FHSAA 3AD11@Veteran’s Park 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA 3AD11 Championship - 10/21/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Veteran's Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #75 Gear, Kristlin       12 Fort Myers H            6:01.5   18:43.06    1   
  2 #172 Easterly, Kayla      12 North Fort M            6:03.6   18:49.50    2   
  3 #212 Oliver, Chelsey      11 Riverdale Hi            6:22.4   19:47.91    3   
  4  #79 Kurland, Fiona       11 Fort Myers H            6:29.1   20:08.74    4   
  5  #78 Kaminski, Kailyn     10 Fort Myers H            6:36.4   20:31.37    5   
  6  #82 Oakes-Lottridge, Si  12 Fort Myers H            6:41.4   20:46.82    6   
  7  #76 Guttery, Shelby      12 Fort Myers H            6:44.1   20:55.38    7   
  8  #80 Mackenzie, Caroline  10 Fort Myers H            6:45.0   20:58.23    8   
  9  #60 Williamson, Sage     11 Cypress Lake            6:49.7   21:12.67    9   
 10  #53 Doxtator, Mia         9 Cypress Lake            6:50.1   21:14.05   10   
 11  #15 Young, Cheyenne      10 Cape Coral H            6:51.4   21:18.01   11   
 12  #86 Winton, Amber        12 Fort Myers H            6:51.8   21:19.27   12   
 13  #85 Wagoner, Madison     12 Fort Myers H            6:52.4   21:21.14        
 14  #32 Kanagy, Katie        11 Charlotte Hi            6:53.6   21:24.94   13   
 15  #74 Fedec, Jenna         10 Fort Myers H            6:56.1   21:32.55        
 16  #52 Defonzo, Emma         9 Cypress Lake            6:57.3   21:36.35   14   
 17 #124 Snyder, Isabella     11 Island Coast            7:02.1   21:51.19   15   
 18  #84 Schultz, Sarah        9 Fort Myers H            7:04.5   21:58.82        
 19  #30 Coogan, Isabella     10 Charlotte Hi            7:05.8   22:02.78   16   
 20  #38 Roughton, Alexa      10 Charlotte Hi            7:06.5   22:04.99   17   
 21 #122 Pethers, Corey       12 Island Coast            7:08.7   22:11.79   18   
 22  #40 Smith, Brittney      11 Charlotte Hi            7:10.8   22:18.44   19   
 23   #8 Kohlmeier, Abigail   12 Cape Coral H            7:12.1   22:22.50   20   
 24 #153 Forrer, Morgan        9 Mariner High School     7:13.1   22:25.44   21   
 25  #11 Moss, Allyson        11 Cape Coral H            7:17.0   22:37.60   22   
 26 #103 Gonzales-Rebaza, Ar  11 Ida S. Baker            7:20.1   22:47.16        
 27  #31 Flowers, Mackenzie    9 Charlotte Hi            7:22.9   22:55.91   23   
 28  #36 Ressel, Natalie      12 Charlotte Hi            7:24.5   23:00.81   24   
 29   #6 Grant, Cailyn         9 Cape Coral H            7:30.8   23:20.58   25   
 30 #173 Fonock, Megan        12 North Fort M            7:31.0   23:21.09   26   
 31  #13 Sherman, Taylor       9 Cape Coral H            7:31.1   23:21.34   27   
 32 #106 Watson, Ashley       10 Ida S. Baker            7:32.3   23:25.17        
 33  #39 Simeone, Victoria    10 Charlotte Hi            7:33.0   23:27.15   28   
 34 #209 Leon, Leticia        11 Riverdale Hi            7:33.2   23:27.84   29   
 35 #208 Kelly, McKayla       12 Riverdale Hi            7:33.6   23:29.08   30   
 36  #37 Rodetsky, Sydney     10 Charlotte Hi            7:35.6   23:35.25        
 37 #171 Ducharm, Erica       11 North Fort M            7:37.7   23:41.96   31   
 38 #121 Hernandez, Stephani  12 Island Coast            7:40.5   23:50.66   32   
 39 #211 Martin, Angelina     11 Riverdale Hi            7:43.8   24:00.79   33   
 40 #191 Goucher, Alden       12 Port Charlot            7:44.0   24:01.52   34   
 41 #225 Julmeus, Kaelyn      11 South Fort M            7:51.5   24:24.86        
 42 #159 Waddell, Georgia      9 Mariner High School     7:52.2   24:27.08   35   
 43 #154 Gonzalez, Liz         9 Mariner High School     7:53.4   24:30.57   36   
 44 #206 Hamm, Amanda         12 Riverdale Hi            7:54.6   24:34.33   37   
 45 #196 Reyes, Isabella      10 Port Charlot            7:55.8   24:38.05   38   
 46   #4 Frink, Alicia        11 Cape Coral H            7:59.2   24:48.76   39   
 47 #210 Lovett, Marissa      12 Riverdale Hi            8:01.5   24:55.98   40   
 48 #120 Feliciano, Sarah      9 Island Coast            8:02.0   24:57.42   41   
 49 #194 Quinones Padilla, A  10 Port Charlot            8:03.6   25:02.43   42   
 50 #125 Vasquez, Sarah        9 Island Coast            8:10.1   25:22.60   43   
 51 #158 Velazquez-Ridley, C  11 Mariner High School     8:10.3   25:23.28   44   
 52 #193 McGivern, Brittany   12 Port Charlot            8:11.4   25:26.58   45   
 53 #195 Ramos, Jocelyn       10 Port Charlot            8:11.6   25:27.16   46   
 54   #7 Koenigs, Autum       11 Cape Coral H            8:12.2   25:29.12   47   
 55 #170 Carter, Milala       10 North Fort M            8:17.2   25:44.60   48   
 56   #3 Clouse, Carson        9 Cape Coral H            8:17.4   25:45.20        
 57 #118 Billman, Skyanna     11 Island Coast            8:17.9   25:46.81   49   
 58  #58 White, Bailey         9 Cypress Lake            8:25.2   26:09.56   50   
 59 #104 Guerin, Paxton       11 Ida S. Baker            8:30.1   26:24.58        
 60 #176 Pearson, Hailey      10 North Fort M            8:33.1   26:33.89   51   
 61 #213 St. Croix, Abigail   12 Riverdale Hi            8:35.9   26:42.85   52   
 62  #57 Vasco, Cynthia       12 Cypress Lake            8:36.8   26:45.56   53   
 63 #157 Rentsch, Cydney       9 Mariner High School     8:39.6   26:54.32   54   
 64 #177 Schultz, Christine   11 North Fort M            8:41.4   26:59.84   55   
 65 #189 Chambers, Abigail    11 Port Charlot            9:07.7   28:21.51   56   
 66  #51 Cameron, Jazmin      12 Cypress Lake            9:12.4   28:35.96   57   
 67 #155 Herman, Allyson      11 Mariner High School     9:14.1   28:41.50   58   
 68 #123 Roberts, Shawna      12 Island Coast            9:21.6   29:04.57   59   
 69  #59 Williams, Martha     12 Cypress Lake            9:22.2   29:06.51   60   
 70 #174 Huynh, Kristalrose   10 North Fort M            9:24.2   29:12.65   61   
 71 #143 Ruiz, Sandra         12 Lehigh Senio            9:35.8   29:48.76        
 72  #54 Dulin, Kennedy       10 Cypress Lake            9:45.4   30:18.62        
 73 #152 Brancatelli, Madiso  10 Mariner High School    10:48.7   33:35.42   62   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers High School       23    1    4    5    6    7    8   12           
      Total Time:  1:41:05.37                                                     
         Average:    20:13.08                                                     
   2 Charlotte High School        88   13   16   17   19   23   24   28           
      Total Time:  1:50:47.06                                                     
         Average:    22:09.42                                                     
   3 Cape Coral High School      105   11   20   22   25   27   39   47           
      Total Time:  1:53:00.03                                                     
         Average:    22:36.01                                                     
   4 Riverdale High School       132    3   29   30   33   37   40   52           
      Total Time:  1:55:19.95                                                     
         Average:    23:03.99                                                     
   5 Cypress Lake High School    136    9   10   14   50   53   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:56:58.19                                                     
         Average:    23:23.64                                                     
   6 Island Coast High School    149   15   18   32   41   43   49   59           
      Total Time:  1:58:13.66                                                     
         Average:    23:38.74                                                     
   7 North Fort Myers High Sch   158    2   26   31   48   51   55   61           
      Total Time:  1:58:11.04                                                     
         Average:    23:38.21                                                     
   8 Mariner High School         190   21   35   36   44   54   58   62           
      Total Time:  2:03:40.69                                                     
         Average:    24:44.14                                                     
   9 Port Charlotte High Schoo   205   34   38   42   45   46   56                
      Total Time:  2:04:35.74                                                     
         Average:    24:55.15                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA 3AD11 Championship - 10/21/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Veteran's Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #87 Babatz, Evan         12 Fort Myers H            5:27.6   16:57.65    1   
  2  #93 Kennedy, Joshua      12 Fort Myers H            5:34.8   17:19.98    2   
  3 #116 Ringer, Ryan         10 Ida S. Baker            5:34.8   17:20.17    3   
  4 #162 Gonzalez, Darickson  12 Mariner High School     5:38.5   17:31.50    4   
  5  #89 Carpenter, Nicholas  10 Fort Myers H            5:40.4   17:37.41    5   
  6 #204 Perez-Dunn, John     10 Port Charlot            5:41.7   17:41.46    6   
  7  #90 Celebrado, Matthew   12 Fort Myers H            5:41.7   17:41.56    7   
  8  #22 Markovich, Bryan     11 Cape Coral H            5:42.3   17:43.44    8   
  9  #20 Kelly, Brice         10 Cape Coral H            5:42.4   17:43.73    9   
 10  #98 Padilla, Luis        12 Fort Myers H            5:45.5   17:53.16   10   
 11  #49 Shirley, Kyle        12 Charlotte Hi            5:47.0   17:57.83   11   
 12 #219 Roussel, Zachary     12 Riverdale Hi            5:47.2   17:58.61   12   
 13  #96 Novella, Reese       11 Fort Myers H            5:49.9   18:06.94   13   
 14 #101 Skinner, Kyle         9 Fort Myers H            5:50.4   18:08.51   14   
 15 #115 Pace, Colin          11 Ida S. Baker            5:50.4   18:08.56   15   
 16 #100 Seech, Evan          12 Fort Myers H            5:50.7   18:09.49        
 17 #198 Balseca, Michael     11 Port Charlot            5:53.5   18:18.09   16   
 18 #129 Defoor, Mateo        12 Island Coast            5:53.7   18:18.68   17   
 19 #135 Lester, Samir        11 Island Coast            5:54.4   18:21.01   18   
 20  #70 Saint Cyrin, Peters  12 Cypress Lake            5:59.2   18:35.78   19   
 21  #18 Fanego, Daniel       12 Cape Coral H            5:59.6   18:37.23   20   
 22 #164 Reichenbacher, Dyla  11 Mariner High School     6:01.4   18:42.68   21   
 23 #238 Salinas, Steven      12 Ida S. Baker            6:02.7   18:46.86   22   
 24 #221 Taveras-Abibula, An  10 Riverdale Hi            6:03.9   18:50.61   23   
 25 #110 Harshman, Jonathon   12 Ida S. Baker            6:05.5   18:55.30   24   
 26  #92 Hordinski, Samuel    12 Fort Myers H            6:09.6   19:08.27        
 27  #46 Lille, Jake           9 Charlotte Hi            6:09.8   19:08.89   25   
 28  #47 McClary, Troi'Kari   11 Charlotte Hi            6:10.3   19:10.44   26   
 29  #99 Prator, Jack         10 Fort Myers H            6:13.6   19:20.55        
 30 #167 Santana, Oscar       12 Mariner High School     6:15.3   19:25.95   27   
 31 #199 Baras, Carson        11 Port Charlot            6:15.3   19:26.03   28   
 32  #50 Spencer, Colby       12 Charlotte Hi            6:15.8   19:27.36   29   
 33 #161 Gallego, Julien      12 Mariner High School     6:16.3   19:29.06   30   
 34 #200 Bateau, Jean Ronald  12 Port Charlot            6:16.5   19:29.75   31   
 35  #45 Lamborn, Noah        11 Charlotte Hi            6:16.6   19:29.81   32   
 36  #44 Desguin, Jensen      10 Charlotte Hi            6:16.8   19:30.39   33   
 37  #24 Rickis, Dylan        10 Cape Coral H            6:18.4   19:35.55   34   
 38  #61 Bohorquez, Cristhia  11 Cypress Lake            6:19.0   19:37.44   35   
 39 #216 Medina, Jose         12 Riverdale Hi            6:19.7   19:39.60   36   
 40 #137 Retherford, Joseph   12 Island Coast            6:22.0   19:46.81   37   
 41 #217 Moran, Jomar         11 Riverdale Hi            6:23.1   19:50.01   38   
 42 #202 Catron, Zachary      10 Port Charlot            6:23.1   19:50.05   39   
 43 #136 Perez, Joseph        12 Island Coast            6:24.3   19:53.92   40   
 44 #168 Sineni, Joshua       11 Mariner High School     6:27.1   20:02.60   41   
 45 #187 Joseph, Peter        12 North Fort M            6:27.1   20:02.65   42   
 46 #218 Moran, Jordhe        11 Riverdale Hi            6:27.7   20:04.27   43   
 47  #42 Cavanaugh, Anthony   11 Charlotte Hi            6:28.6   20:07.24   44   
 48  #23 Oben, Evan           10 Cape Coral H            6:28.7   20:07.57   45   
 49 #188 Zavalaga, Christian  12 North Fort M            6:28.9   20:08.19   46   
 50  #62 Camacho, Jose        11 Cypress Lake            6:30.4   20:12.64   47   
 51 #179 Edwards, Anthony     10 North Fort M            6:33.6   20:22.67   48   
 52 #134 Hermann, Nicholas    12 Island Coast            6:34.9   20:26.75   49   
 53 #214 Elver, Justin        12 Riverdale Hi            6:35.1   20:27.28   50   
 54  #41 Asperilla, Samuel    11 Charlotte Hi            6:35.2   20:27.55        
 55  #43 Cronin, Mason         9 Charlotte Hi            6:35.3   20:28.10        
 56  #17 Doran, Ryan          12 Cape Coral H            6:35.9   20:29.74   51   
 57 #215 Gutridge, Trenton     9 Riverdale Hi            6:39.9   20:42.37   52   
 58  #27 Zidek, Joseph         9 Cape Coral H            6:40.0   20:42.60   53   
 59 #151 Tomas-Cabrera, Yova  12 Lehigh Senio            6:41.8   20:48.34   54   
 60 #201 Brown, Thomas        11 Port Charlot            6:44.5   20:56.70   55   
 61 #130 Flecha, Caleb         9 Island Coast            6:48.1   21:07.89   56   
 62 #231 McGuire, Blake       11 South Fort M            6:48.3   21:08.27        
 63 #113 Machado, Max         11 Ida S. Baker            6:48.5   21:09.04   57   
 64 #132 Gutierrez, Andy      10 Island Coast            6:53.3   21:24.01   58   
 65  #68 Mitchell, Ethan       9 Cypress Lake            6:54.9   21:28.89   59   
 66 #150 Sparks, Christopher  10 Lehigh Senio            6:55.4   21:30.58   60   
 67 #181 Galyon, Aaron        12 North Fort M            6:55.5   21:30.81   61   
 68 #205 Weitzel, Kaden       11 Port Charlot            6:56.0   21:32.44   62   
 69 #140 Seal, John           12 Island Coast            6:58.3   21:39.45        
 70 #131 Griner, Kameron      10 Island Coast            6:58.9   21:41.45        
 71 #178 Brooks, William       9 North Fort M            7:00.5   21:46.20   63   
 72 #185 Moore, Michael       12 North Fort M            7:00.7   21:46.81   64   
 73 #112 Lu, Jimmy            10 Ida S. Baker            7:02.8   21:53.36   65   
 74 #160 Baranowski, Samuel   12 Mariner High School     7:03.7   21:56.26   66   
 75  #67 Logan, Benjamin       9 Cypress Lake            7:03.8   21:56.54   67   
 76 #144 Acosta, Ronaldo      11 Lehigh Senio            7:07.2   22:07.20   68   
 77 #109 Frey, Jacob          12 Ida S. Baker            7:07.7   22:08.57   69   
 78 #186 Reynolds, Cater       9 North Fort M            7:11.4   22:20.20   70   
 79 #182 Johnson, Michael     10 North Fort M            7:15.4   22:32.45        
 80 #184 Lindsey, Jarett      12 North Fort M            7:16.2   22:35.20        
 81 #148 Ramirez, Oscar       12 Lehigh Senio            7:17.1   22:37.85   71   
 82 #111 Hidalgo, John        11 Ida S. Baker            7:25.5   23:04.13        
 83 #165 Reid, Malik          11 Mariner High School     7:31.2   23:21.65   72   
 84 #235 Sanford, Andrew      11 South Fort M            7:31.8   23:23.65        
 85 #146 De La Cruz, Dean      9 Lehigh Senio            7:34.8   23:32.89   73   
 86 #133 Hayford, Logan        9 Island Coast            7:39.0   23:45.84        
 87 #203 Happel, Michael      12 Port Charlot            7:45.0   24:04.42        
 88  #26 Weiskopf, Colby       9 Cape Coral H            7:47.6   24:12.55        
 89  #63 Hall, Willie         12 Cypress Lake            7:50.8   24:22.61   74   
 90  #66 Joseph, Michael      12 Cypress Lake            8:05.1   25:06.96   75   
 91 #145 Agosto, Justin        9 Lehigh Senio            8:18.2   25:47.63   76   
 92 #149 Rodriguez, Samuel     9 Lehigh Senio            8:21.1   25:56.77   77   
 93 #228 Jimenez, Christian   11 South Fort M            8:21.3   25:57.48        
 94  #64 Higdon, Ethan        11 Cypress Lake            8:21.8   25:58.79        
 95  #71 Stewart, John        10 Cypress Lake            8:32.1   26:30.79        
 96  #19 Kao, William         11 Cape Coral H            8:33.7   26:35.75        
 97  #16 Ahmedi, Maxwell       9 Cape Coral H            9:36.9   29:52.21        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers High School       25    1    2    5    7   10   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.76                                                     
         Average:    17:29.96                                                     
   2 Cape Coral High School      116    8    9   20   34   45   51   53           
      Total Time:  1:33:47.52                                                     
         Average:    18:45.51                                                     
   3 Port Charlotte High Schoo   120    6   16   28   31   39   55   62           
      Total Time:  1:34:45.38                                                     
         Average:    18:57.08                                                     
   4 Ida S. Baker High School    121    3   15   22   24   57   65   69           
      Total Time:  1:34:19.93                                                     
         Average:    18:51.99                                                     
   5 Charlotte High School       123   11   25   26   29   32   33   44           
      Total Time:  1:35:14.33                                                     
         Average:    19:02.87                                                     
   6 Mariner High School         123    4   21   27   30   41   66   72           
      Total Time:  1:35:11.80                                                     
         Average:    19:02.36                                                     
   7 Riverdale High School       152   12   23   36   38   43   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:36:23.10                                                     
         Average:    19:16.62                                                     
   8 Island Coast High School    161   17   18   37   40   49   56   58           
      Total Time:  1:36:47.17                                                     
         Average:    19:21.44                                                     
   9 Cypress Lake High School    227   19   35   47   59   67   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:41:51.29                                                     
         Average:    20:22.26                                                     
  10 North Fort Myers High Sch   260   42   46   48   61   63   64   70           
      Total Time:  1:43:50.52                                                     
         Average:    20:46.11                                                     
  11 Lehigh Senior High School   326   54   60   68   71   73   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:50:36.86                                                     
         Average:    22:07.38                                                     


MF-Athletic