FHSAA 2AD9 @Teneroc 2014

Girls Championship Video Results

Boys Championship Video Results

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 2A, District 9 - 10/30/2014                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                    Teneroc HS                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3176 Valenti, Sophie        McKeel Acade            7:08.5   22:11.16    1   
  2 #3104 Pizano, Jazmin         Frostproof M            7:17.6   22:39.30    2   
  3 #3107 Rybinski, Gabriell     Frostproof M            7:20.1   22:47.27    3   
  4 #3101 Alvarado, Dorothy      Frostproof M            7:28.5   23:13.43    4   
  5 #3122 Gobourne, Dontaysh     Lake Placid             7:33.3   23:28.13    5   
  6 #3144 Rojas, Isabella        Lake Wales H            7:40.8   23:51.46    6   
  7 #3130 Perez, Gabriella       Lake Placid             7:41.6   23:53.87    7   
  8 #3168 Marchant, Jada         McKeel Acade            7:45.7   24:06.83    8   
  9 #3167 Jones, Racquel         McKeel Acade            7:45.8   24:07.16    9   
 10 #3100 Aguilar, Isabel        Frostproof M            7:50.1   24:20.28   10   
 11 #3169 Moerschbacher, Kat     McKeel Acade            7:58.9   24:47.85   11   
 12 #3103 Lopez, Gisselle        Frostproof M            8:01.0   24:54.27   12   
 13 #3175 Swanchara, Tamara      McKeel Acade            8:01.7   24:56.56   13   
 14 #3174 Stroud, Savannah       McKeel Acade            8:04.6   25:05.38   14   
 15 #3102 Galarza, Estefani      Frostproof M            8:11.1   25:25.56   15   
 16 #3120 Gloria, Elizabeth      Lake Placid             8:13.9   25:34.24   16   
 17 #3198 Brujan, Maniela        Poinciana Hi            8:19.8   25:52.83        
 18 #3117 Cortes, Yadira         Lake Placid             8:32.4   26:31.91   17   
 19 #3172 Shade, Samantha        McKeel Acade            8:37.3   26:47.07   18   
 20 #3125 Hernandez-Avila, A     Lake Placid             8:42.3   27:02.47   19   
 21 #3106 Ramirez, Angelica      Frostproof M            8:48.4   27:21.52   20   
 22 #3201 Ross, Kalissya         Poinciana Hi            8:49.8   27:25.99        
 23 #3126 Kelsen, Rylee          Lake Placid             8:50.0   27:26.40   21   
 24 #3124 Gonzalez, Maria        Lake Placid             9:06.5   28:17.81   22   
 25 #3192 Willis, Sophie         Mulberry Hig            9:06.9   28:19.07        
 26 #3190 Rojas, Jovana          Mulberry Hig            9:27.3   29:22.51        
 27 #3191 Sanchez, Lizbet        Mulberry Hig            9:30.9   29:33.70        
 28 #3202 Rouse, Monica          Poinciana Hi            9:43.2   30:11.92        
 29 #3149 Winfree, Ellsion     9 Lake Wales H            9:58.3   30:58.60   23   
 30 #3141 Borja, Jacqueline      Lake Wales H           10:03.6   31:15.31   24   
 31 #3147 Thomas, Stephany       Lake Wales H           10:11.4   31:39.37   25   
 32 #3145 Roque-Sanchez, Mon     Lake Wales H           10:15.2   31:51.28   26   
 33 #3090 Garza, Destiny         Avon Park Hi           10:35.9   32:55.63   27   
 34 #3093 Soto, Danidsamarie     Avon Park Hi           10:47.0   33:29.86   28   
 35 #3143 McNeely, Courtney      Lake Wales H           10:53.7   33:50.89   29   
 36 #3092 Mosley, Brianna        Avon Park Hi           11:05.9   34:28.80   30   
 37 #3088 DeLeon, Amanda         Avon Park Hi           11:25.4   35:29.20   31   
 38 #3189 Garcia, Araceli        Mulberry Hig           11:34.1   35:56.32        
 39 #3091 Howard, Kendra         Avon Park Hi           11:52.6   36:53.92   32   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Frostproof Middle-Senior     31    2    3    4   10   12   15   20           
      Total Time:  1:57:54.55                                                     
         Average:    23:34.91                                                     
   2 McKeel Academy of Technol    42    1    8    9   11   13   14   18           
      Total Time:  2:00:09.56                                                     
         Average:    24:01.92                                                     
   3 Lake Placid High School      64    5    7   16   17   19   21   22           
      Total Time:  2:06:30.62                                                     
         Average:    25:18.13                                                     
   4 Lake Wales High School      104    6   23   24   25   26   29                
      Total Time:  2:29:36.03                                                     
         Average:    29:55.21                                                     
   5 Avon Park High School       148   27   28   30   31   32                     
      Total Time:  2:53:17.41                                                     
         Average:    34:39.49
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 2A, District 9 - 10/30/2014                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                    Teneroc HS                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3110 Gomez, Antonio         Frostproof M            5:26.0   16:52.60    1   
  2 #3177 Brady, Caleb           McKeel Acade            5:28.5   17:00.61    2   
  3 #3183 Lippincott, Duncan     McKeel Acade            5:35.1   17:20.86    3   
  4 #3178 Brady, Casey           McKeel Acade            5:39.3   17:33.88    4   
  5 #3113 Ormsby, Ean            Frostproof M            5:40.2   17:36.92    5   
  6 #3186 Williams, Kendall      McKeel Acade            5:44.0   17:48.65    6   
  7 #3180 Henrikson, Leif        McKeel Acade            5:54.8   18:22.04    7   
  8 #3210 Luzi, Matthew          Poinciana Hi            6:02.9   18:47.27    8   
  9 #3161 Rigel, Benjamin        Lake Wales H            6:04.3   18:51.62    9   
 10 #3181 Jones, Dakota          McKeel Acade            6:04.4   18:51.95   10   
 11 #3160 Peralta Agostini,      Lake Wales H            6:12.2   19:16.24   11   
 12 #3152 Stafford, Paul       9 Lake Wales H            6:13.6   19:20.55   12   
 13 #3115 Salgado, Efrain        Frostproof M            6:19.8   19:39.76   13   
 14 #3095 Beadle, Peter          Avon Park Hi            6:23.4   19:51.05   14   
 15 #3112 Lopez, Julio           Frostproof M            6:26.6   20:00.85   15   
 16 #3114 Salgado, Abelardo      Frostproof M            6:26.7   20:01.28   16   
 17 #3216 Cole, Justin           Tenoroc High School     6:30.1   20:11.84   17   
 18 #3184 Ryan, Austin           McKeel Acade            6:30.2   20:12.23   18   
 19 #3111 Laureano Aguilar,      Frostproof M            6:32.0   20:17.68   19   
 20 #3219 Waldon, Tuquan         Tenoroc High School     6:35.4   20:28.25   20   
 21 #3218 Oquendo, Josiah        Tenoroc High School     6:40.3   20:43.58   21   
 22 #3137 Gregor, Nicholas       Lake Placid             6:41.3   20:46.53   22   
 23 #3212 Tirado, Javier         Poinciana Hi            6:42.4   20:50.20   23   
 24 #3151 Cerrone, Brett         Lake Wales H            6:44.9   20:57.79   24   
 25 #3109 Garcia, Primitivo      Frostproof M            6:45.0   20:58.26   25   
 26 #3138 Haake, Caleb           Lake Placid             6:46.0   21:01.38   26   
 27 #3157 Nelson, Joseph         Lake Wales H            6:49.3   21:11.57   27   
 28 #3213 Vazquez, John          Poinciana Hi            6:50.6   21:15.45   28   
 29 #3159 Pabst, Henry           Lake Wales H            7:11.0   22:18.82   29   
 30 #3153 Kenney, Richard        Lake Wales H            7:14.1   22:28.41   30   
 31 #3094 Beadle, Beckham        Avon Park Hi            7:14.8   22:30.66   31   
 32 #3217 Gonzalez, Rene         Tenoroc High School     7:18.1   22:41.07   32   
 33 #3214 Bobe, Bryan            Tenoroc High School     7:20.2   22:47.60   33   
 34 #3099 Springsteen, Aaron     Avon Park Hi            7:20.3   22:47.84   34   
 35 #3097 Harris, Corey          Avon Park Hi            7:28.0   23:11.71   35   
 36 #3135 Eugene, Joseph         Lake Placid             7:28.0   23:11.75   36   
 37 #3098 Ramos, Emmanuel        Avon Park Hi            7:29.6   23:16.60   37   
 38 #3136 Graham, Malik          Lake Placid             7:48.2   24:14.50   38   
 39 #3211 Rivera, Mathew         Poinciana Hi            7:50.6   24:21.95   39   
 40 #3206 Gregory, joseph        Poinciana Hi            7:52.1   24:26.73   40   
 41 #3133 Diaz, Hiener           Lake Placid             7:57.3   24:42.87   41   
 42 #3195 Cockram, Caleb         Mulberry Hig            7:57.3   24:42.93        
 43 #3215 Bryan, Brandon         Tenoroc High School     7:58.3   24:45.90   42   
 44 #3205 Cruz, Jeiky            Poinciana Hi            8:07.5   25:14.43   43   
 45 #3096 Gammel, Naythanial     Avon Park Hi            8:07.8   25:15.55   44   
 46 #3134 DiNapoli, Christia     Lake Placid             8:15.5   25:39.31   45   
 47 #3140 Schneider, Austin      Lake Placid             8:29.4   26:22.64   46   
 48 #3194 Chauncey, Timothy      Mulberry Hig            9:22.4   29:07.18        
 49 #3197 Thompson, Logan        Mulberry Hig            9:23.4   29:10.28        
 50 #3196 Radford, Noah          Mulberry Hig            9:29.7   29:29.73        
 51 #3208 Lewis, David           Poinciana Hi            9:42.2   30:08.64   47   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 McKeel Academy of Technol    22    2    3    4    6    7   10   18           
      Total Time:  1:28:06.04                                                     
         Average:    17:37.21                                                     
   2 Frostproof Middle-Senior     50    1    5   13   15   16   19   25           
      Total Time:  1:34:11.41                                                     
         Average:    18:50.29                                                     
   3 Lake Wales High School       83    9   11   12   24   27   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:39:37.77                                                     
         Average:    19:55.56                                                     
   4 Tenoroc High School         123   17   20   21   32   33   42                
      Total Time:  1:46:52.34                                                     
         Average:    21:22.47                                                     
   5 Poinciana High School       138    8   23   28   39   40   43   47           
      Total Time:  1:49:41.60                                                     
         Average:    21:56.32                                                     
   6 Avon Park High School       151   14   31   34   35   37   44                
      Total Time:  1:51:37.86                                                     
         Average:    22:19.58                                                     
   7 Lake Placid High School     163   22   26   36   38   41   45   46           
      Total Time:  1:53:57.03                                                     
         Average:    22:47.41                                                     

MF-Athletic