FHSAA 2AD9 @ Teneroc 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA 2AD9 Championship - 10/20/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                    Teneroc HS                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3059 Gomez, Cristal       7 Frostproof M            6:36.6   20:32.00    1   
  2 #3010 Vargas, Emily        9 Avon Park Hi            6:41.8   20:48.10    2   
  3 #3062 Rybinski, Gabriell   8 Frostproof M            6:46.4   21:02.50    3   
  4 #3056 Aguilar, Isabel     10 Frostproof M            6:50.3   21:14.50    4   
  5 #3077 Mier, Tatiana        9 Hardee High School      7:17.4   22:38.80    5   
  6 #3139 Hacker, Chloe        8 McKeel Acade            7:36.6   23:38.50    6   
  7 #3058 Brown, Lauren        9 Frostproof M            7:36.9   23:39.40    7   
  8 #3162 Marrero Aquino, Lo  10 Mulberry Hig            7:37.0   23:39.70        
  9 #3061 Pizano, Jazmin      10 Frostproof M            7:37.3   23:40.70    8   
 10 #3140 Henrikson, Ashton   12 McKeel Acade            7:40.6   23:50.90    9   
 11 #3143 Rogers, Heather     12 McKeel Acade            7:41.5   23:53.80   10   
 12 #3031 Gonzalez, Esperanz  11 DeSoto Count            7:47.0   24:10.70   11   
 13 #3123 Rojas, Isabella     11 Lake Wales H            7:49.8   24:19.50   12   
 14 #3057 Alvarado, Dorothy   11 Frostproof M            7:52.2   24:27.00   13   
 15 #3142 Moerschbacher, Kat  10 McKeel Acade            7:52.6   24:28.10   14   
 16 #3144 Shade, Samantha     11 McKeel Acade            7:52.7   24:28.50   15   
 17 #3038 Ruiz, Micaela       10 DeSoto Count            7:55.2   24:36.40   16   
 18 #3063 Smeal, Allison      10 Frostproof M            7:56.0   24:38.70   17   
 19 #3029 Castro, Kaylyn      12 DeSoto Count            7:56.1   24:39.20   18   
 20 #3079 Salazar, Lillian    10 Hardee High School      7:58.1   24:45.20   19   
 21 #3005 Hernandez, Adriana  10 Avon Park Hi            7:58.5   24:46.50   20   
 22 #3078 Ramos, Laura        10 Hardee High School      7:59.3   24:49.10   21   
 23 #3007 Oldfield, Savannah  10 Avon Park Hi            8:04.3   25:04.60   22   
 24 #3035 Paredes, Tessa      10 DeSoto Count            8:18.3   25:48.10   23   
 25 #3036 Ramirez, Victoria   11 DeSoto Count            8:18.7   25:49.20   24   
 26 #3032 Manriquez-Rivera,    9 DeSoto Count            8:18.9   25:49.80   25   
 27 #3008 Rojas, Sinai        11 Avon Park Hi            8:19.0   25:50.20   26   
 28 #3141 Mason, Brooke        8 McKeel Acade            8:20.5   25:54.90   27   
 29 #3102 Phypers, Claire      9 Lake Placid             8:24.2   26:06.30   28   
 30 #3080 Santana, Sarai      11 Hardee High School      8:27.2   26:15.70   29   
 31 #3099 Harris, Sara         9 Lake Placid             8:29.6   26:23.00   30   
 32 #3076 Lopez, Edith        11 Hardee High School      8:35.0   26:40.00   31   
 33 #3075 Hernandez, Maria    10 Hardee High School      8:40.2   26:56.00   32   
 34 #3002 Egan, Contessa      12 Avon Park Hi            8:42.8   27:04.00   33   
 35 #3158 Alonso, Jennifer    10 Mulberry Hig            8:45.0   27:10.90        
 36 #3163 Sanchez, Lizbet     11 Mulberry Hig            8:45.0   27:10.90        
 37 #3003 Egan, Leawna         9 Avon Park Hi            8:46.6   27:16.10   34   
 38 #3040 Zamarripa, Irene    12 DeSoto Count            8:49.6   27:25.40   35   
 39 #3081 Smith, Ciara         9 Hardee High School      9:05.9   28:15.80   36   
 40 #3060 Perez, Gisel         8 Frostproof M            9:16.4   28:48.50        
 41 #3100 Lemus, Jennifer     11 Lake Placid             9:28.6   29:26.40   37   
 42 #3122 Moreira, Tayna      10 Lake Wales H            9:31.8   29:36.40   38   
 43 #3124 Salinas-Espinoza,   12 Lake Wales H            9:32.5   29:38.40   39   
 44 #3097 Gonzalez, Elizabet  10 Lake Placid             9:33.4   29:41.20   40   
 45 #3125 Silfa, Danielle     10 Lake Wales H            9:36.3   29:50.50   41   
 46 #3101 Moore, Leah         11 Lake Placid             9:51.9   30:38.70   42   
 47 #3004 Espino-Salaices, E   9 Avon Park Hi            9:55.0   30:48.50   43   
 48 #3037 Ruiz, Juana         12 DeSoto Count           10:00.6   31:05.80        
 49 #3159 Barber, Brianna     10 Mulberry Hig           10:05.4   31:20.70        
 50 #3119 Javier Valdez, Gen  12 Lake Wales H           10:21.0   32:09.10   44   
 51 #3082 Velasco, Anahi      12 Hardee High School     10:21.5   32:10.80        
 52 #3118 Galette, Sabrynnah  12 Lake Wales H           10:24.9   32:21.50   45   
 53 #3083 Villa, Ana          11 Hardee High School     10:31.4   32:41.40        
 54 #3103 Whitehead, Becke     9 Lake Placid            10:35.2   32:53.30   46   
 55 #3121 Mendoza Miranda, S  11 Lake Wales H           11:07.2   34:32.80   47   
 56 #3096 Gloria, Maria       12 Lake Placid            11:45.2   36:30.70   48   
 57 #3178 Otero-Lopez, Jessy  10 Tenoroc High School    12:06.1   37:35.90        
 58 #3176 Bounce, Sierra      10 Tenoroc High School    12:09.3   37:45.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Frostproof M/S High Schoo    23    1    3    4    7    8   13   17           
      Total Time:  1:50:09.10                                                     
         Average:    22:01.82                                                     
   2 McKeel Academy of Technol    54    6    9   10   14   15   27                
      Total Time:  2:00:19.80                                                     
         Average:    24:03.96                                                     
   3 DeSoto County High School    92   11   16   18   23   24   25   35           
      Total Time:  2:05:03.60                                                     
         Average:    25:00.72                                                     
   4 Avon Park High School       103    2   20   22   26   33   34   43           
      Total Time:  2:03:33.40                                                     
         Average:    24:42.68                                                     
   5 Hardee High School          105    5   19   21   29   31   32   36           
      Total Time:  2:05:08.80                                                     
         Average:    25:01.76                                                     
   6 Lake Wales High School      174   12   38   39   41   44   45   47           
      Total Time:  2:25:33.90                                                     
         Average:    29:06.78                                                     
   7 Lake Placid High School     177   28   30   37   40   42   46   48           
      Total Time:  2:22:15.61                                                     
         Average:    28:27.12                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA 2AD9 Championship - 10/20/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                    Teneroc HS                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3134 Stafford, Paul      11 Lake Wales H            5:13.8   16:14.90    1   
  2 #3067 Gomez, Antonio      11 Frostproof M            5:16.9   16:24.30    2   
  3 #3013 Branch, Dylan       10 Avon Park Hi            5:33.0   17:14.40    3   
  4 #3147 Brady, Caleb        12 McKeel Acade            5:41.4   17:40.50    4   
  5 #3113 Sigrist, Scott      12 Lake Placid             5:41.6   17:41.20    5   
  6 #3156 Williams, Kendall   12 McKeel Acade            5:41.9   17:42.10    6   
  7 #3065 Garcia, Antonio     10 Frostproof M            5:42.1   17:42.60    7   
  8 #3070 Salgado, Efrain     12 Frostproof M            5:48.2   18:01.80    8   
  9 #3154 Snyder, Keaton      11 McKeel Acade            5:48.9   18:04.00    9   
 10 #3086 Durastanti, Zackar  10 Hardee High School      5:55.0   18:22.90   10   
 11 #3155 White, Dustin       10 McKeel Acade            5:59.4   18:36.40   11   
 12 #3066 Garcia, Primitivo    8 Frostproof M            5:59.7   18:37.50   12   
 13 #3133 Richards, Jared      9 Lake Wales H            6:01.0   18:41.50   13   
 14 #3153 Serrano, Elysamuel  11 McKeel Acade            6:06.6   18:58.70   14   
 15 #3172 Kirkham, Micah       9 Mulberry Hig            6:07.1   19:00.50   15   
 16 #3022 Strey, Cameron      12 Avon Park Hi            6:07.7   19:02.20   16   
 17 #3128 Good, Donald        10 Lake Wales H            6:09.5   19:08.00   17   
 18 #3148 Gardner, Mathias    12 McKeel Acade            6:09.7   19:08.60   18   
 19 #3152 Ryan, Austin        12 McKeel Acade            6:10.3   19:10.30   19   
 20 #3146 Borah, Hunter       10 McKeel Acade            6:11.6   19:14.40        
 21 #3015 Christensen, Sean   12 Avon Park Hi            6:11.7   19:14.80   20   
 22 #3018 Grant, Antonio      11 Avon Park Hi            6:12.9   19:18.40   21   
 23 #3019 Hicks, James        11 Avon Park Hi            6:16.7   19:30.20   22   
 24 #3068 Mejia, Jesus         9 Frostproof M            6:17.1   19:31.50   23   
 25 #3151 Nakamorra, Jacob     8 McKeel Acade            6:17.8   19:33.80        
 26 #3165 DE Jesus, Isai      12 Mulberry Hig            6:18.7   19:36.30   24   
 27 #3054 Vasquez, Benito     11 DeSoto Count            6:24.5   19:54.50   25   
 28 #3150 Labbe, Clayton       9 McKeel Acade            6:26.5   20:00.80        
 29 #3055 Williams, Tanner    12 DeSoto Count            6:27.4   20:03.40   26   
 30 #3129 Kipe, Charter       11 Lake Wales H            6:27.7   20:04.50   27   
 31 #3175 Vazquez-Hernandez,  11 Mulberry Hig            6:28.0   20:05.30   28   
 32 #3069 Ramirez, Angel      12 Frostproof M            6:28.6   20:07.20   29   
 33 #3021 Springsteen, Aaron  11 Avon Park Hi            6:32.3   20:18.80   30   
 34 #3093 Villalva, Gustavo   12 Hardee High School      6:32.8   20:20.40   31   
 35 #3047 Luna, Leandro       10 DeSoto Count            6:33.3   20:21.70   32   
 36 #3091 Smith, Austin       11 Hardee High School      6:34.2   20:24.60   33   
 37 #3072 Valdez, Cirillo      9 Frostproof M            6:35.5   20:28.50   34   
 38 #3053 Spielman, Cameron   10 DeSoto Count            6:35.6   20:28.80   35   
 39 #3179 Cole, Justin        12 Tenoroc High School     6:35.8   20:29.50        
 40 #3044 Dalton, Zachary     11 DeSoto Count            6:35.9   20:29.80   36   
 41 #3073 Valdez, Jesus        8 Frostproof M            6:37.7   20:35.40        
 42 #3071 Trejo-Mejia, Jose   10 Frostproof M            6:38.6   20:38.30        
 43 #3090 Ruiz, Miguel        11 Hardee High School      6:39.3   20:40.30   37   
 44 #3170 Johnson, Tyree      11 Mulberry Hig            6:39.4   20:40.60   38   
 45 #3173 Rasmussen, Demetri  10 Mulberry Hig            6:43.4   20:53.30   39   
 46 #3014 Burch, Jeffrey      12 Avon Park Hi            6:45.7   21:00.40   40   
 47 #3174 Salgado, Roberto    11 Mulberry Hig            6:46.5   21:02.90   41   
 48 #3042 Brown, Duggie       12 DeSoto Count            6:47.3   21:05.40   42   
 49 #3104 Barajas-Jasso, Dav   9 Lake Placid             6:47.7   21:06.50   43   
 50 #3108 Jackson, Devin      10 Lake Placid             6:49.2   21:11.20   44   
 51 #3138 Willis, Caleb       11 Lake Wales H            6:50.5   21:15.20   45   
 52 #3049 Meredith, Ashtin    12 DeSoto Count            6:52.5   21:21.40   46   
 53 #3089 Romero-Vazquez, Jo  10 Hardee High School      6:52.6   21:21.80   47   
 54 #3135 Swinburne, David    11 Lake Wales H            6:54.4   21:27.30   48   
 55 #3052 Sanchez, Brian      10 DeSoto Count            6:59.7   21:43.70        
 56 #3111 Roca, Dylan         11 Lake Placid             7:01.0   21:47.80   49   
 57 #3085 Chavez, Ivan        12 Hardee High School      7:01.1   21:48.30   50   
 58 #3127 Bonet, Gabriel      10 Lake Wales H            7:06.5   22:05.00   51   
 59 #3084 Adler, Manuel       10 Hardee High School      7:08.9   22:12.30   52   
 60 #3088 Paulino, Alex       11 Hardee High School      7:09.0   22:12.60        
 61 #3016 Cordero, Gabriel    10 Avon Park Hi            7:10.6   22:17.70        
 62 #3166 DE Jesus, Neftali   11 Mulberry Hig            7:11.3   22:19.80   53   
 63 #3087 Montalvo, Siquem    11 Hardee High School      7:14.5   22:29.80        
 64 #3025 Velazquez, Lester    9 Avon Park Hi            7:18.8   22:43.20        
 65 #3168 Fuentes, Andrew     11 Mulberry Hig            7:23.3   22:57.20        
 66 #3171 Juarez, Alexander   12 Mulberry Hig            7:23.4   22:57.50        
 67 #3105 Black, Dylan        10 Lake Placid             7:31.1   23:21.50   54   
 68 #3017 Davis, Caleb        12 Avon Park Hi            7:32.0   23:24.20        
 69 #3114 Vera, Juan          11 Lake Placid             7:38.7   23:45.00   55   
 70 #3106 Bunnell, Cole       12 Lake Placid             7:52.9   24:29.00   56   
 71 #3092 Torres, Isaiah      10 Hardee High School      7:55.6   24:37.40        
 72 #3109 Mejias-Reinoso, Gi  11 Lake Placid             8:33.4   26:34.80        
 73 #3180 Sanchez, Victor     12 Tenoroc High School     8:34.9   26:39.60        
 74 #3169 Haggard, Joshua     11 Mulberry Hig            8:37.5   26:47.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 McKeel Academy of Technol    44    4    6    9   11   14   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:31:01.70                                                     
         Average:    18:12.34                                                     
   2 Frostproof M/S High Schoo    52    2    7    8   12   23   29   34           
      Total Time:  1:30:17.70                                                     
         Average:    18:03.54                                                     
   3 Avon Park High School        82    3   16   20   21   22   30   40           
      Total Time:  1:34:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:52.00                                                     
   4 Lake Wales High School      103    1   13   17   27   45   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:35:24.10                                                     
         Average:    19:04.82                                                     
   5 Mulberry High School        144   15   24   28   38   39   41   53           
      Total Time:  1:40:16.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.20                                                     
   6 DeSoto County High School   154   25   26   32   35   36   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:41:18.20                                                     
         Average:    20:15.64                                                     
   7 Hardee High School          158   10   31   33   37   47   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:41:10.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.00                                                     
   8 Lake Placid High School     195    5   43   44   49   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:45:08.20                                                     
         Average:    21:01.64                                                     

MF-Athletic