FHSAA 1AD7 @ St. Stephen’s 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Class 1A District 7 - 10/23/2015                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   St Stephens                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1435 Rovin, Olivia       11 Shorecrest P            6:38.3   20:37.41    1   
  2 #1358 Ehrhart, Terra       8 Out-of-Door Academy     6:51.1   21:16.99    2   
  3 #1456 Valentine, Rachel   11 The Canterbu            6:53.0   21:22.92        
  4 #1377 Friske, Callie       9 Saint Peters            6:54.2   21:26.59    3   
  5 #1339 Thompson, Lauren     8 Northside Ch            6:55.6   21:31.00    4   
  6 #1436 Saunders, Isabelle   8 Shorecrest P            6:57.3   21:36.27    5   
  7 #1334 Lameyer, Mara       12 Northside Ch            7:06.7   22:05.69    6   
  8 #1297 Buckle, Kylah        6 Imagine Scho            7:07.6   22:08.36    7   
  9 #1403 Patel, Shreya       12 Saint Stephe            7:08.1   22:09.77    8   
 10 #1338 Sink, Leah          12 Northside Ch            7:10.8   22:18.22    9   
 11 #1405 Popp, Madelyn        6 Saint Stephe            7:18.6   22:42.64   10   
 12 #1438 Vesely, Sophia       8 Shorecrest P            7:22.1   22:53.45   11   
 13 #1434 Legakis, Julia       7 Shorecrest P            7:22.7   22:55.40   12   
 14 #1279 Weishaar, Tatum     10 Cardinal Moo            7:23.1   22:56.67   13   
 15 #1374 Deja, Kelli         12 Saint Peters            7:26.0   23:05.50   14   
 16 #1356 Behne Sharma, Alli   8 Out-of-Door Academy     7:28.3   23:12.58   15   
 17 #1275 Skirball, Jessica   11 Cardinal Moo            7:28.4   23:12.86   16   
 18 #1404 Pierce, Catherine   10 Saint Stephe            7:30.3   23:18.96   17   
 19 #1398 Barker, Baylee      10 Saint Stephe            7:30.8   23:20.50   18   
 20 #1333 Kellogg, Kelly      10 Northside Ch            7:31.9   23:24.01   19   
 21 #1408 Schnur, Sarah        7 Saint Stephe            7:32.1   23:24.54   20   
 22 #1406 Pung, Gabrielle     10 Saint Stephe            7:33.9   23:30.04   21   
 23 #1313 Bell, Hannah        12 Keswick Chri            7:45.0   24:04.59   22   
 24 #1362 Studdiford, Maeve    7 Out-of-Door Academy     7:46.6   24:09.40   23   
 25 #1437 Schneider, Lily      9 Shorecrest P            7:47.9   24:13.63   24   
 26 #1360 Landeche, Carling   11 Out-of-Door Academy     7:48.1   24:14.19   25   
 27 #1376 Doyle, Julia         9 Saint Peters            7:51.8   24:25.65   26   
 28 #1382 Vigrass, Elizabeth  11 Saint Peters            7:52.5   24:27.79   27   
 29 #1296 Briggs, Tyler        7 Imagine Scho            7:53.9   24:32.07   28   
 30 #1399 Chatham, Elia        7 Saint Stephe            7:59.7   24:50.24   29   
 31 #1337 Shields, Dyi-mond    9 Northside Ch            8:04.1   25:03.83   30   
 32 #1379 Ponzo, Bella         9 Saint Peters            8:04.2   25:04.06   31   
 33 #1317 Kullman, Megan       9 Keswick Chri            8:06.0   25:09.67   32   
 34 #1336 Provard, Cassidy    10 Northside Ch            8:07.0   25:12.95   33   
 35 #1331 Chapman, Natalie    11 Northside Ch            8:07.1   25:13.25   34   
 36 #1273 Meegan, Melanie     10 Cardinal Moo            8:08.8   25:18.55   35   
 37 #1315 Endrulat, Erin      12 Keswick Chri            8:10.9   25:25.18   36   
 38 #1300 Pavesic, Mia         6 Imagine Scho            8:11.8   25:27.82   37   
 39 #1266 Ceravolo, Anna      12 Cardinal Moo            8:15.0   25:37.86   38   
 40 #1270 France, Lauren      11 Cardinal Moo            8:17.8   25:46.48   39   
 41 #1254 Smith, Isabella      8 Bradenton Ch            8:25.0   26:08.77        
 42 #1455 Tomalin, Nia         6 The Canterbu            8:25.4   26:10.17        
 43 #1425 Webber, Chloe        7 Sarasota Chr            8:28.1   26:18.36        
 44 #1299 Mccrae, Alexis       6 Imagine Scho            8:29.1   26:21.69   40   
 45 #1433 Hodgson, Elizabeth  10 Shorecrest P            8:33.9   26:36.52   41   
 46 #1316 Gardner, Emma        9 Keswick Chri            8:36.5   26:44.55   42   
 47 #1319 Palm, Claudia       11 Keswick Chri            8:38.1   26:49.59   43   
 48 #1295 Al-Anarsi, Adriann   6 Imagine Scho            8:39.4   26:53.52   44   
 49 #1267 Crager, Shaylee     10 Cardinal Moo            8:50.7   27:28.77   45   
 50 #1424 Schwartz, Aleah      8 Sarasota Chr            8:55.2   27:42.52        
 51 #1253 Osborne, Brighton    8 Bradenton Ch            8:57.1   27:48.54        
 52 #1357 Camire, Caitlin     11 Out-of-Door Academy     9:02.1   28:04.17   46   
 53 #1318 Leuthold, Abigail    9 Keswick Chri            9:09.4   28:26.68   47   
 54 #1361 Miller, Maria        9 Out-of-Door Academy     9:15.8   28:46.77   48   
 55 #1373 Bryson, Elena        9 Saint Peters            9:24.0   29:12.04   49   
 56 #1320 Qiao, Alicia         9 Keswick Chri            9:24.1   29:12.43   50   
 57 #1359 LaClair, Elle        8 Out-of-Door Academy     9:25.8   29:17.85   51   
 58 #1298 Lorefice, Alyson    12 Imagine Scho            9:32.2   29:37.56   52   
 59 #1269 France, Kristen      9 Cardinal Moo            9:35.3   29:47.33   53   
 60 #1255 Thompson, Alexis     8 Bradenton Ch            9:56.0   30:51.66        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shorecrest Preparatory Sc    53    1    5   11   12   24   41                
      Total Time:  1:52:16.16                                                     
         Average:    22:27.24                                                     
   2 Northside Christian Schoo    68    4    6    9   19   30   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:54:22.75                                                     
         Average:    22:52.55                                                     
   3 Saint Stephen's Episcopal    73    8   10   17   18   20   21   29           
      Total Time:  1:54:56.41                                                     
         Average:    22:59.29                                                     
   4 Saint Petersburg Catholic   101    3   14   26   27   31   49                
      Total Time:  1:58:29.59                                                     
         Average:    23:41.92                                                     
   5 Out-of-Door Academy         111    2   15   23   25   46   48   51           
      Total Time:  2:00:57.33                                                     
         Average:    24:11.47                                                     
   6 Cardinal Mooney High Scho   141   13   16   35   38   39   45   53           
      Total Time:  2:02:52.42                                                     
         Average:    24:34.49                                                     
   7 Imagine School at North P   156    7   28   37   40   44   52                
      Total Time:  2:05:23.46                                                     
         Average:    25:04.70                                                     
   8 Keswick Christian School    175   22   32   36   42   43   47   50           
      Total Time:  2:08:13.58                                                     
         Average:    25:38.72
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Class 1A District 7 - 10/23/2015                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   St Stephens                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1447 Peterson, Luke      12 Shorecrest P            5:21.5   16:38.62    1   
  2 #1245 McCann, Hunter      12 Admiral Farr            5:24.1   16:46.69    2   
  3 #1350 Nunamaker, Justin   11 Northside Ch            5:33.5   17:16.09    3   
  4 #1426 Lantz, Kyle         12 Sarasota Chr            5:38.5   17:31.70        
  5 #1292 Ross, Tyler         10 Cardinal Moo            5:40.1   17:36.40    4   
  6 #1414 Howell, Henry       10 Saint Stephe            5:42.6   17:44.23    5   
  7 #1445 Miles, Joshua       12 Shorecrest P            5:51.9   18:13.10    6   
  8 #1449 Scoby, Justin       12 Shorecrest P            5:52.6   18:15.45    7   
  9 #1462 Tomalin, Kai         9 The Canterbu            5:53.4   18:17.76    8   
 10 #1393 Schiebinger, Conne  12 Saint Peters            5:59.1   18:35.44    9   
 11 #1409 Chatham, Angus      10 Saint Stephe            5:59.9   18:38.00   10   
 12 #1293 Sage, Adam          11 Cardinal Moo            6:01.4   18:42.81   11   
 13 #1344 Jackson, Kyle       10 Northside Ch            6:02.6   18:46.38   12   
 14 #1441 Herdegen, Kyle      11 Shorecrest P            6:04.8   18:53.26   13   
 15 #1411 Csubak, Andrew      11 Saint Stephe            6:05.0   18:53.82   14   
 16 #1439 Cureton, Casey      12 Shorecrest P            6:05.3   18:54.87   15   
 17 #1413 Hamilton, Dawson    11 Saint Stephe            6:05.4   18:55.18   16   
 18 #1451 Wall, Tanner        12 Shorecrest P            6:12.7   19:17.66   17   
 19 #1289 Lescano, Sebastian  10 Cardinal Moo            6:13.0   19:18.58   18   
 20 #1327 Shearer, Caleb      12 Keswick Chri            6:13.4   19:20.04   19   
 21 #1349 Marr, Dalton        11 Northside Ch            6:14.3   19:22.78   20   
 22 #1443 Katz, Josh          12 Shorecrest P            6:15.6   19:26.85   21   
 23 #1458 Dobbs, Grant        10 The Canterbu            6:17.7   19:33.43   22   
 24 #1392 Ponzo, Mike         11 Saint Peters            6:20.8   19:42.92   23   
 25 #1287 Hudson, Liam        11 Cardinal Moo            6:21.8   19:46.19   24   
 26 #1366 Ehrhart, Skye       10 Out-of-Door Academy     6:23.4   19:50.95   25   
 27 #1420 Stump, Curtis       12 Saint Stephe            6:24.9   19:55.80   26   
 28 #1363 Ball, Ethan          9 Out-of-Door Academy     6:25.0   19:56.05   27   
 29 #1247 Mikell, Stephen      9 Admiral Farr            6:25.1   19:56.36   28   
 30 #1280 Ahlquist, Justin    11 Cardinal Moo            6:26.4   20:00.47   29   
 31 #1384 Cureton, Brian       9 Saint Peters            6:28.0   20:05.31   30   
 32 #1365 Eckart, Christophe  10 Out-of-Door Academy     6:28.4   20:06.63   31   
 33 #1294 Stettler, Alec      10 Cardinal Moo            6:28.7   20:07.45   32   
 34 #1347 Lameyer, Samuel      8 Northside Ch            6:28.9   20:08.14   33   
 35 #1395 Traxler, Jacob      11 Saint Peters            6:29.4   20:09.80   34   
 36 #1421 Valadie, Luke       10 Saint Stephe            6:30.9   20:14.22   35   
 37 #1325 Nordaas, Daniel     10 Keswick Chri            6:33.2   20:21.60   36   
 38 #1291 Pokorski, Wyatt      9 Cardinal Moo            6:33.3   20:21.88   37   
 39 #1386 Dunn, Richard       12 Saint Peters            6:33.9   20:23.68   38   
 40 #1368 Liu, Yunsong         9 Out-of-Door Academy     6:34.7   20:26.25   39   
 41 #1248 Oi, Alex             9 Admiral Farr            6:35.1   20:27.38   40   
 42 #1370 Pena, Erick         12 Out-of-Door Academy     6:39.1   20:39.92   41   
 43 #1326 Oare, Derek          9 Keswick Chri            6:40.5   20:44.30   42   
 44 #1244 Lynch, Jose         10 Admiral Farr            6:44.2   20:55.72   43   
 45 #1389 Jacobson, Gabriel    9 Saint Peters            6:44.3   20:56.03   44   
 46 #1352 Scull, Skyler        6 Northside Ch            6:45.5   20:59.69   45   
 47 #1303 Garoutte, Kyle      11 Imagine Scho            6:47.2   21:04.90   46   
 48 #1460 Smith, Brendon      11 The Canterbu            6:47.7   21:06.55   47   
 49 #1422 Whorf, Benjamin     10 Saint Stephe            6:48.8   21:10.09   48   
 50 #1324 Moore, Clayton      12 Keswick Chri            6:49.1   21:10.80   49   
 51 #1457 Boggini, Anthony    11 The Canterbu            6:50.2   21:14.22   50   
 52 #1342 Crowley, Carson      6 Northside Ch            6:51.4   21:18.03   51   
 53 #1259 Evangelista, James   8 Bradenton Ch            6:52.7   21:22.17   52   
 54 #1257 Bradshaw, James      8 Bradenton Ch            6:55.1   21:29.63   53   
 55 #1263 McCann, Benjamin     9 Bradenton Ch            6:56.1   21:32.77   54   
 56 #1260 Jankovich, Gideon    7 Bradenton Ch            7:00.7   21:46.96   55   
 57 #1258 Evangelista, Danie  10 Bradenton Ch            7:02.4   21:52.26   56   
 58 #1262 Mayer, Zachary      10 Bradenton Ch            7:04.0   21:57.16   57   
 59 #1309 Reek, Michael       11 Imagine Scho            7:09.3   22:13.67   58   
 60 #1369 Malcom, Jack         9 Out-of-Door Academy     7:12.4   22:23.17   59   
 61 #1328 Weidner, Aaron      11 Keswick Chri            7:16.7   22:36.65   60   
 62 #1241 Cooney, Michael     12 Admiral Farr            7:17.8   22:39.92   61   
 63 #1261 Johnson, Trenton     6 Bradenton Ch            7:18.3   22:41.49   62   
 64 #1250 Sokolowski, Erik     8 Admiral Farr            7:22.8   22:55.65   63   
 65 #1427 Miller, Cody         9 Sarasota Chr            7:24.8   23:01.75        
 66 #1310 Ridener, Ethan       6 Imagine Scho            7:26.2   23:06.10   64   
 67 #1429 Walsh, Sean         11 Sarasota Chr            7:28.2   23:12.39        
 68 #1240 Chen, Jianxiao      10 Admiral Farr            7:31.2   23:21.80   65   
 69 #1461 Swartzwelder, Gavi   6 The Canterbu            7:31.3   23:22.09   66   
 70 #1322 Galloway, Michael    6 Keswick Chri            7:32.1   23:24.49   67   
 71 #1308 Pucci, Enrico       10 Imagine Scho            7:34.8   23:32.85   68   
 72 #1301 Coker, Joel         th Imagine Scho            7:35.0   23:33.45   69   
 73 #1306 McRae, Caleb         5 Imagine Scho            7:35.2   23:34.15   70   
 74 #1364 Chalhub, Cole       10 Out-of-Door Academy     7:41.9   23:54.97   71   
 75 #1321 Bird, Jared         12 Keswick Chri            8:08.9   25:18.88   72   
 76 #1428 Schlabach, Fisher    9 Sarasota Chr            8:16.7   25:43.02        
 77 #1311 Smith, Jahmyl        5 Imagine Scho            8:21.8   25:58.78   73   
 78 #1346 Lameyer, Benjamin   10 Northside Ch            8:24.6   26:07.74   74   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shorecrest Preparatory Sc    42    1    6    7   13   15   17   21           
      Total Time:  1:30:55.30                                                     
         Average:    18:11.06                                                     
   2 Saint Stephen's Episcopal    71    5   10   14   16   26   35   48           
      Total Time:  1:34:07.03                                                     
         Average:    18:49.41                                                     
   3 Cardinal Mooney High Scho    86    4   11   18   24   29   32   37           
      Total Time:  1:35:24.45                                                     
         Average:    19:04.89                                                     
   4 Northside Christian Schoo   113    3   12   20   33   45   51   74           
      Total Time:  1:36:33.08                                                     
         Average:    19:18.62                                                     
   5 Saint Petersburg Catholic   134    9   23   30   34   38   44                
      Total Time:  1:38:57.15                                                     
         Average:    19:47.43                                                     
   6 Out-of-Door Academy         163   25   27   31   39   41   59   71           
      Total Time:  1:40:59.80                                                     
         Average:    20:11.96                                                     
   7 Admiral Farragut Academy    174    2   28   40   43   61   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:40:46.07                                                     
         Average:    20:09.22                                                     
   8 The Canterbury School of    193    8   22   47   50   66                     
      Total Time:  1:43:34.05                                                     
         Average:    20:42.81                                                     
   9 Keswick Christian School    206   19   36   42   49   60   67   72           
      Total Time:  1:44:13.39                                                     
         Average:    20:50.68                                                     
  10 Bradenton Christian Schoo   270   52   53   54   55   56   57   62           
      Total Time:  1:48:03.79                                                     
         Average:    21:36.76                                                     
  11 Imagine School at North P   305   46   58   64   68   69   70   73           
      Total Time:  1:53:30.97                                                     
         Average:    22:42.20                                                     

MF-Athletic