FHSAA 4AD4 Championship @ WP 2018

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2018 07:15 AM
                    FHSAA Class 4A, District 4 - 4/14/2018                     
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                Showalter Field                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 121  Girls High Jump 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Xiomara           10 Timber Creek           1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hutchinson, Zniah         11 Timber Creek           1.58m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Williams, Jada            12 Timber Creek           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75   6   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Towle, Stephanie          10 Lake Nona              1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   5   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jernigan, Kyra            10 Freedom (Orl           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   4   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 McCoy, Jada               10 Freedom (Orl           1.34m      1.37m    4-06.00   3   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Henry, Nevaeh             10 Lake Nona              1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00   2   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rawlins, Taylor           09 Freedom (Orl           1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00   0.50
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Smith, Brittney           12 Boone                  1.60m      1.32m    4-04.00   0.50
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Sanders, Brindesi         10 Lake Nona              1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Wiley, Imani              10 Dr. Phillips           1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Demorcy, Laury            09 Dr. Phillips           1.32m      1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.22 1.27 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Samrajit, Kalei           11 University (                         NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Underwood, Tierney        09 University (                         NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Rayna, Janecia            09 Dr. Phillips           1.32m         NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Event 122  Boys High Jump 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sink, Joshua              09 Timber Creek           1.90m      1.87m    6-01.50  10   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Fisher, Barrington        11 Lake Nona              1.80m      1.82m    5-11.50   8   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XPP 
  3 Lubin, Louis              09 Timber Creek           1.85m      1.77m    5-09.75   5.50
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Sheldon         12 Colonial               1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75   5.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Laguerre, Kevin           11 Timber Creek           1.80m      1.77m    5-09.75   4   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hatch, Ledger             09 Dr. Phillips           1.79m      1.77m    5-09.75   3   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Manning, Anthony          12 Lake Nona                         1.67m    5-05.75   2   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hepburn, Randall          12 Lake Nona              1.50m      1.67m    5-05.75   1   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brown, Jammion            11 Boone                  1.77m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  9 Nobles, Gene              12 Boone                  1.80m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 11 Scott, Trelawney          12 Boone                  1.72m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
 12 Sharma, Ram               10 University (           1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 McKenzie-Holder, Le Andr  11 Boone                             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Quinzy, Dante             11 Lake Nona              1.50m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Event 123  Girls Pole Vault 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nix, Elizabeth            11 Winter Park            3.60m      3.33m   10-11.00  10   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Thompson, Analyia         12 Timber Creek           3.20m      3.18m   10-05.25   8   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Dills, Rhianna            12 Lake Nona              3.05m      2.88m    9-05.25   6   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gonzalez, Miah            10 Winter Park            2.74m      2.73m    8-11.50   5   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Santalla, Mary            12 Timber Creek           2.90m      2.58m    8-05.50   4   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bhavsar, Sydney           09 Boone                  2.29m      2.28m    7-05.75   2.50
     2.13 2.28 2.43 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Costin, Kayla             10 Boone                  2.44m      2.28m    7-05.75   2.50
     2.13 2.28 2.43 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Blake, Natalia            10 Dr. Phillips           2.29m      2.13m    6-11.75   1   
     2.13 2.28 
        O  XXX 
  9 Blake, Nowelia            10 Dr. Phillips           2.29m      2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.28 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 124  Boys Pole Vault 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Austin          12 Timber Creek           4.75m      4.73m   15-06.25  10   
     2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.65 4.73 4.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Deckert, Caleb            12 Timber Creek           4.23m      4.12m   13-06.25   8   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Bartimus, Matthew         11 Winter Park            3.35m      3.73m   12-02.75   6   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Barnette, Ethan           10 Boone                  3.68m      3.58m   11-09.00   5   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.43 3.58 3.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Nunez, Donovan            11 Winter Park            3.51m      3.43m   11-03.00   4   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.43 3.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Collins, Jacob            09 Dr. Phillips           2.90m      3.03m    9-11.25   3   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        P    P  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Leger, Oshny              10 Dr. Phillips           3.20m      3.03m    9-11.25   2   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Aviles Perez, Angel       10 Lake Nona                         2.88m    9-05.25   1   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jalca, Aaron              11 Boone                  2.75m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Butenschoen, Joshua       11 Timber Creek           3.05m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 McFadden, Brent           12 Boone                  2.90m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ashley, Draven            09 Boone                  2.30m      2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 125  Girls Long Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Myers, Marquasha          12 Oak Ridge              5.55m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50  10   
     FOUL      5.39m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 Cain, Kennedy             12 Winter Park            5.22m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50   8   
     5.42m(NWI) 0.51m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Fortilion, Ebone          11 Dr. Phillips           5.30m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25   6   
     4.42m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) FOUL      5.34m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Malone, Xiomara           10 Timber Creek           5.31m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00   5   
     4.98m(NWI) FOUL      4.82m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI)
  5 Marcos, Karinna           12 Colonial               4.98m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25   4   
     FOUL      4.99m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI)
  6 Osorio, Nilda             09 Boone                  5.13m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00   3   
     4.85m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)
  7 Caraballo, Destiny        12 Boone                  5.30m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00   2   
     5.00m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah     10 Winter Park            4.98m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50   1   
     4.83m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Afram-Gyening, Courtney   10 Dr. Phillips           5.08m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     4.52m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)
 10 Santalla, Mary            12 Timber Creek           4.90m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     4.34m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)            
 11 Brown, Theana             09 Oak Ridge              4.57m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     4.53m(NWI) FOUL      4.39m(NWI)           
 12 Nitzachon, Danielle       12 University (           4.89m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
     4.33m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)            
 13 Barry, Kambria            11 Dr. Phillips           4.80m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
     4.31m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)           
 14 Fernandez, Linette        11 University (           4.60m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
     3.94m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)            
 15 Coram, Shanae             12 University (           4.50m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     4.34m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)           
 16 Smith, Brittney           12 Boone                  4.72m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     3.97m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)            
 17 Howard, Dezmi             09 Cypress Cree           4.17m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
     3.97m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)            
 18 Georges, Deborah          09 Oak Ridge                         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     FOUL      3.95m(NWI) FOUL                 
 -- Underwood, Tierney        09 University (                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 126  Boys Long Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Austin          12 Timber Creek           7.05m      6.86m   NWI  22-06.25  10   
     6.67m(NWI) 6.86m(NWI) 6.62m(NWI) 6.61m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 Stroz, James              12 Winter Park            6.46m      6.62m   NWI  21-08.75   8   
     6.39m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.62m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Campbell, Kelvin          12 University (           6.58m      6.62m   NWI  21-08.75   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.38m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) FOUL      6.62m(NWI)
  4 Fisher, Barrington        11 Lake Nona              6.70m      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25   5   
     5.96m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.48m(NWI)
  5 Alexander, Antone         11 Dr. Phillips           6.63m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75   4   
     6.42m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI) FOUL      6.13m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Thompson, Sheldon         12 Colonial               6.81m      6.39m   NWI  20-11.75   3   
     6.27m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) FOUL      6.28m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI)
  7 Scott, Trelawney          12 Boone                  6.17m      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25   2   
     5.42m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI)
  8 Manning, Anthony          12 Lake Nona              6.00m      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50   1   
     5.93m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) FOUL      6.36m(NWI)
  9 Brown, Jammion            11 Boone                  6.50m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
     6.23m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI) FOUL      6.14m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Keys, Brandon             11 University (           6.43m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
     6.09m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)           
 11 Coles, Chrishard          10 Cypress Cree           6.15m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
     5.89m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI)         
 12 Fox, Michael              12 Dr. Phillips           6.24m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
     5.95m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI)           
 13 Perez- Comacho, Harris    10 Freedom (Orl           5.54m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
     5.13m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI)           
 14 Philippe, Beloveson       10 Oak Ridge                         5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
     4.80m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) FOUL              
 15 Morrow, Jackson           09 Dr. Phillips           6.31m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
     5.27m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI)           
 16 Brinson, Xavier           10 Timber Creek           5.63m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
     5.42m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI)           
 17 Arroyo, Emmanuel          11 Cypress Cree           5.91m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
     5.29m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)           
 18 Israel, Samuel            12 Oak Ridge                         5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
     5.43m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 19 Sharma, Ram               10 University (           5.54m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
     5.32m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)           
 20 Quinzy, Dante             11 Lake Nona              4.86m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
     5.12m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)            
 21 Laguerre, Kevin           11 Timber Creek           6.24m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     5.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 22 Reyes, Giann              10 Lake Nona              4.99m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     4.74m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)           
 23 Maldonado, David          12 Winter Park            5.35m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.78m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) FOUL                
 24 Delice, Linsky            12 Freedom (Orl           4.85m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
     3.49m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)            
 -- Cain, Blake               10 Winter Park            5.92m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 127  Girls Triple Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Myers, Marquasha          12 Oak Ridge             12.03m     11.73m   NWI  38-06.00  10   
     11.49m(NWI) FOUL      11.73m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Price, Tamara             12 Cypress Cree          10.36m     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25   8   
     10.85m(NWI) FOUL      10.40m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI) FOUL      10.60m(NWI)
  3 Caraballo, Destiny        12 Boone                 11.39m     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50   6   
     10.61m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 10.52m(NWI)
  4 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah     10 Winter Park           10.53m     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25   5   
     10.45m(NWI) 10.74m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI)
  5 Marcos, Karinna           12 Colonial              10.82m     10.72m   NWI  35-02.00   4   
     10.49m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI) FOUL      10.62m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Osorio, Nilda             09 Boone                 11.46m     10.58m   NWI  34-08.50   3   
     10.49m(NWI) FOUL      9.98m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI) 10.51m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI)
  7 Nitzachon, Danielle       12 University (          10.16m     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00   2   
     FOUL      9.23m(NWI) 10.03m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI)
  8 Douglas, Domanique        10 Dr. Phillips           9.65m      9.75m   NWI  32-00.00   1   
     9.46m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.34m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Jones, Jordan             10 Dr. Phillips                      9.03m   NWI  29-07.50 
     9.03m(NWI) 8.84m(NWI) 8.99m(NWI) 8.67m(NWI) FOUL      8.84m(NWI)
 10 Smith, Jabri              10 Freedom (Orl           8.41m      8.33m   NWI  27-04.00 
     8.33m(NWI) FOUL      7.91m(NWI)            
 
Event 128  Boys Triple Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jean-Baptiste, Dylan      11 Winter Park           14.37m     14.04m   NWI  46-00.75  10   
     13.44m(NWI) 13.70m(NWI) 13.50m(NWI) FOUL      14.04m(NWI) 13.94m(NWI)
  2 Campbell, Kelvin          12 University (          14.16m     13.54m   NWI  44-05.25   8   
     FOUL      12.79m(NWI) 11.32m(NWI) FOUL      13.54m(NWI) 13.22m(NWI)
  3 Stroz, James              12 Winter Park           13.24m     13.29m   NWI  43-07.25   6   
     12.73m(NWI) 12.59m(NWI) 13.07m(NWI) FOUL      12.77m(NWI) 13.29m(NWI)
  4 Urrutia, Xavier           12 Boone                 13.25m     13.25m   NWI  43-05.75   5   
     12.28m(NWI) 12.32m(NWI) PASS      12.71m(NWI) 12.87m(NWI) 13.25m(NWI)
  5 Keys, Brandon             11 University (          12.72m     12.76m   NWI  41-10.50   4   
     12.24m(NWI) 12.21m(NWI) 12.60m(NWI) 11.35m(NWI) 12.76m(NWI) 12.46m(NWI)
  6 Arroyo, Emmanuel          11 Cypress Cree          12.42m     12.27m   NWI  40-03.25   3   
     11.97m(NWI) 11.94m(NWI) 11.66m(NWI) FOUL      11.70m(NWI) 12.27m(NWI)
  7 Fox, Michael              12 Dr. Phillips          12.96m     12.23m   NWI  40-01.50   2   
     11.51m(NWI) FOUL      11.81m(NWI) 11.93m(NWI) 11.73m(NWI) 12.23m(NWI)
  8 Fisher, Barrington        11 Lake Nona             11.96m     12.17m   NWI  39-11.25   1   
     12.17m(NWI) 12.13m(NWI) 11.60m(NWI) 11.42m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) 11.67m(NWI)
  9 Hatch, Ledger             09 Dr. Phillips          11.83m     12.15m   NWI  39-10.50 
     11.32m(NWI) 11.38m(NWI) 12.01m(NWI) 11.98m(NWI) 12.15m(NWI) 11.77m(NWI)
 10 Gilbert, Devante          11 Timber Creek          12.00m     11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
     11.88m(NWI) FOUL      11.99m(NWI)           
 11 Sharma, Ram               10 University (          11.77m     11.62m   NWI  38-01.50 
     11.07m(NWI) 11.62m(NWI) 11.12m(NWI)           
 12 McKenzie-Holder, Le Andr  11 Boone                            11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.49m(NWI)          
 13 Reyes, Giann              10 Lake Nona             11.09m     11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
     FOUL      11.46m(NWI) 11.33m(NWI)            
 14 Morrow, Jackson           09 Dr. Phillips          12.97m     11.37m   NWI  37-03.75 
     10.76m(NWI) 11.11m(NWI) 11.37m(NWI)          
 15 Quinzy, Dante             11 Lake Nona             10.56m     10.98m   NWI  36-00.25 
     10.98m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI)            
 16 Perez- Comacho, Harris    10 Freedom (Orl          11.74m     10.95m   NWI  35-11.25 
     10.21m(NWI) 10.84m(NWI) 10.95m(NWI)            
 17 Maldonado, David          12 Winter Park           10.73m     10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
     10.16m(NWI) 10.70m(NWI) FOUL                 
 18 Cain, Blake               10 Winter Park           11.54m     10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.62m(NWI)            
 19 Marrero, Gabriel          12 Lake Nona             10.91m     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.59m(NWI)            
 20 Coles, Chrishard          10 Cypress Cree          11.28m     10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
     FOUL      10.36m(NWI) PASS                 
 -- Brown, Jammion            11 Boone                 12.85m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 -- Delice, Linsky            12 Freedom (Orl           9.91m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 129  Girls Discus Throw 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jae             12 Boone                 40.77m     39.04m     128-01  10   
      36.60m  36.10m  39.04m  36.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Simpson, Geargette        12 Colonial              39.90m     36.28m     119-00   8   
      33.88m  34.66m  35.74m  FOUL  FOUL  36.28m
  3 Perez, Keila              10 Colonial              32.00m     34.16m     112-01   6   
      33.62m  FOUL  FOUL  34.16m  29.84m  31.10m
  4 Strange, Kristen          11 Boone                 31.50m     33.10m     108-07   5   
      FOUL  29.36m  FOUL  30.74m  29.24m  33.10m
  5 Slater, Joslyn            12 Lake Nona             30.74m     33.06m     108-05   4   
      26.72m  33.06m  28.62m  27.68m  28.62m  32.56m
  6 Rainey, Tiannaiz          12 Oak Ridge             29.00m     29.20m      95-10   3   
      24.76m  FOUL  26.16m  25.94m  29.20m  FOUL
  7 Taylor, Ariana            11 Colonial              24.00m     28.90m      94-10   2   
      27.76m  23.38m  25.46m  26.68m  28.90m  24.74m
  8 Smith, Tyliyah            10 Dr. Phillips          22.89m     25.70m      84-04   1   
      25.70m  24.54m  20.42m  21.66m  FOUL  23.68m
  9 Noel, Wildlyne            10 Oak Ridge             22.78m     22.30m      73-02 
      18.46m  21.44m  20.48m  19.26m  22.30m  19.92m
 10 Kulsum, Raquel            10 Freedom (Orl          17.93m     20.06m      65-10 
      18.88m  FOUL  20.06m           
 11 Davis, Daijonna           09 Colonial              29.57m     19.92m      65-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.92m         
 12 Etienne, Germanie         11 Oak Ridge             25.83m     19.88m      65-03 
      19.88m  FOUL  19.56m           
 13 Ekhator, Zarah            10 Dr. Phillips          20.92m     19.76m      64-10 
      19.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Samuel, Kiara             12 Freedom (Orl          15.70m     15.04m      49-04 
      15.04m  13.84m  FOUL           
 
Event 130  Boys Discus Throw 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Middlebrooks, Joshua      12 Lake Nona             38.06m     40.90m     134-02  10   
      36.08m  36.56m  37.86m  34.68m  39.22m  40.90m
  2 Eshaquille, Kellyman      12 Dr. Phillips          33.00m     40.78m     133-09   8   
      36.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.78m
  3 Archer Jr., Jaun Et       12 Cypress Cree          39.66m     39.24m     128-09   6   
      FOUL  37.02m  39.08m  FOUL  39.24m  FOUL
  4 Suvak, Seth               09 Colonial              29.80m     36.18m     118-08   5   
      36.18m  34.64m  34.94m  FOUL  31.90m  FOUL
  5 Figueroa, Oscar           11 Cypress Cree          34.25m     35.98m     118-00   4   
      32.84m  35.88m  FOUL  FOUL  35.98m  33.56m
  6 Bowen, Allan              12 Lake Nona             35.40m     34.98m     114-09   3   
      32.38m  34.02m  31.70m  34.98m  FOUL  30.22m
  7 Curtis, Colton            10 Freedom (Orl          32.49m     33.68m     110-06   2   
      FOUL  30.30m  33.68m  28.56m  30.28m  31.22m
  8 Thompson, Evan            09 University (          29.39m     32.24m     105-09   1   
      29.34m  32.18m  32.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gerlus, Hmaileck          10 Oak Ridge                        31.82m     104-05 
      31.82m  31.54m  29.08m  FOUL  30.14m  FOUL
 10 Wright, Donald            10 Timber Creek          30.84m     26.80m      87-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.80m           
 11 Aznar, Christian          12 Cypress Cree          30.56m     26.68m      87-06 
      FOUL  26.68m  FOUL           
 12 Farquharson, Justin       09 University (          22.99m     24.78m      81-03 
      22.70m  FOUL  24.78m            
 13 Hanks, Zachary            09 Timber Creek          26.84m     24.18m      79-04 
      24.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Tehani, Keanu             12 Freedom (Orl          21.36m     20.48m      67-02 
      20.48m  20.44m  19.40m            
 15 Gonzalez, Josiah          09 Freedom (Orl          19.19m     19.98m      65-07 
      19.98m  16.56m  19.60m         
 -- Akoon, Demark             11 Cypress Cree          38.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hale, Logan               12 Lake Nona             37.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Giraldo, Estevan          12 Boone                 28.23m         DQ             did not compete shot
      22.28m  25.98m  27.62m           
 
Event 131  Girls Shot Put 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jae             12 Boone                 11.87m     11.58m   38-00.00  10   
      11.09m  10.91m  10.41m  11.58m  10.61m  11.45m
  2 Simpson, Geargette        12 Colonial              12.61m     11.02m   36-02.00   8   
      10.52m  10.61m  10.05m  10.53m  11.02m  FOUL
  3 Rainey, Tiannaiz          12 Oak Ridge             10.98m     10.47m   34-04.25   6   
      FOUL  10.47m  9.85m  FOUL  9.81m  FOUL
  4 Perez, Keila              10 Colonial              10.70m     10.42m   34-02.25   5   
      10.16m  10.15m  FOUL  FOUL  9.80m  10.42m
  5 Taylor, Ariana            11 Colonial               9.14m      9.23m   30-03.50   4   
      7.56m  9.23m  8.51m  7.51m  8.59m  8.28m
  6 Grohowski, Maddie         11 Freedom (Orl           9.14m      9.22m   30-03.00   3   
      8.68m  8.56m  8.93m  8.15m  8.75m  9.22m
  7 Butler, Bria              11 Dr. Phillips           9.32m      8.90m   29-02.50   2   
      8.38m  8.30m  8.59m  8.51m  8.90m  8.64m
  8 Smith, Tyliyah            10 Dr. Phillips           9.27m      8.64m   28-04.25   1   
      8.64m  8.45m  8.49m  7.91m  8.45m  FOUL
  9 Slater, Joslyn            12 Lake Nona             10.14m      8.36m   27-05.25 
      FOUL  8.36m            
 10 Davis, Daijonna           09 Colonial               8.56m      7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.99m  7.63m  7.92m            
 11 Ekhator, Zarah            10 Dr. Phillips           9.09m      7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.90m  7.54m  7.75m           
 12 Etienne, Germanie         11 Oak Ridge              8.71m      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.53m  7.53m  7.83m            
 13 Kulsum, Raquel            10 Freedom (Orl           7.81m      7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.05m  7.30m  6.74m            
 14 Becker, Dayna             09 Cypress Cree           7.09m      7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.88m  6.73m  7.08m            
 15 Samuel, Kiara             12 Freedom (Orl           7.07m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.06m  6.40m  6.47m            
 16 Noel, Wildlyne            10 Oak Ridge              6.29m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.76m  6.21m  6.29m            
 
Event 132  Boys Shot Put 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hale, Logan               12 Lake Nona             14.33m     15.36m   50-04.75  10   
      14.42m  14.85m  14.75m  14.49m  FOUL  15.36m
  2 Middlebrooks, Joshua      12 Lake Nona             12.33m     14.24m   46-08.75   8   
      13.04m  14.24m  12.43m  14.11m  13.71m  13.39m
  3 Slater, Joshua            12 Lake Nona             12.93m     14.21m   46-07.50   6   
      13.29m  13.18m  13.39m  13.52m  13.69m  14.21m
  4 Coleman, Anthony          12 Timber Creek          13.50m     13.92m   45-08.00   5   
      13.01m  13.20m  13.09m  13.34m  13.92m  12.39m
  5 Eshaquille, Kellyman      12 Dr. Phillips          13.13m     13.54m   44-05.25   4   
      12.97m  12.72m  13.44m  13.05m  13.54m  13.14m
  6 Aznar, Christian          12 Cypress Cree          13.86m     13.39m   43-11.25   3   
      11.97m  12.16m  12.81m  13.25m  13.39m  13.16m
  7 Curtis, Colton            10 Freedom (Orl          13.25m     12.84m   42-01.50   2   
      12.14m  12.40m  12.20m  12.01m  12.84m  12.21m
  8 Figueroa, Oscar           11 Cypress Cree          12.26m     12.51m   41-00.50   1   
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL  11.92m  11.58m  11.55m
  9 Williams, Shemar          10 Dr. Phillips          11.51m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.25m  11.52m  10.89m  10.12m  10.69m  11.26m
 10 Gerlus, Hmaileck          10 Oak Ridge                        11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.68m  10.67m  11.33m          
 11 Thompson, Evan            09 University (          12.08m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  FOUL           
 12 Nunnally, Tyrese          11 Boone                 11.14m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.18m  10.63m  10.81m           
 13 McFadden, Devyn           10 Colonial              11.13m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.92m  10.45m  10.26m           
 14 Negron, Daniel            12 Timber Creek          10.74m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.82m  9.52m  10.12m            
 15 Farquharson, Justin       09 University (           9.96m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.23m  8.91m  9.89m            
 16 Suvak, Seth               09 Colonial               9.37m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.85m  9.43m  9.24m            
 17 Neal, Dereck              12 Dr. Phillips           9.26m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  8.75m  9.29m           
 18 Valencia-Ponce, Jose      11 Boone                  8.34m      8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.22m  8.67m  8.43m           
 19 Tehani, Keanu             12 Freedom (Orl           8.85m      8.45m   27-08.75 
      7.76m  7.75m  8.45m           
 20 Gonzalez, Josiah          09 Freedom (Orl           8.77m      7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.34m  7.38m  7.34m           
 
Event 135  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ranecia            09 Oak Ridge              12.47      12.53Q -1.5  2  12.521
  2 Gordon, Jhanel            11 Oak Ridge              12.56      12.53Q -2.0  3  12.523
  3 Fortilion, Ebone          11 Dr. Phillips           12.59      12.69Q -1.9  4 
  4 Caraballo, Destiny        12 Boone                  12.41      12.78Q -0.6  1 
  5 Patrice, Shenya           09 Timber Creek           12.64      12.71q -1.9  4 
  6 Cain, Kennedy             12 Winter Park            12.65      12.89q -2.0  3 
  7 Dore, Shakaeja            09 Dr. Phillips           12.82      12.98q -1.5  2 
  8 Jordan, Sophia            09 Boone                  12.91      13.00q -0.6  1 
  9 Wright, Sarrenna          10 Oak Ridge              13.25      13.06q -0.6  1 
 10 Fernandez, Linette        11 University (           13.06      13.10  -2.0  3 
 11 Michel, Robilina          10 Dr. Phillips           12.89      13.12  -0.6  1 
 12 Cambell, Davine           11 Colonial               13.24      13.17  -1.5  2 
 13 Gibson, Diamond           10 Colonial               13.13      13.19  -1.9  4 
 14 Cirino, Ariana            09 University (           13.25      13.22  -0.6  1 
 15 Lewis, Nyteceya           11 Timber Creek           13.17      13.29  -1.9  4 
 16 Reid, Bryanna             10 Freedom (Orl           13.30      13.34  -1.5  2 
 17 Jacobs, Brianna           11 Lake Nona              13.23      13.35  -2.0  3  13.345
 18 Mendez, Irmiris           09 Dr. Phillips           12.96      13.35  -1.5  2  13.346
 19 Williams, Makayla         09 Winter Park            13.34      13.39  -2.0  3 
 20 Bras, Baby                11 Freedom (Orl           13.60      13.52  -2.0  3 
 21 Green, Jordon             11 Colonial               13.99      13.64  -0.6  1 
 22 Brown, Theana             09 Oak Ridge              14.10      13.80  -1.5  2 
 23 Coram, Shanae             12 University (           13.54      13.96  -1.9  4 
 24 Melendez Ramos, Karlyana  09 Colonial               14.15      14.09  -2.0  3 
 25 Howard, Dezmi             09 Cypress Cree           13.95      14.33  -0.6  1 
 26 Larose, Lindsey           09 Freedom (Orl           14.76      14.81  -1.9  4 
 27 Huguenin, Tristan         10 Lake Nona              16.00      15.29  -0.6  1 
 28 Almonte, Alexa            11 Lake Nona              14.95      15.34  -1.9  4 
 
Event 135  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Jhanel            11 Oak Ridge              12.53      12.30  -0.1  10   
  2 Brown, Ranecia            09 Oak Ridge              12.53      12.49  -0.1   8   
  3 Fortilion, Ebone          11 Dr. Phillips           12.69      12.60  -0.1   6   
  4 Patrice, Shenya           09 Timber Creek           12.71      12.63  -0.1   5   
  5 Caraballo, Destiny        12 Boone                  12.78      12.70  -0.1   4   
  6 Cain, Kennedy             12 Winter Park            12.89      12.71  -0.1   3   
  7 Jordan, Sophia            09 Boone                  13.00      12.88  -0.1   2   
  8 Wright, Sarrenna          10 Oak Ridge              13.06      12.94  -0.1   1   
  9 Dore, Shakaeja            09 Dr. Phillips           12.98      13.00  -0.1 
 
Event 136  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Christian        10 Boone                  10.89      11.06Q -0.6  1 
  2 Tate, Demorie             10 Freedom (Orl           10.97      11.17Q -1.3  2 
  3 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon   11 Winter Park            11.06      11.33Q -1.5  3 
  4 Pierre, Wood              12 Oak Ridge              11.10      11.53Q -2.2  4 
  5 Pierre Louis, Victor      12 Cypress Cree           11.32      11.30q -1.3  2 
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Dylan      11 Winter Park            11.27      11.34q -1.5  3 
  7 Bailey-Vice, Karlis Mich  09 Timber Creek           11.29      11.42q -0.6  1 
  8 Estephere, Ishma          09 Freedom (Orl           11.30      11.44q -0.6  1 
  9 Class, Emiliano           12 Freedom (Orl           11.35      11.47q -1.5  3 
 10 Decosta, Sayeed           11 Colonial               11.29      11.51  -1.3  2  11.504
 11 Alexander, Antone         11 Dr. Phillips           11.53      11.51  -1.3  2  11.507
 12 Jones, Jacquez            10 Dr. Phillips           11.49      11.72  -1.5  3 
 13 Roberts, Aaron            11 Boone                  11.43      11.74  -2.2  4 
 14 Nobles, Gene              12 Boone                  11.57      11.78  -0.6  1 
 15 Baron, Kenyon             12 Dr. Phillips           11.49      11.81  -2.2  4 
 16 Holland, Nivon            10 Dr. Phillips           11.58      11.82  -0.6  1 
 17 Tirado Bocanegra, Ian     11 Winter Park            11.74      11.83  -1.3  2 
 18 Basabanda, Diego          10 Colonial               12.01      12.06  -1.5  3 
 19 Smith, Matthew            12 Timber Creek           11.86      12.18  -2.2  4 
 20 Arroyo, Emmanuel          11 Cypress Cree           11.97      12.34  -2.2  4 
 21 Jones, Nezrah             09 University (           12.13      12.37  -1.3  2 
 22 Stewart, Shawn            10 Colonial               12.04      12.53  -0.6  1  12.526
 23 Irizarry, Reneiro         10 Colonial               12.14      12.53  -1.5  3  12.530
 24 Philippe, Beloveson       10 Oak Ridge                         12.56  -1.5  3 
 25 Beasley, Deshaun          12 Lake Nona                         13.18  -1.3  2 
 26 Campbell, Justin          09 University (                      13.31  -0.6  1 
 27 Joseph, Justin            10 Cypress Cree           13.21      13.73  -2.2  4 
 28 Mercedes, Devin           11 Lake Nona              12.60      14.53  -2.2  4 
 
Event 136  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Christian        10 Boone                  11.06      11.02  -0.9  10   
  2 Tate, Demorie             10 Freedom (Orl           11.17      11.03  -0.9   8   
  3 Pierre Louis, Victor      12 Cypress Cree           11.30      11.19  -0.9   6   
  4 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon   11 Winter Park            11.33      11.20  -0.9   5   
  5 Jean-Baptiste, Dylan      11 Winter Park            11.34      11.23  -0.9   4   
  6 Estephere, Ishma          09 Freedom (Orl           11.44      11.39  -0.9   3   
  7 Pierre, Wood              12 Oak Ridge              11.53      11.43  -0.9   2   
  8 Class, Emiliano           12 Freedom (Orl           11.47      11.46  -0.9   1   
  9 Bailey-Vice, Karlis Mich  09 Timber Creek           11.42      11.47  -0.9 
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ranecia            09 Oak Ridge              25.61      25.22Q -2.4  2 
  2 Gordon, Jhanel            11 Oak Ridge              25.93      25.68Q -1.9  3 
  3 Cain, Kennedy             12 Winter Park            26.34      26.01Q -0.7  1 
  4 Patrice, Shenya           09 Timber Creek           25.99      26.15Q -1.7  4 
  5 Higgs, Ashley             12 Oak Ridge              26.07      26.16q -2.4  2 
  6 Saintine, Mysaul          12 Oak Ridge              25.50      26.46q -0.7  1 
  7 Malone, Xiomara           10 Timber Creek           26.01      26.67q -1.9  3 
  8 Jordan, Sophia            09 Boone                             26.89q -1.7  4 
  9 Devlin, Alexis            10 Winter Park            26.77      26.97q -2.4  2 
 10 Michel, Robilina          10 Dr. Phillips           26.80      27.01  -1.9  3 
 11 Dore, Shakaeja            09 Dr. Phillips           26.40      27.03  -0.7  1 
 12 Cirino, Ariana            09 University (           27.14      27.17  -1.7  4 
 13 Green, Jordon             11 Colonial               28.93      27.70  -2.4  2 
 14 Reid, Bryanna             10 Freedom (Orl           27.90      27.76  -2.4  2 
 15 Jacobs, Brianna           11 Lake Nona              28.77      27.77  -1.9  3 
 16 Gunn, Michelle            09 Boone                  27.45      27.88  -2.4  2 
 17 Cambell, Davine           11 Colonial               27.73      28.07  -0.7  1 
 18 Fortilion, Ebone          11 Dr. Phillips           25.99      28.08  -1.7  4 
 19 Sawyer, Reyna             09 Freedom (Orl           27.30      28.30  -1.9  3 
 20 Gibson, Diamond           10 Colonial               28.17      28.58  -1.7  4 
 21 Melendez Ramos, Karlyana  09 Colonial               30.47      29.48  -0.7  1 
 22 Larose, Lindsey           09 Freedom (Orl           28.71      30.34  -1.7  4 
 23 Ruiz, Kendall             11 Lake Nona              31.15      30.65  -0.7  1 
 24 Soto, Gisselle            10 Lake Nona              34.80      32.54  -1.9  3 
 -- Rivera, Nyasia            10 Cypress Cree                        DNF  -1.7  4 
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Jhanel            11 Oak Ridge              25.68      25.72  -1.3  10   
  2 Patrice, Shenya           09 Timber Creek           26.15      26.51  -1.3   8   
  3 Higgs, Ashley             12 Oak Ridge              26.16      26.57  -1.3   6   
  4 Devlin, Alexis            10 Winter Park            26.97      26.78  -1.3   5   
  5 Cain, Kennedy             12 Winter Park            26.01      26.82  -1.3   4   
  6 Saintine, Mysaul          12 Oak Ridge              26.46      28.21  -1.3   3   
  7 Jordan, Sophia            09 Boone                  26.89      28.66  -1.3   2   
 -- Brown, Ranecia            09 Oak Ridge              25.22        DNF  -1.3 
 -- Malone, Xiomara           10 Timber Creek           26.67        DNF  -1.3 
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon   11 Winter Park            22.10      22.30Q -0.9  1 
  2 Pierre Louis, Victor      12 Cypress Cree           23.01      22.63Q -0.3  4 
  3 Tirado Bocanegra, Ian     11 Winter Park            23.18      23.05Q -1.5  2 
  4 Baron, Kenyon             12 Dr. Phillips           23.35      23.06Q -1.1  3 
  5 Fields, Terrence          12 University (           23.01      23.07q -0.3  4 
  6 Cenescar, Jehu            12 Cypress Cree           23.20      23.12q -0.9  1 
  7 Michel, Dorshley          12 Freedom (Orl           23.22      23.20q -0.9  1 
  8 Roberts, Aaron            11 Boone                  23.39      23.27q -1.5  2 
  9 Galang, Kyle              12 University (           23.12      23.27q -1.1  3 
 10 Jones, Jacquez            10 Dr. Phillips           23.38      23.28  -1.1  3 
 11 Pierre, Wood              12 Oak Ridge              23.60      23.31  -1.1  3 
 12 Decosta, Sayeed           11 Colonial               23.32      23.38  -1.5  2 
 13 Silva, Gustavo            12 Cypress Cree           22.92      23.46  -1.1  3 
 14 Alexander, Antone         11 Dr. Phillips           23.70      23.46  -0.3  4 
 15 Gilbert, Devante          11 Timber Creek           24.12      23.47  -1.1  3 
 16 Bailey-Vice, Karlis Mich  09 Timber Creek           23.36      23.55  -0.3  4 
 17 Modeste, Joshua           12 Oak Ridge              22.70      23.69  -1.5  2 
 18 Holland, Nivon            10 Dr. Phillips           23.46      23.76  -0.9  1 
 19 Sink, Joshua              09 Timber Creek           23.57      23.88  -0.9  1 
 20 Coles, Chrishard          10 Cypress Cree           24.29      24.32  -0.9  1 
 21 Fisher, Barrington        11 Lake Nona              23.90      24.44  -0.3  4 
 22 Basabanda, Diego          10 Colonial               24.23      24.56  -0.9  1 
 23 Hepburn, Randall          12 Lake Nona              26.40      24.59  -1.5  2 
 24 Smith, Matthew            12 Timber Creek           24.64      24.72  -1.5  2 
 25 Berne, Carl               12 Oak Ridge                         24.74  -0.9  1 
 26 Butler, Prince            09 Freedom (Orl           25.42      24.81  -1.1  3 
 27 Stewart, Shawn            10 Colonial               24.12      24.99  -1.5  2 
 28 Farrow, Adam              10 Freedom (Orl           24.99      24.99  -0.3  4 
 29 Irizarry, Reneiro         10 Colonial               25.26      25.13  -0.3  4 
 30 Philippe, Beloveson       10 Oak Ridge                         25.50  -1.5  2 
 31 Beasley, Deshaun          12 Lake Nona              26.40      25.94  -0.9  1 
 -- Paul, Karl                12 Freedom (Orl           24.71         DQ  -1.1  3  did not compete 100M
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon   11 Winter Park            22.30      22.36  -0.7  10   
  2 Baron, Kenyon             12 Dr. Phillips           23.06      22.88  -0.7   8   
  3 Tirado Bocanegra, Ian     11 Winter Park            23.05      22.91  -0.7   6   
  4 Michel, Dorshley          12 Freedom (Orl           23.20      22.96  -0.7   5   
  5 Fields, Terrence          12 University (           23.07      23.44  -0.7   4   
  6 Cenescar, Jehu            12 Cypress Cree           23.12      23.96  -0.7   3   
  7 Galang, Kyle              12 University (           23.27      44.35  -0.7   2   
 -- Roberts, Aaron            11 Boone                  23.27        DNF  -0.7 
 -- Pierre Louis, Victor      12 Cypress Cree           22.63        DNF  -0.7 
 
Event 141  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClure, Jayla            12 Timber Creek           59.08      58.12Q  2 
  2 Eutsey, Paquisha          11 Oak Ridge              59.18      59.93Q  3 
  3 Rodriguez, Julia          10 Timber Creek           58.93    1:00.76Q  1 
  4 Alexander, Zoe            11 Dr. Phillips           59.65      58.43q  2 
  5 Dawson, Rebecca           10 Lake Nona            1:01.87    1:01.72q  2 
  6 Saintine, Mysaul          12 Oak Ridge              59.14    1:01.84q  3 
  7 Hutchinson, Zniah         11 Timber Creek         1:03.00    1:01.95q  2 
  8 Michel, Bensdjadini       10 Oak Ridge            1:03.01    1:02.23q  1 
  9 Douglas, Domanique        10 Dr. Phillips         1:02.31    1:02.77q  3 
 10 Barry, Kambria            11 Dr. Phillips         1:02.16    1:03.50   3 
 11 Sawyer, Reyna             09 Freedom (Orl         1:03.06    1:03.55   3 
 12 Joseph, Ruth              10 Freedom (Orl         1:05.74    1:04.09   1 
 13 Gunn, Michelle            09 Boone                1:03.05    1:04.25   2 
 14 Bernbaum, Georgia         09 Winter Park          1:04.88    1:04.82   2 
 15 King, Bryanna             09 Colonial             1:04.18    1:05.82   3 
 16 Rivera, Nyasia            10 Cypress Cree                    1:06.41   2 
 17 Bent, Omelia              11 Oak Ridge            1:03.00    1:07.34   1 
 18 Parladore, Mia            11 University (         1:07.00    1:07.45   2 
 19 Greene, Alissa            09 Lake Nona            1:10.77    1:07.90   1 
 20 Palomino, Camila          09 Freedom (Orl         1:06.27    1:08.39   1 
 21 Belizaire, Naika          09 Dr. Phillips         1:07.13    1:09.02   3 
 22 Forester, Kisha           09 Lake Nona            1:09.59    1:09.36   2 
 23 Doghor, Lilian            09 University (                    1:10.69   1 
 24 Gourdet, Carine           10 Cypress Cree         1:08.70    1:11.72   3 
 -- Wolfberg, Alana           11 Timber Creek         1:01.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 141  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Zoe            11 Dr. Phillips           58.43      58.48   10   
  2 McClure, Jayla            12 Timber Creek           58.12      59.67    8   
  3 Eutsey, Paquisha          11 Oak Ridge              59.93    1:02.29    6   
  4 Saintine, Mysaul          12 Oak Ridge            1:01.84    1:02.40    5   
  5 Douglas, Domanique        10 Dr. Phillips         1:02.77    1:02.52    4   
  6 Michel, Bensdjadini       10 Oak Ridge            1:02.23    1:07.09    3   
 -- Hutchinson, Zniah         11 Timber Creek         1:01.95        DNF  
 -- Rodriguez, Julia          10 Timber Creek         1:00.76        DNF  
 
Event 142  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cenescar, Jehu            12 Cypress Cree           51.22      50.51Q  4 
  2 Mitchell, Darren          12 Freedom (Orl           50.43      50.57Q  3 
  3 Joseph, James             12 Freedom (Orl           51.66      50.74Q  2  50.733
  4 Martin, Damarre           11 University (           51.89      51.80Q  1 
  5 Modeste, Joshua           12 Oak Ridge                         50.74Q  2  50.739
  6 Howard, Dominic           10 Timber Creek           51.51      51.02Q  3 
  7 Andino, Noel              09 Colonial               52.66      51.51Q  4 
  8 Latouche, Chase           10 Colonial               52.16      52.70Q  1 
  9 Williams, Corey           09 Lake Nona              52.19      51.97q  2 
 10 Berry, Brandon            12 University (           52.50      52.31   4 
 11 Israel, Samuel            12 Oak Ridge                         52.67   4 
 12 Rodriguez, Xavier         12 Lake Nona              49.60      52.73   1 
 13 Morrow, Jackson           09 Dr. Phillips           53.51      53.33   3 
 14 Meredith, Matthew         11 Cypress Cree           53.72      53.66   2 
 15 Spence, Cody              10 Boone                  54.67      53.76   2 
 16 Torres, Kenneth           10 Timber Creek           54.53      53.95   1 
 17 Garris, Nelson            11 Boone                  55.70      54.20   2 
 18 Tirado Bocanegra, Ian     11 Winter Park            52.40      54.31   3 
 19 Brinson, Xavier           10 Timber Creek           54.48      54.61   1 
 20 Cook, Sean                11 Boone                  54.68      54.84   3 
 21 Perez- Comacho, Harris    10 Freedom (Orl           55.64      55.23   3 
 22 Guity, Noah               10 Freedom (Orl           55.25      55.27   4 
 23 Slater, Caleb             11 University (           56.62      55.53   1 
 24 McFadden, Devyn           10 Colonial               55.71      55.71   1 
 25 Williams, Taj             10 Colonial               57.67      56.60   2 
 26 Clark, Erin               10 Oak Ridge                         57.63   4 
 27 Howard, Devon             12 Cypress Cree           59.80      59.16   3 
 28 Joseph, Justin            10 Cypress Cree                    1:03.12   3 
 -- Alexander, Anson          11 Boone                  50.10        DNF   2 
 
Event 142  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Modeste, Joshua           12 Oak Ridge              50.74      50.24   10   
  2 Martin, Damarre           11 University (           51.80      50.70    8   
  3 Cenescar, Jehu            12 Cypress Cree           50.51      50.97    6   
  4 Joseph, James             12 Freedom (Orl           50.74      51.27    5   
  5 Mitchell, Darren          12 Freedom (Orl           50.57      51.72    4   
  6 Andino, Noel              09 Colonial               51.51      52.33    3   
  7 Latouche, Chase           10 Colonial               52.70      52.57    2   
  8 Howard, Dominic           10 Timber Creek           51.02      52.75    1   
  9 Williams, Corey           09 Lake Nona              51.97      53.16  
 
Event 143  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Marquasha          12 Oak Ridge              14.77      14.91Q -0.9  1 
  2 Malone, Xiomara           10 Timber Creek           15.11      15.96Q -2.1  2 
  3 Price, Tamara             12 Cypress Cree           16.08      16.13Q -1.8  3 
  4 Matthews, Gabriele        10 Dr. Phillips           16.67      16.64q -2.1  2 
  5 Jacks, Magella            12 Winter Park            16.19      16.93q -1.8  3 
  6 Jernigan, Kyra            10 Freedom (Orl           17.30      17.22q -0.9  1 
  7 Vasquez, Aaliyah          10 Colonial               17.26      17.35q -0.9  1 
  8 Wiley, Imani              10 Dr. Phillips           17.77      18.15q -1.8  3 
  9 Rodriguez, Yessmary       09 Colonial               19.19      19.12q -0.9  1 
 10 Moore, Payton             11 Winter Park            18.67      19.25  -1.8  3 
 11 Nieves, Alexys            10 Oak Ridge              19.09      19.46  -2.1  2 
 12 Huguenin, Tristan         10 Lake Nona              20.77      20.04  -0.9  1 
 13 Colon, Stephanie          11 University (           19.11      20.14  -0.9  1 
 14 Haywood, Kaylah           10 Lake Nona              20.62      21.65  -0.9  1 
 15 Outler, Reathasia         10 Boone                  20.15      22.18  -2.1  2 
 -- Baker, Jemiah             10 Dr. Phillips           17.33         DQ  -2.1  2  did not compete LJ
 -- Brooks, Zanyah            09 Freedom (Orl           20.02         DQ  -1.8  3  did not compete LJ
 -- Lam, Haile                10 Freedom (Orl           19.53         DQ  -1.8  3  did not compete LJ
 
Event 143  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Marquasha          12 Oak Ridge              14.91      14.62  -1.9  10   
  2 Malone, Xiomara           10 Timber Creek           15.96      15.44  -1.9   8   
  3 Price, Tamara             12 Cypress Cree           16.13      15.97  -1.9   6   
  4 Jacks, Magella            12 Winter Park            16.93      16.14  -1.9   5   
  5 Matthews, Gabriele        10 Dr. Phillips           16.64      16.44  -1.9   4   
  6 Vasquez, Aaliyah          10 Colonial               17.35      17.84  -1.9   3   
  7 Wiley, Imani              10 Dr. Phillips           18.15      17.84  -1.9   2   
  8 Jernigan, Kyra            10 Freedom (Orl           17.22      18.32  -1.9   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Yessmary       09 Colonial               19.12      18.96  -1.9 
 
Event 144  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bertran, Sage             11 Winter Park            15.28      15.40Q -0.8  1 
  2 Dix, Avion                11 Colonial               15.33      15.51Q -1.5  2 
  3 Thomas, Malik             11 Timber Creek           15.64      15.47q -0.8  1 
  4 Scott, Tyrae              12 Dr. Phillips           15.79      15.93q -0.8  1 
  5 Fox, Michael              12 Dr. Phillips           15.49      16.32q -1.5  2 
  6 Urrutia, Xavier           12 Boone                  17.15      16.81q -0.8  1 
  7 Rahman, Mohammed          12 Freedom (Orl           16.69      16.89q -1.5  2 
  8 Hanson, Jacob             10 Boone                  17.37      17.70q -1.5  2 
  9 Wade, Nicholas            11 Winter Park            18.62      18.28q -1.5  2 
 10 Farrow, Adam              10 Freedom (Orl           17.36      18.63  -0.8  1 
 11 Vincent, Rodney           10 Lake Nona              19.40      19.95  -0.8  1 
 12 Sellers, Jaden            09 Colonial               21.06      21.77  -1.5  2 
 13 Baldera, Sebastian        11 Lake Nona                         22.76  -0.8  1 
 14 Kassem, Ethan             09 Lake Nona                         24.13  -0.8  1 
 
Event 144  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bertran, Sage             11 Winter Park            15.40      15.05  -1.6  10   
  2 Dix, Avion                11 Colonial               15.51      15.11  -1.6   8   
  3 Thomas, Malik             11 Timber Creek           15.47      15.48  -1.6   6   
  4 Scott, Tyrae              12 Dr. Phillips           15.93      15.72  -1.6   5   
  5 Fox, Michael              12 Dr. Phillips           16.32      16.15  -1.6   4   
  6 Hanson, Jacob             10 Boone                  17.70      17.20  -1.6   3   
  7 Rahman, Mohammed          12 Freedom (Orl           16.89      19.13  -1.6   2   
 -- Urrutia, Xavier           12 Boone                  16.81        DNF  -1.6 
 
Event 145  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacks, Magella            12 Winter Park            45.98      47.55Q  1 
  2 Matthews, Gabriele        10 Dr. Phillips           48.19      48.67Q  2 
  3 Wiley, Imani              10 Dr. Phillips           50.49      49.27Q  3 
  4 Price, Tamara             12 Cypress Cree           49.96      50.32q  1 
  5 Alvarado, Aliana          10 Colonial               51.40      50.67q  1 
  6 Martino, Chelsee          11 Lake Nona              49.76      50.67q  3 
  7 Nieves, Alexys            10 Oak Ridge              51.32      51.25q  1 
  8 Outler, Reathasia         10 Boone                  49.93      51.76q  2 
  9 Osorio, Nilda             09 Boone                  49.24      52.41q  3 
 10 Vasquez, Aaliyah          10 Colonial               50.40      52.63   3 
 11 Lewless, Isabella         10 Winter Park            53.88      53.34   2 
 12 Damon, Britney            10 Dr. Phillips           51.26      54.26   2 
 13 Rodriguez, Yessmary       09 Colonial               57.96      54.31   2 
 14 Lee, Javia                09 Boone                  52.08      54.53   2 
 15 Marston, Marlia           11 Lake Nona              53.15      55.18   3 
 16 Colon, Stephanie          11 University (           54.95      57.08   1 
 17 McCoy, Jada               10 Freedom (Orl           57.17      57.14   1 
 18 Rawlins, Taylor           09 Freedom (Orl         1:01.64      58.81   3 
 -- Baker, Jemiah             10 Dr. Phillips           50.11         DQ   1  did not compete LJ
 
Event 145  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacks, Magella            12 Winter Park            47.55      46.83   10   
  2 Matthews, Gabriele        10 Dr. Phillips           48.67      48.48    8   
  3 Wiley, Imani              10 Dr. Phillips           49.27      49.71    6   
  4 Alvarado, Aliana          10 Colonial               50.67      50.58    5   
  5 Price, Tamara             12 Cypress Cree           50.32      51.06    4   
  6 Martino, Chelsee          11 Lake Nona              50.67      51.68    3   
  7 Nieves, Alexys            10 Oak Ridge              51.25      52.48    2   
  8 Osorio, Nilda             09 Boone                  52.41      54.60    1   
 -- Outler, Reathasia         10 Boone                  51.76        DNF  
 
Event 146  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bertran, Sage             11 Winter Park            38.53      40.31Q  1 
  2 Nunez, Donovan            11 Winter Park            40.71      40.78Q  3 
  3 Scott, Tyrae              12 Dr. Phillips           41.81      41.09Q  2 
  4 Rivera Aponte, Adriel     12 Dr. Phillips           41.10      40.82q  3 
  5 Edwards, Arron            11 Dr. Phillips           41.39      41.38q  1 
  6 Dix, Avion                11 Colonial               41.79      41.61q  1  41.604
  7 Thomas, Malik             11 Timber Creek           41.33      41.61q  2  41.607
  8 Fox, Michael              12 Dr. Phillips           40.29      42.39q  2 
  9 Keys, Brandon             11 University (           42.56      42.47q  3 
 10 Hanson, Jacob             10 Boone                  43.11      43.06   2 
 11 Ezeobinwa, Arthur         10 Lake Nona              44.90      43.90   3 
 12 Donawa, Jordyn            12 Timber Creek           43.79      44.00   1 
 13 Wade, Nicholas            11 Winter Park            42.94      44.20   3 
 14 Fourcand, Jalen           11 Freedom (Orl           43.52      44.48   1 
 15 Maldonado Morales, Edgar  12 Lake Nona              45.90      44.56   1 
 16 Urrutia, Xavier           12 Boone                  44.28      44.64   2 
 17 Manzoor, Ashhad           10 Winter Park            45.06      44.85   2 
 18 Vincent, Rodney           10 Lake Nona              45.30      45.89   1 
 19 Suvak, Seth               09 Colonial               47.19      46.30   3 
 20 Sellers, Jaden            09 Colonial               49.26      49.85   3 
 21 Baldera, Sebastian        11 Lake Nona                         55.05   1 
 -- Padilla, Sergio           11 Colonial               50.23         DQ   2  did not compete 110H
 
Event 146  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bertran, Sage             11 Winter Park            40.31      38.83   10   
  2 Edwards, Arron            11 Dr. Phillips           41.38      40.86    8   
  3 Dix, Avion                11 Colonial               41.61      40.99    6   
  4 Scott, Tyrae              12 Dr. Phillips           41.09      41.56    5   
  5 Nunez, Donovan            11 Winter Park            40.78      42.10    4   
  6 Thomas, Malik             11 Timber Creek           41.61      42.19    3   
  7 Fox, Michael              12 Dr. Phillips           42.39      42.84    2   
 
Event 147  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Park                                         49.71      49.40   10   
  2 Dr. Phillips                                        50.41      49.55    8   
  3 Boone                                               48.70      49.63    6   
  4 Oak Ridge                                           47.67      50.38    5   
  5 Freedom (Orlando)                                   51.17      51.12    4   
  6 University (Orlando)                                51.44      51.55    3   
 -- Colonial                                            49.62         DQ   out of zone 1
 -- Lake Nona                                           54.77         DQ   illegal relay member
 
Event 148  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Park                                         42.10      42.12   10   
  2 Freedom (Orlando)                                   42.39      42.27    8   
  3 Dr. Phillips                                        43.63      43.25    6   
  4 Boone                                               43.57      43.68    5   
  5 University (Orlando)                                44.00      43.91    4   
  6 Colonial                                            44.57      44.42    3   
  7 Timber Creek                                        43.85      44.59    2   
  8 Lake Nona                                           44.10      46.24    1   
 
Event 149  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                      4:05.06    4:03.44   10   
  2 Dr. Phillips                                      4:07.45    4:04.67    8   
  3 Winter Park                                       4:02.81    4:08.47    6   
  4 Oak Ridge                                         3:48.55    4:09.34    5   
  5 Colonial                                          4:26.73    4:23.44    4   
  6 University (Orlando)                              4:20.00    4:27.73    3   
  7 Freedom (Orlando)                                 4:27.63    4:34.26    2   
 
Event 150  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips                                      3:29.68    3:28.11   2  10   
  2 Oak Ridge                                         3:17.03    3:28.16   2   8   
  3 Freedom (Orlando)                                 3:27.83    3:32.44   2   6   
  4 Winter Park                                       3:28.46    3:33.16   2   5   
  5 Timber Creek                                      3:30.78    3:36.53   2   4   
  6 Boone                                             3:22.39    3:37.32   2   3   
  7 Colonial                                          3:37.31    3:40.66   2   2   
  8 Lake Nona                                         3:35.00    3:42.84   2   1   
 -- University (Orlando)                              3:32.00         DQ   2  1st exchange bad
 
Event 151  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Park                                       9:52.20    9:30.84   10   
  2 Timber Creek                                      9:49.77    9:31.48    8   
  3 Boone                                            10:49.55   10:15.66    6   
  4 Oak Ridge                                        10:32.55   10:21.83    5   
  5 Freedom (Orlando)                                10:47.45   10:27.34    4   
  6 Lake Nona                                        10:12.55   10:42.66    3   
  7 Dr. Phillips                                     10:32.03   10:55.12    2   
 
Event 152  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek                                      8:19.30    8:15.92   10   
  2 Winter Park                                       8:26.62    8:16.44    8   
  3 Lake Nona                                         8:40.00    8:20.56    6   
  4 Colonial                                          8:37.79    8:27.14    5   
  5 Freedom (Orlando)                                 8:36.00    8:34.74    4   
  6 Oak Ridge                                         8:15.76    8:52.26    3   
  7 University (Orlando)                              8:57.00    8:57.04    2   
  8 Boone                                             8:55.67    9:01.69    1   
  9 Dr. Phillips                                      8:55.70    9:21.17  
 
Event 153  Girls 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Carolyn            10 Boone                2:21.54    2:21.53   2  10   
  2 White, Melanie            12 Winter Park          2:13.97    2:21.67   2   8   
  3 Tran, Sarah               12 University (         2:26.14    2:23.54   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Gabrielle        09 Winter Park          2:26.69    2:27.82   2   5   
  5 Coddington, Courtney      11 Winter Park          2:33.59    2:30.04   2   4   
  6 Ivey, Charis              11 Winter Park          2:31.84    2:32.23   2   3   
  7 Metellus, Naika           10 Oak Ridge            2:38.92    2:34.67   2   2   
  8 Ervin, Asia               12 Timber Creek         2:28.00    2:34.81   2   1   
  9 Deisseroth, Roxanne       10 Dr. Phillips         2:29.35    2:35.05   2 
 10 Jeffrey, Jessica          09 Freedom (Orl         2:37.96    2:37.98   2 
 11 Nemcik, Isabelle          11 Dr. Phillips         2:40.84    2:38.44   1 
 12 Snead, Natalie            11 Boone                2:42.11    2:41.81   1 
 13 Connolly, Teaghan         09 Dr. Phillips         2:43.07    2:41.99   1 
 14 Georges, Deborah          09 Oak Ridge            2:40.00    2:42.11   1 
 15 Ojeda, Dejah              10 University (         2:38.00    2:43.03   2 
 16 Orie, Sierra              09 Timber Creek         2:37.00    2:44.35   2 
 17 Rivera, Nyasia            10 Cypress Cree         2:50.13    2:44.54   1 
 18 Cuevas, Yarianna          10 Cypress Cree         2:49.26    2:46.42   1 
 19 Michel, Bensdjadini       10 Oak Ridge            2:33.00    2:48.17   2 
 20 Schneeberger, Hannah      11 Boone                2:41.73    2:49.40   1 
 21 Caceres, Victoria         10 University (         2:48.00    2:53.65   1 
 22 Georges, Rebecca          09 Oak Ridge            3:06.55    2:57.19   1 
 
Event 154  Boys 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doyle, Timothy            12 Freedom (Orl         1:55.13    1:56.40   2  10   
  2 Rivera, Diego             11 Timber Creek         1:57.28    1:58.51   2   8   
  3 Castro, Roberto           12 Lake Nona            1:58.00    1:58.67   2   6   
  4 Kuczajda, Matthew         12 Winter Park          1:59.66    1:59.30   2   5   
  5 Fabrizio, Michael         10 Boone                2:06.22    2:04.07   2   4   
  6 Arnold, Aiden             09 Lake Nona            2:01.00    2:06.07   2   3   
  7 King, Nestah              12 Timber Creek         2:10.11    2:08.02   2   2   
  8 Dejesus, Danniel          10 University (         2:10.00    2:08.04   2   1   
  9 Gomez, Justin             11 Timber Creek         2:02.33    2:08.10   2 
 10 Ramos, Manuel             10 Lake Nona            2:07.00    2:08.36   2 
 11 Afanador, Nicolas         10 University (         2:12.00    2:09.19   1 
 12 Wittmayer, Jack           12 Lake Nona            2:12.00    2:11.47   1 
 13 Nibert, Cole              10 Boone                2:16.27    2:11.88   1 
 14 Burgos, Izaiah            10 Timber Creek         2:15.00    2:12.45   1 
 15 Walters, Mason            10 Boone                2:15.35    2:14.49   1 
 16 Trujillo, Joseph          12 Boone                2:11.27    2:16.18   2 
 17 Clark, Erin               10 Oak Ridge                       2:16.34   1 
 18 Schmitt, Charles          09 Winter Park          2:19.24    2:18.09   1 
 19 Jimenez, Miguel           10 University (         2:09.00    2:20.15   2 
 20 Martinez, Brandom         09 Dr. Phillips         2:19.51    2:20.44   1 
 21 Cabret, Carlos            12 Cypress Cree         2:28.27    2:22.60   1 
 22 Gonzalez, Stephen         11 Freedom (Orl         2:11.30    2:23.61   1 
 23 Jimenez-Abreu, Jeremy     10 Cypress Cree                    2:30.63   1 
 -- Freed, Samuel             11 Winter Park          2:04.82        DNF   2 
 -- Modeste, Joshua           12 Oak Ridge                           DNF   1 
 -- Berne, Carl               12 Oak Ridge            2:05.00        DNF   2 
 -- Arroyo, Emmanuel          11 Cypress Cree         2:12.29        DNF   1 
 
Event 157  Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartczak, Isabela         12 Dr. Phillips         5:08.88    5:16.04   10   
  2 White, Melanie            12 Winter Park          5:10.96    5:17.91    8   
  3 Gibbons, Rafaella         12 Winter Park          4:55.85    5:20.87    6   
  4 Coddington, Jennifer      11 Winter Park          5:28.84    5:22.64    5   
  5 Tran, Sarah               12 University (         5:28.67    5:26.88    4   
  6 Noel, Emma                09 Winter Park          5:28.23    5:39.59    3   
  7 Cannella, Jessica         09 Boone                5:59.40    5:51.51    2   
  8 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria  09 Timber Creek         5:47.00    5:53.24    1   
  9 Gil, Andrea               12 Lake Nona            5:52.92    6:03.31  
 10 Waddell, Hannah           12 Dr. Phillips         5:27.36    6:09.50  
 11 Sabrina, Bahr             12 Dr. Phillips         5:55.83    6:09.57  
 12 Devries, Caleyn           09 Colonial             6:09.87    6:11.81  
 13 Cuevas, Yarianna          10 Cypress Cree         6:32.37    6:21.52  
 14 Ferrentino, Grace         10 Freedom (Orl         6:03.14    6:22.76  
 15 Petersen, Esa             10 Boone                6:04.92    6:27.13  
 16 Thompson, Emily           10 Lake Nona            6:11.94    6:34.90  
 17 Reyes, Jessica            10 Colonial             6:28.00    6:45.09  
 18 Jean Baptiste, Briana     11 Oak Ridge            6:30.18    6:45.48  
 19 Renda, Lily               10 Boone                6:39.73    7:04.58  
 20 Metellus, Naika           10 Oak Ridge            6:43.87    7:15.66  
 21 Spearman, Briana          12 Cypress Cree         7:01.20    7:27.89  
 22 Georges, Rebecca          09 Oak Ridge            6:47.79    7:28.90  
 23 Sarro, Jessica            10 University (         7:15.00    7:29.21  
 24 Grohowski, Marra          11 Freedom (Orl         7:10.29    7:36.82  
 25 Suarez-Sierra, Natalya    09 Freedom (Orl         6:57.12    7:38.26  
 26 Torres, Paola             09 Cypress Cree         8:12.08    7:57.19  
 -- Brown, Carolyn            10 Boone                5:23.58        DNF  
 
Event 158  Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doyle, Timothy            12 Freedom (Orl         4:13.83    4:32.68   2  10   
  2 Ivey, Franklin            11 Dr. Phillips         4:37.26    4:37.75   2   8   
  3 Rivera, Diego             11 Timber Creek         4:28.05    4:39.15   2   6   
  4 Castro, Roberto           12 Lake Nona            4:24.00    4:41.87   2   5   
  5 Carruego, Carlos          11 Colonial             4:59.34    4:46.25   2   4   
  6 Azor, Kervenster          10 Dr. Phillips         4:48.15    4:51.27   2   3   
  7 Krantz, Jack              09 Boone                4:46.01    4:52.89   2   2   
  8 Williams, Kenneth         11 Lake Nona            4:46.00    4:54.01   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Benton          11 Winter Park          4:39.69    4:56.66   2 
 10 Afanador, Nicolas         10 University (         4:53.00    4:56.93   2 
 11 Hanchi, Mateo             11 Lake Nona            4:54.00    4:58.98   2 
 12 Finfrock, Davis           11 Winter Park          4:58.09    4:59.38   2 
 13 Arnold, Aiden             09 Lake Nona            4:40.00    4:59.44   2 
 14 Barron, Pierce            10 Timber Creek         4:51.86    4:59.66   2 
 15 Snead, Jackson            10 Boone                5:02.47    5:03.06   1 
 16 Estrada, Rodrigo          11 Colonial             4:43.00    5:03.51   2 
 17 Burgos, Izaiah            10 Timber Creek         4:59.74    5:05.30   1 
 18 Coe, Daniel               09 Timber Creek         5:05.00    5:06.29   1 
 19 Perez, Damon              10 Dr. Phillips         4:59.00    5:06.62   2 
 20 Colvin, Jake              11 Boone                4:57.68    5:06.90   2 
 21 Montalvo, Moises          11 Colonial             4:42.98    5:08.32   2 
 22 O'Donnell, Nicholas       10 Freedom (Orl         5:19.10    5:09.62   1 
 23 Ignjatic, Oliver          09 Winter Park          5:06.95    5:10.64   1 
 24 Daniel, William           11 Boone                5:11.73    5:14.50   1 
 25 Samrajit, Kyle            10 University (         5:10.00    5:14.83   1 
 26 Rhoads, Hector            11 Winter Park          5:11.23    5:15.98   1 
 27 Hernandez, Adams          10 Freedom (Orl         5:16.80    5:17.51   1 
 28 Cabret, Carlos            12 Cypress Cree         5:19.12    5:23.62   1 
 29 Berriz, Adam              09 Dr. Phillips         4:48.51    5:23.67   2 
 30 Rocha, Daniel             09 Freedom (Orl         5:17.99    5:28.83   1 
 31 Vongraff, Nicholas        09 University (         5:30.00    5:29.75   1 
 32 Mujica, Ricardo           11 Cypress Cree         5:20.56    5:34.11   1 
 33 Teelucksingh, Reuel       11 Colonial             5:20.10    5:39.45   1 
 34 Dort, Retz                09 Oak Ridge                       5:40.36   1 
 35 Marcelin, Kenley          09 Oak Ridge                       5:52.61   1 
 
Event 159  Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Rafaella         12 Winter Park         10:27.00   11:15.61   10   
  2 Bartczak, Isabela         12 Dr. Phillips        10:55.19   11:20.93    8   
  3 Coddington, Jennifer      11 Winter Park         11:17.12   11:43.15    6   
  4 Hunter, Lindsey           10 Winter Park         11:45.17   11:51.15    5   
  5 Noel, Emma                09 Winter Park         11:35.78   12:05.43    4   
  6 Tran, Sarah               12 University (        12:03.59   12:17.44    3   
  7 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria  09 Timber Creek        12:38.22   12:29.07    2   
  8 Sarah, Zamot              11 Dr. Phillips        12:31.86   12:37.73    1   
  9 Gerladine, Valencia       10 Dr. Phillips        12:45.89   12:54.09  
 10 Devries, Caleyn           09 Colonial            13:48.41   13:26.75  
 11 Leeling, Caroline         10 Freedom (Orl        13:34.06   14:02.61  
 12 Jean Baptiste, Briana     11 Oak Ridge           15:56.55   14:47.20  
 13 Reyes, Jessica            10 Colonial            13:49.03   14:59.14  
 
Event 160  Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivey, Franklin            11 Dr. Phillips         9:53.35   10:02.91   10   
  2 Matzner, Joshua           10 Dr. Phillips        10:07.00   10:07.84    8   
  3 Estrada, Rodrigo          11 Colonial            10:34.38   10:10.88    6   
  4 Scartz, Dominick          11 Winter Park         10:15.55   10:11.61    5   
  5 Carlin, Matthew           11 Winter Park         10:18.20   10:25.75    4   
  6 Berriz, Adam              09 Dr. Phillips        10:31.56   10:28.04    3   
  7 Kress, Gabriel            12 Lake Nona           10:36.00   10:36.43    2   
  8 Callahan, Connor          11 Winter Park         10:25.66   10:36.62    1   
  9 Williams, Kenneth         11 Lake Nona           10:41.00   10:40.60  
 10 Barron, Pierce            10 Timber Creek        11:27.04   10:56.33  
 11 Gonzalez, Stephen         11 Freedom (Orl        10:51.30   11:03.23  
 12 Phillips, David           12 Lake Nona           11:07.00   11:03.26  
 13 Tran, Khoa                09 Colonial            12:42.00   11:17.44  
 14 Stella, Kyle              10 Timber Creek        11:19.48   11:21.06  
 15 Stella, Austin            10 Timber Creek        11:17.56   11:21.99  
 16 Aparicio, Alexander       09 Lake Nona                      11:26.66  
 17 Achille, Terry            09 Freedom (Orl        11:52.68   11:44.01  
 18 Samrajit, Kyle            10 University (        12:12.00   11:46.62  
 19 Jensen, Jayson            10 Boone               12:29.83   11:47.74  
 20 Johnson, Jacob            11 Boone               11:30.00   11:58.62  
 21 Barbaran, Diego           09 Freedom (Orl        11:52.57   11:59.45  
 22 Martorell, Mauricio       11 Winter Park         11:30.00   12:00.80  
 23 Teelucksingh, Reuel       11 Colonial            11:51.00   12:18.19  
 24 Pullum, Mason             09 Boone               13:01.23   12:28.58  
 25 Moldenhauer, Samuel       10 University (        12:32.00   12:33.77  
 26 Maldonado, Javier         09 University (                   12:36.90  
 27 Dort, Retz                09 Oak Ridge                      12:53.00  
 28 Marcelin, Kenley          09 Oak Ridge                      12:53.03  
 29 Mock Yen, Joshua          09 University (                   13:20.91  
 
             Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winter Park                149        2) Oak Ridge                 110   
    3) Timber Creek                92        4) Dr. Phillips               89   
    5) Boone                       77.50     6) Colonial                   53   
    7) Lake Nona                   23        8) Freedom (Orlando)          21.50
    9) University (Orlando)        21       10) Cypress Creek              18   
 
              Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winter Park                121        2) Dr. Phillips              106   
    3) Timber Creek                94.50     4) Lake Nona                  81   
    5) Freedom (Orlando)           70        6) Colonial                   52.50
    7) University (Orlando)        40        7) Boone                      40   
    9) Cypress Creek               32       10) Oak Ridge                  23   

MF-Athletic