FHSAA 2AD8 @ Trinity Prep 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Class 2A, District 8 - 10/22/2015                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Trinity Prep                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #140 Shreffler, Chablis    9 Tavares High School     6:29.1   20:08.62    1   
  2 #137 Montalvo, Cassandra  10 Tavares High School     6:31.8   20:17.07    2   
  3  #95 Cardwell, Kendyl      7 Montverde Academy       6:34.1   20:24.30    3   
  4  #64 Cisneros, Alexandra   9 Lake Highlan            6:37.3   20:34.23    4   
  5 #163 Pisello, Alaina       7 Trinity Prep            6:39.5   20:41.14    5   
  6 #139 Schwab, Savannah      9 Tavares High School     6:47.0   21:04.26    6   
  7  #62 Andrew, Claire       11 Lake Highlan            6:53.0   21:22.93    7   
  8  #63 Baker, Hannah        12 Lake Highlan            6:53.9   21:25.73    8   
  9  #66 Faris, Samantha      12 Lake Highlan            6:54.9   21:28.96    9   
 10 #157 Demetriades, Olivia   9 Trinity Prep            6:56.5   21:33.83   10   
 11 #159 Lundy, Bella          9 Trinity Prep            6:57.2   21:35.99   11   
 12 #116 Meers, Nicole         9 Mount Dora H            7:00.0   21:44.65   12   
 13 #165 Turbyfill, Taitem     7 Trinity Prep            7:00.3   21:45.68   13   
 14 #164 Pisello, Sophia      10 Trinity Prep            7:02.0   21:50.91   14   
 15 #135 Brown, Payton        12 Tavares High School     7:04.4   21:58.55   15   
 16   #7 Moses, Ashley        12 Bishop Moore            7:06.1   22:03.78   16   
 17  #70 Larabee, Bennett      9 Lake Highlan            7:07.9   22:09.18   17   
 18  #74 Skidelsky, Kalie     11 Lake Highlan            7:09.9   22:15.57   18   
 19  #12 Sleigh, Kiera        12 Bishop Moore            7:11.1   22:19.32   19   
 20 #136 Burris, Emily         9 Tavares High School     7:16.2   22:35.06   20   
 21 #162 Millson, Rose        10 Trinity Prep            7:17.9   22:40.37   21   
 22  #10 Poulin, Florence     10 Bishop Moore            7:21.1   22:50.46   22   
 23  #34 Snape, Destiny       11 Eustis High School      7:23.4   22:57.51        
 24  #11 Sheppard, Elyse      12 Bishop Moore            7:24.8   23:01.66   23   
 25  #35 Stephan, Allison     11 Eustis High School      7:25.7   23:04.55        
 26  #75 Small, Juliet         9 Lake Highlan            7:30.6   23:19.67   24   
 27 #154 Blumenfeld, Sofia     8 Trinity Prep            7:34.4   23:31.62   25   
 28 #115 Herrera-Paz, Andrea  11 Mount Dora H            7:40.1   23:49.21   26   
 29 #141 Tramel, Baylee       11 Tavares High School     7:41.3   23:53.11   27   
 30  #98 Murphy, Emma          8 Montverde Academy       7:49.0   24:16.98   28   
 31   #1 Blacha-Schlottman,   12 Bishop Moore            7:49.7   24:19.18   29   
 32 #114 Gonzalez, Sophia     11 Mount Dora H            7:53.4   24:30.73   30   
 33 #142 Whitaker, Kaycie      9 Tavares High School     7:54.0   24:32.65   31   
 34  #96 Dechathipat, Parind  12 Montverde Academy       7:55.3   24:36.51   32   
 35   #3 Job, Gerri           11 Bishop Moore            7:59.5   24:49.56   33   
 36  #94 Brauman, Jayci        6 Montverde Academy       8:01.7   24:56.41   34   
 37 #119 Powell, Nikkei       11 Mount Dora H            8:12.6   25:30.39   35   
 38  #13 Sleigh, Linnea       10 Bishop Moore            8:15.2   25:38.26   36   
 39  #92 Adkins, Addison      10 Montverde Academy       8:22.0   25:59.56   37   
 40 #117 Mirageas, Mia        10 Mount Dora H            8:25.7   26:10.93   38   
 41 #113 Gallego, Laura       12 Mount Dora H            8:51.8   27:32.11   39   
 42  #27 Eisenman, Marianna   10 Eustis High School      8:52.0   27:32.84        
 43 #101 Young, Olivia        10 Montverde Academy       8:58.4   27:52.76   40   
 44 #118 Newman, Rachel       10 Mount Dora H            9:07.4   28:20.43   41   
 45  #48 Dikenson, Perancia   12 Jones High School       9:17.3   28:51.37   42   
 46  #97 Ghivizzani, Katheri  10 Montverde Academy       9:19.6   28:58.60   43   
 47  #51 Pierre, Mahindra     12 Jones High School      10:05.0   31:19.37   44   
 48  #33 Sage, Ashley          9 Eustis High School     10:05.8   31:22.14        
 49  #53 Wilson, Alyssa       10 Jones High School      10:25.7   32:23.95   45   
 50  #52 Theodate, Johane     11 Jones High School      11:23.5   35:23.30   46   
 51  #50 Grayson, Francesca   10 Jones High School      12:06.4   37:36.62   47   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tavares High School          44    1    2    6   15   20   27   31           
      Total Time:  1:46:03.56                                                     
         Average:    21:12.72                                                     
   2 Lake Highland Prep School    45    4    7    8    9   17   18   24           
      Total Time:  1:47:01.03                                                     
         Average:    21:24.21                                                     
   3 Trinity Preparatory Schoo    53    5   10   11   13   14   21   25           
      Total Time:  1:47:27.55                                                     
         Average:    21:29.51                                                     
   4 Bishop Moore Catholic Hig   109   16   19   22   23   29   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:54:34.40                                                     
         Average:    22:54.88                                                     
   5 Montverde Academy           134    3   28   32   34   37   40   43           
      Total Time:  2:00:13.76                                                     
         Average:    24:02.76                                                     
   6 Mount Dora High School      141   12   26   30   35   38   39   41           
      Total Time:  2:01:45.91                                                     
         Average:    24:21.19                                                     
   7 Jones High School           224   42   44   45   46   47                     
      Total Time:  2:45:34.61                                                     
         Average:    33:06.93
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Class 2A, District 8 - 10/22/2015                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Trinity Prep                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #177 Millson, Jesse       12 Trinity Prep            5:19.5   16:32.52    1   
  2 #166 Cook, Charles        12 Trinity Prep            5:20.3   16:35.14    2   
  3 #168 Galloway, Kayamo      8 Trinity Prep            5:20.6   16:35.85    3   
  4 #175 Mandato, Trenton     11 Trinity Prep            5:21.8   16:39.76    4   
  5 #178 Salas, Patrick       11 Trinity Prep            5:25.6   16:51.62    5   
  6 #169 Galloway, Mamush      8 Trinity Prep            5:25.9   16:52.47    6   
  7 #167 Copenhaver, Preston  11 Trinity Prep            5:26.0   16:52.73    7   
  8  #79 Bobo, John           12 Lake Highlan            5:28.8   17:01.44    8   
  9 #127 Chavis, Hunter       11 Mount Dora H            5:33.9   17:17.24    9   
 10  #91 Vaughan, Jack        11 Lake Highlan            5:36.8   17:26.34   10   
 11 #134 Turner, Keonte       11 Mount Dora H            5:44.7   17:50.66   11   
 12 #109 Valiquette, Ryder    10 Montverde Academy       5:45.3   17:52.59   12   
 13  #22 Rickard, James       10 Bishop Moore            5:51.5   18:12.08   13   
 14  #45 Robinson, Joseph     11 Eustis High School      5:54.5   18:21.28   14   
 15  #60 Urbano, Edward       10 Jones High School       5:55.5   18:24.32   15   
 16  #89 Phillips, Jai         8 Lake Highlan            5:56.8   18:28.31   16   
 17  #77 Addeo, Gavin         10 Lake Highlan            5:57.0   18:28.89   17   
 18  #16 Goodyear, Corbin      9 Bishop Moore            5:58.6   18:34.12   18   
 19 #147 Brown, Dalton         9 Tavares High School     5:58.7   18:34.34   19   
 20 #133 Troupe, William       9 Mount Dora H            5:59.1   18:35.45   20   
 21  #84 Fadool, Jacob         9 Lake Highlan            6:03.1   18:47.91   21   
 22  #18 Metcalf, Luke         9 Bishop Moore            6:03.3   18:48.64   22   
 23  #85 Gottschalk, Jonah    10 Lake Highlan            6:04.8   18:53.36   23   
 24 #143 Ambrose, Daniel      11 Tavares High School     6:07.6   19:01.90   24   
 25  #21 Oyler, Matthew       11 Bishop Moore            6:08.7   19:05.43   25   
 26  #26 Williamson, John      9 Bishop Moore            6:09.8   19:08.70   26   
 27  #87 Petro, Campbell      10 Lake Highlan            6:11.9   19:15.37   27   
 28 #149 Colon, Mateo         11 Tavares High School     6:15.4   19:26.24   28   
 29 #148 Chandler, Clayton    10 Tavares High School     6:16.3   19:29.14   29   
 30  #25 Tolan, Jacob         11 Bishop Moore            6:17.1   19:31.39   30   
 31 #104 Cortes, Ian          10 Montverde Academy       6:18.2   19:34.80   31   
 32 #152 Rufrano, Anthony     11 Tavares High School     6:21.1   19:43.92   32   
 33 #125 brown, jacob          9 Mount Dora H            6:25.2   19:56.53   33   
 34 #123 Appleby, Timothy     11 Mount Dora H            6:26.2   19:59.72   34   
 35 #124 Barber, Dillion       9 Mount Dora H            6:29.2   20:09.16   35   
 36  #56 Jackson, Cedric      12 Jones High School       6:34.6   20:25.69   36   
 37 #150 Dennis, Andrew       11 Tavares High School     6:36.3   20:31.21   37   
 38 #108 Murphy, Quinn        10 Montverde Academy       6:37.8   20:35.72   38   
 39  #23 Sandargas, Thomas    11 Bishop Moore            6:42.9   20:51.75   39   
 40 #131 Powell, Kristopher   10 Mount Dora H            6:45.4   20:59.34   40   
 41 #106 Kinkead, Jude        11 Montverde Academy       6:57.0   21:35.52   41   
 42 #102 Aviles, Saul         12 Montverde Academy       6:59.1   21:42.06   42   
 43 #145 Appleby, Jace        11 Tavares High School     6:59.2   21:42.29   43   
 44  #47 Snape, Justin         9 Eustis High School      7:04.2   21:57.83   44   
 45  #54 Boisnote, Lenique    10 Jones High School       7:06.3   22:04.47   45   
 46  #57 Nelson, Amar         12 Jones High School       7:21.1   22:50.20   46   
 47  #41 Harper, Seth         11 Eustis High School      7:21.3   22:50.99   47   
 48  #61 Wright, Evvine       11 Jones High School       7:26.8   23:07.98   48   
 49  #58 Official, Lauredan   11 Jones High School       7:26.9   23:08.29   49   
 50  #38 Cooke, David         11 Eustis High School      7:28.1   23:12.02   50   
 51  #44 Parmelee, Alexander  11 Eustis High School      7:31.8   23:23.49   51   
 52  #37 Carter, Adrian       12 Eustis High School      7:47.8   24:13.20   52   
 53  #40 Graff, Evan          10 Eustis High School      7:50.5   24:21.78   53   
 54  #59 Senior, Duwayne      11 Jones High School       8:04.3   25:04.50   54   
 55 #111 Wei, Tianqi          12 Montverde Academy       8:14.8   25:37.11   55   
 56 #107 Mauer, Joshua        10 Montverde Academy       8:32.2   26:31.11   56   
 57  #55 Dunning, Dontarvio   11 Jones High School       8:33.6   26:35.63        
 58  #43 Methias, Caleb       10 Eustis High School      9:09.3   28:26.57        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Preparatory Schoo    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:23:14.89                                                     
         Average:    16:38.98                                                     
   2 Lake Highland Prep School    72    8   10   16   17   21   23   27           
      Total Time:  1:30:12.89                                                     
         Average:    18:02.58                                                     
   3 Bishop Moore Catholic Hig   104   13   18   22   25   26   30   39           
      Total Time:  1:33:48.97                                                     
         Average:    18:45.80                                                     
   4 Mount Dora High School      107    9   11   20   33   34   35   40           
      Total Time:  1:33:39.60                                                     
         Average:    18:43.92                                                     
   5 Tavares High School         132   19   24   28   29   32   37   43           
      Total Time:  1:36:15.54                                                     
         Average:    19:15.11                                                     
   6 Montverde Academy           164   12   31   38   41   42   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.69                                                     
         Average:    20:16.14                                                     
   7 Jones High School           190   15   36   45   46   48   49   54           
      Total Time:  1:46:52.66                                                     
         Average:    21:22.54                                                     
   8 Eustis High School          206   14   44   47   50   51   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:49:45.61                                                     
         Average:    21:57.13

MF-Athletic