 Murphy, Emma              10 Montverde Ac           18.68      18.46   2.7   1   
 
Event 64  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanterpool, Devonte       12 Umatilla               14.70      15.14Q  2.1  1 
  2 Jones, Omarian            09 Jones                  15.35      15.61Q  3.1  2 
  3 Grabill, Jacob            09 Tavares                16.48      16.05Q  1.5  3 
  4 Lay, William              10 Lake Highlan           16.97      16.41q  2.1  1 
  5 Watts, Robert             11 Trinity Prep           16.64      16.56q  2.1  1 
  6 Coates, Tysen             10 Umatilla               15.90      16.57q  1.5  3 
  7 Fontus, Alix              10 Eustis                 16.62      17.49q  3.1  2 
  8 Walls, Jefferson          11 Lake Highlan           20.14      17.77q  1.5  3 
  9 Cyrius, Mark              11 Jones                  18.03      17.86   1.5  3 
 10 Miller, Samuel            09 Lake Highlan           19.33      18.21   3.1  2 
 11 Sweeney, Christian        11 Bishop Moore           18.64      18.26   1.5  3 
 12 Guzman, Kioris            11 Mount Dora             18.01      18.38   3.1  2 
 13 Molenda, Devin            09 Mount Dora             18.94      18.67   2.1  1 
 14 Kalamba, Michael          09 Mount Dora             19.55      19.59   1.5  3 
 15 Myers, Noah               10 Tavares                19.53      19.78   2.1  1 
 16 Murphy, Donovan           09 Bishop Moore           20.14      19.93   3.1  2 
 17 Mavrofrides, Luke         09 Bishop Moore           21.05      20.41   2.1  1 
 18 Jafet, Jack               09 Bishop Moore           22.10      21.61   3.1  2 
 19 Vazquez-Palerino, Victor  09 Umatilla               19.40      22.08   3.1  2 
 
Event 64  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanterpool, Devonte       12 Umatilla               15.14      14.47   2.6  10   
  2 Grabill, Jacob            09 Tavares                16.05      15.65   2.6   8   
  3 Lay, William              10 Lake Highlan           16.41      15.79   2.6   6   
  4 Jones, Omarian            09 Jones                  15.61      16.05   2.6   5   
  5 Coates, Tysen             10 Umatilla               16.57      16.30   2.6   4   
  6 Watts, Robert             11 Trinity Prep           16.56      16.37   2.6   3   
  7 Walls, Jefferson          11 Lake Highlan           17.77      17.76   2.6   2   
  8 Fontus, Alix              10 Eustis                 17.49      22.78   2.6   1   
 
Event 65  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorensen, Eden            11 Lake Highlan           47.64      49.54Q  1 
  2 Whitaker, Kaycie          11 Tavares                50.01      51.71Q  2 
  3 Franklin, Destini         10 Jones                  50.56      51.98Q  3 
  4 Jackson, Joya             09 Jones                  52.23      51.82q  1 
  5 Tucker Green, Perri       11 Jones                  51.70      52.02q  3 
  6 Murphy, Emma              10 Montverde Ac           52.98      53.22q  1 
  7 Alexandre, Stacy          11 Jones                  54.03      55.01q  2 
  8 Thomas, Ashlinn           11 Trinity Prep           56.64      56.39q  3 
  9 Wynn, Olivia              12 Trinity Prep           57.92      56.59   1 
 10 Tilley, Veronica          12 Bishop Moore           52.01      57.04   2 
 11 Fuhrman, Rosana           10 Mount Dora             54.10      57.68   3 
 12 Omalley, Meagan           11 Bishop Moore           57.58      57.90   1 
 13 Avery, Caroline           11 Trinity Prep           57.47      58.48   2 
 14 Canal, Madeline           11 Trinity Prep           58.16      58.61   3 
 15 McCloskey, Madison        12 Eustis                 58.99      58.81   1 
 16 Allen, Olivia             09 Lake Highlan           58.54    1:03.25   2 
 17 Mavrofrides, Madelyn      11 Bishop Moore           57.97    1:03.78   3 
 18 Varitek, Jessica          10 Mount Dora           1:06.00    1:10.09   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sorensen, Eden            11 Lake Highlan           49.54      48.51   10   
  2 Franklin, Destini         10 Jones                  51.98      49.91    8   
  3 Jackson, Joya             09 Jones                  51.82      50.02    6   
  4 Whitaker, Kaycie          11 Tavares                51.71      50.21    5   
  5 Tucker Green, Perri       11 Jones                  52.02      50.89    4   
  6 Alexandre, Stacy          11 Jones                  55.01      54.42    3   
  7 Murphy, Emma              10 Montverde Ac           53.22      54.69    2   
  8 Thomas, Ashlinn           11 Trinity Prep           56.39      55.92    1   
 
Event 66  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanterpool, Devonte       12 Umatilla               40.80      40.57Q  1 
  2 Grabill, Jacob            09 Tavares                42.28      43.13Q  4 
  3 Hill, Dominick            10 Jones                  41.24      43.41Q  3 
  4 Jones, Omarian            09 Jones                  41.21      44.17Q  2 
  5 Brooks, Brandon           12 Montverde Ac           43.23      43.80q  3 
  6 Lay, William              10 Lake Highlan           43.06      44.18q  4 
  7 Miller, Samuel            09 Lake Highlan           44.21      44.57q  1 
  8 Watts, Robert             11 Trinity Prep           43.31      45.82q  2 
  9 Walls, Jefferson          11 Lake Highlan           44.32      46.22   3 
 10 Castor, Devyn             12 Lake Highlan           46.26      46.62   2 
 11 Cyrius, Mark              11 Jones                  44.88      46.72   4 
 12 Molenda, Devin            09 Mount Dora             46.11      47.00   4 
 13 Guzman, Kioris            11 Mount Dora             48.17      47.91   2 
 14 Mavrofrides, Luke         09 Bishop Moore           46.10      47.93   1 
 15 Sweeney, Christian        11 Bishop Moore           47.70      48.35   2 
 16 Myers, Noah               10 Tavares                46.51      48.39   3 
 17 Kalamba, Michael          09 Mount Dora             48.81      48.85   1 
 18 Fontus, Alix              10 Eustis                 48.33      49.48   4 
 19 Arney, John Paul          12 Trinity Prep           47.88      49.57   1 
 20 Jafet, Jack               09 Bishop Moore           51.59      50.37   4 
 21 Murphy, Donovan           09 Bishop Moore           52.37      52.99   3 
 22 Loiseau, Kurt             12 Trinity Prep           52.76      53.41   3 
 23 Vazquez-Palerino, Victor  09 Umatilla               48.30      56.32   2 
 24 Dethlefs, Dustin          09 Eustis                 56.41    1:00.50   2 
 -- Miller, Bearett           10 Tavares                47.81        DNF   1 
 
Event 66  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanterpool, Devonte       12 Umatilla               40.57      39.58   10   
  2 Hill, Dominick            10 Jones                  43.41      41.83    8   
  3 Jones, Omarian            09 Jones                  44.17      41.84    6   
  4 Grabill, Jacob            09 Tavares                43.13      42.08    5   
  5 Brooks, Brandon           12 Montverde Ac           43.80      42.52    4   
  6 Miller, Samuel            09 Lake Highlan           44.57      43.89    3   
  7 Lay, William              10 Lake Highlan           44.18      43.95    2   
  8 Watts, Robert             11 Trinity Prep           45.82      44.45    1   
 
Event 67  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones                                               48.51      48.91   10   
  2 Tavares                                             50.44      51.49    8   
  3 Trinity Prep                                        51.00      51.62    6   
  4 Montverde Academy                                   53.16      51.91    5   
  5 Bishop Moore                                        52.37      52.88    4   
  6 Lake Highland Prep                                  53.53      54.06    3   
  7 Eustis                                              54.75      55.39    2   
  8 Mount Dora                                          53.70      55.69    1   
 
Event 68  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones                                               42.51      43.01   10   
  2 Tavares                                             43.82      43.16    8   
  3 Lake Highland Prep                                  43.40      44.22    6   
  4 Bishop Moore                                        44.61      45.98    5   
  5 Trinity Prep                                        46.32      46.65    4   
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones                                             4:01.69    4:05.39   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep                                4:09.52    4:13.63    8   
  3 Tavares                                           4:11.22    4:20.34    6   
  4 Trinity Prep                                      4:20.00    4:26.42    5   
  5 Bishop Moore                                      4:22.08    4:34.26    4   
  6 Eustis                                            5:01.00    4:47.37    3   
  7 Mount Dora                                        4:34.00    4:52.72    2   
 
Event 70  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montverde Academy                                 3:31.54    3:31.09   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep                                3:35.63    3:31.58    8   
  3 Jones                                             3:28.01    3:32.78    6   
  4 Eustis                                            3:36.36    3:34.59    5   
  5 Bishop Moore                                      3:34.00    3:39.26    4   
  6 Trinity Prep                                      3:44.71    3:45.52    3   
  7 Mount Dora                                        3:47.00    3:48.55    2   
  8 Tavares                                           3:57.11    3:56.21    1   
 
Event 71  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep                                      9:49.07    9:51.57   10   
  2 Tavares                                          10:45.05   10:04.81    8   
  3 Lake Highland Prep                               10:22.42   10:05.00    6   
  4 Montverde Academy                                10:06.00   10:05.30    5   
  5 Bishop Moore                                     10:22.42   10:09.65    4   
  6 Jones                                             9:46.00   10:23.38    3   
  7 Eustis                                           10:56.48   11:54.74    2   
  8 Mount Dora                                       11:56.00   11:55.09    1   
 
Event 72  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tavares                                           8:22.51    8:20.48   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep                                8:19.00    8:26.63    8   
  3 Bishop Moore                                      8:36.04    8:31.77    6   
  4 Trinity Prep                                      8:27.52    8:43.76    5   
  5 Eustis                                           10:14.45    9:03.80    4   
  6 Jones                                             8:55.00    9:05.91    3   
  7 Mount Dora                                        9:18.00    9:36.05    2   
  8 Umatilla                                         10:05.00   10:35.79    1   
 
Event 73  Girls 800 Meter Run 2A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwab, Savannah          11 Tavares              2:18.81    2:22.96   2  10   
  2 Pisello, Alaina           09 Trinity Prep         2:20.95    2:24.88   2   8   
  3 Cisneros, Alexandra       11 Lake Highlan         2:21.58    2:25.74   2   6   
  4 Phillips, Kheli           09 Lake Highlan         2:22.45    2:26.08   2   5   
  5 Tomlinson, Taylor         09 Bishop Moore         2:30.36    2:33.94   2   4   
  6 Meers, Nicole             11 Montverde Ac         2:32.00    2:34.50   2   3   
  7 Hiers, Brianna            09 Montverde Ac         2:31.00    2:35.83   2   2   
  8 Small, Juliet             11 Lake Highlan         2:31.71    2:37.27   2   1   
  9 Montalvo, Adriana         10 Tavares              2:37.30    2:37.33   2 
 10 Mascarenhas, Anya         10 Lake Highlan         2:39.27    2:39.52   2 
 11 Nesmith, Natalie           7 Montverde Ac         2:44.00    2:39.75   1 
 12 Lorey, Emma               10 Bishop Moore         2:38.33    2:40.25   2 
 13 Busbee, Kate              09 Bishop Moore         2:47.60    2:42.65   1 
 14 Ren, Yuteng               11 Montverde Ac         2:50.04    2:44.15   1 
 15 Blumenfeld, Sofia         10 Trinity Prep         2:48.58    2:49.77   1 
 16 Munguia, Tsvyata          11 Mount Dora           2:52.00    2:50.64   1 
 17 Lundy, Bella              11 Trinity Prep         2:49.08    2:51.49   1 
 18 Qiao, Amy                 09 Trinity Prep         2:54.39    2:51.53   1 
 19 Dotson, Chloe             09 Eustis               3:04.80    3:02.56   1 
 20 Colbert, Cayla            09 Eustis               3:07.53    3:03.82   1 
 21 Grazulis, Rilee           09 Mount Dora           3:01.00    3:06.51   1 
 22 Meyers, Amelia            11 Mount Dora           3:00.00    3:08.51   1 
 23 Motl, Grace               10 Eustis               3:13.49    3:08.64   1 
 24 Wardern, Sade             09 Mount Dora           3:10.00    3:24.92   1 
 -- Gilbert, Leann            09 Eustis               2:42.76        DNF   2 
 -- Montalvo, Cassandra       12 Tavares              2:34.25        DNF   2 
 
Event 74  Boys 800 Meter Run 2A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Dalton             11 Tavares              1:56.43    2:03.00   2  10   
  2 Jacobs, Isaac             11 Lake Highlan         1:58.00    2:03.31   2   8   
  3 Chandler, Clayton         12 Tavares              2:06.98    2:04.43   2   6   
  4 Gottschalk, Jonah         12 Lake Highlan         2:03.00    2:04.94   2   5   
  5 Manning, David            10 Trinity Prep         2:00.55    2:05.63   2   4   
  6 Matias -delgado, Jose Al  11 Bishop Moore         2:12.88    2:07.24   2   3   
  7 Metcalf, Luke             11 Bishop Moore         2:04.68    2:07.44   2   2   
  8 Babington, Jackson        09 Tavares              2:08.87    2:09.55   2   1   
  9 Goodyear, Corbin          11 Bishop Moore         2:08.83    2:09.80   2 
 10 Flatch, Daniel            09 Bishop Moore         2:11.50    2:10.70   2 
 11 Cortes, Ian               12 Montverde Ac         2:04.00    2:10.74   2 
 12 Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando    10 Mount Dora           2:11.00    2:12.21   2 
 13 Collignon, Kenan          10 Tavares              2:12.21    2:13.61   2 
 14 Small, Dylan              12 Lake Highlan         2:13.00    2:13.68   1 
 15 Driscoll, William         11 Trinity Prep         2:26.46    2:14.81   1 
 16 Nesmith, Nicolas           8 Montverde Ac         2:21.00    2:14.94   1 
 17 Miller, Jack              09 Trinity Prep         2:17.05    2:15.90   1 
 18 Adam, Weston              12 Umatilla             2:21.00    2:17.13   1 
 19 Howell, Luke              11 Jones                2:12.38    2:18.67   2 
 20 Cook, William             09 Montverde Ac         2:20.00    2:19.83   1 
 21 Forsythe, Micha           09 Mount Dora           2:20.00    2:21.14   1 
 22 Birkhofer, Ryan           10 Eustis               2:18.00    2:21.58   1 
 23 Hill, Jeffrey             09 Trinity Prep         2:22.30    2:21.97   1 
 24 Barber, Hauken            09 Mount Dora           2:20.00    2:24.88   1 
 25 Machinski, Tate           10 Montverde Ac         2:20.00    2:26.53   1 
 26 Hester, Freddie           11 Eustis               2:24.92    2:28.21   1 
 27 Foster, Jonah             10 Umatilla             2:28.30    2:41.46   1 
 28 Biggham, Dwayne           11 Jones                2:22.17    2:53.01   1 
 -- Demps, Donovan            09 Eustis               2:15.56        DNF   1 
 -- Petro, Campbell           12 Lake Highlan         2:09.11        DNF   2 
 -- Urbano, Edward            12 Jones                2:12.98        DNF   1 
 -- Madris, James             12 Eustis               2:06.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 75  Girls 800 Meter Run 2A Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beauregard, Ashley        10 Bishop Moore                    3:40.40   10   
  2 Conroy, Katherine         12 Bishop Moore                    5:30.56    8   
 
Event 77  Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henne, Lily                8 Montverde Ac         5:06.00    5:11.15   10   
  2 Pisello, Alaina           09 Trinity Prep         5:18.98    5:24.77    8   
  3 Cisneros, Alexandra       11 Lake Highlan         5:10.24    5:26.63    6   
  4 Schwab, Savannah          11 Tavares              5:07.19    5:32.57    5   
  5 Albright, Lucy            10 Trinity Prep         5:29.49    5:39.38    4   
  6 Hiers, Brianna            09 Montverde Ac         5:35.00    5:43.91    3   
  7 Lorey, Emma               10 Bishop Moore         5:43.90    5:44.04    2   
  8 Turbyfill, Taitem         09 Trinity Prep         5:42.38    5:44.38    1   
  9 Nesmith, Natalie           7 Montverde Ac         5:58.00    5:46.71  
 10 Montalvo, Cassandra       12 Tavares              5:38.63    5:58.19  
 11 Montalvo, Adriana         10 Tavares              5:55.41    5:59.01  
 12 Demetriades, Olivia       11 Trinity Prep         5:54.04    6:01.78  
 13 Zagorini, Fiona           10 Mount Dora           6:03.00    6:02.98  
 14 Small, Juliet             11 Lake Highlan         5:45.14    6:03.72  
 15 Leal-Trejo, Rosalva       12 Tavares              6:08.76    6:16.42  
 16 Brasko, Brianna           09 Bishop Moore         6:14.76    6:20.43  
 17 George, Ashley            09 Lake Highlan         6:43.93    6:23.70  
 18 Aziz, Layla                8 Montverde Ac         6:31.00    6:33.05  
 19 Dotson, Chloe             09 Eustis               6:37.42    7:03.32  
 20 Motl, Grace               10 Eustis               7:02.74    7:16.53  
 -- Colbert, Cayla            09 Eustis               6:47.26        DNF  
 
Event 78  Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turbyfill, Trent          12 Trinity Prep         4:27.11    4:34.86   10   
  2 Leider, Sean              12 Trinity Prep         4:30.14    4:35.00    8   
  3 Brown, Dalton             11 Tavares              4:29.36    4:35.29    6   
  4 Valiquette, Ryder         12 Montverde Ac         4:37.00    4:35.43    5   
  5 Laboy, Gabriel            12 Tavares              4:38.06    4:35.62    4   
  6 Rickard, James            12 Trinity Prep         4:49.15    4:47.21    3   
  7 Lisman, Marcus            09 Bishop Moore         4:55.59    4:51.19    2   
  8 Eckbert, Haden            12 Lake Highlan         4:57.00    4:52.37    1   
  9 Kenoyer, Ty               10 Lake Highlan         4:54.00    4:53.82  
 10 Drennan, Ephraim          10 Tavares              4:55.02    5:00.07  
 11 Utz, Edward               11 Bishop Moore         5:03.41    5:01.81  
 12 Chandler, Clayton         12 Tavares              4:49.68    5:05.72  
 13 Bisienere, Jackson        11 Bishop Moore         5:03.37    5:10.08  
 14 Bailey, Jermaine          10 Eustis               5:19.00    5:15.78  
 15 Cook, William             09 Montverde Ac         5:23.00    5:17.12  
 16 Cardwell, Colton           7 Montverde Ac         5:13.00    5:21.77  
 17 Birkhofer, Ryan           10 Eustis               5:14.31    5:22.97  
 18 Aziz, Andrew              10 Montverde Ac         5:23.00    5:23.29  
 19 Carroll, Tyler            12 Eustis               5:15.40    5:27.25  
 20 Metcalf, Luke             11 Bishop Moore         4:50.84    5:27.45  
 21 Bobo, Reese T00           12 Lake Highlan         4:56.76    5:31.60  
 22 Crowley, Dayven           09 Mount Dora           5:30.00    5:33.31  
 23 Bunce, Bladen             09 Mount Dora           5:34.00    5:58.44  
 24 Graff, Evan               12 Eustis               5:35.00    6:00.56  
 25 Thornburg, Gabriel        10 Umatilla             6:18.00    6:40.07  
 26 Windham, Donovon          10 Umatilla             6:12.00    6:40.44  
 -- Gottschalk, Jonah         12 Lake Highlan         4:39.00        DNF  
 -- Manning, David            10 Trinity Prep         4:25.13        DNF  
 
Event 79  Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henne, Lily                8 Montverde Ac        11:05.00   11:02.99   10   
  2 Cardwell, Kendyl          09 Montverde Ac        11:00.45   11:17.51    8   
  3 McAnally, Audrey          10 Trinity Prep        10:58.61   11:29.16    6   
  4 Brauman, Jayci             8 Montverde Ac        11:56.00   11:45.02    5   
  5 Sperry, Ryleigh            8 Montverde Ac        11:50.00   11:53.69    4   
  6 Albright, Olivia          12 Trinity Prep        12:36.74   12:52.39    3   
  7 Wilhelm, Emily            09 Trinity Prep        12:31.33   12:57.68    2   
  8 Bruinsma, Candice         09 Tavares             13:02.59   13:00.53    1   
  9 Montalvo, Cassandra       12 Tavares             12:54.71   13:12.10  
 10 Banuelos, Caroline        10 Bishop Moore        13:08.04   13:41.82  
 11 Ward, Nicole              09 Lake Highlan        14:02.12   13:52.36  
 12 George, Kelly             10 Lake Highlan        13:38.20   13:59.19  
 13 Brasko, Brianna           09 Bishop Moore        13:28.42   14:22.94  
 14 Piermont, Rachel          09 Bishop Moore        14:27.86   14:45.66  
 -- Ewing-Anderson, Ann       10 Bishop Moore        16:26.02        DNF  
 
Event 80  Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Richard         12 Trinity Prep         9:34.68    9:46.74   10   
  2 Turbyfill, Trent          12 Trinity Prep         9:21.95    9:46.89    8   
  3 Leider, Sean              12 Trinity Prep         9:34.68    9:47.55    6   
  4 Addeo, Gavin              12 Lake Highlan         9:55.00    9:47.74    5   
  5 Wilhelm, Christopher      11 Trinity Prep         9:43.11    9:51.88    4   
  6 Laboy, Fernando           11 Tavares             10:07.77   10:12.90    3   
  7 Valiquette, Ryder         12 Montverde Ac        10:23.00   10:13.98    2   
  8 Fadool, Jacob             11 Lake Highlan        10:20.00   10:41.13    1   
  9 Bisienere, Jackson        11 Bishop Moore        10:45.55   11:00.84  
 10 Phillips, Grayson         12 Lake Highlan        10:40.00   11:03.71  
 11 Drennan, Ephraim          10 Tavares                        11:03.82  
 12 Cardwell, Colton           7 Montverde Ac        11:03.00   11:04.14  
 13 Goodyear, Corbin          11 Bishop Moore        10:51.50   11:06.21  
 14 Taramykin, Andrew         10 Bishop Moore        10:59.65   11:10.95  
 15 Aziz, Andrew              10 Montverde Ac        11:30.00   11:24.60  
 16 Lee, Nicholas             09 Eustis              11:38.06   11:32.33  
 17 Pezzi, Caleb              11 Bishop Moore        11:20.60   11:48.86  
 18 Bailey, Jermaine          10 Eustis              11:33.00   11:50.75  
 19 Georgiev, Alex             6 Montverde Ac        11:44.00   11:51.48  
 20 Flood, Logan              09 Eustis              12:55.08   12:08.83  
 
             Women - 2A Adaptive - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Moore                54                                           
 
             Women - 2A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jones                      167        2) Trinity Prep              116   
    3) Montverde Academy          102.50     4) Tavares                    92   
    5) Lake Highland Prep          80.50     6) Bishop Moore               43   
    7) Eustis                      30        8) Mount Dora                 25   
    9) Umatilla                     6                                           
 
              Men - 2A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Prep               128        2) Jones                     117   
    3) Tavares                    111        4) Lake Highland Prep         80   
    5) Bishop Moore                58        6) Umatilla                   56   
    7) Montverde Academy           49        8) Eustis                     43   
    9) Mount Dora                  14                                           

MF-Athletic