FHSAA 4AD7 @ Newsome 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Class 4A District 7 - 10/22/2015                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                     Newsome                                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #997 Hertenstein, Baile  10 Riverview Hi            5:58.3   18:33.17    1   
  2  #962 Somrah, Maria       10 Newsome High School     6:36.4   20:31.45    2   
  3  #961 Somrah, Juliana      9 Newsome High School     6:39.3   20:40.55    3   
  4  #955 Benner, Marcella    11 Newsome High School     6:46.5   21:02.71    4   
  5  #956 Borgen, Delsie      12 Newsome High School     6:50.4   21:14.99    5   
  6  #983 Stowe, Hannah       11 Plant City H            6:53.4   21:24.14        
  7  #958 Guevara, Isabelle   10 Newsome High School     6:53.5   21:24.45    6   
  8  #957 Dunn, Katie          9 Newsome High School     7:02.0   21:51.03    7   
  9  #964 Tragakis, Juliana   10 Newsome High School     7:02.3   21:51.98    8   
 10  #901 Clemmer, Kali       12 Bloomingdale            7:08.1   22:09.89    9   
 11 #1020 Taylor, Grace       12 Strawberry C            7:14.1   22:28.69   10   
 12  #906 Hernandez, Christi  11 Bloomingdale            7:16.8   22:36.80   11   
 13  #909 McKishnie, Lindsay  12 Bloomingdale            7:17.8   22:40.09   12   
 14  #911 Mulligan, Clark     10 Bloomingdale            7:21.7   22:52.19   13   
 15  #980 Manley, Madison     12 Plant City H            7:26.2   23:06.28        
 16  #903 Follmer, Jessica    11 Bloomingdale            7:34.6   23:32.30   14   
 17  #912 Putnam, Tess        10 Bloomingdale            7:34.9   23:33.08   15   
 18 #1003 Petit, Aimee         9 Riverview Hi            7:38.4   23:44.05   16   
 19 #1021 Thompson, Autumn    11 Strawberry C            7:42.1   23:55.51   17   
 20 #1015 Debesay, Yovela      9 Strawberry C            7:45.4   24:05.67   18   
 21  #935 Toomer, Jordan      10 Durant High School      8:00.3   24:52.13   19   
 22  #913 Robertson, Victori  10 Bloomingdale            8:00.8   24:53.54   20   
 23  #946 McNeill, Summer     12 East Bay Hig            8:03.3   25:01.49   21   
 24 #1018 Linsinbigler, Alex  11 Strawberry C            8:06.6   25:11.52   22   
 25  #977 Castillo, Ximena    10 Plant City H            8:14.5   25:36.36        
 26 #1002 Moran-Adams, Karis  10 Riverview Hi            8:17.1   25:44.21   23   
 27  #996 Greene, Alexia       9 Riverview Hi            8:17.2   25:44.71   24   
 28  #931 Hrehocik, Nicole     9 Durant High School      8:18.2   25:47.67   25   
 29  #943 Haeck, Zoe          12 East Bay Hig            8:18.2   25:47.82   26   
 30  #933 Ramirez, Jizelle    10 Durant High School      8:27.3   26:15.99   27   
 31  #930 Fletcher, Meghan    11 Durant High School      8:28.2   26:18.79   28   
 32  #934 Reyes, Hailey        9 Durant High School      8:34.5   26:38.29   29   
 33  #947 Smith, Elizabeth     9 East Bay Hig            8:38.1   26:49.56   30   
 34  #944 Hostelley, Sara     11 East Bay Hig            8:43.1   27:05.07   31   
 35 #1017 Hurlburt, Emily     11 Strawberry C            8:43.3   27:05.55   32   
 36  #945 Hostelley, Sydney   11 East Bay Hig            8:52.0   27:32.79   33   
 37 #1000 McClellan, Lindsay  10 Riverview Hi            9:01.0   28:00.61   34   
 38  #998 Herzog, Jayla       12 Riverview Hi            9:26.5   29:19.76   35   
 39 #1001 Mendoza, Jennifer   11 Riverview Hi            9:43.4   30:12.29   36   
 40  #942 Baker, Madison      12 East Bay Hig            9:44.0   30:14.22   37   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Newsome High School          20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.15                                                     
         Average:    20:58.83                                                     
   2 Bloomingdale Senior High     59    9   11   12   13   14   15   20           
      Total Time:  1:53:51.27                                                     
         Average:    22:46.26                                                     
   3 Riverview High School (Ri    98    1   16   23   24   34   35   36           
      Total Time:  2:01:46.75                                                     
         Average:    24:21.35                                                     
   4 Strawberry Crest High Sch    99   10   17   18   22   32                     
      Total Time:  2:02:46.94                                                     
         Average:    24:33.39                                                     
   5 Durant High School          128   19   25   27   28   29                     
      Total Time:  2:09:52.87                                                     
         Average:    25:58.58                                                     
   6 East Bay High School        141   21   26   30   31   33   37                
      Total Time:  2:12:16.73                                                     
         Average:    26:27.35
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Class 4A District 7 - 10/22/2015                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                     Newsome                                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #937 Fliegelman, Haftom  11 Durant High School      5:23.5   16:45.07        
  2  #967 Caskey, Cody        11 Newsome High School     5:38.9   17:32.79    1   
  3  #992 Whitmore, Luke      11 Plant City H            5:41.1   17:39.65    2   
  4  #916 Boutin, Colin       11 Bloomingdale            5:42.4   17:43.62    3   
  5  #976 Vaira, Triston      11 Newsome High School     5:44.2   17:49.40    4   
  6  #915 Benik, James        12 Bloomingdale            5:44.4   17:49.96    5   
  7  #965 Bugielski, Alexand  10 Newsome High School     5:48.6   18:02.86    6   
  8  #973 Schramm, Michael    10 Newsome High School     5:48.7   18:03.26    7   
  9  #928 Urbance, William    11 Bloomingdale            5:48.9   18:03.81    8   
 10  #966 Burke, Alexander    12 Newsome High School     5:50.8   18:09.73    9   
 11  #925 Perry, Kyle         11 Bloomingdale            5:52.9   18:16.19   10   
 12  #984 Booz, Noah          12 Plant City H            5:53.7   18:18.92   11   
 13  #922 McCausland, Noah    11 Bloomingdale            5:54.8   18:22.23   12   
 14  #940 Martin, Joshua      10 Durant High School      5:56.7   18:27.96        
 15 #1024 Garcia, Justin      11 Strawberry C            5:58.2   18:32.68   13   
 16  #969 Fletcher, Dustin    11 Newsome High School     5:58.9   18:35.08   14   
 17  #929 White, Derrick      11 Bloomingdale            6:00.0   18:38.45   15   
 18  #988 Falkenstein, Micha  10 Plant City H            6:04.7   18:52.97   16   
 19 #1028 Rogers, Dylan       10 Strawberry C            6:05.2   18:54.52   17   
 20  #971 Fuller, Michael     11 Newsome High School     6:08.2   19:03.72   18   
 21  #938 Harris, Jacob       11 Durant High School      6:11.4   19:13.80        
 22  #927 Townsend, Nathanie  12 Bloomingdale            6:11.8   19:14.96   19   
 23  #986 Chamberlain, John   11 Plant City H            6:13.7   19:20.92   20   
 24  #987 Facer, Cody         12 Plant City H            6:15.2   19:25.54   21   
 25  #985 Cardona, Jorge      10 Plant City H            6:16.8   19:30.51   22   
 26  #990 Kroeger, Wyatt      10 Plant City H            6:18.7   19:36.41   23   
 27 #1004 Arrublu, Alejandro  10 Riverview Hi            6:28.8   20:07.90   24   
 28 #1010 Rush, Trenton       10 Riverview Hi            6:33.2   20:21.35   25   
 29 #1026 Kiefer, Riley       11 Strawberry C            6:35.8   20:29.55   26   
 30 #1029 Suggs, Alexander     9 Strawberry C            6:37.5   20:34.83   27   
 31  #951 Cale, Zachary       10 East Bay Hig            6:38.7   20:38.51        
 32 #1013 Stultz, Jeremy      11 Riverview Hi            6:43.3   20:52.91   28   
 33 #1012 Sciortino, Tyler    10 Riverview Hi            6:43.6   20:53.83   29   
 34 #1007 Jordan, Daniel      12 Riverview Hi            6:43.7   20:53.99   30   
 35  #953 Kissel, Sean        11 East Bay Hig            6:51.2   21:17.54        
 36 #1005 Black, Carson       12 Riverview Hi            6:51.3   21:17.60   31   
 37  #939 Iniguez, David      12 Durant High School      6:53.7   21:25.10        
 38 #1030 Wylie, David        12 Strawberry C            7:03.5   21:55.69   32   
 39 #1023 Cooper, Sheamus     11 Strawberry C            7:05.0   22:00.14   33   
 40  #949 Baugher, Gavin      10 East Bay Hig            7:15.1   22:31.60        
 41  #950 Blauser, Ryan       11 East Bay Hig            7:15.3   22:32.44        
 42 #1027 Quessenberry, Zach  11 Strawberry C            7:21.1   22:50.43   34   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Newsome High School          27    1    4    6    7    9   14   18           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.04                                                     
         Average:    17:55.61                                                     
   2 Bloomingdale Senior High     38    3    5    8   10   12   15   19           
      Total Time:  1:30:15.81                                                     
         Average:    18:03.17                                                     
   3 Plant City High School       70    2   11   16   20   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:33:38.00                                                     
         Average:    18:43.60                                                     
   4 Strawberry Crest High Sch   115   13   17   26   27   32   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:40:27.27                                                     
         Average:    20:05.46                                                     
   5 Riverview High School (Ri   136   24   25   28   29   30   31                
      Total Time:  1:43:09.98                                                     
         Average:    20:38.00

MF-Athletic