FHSAA 3AD10 Championship @ East Lake 2018

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2018 10:27 PM
                    FHSAA Class 3A, District 10 - 4/13/2018                    
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                 East Lake HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 81  Girls High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Olivia             11 Clearwater             1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75  10   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hansen, Grace             10 Osceola (Sem           1.32m      1.42m    4-07.75   8   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Waiters, Sydney           12 Palmetto               1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   5.50
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Metcalf, Skye             10 Largo                  1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   5.50
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lewis, Ciara              12 Boca Ciega             1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00   4   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Battle, Beryl             11 Osceola (Sem           1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00   2.50
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Morrissey, Kiara          11 Osceola (Sem           1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00   2.50
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jones, Jazlyn             11 Venice                 1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00   1   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Masut, Sophia             12 Osceola (Sem           1.55m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Tackett, Logan            11 Braden River           1.32m         NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Aguirre-Becerra, Andrea   12 Braden River           1.27m         NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Event 82  Boys High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cleppe, Shaun             12 Osceola (Sem           1.77m      1.82m    5-11.50  10   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Kuylen           10 Boca Ciega             1.76m      1.77m    5-09.75   8   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O 
  3 Goodman, Tray             12 Palmetto               1.52m      1.72m    5-07.75   6   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O    O    O    P 
  4 Kurceba, Noah             10 Northeast (S           1.72m      1.72m    5-07.75   5   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  5 Stavrevski, Skylar        11 Osceola (Sem           1.62m      1.67m    5-05.75   4   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Tompkins, Jordan          11 Dixie Hollin           1.77m      1.67m    5-05.75   3   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bushman, Christian        11 Venice                 1.62m      1.67m    5-05.75   2   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Marino, Vincent           10 Venice                 1.67m      1.62m    5-03.75   1   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Porter, Tyson             11 Largo                  1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Galiardo, Nick            11 Braden River           1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Ali, Idris                09 Boca Ciega             1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Kraja, Gabriel            11 Osceola (Sem           1.62m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Pedersen, Nicholas        11 Braden River           1.57m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Event 83  Girls Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grace, Emma               11 East Lake              3.05m      3.04m    9-11.75  10   
     1.82 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Barszcz, Kelly            11 Northeast (S           2.90m      2.89m    9-05.75   8   
     1.82 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lake, Jamison             12 Osceola (Sem           2.90m      2.74m    8-11.75   6   
     1.82 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Harding, Sarah            11 Venice                 3.14m      2.59m    8-06.00   5   
     1.82 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Connolly, Jaycee          10 Osceola (Sem           2.30m      2.43m    7-11.50   4   
     1.82 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.59 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Taylor, Brianna           11 Venice                 2.28m      2.28m    7-05.75   3   
     1.82 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ryba, Maddison            12 Osceola (Sem           2.30m      2.28m    7-05.75   1.50
     1.82 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Barrett, Amanda           11 Venice                 2.56m      2.28m    7-05.75   1.50
     1.82 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tippman, Jacey            09 Venice                 2.28m      2.28m    7-05.75 
     1.82 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Coleman, Kennedy          11 Osceola (Sem           2.29m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.82 1.98 2.13 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Ryan, Katiana             09 Boca Ciega             1.98m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.98 
        O  XXX 
 -- Shavers, Aubriana         10 Boca Ciega             1.82m         NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Event 84  Boys Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manon, Matthew            12 Boca Ciega             3.96m      3.50m   11-05.75  10    Won Jump off
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Fictum, Joshua            11 Northeast (S           3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75   8    Lost Jump Off
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Masola, Dylan             12 Boca Ciega             3.96m      3.50m   11-05.75   6   
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Bailey, Blue              12 Osceola (Sem           4.11m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  5 Kelley, Christopher       11 Venice                 3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00   4   
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kozlowski, Kyle           12 East Lake              3.65m      3.20m   10-06.00   3   
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Pachter, Tyler            12 Venice                 3.20m      3.04m    9-11.75   2   
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Turcinhodzic, Haris       11 Boca Ciega             2.93m      2.89m    9-05.75   1   
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tippman, Gage             10 Venice                 3.20m      2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Richard, Jonah            10 Northeast (S           2.74m      2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Mitchell, Stephen         09 Boca Ciega             2.47m      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Possehl, Tyson            10 Venice                 2.74m      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Stavrevski, Skylar        11 Osceola (Sem           2.60m      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.43 2.59 2.74 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Burnette, Hunter          11 Northeast (S                         NH            
     2.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 85  Girls Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cincotta, Anna            09 East Lake              5.06m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75  10   
     4.87m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI)
  2 Bailey, Kyla              12 East Lake              5.20m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75   8   
     4.16m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Philogene, Rose Ferla     10 Braden River           4.74m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75   6   
     4.72m(NWI) FOUL      5.02m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) FOUL      4.62m(NWI)
  4 Masut, Sophia             12 Osceola (Sem           4.89m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25   5   
     4.49m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.96m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Emery, Mckenzie           09 Largo                  5.03m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25   4   
     4.28m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)
  6 Graham, Alexis            09 Braden River           4.94m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75   3   
     4.77m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)
  7 Rachel, Ashanti           11 East Lake              4.94m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25   2   
     4.36m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)
  8 Roberts, Tori             11 Boca Ciega             4.43m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25   1   
     4.51m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)
  9 La Rock, Gabby            11 Venice                 4.77m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
     4.30m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) FOUL      4.50m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Watts, Maya               11 Northeast (S           4.00m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.28m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)           
 11 James, Savannah           10 Venice                 4.24m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     3.77m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI)           
 12 Metcalf, Skye             10 Largo                  4.26m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
     4.03m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)           
 13 Broderick, Kaitlyn        09 Osceola (Sem           3.95m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
     3.74m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Colombo, Janelle          10 Venice                 4.01m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
     3.66m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)           
 15 Anderson, Raven           09 Boca Ciega             4.11m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     3.77m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Thompson, Amariyah        09 Clearwater                        3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.87m(NWI)           
 17 Evans, Kalilah            10 Osceola (Sem           3.99m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.74m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Borrelli, Nicole          11 Osceola (Sem           4.10m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
     3.53m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI)           
 19 Bradford, Deayzia         09 Boca Ciega             3.67m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     FOUL      3.60m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)           
 20 Riddle, Alyssa            10 Braden River           3.68m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     3.38m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)           
 
Event 86  Boys Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Boykins, Cameron          12 East Lake              6.60m      6.69m   NWI  21-11.50  10   
     FOUL      6.69m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.56m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Edwards, Kahaishef        10 Largo                  6.33m      6.49m   NWI  21-03.50   8   
     6.35m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI)
  3 Trapani, Michael          11 Venice                 6.24m      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25   6   
     6.06m(NWI) 6.33m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI)
  4 Goodman, Tray             12 Palmetto               6.60m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.19m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Walsh, Jake               11 East Lake              6.02m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00   4   
     5.71m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  6 Kurceba, Noah             10 Northeast (S           5.61m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75   3   
     5.78m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI)       
  7 Marino, Vincent           10 Venice                 5.94m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50   2   
     5.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.46m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI)
  8 Butler, Logan             10 Clearwater             5.53m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.63m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Williams, Malik           11 Palmetto               5.79m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
     5.43m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI)
 10 Howard, Trevion           10 Boca Ciega                        5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
     FOUL      4.80m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI)           
 11 Porter, Tyson             11 Largo                  5.63m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     5.33m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Burkhart, Tyler           12 Northeast (S                      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     4.68m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI)           
 13 Wright, Tristyn           09 Northeast (S           5.43m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     FOUL      5.28m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)           
 14 Pizano, Logan             11 Palmetto               5.40m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
     4.97m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI)           
 15 Ali, Idris                09 Boca Ciega                        5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
     4.94m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)           
 16 Bell, Andre               10 Largo                  5.19m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
     4.36m(NWI) FOUL      5.10m(NWI)           
 16 Saunders, Tavion          09 Palmetto               5.40m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
     4.36m(NWI) FOUL      5.10m(NWI)           
 18 Peterman, Taffrey         09 Boca Ciega             4.83m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     5.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 87  Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Masut, Sophia             12 Osceola (Sem          10.60m     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50  10   
     FOUL      9.96m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 10.18m(NWI) 10.35m(NWI)
  2 Bailey, Kyla              12 East Lake             10.57m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75   8   
     9.58m(NWI) 9.84m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) FOUL      10.23m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Parker, Emily             10 Osceola (Sem           9.66m      9.88m   NWI  32-05.00   6   
     9.65m(NWI) 9.67m(NWI) 9.80m(NWI) 9.36m(NWI) 9.49m(NWI) 9.88m(NWI)
  4 Lumia, Angela             10 Osceola (Sem           9.89m      9.82m   NWI  32-02.75   5   
     9.13m(NWI) 9.41m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI)
  5 Brown, Imani              09 Boca Ciega             9.84m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75   4   
     8.99m(NWI) 9.49m(NWI) 9.40m(NWI) 9.34m(NWI) 9.62m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI)
  6 Rachel, Ashanti           11 East Lake              9.96m      9.56m   NWI  31-04.50   3   
     9.11m(NWI) 9.39m(NWI) FOUL      9.44m(NWI) 9.56m(NWI) 9.39m(NWI)
  7 Jones, Olivia             11 Clearwater             9.14m      9.48m   NWI  31-01.25   2   
     9.46m(NWI) 9.48m(NWI) 9.18m(NWI) 8.84m(NWI) 9.39m(NWI) 9.02m(NWI)
  8 Fels, Nicole              10 East Lake              9.25m      9.22m   NWI  30-03.00   1   
     8.51m(NWI) 8.75m(NWI) 8.91m(NWI) 8.92m(NWI) 9.22m(NWI) 8.93m(NWI)
  9 James, Savannah           10 Venice                 8.96m      9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
     8.69m(NWI) 8.78m(NWI) 8.87m(NWI) 9.02m(NWI) 9.12m(NWI) 9.01m(NWI)
 10 Battle, Beryl             11 Osceola (Sem           8.82m      8.72m   NWI  28-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.72m(NWI)           
 11 Valery, Amelia            09 Venice                 7.72m      7.84m   NWI  25-08.75 
     7.84m(NWI) 7.59m(NWI) 7.35m(NWI)           
 
Event 88  Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Trapani, Michael          11 Venice                12.59m     13.25m   NWI  43-05.75  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.54m(NWI) 12.48m(NWI) FOUL      13.25m(NWI)
  2 Boykins, Cameron          12 East Lake             13.17m     12.83m   NWI  42-01.25   8   
     12.54m(NWI) 12.83m(NWI) 12.78m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Cleppe, Shaun             12 Osceola (Sem          12.43m     12.36m   NWI  40-06.75   6   
     12.07m(NWI) 12.36m(NWI) 11.45m(NWI) 11.85m(NWI) 12.08m(NWI) 11.96m(NWI)
  4 Walsh, Jake               11 East Lake             13.45m     12.34m   NWI  40-06.00   5   
     11.72m(NWI) 12.32m(NWI) 12.21m(NWI) 12.34m(NWI) FOUL      12.29m(NWI)
  5 Peterman, Taffrey         09 Boca Ciega            11.77m     11.76m   NWI  38-07.00   4   
     11.48m(NWI) 10.86m(NWI) 11.39m(NWI) 11.76m(NWI) 11.73m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI)
  6 Burkhart, Tyler           12 Northeast (S          11.54m     11.59m   NWI  38-00.25   3   
     FOUL      11.17m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI) 11.45m(NWI) FOUL      11.41m(NWI)
  7 Lawes, Richardo           09 Boca Ciega             9.82m     11.05m   NWI  36-03.00   2   
     9.86m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI) 10.94m(NWI) 10.90m(NWI) 11.05m(NWI)
  8 Schemenauer, Aaron        12 Venice                11.63m     10.88m   NWI  35-08.50   1   
     10.40m(NWI) 10.88m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) 10.46m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Pizano, Logan             11 Palmetto              10.43m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
     9.93m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI)               
 
Event 89  Girls Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wood, Morgan              10 Boca Ciega            29.28m     30.86m     101-03  10   
      30.86m  30.70m  27.74m  FOUL  29.84m  FOUL
  2 Smalls, Emani             12 Braden River          26.03m     27.90m      91-06   8   
      24.92m  22.40m  25.64m  23.80m  FOUL  27.90m
  3 Wilson, Rolynn            12 Northeast (S          28.77m     27.62m      90-07   6   
      27.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Weekes, Rachel            09 Venice                25.22m     26.02m      85-04   5   
      24.40m  24.30m  19.48m  26.02m  25.98m  FOUL
  5 Green, Osbyanna           10 Boca Ciega            22.70m     25.00m      82-00   4   
      FOUL  22.70m  FOUL  19.74m  22.70m  25.00m
  6 Hansen, Adriana           12 Osceola (Sem          26.22m     24.98m      81-11   3   
      24.98m  23.78m  24.60m  20.02m  22.36m  23.54m
  7 Stiehler, Reanna          11 Dixie Hollin          24.20m     24.88m      81-07   2   
      21.96m  23.40m  FOUL  24.88m  21.50m  FOUL
  8 Donovan, Olivia           09 Clearwater            27.73m     24.62m      80-09   1   
      22.96m  24.22m  FOUL  22.78m  24.62m  24.56m
  9 Davies, Alexandria        10 Dixie Hollin          20.70m     23.50m      77-01 
      22.60m  21.80m  20.90m  23.50m  22.60m  18.32m
 10 Le, Julia                 11 Largo                 27.06m     22.28m      73-01 
      FOUL  22.28m  21.64m           
 11 Perez, Dakota             10 Osceola (Sem          20.88m     22.28m      73-01 
      20.50m  21.20m  22.28m           
 12 Dervisevic, Alma          10 Osceola (Sem          21.23m     22.20m      72-10 
      22.20m  FOUL  21.24m           
 13 Smith, Angel              11 Northeast (S          18.36m     21.60m      70-10 
      20.40m  17.70m  21.60m           
 14 Faulkner, Sarai           09 Largo                 25.50m     21.30m      69-10 
      17.60m  FOUL  21.30m           
 15 Sullivan, Emily           10 Clearwater            22.86m     21.26m      69-09 
      21.26m  FOUL  18.06m           
 16 Washington, Briana        09 Dixie Hollin          16.10m     21.10m      69-03 
      20.60m  20.20m  21.10m           
 17 Newsome, Janiya           11 Boca Ciega            18.44m     20.80m      68-03 
      19.90m  20.80m  17.90m           
 18 Lachambre, Celeste        09 Venice                21.99m     20.64m      67-08 
      17.96m  17.10m  20.64m           
 19 Walker, Fayth             11 Braden River          20.47m     20.10m      65-11 
      FOUL  20.10m  15.70m           
 20 Gilray, Faith             09 Braden River          19.02m     20.06m      65-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.06m           
 21 Edmondson, Shaeleigh      11 Dunedin                          19.60m      64-04 
      2.08m  19.60m  18.30m           
 22 Casimer, Shy'Kelia        09 Palmetto              23.27m     18.76m      61-06 
      18.76m  FOUL  16.76m           
 23 Brotchi, Sydney           10 Osceola (Sem          17.30m     17.00m      55-09 
      15.70m  17.00m  16.50m           
 24 Nascimento, Evelyn        10 Clearwater            18.89m     16.50m      54-02 
      FOUL  16.00m  16.50m           
 25 Bellack, Haley            11 Clearwater                       12.90m      42-04 
      11.40m  12.90m  12.20m           
 -- Younger, Savannah         11 Palmetto              22.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nguyen, Asia              10 Northeast (S          18.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 90  Boys Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boskovic, Milos           12 Osceola (Sem          46.70m     48.82m     160-02  10   
      46.28m  44.32m  47.86m  48.82m  46.04m  46.90m
  2 Puglisi, Giovanni         12 Venice                46.40m     45.58m     149-06   8   
      44.30m  FOUL  44.46m  45.58m  43.78m  FOUL
  3 Miles, Bethal             11 Northeast (S          47.58m     39.78m     130-06   6   
      32.40m  39.58m  37.24m  FOUL  39.10m  39.78m
  4 Morris, Ethan             12 Osceola (Sem          40.13m     39.18m     128-06   5   
      FOUL  31.06m  36.98m  39.18m  38.76m  FOUL
  5 Laws, Anthony             12 Osceola (Sem          36.63m     38.34m     125-09   4   
      37.42m  37.06m  34.34m  35.88m  38.34m  33.78m
  6 Kozma, Carson             11 East Lake             31.98m     36.18m     118-08   3   
      FOUL  34.10m  29.86m  36.18m  35.44m  36.12m
  7 Evans, Easton             12 Braden River                     34.74m     114-00   2   
      34.18m  FOUL  34.22m  34.74m  32.88m  29.98m
  8 West, Jesse               12 Palmetto              35.48m     34.40m     112-10   1   
      27.48m  33.42m  32.82m  34.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Duncan, Connor            12 East Lake             34.10m     33.72m     110-07 
      31.86m  33.72m  32.36m  33.04m  FOUL  28.44m
 10 Timberlake, Gabriel       11 Clearwater            36.57m     33.14m     108-09 
      FOUL  30.78m  33.14m           
 11 Pigozzo, Jack             12 East Lake             20.88m     32.02m     105-01 
      27.40m  30.84m  32.02m           
 12 Krepop, Logan             11 Palmetto                         30.78m     101-00 
      27.38m  30.78m  25.20m           
 13 Mobley, Dezmen            10 Braden River          37.92m     30.76m     100-11 
      FOUL  29.16m  30.76m           
 14 Lozano-Sanz, Christian    11 Braden River          33.20m     30.42m      99-10 
      30.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Brown, Brent              10 Boca Ciega            29.26m     30.14m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.14m  FOUL           
 16 Mcduffy, James            11 East Lake             31.97m     29.08m      95-05 
      FOUL  29.08m  25.08m           
 17 Price, Owen               12 Osceola (Sem          27.86m     28.20m      92-06 
      28.20m  27.42m  26.82m           
 18 Bacon, Macauley           09 Largo                 24.38m     26.44m      86-09 
      24.12m  26.44m  25.70m           
 19 Pedersen, Eric            11 Clearwater            27.73m     25.32m      83-01 
      FOUL  25.32m  FOUL           
 20 Hauschild, Nathaniel      09 Clearwater            25.60m     25.16m      82-06 
      22.06m  22.36m  25.16m           
 21 Athid, Austin             09 Northeast (S          21.33m     24.50m      80-04 
      24.50m  23.32m  FOUL           
 22 Scott, Rontonio           10 Boca Ciega            23.09m     24.42m      80-01 
      20.74m  24.42m  FOUL           
 23 Taylor, Harold            10 Northeast (S          24.76m     22.74m      74-07 
      20.70m  22.74m  22.26m           
 24 Bushman, Chaney           11 Venice                21.33m     21.86m      71-09 
      18.88m  20.52m  21.86m           
 25 Paul, Caleb               11 Northeast (S          22.86m     21.46m      70-05 
      20.60m  21.46m  20.52m           
 26 Juris, Jevon              11 Clearwater            21.20m     20.50m      67-03 
      20.50m  20.30m  19.30m           
 27 Brandenburg, Eric         11 Braden River          23.55m     18.52m      60-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.52m           
 28 Staley, Andrew            11 Boca Ciega            19.63m     15.52m      50-11 
      FOUL  15.52m  FOUL           
 
Event 91  Girls Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teal, Allecia F00            Largo                            10.14m   33-03.25  10   
      10.09m  9.68m  9.86m  9.64m  10.14m  9.38m
  2 Smalls, Emani             12 Braden River           9.83m      9.11m   29-10.75   8   
      9.11m  8.82m  8.43m  9.02m  8.81m  FOUL
  3 Wood, Morgan              10 Boca Ciega             8.91m      8.82m   28-11.25   5.50
      8.82m  8.11m  FOUL  7.61m  8.08m  8.50m
  3 Faulkner, Sarai           09 Largo                  8.72m      8.82m   28-11.25   5.50
      8.82m  8.11m  FOUL  7.61m  8.08m  8.50m
  5 Stiehler, Reanna          11 Dixie Hollin           9.80m      8.66m   28-05.00   4   
      8.66m  8.08m  7.79m  7.69m  8.28m  8.12m
  6 Donovan, Olivia           09 Clearwater             7.92m      8.32m   27-03.75   3   
      8.12m  8.31m  8.09m  7.45m  8.32m  7.92m
  7 Walker, Fayth             11 Braden River           8.38m      8.29m   27-02.50   2   
      8.29m  8.03m  6.95m  FOUL  7.97m  7.56m
  8 Wilson, Rolynn            12 Northeast (S          18.80m      8.23m   27-00.00   1   
      7.86m  8.06m  7.63m  7.60m  8.23m  FOUL
  9 Casimer, Shy'Kelia        09 Palmetto               8.13m      8.03m   26-04.25 
      7.96m  7.87m  8.00m  8.03m  7.62m  7.00m
 10 Newsome, Janiya           11 Boca Ciega             7.54m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.88m  7.85m  7.93m  7.50m  7.78m  7.82m
 11 Bryant, Mckenzie          09 Dixie Hollin           5.40m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      6.83m  6.64m  7.84m           
 12 Nepip, Miranda            12 Venice                 8.28m      7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.12m  7.82m  7.32m           
 13 Weekes, Rachel            09 Venice                 8.40m      7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.73m  7.73m  7.34m           
 14 Green, Osbyanna           10 Boca Ciega             7.91m      7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.66m  7.73m  7.32m           
 15 Nascimento, Evelyn        10 Clearwater             6.70m      7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.28m  7.57m  7.26m           
 16 Hansen, Adriana           12 Osceola (Sem           7.93m      7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.42m  7.33m  7.30m           
 17 Davies, Alexandria        10 Dixie Hollin           8.20m      7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  FOUL  7.34m           
 18 Gilray, Faith             09 Braden River           7.75m      7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.87m  7.04m  6.96m           
 19 Sullivan, Emily           10 Clearwater             7.13m      7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.32m  7.04m  6.37m           
 20 Ware, Amyiah              09 Clearwater             7.31m      6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.91m  6.95m  6.60m           
 21 Hammond, Brooke           12 Osceola (Sem           6.85m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.66m  6.82m  6.66m           
 22 Le, Julia                 11 Largo                  7.04m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.51m  6.42m  6.62m           
 23 Perez, Dakota             10 Osceola (Sem           6.50m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      5.33m  6.56m  6.15m           
 24 Smith, Angel              11 Northeast (S           7.00m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.44m  6.46m  5.85m           
 25 Dervisevic, Alma          10 Osceola (Sem           6.59m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      5.76m  6.40m  5.72m           
 26 Revels, Terahja F00          Largo                             6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  6.04m           
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miles, Bethal             11 Northeast (S          15.39m     15.14m   49-08.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  15.04m  FOUL  15.14m
  2 Pigozzo, Jack             12 East Lake             14.87m     14.26m   46-09.50   8   
      14.18m  14.00m  14.08m  14.10m  FOUL  14.26m
  3 Laws, Anthony             12 Osceola (Sem          12.66m     13.10m   42-11.75   6   
      12.90m  13.10m  12.82m  12.36m  FOUL  12.48m
  4 Lozano-Sanz, Christian    11 Braden River          12.44m     12.66m   41-06.50   5   
      12.66m  12.22m  12.54m  12.26m  12.64m  12.36m
  5 Norrie, Blake             11 East Lake             12.62m     12.50m   41-00.25   4   
      12.14m  12.50m  11.96m  12.46m  12.38m  FOUL
  6 Ullstrom, Matthew         12 East Lake             11.41m     12.32m   40-05.00   3   
      12.32m  12.28m  FOUL  12.20m  12.06m  12.02m
  7 Mobley, Dezmen            10 Braden River          12.07m     12.00m   39-04.50   2   
      11.14m  12.00m  11.18m  11.00m  11.40m  11.70m
  8 West, Jesse               12 Palmetto              12.47m     11.88m   38-11.75   1   
      11.38m  11.54m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Boskovic, Milos           12 Osceola (Sem          12.15m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.12m  10.80m  11.84m  11.78m  10.14m  11.10m
 10 Miller, Jacob             10 Osceola (Sem          10.78m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  10.58m  10.42m           
 11 Kozma, Carson             11 East Lake             11.11m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.94m  10.96m           
 12 Bacon, Macauley           09 Largo                 12.80m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.02m  10.58m           
 13 Timberlake, Gabriel       11 Clearwater            11.02m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.76m  11.00m  10.80m           
 14 Morris, Ethan             12 Osceola (Sem          11.42m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.46m  8.94m           
 15 Brandenburg, Eric         11 Braden River          11.65m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.60m  10.52m  10.72m           
 16 Odajuste, Marcus          11 Northeast (S          10.22m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.54m  10.54m  9.88m           
 17 Lentz, Owen               12 Dunedin                           9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.00m  9.98m  9.22m           
 18 Scott, Rontonio           10 Boca Ciega             9.14m      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.06m  9.52m  9.96m           
 19 Pedersen, Eric            11 Clearwater            10.41m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.02m  9.40m           
 20 Paul, Caleb               11 Northeast (S           9.07m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  9.06m  FOUL           
 21 Athid, Austin             09 Northeast (S           8.53m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  8.72m  8.72m           
 22 Krepop, Logan             11 Palmetto                          8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.46m  8.34m  8.94m           
 23 Juris, Jevon              11 Clearwater             7.97m      8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.20m  8.66m  8.46m           
 24 Alexander, Matthew        10 Dunedin                           8.66m   28-05.00 
      7.90m  8.66m  7.70m           
 25 Brown, Brent              10 Boca Ciega             9.48m      8.58m   28-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.58m           
 26 Hauschild, Nathaniel      09 Clearwater             8.53m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  8.30m  8.24m           
 27 Witherspoon, Nathaniel    10 Dunedin                           7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.42m  6.92m  7.26m           
 28 Staley, Andrew            11 Boca Ciega             7.65m      7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.78m  7.06m  6.60m           
 
Event 95  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolden, Dianisy           11 Largo                  11.70      12.28Q  2.1  1 
  2 Cincotta, Anna            09 East Lake              12.74      12.72Q  1.4  4 
  3 Williams, Jasmine         12 Palmetto               12.50      12.77Q  2.1  3 
  4 Graham, Breonna           12 Braden River           12.27      12.86Q  1.4  2 
  5 O'Neal, Trinity           09 Boca Ciega             13.40      13.06q  2.1  1 
  6 Simmons, Daizyana         10 Northeast (S           13.55      13.13q  2.1  1 
  7 Graham, Alexis            09 Braden River           13.19      13.20q  1.4  4 
  8 Jones, Renee              09 Largo                  13.10      13.33q  2.1  3  13.322
  9 Thompson, Amariyah        09 Clearwater             13.70      13.33   2.1  1  13.326
 10 Johnson, Desiree          10 East Lake              13.50      13.37   2.1  3 
 11 Legare, Kareena           09 Venice                 13.43      13.41   2.1  1 
 12 Kulp, Diandra             09 Clearwater             13.50      13.45   1.4  2 
 13 Dalton, Rachel            09 Venice                 13.65      13.48   1.4  2 
 14 Emery, Mckenzie           09 Largo                  13.35      13.54   1.4  2  13.531
 15 Cooper, Sanaa             09 Boca Ciega             13.51      13.54   1.4  4  13.535
 16 Hofmann-White, Berklee    09 Osceola (Sem           14.33      13.78   2.1  3 
 17 Dionela, Demi Lance       10 Braden River           14.05      13.80   2.1  3 
 18 Borrelli, Nicole          11 Osceola (Sem           14.22      14.02   1.4  4 
 19 Queen, Briana             11 Osceola (Sem           14.18      14.05   1.4  2 
 20 Anderson, Raven           09 Boca Ciega             14.43      14.31   1.4  2 
 21 Coleman, Kennedy          11 Osceola (Sem           14.50      14.35   2.1  1 
 22 Aguirre-Becerra, Andrea   12 Braden River                      14.93   2.1  1 
 -- Trejo, Giselle            10 Clearwater                           DQ   1.4  4  out of lane
 
Event 95  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolden, Dianisy           11 Largo                  12.28      12.00   0.3  10   
  2 Graham, Breonna           12 Braden River           12.86      12.48   0.3   8   
  3 Williams, Jasmine         12 Palmetto               12.77      12.74   0.3   6   
  4 Cincotta, Anna            09 East Lake              12.72      12.78   0.3   5   
  5 Graham, Alexis            09 Braden River           13.20      13.16   0.3   4   
  6 O'Neal, Trinity           09 Boca Ciega             13.06      13.29   0.3   3   
  7 Jones, Renee              09 Largo                  13.33      13.39   0.3   2   
  8 Simmons, Daizyana         10 Northeast (S           13.13      13.53   0.3   1   
 
Event 96  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abraham, Micah            11 East Lake              10.84      10.98Q  2.1  2 
  2 Edwards, Kahaishef        10 Largo                  11.35      11.16Q  0.4  4 
  3 Mathews, Jay              11 Boca Ciega             11.50      11.24Q  1.8  1 
  4 Bell, Andre               10 Largo                  11.78      11.44Q -0.1  3 
  5 Brown, Solomon            11 Largo                  11.43      11.19q  2.1  2 
  6 Phillips, Christopher     09 Boca Ciega             11.76      11.25q  2.1  2 
  7 Williams, Malik           11 Palmetto               11.35      11.32q  1.8  1 
  8 Brown, Corian             11 Palmetto               11.27      11.42q  0.4  4 
  9 Walker, Lazavien          11 Palmetto               11.20      11.51  -0.1  3 
 10 Ware, Donquan             10 Boca Ciega             11.84      11.68   0.4  4 
 11 Smith, Tavontae           11 Dixie Hollin           11.94      11.71   1.8  1 
 12 Camphire, Cormac          11 Braden River           12.28      11.91   0.4  4 
 13 Howard, Trevion           10 Boca Ciega                        12.02  -0.1  3 
 14 Holmes, Troy              09 Largo                  11.89      12.03   1.8  1 
 15 Schemenauer, Aaron        12 Venice                 11.70      12.09   1.8  1 
 16 Rice, Quinlan             11 Braden River           12.76      12.15   2.1  2 
 17 Doss, Courtney            12 Venice                 11.95      12.18   0.4  4 
 18 Silliman, Colton          11 Venice                 12.10      12.32  -0.1  3 
 19 Zupan, Denver             12 Osceola (Sem           12.60      12.44   1.8  1 
 20 Cresswell, Lucas          09 Osceola (Sem           12.80      12.49  -0.1  3  12.481
 21 Annand, Jacob             11 Osceola (Sem           12.60      12.49   2.1  2  12.486
 22 McKinnon, Isaiah          12 Dixie Hollin           14.00      12.61   0.4  4 
 23 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Dani  11 Clearwater             12.50      12.76  -0.1  3 
 24 Salam, Ali                12 Clearwater             12.50      12.92   0.4  4 
 25 Pedersen, Nicholas        11 Braden River           12.65      13.39  -0.1  3 
 
Event 96  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abraham, Micah            11 East Lake              10.98      10.81   0.6  10   
  2 Edwards, Kahaishef        10 Largo                  11.16      10.82   0.6   8   
  3 Brown, Solomon            11 Largo                  11.19      10.99   0.6   6   
  4 Phillips, Christopher     09 Boca Ciega             11.25      11.26   0.6   5   
  5 Williams, Malik           11 Palmetto               11.32      11.27   0.6   4   
  6 Bell, Andre               10 Largo                  11.44      11.30   0.6   3   
  7 Mathews, Jay              11 Boca Ciega             11.24      11.32   0.6   2   
  8 Brown, Corian             11 Palmetto               11.42      11.44   0.6   1   
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bolden, Dianisy           11 Largo                  24.30      26.27Q  3.3  1 
  2 Graham, Breonna           12 Braden River           25.06      26.55Q  4.9  2 
  3 Williams, Jasmine         12 Palmetto               25.80      26.65Q  2.5  3 
  4 Roberts, Tori             11 Boca Ciega             26.68      27.50Q  1.7  4 
  5 Graham, Alexis            09 Braden River           27.31      27.74q  2.5  3 
  6 Johnson, Desiree          10 East Lake              27.98      27.91q  3.3  1 
  7 Jones, Renee              09 Largo                  27.88      28.06q  2.5  3 
  8 Emery, Mckenzie           09 Largo                  27.34      28.20q  4.9  2 
  9 Dalton, Rachel            09 Venice                 28.52      28.37   2.5  3 
 10 Jones, Jazlyn             11 Venice                 28.27      28.57   1.7  4 
 11 O'Neal, Trinity           09 Boca Ciega             28.20      28.93   4.9  2 
 12 Borrelli, Nicole          11 Osceola (Sem           29.60      29.47   3.3  1 
 13 Thompson, Amariyah        09 Clearwater             29.80      29.53   2.5  3 
 14 Dionela, Demi Lance       10 Braden River           30.55      29.80   1.7  4 
 15 Watts, Maya               11 Northeast (S                      29.98   3.3  1 
 16 Connolly, Jaycee          10 Osceola (Sem           30.60      30.17   1.7  4 
 17 Latranga, Katelyn         09 Boca Ciega             30.05      30.32   2.5  3 
 18 Crobons, Catalina         11 Braden River           29.24      30.39   3.3  1 
 19 Broderick, Kaitlyn        09 Osceola (Sem           30.63      30.59   2.5  3 
 20 Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece  10 Dixie Hollin           31.00      30.84   4.9  2 
 21 Evans, Kalilah            10 Osceola (Sem           30.61      31.04   4.9  2 
 22 Brown, Imani              09 Boca Ciega             28.25      31.66   3.3  1 
 23 Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola    09 Clearwater             35.00      39.59   3.3  1 
 -- Kulp, Diandra             09 Clearwater             28.90        DNF   4.9  2 
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolden, Dianisy           11 Largo                  26.27      24.92   1.0  10   
  2 Graham, Breonna           12 Braden River           26.55      25.32   1.0   8   
  3 Williams, Jasmine         12 Palmetto               26.65      26.81   1.0   6   
  4 Roberts, Tori             11 Boca Ciega             27.50      27.35   1.0   5   
  5 Johnson, Desiree          10 East Lake              27.91      27.87   1.0   4   
  6 Graham, Alexis            09 Braden River           27.74      27.89   1.0   3   
  7 Emery, Mckenzie           09 Largo                  28.20      28.24   1.0   2   
  8 Jones, Renee              09 Largo                  28.06      28.97   1.0   1   
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abraham, Micah            11 East Lake              21.76      22.57Q  2.3  1 
  2 Williams, Malik           11 Palmetto               22.68      22.71Q  2.7  5 
  3 Walker, Lazavien          11 Palmetto               22.50      22.98Q  1.1  4 
  4 Brown, Solomon            11 Largo                  22.46      23.21Q  3.2  3 
  5 Lopez, Matias             10 Largo                  23.33      23.22Q  3.2  2 
  6 Mathews, Jay              11 Boca Ciega             23.68      23.03q  2.3  1 
  7 Ware, Donquan             10 Boca Ciega             23.85      23.32q  3.2  3 
  8 Phillips, Christopher     09 Boca Ciega             23.04      23.34q  2.7  5  23.333
  9 Brown, Corian             11 Palmetto               22.70      23.34   3.2  3  23.340
 10 Bell, Andre               10 Largo                  23.00      23.93   1.1  4 
 11 Smith, Tavontae           11 Dixie Hollin           25.00      24.02   3.2  3 
 12 Holmes, Troy              09 Largo                  24.92      24.20   2.3  1 
 13 Wright, Malik             11 Boca Ciega             25.02      24.59   3.2  2 
 14 Schemenauer, Aaron        12 Venice                 23.80      24.70   3.2  2  24.691
 15 Abdul-Basit, Daniel       11 Osceola (Sem           24.10      24.70   1.1  4  24.699
 16 Frazier, Arron            10 Clearwater             26.20      24.78   3.2  2 
 17 Camphire, Cormac          11 Braden River           24.94      24.81   3.2  2 
 18 Zupan, Denver             12 Osceola (Sem           25.00      24.95   2.3  1 
 19 Cresswell, Lucas          09 Osceola (Sem           25.60      25.17   2.7  5 
 20 Rice, Quinlan             11 Braden River                      25.61   3.2  3 
 21 Watford, Eugene           09 Dunedin                24.50      25.70   2.7  5 
 22 Annand, Jacob             11 Osceola (Sem           25.50      25.95   3.2  3 
 23 Rivera, Sebastian         11 Dunedin                25.65      26.04   1.1  4 
 24 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Dani  11 Clearwater             26.00      26.33   3.2  3 
 25 Gagnon, Michael           10 Braden River           23.42      26.47   2.3  1  26.464
 26 Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah  11 Dixie Hollin           27.00      26.47   2.3  1  26.469
 27 Pedersen, Nicholas        11 Braden River           28.00      27.01   2.7  5 
 28 Wang, Stanley             09 Dixie Hollin           29.27      30.25   3.2  2 
 29 Ahenkora-bediako, Arnsel  12 Dixie Hollin           26.00      34.09   1.1  4 
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abraham, Micah            11 East Lake              22.57      21.73   0.9  10   
  2 Brown, Solomon            11 Largo                  23.21      22.29   0.9   8   
  3 Walker, Lazavien          11 Palmetto               22.98      22.38   0.9   6   
  4 Williams, Malik           11 Palmetto               22.71      22.73   0.9   5   
  5 Lopez, Matias             10 Largo                  23.22      23.22   0.9   4   
  6 Ware, Donquan             10 Boca Ciega             23.32      23.55   0.9   3   
  7 Mathews, Jay              11 Boca Ciega             23.03      25.08   0.9   2   
  8 Phillips, Christopher     09 Boca Ciega             23.34      25.39   0.9   1   
 
Event 101  Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutierrez Principe, Gian  11 Dunedin                59.68    1:01.26Q  2 
  2 La Rock, Gabby            11 Venice               1:01.01    1:02.16Q  3 
  3 Williams, Jasmine         12 Palmetto               58.20    1:04.01Q  1 
  4 Cincotta, Anna            09 East Lake            1:01.47    1:03.65q  3 
  5 Heera, Angelina           11 Clearwater           1:03.50    1:03.86q  2 
  6 Kulp, Diandra             09 Clearwater           1:06.00    1:04.55q  3 
  7 Ikegwu, Chigozie          10 Osceola (Sem         1:06.00    1:04.69q  3 
  8 Ingalls, Layla            10 Northeast (S         1:03.57    1:04.95q  1 
  9 Riemer, Angelina          10 Venice               1:05.76    1:05.07   2 
 10 Rigali, Kira              09 Largo                1:04.00    1:07.08   1 
 11 Ackley-Burnett, Felicity  12 Osceola (Sem         1:06.00    1:07.42   2 
 12 Mariscal, Hannah          10 Dunedin              1:08.37    1:08.17   1  1:08.162
 13 Bradford, Deayzia         09 Boca Ciega           1:10.62    1:08.17   3  1:08.168
 14 Crobons, Catalina         11 Braden River         1:08.82    1:09.19   1 
 15 Smith, Tannia             10 Northeast (S         1:10.71    1:11.49   3 
 16 Ahenkora-Bediako, Aliece  10 Dixie Hollin         1:15.00    1:11.60   2 
 17 Peters, Janeze            09 Boca Ciega           1:13.78    1:11.83   1 
 18 Ware, Amyiah              09 Clearwater           1:14.00    1:12.45   1 
 19 Moore, Mckenzie           09 Largo                1:10.00    1:14.60   2 
 20 Larue, Madeline           11 Braden River         1:12.81    1:15.44   2 
 21 Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola    09 Clearwater           1:18.00    1:24.91   3 
 22 Sullivan, Victoria        11 Dixie Hollin         1:30.00    1:30.06   3 
 
Event 101  Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutierrez Principe, Gian  11 Dunedin              1:01.26    1:00.46   10   
  2 La Rock, Gabby            11 Venice               1:02.16    1:01.81    8   
  3 Williams, Jasmine         12 Palmetto             1:04.01    1:02.31    6   
  4 Cincotta, Anna            09 East Lake            1:03.65    1:02.36    5   
  5 Ingalls, Layla            10 Northeast (S         1:04.95    1:02.38    4   
  6 Kulp, Diandra             09 Clearwater           1:04.55    1:04.24    3   
  7 Ikegwu, Chigozie          10 Osceola (Sem         1:04.69    1:04.65    2   
  8 Heera, Angelina           11 Clearwater           1:03.86    1:09.94    1   
 
Event 102  Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayfield, Denique         11 Venice                 53.50      53.30Q  2 
  2 Saunders, Tavion          09 Palmetto               52.50      53.58Q  1 
  3 Ware, Donquan             10 Boca Ciega             52.97      53.72Q  3 
  4 Mosoke, Brainharris       11 Clearwater             53.30      54.05Q  4 
  5 Roach, Cody               12 Venice                 53.93      53.87q  1 
  6 Walsh, Jake               11 East Lake              52.96      53.96q  2 
  7 Barber, Charles           11 Venice                 54.25      54.04q  3 
  8 Gagnon, Michael           10 Braden River           54.06      54.23q  1 
  9 Lee, Tyrell               11 Palmetto               57.20      55.03   2 
 10 Calvillo, Martin          12 Venice                 53.10      55.18   4 
 11 Beacham, Jesaiah          11 Boca Ciega             55.68      55.20   2 
 12 Martin, Darryl            10 Northeast (S           57.68      56.13   4 
 13 Lawes, Richardo           09 Boca Ciega             57.34      56.43   1 
 14 McArthur, James           12 Osceola (Sem           55.00      56.60   2 
 15 Lenosky, Lance            10 Braden River           57.00      57.09   2 
 16 Pizano, Logan             11 Palmetto               53.40      57.23   3 
 17 Cerney, James             12 Largo                  58.50      57.55   1  57.544
 18 Soto-Winn, Arnaldo        11 Braden River           56.71      57.55   4  57.550
 19 Murphy, Devin             12 Clearwater             55.00      57.83   1 
 20 Castaneda, Emmanuel       11 Boca Ciega                        57.97   4 
 21 Quartararo, Caleb         09 Dixie Hollin           59.00      59.25   1 
 22 Ahenkora-bediako, Arnsel  12 Dixie Hollin         1:01.00    1:01.69   2 
 23 McKinnon, Isaiah          12 Dixie Hollin           58.00    1:01.77   4 
 24 Rivera, Sebastian         11 Dunedin              1:01.60    1:04.61   3 
 -- Watford, Eugene           09 Dunedin                55.40         DQ   4  Impeading
 
Event 102  Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosoke, Brainharris       11 Clearwater             54.05      52.24   10   
  2 Saunders, Tavion          09 Palmetto               53.58      52.80    8   
  3 Walsh, Jake               11 East Lake              53.96      53.26    6   
  4 Barber, Charles           11 Venice                 54.04      53.64    5   
  5 Roach, Cody               12 Venice                 53.87      54.33    4   
  6 Mayfield, Denique         11 Venice                 53.30      55.12    3   
  7 Gagnon, Michael           10 Braden River           54.23      58.38    2   
  8 Ware, Donquan             10 Boca Ciega             53.72      59.24    1   
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Philogene, Rose Ferla     10 Braden River           16.14      15.87Q  1.4  3 
  2 Rodriguez, Julia          10 Braden River           15.56      16.12Q  1.2  2 
  3 Bailey, Kyla              12 East Lake              14.59      16.63Q  1.0  1 
  4 Roberts, Tori             11 Boca Ciega             16.09      16.52q  1.4  3 
  5 Campbell, Tyller          11 East Lake              17.53      16.79q  1.2  2 
  6 Waiters, Sydney           12 Palmetto               16.30      17.01q  1.2  2 
  7 Legare, Kareena           09 Venice                 17.56      17.19q  1.4  3 
  8 Morrissey, Kiara          11 Osceola (Sem           17.27      17.50q  1.0  1 
  9 Mackenzie, Olivia         11 East Lake              18.41      18.00   1.0  1 
 10 Fels, Nicole              10 East Lake              18.34      18.03   1.2  2 
 11 Hofmann-White, Berklee    09 Osceola (Sem           18.75      18.04   1.0  1 
 12 Buidens, Yasmin           09 Largo                  18.15      18.84   1.4  3 
 13 Hoffer, Miranda           11 Venice                 17.43      18.99   1.0  1 
 14 Daniels, Haley            09 Largo                  19.35      19.07   1.4  3 
 15 Falbo, Kayla              10 Venice                 19.90      19.52   1.0  1 
 16 Longabach, Jaclyn         10 Braden River           19.20      20.14   1.4  3 
 17 Hansen, Grace             10 Osceola (Sem           19.50      20.95   1.2  2 
 18 Villella, Isabella        10 Venice                 20.28      21.54   1.0  1 
 19 Hayes, Tatyana            10 Largo                  23.20      21.90   1.4  3 
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Kyla              12 East Lake              16.63      15.19   1.3  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Julia          10 Braden River           16.12      15.73   1.3   8   
  3 Roberts, Tori             11 Boca Ciega             16.52      15.83   1.3   6   
  4 Philogene, Rose Ferla     10 Braden River           15.87      16.02   1.3   5   
  5 Campbell, Tyller          11 East Lake              16.79      16.36   1.3   4   
  6 Waiters, Sydney           12 Palmetto               17.01      17.17   1.3   3   
  7 Legare, Kareena           09 Venice                 17.19      17.68   1.3   2   
  8 Morrissey, Kiara          11 Osceola (Sem           17.50      17.81   1.3   1   
 
Event 104  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paletti, Jonathan         12 Dixie Hollin           15.80      15.90Q  1.0  3 
  2 Castle, Jake              12 East Lake              15.17      15.97Q  1.3  1 
  3 Kerwin, Tanner            11 Palmetto               15.70      16.09Q +0.0  2 
  4 Wilborn, Mare-On          10 Boca Ciega             17.73      17.21q +0.0  2 
  5 Cresswell, Richard        12 Osceola (Sem           17.26      17.44q  1.3  1 
  6 Collins, Dequicertis      10 Boca Ciega             18.03      17.50q  1.3  1 
  7 Bailey, Hunter            10 Osceola (Sem           17.93      17.52q  1.0  3 
  8 Wimbush, Dominick         10 Boca Ciega             18.85      18.45q  1.0  3 
  9 Blanding, Sean            10 Osceola (Sem           18.60      18.49  +0.0  2 
 10 Holton, Calvin            10 Venice                 19.99      20.24  +0.0  2 
 11 Zemetskus, Dylan          10 Boca Ciega                        21.78  +0.0  2 
 12 Kilmaiev, Illia           11 Dixie Hollin           17.00      22.86  +0.0  2 
 -- Puglisi, Giovanni         12 Venice                 16.99         DQ   1.0  3  Hands on Hurdle
 
Event 104  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Castle, Jake              12 East Lake              15.97      15.14   2.8  10   
  2 Paletti, Jonathan         12 Dixie Hollin           15.90      15.22   2.8   8   
  3 Kerwin, Tanner            11 Palmetto               16.09      15.93   2.8   6   
  4 Wilborn, Mare-On          10 Boca Ciega             17.21      17.23   2.8   5   
  5 Cresswell, Richard        12 Osceola (Sem           17.44      17.46   2.8   4   
  6 Collins, Dequicertis      10 Boca Ciega             17.50      17.63   2.8   3   
  7 Wimbush, Dominick         10 Boca Ciega             18.45      17.97   2.8   2   
  8 Bailey, Hunter            10 Osceola (Sem           17.52      18.16   2.8   1   
 
Event 105  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Philogene, Rose Ferla     10 Braden River           50.07      49.26Q  3 
  2 Campbell, Tyller          11 East Lake              48.61      49.78Q  1 
  3 Fels, Nicole              10 East Lake              51.23      51.13Q  2 
  4 Mackenzie, Olivia         11 East Lake              49.37      49.56q  3 
  5 Hoffer, Miranda           11 Venice                 50.39      51.57q  2 
  6 James, Savannah           10 Venice                 53.77      52.17q  3 
  7 Evans, Amanda             10 Osceola (Sem           53.22      53.18q  2 
  8 Parker, Emily             10 Osceola (Sem           55.57      54.55q  1 
  9 Rodriguez, Julia          10 Braden River           49.19      55.00   2 
 10 Buidens, Yasmin           09 Largo                  55.35      55.48   1 
 11 Morrissey, Kiara          11 Osceola (Sem           54.54      57.10   3 
 12 Pugh, DeNiyah             09 Boca Ciega             58.78      57.13   2 
 13 Caie, Harmony             10 Venice                 58.72      57.29   2 
 14 Battle, Beryl             11 Osceola (Sem           55.77      57.66   1 
 15 Daniels, Haley            09 Largo                  56.54      57.97   3 
 16 Longabach, Jaclyn         10 Braden River           56.53      58.65   1 
 17 Waiters, Sydney           12 Palmetto               52.50      59.17   1 
 18 Hayes, Tatyana            10 Largo                  57.02      59.85   2 
 19 Bevilaque, Helen          10 Venice                 59.90    1:04.57   1 
 20 Paul, Daisy               11 Boca Ciega           1:07.22    1:07.34   3 
 
Event 105  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Tyller          11 East Lake              49.78      48.41   10   
  2 Philogene, Rose Ferla     10 Braden River           49.26      48.51    8   
  3 Fels, Nicole              10 East Lake              51.13      49.67    6   
  4 Mackenzie, Olivia         11 East Lake              49.56      49.90    5   
  5 Hoffer, Miranda           11 Venice                 51.57      50.83    4   
  6 James, Savannah           10 Venice                 52.17      51.57    3   
  7 Evans, Amanda             10 Osceola (Sem           53.18      51.84    2   
  8 Parker, Emily             10 Osceola (Sem           54.55      58.84    1   
 
Event 106  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castle, Jake              12 East Lake              41.63      41.57Q  3 
  2 Kerwin, Tanner            11 Palmetto               39.80      42.63Q  1 
  3 Jones, John               11 Palmetto               40.08      43.18Q  2 
  4 Karalekas, Isaac          11 Dunedin                44.10      42.66q  1 
  5 Cleppe, Shaun             12 Osceola (Sem           42.70      43.76q  2 
  6 Paletti, Jonathan         12 Dixie Hollin           42.00      44.71q  3 
  7 Mont, Alejandro           11 Palmetto               43.30      45.01q  3 
  8 Fanger, Jakub             10 Dunedin                44.10      45.11q  2 
  9 Blanding, Sean            10 Osceola (Sem           44.00      45.71   1 
 10 Yuresko, Seth             09 Boca Ciega             47.91      47.41   3 
 11 Collins, Dequicertis      10 Boca Ciega             47.31      48.36   3 
 12 Bailey, Hunter            10 Osceola (Sem           45.80      48.87   3 
 13 Holton, Calvin            10 Venice                 47.12      48.93   2 
 14 Wimbush, Dominick         10 Boca Ciega             51.05      50.23   2 
 15 Wilborn, Mare-On          10 Boca Ciega             52.48      50.36   1 
 16 Cresswell, Richard        12 Osceola (Sem           46.50      51.11   1 
 17 Baez, Hugo                10 Northeast (S                      52.34   2 
 18 Kilmaiev, Illia           11 Dixie Hollin           55.00      53.64   2 
 
Event 106  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Castle, Jake              12 East Lake              41.57      40.78   10   
  2 Jones, John               11 Palmetto               43.18      41.28    8   
  3 Cleppe, Shaun             12 Osceola (Sem           43.76      42.35    6   
  4 Karalekas, Isaac          11 Dunedin                42.66      42.41    5   
  5 Kerwin, Tanner            11 Palmetto               42.63      42.46    4   
  6 Paletti, Jonathan         12 Dixie Hollin           44.71      44.12    3   
  7 Fanger, Jakub             10 Dunedin                45.11      44.87    2   
  8 Mont, Alejandro           11 Palmetto               45.01      46.88    1   
 
Event 107  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boca Ciega                                          50.50      50.95   10   
  2 Largo                                               49.25      50.97    8   
  3 Venice                                              51.89      51.66    6   
  4 East Lake                                           52.01      51.67    5   
  5 Osceola (Seminole)                                  54.20      54.25    4   
  6 Braden River                                        59.56      55.26    3   
 
Event 108  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Largo                                               42.78      42.50   10   
  2 Palmetto                                            42.40      42.70    8   
  3 Boca Ciega                                          43.91      43.90    6   
  4 East Lake                                           42.54      44.20    5   
  5 Venice                                              45.03      44.70    4   
  6 Osceola (Seminole)                                  45.00      45.00    3   
 
Event 109  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Venice                                            4:09.40    4:12.07   2  10   
  2 Largo                                             4:21.00    4:15.49   2   8    4:15.486
  3 East Lake                                         4:04.20    4:15.49   2   6    4:15.490
  4 Northeast (Sp)                                    4:21.00    4:22.53   2   5   
  5 Braden River                                      4:45.00    4:25.53   1   4   
  6 Clearwater                                        4:24.16    4:26.98   1   3   
  7 Osceola (Seminole)                                4:24.00    4:27.28   2   2   
  8 Dunedin                                           4:27.43    4:38.55   1   1   
  9 Boca Ciega                                        4:04.00    4:56.67   2 
 
Event 110  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Lake                                         3:26.55    3:29.37   10   
  2 Palmetto                                          3:27.00    3:31.58    8   
  3 Venice                                            3:32.50    3:34.12    6   
  4 Osceola (Seminole)                                3:41.00    3:37.24    5   
  5 Northeast (Sp)                                    3:41.55    3:39.61    4   
  6 Boca Ciega                                        3:47.84    3:43.91    3   
  7 Braden River                                      3:57.03    3:51.03    2   
  8 Clearwater                                        3:48.00    4:08.24    1   
 
Event 111  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Venice                                           10:01.00    9:56.72   10   
  2 East Lake                                         9:50.00   10:00.53    8   
  3 Osceola (Seminole)                               10:24.00   10:27.32    6   
  4 Clearwater                                       10:50.00   10:54.71    5   
  5 Boca Ciega                                       10:32.00   11:20.38    4   
  6 Braden River                                     11:08.48   11:36.91    3   
 
Event 112  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osceola (Seminole)                                8:40.00    8:30.49   10   
  2 Clearwater                                        8:59.00    8:32.13    8   
  3 Northeast (Sp)                                               8:35.50    6   
  4 East Lake                                         8:08.34    8:38.48    5   
  5 Venice                                            8:30.00    8:50.72    4   
  6 Boca Ciega                                        9:14.70    9:11.87    3   
  7 Palmetto                                          9:11.69    9:12.21    2   
  8 Braden River                                      9:07.47    9:30.84    1   
  9 Largo                                            10:07.00    9:47.24  
 10 Dixie Hollins                                    10:45.00    9:57.49  
 
Event 113  Girls 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Alyssa            12 Braden River         2:20.84    2:19.89   2  10   
  2 Kerlin, Vireda            12 Northeast (S         2:22.96    2:24.80   2   8   
  3 Pawloski, Isabella        09 East Lake            2:20.00    2:26.74   2   6   
  4 Schilling, Mason          10 Venice               2:30.37    2:30.80   2   5   
  5 Robertson, Hannah         11 Venice               2:29.71    2:31.30   2   4   
  6 Rollins, Emily            11 East Lake            2:30.00    2:34.18   2   3   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Riley        12 East Lake            2:32.41    2:39.35   2   2   
  8 Schneider, Flori          11 Palmetto             2:43.39    2:40.65   2   1   
  9 Lopez, Daniella           10 Dunedin              2:38.30    2:41.08   2 
 10 DeLong, Brenna            12 Clearwater           2:38.00    2:41.80   2 
 11 Duzs, Hannah              10 Venice               2:52.00    2:46.25   1 
 12 Reitmeyer, Keyla          11 East Lake            2:44.00    2:46.28   1 
 13 Sullivan, Emily           10 Clearwater           2:49.00    2:50.52   1 
 14 Hemmel, Keeley            11 Boca Ciega           2:53.70    2:52.27   1 
 15 Jakubik, Mia              10 Boca Ciega           2:54.73    2:52.31   1 
 16 White, Sarah              10 Clearwater           2:39.00    2:52.52   2 
 17 Johnson, Kenzie           09 Braden River         2:51.75    2:53.75   1 
 18 Andrews, Trinitee         10 Boca Ciega           2:52.35    2:55.35   1 
 19 Nuyten, Rachel            09 Osceola (Sem         2:55.00    3:01.38   1 
 20 Johnson, Kalli            11 Braden River         3:03.40    3:07.38   1 
 21 Ketavong, Lamany          12 Northeast (S         3:45.00    3:33.00   1 
 -- Ware, Amyiah              09 Clearwater                          DNF   1 
 -- Ackley-Burnett, Felicity  12 Osceola (Sem         2:42.00        DNF   2 
 -- Ikegwu, Chigozie          10 Osceola (Sem         2:44.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 114  Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hasell, James             12 East Lake            1:52.88    2:03.19   2  10   
  2 Quillan, Alexander        11 Northeast (S         2:03.86    2:07.18   2   8   
  3 Cole, Alexander           12 Osceola (Sem         2:06.00    2:07.48   2   6   
  4 Stager, William           11 Braden River         2:07.42    2:07.59   2   5   
  5 Welborn, Michael          11 East Lake            2:05.01    2:07.89   2   4   
  6 Casella, Michael          10 Venice               2:08.73    2:09.79   2   3   
  7 Siegel, Luke              12 East Lake            2:08.00    2:10.70   2   2   
  8 Butzow, Blake             11 Palmetto             2:15.37    2:12.38   2   1   
  9 Herrera, Juan             12 East Lake            2:05.38    2:13.98   2 
 10 Richardson, Miles         11 Boca Ciega           2:19.78    2:15.13   1 
 11 Warner, Braidy            11 Dunedin              2:13.10    2:15.54   2 
 12 Jacobi, Niklas            12 Clearwater           2:11.00    2:16.85   2 
 13 Yealy, Preston            09 Venice               2:15.50    2:16.98   2 
 14 Evans, Easton             12 Braden River         2:25.00    2:18.23   1 
 15 De Souza, Eduardo         10 Braden River         2:19.45    2:18.42   1 
 16 Soto, Aydan               09 Osceola (Sem         2:22.00    2:18.73   1 
 17 Cole, Ryan                10 Osceola (Sem         2:20.00    2:18.92   1 
 18 Abood, Daniel             12 Clearwater           2:18.00    2:19.69   2 
 19 McMullen, Jackson         11 Clearwater           2:16.00    2:20.09   2 
 20 Wilhelm, Cory             10 Clearwater           2:18.00    2:20.53   1 
 21 Krieger, Kameron          09 Boca Ciega           2:17.00    2:21.02   2 
 22 Lopez, John               11 Boca Ciega           2:25.49    2:21.08   1 
 23 Klepper, Jonathon         09 Palmetto             2:21.28    2:22.65   1 
 24 Lenosky, Lance            10 Braden River         2:14.99    2:23.15   2 
 25 Soto, Rylan               09 Osceola (Sem         2:24.00    2:23.48   1 
 26 Thompson, Corinthian      10 Boca Ciega           2:22.52    2:23.81   1 
 27 Lawn, Samuel              09 Palmetto             2:21.49    2:24.17   1 
 28 Milete, Jordan            12 Northeast (S         2:36.82    2:33.69   1 
 29 Ha, Jason                 11 Largo                3:20.00    2:44.81   1 
 30 Flores, Joshua            11 Largo                3:30.00    2:52.72   1 
 -- Vare, Michael             12 Venice               2:05.45        DNF   2 
 
Event 117  Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valby, Parker             10 East Lake            5:16.83    5:21.64   2  10   
  2 Gregoire, Meghan          11 Osceola (Sem         5:27.00    5:30.61   2   8   
  3 Pawloski, Isabella        09 East Lake            5:08.00    5:35.61   2   6   
  4 Rollins, Emily            11 East Lake            5:46.00    5:41.94   2   5   
  5 Stenger, Melissa          11 Northeast (S         5:48.16    5:58.06   2   4   
  6 Porter, Shea              10 Dunedin              5:56.22    5:59.66   2   3   
  7 White, Sarah              10 Clearwater           6:10.00    6:10.87   2   2   
  8 LaPlume, Jenna            11 Clearwater           5:50.00    6:13.22   2   1   
  9 Caragiulo, Olivia         09 Palmetto             6:24.51    6:25.30   1 
 10 Lukowski, Jennifer        10 Venice               5:46.69    6:28.18   2 
 11 Coyte, Teagan             09 Braden River         6:26.81    6:29.46   1 
 12 Busi, Isabella            09 Braden River         6:23.30    6:29.67   2 
 13 Slattery, Shawna          11 Venice               6:19.00    6:30.34   2 
 14 Sullivan, Mackenzie       11 Palmetto             6:19.00    6:35.83   2 
 15 Burge, Angela             09 Boca Ciega           6:12.58    6:40.04   2 
 16 Edbrooke, Isabella        10 Venice               6:35.00    6:42.02   1 
 17 Nepip, Miranda            12 Venice               6:45.00    6:43.76   1 
 18 Guzman, Allison           09 Braden River         6:56.43    7:02.78   1 
 19 Copponi, Stevanie         11 Boca Ciega           7:01.05    7:07.27   1 
 20 Nuyten, Rachel            09 Osceola (Sem         6:58.00    7:09.47   1 
 21 Pursley, Emily            09 Clearwater           6:55.00    7:14.17   1 
 22 Recondo, Alanis           10 Boca Ciega           7:29.00    7:23.16   1 
 23 Scinta, Selena            10 Boca Ciega           7:32.19    7:23.80   1 
 24 Fornshell, Courtney       10 Clearwater           7:15.00    7:25.13   1 
 
Event 118  Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hasell, James             12 East Lake            4:20.04    4:41.14   2  10   
  2 Gilmore, Cormac           12 Clearwater           4:33.00    4:46.07   2   8   
  3 Maier, Mathew             11 Northeast (S         4:33.51    4:47.72   2   6   
  4 Sweiderk, Benjamin        10 Venice               4:45.70    4:49.45   2   5   
  5 Groen, Thailer            12 Osceola (Sem         4:58.00    4:53.10   2   4   
  6 Abbott, Ty                12 Venice               4:51.00    4:57.47   2   3   
  7 Jacobi, Niklas            12 Clearwater           4:52.00    5:02.31   2   2   
  8 Workman, Samuel           10 Osceola (Sem         4:54.00    5:02.99   2   1   
  9 McMullen, Jackson         11 Clearwater           4:54.00    5:03.91   2 
 10 Carter, Randall           09 Palmetto             4:59.08    5:05.29   2 
 11 Martin, Ethan             09 Palmetto             5:30.41    5:07.03   1 
 12 Wynne, Thomas             09 Osceola (Sem         4:59.00    5:07.44   2 
 13 Cavanaugh, Trevor         11 Clearwater           4:59.00    5:10.16   2 
 14 Benincasa, Robert         10 East Lake            5:08.00    5:14.29   1 
 15 Wright, Chandler          09 East Lake            5:09.00    5:14.43   1 
 16 Krieger, Kameron          09 Boca Ciega           5:03.38    5:14.77   1 
 17 Lawn, Logan               09 Palmetto             5:17.32    5:16.50   1 
 18 Leitz, Michael            12 Osceola (Sem         4:59.00    5:17.47   2 
 19 McCoy, Dustin             10 Braden River         5:17.80    5:19.78   1 
 20 Wells, Scott              11 Largo                4:35.00    5:24.57   2 
 21 Rodriguez, Miguel         11 Braden River         5:21.47    5:29.76   1 
 22 Choute, Eddy              12 Braden River         5:38.59    5:32.56   1 
 23 Sanchez, Christian        10 Braden River         5:33.62    5:33.41   1 
 24 Fullem, Aiden             10 Dunedin              5:42.60    5:40.54   1 
 25 Yacobi, Jonathan          09 Largo                4:46.00    5:45.85   2 
 26 Staveley, Alexander       09 Largo                4:45.00    5:55.04   2 
 27 Davis, Rahiem             12 Boca Ciega           5:55.00    5:56.13   1 
 28 Anthony, Timothy          10 Boca Ciega           6:14.00    6:44.66   1 
 29 Ha, Jason                 11 Largo                4:50.00    6:45.48   2 
 30 Budo, Leonidha            09 Boca Ciega           6:27.00    6:53.09   1 
 
Event 119  Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valby, Parker             10 East Lake           11:01.00   11:26.07   10   
  2 Gregoire, Meghan          11 Osceola (Sem        11:32.00   12:08.53    8   
  3 Evans, Amanda             10 Osceola (Sem        12:24.00   12:55.43    6   
  4 Lopez, Lauren             09 Clearwater          12:55.00   13:13.00    5   
  5 McMullen, Chloe           11 Clearwater          12:55.00   14:07.61    4   
  6 LaPlume, Jenna            11 Clearwater          12:55.00   14:17.40    3   
  7 Lumia, Angela             10 Osceola (Sem        12:44.00   14:25.72    2   
  8 Gruber, Sarah             11 Northeast (S        13:54.36   14:25.77    1   
  9 Sullivan, Mackenzie       11 Palmetto            13:38.23   14:37.75  
 10 Barnes, Morgan            12 Boca Ciega          14:24.00   17:06.71  
 
Event 120  Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hasell, James             12 East Lake            9:30.09   10:08.91   10   
  2 Coryea, Trevor            10 Osceola (Sem         9:58.00   10:11.56    8   
  3 Gilmore, Cormac           12 Clearwater           9:57.00   10:16.35    6   
  4 Lawson, Joshua            12 Venice              10:17.54   10:25.67    5   
  5 Abbott, Ty                12 Venice              10:44.00   10:41.55    4   
  6 Cochran, Kevin            12 Osceola (Sem        10:44.00   10:52.34    3   
  7 George, Camden            11 Osceola (Sem        10:34.00   10:54.05    2   
  8 Breese, Joseph            11 Dunedin             11:18.66   11:10.68    1   
  9 Lagrande, Owen            10 Osceola (Sem        10:24.00   11:21.66  
 10 Sweiderk, Benjamin        10 Venice              10:37.89   11:35.89  
 11 Welborn, Michael          11 East Lake           10:09.12   11:40.03  
 12 Nicosia, Austin           12 Venice              10:39.00   11:48.12  
 13 Brooks, Ethan             12 Palmetto            11:45.89   12:24.47  
 14 Meyer, Soren              11 Braden River        11:49.24   12:25.13  
 15 Negron, Jacob             12 Clearwater                     12:40.92  
 16 Sanchez, Christian        10 Braden River        12:15.73   12:47.33  
 17 Kirton, Kevin             11 Northeast (S        12:32.12   13:21.73  
 18 Miller, John              09 Clearwater                     13:46.03  
 -- Taylor, Justin            11 Dunedin             13:53.90        DNF  
 
             Women - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Lake                  152        2) Osceola (Seminole)         95.50
    3) Braden River                91        4) Venice                     67.50
    5) Largo                       66        6) Boca Ciega                 56.50
    7) Clearwater                  43        8) Northeast (SP)             38   
    9) Palmetto                    27.50    10) Dunedin                    14   
   11) Dixie Hollins                6                                           
 
              Men - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Lake                  150        2) Osceola (Seminole)        103   
    3) Venice                      82        4) Palmetto                   75   
    5) Boca Ciega                  67        6) Northeast (SP)             59   
    7) Largo                       47        8) Clearwater                 36   
    9) Braden River                19       10) Dixie Hollins              14   
   11) Dunedin                      8                                           

MF-Athletic