FHSAA 3AD11 @ Ft.Myers 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Class 3A district 11 - 10/23/2015                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                    Fort Myers                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1173 Gear, Kristlin      11 Fort Myers H            6:14.2   19:22.54    1   
  2 #1252 Easterly, Kayla     11 North Fort M            6:19.4   19:38.55        
  3 #1128 Coogan, Isabella     9 Charlotte Hi            6:35.2   20:27.84    2   
  4 #1176 Kaminski, Kailyn     9 Fort Myers H            6:41.3   20:46.67    3   
  5 #1177 Mackenzie, Carolin   9 Fort Myers H            6:45.6   21:00.10    4   
  6 #1172 Fedec, Jenna         9 Fort Myers H            6:51.4   21:18.13    5   
  7 #1180 Oakes-Lottridge, S  11 Fort Myers H            6:53.1   21:23.26    6   
  8 #1185 Winton, Amber       11 Fort Myers H            6:54.8   21:28.62    7   
  9 #1159 Williamson, Sage    10 Cypress Lake            6:56.1   21:32.64    8   
 10 #1179 Morrello, Taylor    12 Fort Myers H            6:58.5   21:40.23    9   
 11 #1115 Young, Cheyenne      9 Cape Coral H            7:00.6   21:46.74   10   
 12 #1295 Collins, Kelsey     12 South Fort M            7:02.4   21:52.28        
 13 #1217 Snyder, Isabella    10 Island Coast            7:07.6   22:08.24   11   
 14 #1234 Johnson, Ashley     10 Mariner High School     7:08.2   22:10.08        
 15 #1130 Kanagy, Katie       10 Charlotte Hi            7:12.5   22:23.71   12   
 16 #1214 Pethers, Corey      11 Island Coast            7:12.7   22:24.34   13   
 17 #1133 Ressel, Natalie     11 Charlotte Hi            7:20.2   22:47.48   14   
 18 #1129 Kanagy, Hope        12 Charlotte Hi            7:20.4   22:47.99   15   
 19 #1109 Kohlmeier, Abigail  11 Cape Coral H            7:22.3   22:54.05   16   
 20 #1155 Farias, Ariana      11 Cypress Lake            7:24.0   22:59.17   17   
 21 #1136 Roughton, Alexa      9 Charlotte Hi            7:24.7   23:01.41   18   
 22 #1137 Smith, Brittney     10 Charlotte Hi            7:24.8   23:01.90   19   
 23 #1281 Lovett, Marissa     11 Riverdale Hi            7:27.9   23:11.46   20   
 24 #1110 Kohlmeier, Jacquel  10 Cape Coral H            7:33.3   23:28.21   21   
 25 #1157 Leon, Selena        12 Cypress Lake            7:36.1   23:37.03   22   
 26 #1232 Foy, Isabelle       12 Mariner High School     7:36.5   23:38.25        
 27 #1113 Moss, Allyson       10 Cape Coral H            7:36.8   23:39.04   23   
 28 #1278 Hulme, Sydney       11 Riverdale Hi            7:38.1   23:43.02   24   
 29 #1280 Leon, Leticia       10 Riverdale Hi            7:39.7   23:48.20   25   
 30 #1279 Kelly, McKayla      11 Riverdale Hi            7:40.6   23:50.90   26   
 31 #1132 Moenning, Melanie   11 Charlotte Hi            7:45.1   24:04.92   27   
 32 #1203 Gonzales-Rebaza, A  10 Ida S. Baker            7:46.3   24:08.53   28   
 33 #1158 O'Malley, Kylie     11 Cypress Lake            7:51.3   24:24.20   29   
 34 #1277 Hamm, Amanda        11 Riverdale Hi            7:55.3   24:36.68   30   
 35 #1253 Fonock, Megan       11 North Fort M            7:55.4   24:36.84        
 36 #1269 Gutierrez, Meleesa  12 Port Charlot            7:59.7   24:50.15   31   
 37 #1282 Martin, Angelina    10 Riverdale Hi            8:02.5   24:59.03   32   
 38 #1274 Reyes, Isabella      9 Port Charlot            8:06.4   25:11.04   33   
 39 #1215 Radjewski, Brenna   11 Island Coast            8:08.1   25:16.27   34   
 40 #1273 Ramos, Jocelyn       9 Port Charlot            8:09.3   25:20.18   35   
 41 #1108 Koenigs, Autum      10 Cape Coral H            8:09.8   25:21.65   36   
 42 #1272 Quinones Padilla,    9 Port Charlot            8:10.7   25:24.39   37   
 43 #1296 Julmeus, Kaelyn     10 South Fort M            8:11.0   25:25.44        
 44 #1216 Roberts, Shawna     11 Island Coast            8:13.4   25:32.72   38   
 45 #1102 Ayers, Kaylee       10 Cape Coral H            8:17.5   25:45.40   39   
 46 #1208 Montervino, Dezire  10 Ida S. Baker            8:27.1   26:15.24   40   
 47 #1283 McGuire, Caylee     12 Riverdale Hi            8:32.0   26:30.48   41   
 48 #1156 Howard, Adele        9 Cypress Lake            8:33.6   26:35.68   42   
 49 #1236 Velazquez-Ridley,   10 Mariner High School     8:33.7   26:35.82        
 50 #1211 Billman, Skyanna    10 Island Coast            8:34.3   26:37.65   43   
 51 #1105 Frink, Alicia       10 Cape Coral H            8:36.4   26:44.30   44   
 52 #1297 Menendez, Isabel    12 South Fort M            8:40.3   26:56.37        
 53 #1202 Finelli, Alexandra   9 Ida S. Baker            8:42.7   27:03.95   45   
 54 #1204 Guerin, Paxton      10 Ida S. Baker            8:48.7   27:22.44   46   
 55 #1270 Lechien, Tristian   12 Port Charlot            8:52.0   27:32.63   47   
 56 #1264 Bodine, Christine   11 Port Charlot            8:52.2   27:33.26   48   
 57 #1255 Pearson, Hailey      9 North Fort M            8:57.7   27:50.40        
 58 #1275 Simpson, Sunnie      9 Port Charlot            8:59.2   27:55.13   49   
 59 #1200 Arias, Stephanie    11 Ida S. Baker            9:00.1   27:57.83   50   
 60 #1210 Spurgeon, Sanya      9 Ida S. Baker            9:26.7   29:20.66   51   
 61 #1225 Hernandez-Paz, Jes  10 Lehigh Senio            9:28.4   29:25.70        
 62 #1154 Cameron, Jazmin     11 Cypress Lake            9:32.7   29:39.06   52   
 63 #1254 Huynh, Kristalrose   9 North Fort M           10:46.6   33:28.68        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers High School       19    1    3    4    5    6    7    9           
      Total Time:  1:43:50.70                                                     
         Average:    20:46.14                                                     
   2 Charlotte High School        61    2   12   14   15   18   19   27           
      Total Time:  1:51:28.43                                                     
         Average:    22:17.69                                                     
   3 Cape Coral High School      106   10   16   21   23   36   39   44           
      Total Time:  1:57:09.69                                                     
         Average:    23:25.94                                                     
   4 Cypress Lake High School    118    8   17   22   29   42   52                
      Total Time:  1:59:08.72                                                     
         Average:    23:49.75                                                     
   5 Riverdale High School       125   20   24   25   26   30   32   41           
      Total Time:  1:59:10.26                                                     
         Average:    23:50.06                                                     
   6 Island Coast High School    139   11   13   34   38   43                     
      Total Time:  2:01:59.22                                                     
         Average:    24:23.85                                                     
   7 Port Charlotte High Schoo   183   31   33   35   37   47   48   49           
      Total Time:  2:08:18.39                                                     
         Average:    25:39.68                                                     
   8 Ida S. Baker High School    209   28   40   45   46   50   51                
      Total Time:  2:12:47.99                                                     
         Average:    26:33.60
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Class 3A district 11 - 10/23/2015                         
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                    Fort Myers                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1142 Dillon, Marshall    12 Charlotte Hi            5:23.6   16:45.20    1   
  2 #1186 Babatz, Evan        11 Fort Myers H            5:28.3   16:59.73    2   
  3 #1191 Hordinski, Samuel   11 Fort Myers H            5:32.1   17:11.51    3   
  4 #1192 Kennedy, Joshua     11 Fort Myers H            5:32.7   17:13.40    4   
  5 #1140 Daniele, Christoph  12 Charlotte Hi            5:39.5   17:34.80    5   
  6 #1199 Seech, Evan         11 Fort Myers H            5:40.7   17:38.37    6   
  7 #1187 Carpenter, Nichola   9 Fort Myers H            5:44.5   17:50.20    7   
  8 #1152 Shirley, Kyle       11 Charlotte Hi            5:46.3   17:55.92    8   
  9 #1286 Esckilsen, Dennis   12 Riverdale Hi            5:47.7   18:00.01    9   
 10 #1292 Roussel, Zachary    11 Riverdale Hi            5:50.9   18:10.11   10   
 11 #1291 Myers, Trevin       11 Riverdale Hi            5:51.5   18:11.84   11   
 12 #1198 Padilla, Luis       11 Fort Myers H            5:52.4   18:14.73   12   
 13 #1038 Balseca, Micheal       Port Charlot            5:52.5   18:14.89   13   
 14 #1241 Gonzalez, Darickso  11 Mariner High School     5:53.1   18:16.77   14   
 15 #1033 Ringer, Ryan           Ida S. Baker            5:55.1   18:23.09   15   
 16 #1288 Macon, Austin       12 Riverdale Hi            5:56.7   18:28.09   16   
 17 #1031 Pace, Colin            Ida S. Baker            5:57.7   18:31.34   17   
 18 #1188 Celebrado, Matthew  11 Fort Myers H            6:00.3   18:39.15   18   
 19 #1293 Ruiz, Lesme         10 Riverdale Hi            6:02.7   18:46.70   19   
 20 #1222 Poteet, Joseph      12 Island Coast            6:05.8   18:56.51   20   
 21 #1040 Perez, John            Port Charlot            6:06.7   18:59.30   21   
 22 #1032 Trujillo, Jacob        Ida S. Baker            6:06.8   18:59.48   22   
 23 #1219 Garcia, Brandon     12 Island Coast            6:06.9   18:59.78   23   
 24 #1285 Elver, Justin       11 Riverdale Hi            6:08.8   19:05.75   24   
 25 #1146 Heitman, Jonathan   12 Charlotte Hi            6:09.6   19:08.32   25   
 26 #1123 Markovich, Bryan    10 Cape Coral H            6:10.3   19:10.44   26   
 27 #1244 Kostyk, Sean        11 Mariner High School     6:12.1   19:16.09   27   
 28 #1035 Avery, Nate            Ida S. Baker            6:13.2   19:19.40   28   
 29 #1223 Ramos, Christopher  12 Island Coast            6:13.4   19:20.05   29   
 30 #1127 Torres, Xavier      12 Cape Coral H            6:16.1   19:28.26   30   
 31 #1036 Harshman, Jonathan     Ida S. Baker            6:17.2   19:31.89   31   
 32 #1242 Guevara, DeVontay   12 Mariner High School     6:18.6   19:36.27   32   
 33 #1034 Glenfield, Brandon     Ida S. Baker            6:18.7   19:36.30   33   
 34 #1037 Salinas, Steve         Ida S. Baker            6:20.3   19:41.45   34   
 35 #1125 Rehmann, Jarod      12 Cape Coral H            6:22.0   19:46.68   35   
 36 #1248 Santana, Oscar      11 Mariner High School     6:23.1   19:50.01   36   
 37 #1224 Rodriguez, Leonard  10 Island Coast            6:23.5   19:51.46   37   
 38 #1145 Graham, Chauncey    12 Charlotte Hi            6:23.6   19:51.59   38   
 39 #1287 Girtman, Tyler      10 Riverdale Hi            6:24.6   19:54.81   39   
 40 #1260 Joseph, Peter       11 North Fort M            6:25.0   19:56.05   40   
 41 #1126 Retana, Kevin       11 Cape Coral H            6:27.6   20:03.99   41   
 42 #1150 Papa, Michael       12 Charlotte Hi            6:28.1   20:05.73   42   
 43 #1240 Gallego, Julien     11 Mariner High School     6:28.2   20:05.97   43   
 44 #1117 Bauer, Brice         9 Cape Coral H            6:28.4   20:06.54   44   
 45 #1042 Brown, Thomas          Port Charlot            6:29.3   20:09.47   45   
 46 #1044 Baras, Carson          Port Charlot            6:34.4   20:25.36   46   
 47 #1299 McGuire, Blake      10 South Fort M            6:35.3   20:28.16        
 48 #1220 Hermann, Nicholas   11 Island Coast            6:36.8   20:32.66   47   
 49 #1119 Fanego, Daniel      11 Cape Coral H            6:37.7   20:35.60   48   
 50 #1041 Catron, Zac            Port Charlot            6:40.6   20:44.61   49   
 51 #1164 Higdon, Brandon     12 Cypress Lake            6:41.9   20:48.64   50   
 52 #1221 Lester, Samir       10 Island Coast            6:42.9   20:51.56   51   
 53 #1043 Weitzel, Kaden         Port Charlot            6:43.0   20:51.88   52   
 54 #1227 Auguste, Marck      11 Lehigh Senio            6:44.7   20:57.34        
 55 #1151 Saunders, Ryan       9 Charlotte Hi            6:46.2   21:01.92   53   
 56 #1243 Kostyk, Brandon     11 Mariner High School     6:46.9   21:03.94   54   
 57 #1262 Zavalaga, Christia  11 North Fort M            6:46.9   21:04.02   55   
 58 #1218 Diracca, Giulio      9 Island Coast            6:51.1   21:17.15   56   
 59 #1245 Kuchman, Edward     12 Mariner High School     6:52.6   21:21.91   57   
 60 #1124 Oben, Evan           9 Cape Coral H            6:54.2   21:26.77   58   
 61 #1039 Wilder, Hayden         Port Charlot            7:00.1   21:45.02   59   
 62 #1230 Sparks, Christophe   9 Lehigh Senio            7:01.4   21:49.01        
 63 #1259 Johnson, Michael     9 North Fort M            7:02.7   21:53.16   60   
 64 #1298 McCurry, Michael    10 South Fort M            7:05.2   22:00.94        
 65 #1258 Galyon, Aaron       11 North Fort M            7:07.5   22:07.99   61   
 66 #1169 Rudland, Cameron    10 Cypress Lake            7:10.8   22:18.22   62   
 67 #1261 Lindsey, Jarett     11 North Fort M            7:11.0   22:18.94   63   
 68 #1165 LE, Timmy           12 Cypress Lake            7:23.4   22:57.39   64   
 69 #1162 Hall, Willie        11 Cypress Lake            7:23.6   22:57.94   65   
 70 #1168 Pyles, Michael      12 Cypress Lake            7:41.1   23:52.45   66   
 71 #1300 Sanford, Andrew     10 South Fort M            7:41.6   23:54.15        
 72 #1161 Crews, TY            9 Cypress Lake            7:48.2   24:14.39   67   
 73 #1228 Marroquin, Jose     10 Lehigh Senio            7:48.4   24:15.01        
 74 #1256 Buck, Robert        11 North Fort M            8:05.8   25:09.14   68   
 75 #1257 Edwards, Anthony     9 North Fort M            8:06.3   25:10.65   69   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers High School       22    2    3    4    6    7   12   18           
      Total Time:  1:26:53.21                                                     
         Average:    17:22.65                                                     
   2 Riverdale High School        65    9   10   11   16   19   24   39           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.75                                                     
         Average:    18:19.35                                                     
   3 Charlotte High School        77    1    5    8   25   38   42   53           
      Total Time:  1:31:15.83                                                     
         Average:    18:15.17                                                     
   4 Ida S. Baker High School    113   15   17   22   28   31   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:34:45.20                                                     
         Average:    18:57.04                                                     
   5 Mariner High School         152   14   27   32   36   43   54   57           
      Total Time:  1:37:05.11                                                     
         Average:    19:25.03                                                     
   6 Island Coast High School    156   20   23   29   37   47   51   56           
      Total Time:  1:37:40.46                                                     
         Average:    19:32.10                                                     
   7 Port Charlotte High Schoo   174   13   21   45   46   49   52   59           
      Total Time:  1:38:33.63                                                     
         Average:    19:42.73                                                     
   8 Cape Coral High School      176   26   30   35   41   44   48   58           
      Total Time:  1:38:35.91                                                     
         Average:    19:43.19                                                     
   9 North Fort Myers High Sch   279   40   55   60   61   63   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:47:20.16                                                     
         Average:    21:28.04                                                     
  10 Cypress Lake High School    307   50   62   64   65   66   67                
      Total Time:  1:52:54.64                                                     
         Average:    22:34.93                                                     

MF-Athletic