FHSAA 2AD13 @ Cocoa Beach 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Class 2A District 13 - 10/24/2015                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Cocoa Beach                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4378 Beach, Amanda       11 Melbourne Ce            5:54.3   18:20.60    1   
  2 #4457 Zeller, Skye        12 Space Coast             6:01.9   18:44.20    2   
  3 #4406 Coriell, Dominique  11 Rockledge Hi            6:15.1   19:25.40    3   
  4 #4302 Flemming, Hannah    11 Astronaut Hi            6:18.1   19:34.50        
  5 #4435 Rukab, Lana          9 Satellite Hi            6:19.4   19:38.60    4   
  6 #4436 Towers, Sara        10 Satellite Hi            6:30.2   20:12.10    5   
  7 #4323 Kattenberg, Anique   7 Cocoa Beach             6:32.6   20:19.70    6   
  8 #4382 Hennessy, Nicole    12 Melbourne Ce            6:33.8   20:23.30    7   
  9 #4411 McLaughlin, Sadie   10 Rockledge Hi            6:37.4   20:34.40    8   
 10 #4358 Bennett, Shelby     10 Edgewood Jr.            6:41.2   20:46.30    9   
 11 #4301 Canfield, Erin      12 Astronaut Hi            6:43.1   20:52.40        
 12 #4472 Folger, Kamryn      11 Titusville H            6:47.5   21:06.00   10   
 13 #4360 Higginbotham, Hale  11 Edgewood Jr.            6:52.1   21:20.10   11   
 14 #4319 Clark, Vanessa       7 Cocoa Beach             6:56.8   21:34.80   12   
 15 #4405 Braswell, Katlin     9 Rockledge Hi            6:57.9   21:38.10   13   
 16 #4381 Harnden, Abigail    10 Melbourne Ce            7:00.1   21:45.10   14   
 17 #4364 Sierra, Isabel       7 Edgewood Jr.            7:00.8   21:47.30   15   
 18 #4409 Jernberg, Katarina  12 Rockledge Hi            7:07.3   22:07.40   16   
 19 #4471 Dean, Danielle      12 Titusville H            7:10.4   22:17.10   17   
 20 #4388 Zanganeh, Kiana     12 Melbourne Ce            7:10.9   22:18.60   18   
 21 #4329 Schuster, Marina    10 Cocoa Beach             7:12.2   22:22.70   19   
 22 #4322 Johnson, Lauren      8 Cocoa Beach             7:12.8   22:24.60   20   
 23 #4434 Parry, Madeline     11 Satellite Hi            7:14.0   22:28.20   21   
 24 #4478 O'Bryan, Jessica    10 Titusville H            7:16.1   22:34.90   22   
 25 #4412 Miller, Emily       12 Rockledge Hi            7:17.0   22:37.50   23   
 26 #4361 Madeux, Maddelyn    10 Edgewood Jr.            7:17.7   22:39.60   24   
 27 #4404 Baysinger, Alexand  10 Rockledge Hi            7:19.0   22:43.70   25   
 28 #4359 Corbin, Peyton       9 Edgewood Jr.            7:20.2   22:47.40   26   
 29 #4362 Madeux, Margeaux     9 Edgewood Jr.            7:21.0   22:50.00   27   
 30 #4326 Norris, Isabella     8 Cocoa Beach             7:21.8   22:52.40   28   
 31 #4408 James, Aniyah       10 Rockledge Hi            7:22.7   22:55.40   29   
 32 #4432 Janders, Nicole     11 Satellite Hi            7:22.8   22:55.70   30   
 33 #4328 Schuster, Coral      7 Cocoa Beach             7:24.5   23:01.00   31   
 34 #4383 Jaime, Allyn         9 Melbourne Ce            7:27.5   23:10.30   32   
 35 #4430 Bowling, Hannah     12 Satellite Hi            7:27.7   23:10.90   33   
 36 #4451 Ramsey, Mckaleigh   11 Space Coast             7:34.2   23:31.10   34   
 37 #4469 Carrillo, Alyssa    12 Titusville H            7:34.4   23:31.60   35   
 38 #4456 Webster, Madison     7 Space Coast             7:37.6   23:41.50   36   
 39 #4448 Franco, Samantha     9 Space Coast             7:47.1   24:11.10   37   
 40 #4449 Gahres, Elizabeth   11 Space Coast             7:48.1   24:14.30   38   
 41 #4379 Belmont, Madison     9 Melbourne Ce            7:55.7   24:37.80   39   
 42 #4431 Cafiero, Olivia     12 Satellite Hi            7:57.6   24:43.80   40   
 43 #4447 Debski, Cora-lynn    8 Space Coast             7:58.3   24:45.90   41   
 44 #4376 Anderson, Mackenzi  10 Melbourne Ce            8:00.4   24:52.50   42   
 45 #4450 Pappas, Monica      12 Space Coast             8:00.7   24:53.30   43   
 46 #4321 Durkin, Lilly       10 Cocoa Beach             8:03.9   25:03.30   44   
 47 #4433 Parry, Karen        10 Satellite Hi            8:12.5   25:29.90   45   
 48 #4474 Jones, Mallory      10 Titusville H            8:16.7   25:43.00   46   
 49 #4365 Smithson, Shea       9 Edgewood Jr.            8:26.5   26:13.60   47   
 50 #4344 Carter, Caitlin     10 Cocoa High School       8:33.8   26:36.20        
 51 #4480 Snodgrass, Elyza    11 Titusville H            8:50.5   27:28.00   48   
 52 #4303 Pickering, Olivia    9 Astronaut Hi            9:33.5   29:41.60        
 53 #4345 Higginbotham, Hale   9 Cocoa High School       9:35.5   29:48.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rockledge High School        63    3    8   13   16   23   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:46:22.80                                                     
         Average:    21:16.56                                                     
   2 Melbourne Central Catholi    72    1    7   14   18   32   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:45:57.90                                                     
         Average:    21:11.58                                                     
   3 Edgewood Jr./Sr. High Sch    85    9   11   15   24   26   27   47           
      Total Time:  1:49:20.70                                                     
         Average:    21:52.14                                                     
   4 Cocoa Beach Junior-Senior    85    6   12   19   20   28   31   44           
      Total Time:  1:49:34.20                                                     
         Average:    21:54.84                                                     
   5 Satellite High School        93    4    5   21   30   33   40   45           
      Total Time:  1:48:25.50                                                     
         Average:    21:41.10                                                     
   6 Titusville High School      130   10   17   22   35   46   48                
      Total Time:  1:55:12.60                                                     
         Average:    23:02.52                                                     
   7 Space Coast Junior/Senior   147    2   34   36   37   38   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:54:22.20                                                     
         Average:    22:52.44
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Class 2A District 13 - 10/24/2015                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Cocoa Beach                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4438 Kattenberg, Egan    11 Satellite Hi            5:11.2   16:06.60    1   
  2 #4488 Jones, Mason        11 Titusville H            5:11.3   16:06.90    2   
  3 #4427 Smith, Troy          9 Rockledge Hi            5:16.1   16:21.90    3   
  4 #4439 Kattenberg, Trevor  11 Satellite Hi            5:21.5   16:38.60    4   
  5 #4440 McMahon, Connor     12 Satellite Hi            5:27.2   16:56.30    5   
  6 #4333 Cummings, Matthew    9 Cocoa Beach             5:31.0   17:08.20    6   
  7 #4395 Hennessy, Samuel    10 Melbourne Ce            5:31.5   17:09.80    7   
  8 #4445 Vaughan, Trevor     12 Satellite Hi            5:33.5   17:16.00    8   
  9 #4482 Castillo, Benjamin  12 Titusville H            5:33.6   17:16.30    9   
 10 #4330 Addington, Samuel   11 Cocoa Beach             5:33.8   17:16.90   10   
 11 #4309 McCheskey, Dennis   10 Astronaut Hi            5:36.8   17:26.20   11   
 12 #4466 Rodeghier, Austin   12 Space Coast             5:38.6   17:31.80   12   
 13 #4483 Chalmers, Seamus    12 Titusville H            5:38.6   17:31.80   13   
 14 #4338 Gilfix, Roy         10 Cocoa Beach             5:38.8   17:32.40   14   
 15 #4441 Morelock, Mark      12 Satellite Hi            5:38.8   17:32.40   15   
 16 #4371 Johnson, Dylan       8 Edgewood Jr.            5:39.4   17:34.20   16   
 17 #4485 Denson, Trevor       9 Titusville H            5:39.6   17:34.90   17   
 18 #4443 Shaffer, Ryan       12 Satellite Hi            5:41.3   17:40.40   18   
 19 #4446 Woods, Cody         12 Satellite Hi            5:43.1   17:45.90   19   
 20 #4491 Pugh, Jonathan      11 Titusville H            5:44.0   17:48.60   20   
 21 #4490 Parrish, Harley     10 Titusville H            5:44.5   17:50.30   21   
 22 #4389 Aybar de los Santo  11 Melbourne Ce            5:44.8   17:51.00   22   
 23 #4393 De los Santos Coma  11 Melbourne Ce            5:45.4   17:53.10   23   
 24 #4394 Diaz, Maxamillion    9 Melbourne Ce            5:45.7   17:54.00   24   
 25 #4390 Borell, Robert      12 Melbourne Ce            5:45.9   17:54.40   25   
 26 #4428 Washington, Uriah   11 Rockledge Hi            5:46.0   17:55.00   26   
 27 #4492 Vitucci, John-Paul  12 Titusville H            5:47.4   17:59.10   27   
 28 #4417 Daffron, Robert     10 Rockledge Hi            5:50.2   18:07.80   28   
 29 #4373 Kraver, Joshua       8 Edgewood Jr.            5:50.3   18:08.10   29   
 30 #4341 Stremmel, Devin     10 Cocoa Beach             5:51.8   18:12.80   30   
 31 #4418 Daffron, William    12 Rockledge Hi            5:51.8   18:13.00   31   
 32 #4305 Garrett, Jason      10 Astronaut Hi            5:52.1   18:13.70   32   
 33 #4315 Tyree, Christian    12 Astronaut Hi            5:55.0   18:22.90   33   
 34 #4304 Carter, Jacob       11 Astronaut Hi            5:55.7   18:24.90   34   
 35 #4396 Jaime, Paul         11 Melbourne Ce            5:56.2   18:26.40   35   
 36 #4375 Sierra, Victor      12 Edgewood Jr.            5:56.4   18:27.10   36   
 37 #4416 Braswell, Jacob     10 Rockledge Hi            5:57.0   18:28.90   37   
 38 #4316 Williams, Quinton   10 Astronaut Hi            5:59.8   18:37.80   38   
 39 #4340 Padgett, Noah       12 Cocoa Beach             6:01.1   18:41.90   39   
 40 #4306 Garrett, Joshua     11 Astronaut Hi            6:06.5   18:58.50   40   
 41 #4311 Pellerin, Cody      12 Astronaut Hi            6:07.7   19:02.20   41   
 42 #4398 Knoblock, Duncan    10 Melbourne Ce            6:08.4   19:04.30   42   
 43 #4464 Ramos, Jason        12 Space Coast             6:08.4   19:04.40   43   
 44 #4343 Vogt, Jarod         11 Cocoa Beach             6:12.1   19:16.00   44   
 45 #4332 Colanagelo, Logan    9 Cocoa Beach             6:12.7   19:17.80   45   
 46 #4422 Horn, Logan         11 Rockledge Hi            6:14.4   19:23.20   46   
 47 #4425 Poor, Jonathan      12 Rockledge Hi            6:17.4   19:32.30   47   
 48 #4462 Gahres, Jeffrey      9 Space Coast             6:18.4   19:35.60   48   
 49 #4467 Turrill, Steven     11 Space Coast             6:29.3   20:09.30   49   
 50 #4349 Bond, Kevin          9 Cocoa High School       6:31.6   20:16.60   50   
 51 #4370 Hohl, Zachary        9 Edgewood Jr.            6:35.3   20:28.00   51   
 52 #4374 Seward, Thomas       9 Edgewood Jr.            6:35.7   20:29.20   52   
 53 #4460 Felgar, Daniel      12 Space Coast             6:37.9   20:36.10   53   
 54 #4351 Harvey III, Wayne    9 Cocoa High School       6:46.6   21:03.20   54   
 55 #4350 Harvey, Austin       7 Cocoa High School       6:48.9   21:10.20   55   
 56 #4369 Hobbs, Alexander     9 Edgewood Jr.            6:58.4   21:39.90   56   
 57 #4367 Carboni, Johnathon  12 Edgewood Jr.            6:59.8   21:44.10   57   
 58 #4461 Franco, Collin       8 Space Coast             7:02.2   21:51.50   58   
 59 #4463 Lawhorn, Logan      10 Space Coast             7:06.4   22:04.70   59   
 60 #4353 Moore, Glenn         9 Cocoa High School       7:27.2   23:09.30   60   
 61 #4354 Sierra, Kaulana      9 Cocoa High School       7:33.9   23:30.10   61   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Satellite High School        33    1    4    5    8   15   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:24:29.90                                                     
         Average:    16:53.98                                                     
   2 Titusville High School       61    2    9   13   17   20   21   27           
      Total Time:  1:26:18.50                                                     
         Average:    17:15.70                                                     
   3 Cocoa Beach Junior-Senior    99    6   10   14   30   39   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:28:52.20                                                     
         Average:    17:46.44                                                     
   4 Melbourne Central Catholi   101    7   22   23   24   25   35   42           
      Total Time:  1:28:42.30                                                     
         Average:    17:44.46                                                     
   5 Rockledge High School       125    3   26   28   31   37   46   47           
      Total Time:  1:29:06.60                                                     
         Average:    17:49.32                                                     
   6 Astronaut High School       148   11   32   33   34   38   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:31:05.50                                                     
         Average:    18:13.10                                                     
   7 Edgewood Jr./Sr. High Sch   184   16   29   36   51   52   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:35:06.60                                                     
         Average:    19:01.32                                                     
   8 Space Coast Junior/Senior   205   12   43   48   49   53   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:36:57.21                                                     
         Average:    19:23.44                                                     
   9 Cocoa High School           280   50   54   55   60   61                     
      Total Time:  1:49:09.40                                                     
         Average:    21:49.88

MF-Athletic