FHSAA 2AR4 Championship @ Chain of Lakes 2018

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2A Region 4 Championship - 11/3/2018                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1253 Yared, Tsion        11 Pine Crest              5:44.1   17:49.00    1   
  2 #1244 Faulhaber, Emily    11 Pine Crest              5:50.0   18:07.30    2   
  3 #1356 Tymorek, Eleanor    10 St. Andrews             5:51.0   18:10.40    3   
  4 #1168 Varela, Natalie     11 Gulliver Prep           6:01.5   18:42.90    4   
  5 #1410 Castillo, Billie    11 Titusville              6:02.2   18:45.10    5   
  6 #1414 jaszczak, paige      9 Titusville              6:06.3   18:57.90    6   
  7 #1308 Lake, Magnolia      12 Rockledge               6:06.7   18:59.10    7   
  8 #1415 jaszczak, riley      9 Titusville              6:07.2   19:00.70    8   
  9 #1311 Ward, Margaret      12 Rockledge               6:11.8   19:15.10    9   
 10 #1355 Szakacs, Lydia      11 St. Andrews             6:13.2   19:19.50   10   
 11 #1276 Munroe, Madison      9 Ransom Everglades       6:13.3   19:19.60   11   
 12 #1187 Matysik, Nicole     12 Key West                6:16.0   19:27.90   12   
 13 #1245 Lawlor, Cassie      12 Pine Crest              6:16.5   19:29.50   13   
 14 #1298 Barrett, Hayley     12 Rockledge               6:17.5   19:32.70   14   
 15 #1250 Stocker, Sierra     10 Pine Crest              6:18.3   19:35.10   15   
 16 #1060 Hincapie, Jazmin    11 Calvary Ch Ftl          6:18.8   19:36.80   16   
 17 #1380 Kerjean, Noemi      11 St. Brendan             6:20.0   19:40.40   17   
 18 #1067 Velez, Johanna       6 Calvary Ch Ftl          6:20.9   19:43.20   18   
 19 #1061 Kavanagh, Samantha   8 Calvary Ch Ftl          6:21.3   19:44.50   19   
 20 #1242 Beleznay, Maya      11 Pine Crest              6:22.5   19:48.10   20   
 21 #1303 Dawn, Kamari        10 Rockledge               6:24.6   19:54.80   21   
 22 #1328 Lavrador, Julia     10 Satellite               6:25.8   19:58.60   22   
 23 #1166 Starvaggi, Nina      9 Gulliver Prep           6:26.4   20:00.30   23   
 24 #1248 Schwartz, Amanda    11 Pine Crest              6:27.0   20:02.10   24   
 25 #1326 Groppel, Marie      12 Satellite               6:31.3   20:15.70   25   
 26 #1088 Limperis, Nicole    12 Cardinal Gibbons        6:31.9   20:17.30   26   
 27 #1377 Gomez, Keyli        11 St. Brendan             6:32.5   20:19.20   27   
 28 #1331 Rukab, Lana         12 Satellite               6:33.0   20:20.90   28   
 29 #1203 Aube, Sara          12 Lincoln Park            6:33.1   20:21.20   29   
 30 #1306 Joyce, Victoria      9 Rockledge               6:33.9   20:23.70   30   
 31 #1128 Trap, Victoria       9 Carrollton              6:35.0   20:27.20   31   
 32 #1252 Yared, Mahdere      10 Pine Crest              6:35.1   20:27.30   32   
 33 #1146 Foster, Kathleen     9 Coral Spr Chart.        6:35.6   20:28.90   33   
 34 #1064 Rodriguez, Maya      7 Calvary Ch Ftl          6:36.4   20:31.50   34   
 35 #1383 Mondelo, Almundena  11 St. Brendan             6:36.7   20:32.50   35   
 36 #1307 Lake, Abigail       12 Rockledge               6:38.3   20:37.20   36   
 37 #1413 Gutman, Adrianne    10 Titusville              6:39.8   20:42.00   37   
 38 #1127 Suarez, Francesca   10 Carrollton              6:40.5   20:44.20   38   
 39 #1274 Irigoyen, Claire    12 Ransom Everglades       6:40.9   20:45.50   39   
 40 #1089 Mahon, Kelly        11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:41.8   20:48.20   40   
 41 #1278 Scott, Brooke       10 Ransom Everglades       6:42.9   20:51.60   41   
 42 #1057 Del Busto, Isabell   7 Calvary Ch Ftl          6:43.0   20:52.00   42   
 43 #1382 Micali, Kaitlyn     10 St. Brendan             6:44.1   20:55.30   43   
 44 #1117 Carlson, Caroline   11 Carrollton              6:46.6   21:03.00   44   
 45 #1299 Braswell, Kaitlin   12 Rockledge               6:49.6   21:12.30   45   
 46 #1280 Squire, Margo       12 Ransom Everglades       6:49.8   21:13.00   46   
 47 #1085 Gilman, Madison     11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:50.0   21:13.60   47   
 48 #1370 Alvarez, Camila     11 St. Brendan             6:50.0   21:13.80   48   
 49 #1111 Turner, Andrea      11 Cardinal Newman         6:50.2   21:14.20        
 50 #1158 Gardner, Kyra        9 Gulliver Prep           6:51.7   21:18.90   49   
 51 #1272 Garcia Moreno Alva  10 Ransom Everglades       6:52.1   21:20.10   50   
 52 #1184 Dubyk-Cassidy, Cat   9 Key West                6:52.1   21:20.20   51   
 53 #1324 Bergman, Xoe        12 Satellite               6:52.9   21:22.70   52   
 54 #1129 Quattrocchi, Ava     7 Cocoa                   6:53.0   21:23.10        
 55 #1155 Kraver, Kaylee       9 Edgewood                6:53.6   21:25.00   53   
 56 #1384 Stabenau, Gilian    11 St. Brendan             6:53.7   21:25.10   54   
 57 #1007 Sypek, Corrine      10 American Her            6:54.0   21:26.10   55   
 58 #1123 Montadas, Marissa   11 Carrollton              6:54.0   21:26.20   56   
 59 #1325 Craig, Anna          9 Satellite               6:55.9   21:32.10   57   
 60 #1167 Torres, Olivia       9 Gulliver Prep           6:56.5   21:33.90   58   
 61 #1059 Garey, Hana          8 Calvary Ch Ftl          6:56.7   21:34.40   59   
 62 #1381 Martinez, Nicole    12 St. Brendan             6:57.1   21:35.60   60   
 63 #1091 Opalinski, Emily    10 Cardinal Gibbons        6:57.3   21:36.30   61   
 64 #1327 Holmquist, Nyssa    12 Satellite               6:58.1   21:38.70   62   
 65 #1223 Kinnear, Caitlin    11 North Broward Prep      6:58.1   21:38.90        
 66 #1333 Garcia, Maria       11 Edgewood                6:58.3   21:39.50   63   
 67 #1065 Silva, Sophia        8 Calvary Ch Ftl          6:58.6   21:40.30   64   
 68 #1233 Boynton, Catherine  10 Oxbridge Academy        6:59.2   21:42.30   65   
 69 #1351 Chen, Zitong        11 St. Andrews             6:59.6   21:43.60   66   
 70 #1329 Meyers, Caroline     9 Satellite               7:01.5   21:49.40   67   
 71 #1186 Llama, Telissa      11 Key West                7:01.9   21:50.70   68   
 72 #1157 Bannon, Anne         9 Gulliver Prep           7:02.8   21:53.60   69   
 73 #1412 Gilmore, Bailey     11 Titusville              7:03.1   21:54.50   70   
 74 #1188 Mayer, Megan        12 Key West                7:05.4   22:01.50   71   
 75 #1119 Diaz, Adrianna      11 Carrollton              7:05.6   22:02.10   72   
 76 #1142 Berndt, Maya         8 Coral Spr Chart.        7:06.2   22:04.00   73   
 77 #1124 Rizo-Patron, Valer  10 Carrollton              7:06.6   22:05.20   74   
 78 #1357 Wandoff, Abigail    12 St. Andrews             7:08.1   22:09.90   75   
 79 #1126 Suarez, Camila       9 Carrollton              7:08.5   22:11.30   76   
 80 #1279 Siegel, Abigail     12 Ransom Everglades       7:08.6   22:11.50   77   
 81 #1084 Fox, Skye           12 Cardinal Gibbons        7:09.4   22:14.10   78   
 82 #1239 Smallwood, Hailey   12 Oxbridge Academy        7:13.2   22:25.70   79   
 83 #1112 Uvanile, Lillian    12 Cardinal Newman         7:15.6   22:33.10        
 84 #1204 Cornett, Lahela      7 Lincoln Park            7:15.8   22:33.90   80   
 85 #1145 Foster, Abigail      6 Coral Spr Chart.        7:16.8   22:37.10   81   
 86 #1005 Rivera Rexach, Nad  10 American Her            7:16.9   22:37.40   82   
 87 #1347 Ortega, Sarah        9 Somerset Canyons        7:17.1   22:38.00        
 88 #1165 Palazio, Karela     10 Gulliver Prep           7:17.3   22:38.40   83   
 89 #1282 Waibel, Grace       12 Ransom Everglades       7:18.1   22:40.90   84   
 90 #1349 Arrigone, Alessand  12 St. Andrews             7:18.4   22:41.80   85   
 91 #1334 Sands, Kalyn        10 Edgewood                7:20.3   22:47.80   86   
 92 #1160 Hernando, Ariana     9 Gulliver Prep           7:23.8   22:58.70   87   
 93 #1336 Madeux, Margeaux    12 Edgewood                7:23.9   22:59.10   88   
 94 #1330 Townsend, Haley      8 Edgewood                7:25.2   23:02.90   89   
 95 #1207 Melnicoff, Taylor   12 Lincoln Park            7:26.4   23:06.70   90   
 96 #1087 Huerkamp, Clara     12 Cardinal Gibbons        7:26.5   23:07.20   91   
 97 #1411 Ebaugh-Santos, Isa  10 Titusville              7:26.8   23:08.00   92   
 98 #1236 Maloney, Kate       12 Oxbridge Academy        7:27.1   23:09.10   93   
 99 #1148 Gonzalez, Sabrina    6 Coral Spr Chart.        7:27.7   23:10.70   94   
100 #1352 Csermely, Blanka    11 St. Andrews             7:28.5   23:13.40   95   
101 #1238 Rabil, Ruby          9 Oxbridge Academy        7:29.7   23:17.00   96   
102 #1338 Angel, Maddison      8 Edgewood                7:34.0   23:30.30   97   
103 #1098 Van Sciver, Kelly    9 Cardinal Gibbons        7:34.6   23:32.10   98   
104 #1006 Rose, Rachel        10 American Her            7:38.2   23:43.40   99   
105 #1154 Allen, Sophie       12 Dreyfoos                7:39.6   23:47.70        
106 #1003 Martin, Isabel       8 American Her            7:39.7   23:48.00  100   
107 #1205 Drawdy, Morgan       7 Lincoln Park            7:40.8   23:51.50  101   
108 #1150 Mariano, Anna        8 Coral Spr Chart.        7:43.9   24:01.10  102   
109 #1153 See, Juhnyee         7 Coral Spr Chart.        7:44.8   24:04.00  103   
110 #1208 Monroe, Skylar       7 Lincoln Park            7:45.2   24:05.20  104   
111 #1143 Derstine, Grace      8 Coral Spr Chart.        7:46.2   24:08.30  105   
112 #1209 Mullins, Riley       9 Lincoln Park            8:05.8   25:09.30  106   
113 #1189 Miller, Danielle    10 Key West                8:12.7   25:30.50  107   
114 #1206 Gates, Madison       6 Lincoln Park            8:13.0   25:31.50  108   
115 #1337 Herrman, Meagan     10 Edgewood                8:31.4   26:28.80  109   
116 #1002 Doria, Jacqueline   10 American Her            8:31.6   26:29.30  110   
117 #1353 Gull, Katherine     12 St. Andrews             8:47.9   27:20.10  111   
118 #1191 Valdez-Quintanil,   10 Key West                9:05.1   28:13.30  112   
119 #1190 Rodriguez, Lunalis   9 Key West                9:11.7   28:33.80  113   
120 #1237 Quattlebaum, Emma   12 Oxbridge Academy        9:24.1   29:12.50  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pine Crest                   51    1    2   13   15   20   24   32           
      Total Time:  1:34:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:57.80                                                     
   2 Rockledge                    81    7    9   14   21   30   36   45           
      Total Time:  1:38:05.40                                                     
         Average:    19:37.08                                                     
   3 Titusville                  126    5    6    8   37   70   92                
      Total Time:  1:39:20.20                                                     
         Average:    19:52.04                                                     
   4 Calvary Christian (Fort L   129   16   18   19   34   42   59   64           
      Total Time:  1:40:28.00                                                     
         Average:    20:05.60                                                     
   5 St. Brendan                 170   17   27   35   43   48   54   60           
      Total Time:  1:42:41.20                                                     
         Average:    20:32.24                                                     
   6 Satellite                   184   22   25   28   52   57   62   67           
      Total Time:  1:43:30.00                                                     
         Average:    20:42.00                                                     
   7 Ransom Everglades           187   11   39   41   46   50   77   84           
      Total Time:  1:43:29.80                                                     
         Average:    20:41.96                                                     
   8 Gulliver Prep               203    4   23   49   58   69   83   87           
      Total Time:  1:43:29.60                                                     
         Average:    20:41.92                                                     
   9 St. Andrews                 239    3   10   66   75   85   95  111           
      Total Time:  1:44:05.20                                                     
         Average:    20:49.04                                                     
  10 Carrollton                  241   31   38   44   56   72   74   76           
      Total Time:  1:45:42.70                                                     
         Average:    21:08.54                                                     
  11 Cardinal Gibbons            252   26   40   47   61   78   91   98           
      Total Time:  1:46:09.50                                                     
         Average:    21:13.90                                                     
  12 Key West                    309   12   51   68   71  107  112  113           
      Total Time:  1:50:10.80                                                     
         Average:    22:02.16                                                     
  13 Edgewood                    379   53   63   86   88   89   97  109           
      Total Time:  1:51:54.30                                                     
         Average:    22:22.86                                                     
  14 Coral Springs Charter       383   33   73   81   94  102  103  105           
      Total Time:  1:52:21.80                                                     
         Average:    22:28.36                                                     
  15 Lincoln Park                404   29   80   90  101  104  106  108           
      Total Time:  1:53:58.50                                                     
         Average:    22:47.70                                                     
  16 American Heritage (Delray   446   55   82   99  100  110                     
      Total Time:  1:58:04.20                                                     
         Average:    23:36.84                                                     
  17 Oxbridge Academy            447   65   79   93   96  114                     
      Total Time:  1:59:46.60                                                     
         Average:    23:57.32                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       2A Region 4 Championship - 11/3/2018                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1322 Smith, Troy         12 Rockledge               5:01.0   15:34.90    1   
  2 #1198 Pedroza, Robert     11 Key West                5:10.8   16:05.50    2   
  3 #1346 Wilson, Justin       9 Satellite               5:13.8   16:14.80    3   
  4 #1053 O Brien, Gavin      11 Astronaut               5:15.5   16:20.00    4   
  5 #1133 Cummings, Matthew   12 Cocoa Beach             5:17.0   16:24.70    5   
  6 #1192 Allen, Owen         12 Key West                5:17.6   16:26.60    6   
  7 #1156 Kraver, Joshua      11 Edgewood                5:20.4   16:35.40        
  8 #1339 Montague, Gabriel   10 Satellite               5:21.3   16:38.00    7   
  9 #1131 Cheatham, Kai       11 Cocoa Beach             5:23.1   16:43.70    8   
 10 #1365 Noble, Ian          10 St. Andrews             5:23.7   16:45.60    9   
 11 #1342 Stern, Joshua       10 Satellite               5:28.4   17:00.10   10   
 12 #1138 Sall, Colton        11 Cocoa Beach             5:28.4   17:00.20   11   
 13 #1261 Ortega, Gabriel     12 Pine Crest              5:29.1   17:02.30   12   
 14 #1042 Rodriguez, Thomas   12 Archbishop McCarthy     5:29.2   17:02.50   13   
 15 #1287 Cusack, James       12 Ransom Everglades       5:29.9   17:04.70   14   
 16 #1200 Young, Liam         12 Key West                5:32.6   17:13.10   15   
 17 #1340 Obrien, Torin       11 Satellite               5:36.4   17:24.90   16   
 18 #1344 Thompson, Kobe      12 Satellite               5:36.7   17:26.10   17   
 19 #1262 Owens, Jabari       12 Pine Crest              5:38.2   17:30.70   18   
 20 #1366 Romac, William       9 St. Andrews             5:38.5   17:31.50   19   
 21 #1264 Rhodes, Famous      10 Pine Crest              5:38.5   17:31.60   20   
 22 #1290 Esber, Tomas        11 Ransom Everglades       5:38.7   17:32.20   21   
 23 #1284 Akar, Jonathan      12 Ransom Everglades       5:39.1   17:33.40   22   
 24 #1102 Gaines, Japrince     9 Cardinal Gibbons        5:39.3   17:34.00   23   
 25 #1199 Shvero, Jack        10 Key West                5:40.0   17:36.10   24   
 26 #1335 Dickinson, Luke     11 Satellite               5:40.4   17:37.30   25   
 27 #1195 Graft, Scout        12 Key West                5:41.7   17:41.50   26   
 28 #1081 Salgado, Sebastian  10 Calvary Ch Ftl          5:42.4   17:43.80   27   
 29 #1363 May, Jackson        11 St. Andrews             5:42.5   17:43.90   28   
 30 #1052 Maynard, Timothy    12 Astronaut               5:42.8   17:44.90   29   
 31 #1047 Devoss, Simon       10 Astronaut               5:43.5   17:47.20   30   
 32 #1319 Pratt, Bertram      10 Rockledge               5:43.8   17:48.10   31   
 33 #1183 Rubin, Zachary      11 Hallandale              5:44.1   17:49.00        
 34 #1256 Berne, Connor       10 Pine Crest              5:44.2   17:49.20   32   
 35 #1049 Glebov, Nikita      11 Astronaut               5:44.3   17:49.50   33   
 36 #1265 Rizzo, Jack         12 Pine Crest              5:44.8   17:51.10   34   
 37 #1136 Kalra, Ian           9 Cocoa Beach             5:45.0   17:51.70   35   
 38 #1173 De Brito, Gabriel    9 Gulliver Prep           5:45.2   17:52.50   36   
 39 #1400 Gale, Jacob          9 Suncoast                5:45.3   17:52.80   37   
 40 #1141 Butler, William     12 Coral Shores            5:45.8   17:54.10        
 41 #1294 MacEachern, Alasda  12 Ransom Everglades       5:46.2   17:55.50   38   
 42 #1082 Taggart, Joshua     11 Calvary Ch Ftl          5:46.2   17:55.60   39   
 43 #1015 Lott, Nathan        12 American Her            5:46.4   17:56.20   40   
 44 #1288 De Cardenas, Felip   9 Ransom Everglades       5:46.8   17:57.30   41   
 45 #1289 Dray, Alexandre     10 Ransom Everglades       5:47.5   17:59.60   42   
 46 #1051 Kryc, Daniel        10 Astronaut               5:48.2   18:01.60   43   
 47 #1036 Engelmann, Blake    10 Archbishop McCarthy     5:48.4   18:02.30   44   
 48 #1035 De La Rosa, Adrian  12 Archbishop McCarthy     5:49.0   18:04.30   45   
 49 #1332 Basford, Nathaniel  11 Satellite               5:49.3   18:05.10   46   
 50 #1312 Desando, Tyler      12 Rockledge               5:49.6   18:05.90   47   
 51 #1390 Rodriguez, Gabriel  11 St. Brendan             5:49.7   18:06.40   48   
 52 #1258 Fatovic, Luke       10 Pine Crest              5:50.2   18:07.90   49   
 53 #1110 Zaldivar, Andres    11 Cardinal Gibbons        5:50.8   18:09.80   50   
 54 #1240 Raffinengo, Nicola  10 Oxbridge Academy        5:51.5   18:12.00        
 55 #1043 Smith, Benjamin      0 Archbishop McCarthy     5:51.9   18:13.30   51   
 56 #1218 Gomez, Angelo       12 Mater Lakes             5:52.6   18:15.30   52   
 57 #1039 Jardon, Daniel      10 Archbishop McCarthy     5:53.0   18:16.70   53   
 58 #1048 Garcia, Cody        10 Astronaut               5:53.2   18:17.10   54   
 59 #1295 Ruan, Antonio       12 Ransom Everglades       5:53.3   18:17.40   55   
 60 #1364 Moss, Tristan       10 St. Andrews             5:53.4   18:17.90   56   
 61 #1315 Inocencio, Andrew   11 Rockledge               5:53.7   18:18.70   57   
 62 #1358 Carlsson, Damien     9 St. Andrews             5:53.8   18:19.10   58   
 63 #1313 Fogle, Sebastian    12 Rockledge               5:53.8   18:19.20   59   
 64 #1101 Dodd, Ian            9 Cardinal Gibbons        5:54.0   18:19.70   60   
 65 #1103 Gonzalez, William   11 Cardinal Gibbons        5:54.1   18:20.00   61   
 66 #1317 McAlister, Kai      10 Rockledge               5:54.6   18:21.70   62   
 67 #1392 Segura, Victor      12 St. Brendan             5:54.8   18:22.30   63   
 68 #1266 Rukes, Sebastian    12 Pine Crest              5:57.1   18:29.40   64   
 69 #1388 Hernandez, Brandon  12 St. Brendan             5:57.4   18:30.40   65   
 70 #1196 Graft, Stryder      10 Key West                5:58.1   18:32.40   66   
 71 #1023 Geathers, Jayden     9 AM Heritage Plan        5:58.2   18:32.90   67   
 72 #1387 Garcia, Michael     10 St. Brendan             5:58.9   18:34.90   68   
 73 #1219 Medina, Jayden      11 Mater Lakes             5:59.4   18:36.50   69   
 74 #1078 Morgan, Hunter       7 Calvary Ch Ftl          5:59.8   18:37.60   70   
 75 #1393 Suarez, Alejandro   11 St. Brendan             6:00.0   18:38.40   71   
 76 #1038 Huayamave, Roberto   0 Archbishop McCarthy     6:00.3   18:39.40   72   
 77 #1386 Cordero, Daniel     11 St. Brendan             6:00.4   18:39.70   73   
 78 #1175 Noyes, Ryan          9 Gulliver Prep           6:00.8   18:40.70   74   
 79 #1072 Garey, Jack         10 Calvary Ch Ftl          6:01.8   18:44.00   75   
 80 #1222 Perdomo, Jose       11 Mater Lakes             6:02.2   18:45.20   76   
 81 #1402 Hutchison, Luke     11 Suncoast                6:02.8   18:47.00   77   
 82 #1130 Bonell, Caleb       10 Cocoa Beach             6:02.9   18:47.40   78   
 83 #1139 Tibbetts, Thomas     9 Cocoa Beach             6:04.5   18:52.30   79   
 84 #1316 Jordan, Emari       12 Rockledge               6:04.8   18:53.20   80   
 85 #1182 Trattler, Jeremy    10 Gulliver Prep           6:05.5   18:55.40   81   
 86 #1348 Gerber, Sebastian   10 Somerset Canyons        6:06.5   18:58.60        
 87 #1211 Almonte, Brandon    12 Mater Lakes             6:06.6   18:59.00   82   
 88 #1024 Guy, Trenton        11 AM Heritage Plan        6:06.8   18:59.50   83   
 89 #1391 Rodriguez, George   11 St. Brendan             6:07.2   19:00.80   84   
 90 #1224 Altschuler, Benjam  12 North Broward Prep      6:07.3   19:00.90   85   
 91 #1170 Camurugy Notari, F  11 Gulliver Prep           6:07.6   19:02.10   86   
 92 #1074 Jewett, Luke        12 Calvary Ch Ftl          6:08.1   19:03.50   87   
 93 #1214 Cortes, Marcus      11 Mater Lakes             6:08.7   19:05.30   88   
 94 #1029 Simon, Andrew       10 AM Heritage Plan        6:10.8   19:12.00   89   
 95 #1134 Evetts, Trevor      11 Cocoa Beach             6:10.9   19:12.30   90   
 96 #1107 Mabud, Sazzad       11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:11.5   19:14.00   91   
 97 #1395 Backman, Ryan       10 Suncoast                6:11.8   19:15.10   92   
 98 #1079 Noble, Ty            9 Calvary Ch Ftl          6:13.9   19:21.40   93   
 99 #1405 MACDOUGALL, Mason   12 Suncoast                6:14.5   19:23.50   94   
100 #1113 Brawley, Alexander  10 Cardinal Newman         6:14.7   19:24.00        
101 #1177 Sanal, Demir        12 Gulliver Prep           6:15.0   19:24.90   95   
102 #1109 Ruderman, Gary      12 Cardinal Gibbons        6:16.1   19:28.30   96   
103 #1016 Pabisz, James       11 American Her            6:16.5   19:29.50   97   
104 #1030 Steward, Connor      9 AM Heritage Plan        6:16.9   19:30.80   98   
105 #1221 Nunez, Nestor       12 Mater Lakes             6:17.9   19:34.10   99   
106 #1359 Deligiannis, Kosta   9 St. Andrews             6:18.3   19:35.30  100   
107 #1193 Clegg, Jacob         9 Key West                6:19.1   19:37.70  101   
108 #1104 Hajdic, Merit       11 Cardinal Gibbons        6:19.4   19:38.70  102   
109 #1231 York, Kyle          10 North Broward Prep      6:22.3   19:47.70  103   
110 #1216 Garcia, Brandon     10 Mater Lakes             6:22.5   19:48.20  104   
111 #1369 Warren, Christophe   9 St. Andrews             6:23.9   19:52.50  105   
112 #1401 Herriott, Braeden    9 Suncoast                6:23.9   19:52.70  106   
113 #1408 Serra, Preston      11 Suncoast                6:24.8   19:55.50  107   
114 #1076 Meeske, Jack        11 Calvary Ch Ftl          6:27.8   20:04.70  108   
115 #1031 Steward, Skye        7 AM Heritage Plan        6:28.9   20:08.20  109   
116 #1228 Palencia, Martin     7 North Broward Prep      6:30.7   20:13.70  110   
117 #1010 Burrus, Skyler       7 American Her            6:32.5   20:19.40  111   
118 #1011 DaSilva, Victor     10 American Her            6:32.7   20:19.80  112   
119 #1020 Bennett, Jacob       9 AM Heritage Plan        6:36.6   20:32.20  113   
120 #1019 Baumann, Lucas       9 AM Heritage Plan        6:39.7   20:41.70  114   
121 #1229 Tran, Brian         12 North Broward Prep      6:39.8   20:42.10  115   
122 #1009 Bovenzi, Giovani    11 American Her            6:40.6   20:44.40  116   
123 #1045 Albro, Michael       9 Astronaut               6:43.2   20:52.50  117   
124 #1018 Underwood, Walker   10 American Her            6:48.7   21:09.80  118   
125 #1014 Licht, Ryan         11 American Her            6:49.4   21:11.80  119   
126 #1227 Kraft, Samuel       10 North Broward Prep      6:50.2   21:14.30  120   
127 #1225 Altschuler, Graham  10 North Broward Prep      6:59.8   21:44.20  121   
128 #1230 Vest, Jasen         12 North Broward Prep      7:01.0   21:47.90  122   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Satellite                    53    3    7   10   16   17   25   46           
      Total Time:  1:24:43.90                                                     
         Average:    16:56.78                                                     
   2 Key West                     73    2    6   15   24   26   66  101           
      Total Time:  1:25:02.80                                                     
         Average:    17:00.56                                                     
   3 Pine Crest                  116   12   18   20   32   34   49   64           
      Total Time:  1:27:44.90                                                     
         Average:    17:32.98                                                     
   4 Ransom Everglades           136   14   21   22   38   41   42   55           
      Total Time:  1:28:03.10                                                     
         Average:    17:36.62                                                     
   5 Cocoa Beach                 137    5    8   11   35   78   79   90           
      Total Time:  1:26:47.70                                                     
         Average:    17:21.54                                                     
   6 Astronaut                   139    4   29   30   33   43   54  117           
      Total Time:  1:27:43.20                                                     
         Average:    17:32.64                                                     
   7 St. Andrews                 170    9   19   28   56   58  100  105           
      Total Time:  1:28:38.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.60                                                     
   8 Rockledge                   195    1   31   47   57   59   62   80           
      Total Time:  1:28:06.80                                                     
         Average:    17:37.36                                                     
   9 Archbishop McCarthy         206   13   44   45   51   53   72                
      Total Time:  1:29:39.11                                                     
         Average:    17:55.82                                                     
  10 Cardinal Gibbons            285   23   50   60   61   91   96  102           
      Total Time:  1:31:37.50                                                     
         Average:    18:19.50                                                     
  11 Calvary Christian (Fort L   298   27   39   70   75   87   93  108           
      Total Time:  1:32:04.50                                                     
         Average:    18:24.90                                                     
  12 St. Brendan                 315   48   63   65   68   71   73   84           
      Total Time:  1:32:12.40                                                     
         Average:    18:26.48                                                     
  13 Mater Lakes                 367   52   69   76   82   88   99  104           
      Total Time:  1:33:41.30                                                     
         Average:    18:44.26                                                     
  14 Gulliver Prep               372   36   74   81   86   95                     
      Total Time:  1:33:55.60                                                     
         Average:    18:47.12                                                     
  15 Suncoast                    406   37   77   92   94  106  107                
      Total Time:  1:35:11.10                                                     
         Average:    19:02.22                                                     
  16 American Heritage (Planta   446   67   83   89   98  109  113  114           
      Total Time:  1:36:23.40                                                     
         Average:    19:16.68                                                     
  17 American Heritage (Delray   476   40   97  111  112  116  118  119           
      Total Time:  1:38:49.30                                                     
         Average:    19:45.86                                                     
  18 North Broward Prep          533   85  103  110  115  120  121  122           
      Total Time:  1:40:58.70                                                     
         Average:    20:11.74                                                     

MF-Athletic