FHSAA 3AR4 Championship @ South Fork

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       3A Region 4 Championship - 11/3/2018                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Southfork HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4267 Lastra, Valerie     11 Mater Academy           5:44.9   17:51.56    1   
  2 #4170 Coleman, Christian   7 Dillard                 6:18.1   19:34.46    2   
  3 #4415 Babilonia, Isabell  10 Viera                   6:20.3   19:41.40    3   
  4 #4393 Ayan, Delilah       12 Terra Institute         6:28.9   20:08.28    4   
  5 #4368 Martin, Hannah      11 South Fork              6:30.7   20:13.61    5   
  6 #4180 Spann, Daishon      12 Dillard                 6:32.7   20:20.04    6   
  7 #4291 Burgos, Nina        12 Miami Northwestern      6:33.1   20:21.22    7   
  8 #4178 Powell, Valencia    12 Dillard                 6:34.1   20:24.22    8   
  9 #4338 Raime, Daniela      12 Reagan                  6:35.7   20:29.30    9   
 10 #4268 Mickens-Malik, Jin  10 Mater Academy           6:36.0   20:30.20   10   
 11 #4422 Ross, Moriah        10 Viera                   6:36.1   20:30.59   11   
 12 #4416 Baker, Abigail      10 Viera                   6:36.5   20:31.84   12   
 13 #4181 Spann, Dominique    11 Dillard                 6:37.0   20:33.30   13   
 14 #4372 Sesta, Taylor        9 South Fork              6:43.1   20:52.18   14   
 15 #4179 Roberts, Kashi      10 Dillard                 6:45.7   21:00.37   15   
 16 #4173 Coney, Eriesia       7 Dillard                 6:50.3   21:14.49   16   
 17 #4237 Colon, Sofia         9 Jensen Beach            6:50.6   21:15.66   17   
 18 #4280 Stenger, Trinity    11 Merritt Island          6:53.3   21:23.97   18   
 19 #4290 Bell, Asia          10 Miami Northwestern      6:54.0   21:25.99   19   
 20 #4360 Bunk, Erica         10 South Fork              6:55.9   21:32.09   20   
 21 #4365 Gorton, Mackenzie    9 South Fork              6:57.0   21:35.57   21   
 22 #4293 Gathers, Lakeria    11 Miami Northwestern      6:59.9   21:44.37   22   
 23 #4423 Siviter, Brooke     10 Viera                   7:00.8   21:47.37   23   
 24 #4419 Fentress, Elena     10 Viera                   7:03.4   21:55.41   24   
 25 #4312 Hill, Jahnya        10 Northeast (Op)          7:04.6   21:59.00   25   
 26 #4139 Starr, Rachel       11 Bayside                 7:05.5   22:01.72        
 27 #4239 Engle, Sophia       10 Jensen Beach            7:06.1   22:03.65   26   
 28 #4417 Baker, Alexa        10 Viera                   7:06.2   22:04.05   27   
 29 #4298 Castaneda, Aneth    11 Miami Springs           7:06.3   22:04.32        
 30 #4370 Ramirez, Isaura      9 South Fork              7:06.8   22:06.00   28   
 31 #4451 Plahuta, Jonelle    11 West Shore              7:07.4   22:07.80   29   
 32 #4454 Valverde, Brianna   12 West Shore              7:07.9   22:09.39   30   
 33 #4337 Garcia, Carla       12 Reagan                  7:10.5   22:17.35   31   
 34 #4391 Amaya, Hannah       10 Terra Institute         7:10.8   22:18.29   32   
 35 #4289 Scoot, Pebbles      10 Miami Norland           7:11.2   22:19.46        
 36 #4172 Coney, Erieshell     9 Dillard                 7:12.3   22:23.09   33   
 37 #4450 Oliver, Emily        8 West Shore              7:13.4   22:26.48   34   
 38 #4244 Monroe, Alexis       9 Jensen Beach            7:13.8   22:27.58   35   
 39 #4191 Mata, Ana           10 Doral                   7:13.8   22:27.71        
 40 #4234 Perdomo, Veronica   12 Goleman                 7:14.0   22:28.16        
 41 #4292 Desrivieres, Desti  10 Miami Northwestern      7:15.5   22:33.00   36   
 42 #4361 Collette, Jolie     10 South Fork              7:16.5   22:35.98   37   
 43 #4213 Pierre, Niah        12 Dwyer                   7:19.6   22:45.55   38   
 44 #4471 Fatic, Eleanor       9 Okeechobee              7:19.8   22:46.34        
 45 #4443 Coyle, Shaye         7 West Shore              7:20.3   22:47.68   39   
 46 #4208 Kerbs, Kayla        10 Dwyer                   7:20.7   22:49.08   40   
 47 #4472 Sills, Lauren       10 Okeechobee              7:22.2   22:53.88        
 48 #4269 Rodriguez, Marjury  11 Mater Academy           7:23.5   22:57.89   41   
 49 #4241 Knier, Olivia       10 Jensen Beach            7:26.6   23:07.30   42   
 50 #4209 Licktein, Jessica    9 Dwyer                   7:27.4   23:09.95   43   
 51 #4341 Conklin, Kerri      12 Sebastian River         7:29.9   23:17.63        
 52 #4296 Stringer, Imani     11 Miami Northwestern      7:31.0   23:20.97   44   
 53 #4238 Engle, Gabriella    12 Jensen Beach            7:31.6   23:23.05   45   
 54 #4311 Grant, Raianaa      12 Northeast (Op)          7:33.6   23:29.23   46   
 55 #4307 Benjamin, Taisha     9 Northeast (Op)          7:34.4   23:31.60   47   
 56 #4276 Moore, Rachel        9 Merritt Island          7:36.9   23:39.31   48   
 57 #4392 Argote, Adanya       9 Terra Institute         7:38.8   23:45.42   49   
 58 #4373 Ward, Anna          11 South Fork              7:39.1   23:46.15   50   
 59 #4390 Agudelo, Sofia      10 Terra Institute         7:39.1   23:46.35   51   
 60 #4425 Thurner, Kaitlyn     9 Viera                   7:41.5   23:53.82   52   
 61 #4339 Rust, Natalia        9 Reagan                  7:42.2   23:55.87   53   
 62 #4216 Roach, Annabel       9 Dwyer                   7:47.0   24:10.68   54   
 63 #4309 Disla, Isabel       10 Northeast (Op)          7:48.0   24:13.76   55   
 64 #4219 Wisnioski, Charlot  10 Dwyer                   7:48.4   24:15.04   56   
 65 #4190 Cepero, Sandra      11 Doral                   7:48.8   24:16.22        
 66 #4273 Gambrell, Jessica   11 Merritt Island          7:50.6   24:22.04   57   
 67 #4248 VonAldenbruck, Emi  10 Jensen Beach            7:50.8   24:22.72   58   
 68 #4455 Zheng, Ivy           9 West Shore              7:50.9   24:22.97   59   
 69 #4397 Moussa, Hannah      10 Terra Institute         7:51.7   24:25.47   60   
 70 #4274 Keppler, Paulina    11 Merritt Island          7:52.3   24:27.35   61   
 71 #4442 Bailly, Sophia       9 West Shore              7:53.0   24:29.52   62   
 72 #4277 Nagata, Kaylee      11 Merritt Island          7:55.8   24:38.21   63   
 73 #4218 Vespucci, Valerie   10 Dwyer                   8:02.5   24:59.02   64   
 74 #4340 Vergara, Daniela    11 Reagan                  8:03.9   25:03.40   65   
 75 #4398 Ruiz, Jade          11 Terra Institute         8:07.4   25:14.21   66   
 76 #4313 Small, Tiana         9 Northeast (Op)          8:08.0   25:15.94   67   
 77 #4310 Eugene, Bertine     12 Northeast (Op)          8:09.3   25:20.06   68   
 78 #4447 Hilmes, Ashley       9 West Shore              8:13.5   25:33.11   69   
 79 #4354 Albarran, Daniela   11 South Broward           8:15.9   25:40.65        
 80 #4275 Kohler, Emily       10 Merritt Island          8:18.2   25:47.79   70   
 81 #4249 Wilcox, Abigail     10 Jensen Beach            8:18.9   25:49.95   71   
 82 #4270 Vargas, Karla       12 Mater Academy           8:22.0   25:59.42   72   
 83 #4474 Goodman, Lia        11 Pembroke Pines C        8:23.2   26:03.21        
 84 #4217 Segal, Talia        11 Dwyer                   8:23.2   26:03.35   73   
 85 #4278 Noel, Esther         9 Merritt Island          8:27.0   26:14.90   74   
 86 #4475 Verga, Valerie      11 Pembroke Pines C        8:30.5   26:25.87        
 87 #4266 Janvier, Taneysha   12 Mater Academy           8:32.2   26:31.08   75   
 88 #4395 Espinosa, Laura     11 Terra Institute         8:33.4   26:34.80   76   
 89 #4355 Betancourt, Emely    9 South Broward           8:48.3   27:21.16        
 90 #4335 Bailey, Nicole      11 Reagan                  8:50.3   27:27.43   77   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Dillard                      44    2    6    8   13   15   16   33           
      Total Time:  1:41:52.39                                                     
         Average:    20:22.48                                                     
   2 Viera                        73    3   11   12   23   24   27   52           
      Total Time:  1:44:26.61                                                     
         Average:    20:53.33                                                     
   3 South Fork                   88    5   14   20   21   28   37   50           
      Total Time:  1:46:19.45                                                     
         Average:    21:15.89                                                     
   4 Miami Northwestern          128    7   19   22   36   44                     
      Total Time:  1:49:25.55                                                     
         Average:    21:53.11                                                     
   5 Jensen Beach                165   17   26   35   42   45   58   71           
      Total Time:  1:52:17.24                                                     
         Average:    22:27.45                                                     
   6 West Shore                  191   29   30   34   39   59   62   69           
      Total Time:  1:53:54.32                                                     
         Average:    22:46.87                                                     
   7 Terra Institute             196    4   32   49   51   60   66   76           
      Total Time:  1:54:23.82                                                     
         Average:    22:52.77                                                     
   8 Mater Academy               199    1   10   41   72   75                     
      Total Time:  1:53:50.15                                                     
         Average:    22:46.03                                                     
   9 Dwyer                       231   38   40   43   54   56   64   73           
      Total Time:  1:57:10.30                                                     
         Average:    23:26.06                                                     
  10 Reagan                      235    9   31   53   65   77                     
      Total Time:  1:59:13.35                                                     
         Average:    23:50.67                                                     
  11 Northeast (Oakland Park)    240   25   46   47   55   67   68                
      Total Time:  1:58:29.53                                                     
         Average:    23:41.91                                                     
  12 Merritt Island              247   18   48   57   61   63   70   74           
      Total Time:  1:58:30.88                                                     
         Average:    23:42.18

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       3A Region 4 Championship - 11/3/2018                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Southfork HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4148 Magoulas, Adam       9 Belen Jesuit            5:06.4   15:51.73    1   
  2 #4272 Cardenas, Tommy     12 Mater Academy           5:09.7   16:02.02        
  3 #4154 Vento, Javier       10 Belen Jesuit            5:11.0   16:06.11    2   
  4 #4388 Weiler, Thomas      11 South Fork              5:14.7   16:17.68    3   
  5 #4144 de la Hoz, Lucas    12 Belen Jesuit            5:18.9   16:30.69    4   
  6 #4151 Roa, Sebastian      12 Belen Jesuit            5:20.8   16:36.41    5   
  7 #4141 Benitez, Giancarlo  12 Belen Jesuit            5:21.7   16:39.20    6   
  8 #4228 Lesh, John          11 Dwyer                   5:22.8   16:42.91    7   
  9 #4146 Gomez, Diego        10 Belen Jesuit            5:24.9   16:49.20    8   
 10 #4404 Grainger, Lance     11 Terra Institute         5:26.0   16:52.79    9   
 11 #4477 Camps, Christian    12 West Shore              5:26.6   16:54.42   10   
 12 #4433 Martinez, Andy      12 Viera                   5:27.7   16:57.96   11   
 13 #4222 Gencarelli, Giulia  11 Dwyer                   5:27.8   16:58.21   12   
 14 #4140 Aguzzi, Cesar       12 Belen Jesuit            5:28.8   17:01.49   13   
 15 #4226 Kerr, Ryan          12 Dwyer                   5:30.5   17:06.77   14   
 16 #4459 Cheek, Brayden      10 West Shore              5:33.9   17:17.20   15   
 17 #4464 Oliver, Samuel      10 West Shore              5:39.7   17:35.20   16   
 18 #4427 Coleman II, Shawn   12 Viera                   5:41.4   17:40.42   17   
 19 #4284 Klug, Cameron       12 Merritt Island          5:41.6   17:41.26   18   
 20 #4198 Lau, Marcio         12 Doral                   5:41.7   17:41.36   19   
 21 #4405 Ivonnet, Christian  10 Terra Institute         5:42.4   17:43.80   20   
 22 #4375 Barragan, Eduardo    9 South Fork              5:45.5   17:53.44   21   
 23 #4469 Valverde, Bryce     11 West Shore              5:46.0   17:54.91   22   
 24 #4409 Medina, Bruno       10 Terra Institute         5:46.2   17:55.38   23   
 25 #4201 Pineda, Jonathan    11 Doral                   5:46.7   17:57.09   24   
 26 #4436 Schiffer, Louis     10 Viera                   5:48.2   18:01.55   25   
 27 #4426 Baker, Bryan        11 Viera                   5:48.5   18:02.77   26   
 28 #4380 Hemann, Jarrod      11 South Fork              5:49.9   18:06.85   27   
 29 #4382 Pinto, Bradley      11 South Fork              5:50.1   18:07.64   28   
 30 #4407 Mahoney, Christian  10 Terra Institute         5:51.2   18:10.92   29   
 31 #4434 Mielke, Tyler       11 Viera                   5:51.8   18:13.02   30   
 32 #4235 Crawford, Brandon   10 Heritage                5:52.0   18:13.48        
 33 #4473 Friend, Zachary      9 Okeechobee              5:52.2   18:14.08        
 34 #4465 Pinfield, Benjamin  12 West Shore              5:52.2   18:14.25   31   
 35 #4231 Ruocco, Christian   11 Dwyer                   5:52.4   18:14.83   32   
 36 #4439 Solomon, Navarre    11 Viera                   5:52.9   18:16.31   33   
 37 #4197 Gomez, Cesar        11 Doral                   5:53.5   18:18.29   34   
 38 #4379 Gorman, Joshua      10 South Fork              5:53.7   18:18.75   35   
 39 #4428 Dabbs, Ethan        12 Viera                   5:54.0   18:19.71   36   
 40 #4169 Ramirez, Humberto   10 Boyd Anderson           5:54.9   18:22.55        
 41 #4377 Burgener, Jack       9 South Fork              5:55.0   18:22.84   37   
 42 #4412 Sanchez, Dairon     11 Terra Institute         5:55.6   18:24.55   38   
 43 #4196 Ford, Aiden         10 Doral                   5:55.9   18:25.60   39   
 44 #4462 Kent, Jacob         12 West Shore              5:56.5   18:27.38   40   
 45 #4285 Paladino, Zachery   10 Merritt Island          5:57.3   18:30.04   41   
 46 #4457 Butler, Lucas        8 West Shore              5:57.6   18:31.01   42   
 47 #4187 Smith, Trayvon      10 Dillard                 5:59.9   18:37.90   43   
 48 #4252 Booth, Justis       10 Jensen Beach            6:00.7   18:40.39   44   
 49 #4185 Jean, Renand        10 Dillard                 6:00.7   18:40.46   45   
 50 #4256 Jordan, Devin        9 Jensen Beach            6:00.9   18:41.04   46   
 51 #4230 Ramos, Matthew      10 Dwyer                   6:01.1   18:41.89   47   
 52 #4287 Thomas, Ryan        11 Merritt Island          6:01.6   18:43.23   48   
 53 #4410 Perez-Lacayo, Jorg   9 Terra Institute         6:02.1   18:44.96   49   
 54 #4271 Bodden, Kristian    12 Mater Academy           6:02.4   18:45.65        
 55 #4359 Spurgin, Broderick   9 South Broward           6:02.6   18:46.56        
 56 #4200 Miguelena, Fernand  11 Doral                   6:02.7   18:46.76   50   
 57 #4385 Rausch, Ethan       10 South Fork              6:02.8   18:47.13   51   
 58 #4288 Thompson, Evan      10 Merritt Island          6:03.6   18:49.51   52   
 59 #4402 Dickinson, Gordon    9 Terra Institute         6:04.9   18:53.52   53   
 60 #4347 Lefebure, Cole      12 Sebastian River         6:05.6   18:55.60   54   
 61 #4224 Henderson, Linwood  11 Dwyer                   6:06.8   18:59.48   55   
 62 #4194 Chea, Jaime         12 Doral                   6:07.0   19:00.09   56   
 63 #4323 Joseph, Felder      12 Northeast (Op)          6:08.5   19:04.89   57   
 64 #4342 Castro, Adrian      11 Sebastian River         6:09.3   19:07.38   58   
 65 #4302 Martinez, Marcos    10 Miami Springs           6:09.4   19:07.63   59   
 66 #4251 Beagle, Mark        10 Jensen Beach            6:09.5   19:07.98   60   
 67 #4286 Sorensen, Jacob     11 Merritt Island          6:10.6   19:11.34   61   
 68 #4260 Saniscalchi, John   12 Jensen Beach            6:12.5   19:17.23   62   
 69 #4319 Hall, Aundre        12 Northeast (Op)          6:13.4   19:20.02   63   
 70 #4188 Thomas, Harlen      12 Dillard                 6:13.8   19:21.37   64   
 71 #4165 Robinson, Tyree     10 Blanche Ely             6:14.5   19:23.54   65   
 72 #4184 Gill, Dashon         7 Dillard                 6:15.1   19:25.32   66   
 73 #4259 Ohara, Matthew       9 Jensen Beach            6:15.8   19:27.38   67   
 74 #4220 Ayala, Cruz         11 Dwyer                   6:16.0   19:27.99   68   
 75 #4162 Noel, Stenly        10 Blanche Ely             6:16.5   19:29.72   69   
 76 #4183 Cruz-Wallace, Jayv  11 Dillard                 6:18.4   19:35.39   70   
 77 #4317 Durand, Heintz       9 Northeast (Op)          6:18.7   19:36.39   71   
 78 #4192 Canelo-Garcia, Ney  12 Doral                   6:19.5   19:39.06   72   
 79 #4334 Heron, Ryan          9 Pembroke Pines C        6:21.1   19:43.94        
 80 #4258 Molnar, Ryan         9 Jensen Beach            6:21.2   19:44.20   73   
 81 #4345 Johnston, Reece     10 Sebastian River         6:23.4   19:51.10   74   
 82 #4299 Arroyo, Wilbert     11 Miami Springs           6:24.2   19:53.47   75   
 83 #4343 Dailey, Nickalus    11 Sebastian River         6:24.6   19:54.87   76   
 84 #4265 Whitlack, William   10 Jensen Beach            6:24.8   19:55.31   77   
 85 #4344 Flowers, Tyrone     12 Sebastian River         6:28.2   20:05.98   78   
 86 #4327 Santos, Melvin      12 Northeast (Op)          6:29.0   20:08.48   79   
 87 #4348 Mcadams, Cristian   11 Sebastian River         6:30.5   20:13.21   80   
 88 #4283 Johnston, Cameron   12 Merritt Island          6:31.4   20:15.85   81   
 89 #4168 Simonis, Bryan      12 Blanche Ely             6:32.4   20:18.96   82   
 90 #4186 Sherrod, Jermaine   11 Dillard                 6:35.2   20:27.76   83   
 91 #4305 Quesada, Daniel     11 Miami Springs           6:36.0   20:30.09   84   
 92 #4161 Michel, Wilky       12 Blanche Ely             6:38.3   20:37.42   85   
 93 #4328 Telsaint, Steve     10 Northeast (Op)          6:38.4   20:37.75   86   
 94 #4163 Pierre, Christophe  11 Blanche Ely             6:38.5   20:37.95   87   
 95 #4304 Pacheco, Ajay        9 Miami Springs           6:48.6   21:09.48   88   
 96 #4303 Ovcarich, Kaden     10 Miami Springs           6:50.3   21:14.66   89   
 97 #4351 Sorrell, Drennan    12 Sebastian River         6:55.0   21:29.13   90   
 98 #4301 Lagarspada, Erick    9 Miami Springs           7:15.4   22:32.67   91   
 99 #4324 Martinez, Edilson    9 Northeast (Op)          7:16.2   22:34.94   92   
100 #4300 Graddy, Bobby        9 Miami Springs           7:17.5   22:39.18   93   
101 #4167 Sandoval, David     12 Blanche Ely             7:27.8   23:11.20   94   
102 #4159 Francois, Bob       12 Blanche Ely             7:51.8   24:25.83   95   
103 #4320 Hamilton, Rohan     10 Northeast (Op)          8:07.1   25:13.20   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Belen Jesuit                 18    1    2    4    5    6    8   13           
      Total Time:  1:21:44.14                                                     
         Average:    16:20.83                                                     
   2 West Shore                   94   10   15   16   22   31   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:27:55.98                                                     
         Average:    17:35.20                                                     
   3 Viera                       109   11   17   25   26   30   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:28:55.72                                                     
         Average:    17:47.15                                                     
   4 Dwyer                       112    7   12   14   32   47   55   68           
      Total Time:  1:27:44.61                                                     
         Average:    17:32.93                                                     
   5 South Fork                  114    3   21   27   28   35   37   51           
      Total Time:  1:28:44.36                                                     
         Average:    17:44.88                                                     
   6 Terra Institute             119    9   20   23   29   38   49   53           
      Total Time:  1:29:07.44                                                     
         Average:    17:49.49                                                     
   7 Doral                       166   19   24   34   39   50   56   72           
      Total Time:  1:31:09.10                                                     
         Average:    18:13.82                                                     
   8 Merritt Island              220   18   41   48   52   61   81                
      Total Time:  1:32:55.38                                                     
         Average:    18:35.08                                                     
   9 Jensen Beach                279   44   46   60   62   67   73   77           
      Total Time:  1:35:14.02                                                     
         Average:    19:02.81                                                     
  10 Dillard                     288   43   45   64   66   70   83                
      Total Time:  1:35:40.44                                                     
         Average:    19:08.09                                                     
  11 Sebastian River             340   54   58   74   76   78   80   90           
      Total Time:  1:37:54.93                                                     
         Average:    19:34.99                                                     
  12 Northeast (Oakland Park)    356   57   63   71   79   86   92   96           
      Total Time:  1:38:47.53                                                     
         Average:    19:45.51                                                     
  13 Blanche Ely                 388   65   69   82   85   87   94   95           
      Total Time:  1:40:27.59                                                     
         Average:    20:05.52                                                     
  14 Miami Springs               395   59   75   84   88   89   91   93           
      Total Time:  1:41:55.33                                                     
         Average:    20:23.07                                                     

MF-Athletic